Museum of Aviation Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K and Hand Cycle Race

Sat January 18, 2020 Warner Robins, GA US 31098 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division       Chip    
                                             Time              Place                           
===== === =========================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ============== ======= 
1     329 Tommy O'Gorman              M      1:14:54 5:43  21  1        Overall Male   1:14:54 
2     293 Spencer Johnson             M      1:15:40 5:47  37  2        Overall Male   1:15:40 
3     488 Matthew Triick              M      1:16:33 5:51  36  3        Overall Male   1:16:33 
4     194 Jonathan Corso              M      1:18:46 6:01  50  4        Overall Male   1:18:46 
                                                               1        Masters Male           
5     475 Colton Jones                M      1:19:19 6:03  30  5        Overall Male   1:19:19 
                                                               1        M3034                  
6     230 Tim Feezor                  M      1:22:30 6:18  19  6        Overall Male   1:22:29 
                                                               1        M1519                  
7     225 Rio Espinoza                M      1:22:47 6:19  18  7        Overall Male   1:22:45 
                                                               2        M1519                  
8     452 Kenzie Walls                F      1:23:04 6:21  18  1        Overall Female 1:23:03 
9     288 Mohammed Ibrahim            M      1:24:07 6:25  15  8        Overall Male   1:24:05 
                                                               3        M1519                  
10    165 Jason Barker                M      1:24:12 6:26  49  9        Overall Male   1:24:12 
                                                               2        Masters Male           
11    499 Christopher Faircloth       M      1:24:13 6:26  26  10       Overall Male   1:24:13 
                                                               1        M2529                  
12    319 Michael Morrell             M      1:25:05 6:30  37  11       Overall Male   1:24:43 
                                                               1        M3539                  
13    355 Israel Sandoval             M      1:26:02 6:34  43  12       Overall Male   1:26:02 
                                                               3        Masters Male           
14    299 William Elliot Laine        M      1:28:22 6:45  16  13       Overall Male   1:28:22 
                                                               4        M1519                  
15    342 Kevin Randolph              M      1:28:27 6:45  43  14       Overall Male   1:28:27 
                                                               4        Masters Male           
                                                               1        M4044                  
16    167 Christopher Beasman         M      1:28:31 6:46  32  15       Overall Male   1:28:31 
                                                               2        M3034                  
17    338 James Pullum                M      1:28:50 6:47  39  16       Overall Male   1:28:49 
                                                               2        M3539                  
18    298 Katherine Lacksen Mahlbe    F      1:28:56 6:48  28  2        Overall Female 1:28:54 
19    366 James Skehan                M      1:30:18 6:54  27  17       Overall Male   1:30:16 
                                                               2        M2529                  
20    367 William Skehan              M      1:30:32 6:55  29  18       Overall Male   1:30:28 
                                                               3        M2529                  
21    289 Joel Ivaska                 M      1:31:45 7:00  43  19       Overall Male   1:31:41 
                                                               5        Masters Male           
                                                               2        M4044                  
22    263 Jared Hammond               M      1:32:52 7:05  39  20       Overall Male   1:32:52 
                                                               3        M3539                  
23    218 Logan Duncan                M      1:32:54 7:06  25  21       Overall Male   1:32:54 
                                                               4        M2529                  
24    161 Curtis Baker                M      1:32:58 7:06  41  22       Overall Male   1:32:56 
                                                               6        Masters Male           
                                                               3        M4044                  
25    361 Rob Shugart                 M      1:33:13 7:07  51  23       Overall Male   1:33:13 
                                                               7        Masters Male           
                                                               1        M5054                  
26    231 Tyler Flanders              M      1:33:37 7:09  29  24       Overall Male   1:33:35 
                                                               5        M2529                  
27    223 Drew Elgersma               M      1:34:47 7:14  34  25       Overall Male   1:34:43 
                                                               3        M3034                  
28    491 Navarre Kemp                M      1:35:03 7:15  18  26       Overall Male   1:34:54 
                                                               5        M1519                  
29    398 Jorge Villarreal            M      1:35:26 7:17  51  27       Overall Male   1:35:22 
                                                               8        Masters Male           
                                                               2        M5054                  
30    164 Patten Barham               M      1:35:30 7:18  21  28       Overall Male   1:35:27 
                                                               1        M2024                  
31    335 Nate Pomazal                M      1:35:49 7:19  37  29       Overall Male   1:35:32 
                                                               4        M3539                  
32    200 Darren Crooks               M      1:36:24 7:22  45  30       Overall Male   1:36:24 
                                                               9        Masters Male           
                                                               1        M4549                  
33    325 Bailey Nipper               M      1:36:53 7:24  23  31       Overall Male   1:36:36 
                                                               2        M2024                  
34    212 Tommy Dorminy               M      1:37:00 7:24  22  32       Overall Male   1:36:37 
                                                               3        M2024                  
35    400 Lane Wakefield              M      1:37:57 7:29  31  33       Overall Male   1:37:53 
                                                               4        M3034                  
36    350 Brian Rogerson              M      1:38:37 7:32  16  34       Overall Male   1:37:52 
                                                               6        M1519                  
37    275 Steven Henry                M      1:39:26 7:36  31  35       Overall Male   1:39:21 
                                                               5        M3034                  
38    471 George Neville              M      1:40:22 7:40  51  36       Overall Male   1:40:22 
                                                               10       Masters Male           
                                                               3        M5054                  
39    482 Corbin Presley              M      1:40:34 7:41  15  37       Overall Male   1:40:33 
                                                               7        M1519                  
40    332 James Papczynski            M      1:40:35 7:41  40  38       Overall Male   1:40:32 
                                                               11       Masters Male           
                                                               4        M4044                  
41    473 Mitchell Sinyard            M      1:40:41 7:41  59  39       Overall Male   1:40:34 
                                                               12       Masters Male           
                                                               1        M5559                  
42    226 Cesareo Esteban             M      1:41:15 7:44  42  40       Overall Male   1:41:11 
                                                               13       Masters Male           
                                                               5        M4044                  
43    190 Ralph Chin                  M      1:41:25 7:45  52  41       Overall Male   1:41:23 
                                                               14       Masters Male           
                                                               4        M5054                  
44    173 Brandon Bodony              M      1:42:35 7:50  22  42       Overall Male   1:42:05 
                                                               4        M2024                  
45    204 Jackson Darveau             M      1:42:36 7:50  20  43       Overall Male   1:42:06 
                                                               5        M2024                  
46    159 Jaclyn Aviles               F      1:42:56 7:52  43  3        Overall Female 1:42:45 
