9th Annual Norcross Blue Devils Run

Sat January 26, 2019 Norcross, GA US 30092 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City              State Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                                    Time          Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== === ================= ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     241 Jaime Lopez            M      45  Duluth            GA    18:10.3 5:51  78.2       
2     245 Tom Aliff              M      38  Peachtree Corners GA    18:48.0 6:04  71.9       
3     62  Austin Gusmerotti      M      21  Norcross          GA    19:03.6 6:09  68.1       
4     171 Gabriel Schlicht       M      15  Norcross          GA    19:38.3 6:20  68.4       
5     182 Ryan Stark             M      18  Duluth            GA    20:00.8 6:27  64.9       
6     137 Javier Murueta         M      17  Norcross          GA    20:02.8 6:28  65.3       
7     213 Eddie Gannon           M      49  Gainesville       GA    20:27.8 6:36  71.5       
8     172 Miguel Schlicht        M      13  Norcross          GA    20:43.5 6:41  67.6       
9     217 Ben Franzen            M      14  Norcross          GA    20:49.6 6:43  65.8       
10    90  Elliott Januzelli      M      14  Peachtree Corners GA    21:01.4 6:46  65.2       
11    41  John Cushma            M      43  Norcross          GA    21:19.4 6:52  65.7       
12    98  Anonymous Participant  F      42  Norcross          GA    21:29.8 6:56  71.4       
13    146 Humberto Padoan        M      46  Norcross          GA    21:47.0 7:01  65.7       
14    191 Josh Underwood         M      15  Norcross          GA    21:47.4 7:01  61.6       
15    129 Brian Mock             M      48  Johns Creek       GA    21:47.9 7:01  66.7       
16    125 David McMahon          M      45  Norcross          GA    21:55.3 7:04  64.9       
17    99  Paul Larate            M      38  Duluth            GA    21:56.0 7:04  61.6       
18    166 E. Rowell              M      11  Norcross          GA    21:56.5 7:04  68.0       
19    250 Peter Schurab          M      16  Norcross          GA    22:03.0 7:06  60.1       
20    188 Nahom Taye             M      18  Norcross          GA    22:04.1 7:07  58.8       
21    119 Andrew Maynard         M      24  Winder            GA    22:07.1 7:08  58.7       
22    151 Nicholas Perrins       M      43  Norcross          GA    22:16.9 7:11  62.8       
23    247 Hector Hernandez       M      13  Norcross          GA    22:18.0 7:11  62.9       
24    246 Adrian Salas           M      17  Ptc                     22:19.2 7:12  58.6       
25    153 Jack Portman           M      18  Norcross          GA    22:30.0 7:15  57.7       
26    219 Christina Dulier       F      17  Norcross          GA    22:50.0 7:21  65.7       
27    32  Tiago Carvalho         M      36  Norcross          GA    22:51.8 7:22  58.3       
28    74  Jorge Hernandez        M      25  Norcross          GA    22:54.1 7:23  56.7       
29    11  Hannah Baumann         F      15  Norcross          GA    22:55.5 7:23  67.7       
30    38  Kevin Cosola           M      23  Norcross          GA    23:03.4 7:26  56.3       
31    212 Christopher Moody      M      28  Duluth            GA    23:12.2 7:29  56.0       
32    227 Shane Johnson          M      46  Peachtree Corners GA    23:18.6 7:31  61.4       
33    223 Dan Byrne              M      43  Norcross          GA    23:25.0 7:33  59.8       
34    222 Melinda Byrne          F      40  Norcross          GA    23:25.2 7:33  64.8       
35    193 Jack Walsh             M      20  Norcross          GA    23:26.0 7:33  55.4       
36    44  Brooks Donaldson       M      15  Norcross          GA    23:30.6 7:35  57.1       
