Sugar Land Turkey Trot

Thu November 22, 2018 Sugar Land, TX US 77478 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1   Alfred Kiplagat          M      Georgetown           TX    US      0:23:53.7 0:23:51.2 4:46  28  89.4       1        M        
2     2   Henry Lelei              M      College Station      TX    US      0:23:55.6 0:23:53.5 4:47  28  89.2       2        M        
3     623 DAVID FUENTES            M                                         0:24:36.0 0:24:33.3 4:55  31  86.9       3        M        
4     9   Todd Van Velson          M      Houston              TX    US      0:24:59.0 0:24:56.9 4:59  33  85.9       1        M 30-34  
5     312 Oscar Garcia             M      Houston              TX    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:33.0 5:19  22  80.3       1        M 20-24  
6     4   Julius Michael           M      Houston              TX    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:44.2 5:21  29  79.7       1        M 25-29  
7     7   Luis Armenteros          M      Houston              TX    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:56.1 5:23  45  85.8       1        M        
8     3   Hillary Montgomery       F      Houston              TX    US      0:27:22.0 0:27:20.2 5:28  24  88.5       1        F        
9     10  Chandler Rathke          M      Katy                 TX    US      0:27:46.7 0:27:43.7 5:33  20  76.9       2        M 20-24  
10    609 KYLE HIGDON              M                                         0:27:44.0 0:27:44.0 5:33  28  76.9       2        M 25-29  
11    526 Luke Alfonso             M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:29:01.0 0:28:56.8 5:47  14  77.7       1        M 0-14   
12    592 William Lord             M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:29:09.2 0:29:05.8 5:49  18  73.3       1        M 15-19  
13    453 Jose Sanchez             M      Houston              TX    US      0:29:11.7 0:29:07.0 5:49  22  73.2       3        M 20-24  
14    5   Bree Schrader            F      Houston              TX    US      0:29:14.9 0:29:12.8 5:51  24  82.8       2        F        
15    374 Caden Cunningham         M      Richmond             TX    US      0:29:35.1 0:29:34.9 5:55  14  76.1       2        M 0-14   
16    527 Jacob Alfonso            M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:36.9 5:55  14  76.0       3        M 0-14   
17    487 Eric Goethe              M      Seabrook             TX    US      0:29:40.7 0:29:40.7 5:56  24  71.8       4        M 20-24  
18    441 Sam Hulse                M      Richmond             TX    US      0:29:54.0 0:29:51.2 5:58  28  71.4       3        M 25-29  
19    163 David Harvey             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:54.0 5:59  38  73.4       1        M 35-39  
20    82  John Mannion             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:55.6 5:59  45  77.2       1        M 45-49  
21    398 Javier Ordonez           M      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:30:26.5 0:30:22.6 6:05  13  75.8       4        M 0-14   
22    34  Matthew Abshire          M      Houston              TX    US      0:30:34.4 0:30:29.4 6:06  19  69.9       2        M 15-19  
23    533 Carlos Thorne            M      Houston              TX    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:37.0 6:07  41  73.2       1        M 40-44  
24    426 Charles McIlroy          M      Weatherford          TX    US      0:30:42.9 0:30:42.9 6:09  55  81.7       1        M 55-59  
25    607 MICHAEL MILLER           M                                         0:30:52.4 0:30:47.8 6:10  37  70.8       2        M 35-39  
26    391 Michael Smith            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:31:35.2 0:31:35.2 6:19  29  67.5       4        M 25-29  
27    610 JEREMY ROWE              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:31:40.0 0:31:36.7 6:19  44  72.5       2        M 40-44  
28    631 DAVID DEPIHET            M                                         0:32:00.0 0:31:54.6 6:23  54  78.0       1        M 50-54  
29    625 AMBER REBER              F                                         0:31:55.6 0:31:52.3 6:22  33  76.1       3        F        
30    201 Nate Allen               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:32:07.9 0:32:02.9 6:25  16  67.9       3        M 15-19  
31    617 FRANCISCO PREZES         M                                         0:32:12.4 0:32:09.5 6:26  52  76.1       2        M 50-54  
32    600 Stacy Holden             F      Houston              TX    US      0:32:13.9 0:32:09.9 6:26  41  77.9       1        F        
33    54  Paul Stewart             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:19.5 6:28  41  69.3       3        M 40-44  
34    75  Mark Daiber              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:42.1 6:32  55  76.7       2        M 55-59  
35    622 CHRIS BRANSFORD          M                                         0:33:04.7 0:32:57.2 6:35  31  64.8       2        M 30-34  
36    175 Jared Clark              M      Bellaire             TX    US      0:33:05.0 0:33:01.1 6:36  16  65.9       4        M 15-19  
37    150 Brandon Phegley          M      Sugar Land                         0:33:06.1 0:33:02.8 6:37  15  66.8       5        M 15-19  
38    28  Katie Straub             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:33:16.4 0:33:12.0 6:38  16  76.0       1        F 15-19  
39    611 RYAN TEEL                M                                         0:33:20.2 0:33:16.5 6:39  23  64.1       5        M 20-24  
40    113 Thor Crux                M      Houston              TX    US      0:33:22.0 0:33:16.7 6:39  21  64.1       6        M 20-24  
41    517 Craig Gnan               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:17.8 6:40  35  64.8       3        M 35-39  
42    322 Alexander Gerber         M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:33:27.5 0:33:22.6 6:41  36  65.0       4        M 35-39  
43    219 Chuck Rosenbaum          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:33:37.1 0:33:31.2 6:42  50  71.8       3        M 50-54  
44    499 Robert Ezzell            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:33:38.1 0:33:32.2 6:42  29  63.6       5        M 25-29  
45    325 Christopher Russell      M      Sugar Land                         0:33:49.2 0:33:34.7 6:43  40  66.3       4        M 40-44  
46    270 David Chambers           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:34:14.4 0:33:42.8 6:45  21  63.2       7        M 20-24  
47    434 Rob Pondell              M      Rockville            MD    US      0:34:01.5 0:33:46.4 6:45  29  63.1       6        M 25-29  
48    650 JACOB KHALIL             M                                         0:34:10.6 0:33:55.8 6:47  24  62.8       8        M 20-24  
49    608 MAY SHEK                 F                                         0:34:12.4 0:34:08.4 6:50  37  71.9       1        F 35-39  
50    501 Francis Ogbonna          M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:34:19.1 0:34:14.5 6:51  16  63.6       6        M 15-19  
51    240 Steve Lombara            M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:34:28.3 0:34:22.1 6:52  50  70.0       4        M 50-54  
52    106 Nikki Rafie              F      Portland             OR    US      0:34:25.2 0:34:25.2 6:53  55  84.1       1        F 55-59  
53    528 Layne Alfonso            M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:34:33.9 0:34:26.1 6:53  53  71.6       5        M 50-54  
54    635 RODRIGO FELIU            M      Katy                 TX    US      0:34:44.1 0:34:36.2 6:55  38  63.4       5        M 35-39  
55    452 Jonathan Teran           M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:34:49.6 0:34:39.4 6:56  27  61.5       7        M 25-29  
56    566 Christian Correa         M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:34:49.8 0:34:45.9 6:57  35  62.1       6        M 35-39  
57    458 Liam Smith               M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:35:02.7 0:34:48.1 6:58  16  62.5       7        M 15-19  
58    185 Jeff Eisele              M      Houston              TX    US      0:34:53.5 0:34:49.9 6:58  47  67.4       2        M 45-49  
59    206 Sami Gerwick             M      Orlando              FL    US      0:35:02.3 0:34:55.6 6:59  29  61.0       8        M 25-29  
60    16  Michael Braden Giardina  M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:35:04.3 0:35:00.2 7:00  13  65.8       5        M 0-14   
61    260 Thomas Cugno             M      Dennisport           MA    US      0:35:09.8 0:35:04.3 7:01  66  78.9       1        M 65-69  
62    274 Jake Lauck               M      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:35:12.8 0:35:04.5 7:01  17  61.3       8        M 15-19  
63    33  Russell Abshire          M      Houston              TX    US      0:35:11.5 0:35:04.9 7:01  55  71.5       3        M 55-59  
64    66  Lee Reforma              M      Richmond             TX    US      0:35:45.7 0:35:06.5 7:01  32  60.9       3        M 30-34  
65    540 Bob Sevin Jr             M      Richmond             TX    US      0:35:17.2 0:35:11.8 7:02  60  74.4       1        M 60-64  
66    644 NIKITA PRASAD            F                                         0:35:27.5 0:35:23.0 7:05  19  68.6       2        F 15-19  
67    504 Isaac Escobar            M      Fresno               TX    US      0:35:30.7 0:35:26.0 7:05  50  67.9       6        M 50-54  
68    362 Hermes Hinojosa          M      Richmond             TX    US      0:35:35.4 0:35:28.9 7:06  46  65.7       3        M 45-49  
69    80  Ben Bromberg             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:35:47.7 0:35:34.2 7:07  35  60.7       7        M 35-39  
70    91  Ricky Brown              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:35:58.0 0:35:50.4 7:10  23  59.5       9        M 20-24  
71    514 Jaxon Boyd               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:35:58.4 0:35:52.9 7:11  14  62.7       6        M 0-14   
72    536 Stephen Fyfe             M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:36:05.0 0:35:56.3 7:11  38  61.0       8        M 35-39  
73    551 Eduardo Garcia           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:36:15.5 0:36:05.9 7:13  18  59.1       9        M 15-19  
74    52  Matthew Vega             M      Sugar Land                         0:36:15.8 0:36:07.2 7:13  35  59.8       9        M 35-39  