47    241 Matthew Gibbs               M      1:43:04 7:52  44  44       Overall Male   1:42:56 
                                                               15       Masters Male           
                                                               6        M4044                  
48    453 Lea Anne Walters            F      1:43:16 7:53  37  4        Overall Female 1:43:11 
                                                               1        F3539                  
49    321 Casey Mull                  M      1:43:51 7:56  35  45       Overall Male   1:43:28 
                                                               5        M3539                  
50    160 Steven Aylesworth           M      1:44:02 7:57  54  46       Overall Male   1:43:54 
                                                               16       Masters Male           
                                                               5        M5054                  
51    309 Sean McConnell              M      1:44:19 7:58  48  47       Overall Male   1:44:16 
                                                               17       Masters Male           
                                                               2        M4549                  
52    157 Daniel Ash                  M      1:44:24 7:58  66  48       Overall Male   1:44:19 
                                                               18       Masters Male           
                                                               1        M6569                  
53    303 John Little                 M      1:44:41 8:00  55  49       Overall Male   1:43:45 
                                                               19       Masters Male           
                                                               2        M5559                  
54    455 Kellie White                F      1:44:53 8:01  42  5        Overall Female 1:44:49 
                                                               1        Masters Female         
55    215 Kimberly Dove               F      1:44:58 8:01  31  6        Overall Female 1:44:48 
                                                               1        F3034                  
56    372 Evbusogie Sogbesan          F      1:45:13 8:02  47  7        Overall Female 1:44:55 
                                                               2        Masters Female         
57    483 Saadiq Goins                M      1:45:19 8:02  24  50       Overall Male   1:45:12 
                                                               6        M2024                  
58    461 Amelia Wilson               F      1:45:52 8:05  27  8        Overall Female 1:45:46 
                                                               1        F2529                  
59    163 Derrick Baptiste            M      1:46:16 8:07  36  51       Overall Male   1:45:45 
                                                               6        M3539                  
60    310 Matthew Meeks               M      1:46:24 8:07  24  52       Overall Male   1:45:58 
                                                               7        M2024                  
61    479 Amy Williams                F      1:46:46 8:09  35  9        Overall Female 1:46:07 
                                                               2        F3539                  
62    278 Knox Hilliard               M      1:47:01 8:10  31  53       Overall Male   1:46:14 
                                                               6        M3034                  
63    281 Sharlene Holder             F      1:47:09 8:11  43  10       Overall Female 1:46:44 
                                                               3        Masters Female         
64    295 Bryan Kemp                  M      1:47:35 8:13  42  54       Overall Male   1:47:31 
                                                               20       Masters Male           
                                                               7        M4044                  
65    333 Timothy Parker              M      1:47:39 8:13  49  55       Overall Male   1:47:31 
                                                               21       Masters Male           
                                                               3        M4549                  
66    229 Josiah Fallot               M      1:47:43 8:13  29  56       Overall Male   1:46:55 
                                                               6        M2529                  
67    484 Requel Seddon               F      1:47:56 8:14  47  11       Overall Female 1:47:48 
                                                               4        Masters Female         
                                                               1        F4549                  
68    152 Kouadio Amorofi             M      1:48:26 8:17  24  57       Overall Male   1:47:43 
                                                               8        M2024                  
69    469 F.M. Barron                 M      1:48:53 8:19  57  58       Overall Male   1:48:45 
                                                               22       Masters Male           
                                                               3        M5559                  
70    451 Phillip Wall                M      1:49:10 8:20  33  59       Overall Male   1:48:45 
                                                               7        M3034                  
71    463 Alec Woodyard               M      1:49:18 8:21  20  60       Overall Male   1:49:09 
                                                               9        M2024                  
72    180 Jeff Bynum                  M      1:49:23 8:21  49  61       Overall Male   1:49:19 
                                                               23       Masters Male           
                                                               4        M4549                  
73    257 Kelly Green                 F      1:49:30 8:22  28  12       Overall Female 1:49:24 
                                                               2        F2529                  
74    244 Kenneth Gill                M      1:49:47 8:23  49  62       Overall Male   1:49:41 
                                                               24       Masters Male           
                                                               5        M4549                  
75    96  Brian Thomas Withers        M      1:49:55 8:24  42  63       Overall Male   1:49:45 
                                                               25       Masters Male           
                                                               8        M4044                  
76    334 Jack Pate                   M      1:49:58 8:24  32  64       Overall Male   1:49:43 
                                                               8        M3034                  
77    327 Marisol Odom                F      1:49:58 8:24  49  13       Overall Female 1:49:40 
                                                               5        Masters Female         
                                                               2        F4549                  
78    256 Matthew Graver              M      1:50:00 8:24  27  65       Overall Male   1:49:42 
                                                               7        M2529                  
79    224 Emma Ellis                  F      1:50:08 8:24  17  14       Overall Female 1:49:33 
                                                               1        F1519                  
80    476 Richard Dyar                M      1:50:44 8:27  52  66       Overall Male   1:50:36 
                                                               26       Masters Male           
                                                               6        M5054                  
81    304 Nicholas Lord               M      1:51:32 8:31  36  67       Overall Male   1:51:28 
                                                               7        M3539                  
82    228 Clint Evans                 M      1:51:41 8:32  31  68       Overall Male   1:51:23 
                                                               9        M3034                  
83    358 Patrick Seiberg             M      1:52:08 8:34  27  69       Overall Male   1:51:44 
                                                               8        M2529                  
84    177 Abbie Brown                 F      1:52:13 8:34  14  15       Overall Female 1:51:45 
                                                               1        F14Un                  
85    274 Connor Henderson            M      1:52:31 8:35  25  70       Overall Male   1:52:04 
                                                               9        M2529                  
86    166 Andrew Barton               M      1:52:31 8:35  54  71       Overall Male   1:52:26 
                                                               27       Masters Male           
                                                               7        M5054                  
87    460 Eddie Williams IV           M      1:52:34 8:36  42  72       Overall Male   1:52:11 
                                                               28       Masters Male           
                                                               9        M4044                  
88    197 Guy Couey                   M      1:53:00 8:38  48  73       Overall Male   1:52:50 
                                                               29       Masters Male           
                                                               6        M4549                  
89    454 Amy Weaver                  F      1:53:05 8:38  58  16       Overall Female 1:52:33 
