Old College Tri

Sun August 18, 2019 Denton, TX US 76208 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name       City                 State Age Group Description Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Gun Time   Chip Time  
============== =============== ========== ====================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1              1               11         Keith Kotar            Benbrook             TX    M Open                3:31      1:24      0:43    31:42     22.8 mph  0:44    16:29    5:30     53:07.81   53:07.81   
2              1               2          Christian Brasher      Argyle               TX    M 15-19               2:47      1:07      0:49    31:08     23.1 mph  0:43    18:14    6:05     53:41.69   53:41.69   
3              1               26         Daniel Duryea          Denton               TX    M 30-34               3:15      1:18      1:12    31:12     23.1 mph  0:47    19:03    6:21     55:28.59   55:28.59   
4              2               18         Jake Booher            Southlake            TX    M 15-19               3:21      1:21              33:27     21.6 mph  0:40    18:37    6:12     56:04.88   56:04.88   
5              3               1          Jonathan McAlister     Argyle               TX    M 15-19               2:57      1:11      0:44    31:16     23.1 mph  0:43    21:11    7:04     56:51.26   56:51.26   
6              2               22         Mitchell Hines         Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               3:26      1:22      0:45    31:52     22.6 mph  0:42    20:30    6:50     57:13.67   57:13.67   
7              1               24         Robert Straznitskas    Boerne               TX    M Masters             3:51      1:33      0:46    32:29     22.2 mph  0:51    19:21    6:27     57:18.18   57:18.18   
8              1               42         Tyrone(Ted) Dunson     Denton               TX    M GrndMas             4:06      1:38      0:54    29:40     24.3 mph  0:43    20:08    6:43     57:31.34   57:31.34   
               1                                                                            M 50-54                                                                                                               
9              1               41         Bradley Sucher         Murphy               TX    M 45-49               4:01      1:37      1:03    32:07     22.4 mph  0:56    20:09    6:43     58:16.87   58:16.87   
10             1               47         Eric Peters            Roanoke              TX    M 35-39               3:39      1:28      1:15    32:03     22.5 mph  1:08    20:38    6:53     58:43.49   58:43.49   
11             2               94         Carsten Cruse          Aubrey               TX    M 45-49               4:09      1:40      1:00    30:37     23.5 mph  1:10    21:50    7:17     58:45.73   58:45.73   
12             4               10         Grant Booher           Southlake            TX    M 15-19               3:05      1:14      0:47    33:20     21.6 mph  0:43    21:27    7:09     59:22.76   59:22.76   
13             2               27         Kevin Eley             Hampton Falls        NH    M 35-39               3:20      1:20      0:58    31:49     22.6 mph  0:55    22:39    7:33     59:40.38   59:40.38   
14             3               70         Michael Hahsler        Dallas               TX    M 45-49               4:09      1:40      1:00    32:44     22 mph    1:10    20:47    6:56     59:50.82   59:50.82   
15             1               53         Terry Stern            Frisco               TX    M 50-54               4:12      1:41      0:58    32:56     21.8 mph  0:48    21:10    7:03     1:00:03.03 1:00:03.03 
16             1               35         Anthony Knight         Richardson           TX    M 40-44               4:09      1:40      1:06    32:29     22.2 mph  0:52    21:34    7:11     1:00:09.78 1:00:09.78 
17             5               19         David De Oliveira      Denton               TX    M 15-19               3:30      1:24      0:44    35:34     20.2 mph  0:42    19:57    6:39     1:00:25.91 1:00:25.91 
18             3               43         Wesley Williams        Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               4:01      1:36      1:01    32:36     22.1 mph  0:47    22:59    7:40     1:01:23.13 1:01:23.13 
19             1               48         Matthew Brown          Aledo                TX    M 25-29               3:30      1:24      1:09    33:25     21.6 mph  1:28    22:29    7:30     1:02:02.20 1:02:02.20 
20             6               5          Elliott Alvord         Argyle               TX    M 15-19               3:22      1:21      0:43    34:37     20.8 mph  0:40    22:42    7:34     1:02:03.20 1:02:03.20 
21             3               120        Jesse Carrington       Carrollton           TX    M 35-39               4:44      1:53      1:16    33:35     21.4 mph  0:43    22:17    7:26     1:02:33.95 1:02:33.95 
22             2               23         julio garcia macias    Garland              TX    M 40-44               4:01      1:37      1:05    33:54     21.2 mph  0:52    20:42    6:54     1:02:34.50 1:02:34.50 
23             2               169        Wesley Dede            Keller               TX    M 25-29               4:01      1:37      1:05    34:09     21.1 mph  0:53    22:45    7:35     1:02:53.23 1:02:53.23 
24             4               104        James Rowe             Denton               TX    M 35-39               4:28      1:47      1:32    34:10     21.1 mph  1:00    22:02    7:21     1:03:11.29 1:03:11.29 
25             7               14         Jackson Garr           Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               3:36      1:26      0:40    35:49     20.1 mph  0:42    22:26    7:29     1:03:12.46 1:03:12.46 
26             8               60         Connor Fewell          Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               4:47      1:55      0:49    35:55     20 mph    1:18    20:33    6:51     1:03:22.87 1:03:22.87 
27             4               58         Thomas Blassingame     Roanoke              TX    M 45-49               4:27      1:47      1:07    34:48     20.7 mph  1:00    22:12    7:24     1:03:34.95 1:03:34.95 
28             1               59         Doug Fusella           Dallas               TX    M GrndMas             4:10      1:40      1:30    33:10     21.7 mph  1:26    23:29    7:50     1:03:45.89 1:03:45.89 
               2                                                                            M 50-54                                                                                                               
29             1               113        Mallory Baker          Roanoke              TX    F Open                4:18      1:43      1:22    33:36     21.4 mph  1:29    23:08    7:43     1:03:53.63 1:03:53.63 
30             3               8          Andrew Lybarger        Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               3:05      1:14      0:52    37:15     19.4 mph  1:17    22:02    7:21     1:04:29.57 1:04:29.57 
31             4               80         BRANDON LUKE           Dallas               TX    M 30-34               5:01      2:01      1:38    34:23     20.9 mph  1:08    22:44    7:35     1:04:53.85 1:04:53.85 
32             5               49         Matt Ange              Arlington            TX    M 30-34               3:59      1:35      1:44    36:04     20 mph    1:27    21:58    7:19     1:05:10.69 1:05:10.69 
33             3               87         Peter Krone            Granbury             TX    M 50-54               4:31      1:48      1:34    35:37     20.2 mph  1:03    22:48    7:36     1:05:32.02 1:05:32.02 
34             1               6          Jessica Hernandez      Argyle               TX    F 1-14                3:11      1:16      0:40    35:53     20.1 mph  0:37    25:11    8:24     1:05:32.24 1:05:32.24 
35             1               82         Jeff Dorrill           Dallas               TX    M 55-59               5:07      2:03      0:58    36:07     19.9 mph  1:12    22:08    7:23     1:05:32.48 1:05:32.48 