75    303 Lauren Schiller          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:36:15.0 0:36:07.9 7:14  20  67.0       1        F 20-24  
76    232 Chad Cleary              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:36:44.6 0:36:33.4 7:19  21  58.3       10       M 20-24  
77    47  Matthew Herbst           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:36:46.5 0:36:38.0 7:20  49  65.2       4        M 45-49  
78    522 Monte Fisher             M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:36:53.0 0:36:45.8 7:21  58  70.0       4        M 55-59  
79    328 Trevor Quick             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:37:09.5 0:36:48.0 7:22  24  57.9       11       M 20-24  
80    290 Charlie Bridges          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:37:00.4 0:36:48.9 7:22  45  62.8       5        M 45-49  
81    500 Doug Hyde                M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:36:57.9 0:36:51.4 7:22  55  68.1       5        M 55-59  
82    548 Caroline Rowland         F      Houston              TX    US      0:37:39.3 0:36:53.9 7:23  30  65.6       1        F 30-34  
83    544 Paul Lopez               M      El Campo             TX    US      0:37:12.4 0:37:01.6 7:24  52  66.1       7        M 50-54  
84    56  B. Stewart               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:37:10.2 0:37:02.5 7:25  12  64.0       7        M 0-14   
85    142 Amy Johannessen          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:38:05.1 0:37:12.2 7:26  28  65.0       1        F 25-29  
86    387 John Polisini            M      Houston              TX    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:20.1 7:28  64  72.8       2        M 60-64  
87    643 SABBAR ADAYA             M                                         0:37:30.7 0:37:20.1 7:28  15  59.1       10       M 15-19  
88    642 NASIR ADAYA              M                                         0:37:30.4 0:37:20.4 7:28  26  57.1       9        M 25-29  
89    76  Nick Brown               M      San Marcos           TX    US      0:37:30.8 0:37:21.0 7:28  26  57.1       10       M 25-29  
90    599 Joanna Ira               F      Houston              TX    US      0:37:41.5 0:37:32.8 7:31  45  68.8       1        F 45-49  
91    257 Brian Ross               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:37:42.9 0:37:36.2 7:31  54  66.2       8        M 50-54  
92    575 Collin Pawlak            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:37:59.2 0:37:46.4 7:33  34  56.9       4        M 30-34  
93    326 Amy MacHemehl            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:38:00.7 0:37:52.9 7:35  30  63.9       2        F 30-34  
94    483 Connor Gaines            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:38:34.3 0:37:54.1 7:35  18  56.3       11       M 15-19  
95    413 Ronn Willard             M      Richmond             TX    US      0:38:05.0 0:37:57.0 7:35  60  69.0       3        M 60-64  
96    262 Haley Lexi Harkrider     F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:38:02.0 0:37:57.2 7:35  13  70.2       1        F 0-14   
97    86  Stan Lawera              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:38:06.7 0:37:57.4 7:35  22  56.2       12       M 20-24  
98    103 Blak Smith               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:38:02.7 0:37:58.1 7:36  13  60.7       8        M 0-14   
99    668 Joel McOczkowski         M                                         0:38:09.7 0:38:03.8 7:37  43  59.8       5        M 40-44  
100   653 GLORIA FARAZZA           F                                         0:38:09.9 0:38:07.0 7:37  56  76.8       2        F 55-59  
101   492 Anil Kapoor              M      Houston              TX    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:10.5 7:38  30  55.9       5        M 30-34  
102   451 Todd Wandling            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:38:23.9 0:38:16.2 7:39  54  65.0       9        M 50-54  
103   189 Brian Polcar             M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:38:29.0 0:38:16.4 7:39  31  55.8       6        M 30-34  
104   109 Daniel Lukes             M      Sugar Land                         0:38:41.6 0:38:22.7 7:41  44  59.8       6        M 40-44  
105   612 SKIP TEEL                M      Friendswood          TX    US      0:38:42.4 0:38:33.0 7:43  59  67.4       6        M 55-59  
106   348 Trey Housewright         M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:38:45.9 0:38:37.0 7:43  17  55.7       12       M 15-19  
107   318 Dick Milholland          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:38:53.3 0:38:37.7 7:44  64  70.3       4        M 60-64  
108   61  Jeremy Benedik           M      Austin               TX    US      0:38:55.0 0:38:45.0 7:45  26  55.0       11       M 25-29  
109   627 BRANDON WILLIN           M                                         0:39:03.3 0:38:52.4 7:46  30  54.9       7        M 30-34  
110   228 Jimmy Dang               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:28.1 0:38:54.8 7:47  26  54.8       12       M 25-29  
111   488 Justin Dugat             M      Houston              TX    US      0:39:10.2 0:38:55.9 7:47  32  54.9       8        M 30-34  
112   489 Celerina Dugat           F      Houston              TX    US      0:39:10.0 0:38:56.1 7:47  34  62.4       3        F 30-34  
113   602 Lucy Holden              F      Houston              TX    US      0:39:04.6 0:38:56.2 7:47  13  68.4       2        F 0-14   
114   84  Anna Masters             F      Norman               OK    US      0:39:25.0 0:39:06.7 7:49  35  62.3       2        F 25-29  
115   23  Teaira Jordan            F      Edmond               OK    US      0:39:20.3 0:39:07.8 7:50  24  61.8       2        F 20-24  
116   565 Debbie Coles-Shilcock    F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:39:30.7 0:39:12.8 7:51  54  72.9       1        F 50-54  
117   135 Luis Sanchez             M      Houston              TX    US      0:39:25.5 0:39:21.2 7:52  21  54.2       13       M 20-24  
118   402 Zach Yovan               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:40:21.1 0:39:23.9 7:53  15  56.1       13       M 15-19  
119   634 ALYCIA CURTIS            F                                         0:39:47.7 0:39:24.0 7:53  28  61.4       3        F 25-29  
120   603 Eric Pedraza             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:39:50.4 0:39:28.5 7:54  24  54.0       14       M 20-24  
121   190 Cristin Marker           F      Kansas City          MO    US      0:39:47.3 0:39:31.8 7:54  30  61.2       4        F 30-34  
122   475 Chase Ferrell            M      Houston              TX    US      0:39:52.9 0:39:37.3 7:55  34  54.3       9        M 30-34  
123   432 Sarah Hempstead          F      Rockville            MD    US      0:39:42.1 0:39:42.1 7:56  28  61.0       4        F 25-29  
124   442 Jacob Hulse              M      Richmond             TX    US      0:40:09.2 0:39:47.7 7:58  36  54.5       10       M 35-39  
125   177 Travis Proctor           M      Katy                 TX    US      0:40:00.7 0:39:48.4 7:58  31  53.6       10       M 30-34  
126   384 Alejandro Guardado       M      Houston              TX    US      0:39:56.6 0:39:51.2 7:58  61  66.3       5        M 60-64  
127   632 CARYN HONIS              F                                         0:40:06.7 0:39:59.1 8:00  52  69.8       2        F 50-54  
128   412 Steve Stewart            M                                         0:40:17.1 0:40:02.1 8:00  56  63.2       7        M 55-59  
129   227 Jillian Counts           F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:40:11.9 0:40:04.7 8:01  34  60.6       5        F 30-34  
130   247 Nicholas Deltufo         M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:07.6 8:02  28  53.1       13       M 25-29  
131   546 John Tipton              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:19.2 0:40:10.0 8:02  59  64.6       8        M 55-59  
132   547 Philip Tipton            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:18.8 0:40:10.7 8:02  26  53.1       14       M 25-29  
133   224 Eric Pertl               M      Pasadnena            TX    US      0:40:21.3 0:40:11.2 8:02  35  53.7       11       M 35-39  
134   363 Joseph Castaneda         M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:28.2 0:40:17.8 8:04  48  58.7       6        M 45-49  
135   557 Michael Goodman          M      Alamo                CA    US      0:40:41.1 0:40:18.0 8:04  18  52.9       14       M 15-19  
136   248 Natalie Harvey           F      Houston              TX    US      0:40:29.5 0:40:20.7 8:04  31  60.0       6        F 30-34  
137   563 Ethan Beyer              M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:41:03.9 0:40:21.2 8:04  13  57.1       9        M 0-14   
138   179 Roberto Zapata           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:51.3 0:40:23.3 8:05  41  55.5       7        M 40-44  
139   330 Thomas Theis             M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:40:37.4 0:40:24.1 8:05  51  60.1       10       M 50-54  
140   449 Gina Willard             F      Richmond             TX    US      0:40:33.3 0:40:25.6 8:05  57  73.3       3        F 55-59  
141   507 Giancarlo Sardi          M      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:40:39.8 0:40:30.6 8:06  34  53.1       11       M 30-34  
142   221 Ken Barrow               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:41:07.8 0:40:31.8 8:06  57  63.0       9        M 55-59  
143   389 Diana Razo               F      Houston              TX    US      0:40:40.7 0:40:35.6 8:07  25  59.6       5        F 25-29  
144   667 Allison Thummel          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:54.3 0:40:37.0 8:07  42  62.1       1        F 40-44  
145   523 Christina Wolterman      F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:40:58.0 0:40:40.0 8:08  24  59.5       3        F 20-24  
146   291 Melissa Benzaia          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:41:07.1 0:40:42.8 8:09  29  59.4       6        F 25-29  
147   651 VICTORIA HARDY           F                                         0:41:05.6 0:40:49.9 8:10  22  59.3       4        F 20-24  
148   621 ANDREW COX               M      Richmond             TX    US      0:41:13.9 0:41:06.9 8:13  62  64.9       6        M 60-64  
149   666 Pat Gordwegit            M                                         0:41:26.2 0:41:12.3 8:14  55  60.9       10       M 55-59  
