Museum of Aviation Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K and Hand Cycle Race

Sat January 18, 2020 Warner Robins, GA US 31098 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place No. Name                        Age Sex Gun     Pace  Chip    Division Division       
                                                                    Place                   
===== === =========================== === === ======= ===== ======= ======== ============== 
      329 Tommy O'Gorman              21  M   1:14:54 5:43  1:14:54 1        Overall Male   
      293 Spencer Johnson             37  M   1:15:40 5:47  1:15:40 2        Overall Male   
      488 Matthew Triick              36  M   1:16:33 5:51  1:16:33 3        Overall Male   
      194 Jonathan Corso              50  M   1:18:46 6:01  1:18:46 4        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        Masters Male   
      475 Colton Jones                30  M   1:19:19 6:03  1:19:19 5        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M3034          
      230 Tim Feezor                  19  M   1:22:30 6:18  1:22:29 6        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M1519          
      225 Rio Espinoza                18  M   1:22:47 6:19  1:22:45 7        Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M1519          
      452 Kenzie Walls                18  F   1:23:04 6:21  1:23:03 1        Overall Female 
      288 Mohammed Ibrahim            15  M   1:24:07 6:25  1:24:05 8        Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M1519          
      165 Jason Barker                49  M   1:24:12 6:26  1:24:12 9        Overall Male   
                                                                    2        Masters Male   
      499 Christopher Faircloth       26  M   1:24:13 6:26  1:24:13 10       Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M2529          
      319 Michael Morrell             37  M   1:25:05 6:30  1:24:43 11       Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M3539          
      355 Israel Sandoval             43  M   1:26:02 6:34  1:26:02 12       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        Masters Male   
      299 William Elliot Laine        16  M   1:28:22 6:45  1:28:22 13       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M1519          
      342 Kevin Randolph              43  M   1:28:27 6:45  1:28:27 14       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M4044          
      167 Christopher Beasman         32  M   1:28:31 6:46  1:28:31 15       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M3034          
      338 James Pullum                39  M   1:28:50 6:47  1:28:49 16       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M3539          
      298 Katherine Lacksen Mahlbe    28  F   1:28:56 6:48  1:28:54 2        Overall Female 
      366 James Skehan                27  M   1:30:18 6:54  1:30:16 17       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M2529          
      367 William Skehan              29  M   1:30:32 6:55  1:30:28 18       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M2529          
      289 Joel Ivaska                 43  M   1:31:45 7:00  1:31:41 19       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M4044          
      263 Jared Hammond               39  M   1:32:52 7:05  1:32:52 20       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M3539          
      218 Logan Duncan                25  M   1:32:54 7:06  1:32:54 21       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M2529          
      161 Curtis Baker                41  M   1:32:58 7:06  1:32:56 22       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M4044          
      361 Rob Shugart                 51  M   1:33:13 7:07  1:33:13 23       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M5054          
      231 Tyler Flanders              29  M   1:33:37 7:09  1:33:35 24       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M2529          
      223 Drew Elgersma               34  M   1:34:47 7:14  1:34:43 25       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M3034          
      491 Navarre Kemp                18  M   1:35:03 7:15  1:34:54 26       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M1519          
      398 Jorge Villarreal            51  M   1:35:26 7:17  1:35:22 27       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M5054          
      164 Patten Barham               21  M   1:35:30 7:18  1:35:27 28       Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M2024          
      335 Nate Pomazal                37  M   1:35:49 7:19  1:35:32 29       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M3539          
      200 Darren Crooks               45  M   1:36:24 7:22  1:36:24 30       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M4549          
      325 Bailey Nipper               23  M   1:36:53 7:24  1:36:36 31       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M2024          
      212 Tommy Dorminy               22  M   1:37:00 7:24  1:36:37 32       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M2024          
      400 Lane Wakefield              31  M   1:37:57 7:29  1:37:53 33       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M3034          
      350 Brian Rogerson              16  M   1:38:37 7:32  1:37:52 34       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M1519          
      275 Steven Henry                31  M   1:39:26 7:36  1:39:21 35       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M3034          
      471 George Neville              51  M   1:40:22 7:40  1:40:22 36       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M5054          
      482 Corbin Presley              15  M   1:40:34 7:41  1:40:33 37       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M1519          
      332 James Papczynski            40  M   1:40:35 7:41  1:40:32 38       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M4044          
      473 Mitchell Sinyard            59  M   1:40:41 7:41  1:40:34 39       Overall Male   
                                                                    12       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M5559          
      226 Cesareo Esteban             42  M   1:41:15 7:44  1:41:11 40       Overall Male   
                                                                    13       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M4044          
      190 Ralph Chin                  52  M   1:41:25 7:45  1:41:23 41       Overall Male   
                                                                    14       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M5054          
      173 Brandon Bodony              22  M   1:42:35 7:50  1:42:05 42       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M2024          
      204 Jackson Darveau             20  M   1:42:36 7:50  1:42:06 43       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M2024          
      159 Jaclyn Aviles               43  F   1:42:56 7:52  1:42:45 3        Overall Female 
      241 Matthew Gibbs               44  M   1:43:04 7:52  1:42:56 44       Overall Male   
                                                                    15       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M4044          
      453 Lea Anne Walters            37  F   1:43:16 7:53  1:43:11 4        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F3539          
      321 Casey Mull                  35  M   1:43:51 7:56  1:43:28 45       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M3539          
      160 Steven Aylesworth           54  M   1:44:02 7:57  1:43:54 46       Overall Male   
                                                                    16       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M5054          
      309 Sean McConnell              48  M   1:44:19 7:58  1:44:16 47       Overall Male   
                                                                    17       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M4549          
      157 Daniel Ash                  66  M   1:44:24 7:58  1:44:19 48       Overall Male   
                                                                    18       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M6569          
