Museum of Aviation Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K and Hand Cycle Race

Sat January 18, 2020 Warner Robins, GA US 31098 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace Age Division Division          
                                        Time    Time             Place                      
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ==== === ======== ================= 
1     767  Scott Harley          M      19:10   19:09   :44  49  1        Overall Male      
2     706  Bryan Danley          M      19:24   19:23   :45  26  2        Overall Male      
3     779  Jerry Herrin          M      20:12   20:11   :47  57  3        Overall Male      
4     952  Dylan Tran            M      20:17   20:16   :47  16  4        Overall Male      
                                                                 1        M1519             
5     535  Shawn Svehla          M      20:40   20:39   :48  57  5        Overall Male      
                                                                 1        Masters Male      
6     939  Troy Taylor           M      21:09   21:09   :49  21  6        Overall Male      
                                                                 1        M2024             
7     648  Brandon Bill          M      21:52   21:52   :51  16  7        Overall Male      
                                                                 2        M1519             
8     587  Jose Arrddondo        M      22:03   22:03   :51  14  8        Overall Male      
                                                                 1        M1114             
9     877  Tyler Noles           M      22:08   22:06   :51  20  9        Overall Male      
                                                                 2        M2024             
10    829  Todd Lauzon           M      22:11   22:09   :51  55  10       Overall Male      
                                                                 2        Masters Male      
11    917  Jackson Schofill      M      22:22   22:19   :52  15  11       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        M1519             
12    902  Timothy Rexin         M      22:29   22:25   :52  32  12       Overall Male      
                                                                 1        M3034             
13    915  L. Ryales             M      22:38   22:36   :52  10  13       Overall Male      
                                                                 1        M10Un             
14    786  Erick Holmes          M      22:52   22:47   :53  42  14       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        Masters Male      
15    514  McNulty Colin         M      22:54   22:46   :53  36  15       Overall Male      
                                                                 1        M3539             
16    822  Tom Lamb              M      22:54   22:54   :53  67  16       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M6569             
17    595  Robert Davis          M      23:12   23:01   :54  33  17       Overall Male      
                                                                 2        M3034             
18    576  Paul Lavoie           M      23:17   23:15   :54  31  18       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        M3034             
19    882  Sebastian Ott         M      23:18   23:17   :54  17  19       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        M1519             
20    647  Anthony Bill          M      23:22   23:22   :54  16  20       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        M1519             
21    864  J. McLaughlin         M      23:38   23:38   :55  11  21       Overall Male      
                                                                 2        M1114             
22    866  Michael Minicozzi     M      23:52   23:50   :55  40  22       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M4044             
23    956  Brett Vanleuven       M      24:03   23:57   :56  15  23       Overall Male      
                                                                 6        M1519             
24    489  James McAlevey III    M      24:08   24:03   :56  43  24       Overall Male      
                                                                 6        Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M4044             
25    537  Kayla Kerce           F      24:13   24:13   :56  13  1        Overall Female    
26    976  Tom Weitzel           M      24:14   24:10   :56  68  25       Overall Male      
                                                                 7        Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M6569             
27    964  Darin Waite           M      24:19   24:04   :56  27  26       Overall Male      
                                                                 1        M2529             
28    517  Jared Phelps          M      24:19   24:05   :56  26  27       Overall Male      
                                                                 2        M2529             
29    946  Douglas Thompson      M      24:23   24:07   :56  51  28       Overall Male      
                                                                 8        Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M5054             
30    784  Amber Hodor           F      24:27   24:21   :56  33  2        Overall Female    
31    842  Mai Lei Long          F      24:36   24:36   :57  13  3        Overall Female    
32    782  Manuel Hidalgo        M      24:44   24:44   :57  51  29       Overall Male      
                                                                 9        Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M5054             
33    539  Matthew Graver        M      25:00   24:39   :58  27  30       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        M2529             
34    502  Dustin Waite          M      25:19   25:04   :58  33  31       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        M3034             
35    588  D. Arraddondo         M      25:40   25:40   :59  9   32       Overall Male      
                                                                 2        M10Un             
36    596  Sivart Salguod        M      25:52   25:41   1:00 39  33       Overall Male      
                                                                 2        M3539             
37    800  S. Johnson            M      25:56   25:56   1:00 12  34       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        M1114             
38    922  Mahpial Singh         M      26:29   26:26   1:01 61  35       Overall Male      
                                                                 10       Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M6064             
39    704  Zackery Dailey        M      26:30   26:28   1:01 24  36       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        M2024             
40    683  George Chadwell       M      26:33   26:29   1:01 47  37       Overall Male      
                                                                 11       Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M4549             
41    831  Henry Lawrence        M      26:37   26:33   1:01 39  38       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        M3539             
42    759  Michael Guillory      M      26:38   26:30   1:01 57  39       Overall Male      
                                                                 12       Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M5559             
43    947  Mitchell Thompson     M      26:41   26:40   1:02 24  40       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        M2024             
44    911  Andrew Ruhlen         M      26:44   26:37   1:02 38  41       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        M3539             
45    629  Timothy Algoe         M      26:50   26:50   1:02 53  42       Overall Male      
                                                                 13       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M5054             
46    681  Savanna Carr          F      27:08   27:01   1:03 16  4        Overall Female    
                                                                 1        F1519             
47    726  Darrel Ekstrom        M      27:14   26:35   1:03 55  43       Overall Male      
                                                                 14       Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M5559             
48    837  Meredith Lockerman    F      27:22   27:14   1:03 38  5        Overall Female    
                                                                 1        F3539             
49    744  Francis Gayon         M      27:31   27:28   1:03 17  44       Overall Male      
                                                                 7        M1519             
50    510  Riza Dottie           F      27:32   27:27   1:03 43  6        Overall Female    
                                                                 1        Masters Female    
51    718  Donovan Domingue      M      27:47   27:47   1:04 45  45       Overall Male      
                                                                 15       Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M4549             
52    840  A. Lockhart, Jr.      M      27:49   27:28   1:04 11  46       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        M1114             
53    974  Anne Way              F      27:57   27:32   1:04 51  7        Overall Female    
                                                                 2        Masters Female    
54    769  Michael Harp          M      28:00   27:54   1:05 39  47       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        M3539             
55    571  Benjamin Selph        M      28:04   27:35   1:05 31  48       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        M3034             
56    818  Ronnie Kittrell       M      28:06   27:59   1:05 66  49       Overall Male      
                                                                 16       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M6569             
57    705  Nick Danford          M      28:10   28:08   1:05 13  50       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        M1114             
58    951  Robert Tinnin         M      28:18   28:00   1:05 56  51       Overall Male      
                                                                 17       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M5559             
59    661  Summer Brackett       F      28:20   28:04   1:05 28  8        Overall Female    
                                                                 1        F2529             
60    591  Alison Cruise         F      28:25   27:51   1:06 37  9        Overall Female    
                                                                 2        F3539             
61    691  Kimberli Clements     F      28:26   28:13   1:06 50  10       Overall Female    
                                                                 3        Masters Female    
62    652  Jim Bloodworth        M      28:26   28:22   1:06 52  52       Overall Male      
                                                                 18       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M5054             
63    664  Sharon Brooks         F      28:29   28:21   1:06 37  11       Overall Female    
                                                                 3        F3539             
64    896  Bob Ray               M      28:30   28:15   1:06 53  53       Overall Male      
                                                                 19       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M5054             
65    874  Mara Nance            F      28:50   28:48   1:06 60  12       Overall Female    
                                                                 4        Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F6064             