36             1               13         Brave Mays             LANTANA              TX    M 1-14                3:51      1:32      0:44    37:41     19.1 mph  1:06    22:27    7:29     1:05:49.72 1:05:49.72 
37             6               93         Jonathan Percival      Dallas               TX    M 30-34               4:12      1:41      1:03    35:02     20.6 mph  1:15    24:31    8:10     1:06:03.87 1:06:03.87 
38             1               52         cara johnson           Mckinney             TX    F 35-39               4:13      1:41      1:06    37:52     19 mph    0:50    22:04    7:21     1:06:05.12 1:06:05.12 
39             1               108        Colleen Udovich        Carrollton           TX    F Masters             4:49      1:56      1:38    35:32     20.2 mph  1:18    22:50    7:37     1:06:06.49 1:06:06.49 
40             5               132        Andrew Jung            Plano                TX    M 45-49               4:36      1:50      0:58    35:11     20.5 mph  0:54    24:31    8:10     1:06:09.91 1:06:09.91 
41             5               63         Kyle Williams          Trophy Club          TX    M 35-39               3:54      1:34      1:07    35:44     20.1 mph  1:19    24:12    8:04     1:06:15.92 1:06:15.92 
42             6               56         Matthew Meckfessel     Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               4:04      1:38      1:18    33:14     21.7 mph  1:15    26:36    8:52     1:06:27.26 1:06:27.26 
43             7               179        James Rahbany          Mckinney             TX    M 30-34               3:55      1:34      0:56    33:12     21.7 mph  0:57    25:31    8:30     1:06:31.88 1:06:31.88 
44             6               146        Jim Hamel              Southlake            TX    M 45-49               4:40      1:52      1:02    36:03     20 mph    0:48    24:02    8:01     1:06:35.09 1:06:35.09 
45             7               180        Josh Isaacs            Balch Springs        TX    M 35-39               4:28      1:47      1:20    37:14     19.4 mph  0:36    22:59    7:40     1:06:36.65 1:06:36.65 
46             2               216        David Holtsford        Lipan                TX    M 55-59               5:04      2:02      1:27    37:50     19 mph    0:59    21:24    7:08     1:06:44.34 1:06:44.34 
47             3               83         David Denton           Prosper              TX    M 40-44               3:51      1:33      1:05    34:04     21.2 mph  1:12    24:47    8:16     1:06:58.92 1:06:58.92 
48             3               57         Stephan Brown          Arlington            TX    M 55-59               3:57      1:35      2:05    34:33     20.8 mph  1:06    25:18    8:26     1:06:59.48 1:06:59.48 
49             8               62         Luke Webster           Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               4:03      1:37      0:55    36:10     19.9 mph  0:43    25:10    8:23     1:07:00.32 1:07:00.32 
50             1               99         Peyton Hisel           Aledo                TX    F 15-19               4:18      1:43      1:12    40:31     17.7 mph  0:35    21:11    7:04     1:07:47.50 1:07:47.50 
51             1               98         Jenelle Vincel         Gordon               TX    F 40-44               4:20      1:44      1:17    37:20     19.3 mph  0:45    24:28    8:09     1:08:09.83 1:08:09.83 
52             4               28         Mark Hafner            Keller               TX    M 55-59               4:24      1:46      1:15    35:56     20 mph    1:06    25:30    8:30     1:08:11.82 1:08:11.82 
53             5               162        Jeff Hiemenz           westworth village    TX    M 55-59               5:08      2:03      1:16    36:48     19.6 mph  0:50    24:13    8:04     1:08:14.44 1:08:14.44 
54             1               183        Kevin McCormick        Dallas               TX    M 60-64               4:59      2:00      1:38    35:26     20.3 mph  1:08    25:12    8:24     1:08:22.77 1:08:22.77 
55             4               277        Brad Muhlenkamp        Aledo                TX    M 40-44               5:29      2:12      1:50    37:37     19.1 mph  0:49    23:04    7:41     1:08:50.01 1:08:50.01 
56             7               152        Tommy Scroggins        Corinth              TX    M 45-49               4:58      1:59      1:18    38:17     18.8 mph  1:13    23:09    7:43     1:08:53.96 1:08:53.96 
57             1               111        Lily Rollins           Arlington            TX    F 20-24               4:19      1:44      1:09    37:53     19 mph    0:56    24:51    8:17     1:09:08.13 1:09:08.13 
58             1               51         Leslie Williamson      Mckinney             TX    F 30-34               4:26      1:46      1:25    34:17     21.1 mph  1:29    27:41    9:14     1:09:17.97 1:09:17.97 
59             1               123        Aleksandra Bodurka     Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               4:11      1:40      1:44    37:50     19 mph    1:02    24:37    8:12     1:09:23.25 1:09:23.25 
60             5               116        Matt Pierce            Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               4:17      1:43      1:27    35:50     20.1 mph  0:54    27:05    9:02     1:09:32.87 1:09:32.87 
61             2               36         Diana Balandrano       Longview             TX    F 25-29               4:13      1:41      1:27    38:07     18.8 mph  1:09    24:42    8:14     1:09:38.71 1:09:38.71 
62             9               159        Stephen Jeffers        North Richland Hills TX    M 35-39               5:03      2:01      1:35    36:41     19.7 mph  1:18    25:09    8:23     1:09:45.89 1:09:45.89 
63             2               66         Jordan Hendren         Piedmont             OK    F 20-24               4:17      1:43      1:22    37:05     19.5 mph  1:18    25:49    8:36     1:09:51.83 1:09:51.83 
64             2               160        Tanner Howard          Keller               TX    M 1-14                4:14      1:42      1:09    40:36     17.7 mph  0:37    23:19    7:46     1:09:55.17 1:09:55.17 
65             8               125        Alvaro Gomez           Plano                TX    M 45-49               3:53      1:33      1:51    37:07     19.4 mph  1:22    25:53    8:38     1:10:06.18 1:10:06.18 
66             4               38         Chris Rank             Sperry               OK    M 25-29               3:47      1:31      1:32    38:07     18.8 mph  1:14    25:54    8:38     1:10:34.60 1:10:34.60 
67             2               256        Carolyn Kendrick       Keller               TX    F 40-44               5:21      2:08      1:02    39:44     18.1 mph  0:54    23:41    7:54     1:10:42.00 1:10:42.00 
68             1               136        Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan Coppell              TX    F GrndMas             5:00      2:00      1:07    36:38     19.7 mph  0:47    27:14    9:05     1:10:45.68 1:10:45.68 
69             3               96         Kim Schafer            Double Oak           TX    F 40-44               4:33      1:49      1:12    38:10     18.8 mph  1:09    25:49    8:36     1:10:52.75 1:10:52.75 
70             4               177        Dave Facer             Gilmer               TX    M 50-54               4:41      1:53      2:46    36:56     19.5 mph  1:23    25:09    8:23     1:10:55.65 1:10:55.65 
71             6               199        Cameron Chandler       Heath                TX    M 55-59               5:33      2:13      1:53    40:04     18 mph    0:56    22:53    7:38     1:11:19.54 1:11:19.54 
72             2               294        Kristyn Langdon        Granbury             TX    F 35-39               6:37      2:39      2:02    38:51     18.6 mph  1:26    22:49    7:36     1:11:45.14 1:11:45.14 
73             9               221        Travis Howard          Keller               TX    M 45-49               6:00      2:24      1:35    38:46     18.6 mph  0:48    24:42    8:14     1:11:51.78 1:11:51.78 