      303 John Little                 55  M   1:44:41 8:00  1:43:45 49       Overall Male   
                                                                    19       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M5559          
      455 Kellie White                42  F   1:44:53 8:01  1:44:49 5        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        Masters Female 
      215 Kimberly Dove               31  F   1:44:58 8:01  1:44:48 6        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F3034          
      372 Evbusogie Sogbesan          47  F   1:45:13 8:02  1:44:55 7        Overall Female 
                                                                    2        Masters Female 
      483 Saadiq Goins                24  M   1:45:19 8:02  1:45:12 50       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M2024          
      461 Amelia Wilson               27  F   1:45:52 8:05  1:45:46 8        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F2529          
      163 Derrick Baptiste            36  M   1:46:16 8:07  1:45:45 51       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M3539          
      310 Matthew Meeks               24  M   1:46:24 8:07  1:45:58 52       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M2024          
      479 Amy Williams                35  F   1:46:46 8:09  1:46:07 9        Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F3539          
      278 Knox Hilliard               31  M   1:47:01 8:10  1:46:14 53       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M3034          
      281 Sharlene Holder             43  F   1:47:09 8:11  1:46:44 10       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        Masters Female 
      295 Bryan Kemp                  42  M   1:47:35 8:13  1:47:31 54       Overall Male   
                                                                    20       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M4044          
      333 Timothy Parker              49  M   1:47:39 8:13  1:47:31 55       Overall Male   
                                                                    21       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M4549          
      229 Josiah Fallot               29  M   1:47:43 8:13  1:46:55 56       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M2529          
      484 Requel Seddon               47  F   1:47:56 8:14  1:47:48 11       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F4549          
      152 Kouadio Amorofi             24  M   1:48:26 8:17  1:47:43 57       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M2024          
      469 F.M. Barron                 57  M   1:48:53 8:19  1:48:45 58       Overall Male   
                                                                    22       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M5559          
      451 Phillip Wall                33  M   1:49:10 8:20  1:48:45 59       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M3034          
      463 Alec Woodyard               20  M   1:49:18 8:21  1:49:09 60       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M2024          
      180 Jeff Bynum                  49  M   1:49:23 8:21  1:49:19 61       Overall Male   
                                                                    23       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M4549          
      257 Kelly Green                 28  F   1:49:30 8:22  1:49:24 12       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F2529          
      244 Kenneth Gill                49  M   1:49:47 8:23  1:49:41 62       Overall Male   
                                                                    24       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M4549          
      96  Brian Thomas Withers        42  M   1:49:55 8:24  1:49:45 63       Overall Male   
                                                                    25       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M4044          
      334 Jack Pate                   32  M   1:49:58 8:24  1:49:43 64       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M3034          
      327 Marisol Odom                49  F   1:49:58 8:24  1:49:40 13       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F4549          
      256 Matthew Graver              27  M   1:50:00 8:24  1:49:42 65       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M2529          
      224 Emma Ellis                  17  F   1:50:08 8:24  1:49:33 14       Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F1519          
      476 Richard Dyar                52  M   1:50:44 8:27  1:50:36 66       Overall Male   
                                                                    26       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M5054          
      304 Nicholas Lord               36  M   1:51:32 8:31  1:51:28 67       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M3539          
      228 Clint Evans                 31  M   1:51:41 8:32  1:51:23 68       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M3034          
      358 Patrick Seiberg             27  M   1:52:08 8:34  1:51:44 69       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M2529          
      177 Abbie Brown                 14  F   1:52:13 8:34  1:51:45 15       Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F14Un          
      274 Connor Henderson            25  M   1:52:31 8:35  1:52:04 70       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M2529          
      166 Andrew Barton               54  M   1:52:31 8:35  1:52:26 71       Overall Male   
                                                                    27       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M5054          
      460 Eddie Williams IV           42  M   1:52:34 8:36  1:52:11 72       Overall Male   
                                                                    28       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M4044          
      197 Guy Couey                   48  M   1:53:00 8:38  1:52:50 73       Overall Male   
                                                                    29       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M4549          
      454 Amy Weaver                  58  F   1:53:05 8:38  1:52:33 16       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F5559          
      258 Misaki Guthrie              42  F   1:53:50 8:41  1:53:33 17       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F4044          
      175 Sally Boyd                  62  F   1:54:01 8:42  1:53:59 18       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F6064          
      364 Brad Sinclair               38  M   1:54:17 8:44  1:54:08 74       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M3539          
      368 Clifford Skelton            30  M   1:54:36 8:45  1:54:22 75       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M3034          
      203 Jack Daniel III             43  M   1:54:39 8:45  1:54:39 76       Overall Male   
                                                                    30       Masters Male   
                                                                    10       M4044          
      195 Ashley Cortez               38  F   1:54:57 8:47  1:54:37 19       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F3539          
      326 Gerry Nipper                49  M   1:55:05 8:47  1:54:48 77       Overall Male   
                                                                    31       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M4549          
      498 Alex Trotter                19  M   1:55:33 8:49  1:55:31 78       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M1519          
      292 Leah Johnson                34  F   1:55:55 8:51  1:55:43 20       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F3034          
      457 Chief Timothy Wieser        43  M   1:56:00 8:51  1:55:47 79       Overall Male   
                                                                    32       Masters Male   
                                                                    11       M4044          
      466 Beth Young                  43  F   1:56:27 8:53  1:56:20 21       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F4044          