                                                               6        Masters Female         
                                                               1        F5559                  
90    258 Misaki Guthrie              F      1:53:50 8:41  42  17       Overall Female 1:53:33 
                                                               7        Masters Female         
                                                               1        F4044                  
91    175 Sally Boyd                  F      1:54:01 8:42  62  18       Overall Female 1:53:59 
                                                               8        Masters Female         
                                                               1        F6064                  
92    364 Brad Sinclair               M      1:54:17 8:44  38  74       Overall Male   1:54:08 
                                                               8        M3539                  
93    368 Clifford Skelton            M      1:54:36 8:45  30  75       Overall Male   1:54:22 
                                                               10       M3034                  
94    203 Jack Daniel III             M      1:54:39 8:45  43  76       Overall Male   1:54:39 
                                                               30       Masters Male           
                                                               10       M4044                  
95    195 Ashley Cortez               F      1:54:57 8:47  38  19       Overall Female 1:54:37 
                                                               3        F3539                  
96    326 Gerry Nipper                M      1:55:05 8:47  49  77       Overall Male   1:54:48 
                                                               31       Masters Male           
                                                               7        M4549                  
97    498 Alex Trotter                M      1:55:33 8:49  19  78       Overall Male   1:55:31 
                                                               8        M1519                  
98    292 Leah Johnson                F      1:55:55 8:51  34  20       Overall Female 1:55:43 
                                                               2        F3034                  
99    457 Chief Timothy Wieser        M      1:56:00 8:51  43  79       Overall Male   1:55:47 
                                                               32       Masters Male           
                                                               11       M4044                  
100   466 Beth Young                  F      1:56:27 8:53  43  21       Overall Female 1:56:20 
                                                               9        Masters Female         
                                                               2        F4044                  
101   480 Melissa Ethridge            F      1:56:28 8:54  37  22       Overall Female 1:55:49 
                                                               4        F3539                  
102   352 Pepper Roni                 M      1:56:31 8:54  26  80       Overall Male   1:56:20 
                                                               10       M2529                  
103   375 Wini Stephens               F      1:56:43 8:55  55  23       Overall Female 1:56:34 
                                                               10       Masters Female         
                                                               2        F5559                  
104   168 Maria Belanger              F      1:56:53 8:55  33  24       Overall Female 1:56:23 
                                                               3        F3034                  
105   234 Zeke Fogarty                M      1:56:58 8:56  44  81       Overall Male   1:56:43 
                                                               33       Masters Male           
                                                               12       M4044                  
106   315 Ethan Money                 M      1:57:31 8:58  28  82       Overall Male   1:57:30 
                                                               11       M2529                  
107   493 Robin Walls                 F      1:57:36 8:59  43  25       Overall Female 1:57:19 
                                                               11       Masters Female         
                                                               3        F4044                  
108   162 Steve Balco                 M      1:57:37 8:59  58  83       Overall Male   1:57:30 
                                                               34       Masters Male           
                                                               4        M5559                  
109   233 Christopher Flowers         M      1:58:24 9:02  44  84       Overall Male   1:58:17 
                                                               35       Masters Male           
                                                               13       M4044                  
110   374 Brandon Spence              M      1:58:38 9:03  36  85       Overall Male   1:57:49 
                                                               9        M3539                  
111   320 Carl Muffoletto             M      1:59:24 9:07  73  86       Overall Male   1:59:13 
                                                               36       Masters Male           
                                                               1        M7074                  
112   184 Blake Cannady               M      1:59:32 9:08  35  87       Overall Male   1:59:27 
                                                               10       M3539                  
113   58  Amanda Mammarella           F      1:59:37 9:08  30  26       Overall Female 1:59:24 
                                                               4        F3034                  
114   198 Mandy Couey                 F      1:59:50 9:09  44  27       Overall Female 1:59:41 
                                                               12       Masters Female         
                                                               4        F4044                  
115   290 Allison Johnson             F      1:59:56 9:09  41  28       Overall Female 1:59:43 
                                                               13       Masters Female         
                                                               5        F4044                  
116   353 Leon Rountree               M      2:00:21 9:11  56  88       Overall Male   1:59:55 
                                                               37       Masters Male           
                                                               5        M5559                  
117   317 Col Brian Moore             M      2:00:37 9:12  47  89       Overall Male   2:00:19 
                                                               38       Masters Male           
                                                               8        M4549                  
118   495 Debbi Legg                  F      2:01:28 9:16  55  29       Overall Female 2:00:50 
                                                               14       Masters Female         
                                                               3        F5559                  
119   261 Melanie Hall                F      2:01:42 9:17  46  30       Overall Female 2:01:30 
                                                               15       Masters Female         
                                                               3        F4549                  
120   169 Belinda Bell                F      2:02:01 9:19  23  31       Overall Female 2:01:48 
                                                               1        F2024                  
121   296 Edward Kercado              M      2:02:33 9:21  67  90       Overall Male   2:01:58 
                                                               39       Masters Male           
                                                               2        M6569                  
122   316 Bob Moon                    M      2:02:38 9:22  65  91       Overall Male   2:02:30 
                                                               40       Masters Male           
                                                               3        M6569                  
123   462 Mark Wiman                  M      2:03:14 9:24  62  92       Overall Male   2:02:55 
                                                               41       Masters Male           
                                                               1        M6064                  
124   217 Amelia Duncan               F      2:03:18 9:25  25  32       Overall Female 2:03:00 
                                                               3        F2529                  
125   186 Mark Captino                M      2:03:42 9:27  58  93       Overall Male   2:03:27 
                                                               42       Masters Male           
                                                               6        M5559                  
126   386 Tracy Taunton               M      2:04:05 9:28  48  94       Overall Male   2:03:46 
                                                               43       Masters Male           
                                                               9        M4549                  
127   220 Kristy Dye                  F      2:04:16 9:29  45  33       Overall Female 2:03:40 
                                                               16       Masters Female         