74             2               44         Venessa Schaller       Dallas               TX    F 30-34               3:33      1:25      1:25    40:05     18 mph    1:04    25:54    8:38     1:12:00.26 1:12:00.26 
75             10              121        David Garcia           Princeton            TX    M 35-39               4:26      1:46      1:40    38:56     18.5 mph  1:18    25:46    8:35     1:12:06.14 1:12:06.14 
76             4               110        Bria Nordlund          Mckinney             TX    F 40-44               4:53      1:57      1:15    36:14     19.9 mph  1:48    28:01    9:20     1:12:10.45 1:12:10.45 
77             7               79         Doug Clarkson          Dallas               TX    M 55-59               4:20      1:44      1:31    36:28     19.8 mph  1:31    28:23    9:28     1:12:12.61 1:12:12.61 
78             8               74         David Ersland          Dallas               TX    M 30-34               4:59      2:00      1:46    40:05     18 mph    1:17    24:31    8:10     1:12:37.25 1:12:37.25 
79             3               140        Wayne Fitzgerald       Argyle               TX    M 1-14                5:06      2:03      0:49    39:55     18 mph    0:43    26:07    8:42     1:12:40.25 1:12:40.25 
80             6               144        Mark Phillips          Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               4:53      1:57      1:35    37:30     19.1 mph  1:13    27:30    9:10     1:12:42.10 1:12:42.10 
81             2               76         Mark Dyer              Pilot Point          TX    M 60-64               6:44      2:42      1:39    35:57     20 mph    1:13    27:11    9:04     1:12:44.46 1:12:44.46 
82             9               200        Thurman Fenton         Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               5:10      2:04      1:34    40:31     17.7 mph  0:35    24:59    8:20     1:12:49.18 1:12:49.18 
83             3               91         Rebecca Baker          Ft. Worth            TX    F 35-39               4:11      1:40      1:58    37:58     18.9 mph  1:41    27:12    9:04     1:12:58.99 1:12:58.99 
84             11              37         Jesse Henderson        Plano                TX    M 35-39               3:59      1:36      2:08    34:17     21.1 mph  2:57    29:40    9:53     1:13:00.10 1:13:00.10 
85             10              215        Mark Nelson            Coppell              TX    M 45-49               5:36      2:14      1:54    38:37     18.7 mph  1:11    25:51    8:37     1:13:08.27 1:13:08.27 
86             10              333        Michael Medina         Houston              TX    M 30-34               4:22      1:45      2:16    39:49     18.1 mph  1:38    25:09    8:23     1:13:13.36 1:13:13.36 
87             11              341        Steve Rutherford       Addison              TX    M 45-49               7:28      2:59      1:43    38:24     18.8 mph  1:17    24:28    8:09     1:13:19.67 1:13:19.67 
88             5               46         Scott Jordan           Lucas                TX    M 50-54               3:52      1:33      1:32    39:35     18.2 mph  1:33    27:19    9:06     1:13:50.80 1:13:50.80 
89             1               145        Kelli Phillips         Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               5:13      2:05      1:40    36:25     19.8 mph  1:28    29:08    9:43     1:13:52.38 1:13:52.38 
90             12              295        Scott Lehew            Highland Village     TX    M 45-49               5:30      2:12      1:08    39:44     18.1 mph  0:55    26:39    8:53     1:13:56.26 1:13:56.26 
91             7               207        Cedric Augot           Denton               TX    M 40-44               5:58      2:23      1:18    38:28     18.8 mph  0:30    28:00    9:20     1:14:13.40 1:14:13.40 
92             12              126        Clark Houser           Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               4:48      1:55      1:13    39:13     18.4 mph  1:18    27:51    9:17     1:14:23.82 1:14:23.82 
93             13              54         Bobby Ellis            Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               4:22      1:45      1:38    41:33     17.3 mph  1:29    25:39    8:33     1:14:41.84 1:14:41.84 
94             8               90         Peter Morgan           Keller               TX    M 40-44               4:51      1:57      1:49    37:38     19.1 mph  1:12    29:27    9:49     1:14:57.85 1:14:57.85 
95             2               147        Susan Stevens          Arlington            TX    F 45-49               5:03      2:01      1:01    37:56     18.9 mph  1:13    29:46    9:55     1:14:59.04 1:14:59.04 
96             3               194        Mac Clover             Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               5:15      2:06      1:37    42:05     17.1 mph  1:18    24:57    8:19     1:15:11.46 1:15:11.46 
97             14              34         Evan Groeschel         Frisco               TX    M 35-39               3:52      1:33      2:00    38:32     18.7 mph  1:41    29:08    9:43     1:15:12.23 1:15:12.23 
98             4               195        Charles Solomon        Collinsville         TX    M 60-64               6:04      2:26      1:46    38:05     18.9 mph  2:08    27:15    9:05     1:15:18.34 1:15:18.34 
99             5               238        Amy Ahrenhold          Dallas               TX    F 40-44               5:38      2:15      1:47    39:51     18.1 mph  1:04    27:06    9:02     1:15:27.01 1:15:27.01 
100            3               119        Yvonne Thapa           Plano                TX    F 45-49               6:17      2:31      1:31    41:52     17.2 mph  0:56    24:53    8:18     1:15:27.98 1:15:27.98 
101            5               281        Jose Gonzalez          San Antonio          TX    M 25-29               5:32      2:13      2:11    38:26     18.8 mph  1:14    28:12    9:24     1:15:35.22 1:15:35.22 
102            2               101        Maria Crane            Arlington            TX    F 15-19               4:26      1:47      1:21    44:29     16.2 mph  0:32    24:52    8:17     1:15:40.84 1:15:40.84 
103            8               20         John Hill                                         M 55-59               4:22      1:45      1:35    38:16     18.8 mph  1:03    30:32    10:11    1:15:47.61 1:15:47.61 
104            5               243        Terry Bay              Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               5:13      2:05      1:55    38:00     18.9 mph  1:24    29:42    9:54     1:16:13.16 1:16:13.16 
105            15              106        Brent Tuel             Hallsville           TX    M 35-39               4:49      1:56      1:11    36:40     19.7 mph  0:37    31:07    10:22    1:16:24.59 1:16:24.59 
106            6               196        Brent Roach            Argyle               TX    M 60-64               5:50      2:20      1:52    40:26     17.8 mph  1:15    27:10    9:03     1:16:31.56 1:16:31.56 
107            1               143        Lynne Anklam           Tolar                TX    F 55-59               5:12      2:05      1:24    40:17     17.9 mph  1:28    28:25    9:28     1:16:47.05 1:16:47.05 
108            6               117        Mark Spaulding         Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               4:22      1:45      1:10    39:47     18.1 mph  0:57    29:08    9:43     1:17:23.79 1:17:23.79 
109            7               197        Jerry Conger           Keller               TX    M 50-54               5:20      2:08      2:13    41:24     17.4 mph  1:11    27:20    9:07     1:17:28.07 1:17:28.07 
110            7               149        David Twarog           Farlington           KS    M 60-64               4:52      1:57      1:53    39:33     18.2 mph  1:55    29:16    9:45     1:17:29.92 1:17:29.92 
111            3               33         Kellen Dukes           Southlake            TX    F 15-19               3:45      1:30      0:51    44:25     16.2 mph  0:49    25:42    8:34     1:17:31.37 1:17:31.37 