      480 Melissa Ethridge            37  F   1:56:28 8:54  1:55:49 22       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F3539          
      352 Pepper Roni                 26  M   1:56:31 8:54  1:56:20 80       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M2529          
      375 Wini Stephens               55  F   1:56:43 8:55  1:56:34 23       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F5559          
      168 Maria Belanger              33  F   1:56:53 8:55  1:56:23 24       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F3034          
      234 Zeke Fogarty                44  M   1:56:58 8:56  1:56:43 81       Overall Male   
                                                                    33       Masters Male   
                                                                    12       M4044          
      315 Ethan Money                 28  M   1:57:31 8:58  1:57:30 82       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       M2529          
      493 Robin Walls                 43  F   1:57:36 8:59  1:57:19 25       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F4044          
      162 Steve Balco                 58  M   1:57:37 8:59  1:57:30 83       Overall Male   
                                                                    34       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M5559          
      233 Christopher Flowers         44  M   1:58:24 9:02  1:58:17 84       Overall Male   
                                                                    35       Masters Male   
                                                                    13       M4044          
      374 Brandon Spence              36  M   1:58:38 9:03  1:57:49 85       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M3539          
      320 Carl Muffoletto             73  M   1:59:24 9:07  1:59:13 86       Overall Male   
                                                                    36       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M7074          
      184 Blake Cannady               35  M   1:59:32 9:08  1:59:27 87       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M3539          
      58  Amanda Mammarella           30  F   1:59:37 9:08  1:59:24 26       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F3034          
      198 Mandy Couey                 44  F   1:59:50 9:09  1:59:41 27       Overall Female 
                                                                    12       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F4044          
      290 Allison Johnson             41  F   1:59:56 9:09  1:59:43 28       Overall Female 
                                                                    13       Masters Female 
                                                                    5        F4044          
      353 Leon Rountree               56  M   2:00:21 9:11  1:59:55 88       Overall Male   
                                                                    37       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M5559          
      317 Col Brian Moore             47  M   2:00:37 9:12  2:00:19 89       Overall Male   
                                                                    38       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M4549          
      495 Debbi Legg                  55  F   2:01:28 9:16  2:00:50 29       Overall Female 
                                                                    14       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F5559          
      261 Melanie Hall                46  F   2:01:42 9:17  2:01:30 30       Overall Female 
                                                                    15       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F4549          
      169 Belinda Bell                23  F   2:02:01 9:19  2:01:48 31       Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F2024          
      296 Edward Kercado              67  M   2:02:33 9:21  2:01:58 90       Overall Male   
                                                                    39       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M6569          
      316 Bob Moon                    65  M   2:02:38 9:22  2:02:30 91       Overall Male   
                                                                    40       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M6569          
      462 Mark Wiman                  62  M   2:03:14 9:24  2:02:55 92       Overall Male   
                                                                    41       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M6064          
      217 Amelia Duncan               25  F   2:03:18 9:25  2:03:00 32       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F2529          
      186 Mark Captino                58  M   2:03:42 9:27  2:03:27 93       Overall Male   
                                                                    42       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M5559          
      386 Tracy Taunton               48  M   2:04:05 9:28  2:03:46 94       Overall Male   
                                                                    43       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M4549          
      220 Kristy Dye                  45  F   2:04:16 9:29  2:03:40 33       Overall Female 
                                                                    16       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F4549          
      267 Gayle Harmon                58  F   2:04:44 9:31  2:04:39 34       Overall Female 
                                                                    17       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F5559          
      249 Cori Goebel                 52  F   2:05:17 9:34  2:05:05 35       Overall Female 
                                                                    18       Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F5054          
      322 Jennifer Musselwhite        38  F   2:05:32 9:35  2:05:12 36       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F3539          
      214 Jerome Douglas              62  M   2:05:54 9:37  2:05:32 95       Overall Male   
                                                                    44       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M6064          
      477 William Forbes              58  M   2:07:17 9:43  2:07:09 96       Overall Male   
                                                                    45       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M5559          
      266 Jonathan Hardy              37  M   2:07:24 9:44  2:06:59 97       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       M3539          
      492 Pennina Hartley             53  F   2:07:45 9:45  2:07:16 37       Overall Female 
                                                                    19       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F5054          
      306 Greg Magann                 58  M   2:07:46 9:45  2:07:19 98       Overall Male   
                                                                    46       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M5559          
      235 John Ford                   40  M   2:07:59 9:46  2:07:59 99       Overall Male   
                                                                    47       Masters Male   
                                                                    14       M4044          
      232 Chris Floore                39  M   2:08:13 9:47  2:08:04 100      Overall Male   
                                                                    12       M3539          
      77  Abishek Sahai               39  M   2:09:05 9:51  2:09:05 101      Overall Male   
                                                                    13       M3539          
      392 Laura Thomason              46  F   2:09:09 9:52  2:08:45 38       Overall Female 
                                                                    20       Masters Female 
                                                                    5        F4549          
      179 Sheri Brown                 43  F   2:09:20 9:52  2:08:52 39       Overall Female 
                                                                    21       Masters Female 