                                                               4        F4549                  
128   267 Gayle Harmon                F      2:04:44 9:31  58  34       Overall Female 2:04:39 
                                                               17       Masters Female         
                                                               4        F5559                  
129   249 Cori Goebel                 F      2:05:17 9:34  52  35       Overall Female 2:05:05 
                                                               18       Masters Female         
                                                               1        F5054                  
130   322 Jennifer Musselwhite        F      2:05:32 9:35  38  36       Overall Female 2:05:12 
                                                               5        F3539                  
131   214 Jerome Douglas              M      2:05:54 9:37  62  95       Overall Male   2:05:32 
                                                               44       Masters Male           
                                                               2        M6064                  
132   477 William Forbes              M      2:07:17 9:43  58  96       Overall Male   2:07:09 
                                                               45       Masters Male           
                                                               7        M5559                  
133   266 Jonathan Hardy              M      2:07:24 9:44  37  97       Overall Male   2:06:59 
                                                               11       M3539                  
134   492 Pennina Hartley             F      2:07:45 9:45  53  37       Overall Female 2:07:16 
                                                               19       Masters Female         
                                                               2        F5054                  
135   306 Greg Magann                 M      2:07:46 9:45  58  98       Overall Male   2:07:19 
                                                               46       Masters Male           
                                                               8        M5559                  
136   235 John Ford                   M      2:07:59 9:46  40  99       Overall Male   2:07:59 
                                                               47       Masters Male           
                                                               14       M4044                  
137   232 Chris Floore                M      2:08:13 9:47  39  100      Overall Male   2:08:04 
                                                               12       M3539                  
138   77  Abishek Sahai               M      2:09:05 9:51  39  101      Overall Male   2:09:05 
                                                               13       M3539                  
139   392 Laura Thomason              F      2:09:09 9:52  46  38       Overall Female 2:08:45 
                                                               20       Masters Female         
                                                               5        F4549                  
140   179 Sheri Brown                 F      2:09:20 9:52  43  39       Overall Female 2:08:52 
                                                               21       Masters Female         
                                                               6        F4044                  
141   363 Rob Simpson                 M      2:09:28 9:53  47  102      Overall Male   2:08:54 
                                                               48       Masters Male           
                                                               10       M4549                  
142   341 Joshua Rabel                M      2:09:38 9:54  15  103      Overall Male   2:09:38 
                                                               9        M1519                  
143   487 Thomas McCoy                M      2:09:42 9:54  55  104      Overall Male   2:09:22 
                                                               49       Masters Male           
                                                               9        M5559                  
144   252 Holly Goodman               F      2:09:50 9:55  27  40       Overall Female 2:09:26 
                                                               4        F2529                  
145   346 Barbara Ripp                F      2:09:50 9:55  35  41       Overall Female 2:09:20 
                                                               6        F3539                  
146   240 Matthew Geyer               M      2:09:51 9:55  49  105      Overall Male   2:09:26 
                                                               50       Masters Male           
                                                               11       M4549                  
147   210 Doug Decker                 M      2:10:01 9:55  51  106      Overall Male   2:08:21 
                                                               51       Masters Male           
                                                               8        M5054                  
148   362 Dusty Sidwell               M      2:10:02 9:56  33  107      Overall Male   2:09:48 
                                                               11       M3034                  
149   221 Sharon Edgley               F      2:10:04 9:56  55  42       Overall Female 2:09:31 
                                                               22       Masters Female         
                                                               5        F5559                  
150   202 Marcia Daffin               F      2:10:39 9:58  56  43       Overall Female 2:10:08 
                                                               23       Masters Female         
                                                               6        F5559                  
151   307 Dell Mason                  M      2:10:53 10:00 57  108      Overall Male   2:10:26 
                                                               52       Masters Male           
                                                               10       M5559                  
152   470 Robert Luschen              M      2:12:15 10:06 34  109      Overall Male   2:11:31 
                                                               12       M3034                  
153   465 Daniel Lawson Yancey        M      2:12:31 10:07 33  110      Overall Male   2:12:17 
                                                               13       M3034                  
154   83  Renee Weidner               F      2:13:39 10:12 58  44       Overall Female 2:13:17 
                                                               24       Masters Female         
                                                               7        F5559                  
155   246 Paul Girard                 M      2:13:47 10:13 54  111      Overall Male   2:13:40 
                                                               53       Masters Male           
                                                               9        M5054                  
156   340 Angela Rabel                F      2:13:49 10:13 46  45       Overall Female 2:13:49 
                                                               25       Masters Female         
                                                               6        F4549                  
157   285 Benjamin Howe               M      2:13:53 10:13 47  112      Overall Male   2:13:41 
                                                               54       Masters Male           
                                                               12       M4549                  
158   182 Matt Calderon               M      2:14:38 10:17 37  113      Overall Male   2:14:00 
                                                               14       M3539                  
159   181 Candi Calderon              F      2:14:38 10:17 36  46       Overall Female 2:14:00 
                                                               7        F3539                  
160   345 Rebecca Rhodes              F      2:15:15 10:19 32  47       Overall Female 2:14:37 
                                                               5        F3034                  
161   394 Julie Tomsik                F      2:15:29 10:21 35  48       Overall Female 2:15:12 
                                                               8        F3539                  
162   337 Tom Prior                   M      2:16:27 10:25 64  114      Overall Male   2:16:20 
                                                               55       Masters Male           
                                                               3        M6064                  
163   468 Brooke Holt                 F      2:16:29 10:25 22  49       Overall Female 2:15:52 
                                                               2        F2024                  
164   359 Samuel Seletas              M      2:16:37 10:26 57  115      Overall Male   2:16:23 
                                                               56       Masters Male           
                                                               11       M5559                  
165   277 Deborah Herring             F      2:16:39 10:26 55  50       Overall Female 2:16:14 
                                                               26       Masters Female         
                                                               8        F5559                  
166   330 Joan Palatto                F      2:16:54 10:27 70  51       Overall Female 2:16:33 
                                                               27       Masters Female         