37    160 Jeff Reamer            M      47  Alpharetta        GA    23:43.0 7:39  60.8       
38    186 Diego Suarez           M      34  Norcross          GA    23:53.0 7:42  55.3       
39    76  Laura Hill             F      43  Duluth            GA    24:00.0 7:44  64.4       
40    86  Derrick Jackson        M      16  Duluth            GA    24:00.5 7:44  55.2       
41    233 Alexander Murueta      M      16  Norcross          GA    24:01.6 7:44  55.1       
42    138 Jimmy Nguyen           M      15  Norcross          GA    24:12.7 7:48  55.5       
43    42  Rodrigo Dalla Verde    M      43  Norcross          GA    24:20.6 7:51  57.5       
44    232 I. Murueta             M      12  Norcross          GA    24:21.4 7:51  59.2       
45    194 Meghan Walsh           F      23  Norcross          GA    24:25.3 7:52  60.5       
46    63  Janet Gusmerotti       F      54  Norcross          GA    24:26.0 7:52  70.7       
47    139 Nguyen Nguyen          M      17  Norcross          GA    24:31.9 7:54  53.3       
48    27  Mark Bryan             M      31  Norcross          GA    24:43.2 7:58  52.8       
49    142 Adam Nixon             M      14  Norcross          GA    24:48.0 7:59  55.2       
50    167 Irving Talvado         M      14  Norcross          GA    24:48.4 8:00  55.2       
51    143 Derek Nixon            M      17  Norcross          GA    25:23.4 8:11  51.5       
52    128 Jonathan Mercado       M      25  Norcross          GA    25:30.2 8:13  50.9       
53    214 Katie Randolph         F      40  Peachtree Corners GA    25:33.5 8:14  59.3       
54    114 Athena Marlin          F      15  Norcross          GA    25:34.3 8:14  60.7       
55    190 Lia Teng               F      17  Norcross          GA    25:36.7 8:15  58.6       
56    47  Chiara Dwier           F      17  Norcross          GA    25:37.1 8:15  58.6       
57    113 Alex Marbut            F      25  Norcross          GA    25:37.9 8:15  57.6       
58    235 James Lumley           M      57  Berley Lake       GA    26:03.3 8:24  59.8       
59    196 C. Walter              F      11  Norcross          GA    26:05.0 8:24  64.8       
60    207 Jim Wueste             M      66  Duluth            GA    26:06.8 8:25  64.3       
61    68  Tori Hammett           F      38  Norcross          GA    26:11.9 8:26  57.3       
62    198 Eric Walter            M      47  Norcross          GA    26:13.1 8:27  55.0       
63    203 Caroline Windham       F      23  Norcross          GA    26:28.3 8:32  55.8       
64    224 Suzanne Milligan       F      37  Norcross          GA    26:30.9 8:33  56.4       
65    239 M. Calhoun             M      9   Hoschton          GA    26:33.8 8:33  61.2       
66    176 L. Shell               M      11  Peachtree Corners GA    26:37.2 8:35  56.0       
67    112 Karl Manning           M      26  Savannah          GA    26:45.2 8:37  48.5       
68    240 Jose Tauizon           M      49  Lawrenceville     GA    26:48.9 8:38  54.6       
69    144 TJ Norred              M      28  Norcross          GA    26:49.5 8:39  48.4       
70    79  Richard Hostetler      M      57  Duluth            GA    26:51.7 8:39  58.0       
71    103 Nicholas Linder        M      15  Norcross          GA    26:59.5 8:42  49.8       
72    40  Brett Cunningham       M      47  Norcross          GA    27:02.2 8:43  53.3       
73    225 Jim Blum               M      47  Peachtree Corners GA    27:08.0 8:44  53.1       
74    118 Luke Martin            M      34  Winder            GA    27:30.9 8:52  48.0       
75    211 David White            M      50  Norcross          GA    27:34.7 8:53  53.5       
76    34  Kevin Chen             M      14  Norcross          GA    27:37.6 8:54  49.6       
77    195 Cam Walter             M      13  Norcross          GA    27:38.1 8:54  50.7       