                                                                    6        F4044          
      363 Rob Simpson                 47  M   2:09:28 9:53  2:08:54 102      Overall Male   
                                                                    48       Masters Male   
                                                                    10       M4549          
      341 Joshua Rabel                15  M   2:09:38 9:54  2:09:38 103      Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M1519          
      487 Thomas McCoy                55  M   2:09:42 9:54  2:09:22 104      Overall Male   
                                                                    49       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M5559          
      252 Holly Goodman               27  F   2:09:50 9:55  2:09:26 40       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F2529          
      346 Barbara Ripp                35  F   2:09:50 9:55  2:09:20 41       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F3539          
      240 Matthew Geyer               49  M   2:09:51 9:55  2:09:26 105      Overall Male   
                                                                    50       Masters Male   
                                                                    11       M4549          
      210 Doug Decker                 51  M   2:10:01 9:55  2:08:21 106      Overall Male   
                                                                    51       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M5054          
      362 Dusty Sidwell               33  M   2:10:02 9:56  2:09:48 107      Overall Male   
                                                                    11       M3034          
      221 Sharon Edgley               55  F   2:10:04 9:56  2:09:31 42       Overall Female 
                                                                    22       Masters Female 
                                                                    5        F5559          
      202 Marcia Daffin               56  F   2:10:39 9:58  2:10:08 43       Overall Female 
                                                                    23       Masters Female 
                                                                    6        F5559          
      307 Dell Mason                  57  M   2:10:53 10:00 2:10:26 108      Overall Male   
                                                                    52       Masters Male   
                                                                    10       M5559          
      470 Robert Luschen              34  M   2:12:15 10:06 2:11:31 109      Overall Male   
                                                                    12       M3034          
      465 Daniel Lawson Yancey        33  M   2:12:31 10:07 2:12:17 110      Overall Male   
                                                                    13       M3034          
      83  Renee Weidner               58  F   2:13:39 10:12 2:13:17 44       Overall Female 
                                                                    24       Masters Female 
                                                                    7        F5559          
      246 Paul Girard                 54  M   2:13:47 10:13 2:13:40 111      Overall Male   
                                                                    53       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M5054          
      340 Angela Rabel                46  F   2:13:49 10:13 2:13:49 45       Overall Female 
                                                                    25       Masters Female 
                                                                    6        F4549          
      285 Benjamin Howe               47  M   2:13:53 10:13 2:13:41 112      Overall Male   
                                                                    54       Masters Male   
                                                                    12       M4549          
      182 Matt Calderon               37  M   2:14:38 10:17 2:14:00 113      Overall Male   
                                                                    14       M3539          
      181 Candi Calderon              36  F   2:14:38 10:17 2:14:00 46       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F3539          
      345 Rebecca Rhodes              32  F   2:15:15 10:19 2:14:37 47       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F3034          
      394 Julie Tomsik                35  F   2:15:29 10:21 2:15:12 48       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F3539          
      337 Tom Prior                   64  M   2:16:27 10:25 2:16:20 114      Overall Male   
                                                                    55       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M6064          
      468 Brooke Holt                 22  F   2:16:29 10:25 2:15:52 49       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F2024          
      359 Samuel Seletas              57  M   2:16:37 10:26 2:16:23 115      Overall Male   
                                                                    56       Masters Male   
                                                                    11       M5559          
      277 Deborah Herring             55  F   2:16:39 10:26 2:16:14 50       Overall Female 
                                                                    26       Masters Female 
                                                                    8        F5559          
      330 Joan Palatto                70  F   2:16:54 10:27 2:16:33 51       Overall Female 
                                                                    27       Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F7074          
      291 John Johnson                56  M   2:17:49 10:31 2:17:15 116      Overall Male   
                                                                    57       Masters Male   
                                                                    12       M5559          
      336 Kelly Pope                  54  M   2:18:27 10:34 2:18:09 117      Overall Male   
                                                                    58       Masters Male   
                                                                    10       M5054          
      280 Erin Holcomb                34  F   2:19:35 10:39 2:19:22 52       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F3034          
      187 Susan Captino               50  F   2:20:05 10:42 2:19:50 53       Overall Female 
                                                                    28       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F5054          
      356 Melissa Sawyers             42  F   2:20:12 10:42 2:19:34 54       Overall Female 
                                                                    29       Masters Female 
                                                                    7        F4044          
      213 Cindy Douglas               58  F   2:20:15 10:42 2:19:53 55       Overall Female 
                                                                    30       Masters Female 
                                                                    9        F5559          
      382 Kathryn Strauss             23  F   2:20:54 10:45 2:20:33 56       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F2024          
      456 Noah White                  23  M   2:20:54 10:45 2:20:33 118      Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M2024          
      305 Christopher Ludlow          67  M   2:21:08 10:46 2:21:02 119      Overall Male   
                                                                    59       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M6569          
      459 Karen Williams              43  F   2:21:16 10:47 2:20:36 57       Overall Female 
                                                                    31       Masters Female 
                                                                    8        F4044          
      324 Kevin Nichols               49  M   2:21:49 10:50 2:21:31 120      Overall Male   
                                                                    60       Masters Male   
                                                                    13       M4549          