112            13              122        Jerry Young            Plano                TX    M 45-49               5:27      2:11      1:15    37:49     19 mph    1:19    31:42    10:34    1:17:31.87 1:17:31.87 
113            4               32         Beth Johnston          Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               3:46      1:30      1:24    39:16     18.4 mph  1:28    29:50    9:57     1:17:44.51 1:17:44.51 
114            11              181        Braden Brown           Dallas               TX    M 30-34               4:55      1:58      2:57    40:48     17.6 mph  1:51    27:39    9:13     1:18:09.30 1:18:09.30 
115            14              230        Barrett Jesseph        Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               4:56      1:58      2:24    45:19     15.9 mph  1:03    24:31    8:10     1:18:12.92 1:18:12.92 
116            4               198        Kristi Hurley          Keller               TX    F 45-49               5:25      2:10      1:33    41:56     17.1 mph  1:27    28:05    9:22     1:18:25.86 1:18:25.86 
117            8               260        Bryan Camella          Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               5:47      2:19      2:07    40:29     17.8 mph  1:34    28:29    9:30     1:18:27.02 1:18:27.02 
118            16              134        Anonymous Participant  Hurst                TX    M 35-39               5:20      2:08      1:38    43:25     16.6 mph  1:03    27:04    9:01     1:18:29.90 1:18:29.90 
119            1               115        Carey Cribbs           Fort Worth           TX    F 60-64               4:40      1:52      1:41    40:45     17.6 mph  1:17    30:09    10:03    1:18:30.85 1:18:30.85 
120            15              227        Brian Sucher           Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               6:14      2:30      2:55    43:14     16.7 mph  1:22    25:00    8:20     1:18:45.84 1:18:45.84 
121            3               186        Annemarie Martin       Plano                TX    F 30-34               4:42      1:53      1:28    43:09     16.7 mph  1:06    28:25    9:28     1:18:50.58 1:18:50.58 
122            5               118        Kim Dukes              Southlake            TX    F 45-49               5:18      2:07      1:38    45:37     15.8 mph  1:01    25:38    8:33     1:19:10.77 1:19:10.77 
123            9               124        Chris Dierks           Dallas               TX    M 55-59               4:47      1:55      2:03    40:04     18 mph    1:42    30:42    10:14    1:19:18.18 1:19:18.18 
124            10              244        Wes Miller             Thomas               OK    M 55-59               6:20      2:32      1:27    41:07     17.5 mph  1:04    29:20    9:47     1:19:18.84 1:19:18.84 
125            9               161        Tomas Razo             Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               5:35      2:14      2:00    43:22     16.6 mph  1:50    26:45    8:55     1:19:31.94 1:19:31.94 
126            16              182        Clay Elledge           Frisco               TX    M 45-49               4:17      1:43      1:22    41:15     17.5 mph  1:22    31:24    10:28    1:19:40.61 1:19:40.61 
127            17              274        Rob Piearcy            Durant               OK    M 45-49               5:41      2:16      1:20    39:18     18.4 mph  1:56    31:30    10:30    1:19:45.57 1:19:45.57 
128            17              61         Robert Rhein           Irving               TX    M 35-39               4:24      1:46      2:12    45:08     15.9 mph  2:03    26:19    8:46     1:20:06.28 1:20:06.28 
129            1               129        Jennifer Krone         Granbury             TX    F 50-54               4:56      1:58      1:38    40:12     17.9 mph  1:25    31:58    10:39    1:20:07.74 1:20:07.74 
130            18              293        Jayson Roe             Hurst                TX    M 35-39               6:11      2:29      2:16    43:25     16.6 mph  1:06    27:24    9:08     1:20:22.41 1:20:22.41 
131            1               208        Kirk Fraser            Denton               TX    M 65-69               6:18      2:31      2:56    42:03     17.1 mph  2:11    27:10    9:03     1:20:37.93 1:20:37.93 
132            9               240        Tom Elkins             Dallas               TX    M 50-54               6:01      2:25      1:07    43:58     16.4 mph  0:53    28:42    9:34     1:20:40.94 1:20:40.94 
133            11              150        Andrew Rohrbacher      Dallas               TX    M 55-59               5:14      2:06      3:14    45:19     15.9 mph  1:20    25:40    8:33     1:20:46.65 1:20:46.65 
134            19              258        P A Blaylock           Plano                TX    M 35-39               6:37      2:39      1:55    44:43     16.1 mph  1:11    26:28    8:49     1:20:54.82 1:20:54.82 
135            12              299        Thomas Nelson          Argyle               TX    M 30-34               6:50      2:44      2:28    42:10     17.1 mph  2:01    27:35    9:12     1:21:04.79 1:21:04.79 
136            6               105        Austin Van Zandt       Dallas               TX    M 25-29               4:25      1:46      1:34    38:59     18.5 mph  1:10    35:01    11:40    1:21:08.59 1:21:08.59 
137            18              225        Jen Evangelista        Irving               TX    M 45-49               6:28      2:35      2:35    39:08     18.4 mph  2:42    30:26    10:09    1:21:20.97 1:21:20.97 
138            6               211        Veronica Zimmerman     Allen                TX    F 40-44               5:58      2:23      2:35    42:15     17.1 mph  2:48    27:47    9:16     1:21:23.73 1:21:23.73 
139            10              246        Halit Uster            Dallas               TX    M 50-54               6:36      2:38      2:12    40:29     17.8 mph  1:54    30:18    10:06    1:21:29.06 1:21:29.06 
140            2               220        Jerianne Davis         Edmond               OK    F 60-64               6:55      2:46      1:26    43:26     16.6 mph  1:21    28:21    9:27     1:21:29.98 1:21:29.98 
141            6               4          Marlo Hutchinson       Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               5:07      2:03      1:56    40:42     17.7 mph  1:37    32:14    10:45    1:21:36.60 1:21:36.60 
142            3               85         Rachel De Los Santos   La Mesa              CA    F 25-29               4:14      1:42      2:35    45:35     15.8 mph  1:43    27:34    9:11     1:21:40.38 1:21:40.38 
143            11              72         Scott Bishop           CoppellcOPPELL       TX    M 50-54               4:27      1:47      2:15    42:11     17.1 mph  1:42    31:16    10:25    1:21:50.91 1:21:50.91 
144            12              239        Greg Miller            Frisco               TX    M 50-54               5:06      2:02      2:05    40:08     17.9 mph  1:40    32:53    10:58    1:21:52.49 1:21:52.49 
145            19              175        Chris Cooper           Dallas               TX    M 45-49               4:20      1:44      2:44    43:53     16.4 mph  2:33    28:29    9:30     1:21:58.46 1:21:58.46 
146            12              276        John Davis             Little Elm           TX    M 55-59               9:50      3:56      4:01    44:41     16.1 mph  3:03    20:30    6:50     1:22:03.92 1:22:03.92 
147            20              109        Julian Russbach        Plano                TX    M 35-39               4:10      1:40      1:46    43:20     16.6 mph  1:13    31:41    10:34    1:22:09.70 1:22:09.70 
148            20              222        William Thompson       Keller               TX    M 45-49               5:23      2:09      2:49    42:00     17.1 mph  2:06    29:53    9:58     1:22:11.48 1:22:11.48 
149            8               184        PATRICK CUNNINGHAM     Prosper              TX    M 60-64               6:23      2:33      3:10    43:10     16.7 mph  1:32    27:59    9:20     1:22:14.83 1:22:14.83 