                                                               1        F7074                  
167   291 John Johnson                M      2:17:49 10:31 56  116      Overall Male   2:17:15 
                                                               57       Masters Male           
                                                               12       M5559                  
168   336 Kelly Pope                  M      2:18:27 10:34 54  117      Overall Male   2:18:09 
                                                               58       Masters Male           
                                                               10       M5054                  
169   280 Erin Holcomb                F      2:19:35 10:39 34  52       Overall Female 2:19:22 
                                                               6        F3034                  
170   187 Susan Captino               F      2:20:05 10:42 50  53       Overall Female 2:19:50 
                                                               28       Masters Female         
                                                               3        F5054                  
171   356 Melissa Sawyers             F      2:20:12 10:42 42  54       Overall Female 2:19:34 
                                                               29       Masters Female         
                                                               7        F4044                  
172   213 Cindy Douglas               F      2:20:15 10:42 58  55       Overall Female 2:19:53 
                                                               30       Masters Female         
                                                               9        F5559                  
173   382 Kathryn Strauss             F      2:20:54 10:45 23  56       Overall Female 2:20:33 
                                                               3        F2024                  
174   456 Noah White                  M      2:20:54 10:45 23  118      Overall Male   2:20:33 
                                                               10       M2024                  
175   305 Christopher Ludlow          M      2:21:08 10:46 67  119      Overall Male   2:21:02 
                                                               59       Masters Male           
                                                               4        M6569                  
176   459 Karen Williams              F      2:21:16 10:47 43  57       Overall Female 2:20:36 
                                                               31       Masters Female         
                                                               8        F4044                  
177   324 Kevin Nichols               M      2:21:49 10:50 49  120      Overall Male   2:21:31 
                                                               60       Masters Male           
                                                               13       M4549                  
178   323 Barbara Nasworthy           F      2:22:10 10:51 70  58       Overall Female 2:21:59 
                                                               32       Masters Female         
                                                               2        F7074                  
179   170 Scott Biscan                M      2:22:11 10:51 40  121      Overall Male   2:22:11 
                                                               61       Masters Male           
                                                               15       M4044                  
180   276 Janet Herrick               F      2:22:34 10:53 44  59       Overall Female 2:22:01 
                                                               33       Masters Female         
                                                               9        F4044                  
181   206 Varsha Das                  F      2:22:59 10:55 45  60       Overall Female 2:22:27 
                                                               34       Masters Female         
                                                               7        F4549                  
182   151 Matt Abuayed                M      2:23:14 10:56 38  122      Overall Male   2:22:57 
                                                               15       M3539                  
183   370 Theodore Smith              M      2:23:52 10:59 23  123      Overall Male   2:23:22 
                                                               11       M2024                  
184   369 Lemuel Smith                M      2:24:01 11:00 26  124      Overall Male   2:23:32 
                                                               12       M2529                  
185   242 Megan Gibbs                 F      2:24:31 11:02 24  61       Overall Female 2:24:19 
                                                               4        F2024                  
186   286 Renee Howell                F      2:24:37 11:02 57  62       Overall Female 2:24:09 
                                                               35       Masters Female         
                                                               10       F5559                  
187   262 Noelle Hall                 F      2:24:59 11:04 35  63       Overall Female 2:24:34 
                                                               9        F3539                  
188   313 Katherine Miller            F      2:25:20 11:06 49  64       Overall Female 2:24:39 
                                                               36       Masters Female         
                                                               8        F4549                  
189   373 Michael Solis               M      2:25:22 11:06 62  125      Overall Male   2:24:40 
                                                               62       Masters Male           
                                                               4        M6064                  
190   264 William Hanson              M      2:25:33 11:07 53  126      Overall Male   2:25:05 
                                                               63       Masters Male           
                                                               11       M5054                  
191   496 Johnna Tiller               F      2:25:48 11:08 29  65       Overall Female 2:25:07 
                                                               5        F2529                  
192   271 Tracy Hatfield              M      2:25:52 11:08 42  127      Overall Male   2:25:30 
                                                               64       Masters Male           
                                                               16       M4044                  
193   270 Amy Hatfield                F      2:25:52 11:08 46  66       Overall Female 2:25:30 
                                                               37       Masters Female         
                                                               9        F4549                  
194   383 Lesley Strauss              F      2:25:53 11:08 66  67       Overall Female 2:25:28 
                                                               38       Masters Female         
                                                               1        F6569                  
195   388 Pam Taylor                  F      2:26:53 11:13 55  68       Overall Female 2:26:40 
                                                               39       Masters Female         
                                                               11       F5559                  
196   387 Craig Taylor                M      2:26:55 11:13 56  128      Overall Male   2:26:42 
                                                               65       Masters Male           
                                                               13       M5559                  
197   308 Richard Mathis              M      2:28:35 11:21 50  129      Overall Male   2:28:05 
                                                               66       Masters Male           
                                                               12       M5054                  
198   154 Stanton Applonie            M      2:28:46 11:21 49  130      Overall Male   2:28:37 
                                                               67       Masters Male           
                                                               14       M4549                  
199   153 Kristi Applonie             F      2:28:47 11:21 47  69       Overall Female 2:28:37 
                                                               40       Masters Female         
                                                               10       F4549                  
200   294 Amy Jones                   F      2:28:48 11:21 44  70       Overall Female 2:28:28 
                                                               41       Masters Female         
                                                               10       F4044                  
201   227 Allyson Evans               F      2:28:49 11:22 42  71       Overall Female 2:28:39 
                                                               42       Masters Female         
                                                               11       F4044                  
202   248 Amy Glantzberg              F      2:30:18 11:28 24  72       Overall Female 2:29:47 
                                                               5        F2024                  
203   384 Andrew Strickland           M      2:30:49 11:31 49  131      Overall Male   2:30:25 
                                                               68       Masters Male           