      323 Barbara Nasworthy           70  F   2:22:10 10:51 2:21:59 58       Overall Female 
                                                                    32       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F7074          
      170 Scott Biscan                40  M   2:22:11 10:51 2:22:11 121      Overall Male   
                                                                    61       Masters Male   
                                                                    15       M4044          
      276 Janet Herrick               44  F   2:22:34 10:53 2:22:01 59       Overall Female 
                                                                    33       Masters Female 
                                                                    9        F4044          
      206 Varsha Das                  45  F   2:22:59 10:55 2:22:27 60       Overall Female 
                                                                    34       Masters Female 
                                                                    7        F4549          
      151 Matt Abuayed                38  M   2:23:14 10:56 2:22:57 122      Overall Male   
                                                                    15       M3539          
      370 Theodore Smith              23  M   2:23:52 10:59 2:23:22 123      Overall Male   
                                                                    11       M2024          
      369 Lemuel Smith                26  M   2:24:01 11:00 2:23:32 124      Overall Male   
                                                                    12       M2529          
      242 Megan Gibbs                 24  F   2:24:31 11:02 2:24:19 61       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F2024          
      286 Renee Howell                57  F   2:24:37 11:02 2:24:09 62       Overall Female 
                                                                    35       Masters Female 
                                                                    10       F5559          
      262 Noelle Hall                 35  F   2:24:59 11:04 2:24:34 63       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        F3539          
      313 Katherine Miller            49  F   2:25:20 11:06 2:24:39 64       Overall Female 
                                                                    36       Masters Female 
                                                                    8        F4549          
      373 Michael Solis               62  M   2:25:22 11:06 2:24:40 125      Overall Male   
                                                                    62       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M6064          
      264 William Hanson              53  M   2:25:33 11:07 2:25:05 126      Overall Male   
                                                                    63       Masters Male   
                                                                    11       M5054          
      496 Johnna Tiller               29  F   2:25:48 11:08 2:25:07 65       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F2529          
      271 Tracy Hatfield              42  M   2:25:52 11:08 2:25:30 127      Overall Male   
                                                                    64       Masters Male   
                                                                    16       M4044          
      270 Amy Hatfield                46  F   2:25:52 11:08 2:25:30 66       Overall Female 
                                                                    37       Masters Female 
                                                                    9        F4549          
      383 Lesley Strauss              66  F   2:25:53 11:08 2:25:28 67       Overall Female 
                                                                    38       Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F6569          
      388 Pam Taylor                  55  F   2:26:53 11:13 2:26:40 68       Overall Female 
                                                                    39       Masters Female 
                                                                    11       F5559          
      387 Craig Taylor                56  M   2:26:55 11:13 2:26:42 128      Overall Male   
                                                                    65       Masters Male   
                                                                    13       M5559          
      308 Richard Mathis              50  M   2:28:35 11:21 2:28:05 129      Overall Male   
                                                                    66       Masters Male   
                                                                    12       M5054          
      154 Stanton Applonie            49  M   2:28:46 11:21 2:28:37 130      Overall Male   
                                                                    67       Masters Male   
                                                                    14       M4549          
      153 Kristi Applonie             47  F   2:28:47 11:21 2:28:37 69       Overall Female 
                                                                    40       Masters Female 
                                                                    10       F4549          
      294 Amy Jones                   44  F   2:28:48 11:21 2:28:28 70       Overall Female 
                                                                    41       Masters Female 
                                                                    10       F4044          
      227 Allyson Evans               42  F   2:28:49 11:22 2:28:39 71       Overall Female 
                                                                    42       Masters Female 
                                                                    11       F4044          
      248 Amy Glantzberg              24  F   2:30:18 11:28 2:29:47 72       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F2024          
      384 Andrew Strickland           49  M   2:30:49 11:31 2:30:25 131      Overall Male   
                                                                    68       Masters Male   
                                                                    15       M4549          
      351 Wanda Sue Rogge             57  F   2:31:20 11:33 2:30:44 73       Overall Female 
                                                                    43       Masters Female 
                                                                    12       F5559          
      486 Rosanna Heil                59  F   2:32:03 11:36 2:31:38 74       Overall Female 
                                                                    44       Masters Female 
                                                                    13       F5559          
      301 John Lehenbauer             62  M   2:32:05 11:36 2:32:00 132      Overall Male   
                                                                    69       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M6064          
      207 Jonathan Davis              40  M   2:32:22 11:38 2:32:04 133      Overall Male   
                                                                    70       Masters Male   
                                                                    17       M4044          
      272 Jeffery Haugabook           51  M   2:32:49 11:40 2:32:05 134      Overall Male   
                                                                    71       Masters Male   
                                                                    13       M5054          
      478 Virgil Smith                48  M   2:32:49 11:40 2:32:16 135      Overall Male   
                                                                    72       Masters Male   
                                                                    16       M4549          
      209 Allie Decker                15  F   2:32:59 11:41 2:31:20 75       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F1519          
      941 Jena Cook                   31  F   2:33:26 11:43 2:18:48 76       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F3034          
      219 James Dye                   40  M   2:35:00 11:50 2:34:48 136      Overall Male   
                                                                    73       Masters Male   