66    727  Eric Ekstrom          M      28:53   28:15   1:07 19  54       Overall Male      
                                                                 8        M1519             
67    720  Jerome Douglas        M      28:54   28:43   1:07 61  55       Overall Male      
                                                                 20       Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M6064             
68    544  Jeff Stephens         M      28:58   28:54   1:07 56  56       Overall Male      
                                                                 21       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M5559             
69    578  David Gillespie       M      29:01   28:28   1:07 56  57       Overall Male      
                                                                 22       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M5559             
70    518  Danielle Hill         F      29:15   28:48   1:07 47  13       Overall Female    
                                                                 5        Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F4549             
71    984  Jessi Williams        F      29:24   28:51   1:08 27  14       Overall Female    
                                                                 2        F2529             
72    887  Wright Peavy          M      29:26   28:39   1:08 52  58       Overall Male      
                                                                 23       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M5054             
73    657  Matt Bonner           M      29:27   29:11   1:08 36  59       Overall Male      
                                                                 6        M3539             
74    675  Kathleen Burt         F      29:30   29:18   1:08 36  15       Overall Female    
                                                                 4        F3539             
75    835  Jennifer Lewis        F      29:31   29:25   1:08 45  16       Overall Female    
                                                                 6        Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F4549             
76    880  Sarah Oberle          F      29:31   29:21   1:08 16  17       Overall Female    
                                                                 2        F1519             
77    714  Neel Dickey           M      29:34   29:22   1:08 57  60       Overall Male      
                                                                 24       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M5559             
78    641  Rhonda Barrett        F      29:37   29:29   1:08 47  18       Overall Female    
                                                                 7        Masters Female    
                                                                 3        F4549             
79    820  Mark Kramer           M      29:40   29:17   1:08 54  61       Overall Male      
                                                                 25       Masters Male      
                                                                 7        M5054             
80    950  Blaine Tinnin         M      29:40   29:17   1:08 29  62       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        M2529             
81    723  Alexis Durham         F      29:50   29:47   1:09 27  19       Overall Female    
                                                                 3        F2529             
82    780  Kim Herrin            F      29:52   29:46   1:09 51  20       Overall Female    
                                                                 8        Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F5054             
83    933  Tamara Strange        F      29:54   29:44   1:09 48  21       Overall Female    
                                                                 9        Masters Female    
                                                                 4        F4549             
84    703  Philip Curtis         M      29:58   29:44   1:09 34  63       Overall Male      
                                                                 6        M3034             
85    674  Robert Burnham        M      29:58   29:56   1:09 32  64       Overall Male      
                                                                 7        M3034             
86    900  Elizabeth Reidl       F      29:59   29:53   1:09 35  22       Overall Female    
                                                                 5        F3539             
87    884  Wendell Parker        M      30:02   29:54   1:09 52  65       Overall Male      
                                                                 26       Masters Male      
                                                                 8        M5054             
88    643  Chad Battreal         M      30:04   30:02   1:09 45  66       Overall Male      
                                                                 27       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M4549             
89    875  Clarissa Nesmith      F      30:08   30:02   1:09 35  23       Overall Female    
                                                                 6        F3539             
90    630  Hayward Altman        M      30:12   30:08   1:10 66  67       Overall Male      
                                                                 28       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M6569             
91    799  Ken Johnson           M      30:14   29:50   1:10 61  68       Overall Male      
                                                                 29       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M6064             
92    728  David Etheridge       M      30:16   29:29   1:10 38  69       Overall Male      
                                                                 7        M3539             
93    812  Jeannine Kieweg       F      30:20   30:15   1:10 46  24       Overall Female    
                                                                 10       Masters Female    
                                                                 5        F4549             
94    485  Lenigar Stephanie     F      30:26   30:15   1:10 33  25       Overall Female    
                                                                 1        F3034             
95    636  Marcell Ausborn       M      30:29   30:06   1:10 29  70       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        M2529             
96    945  Laura Thomason        F      30:29   30:03   1:10 45  26       Overall Female    
                                                                 11       Masters Female    
                                                                 6        F4549             
97    577  Frank Malloy          M      30:31   29:57   1:10 61  71       Overall Male      
                                                                 30       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M6064             
98    532  Marcell Ausborn       M      30:32   30:07   1:10 54  72       Overall Male      
                                                                 31       Masters Male      
                                                                 9        M5054             
99    912  Chelsi Rush           F      30:32   30:26   1:10 29  27       Overall Female    
                                                                 4        F2529             
100   870  Owen Moorehead        M      30:38   30:14   1:11 32  73       Overall Male      
                                                                 8        M3034             
101   783  Jerry Hillhouse       M      30:52   30:40   1:11 47  74       Overall Male      
                                                                 32       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M4549             
102   688  Michelle Christie     F      30:54   30:46   1:11 45  28       Overall Female    
                                                                 12       Masters Female    
                                                                 7        F4549             
103   490  Devin Lassetter       M      30:59   30:12   1:11 29  75       Overall Male      
                                                                 6        M2529             
104   845  M. Lyons              M      31:00   30:28   1:11 11  76       Overall Male      
                                                                 6        M1114             
105   760  Nancy Guyse           F      31:07   31:02   1:12 42  29       Overall Female    
                                                                 13       Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F4044             
106   910  Tyler Rosenberg       M      31:08   30:52   1:12 14  77       Overall Male      
                                                                 7        M1114             
107   907  Jeff Rosenberg        M      31:09   30:52   1:12 48  78       Overall Male      
                                                                 33       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M4549             
108   975  Sally Weitzel         F      31:11   31:00   1:12 68  30       Overall Female    
                                                                 14       Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F6569             
109   883  Chad Parker           M      31:15   30:24   1:12 35  79       Overall Male      
                                                                 8        M3539             
110   719  Cindy Douglas         F      31:22   31:10   1:12 57  31       Overall Female    
                                                                 15       Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F5559             
111   735  Reuben Flanders       M      31:25   31:17   1:12 60  80       Overall Male      
                                                                 34       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M6064             
112   793  Tyler Isom            M      31:31   31:04   1:13 26  81       Overall Male      
                                                                 7        M2529             
113   781  Renee Hickman         F      31:32   31:19   1:13 54  32       Overall Female    
                                                                 16       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F5054             
114   867  Kerri Mochrie         F      31:34   30:54   1:13 60  33       Overall Female    
                                                                 17       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F6064             
115   854  A. Matthews           M      31:44   31:42   1:13 10  82       Overall Male      
                                                                 3        M10Un             
116   804  Mary Judson           F      31:50   31:26   1:13 18  34       Overall Female    
                                                                 3        F1519             
117   972  Jimmy Ward            M      31:55   31:40   1:13 67  83       Overall Male      
                                                                 35       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M6569             
118   776  Jocelyn Henderson     F      31:55   31:52   1:14 37  35       Overall Female    
                                                                 7        F3539             
119   722  Michi Dunmon          F      32:05   31:58   1:14 57  36       Overall Female    
                                                                 18       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F5559             
120   935  Randy Sutter          M      32:21   32:08   1:14 54  84       Overall Male      
                                                                 36       Masters Male      
                                                                 10       M5054             