                                                               15       M4549                  
204   351 Wanda Sue Rogge             F      2:31:20 11:33 57  73       Overall Female 2:30:44 
                                                               43       Masters Female         
                                                               12       F5559                  
205   486 Rosanna Heil                F      2:32:03 11:36 59  74       Overall Female 2:31:38 
                                                               44       Masters Female         
                                                               13       F5559                  
206   301 John Lehenbauer             M      2:32:05 11:36 62  132      Overall Male   2:32:00 
                                                               69       Masters Male           
                                                               5        M6064                  
207   207 Jonathan Davis              M      2:32:22 11:38 40  133      Overall Male   2:32:04 
                                                               70       Masters Male           
                                                               17       M4044                  
208   272 Jeffery Haugabook           M      2:32:49 11:40 51  134      Overall Male   2:32:05 
                                                               71       Masters Male           
                                                               13       M5054                  
209   478 Virgil Smith                M      2:32:49 11:40 48  135      Overall Male   2:32:16 
                                                               72       Masters Male           
                                                               16       M4549                  
210   209 Allie Decker                F      2:32:59 11:41 15  75       Overall Female 2:31:20 
                                                               2        F1519                  
211   941 Jena Cook                   F      2:33:26 11:43 31  76       Overall Female 2:18:48 
                                                               7        F3034                  
212   219 James Dye                   M      2:35:00 11:50 40  136      Overall Male   2:34:48 
                                                               73       Masters Male           
                                                               18       M4044                  
213   302 Benjil Lightfoot            F      2:35:12 11:51 42  77       Overall Female 2:34:51 
                                                               45       Masters Female         
                                                               12       F4044                  
214   485 Jennifer Hughes             F      2:35:22 11:52 32  78       Overall Female 2:34:47 
                                                               8        F3034                  
215   381 Bob Strauss                 M      2:36:18 11:56 67  137      Overall Male   2:35:35 
                                                               74       Masters Male           
                                                               5        M6569                  
216   283 Bonnie Hopkins              F      2:36:48 11:58 58  79       Overall Female 2:36:18 
                                                               46       Masters Female         
                                                               14       F5559                  
217   158 Sophia Avgeris              F      2:36:49 11:58 63  80       Overall Female 2:36:33 
                                                               47       Masters Female         
                                                               2        F6064                  
218   357 Will Schmidt                M      2:37:36 12:02 67  138      Overall Male   2:37:14 
                                                               75       Masters Male           
                                                               6        M6569                  
219   155 Sharon Arata                F      2:37:52 12:03 55  81       Overall Female 2:37:41 
                                                               49       Masters Female         
                                                               15       F5559                  
220   243 Jennifer Giddens            F      2:37:52 12:03 40  82       Overall Female 2:37:41 
                                                               50       Masters Female         
                                                               13       F4044                  
221   183 Wanda Calhoun               F      2:37:52 12:03 50  83       Overall Female 2:37:41 
                                                               48       Masters Female         
                                                               4        F5054                  
222   208 William Davis               M      2:38:27 12:06 70  139      Overall Male   2:38:13 
                                                               76       Masters Male           
                                                               2        M7074                  
223   481 Hassan Fallah               M      2:38:29 12:06 54  140      Overall Male   2:38:29 
                                                               77       Masters Male           
                                                               14       M5054                  
224   390 Tamara Thomas               F      2:39:15 12:09 44  84       Overall Female 2:38:58 
                                                               51       Masters Female         
                                                               14       F4044                  
225   222 Nastasha "Any Edgley-Turpin F      2:41:47 12:21 30  85       Overall Female 2:41:13 
                                                               9        F3034                  
226   21  Joseph Bellantoni           M      2:41:51 12:21 57  141      Overall Male   2:35:19 
                                                               78       Masters Male           
                                                               14       M5559                  
227   490 Jon Terry Anderson          M      2:41:52 12:21 66  142      Overall Male   2:41:25 
                                                               79       Masters Male           
                                                               7        M6569                  
228   20  Denise Bellantoni           F      2:41:52 12:21 56  86       Overall Female 2:35:20 
                                                               52       Masters Female         
                                                               16       F5559                  
229   193 Kathleen Corsentino         F      2:42:27 12:24 52  87       Overall Female 2:42:25 
                                                               53       Masters Female         
                                                               5        F5054                  
230   260 Dale Hall                   M      2:42:37 12:25 55  143      Overall Male   2:42:10 
                                                               80       Masters Male           
                                                               15       M5559                  
231   376 Nicole Stewart              F      2:43:01 12:27 25  88       Overall Female 2:42:34 
                                                               6        F2529                  
232   237 Victoria Fox                F      2:43:01 12:27 23  89       Overall Female 2:42:34 
                                                               6        F2024                  
233   199 Joe Crawford                M      2:43:28 12:29 42  144      Overall Male   2:43:01 
                                                               81       Masters Male           
                                                               19       M4044                  
234   251 Carolyn Goodman             F      2:43:29 12:29 23  90       Overall Female 2:43:03 
                                                               7        F2024                  
235   250 Andrew Goodman              M      2:43:29 12:29 32  145      Overall Male   2:43:02 
                                                               14       M3034                  
236   95  William Likas               M      2:44:39 12:34 67  146      Overall Male   2:44:13 
                                                               82       Masters Male           
                                                               8        M6569                  
237   201 Eric Cutsforth              M      2:44:50 12:35 29  147      Overall Male   2:44:01 
                                                               13       M2529                  
238   196 Charlie Costello            M      2:45:07 12:36 63  148      Overall Male   2:44:27 
                                                               83       Masters Male           
                                                               6        M6064                  
239   314 Tonya Mole                  F      2:45:26 12:38 45  91       Overall Female 2:45:15 
                                                               54       Masters Female         
                                                               11       F4549                  
240   344 Eddie Redmond               M      2:46:18 12:42 71  149      Overall Male   2:46:05 
                                                               84       Masters Male           