                                                                    18       M4044          
      302 Benjil Lightfoot            42  F   2:35:12 11:51 2:34:51 77       Overall Female 
                                                                    45       Masters Female 
                                                                    12       F4044          
      485 Jennifer Hughes             32  F   2:35:22 11:52 2:34:47 78       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F3034          
      381 Bob Strauss                 67  M   2:36:18 11:56 2:35:35 137      Overall Male   
                                                                    74       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M6569          
      283 Bonnie Hopkins              58  F   2:36:48 11:58 2:36:18 79       Overall Female 
                                                                    46       Masters Female 
                                                                    14       F5559          
      158 Sophia Avgeris              63  F   2:36:49 11:58 2:36:33 80       Overall Female 
                                                                    47       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F6064          
      357 Will Schmidt                67  M   2:37:36 12:02 2:37:14 138      Overall Male   
                                                                    75       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M6569          
      155 Sharon Arata                55  F   2:37:52 12:03 2:37:41 81       Overall Female 
                                                                    49       Masters Female 
                                                                    15       F5559          
      243 Jennifer Giddens            40  F   2:37:52 12:03 2:37:41 82       Overall Female 
                                                                    50       Masters Female 
                                                                    13       F4044          
      183 Wanda Calhoun               50  F   2:37:52 12:03 2:37:41 83       Overall Female 
                                                                    48       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F5054          
      208 William Davis               70  M   2:38:27 12:06 2:38:13 139      Overall Male   
                                                                    76       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M7074          
      481 Hassan Fallah               54  M   2:38:29 12:06 2:38:29 140      Overall Male   
                                                                    77       Masters Male   
                                                                    14       M5054          
      390 Tamara Thomas               44  F   2:39:15 12:09 2:38:58 84       Overall Female 
                                                                    51       Masters Female 
                                                                    14       F4044          
      222 Nastasha "Any Edgley-Turpin 30  F   2:41:47 12:21 2:41:13 85       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        F3034          
      21  Joseph Bellantoni           57  M   2:41:51 12:21 2:35:19 141      Overall Male   
                                                                    78       Masters Male   
                                                                    14       M5559          
      20  Denise Bellantoni           56  F   2:41:52 12:21 2:35:20 86       Overall Female 
                                                                    52       Masters Female 
                                                                    16       F5559          
      490 Jon Terry Anderson          66  M   2:41:52 12:21 2:41:25 142      Overall Male   
                                                                    79       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M6569          
      193 Kathleen Corsentino         52  F   2:42:27 12:24 2:42:25 87       Overall Female 
                                                                    53       Masters Female 
                                                                    5        F5054          
      260 Dale Hall                   55  M   2:42:37 12:25 2:42:10 143      Overall Male   
                                                                    80       Masters Male   
                                                                    15       M5559          
      376 Nicole Stewart              25  F   2:43:01 12:27 2:42:34 88       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F2529          
      237 Victoria Fox                23  F   2:43:01 12:27 2:42:34 89       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F2024          
      199 Joe Crawford                42  M   2:43:28 12:29 2:43:01 144      Overall Male   
                                                                    81       Masters Male   
                                                                    19       M4044          
      251 Carolyn Goodman             23  F   2:43:29 12:29 2:43:03 90       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F2024          
      250 Andrew Goodman              32  M   2:43:29 12:29 2:43:02 145      Overall Male   
                                                                    14       M3034          
      95  William Likas               67  M   2:44:39 12:34 2:44:13 146      Overall Male   
                                                                    82       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M6569          
      201 Eric Cutsforth              29  M   2:44:50 12:35 2:44:01 147      Overall Male   
                                                                    13       M2529          
      196 Charlie Costello            63  M   2:45:07 12:36 2:44:27 148      Overall Male   
                                                                    83       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M6064          
      314 Tonya Mole                  45  F   2:45:26 12:38 2:45:15 91       Overall Female 
                                                                    54       Masters Female 
                                                                    11       F4549          
      344 Eddie Redmond               71  M   2:46:18 12:42 2:46:05 149      Overall Male   
                                                                    84       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M7074          
      339 Bart Quinn                  66  M   2:48:57 12:54 2:48:11 150      Overall Male   
                                                                    85       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M6569          
      245 Gabriela Gilner             42  F   2:49:45 12:57 2:49:04 92       Overall Female 
                                                                    55       Masters Female 
                                                                    15       F4044          
      497 Allison Collins             37  F   2:49:54 12:58 2:49:32 93       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       F3539          
      472 John Abdale                 57  M   2:50:53 13:03 2:50:36 151      Overall Male   
                                                                    86       Masters Male   
                                                                    16       M5559          
      94  Christopher Morton          49  M   2:51:36 13:06 2:50:48 152      Overall Male   
                                                                    87       Masters Male   
                                                                    17       M4549          
      458 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle       38  F   2:51:39 13:06 2:51:01 94       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       F3539          
      211 Meliza Dixon                42  F   2:52:24 13:09 2:51:47 95       Overall Female 
                                                                    56       Masters Female 
                                                                    16       F4044          
      236 Paul Foster                 67  M   2:53:06 13:13 2:52:44 153      Overall Male   