78    147 S. Padoan              M      8   Norcross          GA    27:49.4 8:58  61.7       
79    58  Katie Gartin           F      13  Norcross          GA    27:56.7 9:00  57.7       
80    200 Aiko Webb              F      14  Atlanta           GA    27:59.9 9:01  56.4       
81    111 Tanner Maloof          M      22  Norcross          GA    28:10.0 9:04  46.1       
82    59  Robert Gartin          M      48  Norcross          GA    28:10.7 9:05  51.6       
83    2   Casey Adams            M      53  Norcross          GA    28:18.9 9:07  53.3       
84    7   T. Allen               M      12  Peachtree Corners GA    28:42.1 9:15  50.2       
85    5   Bill Allen             M      49  Peachtree Corners GA    28:42.6 9:15  51.0       
86    57  Abby Garland           F      35  Duluth            GA    28:47.6 9:17  51.6       
87    216 A. Sofia Franzien      F      10  Peachtree Corners GA    28:48.1 9:17  60.4       
88    115 A. Marshall            M      9   Norcross          GA    28:49.0 9:17  56.4       
89    37  William Collins        M      35  Loganville        GA    28:50.6 9:18  46.0       
90    1   W. Abler-Ramirez       M      9   Tucker            GA    28:55.8 9:19  56.2       
91    157 Lina Ramirez           F      34  Tucker            GA    29:01.1 9:21  51.1       
92    91  Renata Kawana          F      39  Norcross          GA    29:08.2 9:23  51.8       
93    43  Rick Dial              M      60  Lawrenceville     GA    29:12.5 9:25  54.7       
94    116 Martin Marshall        M      42  Norcross          GA    29:13.7 9:25  47.6       
95    71  Emily Hanlin           F      42  Smyrna            GA    29:15.6 9:26  52.5       
96    17  Diane Bingham          F      57  Norcross          GA    29:33.0 9:31  60.5       
97    95  J. Keith               M      12  Peachtree Corners GA    29:33.8 9:31  48.8       
98    202 Melanie Williams-Pazol F      53  Duluth            GA    29:43.8 9:35  57.5       
99    52  Jonathon Finol         M      17  Peachtree Corners GA    29:48.1 9:36  43.9       
100   183 Cooper Stinson         M      17  Peachtree Corners GA    29:48.4 9:36  43.9       
101   209 Mette Wurtzen          F      44  Norcross          GA    30:03.1 9:41  51.9       
102   208 Dagmar Wurtzen         F      17  Norcross          GA    30:03.2 9:41  49.9       
103   242 A. Last Name           M      9   Duluth            GA    30:32.3 9:50  53.3       
104   243 Sandy Stewart          F      55  Peachtree Corners GA    30:37.0 9:52  57.0       
105   159 Dylan Rayfield         M      14  Peachtree Corners GA    30:43.6 9:54  44.6       
106   136 Elizabeth Murray       F      70  Lilburn           GA    31:00.5 9:59  68.1       
107   25  Laura Beth Brown       F      22  Norcross          GA    31:01.4 10:00 47.6       
108   180 J. Sorensen            M      8   Norcross          GA    31:04.4 10:01 55.2       
109   9   Theguy Amani           M      18  Auburn            GA    31:05.3 10:01 41.8       
110   152 Kevin Pham             M      23  Norcross          GA    31:08.3 10:02 41.7       
111   145 E. Padoan              F      11  Norcross          GA    31:09.1 10:02 54.3       
112   31  J. Carton              M      7   Norcross          GA    31:14.3 10:04 58.5       
113   205 Emily Wong             F      29  Atlanta           GA    31:14.4 10:04 47.3       
114   29  Amanda Carton          F      37  Norcross          GA    31:14.6 10:04 47.9       
115   15  Sarah Bilodeau         F      25  Roswell           GA    31:16.5 10:04 47.2       
116   97  Sylvia Kim             F      42  Norcross          GA    31:21.4 10:06 49.0       
117   141 tina nguyen            F      34  Doraville         GA    31:23.5 10:07 47.3       