150            13              185        Kevin Egner            Dallas               TX    M 50-54               5:20      2:08      2:01    42:55     16.7 mph  1:24    30:36    10:12    1:22:15.09 1:22:15.09 
151            4               178        Liliana Torres         Dallas               TX    F 30-34               6:10      2:28      1:54    46:04     15.7 mph  1:43    26:25    8:48     1:22:15.60 1:22:15.60 
152            21              302        chris oglesbee         Little Elm           TX    M 35-39               6:41      2:40      1:44    45:23     15.9 mph  2:12    26:21    8:47     1:22:20.67 1:22:20.67 
153            21              69         Shawn Johnson          Mustang              OK    M 45-49               9:29      3:47      1:02    40:14     17.9 mph  2:15    29:46    9:55     1:22:47.23 1:22:47.23 
154            7               191        Marilyn Rojas          Lake Dallas          TX    F 40-44               6:38      2:39      1:39    42:19     17 mph    1:23    30:53    10:18    1:22:52.38 1:22:52.38 
155            10              285        Shane Coghlan          Frisco               TX    M 40-44               6:27      2:35      3:08    46:00     15.7 mph  1:02    26:16    8:45     1:22:52.56 1:22:52.56 
156            4               347        Samantha Calderwood    Houston              TX    F 25-29               5:43      2:17      3:01    43:18     16.6 mph  1:06    30:01    10:00    1:23:08.75 1:23:08.75 
157            13              174        Chris Beavers          Plano                TX    M 55-59               7:18      2:55      3:47    43:02     16.7 mph  1:59    27:06    9:02     1:23:11.56 1:23:11.56 
158            8               139        Nancy Corley           Southlake            TX    F 40-44               5:11      2:04      2:13    44:38     16.1 mph  1:36    29:48    9:56     1:23:26.01 1:23:26.01 
159            5               157        Sara Richmond          Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               5:00      2:00      2:23    46:31     15.5 mph  1:00    28:39    9:33     1:23:32.03 1:23:32.03 
160            6               68         Erin Jeffers           North Richland Hills TX    F 30-34               4:34      1:49      2:06    47:38     15.1 mph  1:37    27:41    9:14     1:23:35.26 1:23:35.26 
161            9               163        Anonymous Participant  Colleyville          TX    M 60-64               5:52      2:21      2:49    37:22     19.3 mph  2:55    29:14    9:45     1:24:12.72 1:24:12.72 
162            14              77         David Meyer            Heath                TX    M 55-59               5:26      2:10      1:54    41:48     17.2 mph  2:14    32:52    10:57    1:24:14.38 1:24:14.38 
163            2               114        Steve Winslow          Lewisville           TX    M 65-69               5:02      2:01      2:03    41:43     17.2 mph  1:54    33:52    11:17    1:24:32.97 1:24:32.97 
164            2               296        cathy reed             Sumner               TX    F 50-54               5:49      2:20      2:44    44:15     16.3 mph  2:58    28:50    9:37     1:24:35.76 1:24:35.76 
165            22              67         Mike Veltri            Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               5:29      2:12      1:44    40:50     17.6 mph  1:48    34:46    11:35    1:24:37.25 1:24:37.25 
166            22              308        Jeremy Gordon          Irving               TX    M 35-39               6:21      2:32      3:29    41:00     17.6 mph  1:17    32:30    10:50    1:24:37.29 1:24:37.29 
167            9               81         Adriana Barker         Argyle               TX    F 40-44               5:39      2:16      1:52    45:54     15.7 mph  1:39    29:33    9:51     1:24:38.10 1:24:38.10 
168            10              173        Gregory Frederick      Longview             TX    M 60-64               6:12      2:29      2:29    38:51     18.6 mph  2:11    33:07    11:02    1:24:48.44 1:24:48.44 
169            3               223        Karen Dorsey           Oklahoma City        OK    F 50-54               5:21      2:08      2:26    41:46     17.2 mph  1:36    33:42    11:14    1:24:50.89 1:24:50.89 
170            14              327        Jimmy Halloran         Little Elm           TX    M 50-54               8:09      3:15      2:51    44:00     16.4 mph  1:59    27:57    9:19     1:24:55.86 1:24:55.86 
171            7               75         Jessica Menth          Denton               TX    F 30-34               4:13      1:41      2:13    46:58     15.3 mph  2:43    29:03    9:41     1:25:09.75 1:25:09.75 
172            4               92         Kaitlyn Rapoport       Yukon                OK    F 15-19               4:32      1:49      1:17    46:52     15.4 mph  1:06    31:51    10:37    1:25:37.17 1:25:37.17 
173            11              288        Erick Martinez         Keller               TX    M 40-44               5:34      2:14      3:07    42:42     16.8 mph  2:25    31:56    10:39    1:25:44.24 1:25:44.24 
174            23              346        Gerardo Ramirez        Keller               TX    M 45-49               9:18      3:43      2:48    43:47     16.4 mph  1:34    28:24    9:28     1:25:52.57 1:25:52.57 
175            23              298        Brandon Brotherton     Denton               TX    M 35-39               4:58      1:59      2:09    48:29     14.9 mph  1:50    28:28    9:29     1:25:54.67 1:25:54.67 
176            3               262        Mary Twarog            Farlington           KS    F 60-64               6:32      2:37      1:55    45:42     15.8 mph  1:21    30:43    10:14    1:26:13.58 1:26:13.58 
177            4               15         Blake Walsh            Argyle               TX    M 1-14                4:03      1:37      1:17    48:27     14.9 mph  1:09    31:26    10:29    1:26:21.34 1:26:21.34 
178            15              156        George Foiles          Grapevine            TX    M 55-59               5:28      2:11      3:08    44:19     16.2 mph  2:21    31:27    10:29    1:26:42.34 1:26:42.34 
179            3               89         jim mayo               Coppell              TX    M 65-69               6:08      2:27      2:47    47:31     15.1 mph  3:31    27:07    9:02     1:27:04.06 1:27:04.06 
180            11              137        Stephen Phillips       Arlingtonlington     TX    M 60-64               6:20      2:32      1:42    43:19     16.6 mph  1:22    34:45    11:35    1:27:28.76 1:27:28.76 
181            4               361        Kim Holden             Irving               TX    F 50-54               8:32      3:25      2:18    45:34     15.8 mph  1:10    30:01    10:00    1:27:34.36 1:27:34.36 
182            24              107        Paul Fox               Frisco               TX    M 45-49               4:33      1:49      2:21    44:07     16.3 mph  1:40    34:55    11:38    1:27:35.02 1:27:35.02 
183            15              95         Mike Friese            Grand Prairie        TX    M 50-54               4:23      1:45      2:36    40:20     17.8 mph  2:01    38:24    12:48    1:27:43.19 1:27:43.19 
184            25              304        Brian Roach            Prosper              TX    M 45-49               5:30      2:12      3:06    43:12     16.7 mph  1:55    34:40    11:33    1:28:22.55 1:28:22.55 
185            4               190        Cathy Turner           Weatherford          TX    F 60-64               5:19      2:08      2:11    46:16     15.6 mph  1:31    33:19    11:06    1:28:37.14 1:28:37.14 
186            7               128        Amanda Thompson        Weatherford          TX    F 45-49               4:47      1:55      2:08    46:10     15.6 mph  1:35    34:07    11:22    1:28:46.15 1:28:46.15 
187            10              329        kristin fendley        Paris                TX    F 40-44               7:14      2:54      1:55    43:33     16.5 mph  1:13    35:06    11:42    1:29:01.91 1:29:01.91 
188            16              138        James Babin            Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               4:45      1:54      3:35    49:55     14.4 mph  2:30    28:39    9:33     1:29:23.90 1:29:23.90 