150   506 Austin Sanchez           M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:41:31.4 0:41:14.1 8:15  15  53.6       15       M 15-19  
151   97  Travis Stubenrouch       M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:04.1 0:41:23.5 8:17  22  51.5       15       M 20-24  
152   272 Steven Chambers          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:07.4 0:41:35.1 8:19  24  51.3       16       M 20-24  
153   626 MEGAN WILLIN             F                                         0:41:48.2 0:41:35.4 8:19  29  58.2       7        F 25-29  
154   94  Randy Crowe              M      Georgetown           TX    US      0:42:10.3 0:41:42.5 8:21  52  58.7       11       M 50-54  
155   222 Kevin Klecka             M      Pearland             TX    US      0:42:06.6 0:41:43.1 8:21  34  51.5       12       M 30-34  
156   649 BRANDT WRONSKI           M                                         0:42:00.8 0:41:50.9 8:22  24  50.9       17       M 20-24  
157   24  Jennifer Ozturk          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:07.2 0:41:51.4 8:22  42  60.2       2        F 40-44  
158   37  Mike Lancaster           M      Cypress              TX    US      0:42:07.2 0:41:54.1 8:23  49  57.0       7        M 45-49  
159   21  Tito Yeverino            M      Richmond             TX    US      0:42:36.6 0:41:59.2 8:24  20  50.8       18       M 20-24  
160   90  David Beauparlant        M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:41:59.4 0:41:59.4 8:24  42  53.8       8        M 40-44  
161   647 LUIS CUELLAR             M                                         0:42:27.7 0:42:02.6 8:25  28  50.7       15       M 25-29  
162   590 David Anderson           M      Oakland              CA    US      0:42:38.3 0:42:03.5 8:25  35  51.3       12       M 35-39  
163   657 CHUKWUMA OSVORJI         M                                         0:42:50.7 0:42:08.5 8:26  32  50.7       13       M 30-34  
164   85  Aleksandra Lawera        F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:20.4 0:42:10.2 8:26  52  66.2       3        F 50-54  
165   664 Adelaide Leavens         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:42:22.9 0:42:11.9 8:26  57  70.3       4        F 55-59  
166   616 CHRISTOPHER ZUM MALLEN   M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:38.4 0:42:16.0 8:27  19  50.4       16       M 15-19  
167   245 Doug Grosch              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:59.0 0:42:20.3 8:28  31  50.4       14       M 30-34  
168   498 Tina Saldivar            F      Manvel               TX    US      0:43:06.0 0:42:24.1 8:29  52  65.8       4        F 50-54  
169   287 Yanina Zambrano          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:43.7 0:42:24.7 8:29  42  59.5       3        F 40-44  
170   530 Donna Buie Earley        F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:35.8 0:42:26.9 8:29  47  62.1       2        F 45-49  
171   531 Mark Earley              F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:37.2 0:42:27.5 8:30  54  67.3       5        F 50-54  
172   99  Steve Lind               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:49.6 0:42:28.7 8:30  63  63.4       7        M 60-64  
173   421 Chelsea Laricci          F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:42:51.8 0:42:32.9 8:31  24  56.9       5        F 20-24  
174   553 Brett Beard              M      The Colony           TX    US      0:42:45.8 0:42:33.2 8:31  29  50.1       16       M 25-29  
175   554 Kendra Beard             F      The Colony           TX    US      0:42:45.2 0:42:33.3 8:31  28  56.9       8        F 25-29  
176   199 Charles Allen            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:42:55.3 0:42:34.1 8:31  53  57.9       12       M 50-54  
177   564 Karen Beyer              F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:43:20.4 0:42:37.7 8:32  43  59.6       4        F 40-44  
178   436 York Yarbrough           M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:42:57.1 0:42:41.0 8:32  32  50.1       15       M 30-34  
179   13  Michelle Mannion         F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:43:08.2 0:42:43.8 8:33  27  56.6       9        F 25-29  
180   276 Jimmy Toy                M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:01.5 0:42:44.0 8:33  52  57.3       13       M 50-54  
181   62  Christopher Gonzales     M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:13.0 0:42:47.0 8:33  22  49.8       19       M 20-24  
182   659 P. Jonah                 M                                         0:43:56.2 0:42:47.6 8:34  10  59.6       10       M 0-14   
183   38  Kassie Lancaster         F      Cypress              TX    US      0:43:02.0 0:42:49.4 8:34  47  61.5       3        F 45-49  
184   120 Travis Talaric           M      Denver               CO    US      0:43:28.1 0:42:53.9 8:35  27  49.7       17       M 25-29  
185   68  Tina Brooks              F      Houston              TX    US      0:43:49.7 0:42:54.1 8:35  45  60.3       4        F 45-49  
186   119 Anna Talaric             F      Denver               CO    US      0:43:30.2 0:42:56.6 8:35  27  56.4       10       F 25-29  
187   484 Tom Gaines               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:45.3 0:43:04.8 8:37  50  55.9       14       M 50-54  
188   77  H. Shipley               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:22.7 0:43:16.1 8:39  12  54.8       11       M 0-14   
189   409 Emily Estes              F      Houston              TX    US      0:43:46.3 0:43:19.6 8:40  27  55.9       11       F 25-29  
190   298 Morgan Glose             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:37.6 0:43:20.9 8:40  21  55.8       6        F 20-24  
191   629 JUSTIN MALONEY           M      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:43:41.6 0:43:22.6 8:41  32  49.3       16       M 30-34  
192   69  James Fields             M      Stafford             TX    US      0:44:10.0 0:43:24.7 8:41  35  49.7       13       M 35-39  
193   641 TAI ADAYA                F                                         0:43:40.7 0:43:29.8 8:42  28  55.6       12       F 25-29  
194   497 Ashley Jefferson         F      Manvel               TX    US      0:44:13.9 0:43:30.5 8:42  28  55.6       13       F 25-29  
195   333 Rachael Suffrin          F      Chicago              IL    US      0:43:47.4 0:43:31.9 8:42  30  55.6       7        F 30-34  
196   147 Andrew Glore             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:50.7 0:43:32.4 8:42  14  51.7       12       M 0-14   
197   133 Richard Verm             M      Houston              TX    US      0:43:38.9 0:43:32.5 8:43  64  62.4       8        M 60-64  
198   582 Quincey Hettinger        F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:44:03.7 0:43:32.9 8:43  21  55.6       7        F 20-24  
199   601 Mark Holden              M      Houston              TX    US      0:43:45.0 0:43:36.8 8:43  39  50.6       14       M 35-39  
200   427 Bruce Longaker           M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:44:17.5 0:43:43.4 8:45  64  62.1       9        M 60-64  
201   18  David Spreafico          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:44:00.7 0:43:43.4 8:45  51  55.5       15       M 50-54  
202   59  Betty Gonzales           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:44:09.2 0:43:43.8 8:45  56  67.0       5        F 55-59  
203   529 Jim Linehan              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:54.2 0:43:44.7 8:45  48  54.1       8        M 45-49  
204   140 Tynda Calk               F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:56.8 0:43:46.3 8:45  27  55.3       14       F 25-29  
205   19  David Kelley             M      Edmond               OK    US      0:44:00.0 0:43:46.7 8:45  25  48.7       18       M 25-29  
206   25  Trey Turner              M      Royse City           TX    US      0:45:49.5 0:43:46.7 8:45  28  48.7       19       M 25-29  
207   60  Abbey Gonzales           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:43:52.1 0:43:52.1 8:46  28  55.2       15       F 25-29  
208   491 Nisha Villegas           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:44:18.9 0:43:54.3 8:47  36  55.7       2        F 35-39  
209   562 Chelsea Nelson           F      Richmond             TX    US      0:44:55.9 0:43:54.4 8:47  27  55.1       16       F 25-29  
210   353 Fernando Gonzalez        M      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:44:06.7 0:43:55.4 8:47  51  55.2       16       M 50-54  
211   482 Hyon Yim                 F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:44:53.4 0:43:56.0 8:47  42  57.4       5        F 40-44  
212   549 Marty Appelbaum          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:44:19.9 0:43:57.0 8:47  55  57.1       11       M 55-59  
213   289 Debbie Rychlik           F      Richmond             TX    US      0:44:10.7 0:44:00.4 8:48  53  64.2       6        F 50-54  
214   87  Chris Schrader           M      Austin               TX    US      0:44:15.8 0:44:00.9 8:48  59  59.0       12       M 55-59  
215   88  Lea Schrader             F      Austin               TX    US      0:44:16.9 0:44:01.7 8:48  52  63.4       7        F 50-54  
216   662 Brigid Flshcet           F                                         0:44:27.6 0:44:03.8 8:49  55  65.7       6        F 55-59  
217   51  Julie Ward               F      Houston              TX    US      0:44:17.6 0:44:05.1 8:49  62  71.8       1        F 60-64  
218   648 TOM WRONSKI              M                                         0:44:19.7 0:44:05.1 8:49  55  56.9       13       M 55-59  
219   382 Ludivina Echeverrio      F      Brookshire           TX    US      0:44:33.0 0:44:09.8 8:50  36  55.4       3        F 35-39  
220   675 Justin Payne             M                                         0:45:36.9 0:44:11.0 8:50  26  48.2       20       M 25-29  
221   107 Binni Chadda             F      Washington           DC    US      0:44:57.1 0:44:15.2 8:51  40  56.3       6        F 40-44  
222   172 John Payne               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:44:18.2 0:44:18.2 8:52  35  48.7       15       M 35-39  
223   615 JENNIFER MORRIS          F      Houston              TX    US      0:44:29.8 0:44:18.8 8:52  22  54.6       8        F 20-24  
224   614 ANN MORRIS               F                                         0:44:30.1 0:44:19.6 8:52  53  63.7       8        F 50-54  