121   710  Patti Davis           F      32:28   32:18   1:15 62  37       Overall Female    
                                                                 19       Masters Female    
                                                                 3        F6064             
122   888  Mary Peiffer          F      32:33   32:25   1:15 54  38       Overall Female    
                                                                 20       Masters Female    
                                                                 3        F5054             
123   797  Bradley Johnson       M      32:34   31:55   1:15 34  85       Overall Male      
                                                                 9        M3034             
124   817  Regina King           F      32:34   32:18   1:15 50  39       Overall Female    
                                                                 21       Masters Female    
                                                                 4        F5054             
125   671  D. Burgess            F      32:36   32:15   1:15 10  40       Overall Female    
                                                                 1        Female 10 - Under 
126   672  Jamie Burgess         M      32:36   32:15   1:15 35  86       Overall Male      
                                                                 9        M3539             
127   699  Frances Cook          F      32:39   32:31   1:15 46  41       Overall Female    
                                                                 22       Masters Female    
                                                                 8        F4549             
128   821  Joseph Lackey         M      32:44   32:25   1:15 32  87       Overall Male      
                                                                 10       M3034             
129   949  John Tina             M      32:51   32:30   1:16 71  88       Overall Male      
                                                                 37       Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M7074             
130   653  Z. Bloodworth         M      32:52   32:48   1:16 10  89       Overall Male      
                                                                 4        M10Un             
131   995  Aaron Leedy           M      32:57   32:44   1:16 33  90       Overall Male      
                                                                 11       M3034             
132   733  Alisha Fielder        F      33:01   32:55   1:16 41  42       Overall Female    
                                                                 23       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F4044             
133   749  Darquelle Gooch       M      33:04   32:28   1:16 24  91       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        M2024             
134   498  Margie Montgomery     F      33:06   32:39   1:16 56  43       Overall Female    
                                                                 24       Masters Female    
                                                                 3        F5559             
135   858  Robin McClay          F      33:09   33:01   1:16 54  44       Overall Female    
                                                                 25       Masters Female    
                                                                 5        F5054             
136   846  S. Lyons              M      33:15   32:43   1:17 7   92       Overall Male      
                                                                 5        M10Un             
137   801  Clint Jones           M      33:16   32:37   1:17 62  93       Overall Male      
                                                                 38       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M6064             
138   676  Natalia Busuttil      F      33:16   33:13   1:17 24  45       Overall Female    
                                                                 1        F2024             
139   633  Becky Arnett          F      33:16   32:37   1:17 37  46       Overall Female    
                                                                 8        F3539             
140   824  Eddie Lamberth        M      33:20   33:14   1:17 55  94       Overall Male      
                                                                 39       Masters Male      
                                                                 7        M5559             
141   734  Jeff Fielder          M      33:21   33:15   1:17 41  95       Overall Male      
                                                                 40       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M4044             
142   487  Linda Robinson        F      33:21   33:15   1:17 39  47       Overall Female    
                                                                 9        F3539             
143   936  Aaron Svare           M      33:26   32:35   1:17 33  96       Overall Male      
                                                                 12       M3034             
144   644  Mary Battreal         F      33:27   33:25   1:17 44  48       Overall Female    
                                                                 26       Masters Female    
                                                                 3        F4044             
145   501  William Likos         M      33:34   33:15   1:17 66  97       Overall Male      
                                                                 41       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M6569             
146   778  Tamara Hernandez      F      33:37   33:31   1:17 32  49       Overall Female    
                                                                 2        F3034             
147   702  Allen Curtis          M      33:47   33:31   1:18 16  98       Overall Male      
                                                                 9        M1519             
148   632  Kristi Aracri         F      33:53   33:44   1:18 27  50       Overall Female    
                                                                 5        F2529             
149   594  Mark McMahon          M      34:00   33:25   1:18 60  99       Overall Male      
                                                                 42       Masters Male      
                                                                 7        M6064             
150   762  Macey Hale            F      34:06   33:53   1:19 17  51       Overall Female    
                                                                 4        F1519             
151   847  Courtney Madden       F      34:10   33:45   1:19 26  52       Overall Female    
                                                                 6        F2529             
152   700  Kimberly Coulson      F      34:20   34:06   1:19 23  53       Overall Female    
                                                                 2        F2024             
153   642  Joann Battle          F      34:23   34:13   1:19 62  54       Overall Female    
                                                                 27       Masters Female    
                                                                 4        F6064             
154   635  Kim Auge              F      34:35   34:23   1:20 48  55       Overall Female    
                                                                 28       Masters Female    
                                                                 9        F4549             
155   889  Autumn Perry          F      34:38   34:27   1:20 71  56       Overall Female    
                                                                 29       Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F7074             
156   757  David Grim            M      34:41   33:56   1:20 29  100      Overall Male      
                                                                 8        M2529             
157   957  Rod Vanleuven         M      34:53   34:47   1:20 47  101      Overall Male      
                                                                 43       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M4549             
158   597  Ashley Slaughter      F      34:56   34:21   1:20 31  57       Overall Female    
                                                                 3        F3034             
159   754  Vicki Green           F      35:09   34:52   1:21 57  58       Overall Female    
                                                                 30       Masters Female    
                                                                 4        F5559             
160   730  Torri Evans           F      35:16   34:54   1:21 38  59       Overall Female    
                                                                 10       F3539             
161   838  Elizabeth Lockhart    F      35:17   34:57   1:21 16  60       Overall Female    
                                                                 5        F1519             
162   655  Melissa Bofto         F      35:19   34:36   1:21 29  61       Overall Female    
                                                                 7        F2529             
163   865  Cody Meek             M      35:25   35:15   1:22 28  102      Overall Male      
                                                                 9        M2529             
164   523  Nicole Trawick        F      35:41   35:21   1:22 36  62       Overall Female    
                                                                 11       F3539             
165   297  Shirley Fisher        F      35:49   35:28   1:22 59  63       Overall Female    
                                                                 31       Masters Female    
                                                                 5        F5559             
166   873  Melissa Murray        F      35:52   35:07   1:23 41  64       Overall Female    
                                                                 32       Masters Female    
                                                                 4        F4044             
167   768  Jw Harley             M      35:53   35:45   1:23 78  103      Overall Male      
                                                                 44       Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M7579             
168   689  Suzanne Clark         F      35:54   35:40   1:23 47  65       Overall Female    
                                                                 33       Masters Female    
                                                                 10       F4549             
169   916  Mary Schleider        F      36:00   35:30   1:23 59  66       Overall Female    
                                                                 34       Masters Female    
                                                                 6        F5559             
170   967  Dalton Walker         M      36:04   35:55   1:23 25  104      Overall Male      
                                                                 10       M2529             
171   988  Aubree Wood           F      36:07   36:02   1:23 26  67       Overall Female    
                                                                 8        F2529             
172   550  Jackie Barron         F      36:09   35:32   1:23 55  68       Overall Female    
                                                                 35       Masters Female    
                                                                 7        F5559             
173   748  Kevin Glaessgen       M      36:14   36:05   1:23 26  105      Overall Male      
                                                                 11       M2529             
174   628  Beth Aiken            F      36:24   35:49   1:24 48  69       Overall Female    
                                                                 36       Masters Female    
                                                                 11       F4549             
175   740  Paul Foster           M      36:24   36:08   1:24 66  106      Overall Male      