189            16              210        Richard Santa Cruz     Rowlett              TX    M 55-59               5:33      2:13      2:10    43:13     16.7 mph  1:44    36:58    12:19    1:29:38.85 1:29:38.85 
190            2               112        Meredith Krebel        Keller               TX    F 55-59               4:30      1:48      2:41    45:08     15.9 mph  2:15    35:23    11:48    1:29:56.21 1:29:56.21 
191            17              229        Houston Landry         Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               6:07      2:27      2:49    46:20     15.5 mph  2:51    32:07    10:42    1:30:12.92 1:30:12.92 
192            26              9          James Lutz             Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               5:00      2:00      1:57    42:08     17.1 mph  2:11    39:16    13:05    1:30:31.53 1:30:31.53 
193            8               336        Andrea Ash             Keller               TX    F 45-49               6:28      2:35      3:09    58:35     12.3 mph  1:59    20:30    6:50     1:30:40.90 1:30:40.90 
194            24              359        Lavyn Savage           Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               6:34      2:38      5:35    54:40     13.2 mph  1:17    22:57    7:39     1:31:02.90 1:31:02.90 
195            27              297        Ken Hermann            Frisco               TX    M 45-49               8:37      3:27      3:33    42:03     17.1 mph  1:56    34:54    11:38    1:31:03.54 1:31:03.54 
196            9               234        Jeana Clary            Dallas               TX    F 45-49               5:18      2:07      3:18    46:38     15.5 mph  2:24    33:28    11:09    1:31:06.28 1:31:06.28 
197            25              334        Clint Abernathy        Justin               TX    M 35-39               9:22      3:45      3:00    43:26     16.6 mph  2:06    33:18    11:06    1:31:11.32 1:31:11.32 
198            18              338        Keith Fisher           Irving               TX    M 50-54               7:48      3:07      4:48    48:34     14.8 mph  1:29    28:57    9:39     1:31:35.74 1:31:35.74 
199            5               16         Brett Walsh            Argyle               TX    M 1-14                3:58      1:35      1:43    50:51     14.2 mph  1:06    34:28    11:29    1:32:04.69 1:32:04.69 
200            5               250        Dyanne Koithan         Allen                TX    F 50-54               6:33      2:37      2:19    45:07     15.9 mph  1:21    37:09    12:23    1:32:29.03 1:32:29.03 
201            1               367        Lourdes Mayo           Coppell              TX    F 65-69               16:57     6:47      6:29    37:49     19 mph    2:52    29:03    9:41     1:33:09.97 1:33:09.97 
202            10              355        Holly Andrews          Yukon                OK    F 45-49               6:48      2:43      3:09    47:30     15.2 mph  1:07    34:49    11:36    1:33:23.36 1:33:23.36 
203            3               273        Karen Frederick        Longview             TX    F 55-59               6:12      2:29      2:13    46:18     15.6 mph  1:16    38:30    12:50    1:34:28.81 1:34:28.81 
204            4               335        Karen Jones            Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               9:02      3:37      3:58    44:48     16.1 mph  3:13    33:43    11:14    1:34:43.95 1:34:43.95 
205            5               292        Melissa Crocker        Mansfield            TX    F 35-39               8:22      3:21      1:46    46:41     15.5 mph  1:34    36:21    12:07    1:34:44.57 1:34:44.57 
206            28              278        John Borden            Prosper              TX    M 45-49               5:20      2:08      2:32    44:30     16.1 mph  1:46    40:36    13:32    1:34:44.82 1:34:44.82 
207            8               251        Samantha Dornan        Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               5:27      2:11      4:03    45:52     15.7 mph  1:20    38:03    12:41    1:34:44.92 1:34:44.92 
208            9               332        Lindsey Oliver         Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               5:41      2:16      3:57    49:02     14.7 mph  1:00    35:09    11:43    1:34:48.85 1:34:48.85 
209            5               269        Natalie Blanco         Coppell              TX    F 25-29               6:38      2:39      2:56    49:37     14.5 mph  1:22    34:19    11:26    1:34:51.65 1:34:51.65 
210            13              241        Bradley McMahon        Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               7:04      2:50      2:23    45:04     16 mph    2:34    37:47    12:36    1:34:51.97 1:34:51.97 
211            6               290        Melissa Facer          Gilmer               TX    F 50-54               6:42      2:41      2:18    45:35     15.8 mph  2:10    38:30    12:50    1:35:14.30 1:35:14.30 
212            11              167        Laura Hoffman          Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               5:52      2:21      3:11    49:51     14.5 mph  1:51    34:53    11:38    1:35:37.60 1:35:37.60 
213            12              151        MATTHEW BAADE          Coppell              TX    M 40-44               5:14      2:05      2:56    51:39     14 mph    2:11    33:48    11:16    1:35:47.34 1:35:47.34 
214            6               158        Trudy Baade            Coppell              TX    F 35-39               5:07      2:03      2:19    52:26     13.7 mph  2:12    33:51    11:17    1:35:55.26 1:35:55.26 
215            12              300        Andrew Cook            Dallas               TX    M 60-64               7:43      3:05      4:22    46:40     15.5 mph  2:04    35:55    11:58    1:36:44.97 1:36:44.97 
216            9               231        Noah Jesseph           Mckinney             TX    M 15-19               5:33      2:13      3:00    1:03:48   11.3 mph  1:35    23:16    7:45     1:37:11.62 1:37:11.62 
217            5               31         Gracie Faver           Fort Worth           TX    F 15-19               4:22      1:45      2:55    49:00     14.7 mph  0:57    40:18    13:26    1:37:31.83 1:37:31.83 
218            5               326        Cheryl Oliver          Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               9:04      3:38      2:50    48:50     14.8 mph  1:15    35:48    11:56    1:37:47.67 1:37:47.67 
219            29              279        Ivan Martinez          Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               6:13      2:29      3:38    45:40     15.8 mph  2:19    40:05    13:22    1:37:54.08 1:37:54.08 
220            10              202        Kristi Griggs          Weatherford          TX    F 30-34               4:59      2:00      2:20    54:42     13.2 mph  1:07    35:25    11:48    1:38:32.86 1:38:32.86 
221            12              272        Darcy Clarke           Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               7:14      2:54      2:18    44:13     16.3 mph  2:02    42:57    14:19    1:38:43.82 1:38:43.82 
222            26              303        Joel Henderson         Mckinney             TX    M 35-39               6:37      2:39      1:57    44:09     16.3 mph  3:53    42:47    14:16    1:39:23.04 1:39:23.04 
223            11              236        Sharnai Thompson       Pilot Point          TX    F 30-34               8:52      3:33      3:28    48:54     14.7 mph  2:21    35:48    11:56    1:39:23.38 1:39:23.38 
224            7               242        Jenilee Hitchcock      Durant               OK    F 35-39               10:17     4:07      3:01    53:46     13.4 mph  1:19    31:20    10:27    1:39:44.11 1:39:44.11 
225            11              165        SUSANNAH WALSH         Argyle               TX    F 40-44               5:22      2:09      2:38    49:36     14.5 mph  2:01    40:28    13:29    1:40:05.68 1:40:05.68 
226            1               344        Jayant Kurvari         Plano                TX    M 20-24               6:45      2:42      3:13    58:12     12.4 mph  1:18    30:56    10:19    1:40:23.80 1:40:23.80 