225   230 Fela Sandoval            F      Houston              TX    US      0:44:37.3 0:44:25.5 8:53  46  58.7       5        F 45-49  
226   271 Aranza Chambers          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:44:59.4 0:44:26.2 8:53  24  54.5       9        F 20-24  
227   315 Kristin Browning         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:44:48.4 0:44:27.5 8:54  38  55.4       4        F 35-39  
228   673 Cherise Arnold           F                                         0:45:12.5 0:44:33.4 8:55  42  56.6       7        F 40-44  
229   652 DAN KURAK                M                                         0:45:11.8 0:44:33.6 8:55  42  50.7       9        M 40-44  
230   89  Dawn Beauparlant         F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:45:13.2 0:44:34.2 8:55  42  56.6       8        F 40-44  
231   481 Janie Daughdrill         F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:45:16.4 0:44:41.5 8:56  38  55.1       5        F 35-39  
232   205 Susan England            F      Stafford             TX    US      0:45:18.2 0:44:43.3 8:57  54  63.9       9        F 50-54  
233   200 Marcy Allen              F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:45:05.3 0:44:44.5 8:57  45  57.8       6        F 45-49  
234   307 Saul Rivera              M      Richmond             TX    US      0:45:10.6 0:44:45.3 8:57  28  47.6       21       M 25-29  
235   410 Kevin Eisenbaum          M                                         0:48:15.5 0:44:50.2 8:58  28  47.5       22       M 25-29  
236   93  Elizabeth Crowe          F      Georgetown           TX    US      0:45:24.0 0:44:52.5 8:59  52  62.2       10       F 50-54  
237   153 Dawn Tesla               F      Houston              TX    US      0:45:25.0 0:44:54.3 8:59  33  54.0       8        F 30-34  
238   65  Matt Overton             M      Richmond             TX    US      0:45:28.2 0:44:55.3 8:59  32  47.6       17       M 30-34  
239   324 Chuck Gurney             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:45:18.3 0:44:55.4 8:59  60  58.3       10       M 60-64  
240   73  Russell Dittrich         M      La Grange            TX    US      0:45:25.1 0:44:55.7 8:59  29  47.4       23       M 25-29  
241   243 Megan Krueger            F      Houston              TX    US      0:45:30.4 0:44:56.2 8:59  28  53.9       17       F 25-29  
242   560 Michael Luna             M      Houston              TX    US      0:45:27.5 0:45:02.5 9:01  56  56.2       14       M 55-59  
243   279 Jared Seifert            M      Richmond             TX    US      0:45:39.3 0:45:13.4 9:03  17  47.5       17       M 15-19  
244   646 BRITTANY BENZAIR         F                                         0:45:39.8 0:45:14.7 9:03  26  53.5       18       F 25-29  
245   670 Brian Hayes              M      Spring               TX    US      0:46:21.6 0:45:14.9 9:03  58  56.9       10       M 40-44  
246   292 Damon Benzaia            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:45:42.8 0:45:17.4 9:03  29  47.1       24       M 25-29  
247   127 Brian Mathena            M      West Hollywood       CA    US      0:45:54.4 0:45:19.2 9:04  39  48.7       16       M 35-39  
248   567 Harry Kingerski          M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:45:48.6 0:45:29.0 9:06  63  59.2       11       M 60-64  
249   72  Victoria Smith           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:45:44.3 0:45:30.0 9:06  20  53.2       10       F 20-24  
250   246 Emily Fixter             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:08.1 0:45:31.2 9:06  29  53.2       19       F 25-29  
251   655 STEPHEN MOATS            M                                         0:46:03.2 0:45:31.8 9:06  56  55.6       15       M 55-59  
252   294 Sandra Cornelius         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:10.6 0:45:34.1 9:07  54  62.7       11       F 50-54  
253   472 Bailey Weiner            F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:46:17.7 0:45:37.9 9:08  27  53.0       20       F 25-29  
254   169 Katherine Toy-Krzeminski F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:03.9 0:45:42.3 9:08  26  52.9       21       F 25-29  
255   186 Thomas Krzeminski        M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:04.7 0:45:43.4 9:09  38  48.0       17       M 35-39  
256   447 Shree Hardikar Nath      F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:46:41.5 0:45:43.8 9:09  59  66.5       7        F 55-59  
257   369 Robert Snider            M      Richmond             TX    US      0:46:04.2 0:45:51.4 9:10  74  66.3       1        M 70-74  
258   538 King Banerjee            M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:46:41.9 0:45:56.4 9:11  47  51.1       9        M 45-49  
259   220 Lee Johnson              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:21.9 0:45:57.9 9:12  59  56.5       16       M 55-59  
260   157 Crystal Nguyen           F      Santa Monica         CA    US      0:46:34.8 0:46:15.9 9:15  26  52.3       22       F 25-29  
261   158 Michell Nguyen           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:37.5 0:46:17.8 9:16  22  52.3       11       F 20-24  
262   41  Sonul Patel              F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:19.8 0:46:19.8 9:16  38  53.2       6        F 35-39  
263   456 Ruben Mendoza            M      Katy                 TX    US      0:46:51.2 0:46:23.6 9:17  62  57.5       12       M 60-64  
264   569 Daniel Hanson            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:46:37.4 0:46:24.1 9:17  23  45.9       20       M 20-24  
265   520 Matthew Krafcheck        M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:30.5 0:46:24.7 9:17  14  48.5       13       M 0-14   
266   537 Anik Banerjee            M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:47:11.6 0:46:26.1 9:17  16  46.9       18       M 15-19  
267   17  Rob Messer               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:47:06.0 0:46:26.2 9:17  65  59.0       2        M 65-69  
268   509 M. Ross                  M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:47:02.3 0:46:26.9 9:17  8   60.7       14       M 0-14   
269   359 Robert Sawchuk           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:46:44.4 0:46:30.0 9:18  52  52.6       17       M 50-54  
270   244 Stephanie Grosch         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:47:17.4 0:46:30.9 9:18  30  52.0       9        F 30-34  
271   535 Mitchell Roberts         M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:47:16.1 0:46:36.0 9:19  43  48.9       11       M 40-44  
272   14  Kimberly Johnson         F      Richmond             TX    US      0:47:06.9 0:46:43.2 9:21  53  60.4       12       F 50-54  
273   490 G. Oswal                 F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:47:13.8 0:46:56.5 9:23  12  58.1       3        F 0-14   
274   32  Sital Patel              F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:47:14.3 0:46:57.6 9:24  30  51.5       10       F 30-34  
275   98  Dani Richardson          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:47:41.3 0:46:59.4 9:24  21  51.5       12       F 20-24  
276   214 Angela Miller            F      Stafford             TX    US      0:47:41.2 0:47:00.9 9:24  48  56.7       7        F 45-49  
277   606 TARIQ KHAN               M                                         0:47:17.8 0:47:01.7 9:24  27  45.3       25       M 25-29  
278   461 Robert Tyson             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:04.7 0:47:06.1 9:25  66  58.8       3        M 65-69  
279   618 GARRY MATOCHA            M      Spring               TX    US      0:47:22.1 0:47:06.5 9:25  60  55.6       13       M 60-64  
280   347 Basil Housewright        M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:47:24.4 0:47:10.1 9:26  60  55.5       14       M 60-64  
281   463 Charlie Cox              M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:49:15.7 0:47:14.1 9:27  26  45.1       26       M 25-29  
282   122 Paul Raymond             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:02.8 0:47:15.2 9:27  46  49.3       10       M 45-49  
283   628 DAVID GRIMES             M                                         0:49:23.6 0:47:22.9 9:29  26  45.0       27       M 25-29  
284   334 Jason Ellison            M      Chicago              IL    US      0:47:36.7 0:47:23.7 9:29  32  45.1       18       M 30-34  
285   320 David Hollaway           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:25.8 0:47:25.8 9:29  61  55.7       15       M 60-64  
286   593 Neil Lebsock             M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:48:04.3 0:47:26.4 9:29  38  46.2       18       M 35-39  
287   589 Matthew Dodson           M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:48:00.6 0:47:26.4 9:29  45  48.7       11       M 45-49  
288   516 Shiraz Ali               M      Houston              TX    US      0:49:02.7 0:47:29.2 9:30  27  44.9       28       M 25-29  
289   596 Cal Joubert              M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:48:17.3 0:47:30.7 9:30  52  51.5       18       M 50-54  
290   180 Russell Ryan             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:44.6 0:47:34.1 9:31  26  44.8       29       M 25-29  
291   586 Allie Owen               F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:48:21.3 0:47:34.9 9:31  32  50.9       11       F 30-34  
292   423 Melinda Theis            F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:48:03.7 0:47:37.6 9:32  47  55.3       8        F 45-49  
293   407 Ben Mayer                M                                         0:48:13.8 0:47:37.7 9:32  50  50.5       19       M 50-54  
294   50  Kevin Ward               M      Houston              TX    US      0:47:57.0 0:47:44.3 9:33  65  57.4       4        M 65-69  
295   640 EDDIE JR LASKER          M                                         0:48:25.2 0:47:49.0 9:34  18  44.6       19       M 15-19  
296   595 Aart Slikker             M      Richmond             TX    US      0:48:31.5 0:47:54.0 9:35  39  46.1       19       M 35-39  
297   323 Tierney Gerber           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:34.3 0:48:02.5 9:37  35  50.7       7        F 35-39  
298   231 Shannon Cleary           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:15.8 0:48:04.0 9:37  18  50.9       3        F 15-19  
299   215 Shawn King               M      San Marcos           TX    US      0:48:50.0 0:48:04.9 9:37  21  44.3       21       M 20-24  