                                                               3        M7074                  
241   339 Bart Quinn                  M      2:48:57 12:54 66  150      Overall Male   2:48:11 
                                                               85       Masters Male           
                                                               9        M6569                  
242   245 Gabriela Gilner             F      2:49:45 12:57 42  92       Overall Female 2:49:04 
                                                               55       Masters Female         
                                                               15       F4044                  
243   497 Allison Collins             F      2:49:54 12:58 37  93       Overall Female 2:49:32 
                                                               10       F3539                  
244   472 John Abdale                 M      2:50:53 13:03 57  151      Overall Male   2:50:36 
                                                               86       Masters Male           
                                                               16       M5559                  
245   94  Christopher Morton          M      2:51:36 13:06 49  152      Overall Male   2:50:48 
                                                               87       Masters Male           
                                                               17       M4549                  
246   458 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle       F      2:51:39 13:06 38  94       Overall Female 2:51:01 
                                                               11       F3539                  
247   211 Meliza Dixon                F      2:52:24 13:09 42  95       Overall Female 2:51:47 
                                                               56       Masters Female         
                                                               16       F4044                  
248   236 Paul Foster                 M      2:53:06 13:13 67  153      Overall Male   2:52:44 
                                                               88       Masters Male           
                                                               10       M6569                  
249   255 S. Goslow                   F      2:53:31 13:15 12  96       Overall Female 2:52:46 
                                                               2        F14Un                  
250   254 Harry Goslow                M      2:53:48 13:16 51  154      Overall Male   2:53:03 
                                                               89       Masters Male           
                                                               15       M5054                  
251   397 Kavitha Vemuri              F      2:53:56 13:17 46  97       Overall Female 2:53:23 
                                                               57       Masters Female         
                                                               12       F4549                  
252   371 Gregory Snead               M      2:54:30 13:19 50  155      Overall Male   2:54:24 
                                                               90       Masters Male           
                                                               16       M5054                  
253   269 Suzzanne Harwood            F      2:56:20 13:27 56  98       Overall Female 2:55:40 
                                                               58       Masters Female         
                                                               17       F5559                  
254   393 Matt Thornton               M      2:56:32 13:28 38  156      Overall Male   2:56:02 
                                                               16       M3539                  
255   216 Teresa Dove                 F      2:57:22 13:32 57  99       Overall Female 2:57:07 
                                                               59       Masters Female         
                                                               18       F5559                  
256   253 Ashwini Gore                F      2:57:42 13:34 42  100      Overall Female 2:57:08 
                                                               60       Masters Female         
                                                               17       F4044                  
257   205 Nirmal Das                  M      2:57:42 13:34 48  157      Overall Male   2:57:08 
                                                               91       Masters Male           
                                                               18       M4549                  
258   396 Donald Vanoteghem           M      2:58:30 13:37 65  158      Overall Male   2:57:55 
                                                               92       Masters Male           
                                                               11       M6569                  
259   239 Katherine Garcia            F      2:58:54 13:39 56  101      Overall Female 2:58:18 
                                                               61       Masters Female         
                                                               19       F5559                  
260   385 Johnnie Sylvain             F      3:00:38 13:47 66  102      Overall Female 3:00:17 
                                                               62       Masters Female         
                                                               2        F6569                  
261   259 Jennie Hackworth            F      3:01:59 13:53 45  103      Overall Female 3:01:44 
                                                               63       Masters Female         
                                                               13       F4549                  
262   354 Brian Russ                  M      3:03:30 14:00 55  159      Overall Male   3:03:10 
                                                               93       Masters Male           
                                                               17       M5559                  
263   379 Amber Strassberger          F      3:03:45 14:01 47  104      Overall Female 3:03:05 
                                                               64       Masters Female         
                                                               14       F4549                  
264   360 Roosevelt Shannon           M      3:05:17 14:08 62  160      Overall Male   3:04:58 
                                                               94       Masters Male           
                                                               7        M6064                  
265   192 Tim Cook                    M      3:08:45 14:24 48  161      Overall Male   3:07:56 
                                                               95       Masters Male           
                                                               19       M4549                  
266   174 Deborah Botkin              F      3:09:01 14:26 48  105      Overall Female 3:08:13 
                                                               65       Masters Female         
                                                               15       F4549                  
267   247 Kathy Givens                F      3:09:25 14:27 71  106      Overall Female 3:09:01 
                                                               66       Masters Female         
                                                               3        F7074                  
268   494 Lynn Slater                 F      3:11:00 14:35 58  107      Overall Female 3:10:18 
                                                               67       Masters Female         
                                                               20       F5559                  
269   489 Jean Anne McDonald          F      3:15:22 14:55 63  108      Overall Female 3:14:52 
                                                               68       Masters Female         
                                                               3        F6064                  
270   282 Trista Holmes               F      3:15:27 14:55 36  109      Overall Female 3:15:17 
                                                               12       F3539                  
271   191 Shannon Clark               F      3:15:27 14:55 38  110      Overall Female 3:15:17 
                                                               13       F3539                  
272   284 Bridgette Hopkins           F      3:15:42 14:56 44  111      Overall Female 3:14:53 
                                                               69       Masters Female         
                                                               18       F4044                  
273   391 Valerie Thomas              F      3:16:02 14:58 33  112      Overall Female 3:15:22 
                                                               10       F3034                  
274   380 Tom Strassberger            M      3:21:20 15:22 46  162      Overall Male   3:20:41 
                                                               96       Masters Male           
                                                               20       M4549                  
275   399 Vignesh Viswanathan         M      3:21:20 15:22 24  163      Overall Male   3:20:46 
                                                               12       M2024                  
276   389 Karl Thomas                 M      3:21:28 15:23 34  164      Overall Male   3:20:47 
                                                               15       M3034                  
277   474 Farzanah Whitehead          F      3:22:17 15:26 67  113      Overall Female 3:22:17 