227            6               268        Kathryn Vinod          Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               8:26      3:23      2:33    52:34     13.7 mph  1:29    35:31    11:50    1:40:33.02 1:40:33.02 
228            27              204        Simeon Henderson       Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               8:11      3:16      3:01    54:01     13.3 mph  2:13    33:55    11:18    1:41:19.27 1:41:19.27 
229            13              50         Michael Ward           Burleson             TX    M 40-44               6:51      2:44      2:39    51:15     14.1 mph  2:06    39:13    13:04    1:42:04.43 1:42:04.43 
230            12              235        Callie Guenther        McKinney             TX    F 30-34               6:36      2:38      2:46    51:28     14 mph    1:47    39:32    13:11    1:42:08.41 1:42:08.41 
231            7               84         Emily Weymier          Dallas               TX    F 25-29               4:47      1:55      1:59    52:02     13.8 mph  2:55    40:44    13:35    1:42:26.05 1:42:26.05 
232            4               265        Darrell Cribbs         Fort Worth           TX    M 65-69               8:34      3:26      3:15    47:41     15.1 mph  3:01    40:23    13:28    1:42:54.30 1:42:54.30 
233            8               209        Emily Smith            Wylie                TX    F 35-39               5:40      2:16      1:47    53:08     13.5 mph  1:59    40:32    13:31    1:43:06.19 1:43:06.19 
234            1               226        Linda Page             Dallas               TX    F 70-99               7:10      2:52      2:40    50:50     14.2 mph  2:02    40:28    13:29    1:43:10.56 1:43:10.56 
235            12              176        Kara Young             Dallas               TX    F 40-44               5:04      2:02      2:36    53:00     13.6 mph  2:22    40:21    13:27    1:43:23.04 1:43:23.04 
236            14              324        Christopher Kopenec    Mckinney             TX    M 40-44               8:20      3:20      3:28    52:55     13.6 mph  1:29    37:29    12:30    1:43:41.08 1:43:41.08 
237            3               271        Sarah Hackenbracht     Richardson           TX    F 20-24               5:59      2:24      3:08    54:15     13.3 mph  1:42    39:16    13:05    1:44:19.40 1:44:19.40 
238            15              142        Mark Phillips          Grand Prairie        TX    M 40-44               5:00      2:00      2:31    51:42     13.9 mph  3:00    42:15    14:05    1:44:28.39 1:44:28.39 
239            2               351        Aaron Hawes            Mckinney             TX    M 20-24               8:28      3:23      3:49    1:00:58   11.8 mph  1:13    30:05    10:02    1:44:33.76 1:44:33.76 
240            13              305        Leilani Bird           Grapevine            TX    F 30-34               7:50      3:08      4:02    56:34     12.7 mph  1:40    35:03    11:41    1:45:08.81 1:45:08.81 
241            19              291        Jeffery Oostmeyer      Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               6:46      2:42      5:28    50:20     14.3 mph  2:57    40:32    13:31    1:46:03.28 1:46:03.28 
242            5               337        Cheryl Ange            Sanger               TX    F 60-64               8:41      3:28      3:48    55:05     13.1 mph  1:43    37:08    12:23    1:46:24.69 1:46:24.69 
243            13              245        Mary Whitmore          Dallas               TX    F 40-44               5:04      2:02      3:03    52:15     13.8 mph  1:42    46:47    15:36    1:48:51.80 1:48:51.80 
244            30              306        Rogelio Adame          Celina               TX    M 45-49               6:34      2:37      2:15    1:06:13   10.9 mph  2:06    32:17    10:46    1:49:24.60 1:49:24.60 
245            14              342        Sally Borden           Prosper              TX    F 40-44               18:56     7:34      3:37    1:00:41   11.9 mph  2:40    23:39    7:53     1:49:32.91 1:49:32.91 
246            7               213        Michael Romaszewski    Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               5:35      2:14      4:12    52:01     13.8 mph  2:33    45:22    15:07    1:49:43.84 1:49:43.84 
247            13              224        Shelly Rapoport        Yukon                OK    F 45-49               6:44      2:42      1:47    1:01:53   11.7 mph  1:49    37:33    12:31    1:49:46.47 1:49:46.47 
248            16              321        Justin Turner          Boyd                 TX    M 40-44               11:15     4:30      1:58    57:41     12.5 mph  1:14    38:27    12:49    1:50:35.75 1:50:35.75 
249            13              287        Alan Williamson        North Richland Hills TX    M 60-64               6:53      2:45      4:58    50:08     14.3 mph  1:23    47:53    15:58    1:51:14.67 1:51:14.67 
250            15              233        Tylinda Baumgardner                               F 40-44               5:39      2:16      2:08    50:48     14.2 mph  2:11    52:33    17:31    1:53:18.00 1:53:18.00 
251            14              345        Vicki Nolen            Red Oak              TX    F 45-49               10:14     4:06      4:02    1:09:49   10.3 mph  2:50    27:17    9:06     1:54:12.36 1:54:12.36 
252            1               357        Jon Denton             College Station      TX    M 70-99               10:17     4:07      4:18    46:02     15.7 mph  2:48    52:01    17:20    1:55:25.17 1:55:25.17 
253            17              348        Clay Lawson            Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               9:52      3:57      2:53    1:15:46   9.5 mph   1:01    26:46    8:55     1:56:18.17 1:56:18.17 
254            16              289        Wendy Torres           Euless               TX    F 40-44               10:16     4:07      4:05    49:36     14.5 mph  3:48    49:12    16:24    1:56:56.99 1:56:56.99 
255            28              228        Jason Cope             Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               14:33     5:49      3:17    1:00:37   11.9 mph  1:38    38:31    12:50    1:58:37.01 1:58:37.01 
256            17              358        Larry Cano             Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59               9:49      3:56      4:19    58:45     12.2 mph  1:50    44:12    14:44    1:58:55.15 1:58:55.15 
257            15              203        Michelle Tuel          Hallsville           TX    F 45-49               7:51      3:09      4:08    57:49     12.5 mph  2:17    48:39    16:13    2:00:44.54 2:00:44.54 
258            6               206        Halle Krebel           Keller               TX    F 15-19               5:40      2:16      2:04    1:06:31   10.8 mph  1:28    45:42    15:14    2:01:25.08 2:01:25.08 
259            6               325        Susan Clarkson         Dallas               TX    F 60-64               6:52      2:45      3:31    1:01:29   11.7 mph  3:27    50:02    16:41    2:05:21.28 2:05:21.28 
260            8               97         Amy Nussbaum           Addison              TX    F 25-29               4:16      1:42      2:21    1:20:36   8.9 mph   0:44    44:23    14:48    2:12:19.19 2:12:19.19 
261            7               192        Sheli Godbold          Pantego              TX    F 50-54               10:00     4:00      4:00    1:00:48   11.8 mph  4:02    53:33    17:51    2:12:22.62 2:12:22.62 
262            8               364        Christine Lewis        Allen                TX    F 50-54               13:17     5:19      4:18    1:22:54   8.7 mph   1:17    47:20    15:47    2:29:05.33 2:29:05.33 
                               25         Scott Olden            Dallas               TX                          4:12      1:41      0:43    24:06     29.8 mph  1:45                                            
                               86         Sean Kwiatek           Flint                TX                          3:45      1:30      0:53                                                                        