300   420 Leen Laricci             F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:48:35.8 0:48:16.3 9:39  56  60.7       8        F 55-59  
301   319 Theresa Hollaway         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:49:20.7 0:48:16.4 9:39  53  58.5       13       F 50-54  
302   493 Rachel Powell            F      Denton               TX    US      0:48:53.4 0:48:16.8 9:39  30  50.1       12       F 30-34  
303   217 Sarah Osuorji            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:49:00.3 0:48:20.6 9:40  27  50.1       23       F 25-29  
304   404 Emma Gonzalez            F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:49:07.7 0:48:21.0 9:40  44  53.0       9        F 40-44  
305   660 Joanne PO                F                                         0:49:31.9 0:48:22.0 9:40  44  53.0       10       F 40-44  
306   396 Donna Crowley            F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:48:48.6 0:48:23.1 9:41  52  57.7       14       F 50-54  
307   394 Mary Beth Bartkus        F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:24.5 9:41  55  59.8       9        F 55-59  
308   393 Lizzie Bartkus           F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:25.5 9:41  23  50.0       13       F 20-24  
309   83  Karleen Mannion          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:59.5 0:48:26.6 9:41  44  52.9       11       F 40-44  
310   130 Ann Nguyen               F      East Bernard         TX    US      0:48:57.3 0:48:28.8 9:42  42  52.0       12       F 40-44  
311   346 The Blok                 M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:48:46.6 0:48:31.5 9:42  72  60.8       2        M 70-74  
312   71  Dianne Dang              F      Houston              TX    US      0:49:15.9 0:48:33.9 9:43  50  56.1       15       F 50-54  
313   397 Bethany Lockwood         F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:48:58.0 0:48:37.6 9:44  34  50.0       13       F 30-34  
314   268 Angela Anderson          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:49:10.5 0:48:37.6 9:44  50  56.1       16       F 50-54  
315   399 Cassi Malota             F      Richmond             TX    US      0:48:58.4 0:48:37.9 9:44  28  49.8       24       F 25-29  
316   235 Derek Spaulding          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:48:52.8 0:48:39.4 9:44  29  43.8       30       M 25-29  
317   124 Olivia Raymond           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:49:27.3 0:48:39.7 9:44  14  53.6       4        F 0-14   
318   187 Melanie Manville         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:49:10.9 0:48:40.6 9:44  33  49.8       14       F 30-34  
319   377 Kheng Tolani             F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:49:14.9 0:48:42.5 9:45  48  54.7       9        F 45-49  
320   444 Daryl Knox               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:49:31.0 0:48:43.3 9:45  65  56.3       5        M 65-69  
321   574 Ashley Wandling          F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:48:59.0 0:48:50.5 9:46  14  53.4       5        F 0-14   
322   588 William Owen             M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:49:37.1 0:48:57.7 9:48  32  43.7       19       M 30-34  
323   182 Josh Hoelker             M      Stafford                           0:49:02.2 0:49:02.2 9:48  25  43.5       31       M 25-29  
324   665 Tom Lecvvens             M                                         0:49:26.7 0:49:06.4 9:49  58  52.4       17       M 55-59  
325   583 John Hettinger           M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:49:37.9 0:49:06.5 9:49  55  51.1       18       M 55-59  
326   545 Thomas Smith             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:49:49.0 0:49:13.2 9:51  42  45.9       12       M 40-44  
327   273 Dalton Lauck             M      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:49:52.2 0:49:14.7 9:51  46  47.3       12       M 45-49  
328   403 G. Yovan                 M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:50:32.4 0:49:34.1 9:55  11  49.5       15       M 0-14   
329   401 Michael Yovan            M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:50:34.5 0:49:36.7 9:55  47  47.3       13       M 45-49  
330   105 Andy Jones               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:50:47.9 0:49:37.1 9:55  29  43.0       32       M 25-29  
331   70  Karolena Fields          F      Meadows Place        TX    US      0:50:25.0 0:49:38.4 9:56  32  48.8       15       F 30-34  
332   263 Kennith Busch            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:50:54.1 0:49:41.1 9:56  54  50.1       20       M 50-54  
333   116 Landry Tchamengo         M      Tx                   TX    US      0:50:26.3 0:49:41.5 9:56  20  42.9       22       M 20-24  
334   197 Ryan Zimmerman           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:50:32.7 0:49:47.8 9:58  34  43.2       20       M 30-34  
335   234 Kelley Glore             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:50:28.6 0:49:53.8 9:59  43  50.9       13       F 40-44  
336   277 Nurian Toy               F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:50:19.6 0:49:56.0 9:59  51  55.2       17       F 50-54  
337   573 Meaza Yitbarek           F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:50:26.2 0:49:57.6 10:00 35  48.8       8        F 35-39  
338   183 Rene Hoelker             F      Stafford                           0:49:57.7 0:49:57.7 10:00 28  48.4       25       F 25-29  
339   543 John Haryanto            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:50:37.1 0:50:03.4 10:01 47  46.9       14       M 45-49  
340   542 Grant Haryanto           M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:50:37.5 0:50:04.3 10:01 14  44.9       16       M 0-14   
341   167 Jim Eldridge             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:51:19.9 0:50:08.3 10:02 72  58.9       3        M 70-74  
342   446 Bob Pavlock              M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:51:15.8 0:50:17.4 10:03 62  53.1       16       M 60-64  
343   156 Amy Parkins              F      Richmond             TX    US      0:51:03.1 0:50:17.9 10:04 32  48.1       16       F 30-34  
344   212 Brandon Segura           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:51:42.3 0:50:22.2 10:04 21  42.3       23       M 20-24  
345   284 Lauren Fields            F      Houston              TX    US      0:51:11.6 0:50:23.5 10:05 22  48.0       14       F 20-24  
346   344 Brian Roberts            M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:51:24.7 0:50:23.5 10:05 43  45.2       13       M 40-44  
347   213 Cassidy McCullen         F      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:51:45.5 0:50:25.4 10:05 26  48.0       26       F 25-29  
348   96  Taylor Stubenrouch       F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:51:06.9 0:50:26.3 10:05 23  48.0       15       F 20-24  
349   286 Roxana Mariduena         F      Katy                 TX    US      0:50:52.3 0:50:34.9 10:07 40  49.2       14       F 40-44  
350   552 Sina Maria Alvarado      F      Houston              TX    US      0:51:07.4 0:50:36.6 10:07 47  52.1       10       F 45-49  
351   238 Crystal Spacek           F      Suagr Land           TX    US      0:51:29.9 0:50:39.2 10:08 19  47.9       4        F 15-19  
352   613 LISA ICKE                F                                         0:51:20.7 0:50:55.7 10:11 50  53.5       18       F 50-54  
353   674 Unknown Partic. 674      M                                         0:52:16.0 0:50:56.0 10:11                16       F 20-24  
354   256 Steve Roberts            M      Euless               TX    US      0:52:01.3 0:51:00.5 10:12 56  49.6       19       M 55-59  
355   20  Frank Yeverino           M      Richmond             TX    US      0:51:02.6 0:51:02.6 10:13 47  46.0       15       M 45-49  
356   445 Haitham Baba             M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:51:40.3 0:51:02.8 10:13 41  43.9       14       M 40-44  
357   95  Lee Ann Stubenrouch      F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:51:05.5 0:51:05.5 10:13 52  54.6       19       F 50-54  
358   121 Rodney Kaltz             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:51:27.1 0:51:08.8 10:14 49  46.7       16       M 45-49  
359   620 SHEILA BUCHANAN          F                                         0:51:28.9 0:51:11.0 10:14 46  51.0       11       F 45-49  
360   108 Tiffany Geach            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:07.0 0:51:13.1 10:15 36  47.7       9        F 35-39  
361   619 TOD KNUDSON              M                                         0:51:32.8 0:51:14.9 10:15                17       M 0-14   
362   581 Jim Eberhardt            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:51:41.9 0:51:16.0 10:15 63  52.5       17       M 60-64  
363   580 Michael Eberhardt        M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:51:41.9 0:51:16.5 10:15 25  41.6       33       M 25-29  
364   352 Mariarose Gonzalez       F      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:51:30.2 0:51:17.2 10:15 55  56.4       10       F 55-59  
365   669 Vicente Marianna         F                                         0:51:42.5 0:51:18.6 10:16 29  47.2       27       F 25-29  
366   35  Sarah Easterling         F      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:52:09.6 0:51:20.2 10:16 30  47.1       17       F 30-34  
367   104 Nathan Jones             M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:52:32.9 0:51:21.8 10:16 54  48.4       21       M 50-54  
368   428 Todd Neilon              M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:51:55.2 0:51:22.1 10:16 44  44.6       15       M 40-44  
369   45  Michael Goforth          M      Playa Del Rey        CA    US      0:51:45.2 0:51:23.0 10:17 30  41.5       21       M 30-34  
370   8   Brandon Adame            M      Houston              TX    US      0:51:50.0 0:51:23.2 10:17 34  41.8       22       M 30-34  
371   44  Dorothy Goforth          F      Richmond             TX    US      0:51:45.0 0:51:23.3 10:17 62  61.6       2        F 60-64  
372   605 KATY SEMENTELLI          F      Houston              TX    US      0:51:50.5 0:51:23.4 10:17 43  49.5       15       F 40-44  
373   149 Alice Boss               F      Houston              TX    US      0:51:57.1 0:51:23.5 10:17 31  47.1       18       F 30-34  
374   512 Melissa Hoffman          F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:52:19.2 0:51:33.2 10:19 55  56.1       11       F 55-59  