                                                                 45       Masters Male      
                                                                 7        M6569             
176   709  Lawrence Davis        M      36:33   35:59   1:24 59  107      Overall Male      
                                                                 46       Masters Male      
                                                                 8        M5559             
177   667  Jaime Brown           F      36:35   36:02   1:24 29  70       Overall Female    
                                                                 9        F2529             
178   773  Lanier Harrison       M      36:37   35:55   1:24 62  108      Overall Male      
                                                                 47       Masters Male      
                                                                 8        M6064             
179   924  Mike Slade            M      36:37   36:06   1:24 66  109      Overall Male      
                                                                 48       Masters Male      
                                                                 8        M6569             
180   666  Jacqueline Brown      F      36:39   36:09   1:24 43  71       Overall Female    
                                                                 37       Masters Female    
                                                                 5        F4044             
181   631  Peggy Anderson        F      36:54   36:46   1:25 49  72       Overall Female    
                                                                 38       Masters Female    
                                                                 12       F4549             
182   816  Michael Kincaid       M      36:55   36:22   1:25 31  110      Overall Male      
                                                                 13       M3034             
183   658  Brandon Bostian       M      36:55   36:22   1:25 35  111      Overall Male      
                                                                 10       M3539             
184   533  Keisha Tomlinson      F      36:58   36:43   1:25 35  73       Overall Female    
                                                                 12       F3539             
185   712  C. Deyton             F      37:05   36:49   1:25 11  74       Overall Female    
                                                                 1        F1114             
186   698  A. Cook               M      37:07   36:58   1:25 8   112      Overall Male      
                                                                 6        M10Un             
187   575  Mark Mercer           M      37:12   36:55   1:26 54  113      Overall Male      
                                                                 49       Masters Male      
                                                                 11       M5054             
188   904  Betty Riley           F      37:15   36:33   1:26 55  75       Overall Female    
                                                                 39       Masters Female    
                                                                 8        F5559             
189   815  Samantha Kimball      F      37:16   36:40   1:26 30  76       Overall Female    
                                                                 4        F3034             
190   711  Allie Decker          F      37:17   36:25   1:26 14  77       Overall Female    
                                                                 2        F1114             
191   526  Debbie McMahon        F      37:25   36:48   1:26 62  78       Overall Female    
                                                                 40       Masters Female    
                                                                 5        F6064             
192   538  Jeff Graver           M      37:30   36:48   1:26 59  114      Overall Male      
                                                                 50       Masters Male      
                                                                 9        M5559             
193   592  Thomas Dawson         M      37:38   36:55   1:27 61  115      Overall Male      
                                                                 51       Masters Male      
                                                                 9        M6064             
194   696  Sherrita Coleman      F      37:42   37:12   1:27 37  79       Overall Female    
                                                                 13       F3539             
195   977  Erica Welch           F      37:49   37:15   1:27 33  80       Overall Female    
                                                                 5        F3034             
196   981  Laverne Whipple       F      37:53   37:34   1:27 39  81       Overall Female    
                                                                 14       F3539             
197   701  Colleen Cunningham    F      38:14   38:11   1:28 56  82       Overall Female    
                                                                 41       Masters Female    
                                                                 9        F5559             
198   834  Breanna Lewis         F      38:19   38:03   1:28 20  83       Overall Female    
                                                                 3        F2024             
199   978  Sarah Wheeler         F      38:19   38:03   1:28 21  84       Overall Female    
                                                                 4        F2024             
200   811  Katherine Kemp        F      38:20   37:45   1:28 27  85       Overall Female    
                                                                 10       F2529             
201   673  Anthony Burke         M      38:20   37:58   1:28 48  116      Overall Male      
                                                                 52       Masters Male      
                                                                 7        M4549             
202   810  Joseph Kemp           M      38:23   37:48   1:28 27  117      Overall Male      
                                                                 12       M2529             
203   955  Matthew Tucciarone    M      38:33   37:43   1:29 27  118      Overall Male      
                                                                 13       M2529             
204   697  George Conley         M      38:42   38:18   1:29 56  119      Overall Male      
                                                                 53       Masters Male      
                                                                 10       M5559             
205   897  Gina Redondo          F      38:44   38:30   1:29 54  86       Overall Female    
                                                                 42       Masters Female    
                                                                 6        F5054             
206   717  Meliza Dixon          F      38:48   38:30   1:29 41  87       Overall Female    
                                                                 43       Masters Female    
                                                                 6        F4044             
207   996  Alexa Denagall        F      38:52   38:40   1:29 32  88       Overall Female    
                                                                 6        F3034             
208   670  Ronnie Bunkley        M      38:55   38:31   1:30 52  120      Overall Male      
                                                                 54       Masters Male      
                                                                 12       M5054             
209   484  Ryan Proffitt         M      38:57   38:02   1:30 40  121      Overall Male      
                                                                 55       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M4044             
210   650  Sherry Blanchette     F      39:05   38:51   1:30 44  89       Overall Female    
                                                                 44       Masters Female    
                                                                 7        F4044             
211   572  Savanna Boyette       F      39:06   38:56   1:30 20  90       Overall Female    
                                                                 5        F2024             
212   971  Danny Wall            M      39:09   39:04   1:30 75  122      Overall Male      
                                                                 56       Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M7579             
213   531  Christian Smith       M      39:13   39:00   1:30 15  123      Overall Male      
                                                                 10       M1519             
214   669  Tracy Brown           F      39:25   38:55   1:31 48  91       Overall Female    
                                                                 45       Masters Female    
                                                                 13       F4549             
215   721  Bill Dunmon           M      39:29   38:54   1:31 51  124      Overall Male      
                                                                 57       Masters Male      
                                                                 13       M5054             
216   959  Resty Vicente         M      39:38   39:18   1:31 50  125      Overall Male      
                                                                 58       Masters Male      
                                                                 14       M5054             
217   990  Justin Yerdon         M      39:42   39:29   1:31 27  126      Overall Male      
                                                                 14       M2529             
218   879  Renee Oberle          F      39:48   39:38   1:32 46  92       Overall Female    
                                                                 46       Masters Female    
                                                                 14       F4549             
219   678  Barbara Campbell      F      39:49   39:07   1:32 50  93       Overall Female    
                                                                 47       Masters Female    
                                                                 7        F5054             
220   530  George Stokes         M      39:51   39:46   1:32 72  127      Overall Male      
                                                                 59       Masters Male      
                                                                 2        M7074             
221   682  Stacy Casden          F      40:05   39:58   1:32 52  94       Overall Female    
                                                                 48       Masters Female    
                                                                 8        F5054             
222   493  Jeffery Haugabook     M      40:05   39:23   1:32 50  128      Overall Male      
                                                                 60       Masters Male      
                                                                 15       M5054             
223   494  T. Jolly              F      40:05   39:24   1:32 12  95       Overall Female    
                                                                 3        F1114             
224   826  Curtis Lane           M      40:06   39:37   1:32 36  129      Overall Male      
                                                                 11       M3539             
225   825  Brandi Lane           F      40:07   39:38   1:32 36  96       Overall Female    
                                                                 15       F3539             
226   923  J. Singletary         M      40:09   39:45   1:32 11  130      Overall Male      
                                                                 8        M1114             
227   836  Kourtney Littlejohn   F      40:12   39:46   1:32 29  97       Overall Female    