DQ             3               201        Kelsi Rondon           Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               6:40      2:40      3:15    45:03     16 mph    1:35    15:40    5:13     DQ         1:12:12.28 
DQ             5               328        Pepper Andrews         Blossom              TX    F 40-44               6:33      2:37      2:34    45:38     15.8 mph  0:50    16:50    5:37     DQ         1:12:24.68 
DQ             1               141        James Skinner          Mckinney             TX    M GrndMas             5:05      2:02      2:25    38:27     18.8 mph  2:04    14:56    4:59     DQ         1:02:57.32 
DQ             5               166        Jesse Rivas            Keller               TX    M 45-49               5:39      2:16      2:20    41:07     17.5 mph  1:58    14:43    4:54     DQ         1:05:47.67 
DQ                             30         Christopher Newton     Allen                TX                          4:09      1:39      1:17    39:43     18.1 mph  1:18    12:54    4:18     DQ         59:19.60   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Keith Kotar 11  28  1       M      Benbrook TX US 53:07.81 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Mallory Baker 113 35  29      F      Roanoke TX US 1:03:53.63 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Robert Straznitskas 24  49  7       M      Boerne TX US 57:18.18 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Colleen Udovich 108 44  39      F      Carrollton TX US 1:06:06.49 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 42  50  8       M      Denton TX US 57:31.34 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan 136 53  68      F      Coppell TX US 1:10:45.68 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Brave Mays       13  14  36      M      LANTANA TX US 1:05:49.72 
2     Tanner Howard    160 14  64      M      Keller TX US  1:09:55.17 
3     Wayne Fitzgerald 140 14  79      M      Argyle TX US  1:12:40.25 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Christian Brasher  2   18  2       M      Argyle TX US    53:41.69 
2     Jake Booher        18  16  4       M      Southlake TX US 56:04.88 
3     Jonathan McAlister 1   19  5       M      Argyle TX US    56:51.26 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jayant Kurvari 344 23  226     M      Plano TX US    1:40:23.80 
2     Aaron Hawes    351 23  239     M      Mckinney TX US 1:44:33.76 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Matthew Brown   48  27  19      M      Aledo TX US      1:02:02.20 
2     Wesley Dede     169 28  23      M      Keller TX US     1:02:53.23 
3     Andrew Lybarger 8   28  30      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:04:29.57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Daniel Duryea   26  31  3       M      Denton TX US     55:28.59   
2     Mitchell Hines  22  32  6       M      Fort Worth TX US 57:13.67   
3     Wesley Williams 43  33  18      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:01:23.13 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Eric Peters      47  38  10      M      Roanoke TX US       58:43.49   
2     Kevin Eley       27  37  13      M      Hampton Falls NH US 59:40.38   
3     Jesse Carrington 120 35  21      M      Carrollton TX US    1:02:33.95 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anthony Knight      35  41  16      M      Richardson TX US 1:00:09.78 
2     julio garcia macias 23  43  22      M      Garland TX US    1:02:34.50 
3     David Denton        83  44  47      M      Prosper TX US    1:06:58.92 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Bradley Sucher  41  46  9       M      Murphy TX US 58:16.87 
2     Carsten Cruse   94  45  11      M      Aubrey TX US 58:45.73 
3     Michael Hahsler 70  45  14      M      Dallas TX US 59:50.82 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 42  50  8       M      Denton TX US 57:31.34   
1     Terry Stern        53  51  15      M      Frisco TX US 1:00:03.03 
2     Doug Fusella       59  54  28      M      Dallas TX US 1:03:45.89 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jeff Dorrill    82  57  35      M      Dallas TX US    1:05:32.48 
2     David Holtsford 216 57  46      M      Lipan TX US     1:06:44.34 
3     Stephan Brown   57  58  48      M      Arlington TX US 1:06:59.48 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kevin McCormick 183 60  54      M      Dallas TX US      1:08:22.77 
2     Mark Dyer       76  60  81      M      Pilot Point TX US 1:12:44.46 
3     Mac Clover      194 64  96      M      Fort Worth TX US  1:15:11.46 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kirk Fraser   208 66  131     M      Denton TX US     1:20:37.93 
2     Steve Winslow 114 66  163     M      Lewisville TX US 1:24:32.97 
3     jim mayo      89  69  179     M      Coppell TX US    1:27:04.06 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jon Denton 357 77  252     M      College Station TX US 1:55:25.17 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jessica Hernandez 6   14  34      F      Argyle TX US 1:05:32.24 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Peyton Hisel 99  17  50      F      Aledo TX US     1:07:47.50 
2     Maria Crane  101 17  102     F      Arlington TX US 1:15:40.84 
3     Kellen Dukes 33  15  111     F      Southlake TX US 1:17:31.37 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lily Rollins       111 21  57      F      Arlington TX US  1:09:08.13 
2     Jordan Hendren     66  23  63      F      Piedmont OK US   1:09:51.83 
3     Sarah Hackenbracht 271 21  237     F      Richardson TX US 1:44:19.40 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Aleksandra Bodurka   123 25  59      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:09:23.25 
2     Diana Balandrano     36  29  61      F      Longview TX US   1:09:38.71 
3     Rachel De Los Santos 85  25  142     F      La Mesa CA US    1:21:40.38 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Leslie Williamson 51  33  58      F      Mckinney TX US 1:09:17.97 
2     Venessa Schaller  44  31  74      F      Dallas TX US   1:12:00.26 
3     Annemarie Martin  186 30  121     F      Plano TX US    1:18:50.58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     cara johnson    52  36  38      F      Mckinney TX US   1:06:05.12 
2     Kristyn Langdon 294 35  72      F      Granbury TX US   1:11:45.14 
3     Kelsi Rondon    201 36          F      Fort Worth TX US 1:12:12.28 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jenelle Vincel   98  44  51      F      Gordon TX US     1:08:09.83 
2     Carolyn Kendrick 256 43  67      F      Keller TX US     1:10:42.00 
3     Kim Schafer      96  44  69      F      Double Oak TX US 1:10:52.75 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kelli Phillips 145 46  89      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:13:52.38 
2     Susan Stevens  147 48  95      F      Arlington TX US    1:14:59.04 
3     Yvonne Thapa   119 48  100     F      Plano TX US        1:15:27.98 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Krone 129 52  129     F      Granbury TX US      1:20:07.74 
2     cathy reed     296 50  164     F      Sumner TX US        1:24:35.76 
3     Karen Dorsey   223 50  169     F      Oklahoma City OK US 1:24:50.89 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lynne Anklam    143 57  107     F      Tolar TX US    1:16:47.05 
2     Meredith Krebel 112 57  190     F      Keller TX US   1:29:56.21 
3     Karen Frederick 273 57  203     F      Longview TX US 1:34:28.81 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Carey Cribbs   115 64  119     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:18:30.85 
2     Jerianne Davis 220 64  140     F      Edmond OK US     1:21:29.98 
3     Mary Twarog    262 62  176     F      Farlington KS US 1:26:13.58 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Lourdes Mayo 367 67  201     F      Coppell TX US 1:33:09.97 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Linda Page 226 71  234     F      Dallas TX US 1:43:10.56 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code