375   29  Chip Straub              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:15.5 0:51:33.4 10:19 50  46.7       22       M 50-54  
376   630 ROBERT FORE              M                                         0:52:10.3 0:51:43.0 10:21 63  52.0       18       M 60-64  
377   598 Marcus Martinez          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:01.3 0:51:43.6 10:21 17  41.6       20       M 15-19  
378   261 Courtney Duncan          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:35.3 0:51:43.8 10:21 33  46.9       19       F 30-34  
379   539 Linda N Vo               F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:52:11.0 0:51:46.2 10:21 49  52.1       12       F 45-49  
380   255 Sarah Knizner            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:17.4 0:51:50.6 10:22 17  47.8       5        F 15-19  
381   518 Hector San Martin        M      Tomball              TX    US      0:52:57.2 0:51:52.9 10:23 38  42.3       20       M 35-39  
382   671 Jordy Dover              M                                         0:52:19.3 0:51:58.4 10:24 30  41.0       23       M 30-34  
383   519 Dan Krafcheck            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:36.6 0:52:07.2 10:25 49  45.8       17       M 45-49  
384   15  Marty Klecka             M      Pearland             TX    US      0:52:35.9 0:52:12.0 10:26 67  53.5       6        M 65-69  
385   173 Brian Darling            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:46.5 0:52:12.4 10:26 66  53.0       7        M 65-69  
386   39  Jacob Lancaster          M      Cypress              TX    US      0:52:26.1 0:52:19.6 10:28 16  41.6       21       M 15-19  
387   253 Steven Knizner           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:27.0 10:29 50  45.9       23       M 50-54  
388   269 Anthea Chambers          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:53:00.4 0:52:27.1 10:29 23  46.1       17       F 20-24  
389   254 Zachary Knizner          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:52:52.3 0:52:32.9 10:31 17  40.9       22       M 15-19  
390   242 Aidan Mathias            M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:53:01.8 0:52:33.6 10:31 14  42.8       18       M 0-14   
391   400 Robin Yovan              F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:53:31.4 0:52:34.1 10:31 43  48.3       16       F 40-44  
392   494 Brenda Grover            F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:56:34.7 0:52:34.1 10:31 53  53.7       20       F 50-54  
393   495 Reece Grover             M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:56:35.0 0:52:34.6 10:31 17  40.9       23       M 15-19  
394   313 Kevin Hickey             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:53:06.1 0:52:37.2 10:31 30  40.5       24       M 30-34  
395   192 Vicky B. Alvarado        F      Houston              TX    US      0:52:55.2 0:52:40.1 10:32 52  53.0       21       F 50-54  
396   311 Fendi Onobun             M      Houston              TX    US      0:53:33.1 0:52:43.5 10:33 31  40.5       25       M 30-34  
397   191 Martha Durio             F      Sugar Land                 US      0:53:07.8 0:52:44.0 10:33 61  59.2       3        F 60-64  
398   332 Shawn Varghese           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:53:22.1 0:52:45.6 10:33 27  40.4       34       M 25-29  
399   241 Peter Mathias            M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:53:16.2 0:52:48.1 10:34 57  48.3       20       M 55-59  
400   55  Christina Stewart        F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:53:42.3 0:52:50.2 10:34 42  47.7       17       F 40-44  
401   216 Obinna James Osuorji     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:53:41.0 0:53:00.2 10:36 27  40.2       35       M 25-29  
402   645 WES BROMBERG             M      Rosenberg            TX    US      0:53:35.5 0:53:04.8 10:37 57  48.1       21       M 55-59  
403   301 Amanda Walker            F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:53:55.2 0:53:04.9 10:37 35  45.9       10       F 35-39  
404   672 Vanessa Smith            F      Houston              TX    US      0:54:48.1 0:53:06.1 10:37 45  48.7       13       F 45-49  
405   415 Shara Kasmarek           F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:53:26.1 0:53:09.6 10:38 26  45.5       28       F 25-29  
406   416 James Barton             M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:53:27.4 0:53:09.7 10:38 35  40.6       21       M 35-39  
407   496 Al Antich                M      Sugarland                          0:54:15.7 0:53:11.3 10:38 69  53.6       8        M 65-69  
408   174 Lagenia Clark            F      Bellaire             TX    US      0:53:34.8 0:53:14.2 10:39 49  50.6       14       F 45-49  
409   594 Mike Mangan              M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:53:42.7 0:53:17.1 10:39 76  59.0       1        M 75-99  
410   171 Chris Toc                M      Houston              TX    US      0:54:08.3 0:53:26.3 10:41 37  40.8       22       M 35-39  
411   467 Karen Fortson            F                                         0:54:16.2 0:53:28.8 10:42 50  51.0       22       F 50-54  
412   587 Robert Graham            M      Ledyard              CT    US      0:54:06.4 0:53:33.4 10:43 74  56.8       4        M 70-74  
413   338 Victoria Pedraza         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:54:35.3 0:53:45.8 10:45 22  45.0       18       F 20-24  
414   585 Jorge Alba               M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:54:27.5 0:53:55.8 10:47 54  46.1       24       M 50-54  
415   505 Christina Sanchez        F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:54:27.6 0:53:57.5 10:48 37  45.5       11       F 35-39  
416   266 Emily Buchanan           F      Richmond             TX    US      0:55:07.7 0:54:03.7 10:49 23  44.8       19       F 20-24  
417   265 Roger Buchanan           M      Richmond             TX    US      0:55:09.2 0:54:04.9 10:49 62  49.3       19       M 60-64  
418   288 Sally Sims               F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:54:47.5 0:54:09.4 10:50 73  68.5       1        F 70-74  
419   429 Rita Connors             F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:54:54.4 0:54:16.0 10:51 23  44.6       20       F 20-24  
420   430 Adam Connors             M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:54:54.1 0:54:16.6 10:51 33  39.5       26       M 30-34  
421   465 Josh Levine              M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:55:41.9 0:54:18.3 10:52 25  39.3       36       M 25-29  
422   278 Suzanne Bingham          F      Richmond             TX    US      0:54:50.6 0:54:19.0 10:52 33  44.6       20       F 30-34  
423   226 Angelo Bellis            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:55:28.0 0:54:21.6 10:52 55  46.1       22       M 55-59  
424   126 Jeffrey Murray           M      Richmond             TX    US      0:54:47.2 0:54:25.6 10:53 35  39.7       23       M 35-39  
425   435 Katherine Yarbrough      F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:55:18.8 0:54:35.0 10:55 31  44.3       21       F 30-34  
426   236 Roger Thomson            M      Richmond             TX    US      0:55:49.0 0:54:53.5 10:59 54  45.3       25       M 50-54  
427   30  Kevin Baranowski         M      East Bernard         TX    US      0:55:30.7 0:54:59.5 11:00 32  38.9       27       M 30-34  
428   100 Denise Johnson           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:55:57.3 0:55:01.2 11:00 58  54.6       12       F 55-59  
429   229 Cindy Knox               F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:55:57.3 0:55:02.0 11:00 55  52.6       13       F 55-59  
430   464 Robin Coyne              F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:55:57.3 0:55:02.3 11:00 53  51.3       23       F 50-54  
431   433 Steve Pondell            M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:55:58.0 0:55:41.5 11:08 60  47.0       20       M 60-64  
432   335 Angela Mowery            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:56:38.2 0:55:44.6 11:09 43  45.6       18       F 40-44  
433   658 Laura Warren             F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:56:59.8 0:55:59.2 11:12 63  57.3       4        F 60-64  
434   148 Clari Dachman            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:57:00.1 0:55:59.7 11:12 51  49.3       24       F 50-54  
435   379 Ramana Kolluri           M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:56:26.4 0:56:09.8 11:14 51  43.2       26       M 50-54  
436   203 Christina Jones          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:57:04.0 0:56:14.9 11:15 24  43.0       21       F 20-24  
437   207 Amanda Jones             F      Orlando              FL    US      0:57:04.6 0:56:15.4 11:15 29  43.0       29       F 25-29  
438   448 Nader Ganim              M      Houston              TX    US      0:56:55.3 0:56:17.3 11:15 43  40.4       16       M 40-44  
439   178 Julie Proctor            F      Katy                 TX    US      0:56:43.9 0:56:20.0 11:16 34  43.1       22       F 30-34  
440   188 Grayson Miller           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:56:53.7 0:56:23.9 11:17 32  37.9       28       M 30-34  
441   437 Patty Godfrey            F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:57:23.8 0:56:24.4 11:17 52  49.5       25       F 50-54  
442   510 David Ross               M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:57:06.1 0:56:28.1 11:18 39  39.1       24       M 35-39  
443   473 Chris Chew               M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:57:21.0 0:56:29.8 11:18 61  46.8       21       M 60-64  
444   443 Annie Sweeney            F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:57:30.9 0:56:35.5 11:19 19  42.9       6        F 15-19  
445   388 Chuck Sweeney            M      Stafford             TX    US      0:57:30.7 0:56:35.7 11:19 59  45.9       23       M 55-59  
446   576 Sylvia Coatsworth        F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:57:23.3 0:56:39.8 11:20 47  46.5       15       F 45-49  
447   578 Valerie Davis            F      Houston              TX    US      0:57:24.5 0:56:40.7 11:20 38  43.5       12       F 35-39  
448   367 Mariarose Foglietta      F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:57:40.7 0:56:41.4 11:20 66  59.0       1        F 65-69  