                                                                 11       F2529             
228   788  J. Horine             M      40:16   39:44   1:33 11  131      Overall Male      
                                                                 9        M1114             
229   790  Pete Horine           M      40:17   40:17   1:33 42  132      Overall Male      
                                                                 61       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M4044             
230   918  Celson Screen         M      40:19   39:54   1:33 68  133      Overall Male      
                                                                 62       Masters Male      
                                                                 9        M6569             
231   908  Nancy Rosenberg       F      40:20   40:02   1:33 75  98       Overall Female    
                                                                 49       Masters Female    
                                                                 1        F7579             
232   989  Pushpa Yadav          F      40:30   40:27   1:33 51  99       Overall Female    
                                                                 50       Masters Female    
                                                                 9        F5054             
233   483  Carol Bryan           F      40:42   40:12   1:34 46  100      Overall Female    
                                                                 51       Masters Female    
                                                                 15       F4549             
234   919  Tonda Seyl            F      40:48   40:23   1:34 54  101      Overall Female    
                                                                 52       Masters Female    
                                                                 10       F5054             
235   965  Megan Waite           F      40:48   40:23   1:34 29  102      Overall Female    
                                                                 12       F2529             
236   994  Brittany Tennant      F      40:54   40:41   1:34 23  103      Overall Female    
                                                                 6        F2024             
237   985  Adrienne Willis       F      40:55   40:35   1:34 40  104      Overall Female    
                                                                 53       Masters Female    
                                                                 8        F4044             
238   656  Randolph Bofto        M      41:00   40:16   1:34 60  134      Overall Male      
                                                                 63       Masters Male      
                                                                 10       M6064             
239   983  Linda Wilkins         F      41:14   40:40   1:35 44  105      Overall Female    
                                                                 54       Masters Female    
                                                                 9        F4044             
240   547  Blanche Moore         F      41:18   40:55   1:35 46  106      Overall Female    
                                                                 55       Masters Female    
                                                                 16       F4549             
241   963  Lisa Wagner           F      41:21   40:25   1:35 50  107      Overall Female    
                                                                 56       Masters Female    
                                                                 11       F5054             
242   645  Vicki Bell            F      41:30   41:19   1:35 40  108      Overall Female    
                                                                 57       Masters Female    
                                                                 10       F4044             
243   958  Charley Varnum        F      41:32   41:00   1:36 25  109      Overall Female    
                                                                 13       F2529             
244   511  Vittorio Spaventa     M      41:33   41:01   1:36 43  135      Overall Male      
                                                                 64       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M4044             
245   789  K. Horine             F      41:40   41:09   1:36 8   110      Overall Female    
                                                                 2        Female 10 - Under 
246   787  Beth Horine           F      41:44   41:13   1:36 44  111      Overall Female    
                                                                 58       Masters Female    
                                                                 11       F4044             
247   593  Susan Dawson          F      41:46   41:04   1:36 55  112      Overall Female    
                                                                 59       Masters Female    
                                                                 10       F5559             
248   941  Faith Terry           F      42:00   41:11   1:37 52  113      Overall Female    
                                                                 60       Masters Female    
                                                                 12       F5054             
249   942  John Terry            M      42:00   41:11   1:37 53  136      Overall Male      
                                                                 65       Masters Male      
                                                                 16       M5054             
250   686  Alexis Chapman        F      42:05   41:29   1:37 25  114      Overall Female    
                                                                 14       F2529             
251   741  Chloe Fowler          F      42:07   41:39   1:37 24  115      Overall Female    
                                                                 7        F2024             
252   763  Patsy Hall            F      42:08   41:46   1:37 80  116      Overall Female    
                                                                 61       Masters Female    
                                                                 1        Female 80 - Over  
253   756  Mitchell Griffin      M      42:12   41:44   1:37 54  137      Overall Male      
                                                                 66       Masters Male      
                                                                 17       M5054             
254   739  Racquel Floyd         F      42:23   41:28   1:37 29  117      Overall Female    
                                                                 15       F2529             
255   938  Jerda Taylor          F      42:41   42:12   1:38 45  118      Overall Female    
                                                                 62       Masters Female    
                                                                 17       F4549             
256   960  Daryl Vining          M      42:54   42:27   1:39 54  138      Overall Male      
                                                                 67       Masters Male      
                                                                 18       M5054             
257   581  Terry Theus           M      42:54   42:13   1:39 56  139      Overall Male      
                                                                 68       Masters Male      
                                                                 11       M5559             
258   765  Anna Hancock          F      42:58   42:24   1:39 29  119      Overall Female    
                                                                 16       F2529             
259   777  Ken Hendrix           M      43:00   42:41   1:39 47  140      Overall Male      
                                                                 69       Masters Male      
                                                                 8        M4549             
260   909  Steve Rosenberg       M      43:02   42:45   1:39 74  141      Overall Male      
                                                                 70       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M7074             
261   580  Amy Johnson           F      43:05   42:44   1:39 38  120      Overall Female    
                                                                 16       F3539             
262   890  Karen Phillips        F      43:20   42:37   1:40 53  121      Overall Female    
                                                                 63       Masters Female    
                                                                 13       F5054             
263   795  Bryan Jeffreys        M      43:20   42:37   1:40 49  142      Overall Male      
                                                                 71       Masters Male      
                                                                 9        M4549             
264   930  Veronica Spencer      F      43:26   43:17   1:40 39  122      Overall Female    
                                                                 17       F3539             
265   962  Joey Wagner           M      43:32   42:35   1:40 50  143      Overall Male      
                                                                 72       Masters Male      
                                                                 19       M5054             
266   694  Amanda Coggins        F      43:33   42:54   1:40 28  123      Overall Female    
                                                                 17       F2529             
267   982  Lorenzo Wilder        M      43:40   43:14   1:40 70  144      Overall Male      
                                                                 73       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M7074             
268   584  Nickolu Brown         F      43:42   43:35   1:40 45  124      Overall Female    
                                                                 64       Masters Female    
                                                                 18       F4549             
269   545  Valerie Harden        F      43:47   43:08   1:41 59  125      Overall Female    
                                                                 65       Masters Female    
                                                                 11       F5559             
270   764  Kati Hamilton         F      43:52   43:38   1:41 29  126      Overall Female    
                                                                 18       F2529             
271   969  Alex Wall             F      44:25   43:55   1:42 24  127      Overall Female    
                                                                 8        F2024             
272   639  Charles Baima         M      44:30   44:06   1:42 48  145      Overall Male      
                                                                 74       Masters Male      
                                                                 10       M4549             
273   953  Gentry Trice          F      44:34   44:08   1:42 48  128      Overall Female    
                                                                 66       Masters Female    
                                                                 19       F4549             
274   893  William Pruitt        M      44:37   43:59   1:43 52  146      Overall Male      
                                                                 75       Masters Male      
                                                                 20       M5054             
275   929  Kelsey Spence         F      44:50   44:27   1:43 27  129      Overall Female    
                                                                 19       F2529             
276   857  Callie Mauldin        F      45:01   44:28   1:43 23  130      Overall Female    
                                                                 9        F2024             
277   833  Sherry Lazzaro        F      45:05   44:20   1:44 66  131      Overall Female    