                                                               70       Masters Female         
                                                               3        F6569                  
278   343 Norajean Reaves             F      3:26:43 15:47 56  114      Overall Female 3:26:06 
                                                               71       Masters Female         
                                                               21       F5559                  
279   311 Joey Miller                 M      3:28:47 15:56 19  165      Overall Male   3:27:54 
                                                               10       M1519                  
280   312 Joseph Miller               M      3:28:49 15:56 60  166      Overall Male   3:27:56 
                                                               97       Masters Male           
                                                               8        M6064                  
281   318 Aisha Morgan                F      3:30:51 16:05 26  115      Overall Female 3:30:34 
                                                               7        F2529                  
282   297 Joy Koester                 F      3:31:33 16:09 60  116      Overall Female 3:31:06 
                                                               72       Masters Female         
                                                               4        F6064                  
283   378 George Stokes               M      3:38:00 16:38 73  167      Overall Male   3:37:28 
                                                               98       Masters Male           
                                                               4        M7074                  
284   300 Diana Lawson                F      3:39:02 16:43 58  117      Overall Female 3:38:23 
                                                               73       Masters Female         
                                                               22       F5559                  
285   178 Patricia Brown              F      3:42:33 16:59 57  118      Overall Female 3:42:10 
                                                               74       Masters Female         
                                                               23       F5559                  
286   279 Joyce Hodges-Hite           F      3:47:15 17:21 82  119      Overall Female 3:46:32 
                                                               75       Masters Female         
                                                               1        F80Ov                  
287   172 Steven Blose                M      3:52:02 17:42 30  168      Overall Male   3:51:16 
                                                               16       M3034                  
288   171 Stephanie Blose             F      3:52:03 17:42 35  120      Overall Female 3:51:17 
                                                               14       F3539                  
289   467 Linda Zeeman                F      4:13:44 19:22 75  121      Overall Female 4:13:24 
                                                               76       Masters Female         
                                                               1        F7579                  


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tommy O'Gorman  329 21  1                1:14:54 
2     Spencer Johnson 293 37  2                1:15:40 
3     Matthew Triick  488 36  3                1:16:33 


Overall Female
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kenzie Walls             452 18  8                1:23:04 
2     Katherine Lacksen Mahlbe 298 28  18               1:28:56 
3     Jaclyn Aviles            159 43  46               1:42:56 


Masters Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jonathan Corso  194 50  4                1:18:46 
2     Jason Barker    165 49  10               1:24:12 
3     Israel Sandoval 355 43  13               1:26:02 


Masters Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kellie White       455 42  54               1:44:53 
2     Evbusogie Sogbesan 372 47  56               1:45:13 
3     Sharlene Holder    281 43  63               1:47:09 


Female 14-Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Abbie Brown 177 14  84               1:52:13 
2     S. Goslow   255 12  249              2:53:31 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tim Feezor       230 19  6                1:22:30 
2     Rio Espinoza     225 18  7                1:22:47 
3     Mohammed Ibrahim 288 15  9                1:24:07 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Emma Ellis   224 17  79               1:50:08 
2     Allie Decker 209 15  210              2:32:59 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Patten Barham 164 21  30               1:35:30 
2     Bailey Nipper 325 23  33               1:36:53 
3     Tommy Dorminy 212 22  34               1:37:00 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Belinda Bell    169 23  120              2:02:01 
2     Brooke Holt     468 22  163              2:16:29 
3     Kathryn Strauss 382 23  173              2:20:54 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Faircloth 499 26  11               1:24:13 
2     James Skehan          366 27  19               1:30:18 
3     William Skehan        367 29  20               1:30:32 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amelia Wilson 461 27  58               1:45:52 
2     Kelly Green   257 28  73               1:49:30 
3     Amelia Duncan 217 25  124              2:03:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Colton Jones        475 30  5                1:19:19 
2     Christopher Beasman 167 32  16               1:28:31 
3     Drew Elgersma       223 34  27               1:34:47 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kimberly Dove  215 31  55               1:44:58 
2     Leah Johnson   292 34  98               1:55:55 
3     Maria Belanger 168 33  104              1:56:53 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michael Morrell 319 37  12               1:25:05 
2     James Pullum    338 39  17               1:28:50 
3     Jared Hammond   263 39  22               1:32:52 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lea Anne Walters 453 37  48               1:43:16 
2     Amy Williams     479 35  61               1:46:46 
3     Ashley Cortez    195 38  95               1:54:57 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Randolph 342 43  15               1:28:27 
2     Joel Ivaska    289 43  21               1:31:45 
3     Curtis Baker   161 41  24               1:32:58 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Misaki Guthrie 258 42  90               1:53:50 
2     Beth Young     466 43  100              1:56:27 
3     Robin Walls    493 43  107              1:57:36 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Darren Crooks  200 45  32               1:36:24 
2     Sean McConnell 309 48  51               1:44:19 
3     Timothy Parker 333 49  65               1:47:39 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Requel Seddon 484 47  67               1:47:56 
2     Marisol Odom  327 49  77               1:49:58 
3     Melanie Hall  261 46  119              2:01:42 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Rob Shugart      361 51  25               1:33:13 
2     Jorge Villarreal 398 51  29               1:35:26 
3     George Neville   471 51  38               1:40:22 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Cori Goebel     249 52  129              2:05:17 
2     Pennina Hartley 492 53  134              2:07:45 
3     Susan Captino   187 50  170              2:20:05 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mitchell Sinyard 473 59  41               1:40:41 
2     John Little      303 55  53               1:44:41 
3     F.M. Barron      469 57  69               1:48:53 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amy Weaver    454 58  89               1:53:05 
2     Wini Stephens 375 55  103              1:56:43 
3     Debbi Legg    495 55  118              2:01:28 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mark Wiman     462 62  123              2:03:14 
2     Jerome Douglas 214 62  131              2:05:54 
3     Tom Prior      337 64  162              2:16:27 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sally Boyd         175 62  91               1:54:01 
2     Sophia Avgeris     158 63  217              2:36:49 
3     Jean Anne McDonald 489 63  269              3:15:22 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Ash     157 66  52               1:44:24 
2     Edward Kercado 296 67  121              2:02:33 
3     Bob Moon       316 65  122              2:02:38 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lesley Strauss     383 66  194              2:25:53 
2     Johnnie Sylvain    385 66  260              3:00:38 
3     Farzanah Whitehead 474 67  277              3:22:17 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Carl Muffoletto 320 73  111              1:59:24 
2     William Davis   208 70  222              2:38:27 
3     Eddie Redmond   344 71  240              2:46:18 


Female 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joan Palatto      330 70  166              2:16:54 
2     Barbara Nasworthy 323 70  178              2:22:10 
3     Kathy Givens      247 71  267              3:09:25 


Female 75-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Linda Zeeman 467 75  289              4:13:44 


Female 80-Up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joyce Hodges-Hite 279 82  286              3:47:15 

Additional results can be found at http://ontime-results.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.