118   231 B. DelGuercio          M      10  Peachtree Corners GA    31:25.4 10:07 49.4       
119   230 Amy Delguercio         F      50  Peachtree Corners GA    31:25.6 10:07 52.6       
120   220 Kyra Bramble           F      47  Peachtree Corners GA    31:32.5 10:10 50.7       
121   173 Rosie Schlicht         F      44  Norcross          GA    31:45.5 10:14 49.1       
122   39  Casey Cruz             F      36  Norcross          GA    31:46.0 10:14 46.9       
123   162 Alicia Reece           F      38  Duluth            GA    31:46.4 10:14 47.3       
124   210 Jasing Yang            F      16  Norcross          GA    32:07.9 10:21 47.5       
125   148 Sonia Padoan           F      46  Norcross          GA    32:09.6 10:22 49.3       
126   105 Lauren Locke           F      35  Atlanta           GA    32:10.5 10:22 46.2       
127   108 D. Mai                 M      9   Norcross          GA    32:11.7 10:22 50.5       
128   163 Katie Reilley          F      22  Norcross          GA    32:23.3 10:26 45.6       
129   117 L. Martin              M      9   Winder            GA    32:31.7 10:29 50.0       
130   244 Nikki Lopez            F      40  Norcross          GA    32:32.0 10:29 46.6       
131   87  Jessica Jackson        F      37  Atlanta           GA    32:32.3 10:29 46.0       
132   75  Rachel Herring         F      35  Atlanta           GA    32:32.6 10:29 45.7       
133   20  Stevie Bramble         F      15  Norcross          GA    32:33.9 10:29 47.6       
134   60  Erica Gatti            F      15  Norcross          GA    32:34.3 10:30 47.6       
135   50  Debbie Everts          F      56  Norcross          GA    32:37.8 10:31 54.2       
136   64  Joseph Gusmerotti      M      56  Norcross          GA    32:49.8 10:34 47.1       
137   85  Malaya Ilustrisimo     F      16  Norcross          GA    32:54.1 10:36 46.4       
138   19  Madison Boger          F      17  Norcross          GA    32:54.5 10:36 45.6       
139   84  Kristy Hutchinson      F      35  Norcross          GA    32:58.6 10:37 45.1       
140   197 Cole Walter            M      15  Norcross          GA    33:08.5 10:41 40.5       
141   199 Tonya Walter           F      48  Norcross          GA    33:16.6 10:43 48.6       
142   26  Shannon Brown          F      42  Norcross          GA    33:26.6 10:46 45.9       
143   175 Jennifer Shaw          F      42  Norcross          GA    33:27.0 10:46 45.9       
144   177 Tracey Shell           F      41  Peachtree Corners GA    33:29.6 10:47 45.5       
145   104 Ruth Linder            F      51  Norcross          GA    33:30.4 10:48 49.8       
146   18  Rob Blanton            M      39  Cumming           GA    33:38.2 10:50 40.5       
147   248 Michelle Black         F      45  Duluth            GA    34:07.8 11:00 46.0       
148   130 Bailey Moore           F      16  Norcross          GA    34:19.0 11:03 44.4       
149   226 Harry Hall             M      78  Atlanta           GA    34:45.3 11:12 57.1       
150   156 Erik Ramirez           M      24  Doraville         GA    35:00.2 11:16 37.1       
151   14  Kristine Bell          F      50  Norcross          GA    35:08.4 11:19 47.0       
152   189 Zuri Taylor            F      35  Chamblee          GA    35:20.6 11:23 42.1       
153   215 E. Randolph            F      10  Peachtree Corners GA    35:50.0 11:33 48.5       
154   218 Amelia Franzen         F      17  Norcross          GA    35:51.0 11:33 41.8       
155   56  Prudence Franklin      F      49  Norcross          GA    36:05.6 11:38 45.3       
156   237 Madison Cook           F      13  Peachtree Corners GA    36:52.1 11:52 43.7       
157   154 Megan Powell           F      47  Norcross          GA    36:58.2 11:54 43.3       
158   236 David Cook             M      49  Peachtree Corners GA    37:00.4 11:55 39.5       