                                                                 67       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F6569             
278   808  C. Kelly              M      45:10   44:33   1:44 11  147      Overall Male      
                                                                 10       M1114             
279   583  Katelyn Stuckey       F      45:12   45:02   1:44 23  132      Overall Female    
                                                                 10       F2024             
280   968  Anonymous Participant F      45:22   44:43   1:44 57  133      Overall Female    
                                                                 68       Masters Female    
                                                                 12       F5559             
281   927  Mellissa Smith        F      45:23   44:47   1:44 45  134      Overall Female    
                                                                 69       Masters Female    
                                                                 20       F4549             
282   925  Chip Smith            M      45:24   44:47   1:44 46  148      Overall Male      
                                                                 76       Masters Male      
                                                                 11       M4549             
283   802  Kelly Jones           F      45:40   44:44   1:45 39  135      Overall Female    
                                                                 18       F3539             
284   899  K. Reese              F      45:40   44:43   1:45 10  136      Overall Female    
                                                                 3        Female 10 - Under 
285   813  Pat Kieweg            F      45:45   45:39   1:45 73  137      Overall Female    
                                                                 70       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F7074             
286   758  Jack Grimes           M      45:46   45:42   1:45 78  149      Overall Male      
                                                                 77       Masters Male      
                                                                 3        M7579             
287   798  Christi Johnson       F      45:58   45:33   1:46 47  138      Overall Female    
                                                                 71       Masters Female    
                                                                 21       F4549             
288   732  Andrea Fackler        F      46:04   45:27   1:46 40  139      Overall Female    
                                                                 72       Masters Female    
                                                                 12       F4044             
289   751  Ashley Gordon         F      46:08   45:19   1:46 25  140      Overall Female    
                                                                 20       F2529             
290   954  Callie Tucciarone     F      46:09   45:19   1:46 27  141      Overall Female    
                                                                 21       F2529             
291   803  Pamela Jordan         F      46:12   45:17   1:46 34  142      Overall Female    
                                                                 7        F3034             
292   905  James A Rivers        M      46:13   46:00   1:46 50  150      Overall Male      
                                                                 78       Masters Male      
                                                                 21       M5054             
293   507  Deidra Shaw           F      46:13   46:00   1:46 51  143      Overall Female    
                                                                 73       Masters Female    
                                                                 14       F5054             
294   850  Adrienne Malvin       F      46:24   45:58   1:47 54  144      Overall Female    
                                                                 74       Masters Female    
                                                                 15       F5054             
295   948  Sachie Thorne         F      46:25   45:58   1:47 47  145      Overall Female    
                                                                 75       Masters Female    
                                                                 22       F4549             
296   640  Julie Baima           F      46:54   46:31   1:48 49  146      Overall Female    
                                                                 76       Masters Female    
                                                                 23       F4549             
297   851  Vernita Marlin        F      46:59   46:32   1:48 65  148      Overall Female    
                                                                 77       Masters Female    
                                                                 3        F6569             
298   914  Jenni Russ            F      46:59   46:40   1:48 55  147      Overall Female    
                                                                 78       Masters Female    
                                                                 13       F5559             
299   770  Sandra Harris         F      47:00   46:32   1:48 71  149      Overall Female    
                                                                 79       Masters Female    
                                                                 3        F7074             
300   966  Brianna Walker        F      47:00   46:41   1:48 23  150      Overall Female    
                                                                 11       F2024             
301   646  Brandie Betsill       F      47:29   47:03   1:49 28  151      Overall Female    
                                                                 22       F2529             
302   724  J. Dye                M      47:30   46:57   1:49 6   151      Overall Male      
                                                                 7        M10Un             
303   725  Melissa Dye           F      47:30   46:58   1:49 39  152      Overall Female    
                                                                 19       F3539             
304   855  Gary Matthews         M      47:31   46:33   1:49 54  152      Overall Male      
                                                                 79       Masters Male      
                                                                 22       M5054             
305   894  Devon Pulliam         F      47:32   46:45   1:49 33  153      Overall Female    
                                                                 8        F3034             
306   986  J. Willis             F      47:53   47:33   1:50 12  154      Overall Female    
                                                                 4        F1114             
307   931  Jason Spielman        M      48:00   48:00   1:50 43  153      Overall Male      
                                                                 80       Masters Male      
                                                                 7        M4044             
308   940  Jenny Teague          F      48:01   47:37   1:50 36  155      Overall Female    
                                                                 20       F3539             
309   637  Christian Bailey      M      48:01   47:30   1:50 16  154      Overall Male      
                                                                 11       M1519             
310   794  Dorothy Jackson       F      48:20   47:55   1:51 60  156      Overall Female    
                                                                 80       Masters Female    
                                                                 6        F6064             
311   416  Chris Scammon         M      48:24   48:06   1:51 72  155      Overall Male      
                                                                 81       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M7074             
312   892  Kathy Pollitt         F      48:24   47:38   1:51 60  157      Overall Female    
                                                                 81       Masters Female    
                                                                 7        F6064             
313   693  Maryam Clyburn        F      48:25   47:48   1:51 56  158      Overall Female    
                                                                 82       Masters Female    
                                                                 14       F5559             
314   692  Knox Clyburn          M      48:26   47:48   1:51 23  156      Overall Male      
                                                                 6        M2024             
315   934  Steve Strickland      M      48:30   48:30   1:51 66  157      Overall Male      
                                                                 82       Masters Male      
                                                                 10       M6569             
316   970  Brenda Wall           F      48:32   48:01   1:52 66  159      Overall Female    
                                                                 83       Masters Female    
                                                                 4        F6569             
317   668  Michelle Brown        F      48:32   48:12   1:52 29  160      Overall Female    
                                                                 23       F2529             
318   852  Michael Martin        M      48:35   48:35   1:52 72  158      Overall Male      
                                                                 83       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M7074             
319   871  A. Morrell            F      48:39   48:00   1:52 7   161      Overall Female    
                                                                 4        Female 10 - Under 
320   1000 Elizabeth Johnston    F      48:41   48:34   1:52 17  162      Overall Female    
                                                                 6        F1519             
321   731  Veronica Evans        F      49:04   48:17   1:53 48  163      Overall Female    
                                                                 84       Masters Female    
                                                                 24       F4549             
322   937  Elizabeth Taylor      F      49:13   48:45   1:53 56  164      Overall Female    
                                                                 85       Masters Female    
                                                                 15       F5559             
323   828  John Latta            M      49:24   49:14   1:54 74  159      Overall Male      
                                                                 84       Masters Male      
                                                                 7        M7074             
324   913  Brian Russ            M      49:56   49:56   1:55 54  160      Overall Male      
                                                                 85       Masters Male      
                                                                 23       M5054             
325   707  Janie Davidson        F      50:02   49:28   1:55 28  165      Overall Female    
                                                                 24       F2529             
326   809  Janet Kelly           F      50:04   49:26   1:55 39  166      Overall Female    
                                                                 21       F3539             
327   814  R. Kimball            F      50:58   50:22   1:57 12  167      Overall Female    
                                                                 5        F1114             
328   574  Steven Griggs         M      51:11   50:21   1:58 53  161      Overall Male      
                                                                 86       Masters Male      
                                                                 24       M5054             