                                                                    88       Masters Male   
                                                                    10       M6569          
      255 S. Goslow                   12  F   2:53:31 13:15 2:52:46 96       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F14Un          
      254 Harry Goslow                51  M   2:53:48 13:16 2:53:03 154      Overall Male   
                                                                    89       Masters Male   
                                                                    15       M5054          
      397 Kavitha Vemuri              46  F   2:53:56 13:17 2:53:23 97       Overall Female 
                                                                    57       Masters Female 
                                                                    12       F4549          
      371 Gregory Snead               50  M   2:54:30 13:19 2:54:24 155      Overall Male   
                                                                    90       Masters Male   
                                                                    16       M5054          
      269 Suzzanne Harwood            56  F   2:56:20 13:27 2:55:40 98       Overall Female 
                                                                    58       Masters Female 
                                                                    17       F5559          
      393 Matt Thornton               38  M   2:56:32 13:28 2:56:02 156      Overall Male   
                                                                    16       M3539          
      216 Teresa Dove                 57  F   2:57:22 13:32 2:57:07 99       Overall Female 
                                                                    59       Masters Female 
                                                                    18       F5559          
      253 Ashwini Gore                42  F   2:57:42 13:34 2:57:08 100      Overall Female 
                                                                    60       Masters Female 
                                                                    17       F4044          
      205 Nirmal Das                  48  M   2:57:42 13:34 2:57:08 157      Overall Male   
                                                                    91       Masters Male   
                                                                    18       M4549          
      396 Donald Vanoteghem           65  M   2:58:30 13:37 2:57:55 158      Overall Male   
                                                                    92       Masters Male   
                                                                    11       M6569          
      239 Katherine Garcia            56  F   2:58:54 13:39 2:58:18 101      Overall Female 
                                                                    61       Masters Female 
                                                                    19       F5559          
      385 Johnnie Sylvain             66  F   3:00:38 13:47 3:00:17 102      Overall Female 
                                                                    62       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F6569          
      259 Jennie Hackworth            45  F   3:01:59 13:53 3:01:44 103      Overall Female 
                                                                    63       Masters Female 
                                                                    13       F4549          
      354 Brian Russ                  55  M   3:03:30 14:00 3:03:10 159      Overall Male   
                                                                    93       Masters Male   
                                                                    17       M5559          
      379 Amber Strassberger          47  F   3:03:45 14:01 3:03:05 104      Overall Female 
                                                                    64       Masters Female 
                                                                    14       F4549          
      360 Roosevelt Shannon           62  M   3:05:17 14:08 3:04:58 160      Overall Male   
                                                                    94       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M6064          
      192 Tim Cook                    48  M   3:08:45 14:24 3:07:56 161      Overall Male   
                                                                    95       Masters Male   
                                                                    19       M4549          
      174 Deborah Botkin              48  F   3:09:01 14:26 3:08:13 105      Overall Female 
                                                                    65       Masters Female 
                                                                    15       F4549          
      247 Kathy Givens                71  F   3:09:25 14:27 3:09:01 106      Overall Female 
                                                                    66       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F7074          
      494 Lynn Slater                 58  F   3:11:00 14:35 3:10:18 107      Overall Female 
                                                                    67       Masters Female 
                                                                    20       F5559          
      489 Jean Anne McDonald          63  F   3:15:22 14:55 3:14:52 108      Overall Female 
                                                                    68       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F6064          
      282 Trista Holmes               36  F   3:15:27 14:55 3:15:17 109      Overall Female 
                                                                    12       F3539          
      191 Shannon Clark               38  F   3:15:27 14:55 3:15:17 110      Overall Female 
                                                                    13       F3539          
      284 Bridgette Hopkins           44  F   3:15:42 14:56 3:14:53 111      Overall Female 
                                                                    69       Masters Female 
                                                                    18       F4044          
      391 Valerie Thomas              33  F   3:16:02 14:58 3:15:22 112      Overall Female 
                                                                    10       F3034          
      380 Tom Strassberger            46  M   3:21:20 15:22 3:20:41 162      Overall Male   
                                                                    96       Masters Male   
                                                                    20       M4549          
      399 Vignesh Viswanathan         24  M   3:21:20 15:22 3:20:46 163      Overall Male   
                                                                    12       M2024          
      389 Karl Thomas                 34  M   3:21:28 15:23 3:20:47 164      Overall Male   
                                                                    15       M3034          
      474 Farzanah Whitehead          67  F   3:22:17 15:26 3:22:17 113      Overall Female 
                                                                    70       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F6569          
      343 Norajean Reaves             56  F   3:26:43 15:47 3:26:06 114      Overall Female 
                                                                    71       Masters Female 
                                                                    21       F5559          
      311 Joey Miller                 19  M   3:28:47 15:56 3:27:54 165      Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M1519          
      312 Joseph Miller               60  M   3:28:49 15:56 3:27:56 166      Overall Male   
                                                                    97       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M6064          
      318 Aisha Morgan                26  F   3:30:51 16:05 3:30:34 115      Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F2529          
      297 Joy Koester                 60  F   3:31:33 16:09 3:31:06 116      Overall Female 
                                                                    72       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F6064          