449   637 ELISE LASKER             F                                         0:57:37.3 0:57:00.5 11:24 21  42.4       22       F 20-24  
450   515 Clara Goforth            F      Richmond             TX    US      0:57:25.0 0:57:01.7 11:24 25  42.4       30       F 25-29  
451   46  Casey Goforth            F      Playa Del Rey        CA    US      0:57:24.6 0:57:02.5 11:25 25  42.4       31       F 25-29  
452   638 EDDIE LASKER             M                                         0:57:39.1 0:57:02.8 11:25 50  42.2       27       M 50-54  
453   534 Deborah Crowley          F      Sugargland           TX    US      0:57:50.2 0:57:04.2 11:25 42  44.2       19       F 40-44  
454   114 Mathias Tchamengo        M      Tx                   TX    US      0:57:57.7 0:57:13.8 11:27 46  40.7       18       M 45-49  
455   558 Paresh Oswal             M      Coppell              TX    US      0:57:37.5 0:57:20.6 11:28 43  39.7       17       M 40-44  
456   233 Jenna Jacobs             F      Richmond             TX    US      0:58:15.5 0:57:30.3 11:30 32  42.1       23       F 30-34  
457   74  Rebecca Dittrich         F      La Grange            TX    US      0:58:06.5 0:57:36.5 11:31 29  42.0       32       F 25-29  
458   57  Kendra Atkins            F      Houston              TX    US      0:58:21.8 0:57:37.1 11:31 23  42.0       23       F 20-24  
459   468 Kathleen Gullion         F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:57:37.1 0:57:37.1 11:31 22  42.0       24       F 20-24  
460   676 Alex Goodman             M                                         1:01:31.1 0:57:43.4 11:33 20  36.9       24       M 20-24  
461   144 Michael Hickl            M      Richmond             TX    US      1:01:31.5 0:57:45.6 11:33 26  36.9       37       M 25-29  
462   196 Jim Zimmerman            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:58:51.8 0:57:57.6 11:36 59  44.8       24       M 55-59  
463   337 Oscar Pedraza            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:58:53.6 0:58:02.1 11:36 53  42.5       28       M 50-54  
464   152 Maria Quezada            F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:59:29.5 0:58:04.9 11:37 40  42.9       20       F 40-44  
465   151 Jose Arredondo           M      Missouri City        TX    US      0:59:31.1 0:58:06.5 11:37 39  38.0       25       M 35-39  
466   168 Melissa Kohler           F      Katy                 TX    US      0:59:20.1 0:58:06.8 11:37 44  44.1       21       F 40-44  
467   459 James Kohler             M      Sugarland            TX    US      0:59:19.8 0:58:07.3 11:37 61  45.5       22       M 60-64  
468   440 Lauren Cox               F      Sugarland            TX    US      0:59:20.0 0:58:08.9 11:38 35  41.9       13       F 35-39  
469   198 Beth Zimmerman           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:59:25.8 0:58:31.5 11:42 22  41.3       25       F 20-24  
470   145 Matthew King             M      Houston              TX    US      0:59:30.1 0:58:45.0 11:45 23  36.3       25       M 20-24  
471   125 Bob Randolph             M      Richmond                           0:59:12.1 0:58:50.6 11:46 56  43.0       25       M 55-59  
472   351 Mark Seilkop             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      0:59:38.5 0:59:06.1 11:49 52  41.4       29       M 50-54  
473   406 Hans Mayer               M      Houston              TX    US      0:59:32.6 0:59:32.6 11:55 82  60.4       2        M 75-99  
474   357 Corinne Pinter           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:00:42.5 0:59:33.8 11:55 38  41.4       14       F 35-39  
475   131 Quynh Dooley             F      East Bernard         TX    US      1:00:06.6 0:59:37.2 11:55 35  40.9       15       F 35-39  
476   474 Parul Shah               F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:00:37.7 0:59:37.5 11:56 49  45.2       16       F 45-49  
477   525 J. Dooley                M      Rosenberg            TX    US      1:00:05.8 0:59:37.8 11:56 11  41.1       19       M 0-14   
478   128 Karen Rejsek             F      East Bernard         TX    US      1:00:05.9 0:59:38.3 11:56 48  44.7       17       F 45-49  
479   656 WENDY BALLARD            F                                         1:00:09.7 0:59:39.4 11:56 40  41.7       22       F 40-44  
480   550 Catherine Gurnell        F      Katy                 TX    US      1:01:04.2 0:59:42.7 11:57 54  47.9       26       F 50-54  
481   81  Kimberly Baker           F      Missouri City        TX    US      0:59:44.4 0:59:44.4 11:57 40  41.7       23       F 40-44  
482   577 Robert Sandoval          M      Cypress              TX    US      0:59:47.2 0:59:47.2 11:57 47  39.3       19       M 45-49  
483   349 Stacey Mitchell          F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:00:58.4 0:59:47.7 11:58 42  42.2       24       F 40-44  
484   327 Teresa Ramirez           F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:00:34.0 1:00:15.9 12:03 49  44.7       18       F 45-49  
485   79  Spencer Bryson           M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:40.6 1:00:40.6 12:08 29  35.1       38       M 25-29  
486   78  Cari Lasala              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:40.8 1:00:40.8 12:08 29  39.9       33       F 25-29  
487   305 Myrna Maldonado          F      Richmond             TX    US      1:01:08.1 1:00:43.2 12:09 48  43.9       19       F 45-49  
488   541 Sarah Vida               F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:02:51.2 1:00:48.7 12:10 31  39.8       24       F 30-34  
489   164 Laura Turner             F      Royse City           TX    US      1:02:52.3 1:00:48.9 12:10 27  39.8       34       F 25-29  
490   49  Jessica Waltman          F      Houston              TX    US      1:01:55.4 1:00:51.4 12:10 35  40.0       16       F 35-39  
491   48  Bill Wani                M      Houston              TX    US      1:01:55.6 1:00:51.9 12:10 39  36.3       26       M 35-39  
492   136 Jackie Hickl             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:01:45.9 1:00:54.2 12:11 22  39.7       26       F 20-24  
493   457 Ruben Christian Mendoza  M      Katy                 TX    US      1:01:29.4 1:00:59.9 12:12 29  34.9       39       M 25-29  
494   383 Tatiana Rodriguez        F      Houston              TX    US      1:01:14.4 1:01:07.0 12:13 50  44.6       27       F 50-54  
495   267 Jennifer Diamond         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:02:05.3 1:01:11.0 12:14 46  42.6       20       F 45-49  
496   408 Aliza Geretz             F                                         1:02:15.8 1:01:11.6 12:14 47  43.1       21       F 45-49  
497   455 Guadalupe Mendoza        F      Katy                 TX    US      1:01:45.3 1:01:16.3 12:15 65  53.8       2        F 65-69  
498   162 Debora Vida              F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:03:17.2 1:01:18.3 12:16 59  49.6       14       F 55-59  
499   570 Donna Allotta            F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:03:16.9 1:01:18.8 12:16 54  46.6       28       F 50-54  
500   559 Maya Vazquez             F      Spring               TX    US      1:01:31.9 1:01:20.0 12:16 45  42.1       22       F 45-49  
501   282 Alex Huffman             M      Meadows Place        TX    US      1:02:32.7 1:01:22.2 12:16 18  34.8       24       M 15-19  
502   478 M. Chao                  F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:02:48.4 1:01:24.8 12:17 12  44.4       6        F 0-14   
503   479 Corey Chao               M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:02:49.0 1:01:25.2 12:17 43  37.1       18       M 40-44  
504   280 David Huffman            M      Richmond             TX    US      1:02:35.6 1:01:26.5 12:17 52  39.8       30       M 50-54  
505   281 Keegan Huffman           M      Meadows Place        TX    US      1:02:36.7 1:01:26.7 12:17 21  34.7       26       M 20-24  
506   584 Kirk Dean                M      Austin               TX    US      1:02:14.9 1:01:39.5 12:20 52  39.7       31       M 50-54  
507   101 Jennifer Hunt            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:02:26.7 1:01:39.5 12:20 49  43.7       23       F 45-49  
508   102 Elissa Brewster Bird     F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:02:24.0 1:01:45.2 12:21 41  40.6       25       F 40-44  
509   568 Angie Kingerski          F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:02:46.8 1:01:52.9 12:23 62  51.1       5        F 60-64  
510   511 Barbara Barnhart         F      Houston              TX    US      1:03:14.5 1:02:22.2 12:28 69  56.0       3        F 65-69  
511   143 Sarah Hickl              F      Richmond             TX    US      1:03:16.3 1:02:23.9 12:29 24  38.8       27       F 20-24  
512   154 Leandrea Mossbarger      F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:03:18.7 1:02:26.2 12:29 49  43.2       24       F 45-49  
513   306 Isabella Maldonado       F      Richmond             TX    US      1:03:22.8 1:02:58.2 12:36 18  38.9       7        F 15-19  
514   58  Kim Dejmek               F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:04:01.6 1:03:09.2 12:38 52  44.2       29       F 50-54  
515   181 Jim Hoelker              M      Stafford                           1:03:12.0 1:03:12.0 12:38 58  40.7       26       M 55-59  
516   11  Leslie Vasquez           F      Rosenberg            TX    US      1:04:17.2 1:03:38.6 12:44 40  39.1       26       F 40-44  
517   438 Amad Owidi               M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:05:10.2 1:03:48.1 12:46 37  34.2       27       M 35-39  
518   439 Farzaneh Jafari          F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:05:10.1 1:03:48.1 12:46 33  38.0       25       F 30-34  
519   283 Drew Kayes               M      Missouri City        TX    US      1:04:38.6 1:04:02.7 12:49 38  34.2       28       M 35-39  
520   26  Anavell Yeverino         F      Richmond             TX    US      1:05:11.0 1:04:15.8 12:51 50  42.4       30       F 50-54  
521   92  Tracy Hughey             F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:05:11.3 1:04:17.8 12:52 50  42.4       31       F 50-54  
522   63  Joel Levine              M      Missouri City        TX    US      1:05:54.6 1:04:35.4 12:55 56  39.2       27       M 55-59  
523   250 Bill King                M      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:05:55.5 1:04:46.1 12:57 52  37.8       32       M 50-54  
524   249 Marlene King             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:05:54.7 1:04:46.3 12:57 51  42.6       32       F 50-54  