159   13  David Bell             M      54  Norcross          GA    37:06.2 11:57 41.0       
160   149 Victoria Panariello    F      35  Atlanta           GA    37:56.6 12:13 39.2       
161   107 Becky Lyon             F      56  Duluth            GA    38:06.1 12:16 46.4       
162   121 Desiree Mccarthy-Keith F      44  Peachtree Corners GA    38:09.6 12:17 40.8       
163   234 Ronnie Stewart         M      68  Suwanee           GA    38:33.1 12:25 44.4       
164   78  Denise Holstein        F      52  Norcross          GA    38:34.7 12:25 43.8       
165   33  Lydia Catterall        F      15  Norcross          GA    39:00.9 12:34 39.8       
166   96  Mehjabin Khan          F      16  Norcross          GA    39:01.2 12:34 39.1       
167   158 Elizabeth Rapkin       F      15  Norcross          GA    39:01.7 12:34 39.8       
168   122 Crista McGowan         F      30  Johns Creek       GA    39:02.3 12:34 37.8       
169   35  N. Chen                M      12  Norcross          GA    39:13.6 12:38 36.8       
170   66  David Hammer           M      76  Norcross          GA    39:54.0 12:51 47.8       
171   228 Kevin Powell           M      65  Norcross          GA    39:57.1 12:52 41.7       
172   131 Emma Moran             F      15  Norcross          GA    40:18.8 12:59 38.5       
173   132 Hanna Moran            F      15  Norcross          GA    40:20.2 12:59 38.5       
174   110 L. Mai                 M      8   Norcross          GA    41:50.1 13:28 41.0       
175   204 Shelly Winkle          F      52  Winder            GA    41:50.4 13:28 40.4       
176   73  Kerima Haynes          F      44  Norcross          GA    42:19.7 13:38 36.8       
177   229 Wanda Mitchell         F      68  Peachtree Corners GA    42:56.5 13:50 47.8       
178   238 Beverly Sacco          F      68  Peachtree Corners GA    43:49.0 14:07 46.9       
179   94  C. Keith               M      8   Peachtree Corners GA    44:47.0 14:25 38.3       
180   184 Kendra Stinson         F      54  Peachtree Corners GA    45:05.6 14:31 38.3       
181   185 Paul Stinson           M      55  Peachtree Corners GA    45:06.4 14:32 34.0       
182   80  Chenchen Hsiao         F      47  Peachtree Corners       45:09.6 14:33 35.4       
183   36  Weidong Chen           M      48  Norcross          GA    45:14.5 14:34 32.1       
184   102 Renee Lewis            F      45  Norcross          GA    45:54.9 14:47 34.2       
185   100 E. Leiws               F      12  Norcross          GA    45:55.3 14:47 35.9       
186   82  Kathleen Hunter        F      32  Roswell           GA    48:41.7 15:41 30.4       
187   83  Matthew Hunter         M      30  Roswell           GA    48:42.0 15:41 26.7       
188   249 Matt Johns             M      40  Duluth            GA    49:20.8 15:53 27.8       
189   251 Chrystal Jackson       F      36  Duluth            GA    50:10.9 16:10 29.7       
190   106 Ginette Luhaga         F      33  Norcross          GA    50:18.5 16:12 29.4       
191   192 Becky Valentine        F      63  Norcross          GA    53:07.1 17:06 36.2       
192   93  Susan Kearns           F      58  Norcross          GA    53:07.1 17:06 34.1       
193   170 Susan Sallarulo        F      59  Peachtree Corners GA    53:27.1 17:13 34.3       
194   169 Lauren Sallarulo       F      29  Atlanta           GA    53:27.1 17:13 27.6       
195   22  Regina Brooks          F      57  Norcross          GA    55:34.1 17:54 32.2       
196   201 Pamela White           F      54  Norcross          GA    55:34.1 17:54 31.1       
197   123 Sherry McKinney        F      46  Oakwood           GA    56:22.1 18:09 28.1       
198   252 Alejandra Hernandez    F      22  Stone Mountain    GA    56:22.1 18:09 26.2       

Embed Code