      378 George Stokes               73  M   3:38:00 16:38 3:37:28 167      Overall Male   
                                                                    98       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M7074          
      300 Diana Lawson                58  F   3:39:02 16:43 3:38:23 117      Overall Female 
                                                                    73       Masters Female 
                                                                    22       F5559          
      178 Patricia Brown              57  F   3:42:33 16:59 3:42:10 118      Overall Female 
                                                                    74       Masters Female 
                                                                    23       F5559          
      279 Joyce Hodges-Hite           82  F   3:47:15 17:21 3:46:32 119      Overall Female 
                                                                    75       Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F80Ov          
      172 Steven Blose                30  M   3:52:02 17:42 3:51:16 168      Overall Male   
                                                                    16       M3034          
      171 Stephanie Blose             35  F   3:52:03 17:42 3:51:17 120      Overall Female 
                                                                    14       F3539          
      467 Linda Zeeman                75  F   4:13:44 19:22 4:13:24 121      Overall Female 
                                                                    76       Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F7579          
      287 Thomas Hrdina               69  M   4:51:18 22:14 4:50:32 169      Overall Male   
                                                                    99       Masters Male   
                                                                    12       M6569          


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tommy O'Gorman  329 21                   1:14:54 
2     Spencer Johnson 293 37                   1:15:40 
3     Matthew Triick  488 36                   1:16:33 


Overall Female
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kenzie Walls             452 18                   1:23:04 
2     Katherine Lacksen Mahlbe 298 28                   1:28:56 
3     Jaclyn Aviles            159 43                   1:42:56 


Masters Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jonathan Corso  194 50                   1:18:46 
2     Jason Barker    165 49                   1:24:12 
3     Israel Sandoval 355 43                   1:26:02 


Masters Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kellie White       455 42                   1:44:53 
2     Evbusogie Sogbesan 372 47                   1:45:13 
3     Sharlene Holder    281 43                   1:47:09 


Female 14-Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Abbie Brown 177 14                   1:52:13 
2     S. Goslow   255 12                   2:53:31 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tim Feezor       230 19                   1:22:30 
2     Rio Espinoza     225 18                   1:22:47 
3     Mohammed Ibrahim 288 15                   1:24:07 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Emma Ellis   224 17                   1:50:08 
2     Allie Decker 209 15                   2:32:59 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Patten Barham 164 21                   1:35:30 
2     Bailey Nipper 325 23                   1:36:53 
3     Tommy Dorminy 212 22                   1:37:00 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Belinda Bell    169 23                   2:02:01 
2     Brooke Holt     468 22                   2:16:29 
3     Kathryn Strauss 382 23                   2:20:54 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Faircloth 499 26                   1:24:13 
2     James Skehan          366 27                   1:30:18 
3     William Skehan        367 29                   1:30:32 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amelia Wilson 461 27                   1:45:52 
2     Kelly Green   257 28                   1:49:30 
3     Amelia Duncan 217 25                   2:03:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Colton Jones        475 30                   1:19:19 
2     Christopher Beasman 167 32                   1:28:31 
3     Drew Elgersma       223 34                   1:34:47 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kimberly Dove  215 31                   1:44:58 
2     Leah Johnson   292 34                   1:55:55 
3     Maria Belanger 168 33                   1:56:53 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michael Morrell 319 37                   1:25:05 
2     James Pullum    338 39                   1:28:50 
3     Jared Hammond   263 39                   1:32:52 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lea Anne Walters 453 37                   1:43:16 
2     Amy Williams     479 35                   1:46:46 
3     Ashley Cortez    195 38                   1:54:57 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Randolph 342 43                   1:28:27 
2     Joel Ivaska    289 43                   1:31:45 
3     Curtis Baker   161 41                   1:32:58 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Misaki Guthrie 258 42                   1:53:50 
2     Beth Young     466 43                   1:56:27 
3     Robin Walls    493 43                   1:57:36 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Darren Crooks  200 45                   1:36:24 
2     Sean McConnell 309 48                   1:44:19 
3     Timothy Parker 333 49                   1:47:39 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Requel Seddon 484 47                   1:47:56 
2     Marisol Odom  327 49                   1:49:58 
3     Melanie Hall  261 46                   2:01:42 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Rob Shugart      361 51                   1:33:13 
2     Jorge Villarreal 398 51                   1:35:26 
3     George Neville   471 51                   1:40:22 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Cori Goebel     249 52                   2:05:17 
2     Pennina Hartley 492 53                   2:07:45 
3     Susan Captino   187 50                   2:20:05 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mitchell Sinyard 473 59                   1:40:41 
2     John Little      303 55                   1:44:41 
3     F.M. Barron      469 57                   1:48:53 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amy Weaver    454 58                   1:53:05 
2     Wini Stephens 375 55                   1:56:43 
3     Debbi Legg    495 55                   2:01:28 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mark Wiman     462 62                   2:03:14 
2     Jerome Douglas 214 62                   2:05:54 
3     Tom Prior      337 64                   2:16:27 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sally Boyd         175 62                   1:54:01 
2     Sophia Avgeris     158 63                   2:36:49 
3     Jean Anne McDonald 489 63                   3:15:22 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Ash     157 66                   1:44:24 
2     Edward Kercado 296 67                   2:02:33 
3     Bob Moon       316 65                   2:02:38 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lesley Strauss     383 66                   2:25:53 
2     Johnnie Sylvain    385 66                   3:00:38 
3     Farzanah Whitehead 474 67                   3:22:17 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Carl Muffoletto 320 73                   1:59:24 
2     William Davis   208 70                   2:38:27 
3     Eddie Redmond   344 71                   2:46:18 


Female 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joan Palatto      330 70                   2:16:54 
2     Barbara Nasworthy 323 70                   2:22:10 
3     Kathy Givens      247 71                   3:09:25 


Female 75-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Linda Zeeman 467 75                   4:13:44 


Female 80-Up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joyce Hodges-Hite 279 82                   3:47:15 

Additional results can be found at http://ontime-results.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.