525   431 Cynthia Severson         F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:05:48.2 1:04:58.4 13:00 67  52.2       4        F 65-69  
526   117 Calixte Tchamengo        M      Tx                   TX    US      1:06:10.8 1:05:28.7 13:06 13  35.2       20       M 0-14   
527   524 Lorelei Capocyan         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:06:39.6 1:05:39.5 13:08 47  40.1       25       F 45-49  
528   340 Rashmi Gupta             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:06:37.4 1:05:42.5 13:09 49  41.0       26       F 45-49  
529   170 Donna Richard            F      Columbus             IN    US      1:07:20.4 1:06:02.7 13:13 60  46.7       6        F 60-64  
530   417 Barbara Barton           F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:06:38.1 1:06:17.7 13:16 70  53.5       2        F 70-74  
531   418 Gerald Barton            M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:06:38.3 1:06:19.0 13:16 70  43.4       5        M 70-74  
532   345 Angie Roberts            F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:06:26.5 1:06:26.5 13:17 43  38.3       27       F 40-44  
533   27  Karin Schneider          F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:07:48.9 1:06:33.5 13:19 43  38.2       28       F 40-44  
534   390 Catherine Smith          F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:07:32.1 1:07:32.1 13:30 28  35.8       35       F 25-29  
535   155 Hector Ruiz              M      Houston              TX    US      1:08:58.5 1:07:36.7 13:31 44  33.9       19       M 40-44  
536   53  Rebecca Hanson           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:09:06.1 1:08:06.5 13:37 58  44.1       15       F 55-59  
537   115 Nicole Tchamengo         M      Tx                   TX    US      1:09:13.2 1:08:27.8 13:42 54  36.3       33       M 50-54  
538   486 Jennifer Andersen        F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:09:39.1 1:08:49.7 13:46 20  35.2       28       F 20-24  
539   485 Lee Ann Andersen         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:09:39.9 1:08:50.3 13:46 61  45.4       7        F 60-64  
540   624 MARY SPURLOCK            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:10:23.7 1:09:24.4 13:53 63  46.2       8        F 60-64  
541   123 Julia Raymond            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:10:24.5 1:09:39.0 13:56 17  35.6       8        F 15-19  
542   460 Keith Cox                M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:12:08.1 1:10:25.8 14:05 59  36.9       28       M 55-59  
543   661 M. Michener              F                                         1:12:27.3 1:11:25.1 14:17 10  40.3       7        F 0-14   
544   211 Denae Finley             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:13:26.5 1:12:05.6 14:25 27  33.6       36       F 25-29  
545   209 Jessica Denison          F      Stafford             TX    US      1:13:25.9 1:12:06.3 14:25 33  33.6       26       F 30-34  
546   310 Stephanie Onobun         F      Houston              TX    US      1:13:27.0 1:12:07.7 14:26 30  33.6       27       F 30-34  
547   462 Cindy Cox                F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:13:08.2 1:12:08.0 14:26 58  41.6       16       F 55-59  
548   373 Patty Stewart            F                                         1:14:36.3 1:14:05.7 14:49 54  38.6       33       F 50-54  
549   555 Darci Stavinoha          F      Rosenberg            TX    US      1:16:12.8 1:14:09.7 14:50 23  32.6       29       F 20-24  
550   556 Suzanne Stavinoha        F      Rosenberg            TX    US      1:16:13.1 1:14:10.4 14:50 50  36.8       34       F 50-54  
551   67  Steve Parker             M      Missouri City        TX    US      1:16:02.3 1:14:43.0 14:57 77  42.9       3        M 75-99  
552   422 Merle Karnes             M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:16:14.4 1:15:23.0 15:05 66  36.7       9        M 65-69  
553   419 Shirley Parker           F      Richmond             TX    US      1:16:14.1 1:15:24.0 15:05 73  49.2       3        F 70-74  
554   111 Julie O'Neal             F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:16:20.4 1:15:27.3 15:05 34  32.2       28       F 30-34  
555   112 Toni Wallingford         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:16:21.2 1:15:27.8 15:06 70  47.0       4        F 70-74  
556   110 Michael Epps             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:16:21.6 1:15:29.4 15:06 66  36.7       10       M 65-69  
557   571 Valerio Cloutier         F      New Hope             PA    US      1:17:52.5 1:15:47.0 15:09 55  38.2       17       F 55-59  
558   572 Lenny Altamura           M      New Hope             PA    US      1:17:53.9 1:15:47.7 15:10 46  30.7       20       M 45-49  
559   264 Case Alexander           M      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:15:52.0 1:15:52.0 15:10 15  29.1       25       M 15-19  
560   414 Kirstene Butler          F      Houston              TX    US      1:17:08.9 1:16:06.9 15:13 60  40.5       9        F 60-64  
561   639 KASEY BURRETT            F                                         1:17:16.4 1:16:40.0 15:20 32  31.6       29       F 30-34  
562   513 Diana Wright-Lathem      F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:17:43.5 1:16:43.9 15:21 63  41.8       10       F 60-64  
563   597 cynthia rushing          F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:17:55.7 1:17:05.6 15:25 52  36.2       35       F 50-54  
564   329 Michele Hammers          F      Richmond             TX    US      1:18:29.3 1:17:10.8 15:26 54  37.0       36       F 50-54  
565   297 Laura Glose              F      Sugar Laand          TX    US      1:17:12.6 1:17:12.6 15:27 50  35.3       37       F 50-54  
566   361 Nancy Holcomb            F      Houston              TX    US      1:18:30.2 1:17:13.8 15:27 72  47.3       5        F 70-74  
567   138 Will Frerich             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:20:45.3 1:19:45.3 15:57 27  26.7       40       M 25-29  
568   134 Kayla Streets            F      Richmond             TX    US      1:20:45.6 1:19:46.5 15:57 23  30.3       30       F 20-24  
569   300 Kenneth Kayes            M      Missouri City        TX    US      1:20:01.0 1:20:01.0 16:00 68  35.2       11       M 65-69  
570   208 Joni Noble               F      Houston              TX    US      1:21:12.6 1:20:13.7 16:03 61  38.9       11       F 60-64  
571   139 Michael Streets          M      Richmond             TX    US      1:21:35.8 1:20:35.3 16:07 18  26.5       26       M 15-19  
572   137 Brianna Frerich          F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:21:36.5 1:20:38.2 16:08 27  30.0       37       F 25-29  
573   633 SCOTT SCHEPPS            M                                         1:21:53.9 1:20:39.8 16:08 50  29.8       34       M 50-54  
574   343 Leslie Coleman           F      Houston              TX    US      1:21:54.9 1:20:40.7 16:08 58  37.2       18       F 55-59  
575   275 Debra Balsaver           F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:22:47.7 1:21:28.1 16:18 63  39.4       12       F 60-64  
576   36  Bob Breuer               M      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:22:48.6 1:21:29.7 16:18 71  35.8       6        M 70-74  
577   502 Nathan Wanderski         M      Bryan                TX    US      1:22:48.9 1:22:00.1 16:24 25  26.0       41       M 25-29  
578   503 Abby Wanderski           F      Bryan                TX    US      1:22:49.6 1:22:00.4 16:24 22  29.5       31       F 20-24  
579   375 Modesta Torres           F      Rosenberg            TX    US      1:22:47.9 1:22:07.3 16:25 44  31.2       29       F 40-44  
580   12  Janie Rosales            F      Rosenberg            TX    US      1:22:50.3 1:22:09.8 16:26 36  29.8       17       F 35-39  
581   636 ISSAC PALACIOS           M                                         1:22:29.8 1:22:29.8 16:30 41  27.2       20       M 40-44  
582   40  Shalysa McCune           F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:26:21.7 1:25:07.0 17:01 25  28.4       38       F 25-29  
583   43  Kimberly MacKey          F      Richmond             TX    US      1:26:28.5 1:25:12.9 17:03 42  29.6       30       F 40-44  
584   663 Manssu McCine            F                                         1:26:27.4 1:25:13.6 17:03 99  156.7      1        F 75-99  
585   425 Rick McMillen            M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:25:54.6 1:25:54.6 17:11 69  33.2       12       M 65-69  
586   450 Larrisa McMiller         F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:25:54.8 1:25:54.8 17:11 17  28.9       9        F 15-19  
587   654 SIU TIY MO               F                                         1:28:18.9 1:27:05.2 17:25 21  27.8       32       F 20-24  
588   252 Jennifer Liberta         F      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:29:42.2 1:27:26.4 17:29 46  29.8       27       F 45-49  
589   466 Angela Rozario           F      Missouri City        TX    US      1:29:31.4 1:28:07.8 17:38 23  27.5       33       F 20-24  
590   470 Annie Gullion            F      Sugarland            TX    US      1:28:09.2 1:28:09.2 17:38 59  34.5       19       F 55-59  
591   469 Steve Gullion            M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:28:09.9 1:28:09.9 17:38 61  30.0       23       M 60-64  
592   64  Marcus Levine            M      Missouri City        TX    US      1:29:31.0 1:28:10.2 17:38 21  24.2       27       M 20-24  
593   591 Sandy Lord               M      Sugarland            TX    US      1:29:42.3 1:28:42.2 17:44 67  31.5       13       M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alfred Kiplagat 1   28  1       M      Georgetown TX US      23:51.2 
2     Henry Lelei     2   28  2       M      College Station TX US 23:53.5 
3     DAVID FUENTES   623 31  3       M                            24:33.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hillary Montgomery 3   24  8       F      Houston TX US 27:20.2 
2     Bree Schrader      5   24  14      F      Houston TX US 29:12.8 
3     AMBER REBER        625 33  29      F                    31:52.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Luis Armenteros 7   45  7       M      Houston TX US 26:56.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stacy Holden 600 41  32      F      Houston TX US 32:09.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.