329   579  William Bilbrey       M      51:29   50:36   1:58 61  162      Overall Male      
                                                                 87       Masters Male      
                                                                 11       M6064             
330   573  Rebecca Kerner        F      51:31   51:12   1:58 55  168      Overall Female    
                                                                 86       Masters Female    
                                                                 16       F5559             
331   961  Dianna Vining         F      51:51   51:21   1:59 55  169      Overall Female    
                                                                 87       Masters Female    
                                                                 17       F5559             
332   891  Patricia Phillips     F      52:01   51:15   2:00 57  170      Overall Female    
                                                                 88       Masters Female    
                                                                 18       F5559             
333   920  Lynn Shaver           F      52:01   51:16   2:00 43  171      Overall Female    
                                                                 89       Masters Female    
                                                                 13       F4044             
334   695  Laurie Coggins        F      52:09   51:30   2:00 54  172      Overall Female    
                                                                 90       Masters Female    
                                                                 16       F5054             
335   980  Wesley Wheeler        M      52:41   51:55   2:01 40  163      Overall Male      
                                                                 88       Masters Male      
                                                                 8        M4044             
336   785  Liz Hoffman           F      52:43   51:52   2:01 61  173      Overall Female    
                                                                 91       Masters Female    
                                                                 8        F6064             
337   527  Robert Bryan          M      52:45   52:24   2:01 33  164      Overall Male      
                                                                 14       M3034             
338   832  Gene Lazzaro          M      52:50   51:57   2:01 77  165      Overall Male      
                                                                 89       Masters Male      
                                                                 4        M7579             
339   500  Mara Paschette        F      52:52   52:37   2:01 15  175      Overall Female    
                                                                 7        F1519             
340   499  Stephanie Paschette   F      52:52   52:37   2:01 43  174      Overall Female    
                                                                 92       Masters Female    
                                                                 14       F4044             
341   745  Maria George          F      53:05   52:50   2:02 49  176      Overall Female    
                                                                 93       Masters Female    
                                                                 25       F4549             
342   839  Jesse Lockhart        M      53:15   52:53   2:02 62  166      Overall Male      
                                                                 90       Masters Male      
                                                                 12       M6064             
343   885  A. Parks              F      53:19   52:41   2:02 10  177      Overall Female    
                                                                 5        Female 10 - Under 
344   677  Priscilla Caldwell    F      53:26   53:16   2:03 33  178      Overall Female    
                                                                 9        F3034             
345   827  Allison Lanneau       F      53:38   52:59   2:03 39  179      Overall Female    
                                                                 22       F3539             
346   761  Ginny Hagelston       F      53:53   53:34   2:04 70  180      Overall Female    
                                                                 94       Masters Female    
                                                                 4        F7074             
347   823  Ellen Lambert         F      53:54   53:32   2:04 80  181      Overall Female    
                                                                 95       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        Female 80 - Over  
348   486  Gustavo Maturana      M      53:55   53:40   2:04 55  167      Overall Male      
                                                                 91       Masters Male      
                                                                 12       M5559             
349   856  Alice Maturana        F      53:56   53:41   2:04 49  182      Overall Female    
                                                                 96       Masters Female    
                                                                 26       F4549             
350   791  Tanner Hughes         M      54:00   53:01   2:04 20  168      Overall Male      
                                                                 7        M2024             
351   979  Shannon Wheeler       F      54:15   53:29   2:05 47  183      Overall Female    
                                                                 97       Masters Female    
                                                                 27       F4549             
352   830  Jennifer Lawler       F      54:19   53:39   2:05 48  184      Overall Female    
                                                                 98       Masters Female    
                                                                 28       F4549             
353   987  Harold Wilson         M      54:23   54:04   2:05 75  169      Overall Male      
                                                                 92       Masters Male      
                                                                 5        M7579             
354   662  Michael Brainard      M      54:35   54:19   2:05 68  170      Overall Male      
                                                                 93       Masters Male      
                                                                 11       M6569             
355   654  MacKenzie Boeckmann   F      54:55   54:10   2:06 35  185      Overall Female    
                                                                 23       F3539             
356   805  Tami Karimoto         F      54:55   54:12   2:06 35  186      Overall Female    
                                                                 24       F3539             
357   627  Linda Adams           F      54:59   54:40   2:06 76  187      Overall Female    
                                                                 99       Masters Female    
                                                                 2        F7579             
358   928  Tonya R Smith         F      55:07   54:56   2:07 49  188      Overall Female    
                                                                 100      Masters Female    
                                                                 29       F4549             
359   525  Jim McMahon           M      55:12   54:14   2:07 84  171      Overall Male      
                                                                 94       Masters Male      
                                                                 1        M80Ov             
360   713  Ronda Diaz            F      55:21   54:28   2:07 62  189      Overall Female    
                                                                 101      Masters Female    
                                                                 9        F6064             
361   932  Nancy Stefano         F      55:23   54:30   2:07 61  190      Overall Female    
                                                                 102      Masters Female    
                                                                 10       F6064             
362   993  Lucus Strange         M      55:26   54:37   2:07 15  172      Overall Male      
                                                                 12       M1519             
363   684  Wendy Chadwell        F      55:28   54:38   2:07 39  191      Overall Female    
                                                                 25       F3539             
364   685  W. Chadwell           F      55:28   54:38   2:07 8   192      Overall Female    
                                                                 6        Female 10 - Under 
365   878  Jordan Northenor      F      55:40   54:57   2:08 34  193      Overall Female    
                                                                 10       F3034             
366   742  Ronishia Fowler       F      56:15   55:58   2:09 28  194      Overall Female    
                                                                 25       F2529             
367   998  Emma Johnston         F      56:18   56:12   2:09 13  195      Overall Female    
                                                                 6        F1114             
368   886  Clay Peacock          M      56:29   55:59   2:10 78  173      Overall Male      
                                                                 95       Masters Male      
                                                                 6        M7579             
369   716  Rebekah Ditto         F      56:33   55:59   2:10 32  196      Overall Female    
                                                                 11       F3034             
370   715  Joseph Ditto          M      56:34   55:59   2:10 32  174      Overall Male      
                                                                 15       M3034             
371   872  Cindy Mullen          F      57:05   56:53   2:11 48  197      Overall Female    
                                                                 103      Masters Female    
                                                                 30       F4549             
372   999  Anna Johnston         F      57:25   57:18   2:12 18  198      Overall Female    
                                                                 8        F1519             
373   491  Devang Patel          M      57:27   57:14   2:12 52  175      Overall Male      
                                                                 96       Masters Male      
                                                                 25       M5054             
374   792  Duchess Hunter        F      57:30   56:49   2:12 53  199      Overall Female    
                                                                 104      Masters Female    
                                                                 17       F5054             
375   626  Elsbeth Adams         F      57:59   57:06   2:13 30  200      Overall Female    
                                                                 12       F3034             
376   861  Brenda McCray         F      58:06   57:22   2:13 58  201      Overall Female    
                                                                 105      Masters Female    
                                                                 19       F5559             
377   921  Dennis Shema          M      58:11   57:25   2:14 66  176      Overall Male      
                                                                 97       Masters Male      
                                                                 12       M6569             
378   853  Arthur Mata           M      58:12   57:27   2:14 66  177      Overall Male      
                                                                 98       Masters Male      
                                                                 13       M6569             
379   549  Lisa Lebron           F      58:45   58:27   2:15 46  202      Overall Female    
                                                                 106      Masters Female    
                                                                 31       F4549             
380   660  Elizabeth Boyd        F      59:53   59:11   2:18 26  203      Overall Female    
                                                                 26       F2529             
381   876  Alexandra Niedermaier F      59:54   59:12   2:18 26  204      Overall Female    
                                                                 27       F2529             
382   859  Vic McClay            M      59:58   59:33   2:18 58  178      Overall Male      
                                                                 99       Masters Male      
                                                                 13       M5559             
383   860  Zoe McClay            F      59:58   59:31   2:18 32  205      Overall Female    
                                                                 13       F3034             
384   582  Craven Knight         M      1:01:10 1:00:25 2:20 39  179      Overall Male      
                                                                 12       M3539             
385   819  Jennifer Knight       F      1:01:10 1:00:26 2:20 38  206      Overall Female    
                                                                 26       F3539             
386   638  Dellissima Bailey     F      1:01:32 1:01:02 2:21 50  207      Overall Female    
                                                                 107      Masters Female    
                                                                 18       F5054             
387   844  Stan Lowery           M      1:03:29 1:02:37 2:26 66  180      Overall Male      
                                                                 100      Masters Male      
                                                                 14       M6569             
388   796  Connie Jenkins        F      1:03:30 1:02:38 2:26 54  208      Overall Female    
                                                                 108      Masters Female    
                                                                 19       F5054             
389   738  Marques Floyd         M      1:04:08 1:03:12 2:27 34  181      Overall Male      
                                                                 16       M3034             
390   497  Michael Cowan         M      1:04:09 1:03:15 2:27 35  182      Overall Male      
                                                                 13       M3539             
391   903  Donnie Rice           M      1:06:47 1:06:35 2:33 71  183      Overall Male      
                                                                 101      Masters Male      
                                                                 8        M7074             
392   862  Andrea McGahee        F      1:08:55 1:08:07 2:38 33  209      Overall Female    
                                                                 14       F3034             
393   690  Sharlie Clay          F      1:08:55 1:08:07 2:38 32  210      Overall Female    
                                                                 15       F3034             
394   771  Jacob Harrison        M      1:10:00 1:09:06 2:41 27  184      Overall Male      
                                                                 15       M2529             
395   772  James Harrison        M      1:10:01 1:09:06 2:41 58  185      Overall Male      
                                                                 102      Masters Male      
                                                                 14       M5559             
396   774  Melinda Harrison      F      1:10:01 1:09:06 2:41 55  211      Overall Female    
                                                                 109      Masters Female    
                                                                 20       F5559             
397   649  Theresa Blackmon      F      1:11:02 1:10:12 2:43 64  212      Overall Female    
                                                                 110      Masters Female    
                                                                 11       F6064             
398   665  Elaine Brown          F      1:11:03 1:10:12 2:43 69  213      Overall Female    
                                                                 111      Masters Female    
                                                                 5        F6569             


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Scott Harley 767 49  1                19:10 
2     Bryan Danley 706 26  2                19:24 
3     Jerry Herrin 779 57  3                20:12 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kayla Kerce  537 13  25               24:13 
2     Amber Hodor  784 33  30               24:27 
3     Mai Lei Long 842 13  31               24:36 


Masters Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Shawn Svehla 535 57  5                20:40 
2     Todd Lauzon  829 55  10               22:11 
3     Erick Holmes 786 42  14               22:52 


Masters Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Riza Dottie       510 43  50               27:32 
2     Anne Way          974 51  53               27:57 
3     Kimberli Clements 691 50  61               28:26 


Male 10 - Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     L. Ryales     915 10  13               22:38 
2     D. Arraddondo 588 9   35               25:40 
3     A. Matthews   854 10  115              31:44 


Female 10 - Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     D. Burgess 671 10  125              32:36 
2     K. Horine  789 8   245              41:40 
3     K. Reese   899 10  284              45:40 


Male 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jose Arrddondo 587 14  8                22:03 
2     J. McLaughlin  864 11  21               23:38 
3     S. Johnson     800 12  37               25:56 


Female 11-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. Deyton    712 11  185              37:05 
2     Allie Decker 711 14  190              37:17 
3     T. Jolly     494 12  223              40:05 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dylan Tran       952 16  4                20:17 
2     Brandon Bill     648 16  7                21:52 
3     Jackson Schofill 917 15  11               22:22 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Troy Taylor    939 21  6                21:09 
2     Tyler Noles    877 20  9                22:08 
3     Zackery Dailey 704 24  39               26:30 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Savanna Carr 681 16  46               27:08 
2     Sarah Oberle 880 16  76               29:31 
3     Mary Judson  804 18  116              31:50 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Natalia Busuttil 676 24  138              33:16 
2     Kimberly Coulson 700 23  152              34:20 
3     Breanna Lewis    834 20  198              38:19 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Darin Waite    964 27  27               24:19 
2     Jared Phelps   517 26  28               24:19 
3     Matthew Graver 539 27  33               25:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Summer Brackett 661 28  59               28:20 
2     Jessi Williams  984 27  71               29:24 
3     Alexis Durham   723 27  81               29:50 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Timothy Rexin 902 32  12               22:29 
2     Robert Davis  595 33  17               23:12 
3     Paul Lavoie   576 31  18               23:17 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lenigar Stephanie 485 33  94               30:26 
2     Tamara Hernandez  778 32  146              33:37 
3     Ashley Slaughter  597 31  158              34:56 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     McNulty Colin  514 36  15               22:54 
2     Sivart Salguod 596 39  36               25:52 
3     Henry Lawrence 831 39  41               26:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Meredith Lockerman 837 38  48               27:22 
2     Alison Cruise      591 37  60               28:25 
3     Sharon Brooks      664 37  63               28:29 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michael Minicozzi  866 40  22               23:52 
2     James McAlevey III 489 43  24               24:08 
3     Jeff Fielder       734 41  141              33:21 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nancy Guyse    760 42  105              31:07 
2     Alisha Fielder 733 41  132              33:01 
3     Mary Battreal  644 44  144              33:27 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     George Chadwell  683 47  40               26:33 
2     Donovan Domingue 718 45  51               27:47 
3     Chad Battreal    643 45  88               30:04 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Danielle Hill  518 47  70               29:15 
2     Jennifer Lewis 835 45  75               29:31 
3     Rhonda Barrett 641 47  78               29:37 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Douglas Thompson 946 51  29               24:23 
2     Manuel Hidalgo   782 51  32               24:44 
3     Timothy Algoe    629 53  45               26:50 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kim Herrin    780 51  82               29:52 
2     Renee Hickman 781 54  113              31:32 
3     Mary Peiffer  888 54  122              32:33 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michael Guillory 759 57  42               26:38 
2     Darrel Ekstrom   726 55  47               27:14 
3     Robert Tinnin    951 56  58               28:18 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Cindy Douglas     719 57  110              31:22 
2     Michi Dunmon      722 57  119              32:05 
3     Margie Montgomery 498 56  134              33:06 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Mahpial Singh  922 61  38               26:29 
2     Jerome Douglas 720 61  67               28:54 
3     Ken Johnson    799 61  91               30:14 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Mara Nance    874 60  65               28:50 
2     Kerri Mochrie 867 60  114              31:34 
3     Patti Davis   710 62  121              32:28 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tom Lamb        822 67  16               22:54 
2     Tom Weitzel     976 68  26               24:14 
3     Ronnie Kittrell 818 66  56               28:06 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sally Weitzel  975 68  108              31:11 
2     Sherry Lazzaro 833 66  277              45:05 
3     Vernita Marlin 851 65  297              46:59 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Tina       949 71  129              32:51 
2     George Stokes   530 72  220              39:51 
3     Steve Rosenberg 909 74  260              43:02 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Autumn Perry  889 71  155              34:38 
2     Pat Kieweg    813 73  285              45:45 
3     Sandra Harris 770 71  299              47:00 


Male 75-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jw Harley   768 78  167              35:53 
2     Danny Wall  971 75  212              39:09 
3     Jack Grimes 758 78  286              45:46 


Female 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nancy Rosenberg 908 75  231              40:20 
2     Linda Adams     627 76  357              54:59 


Male 80 - Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim McMahon 525 84  359              55:12 


Female 80 - Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Patsy Hall    763 80  252              42:08 
2     Ellen Lambert 823 80  347              53:54 

Additional results can be found at http://ontime-results.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.