Old College Tri

Sun August 18, 2019 Denton, TX US 76208 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      City                 State Age Group Description Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Finish     
============== ========== ===================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========== 
1                         Jonathan McAlister    Argyle               TX    M Open                2:59      1:12      0:39    30:04     24 mph    0:35    18:25    6:08     52:41.42   
2                         Madison Flowers       Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               3:19      1:20      0:49    31:17     23.1 mph  0:42    17:25    5:48     53:31.74   
3                         Keith Kotar           Benbrook             TX    M 25-29               3:39      1:28      0:49    31:38     22.8 mph  0:51    16:52    5:37     53:49.24   
4                         Pedro Trindade        Aubrey               TX    M Masters             3:43      1:29      0:41    31:54     22.6 mph  0:40    18:15    6:05     55:13.28   
5                         Brian Tutt            Frisco               TX    M 35-39               4:02      1:37      1:10    31:42     22.6 mph  0:54    18:22    6:07     56:10.85   
6                         Eloy Gonzalez         Euless               TX    M 40-44               4:11      1:40      1:07    33:12     21.7 mph  0:50    18:29    6:10     57:48.60   
7                         Elliott Alvord        Argyle               TX    M 1-14                3:33      1:25      0:39    33:40     21.4 mph  0:36    19:32    6:31     58:00.60   
8                         Jamie Dake            Little Elm           TX    M 45-49               3:50      1:32      0:48    31:28     22.9 mph  1:11    20:53    6:58     58:09.09   
9              38         Glenn Merkel          Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               3:57      1:35      0:57    31:36     22.8 mph  1:14    20:27    6:49     58:10.24   
10                        Jake Booher           Southlake            TX    M 15-19               3:31      1:24      0:41    35:00     20.6 mph  0:35    19:04    6:21     58:51.38   
11                        Bradley Sucher        Murphy               TX    M 45-49               3:56      1:34      0:54    33:10     21.7 mph  1:01    20:09    6:43     59:11.17   
12                        Scott Olden           Dallas               TX    M 45-49               4:10      1:40      0:46    33:20     21.6 mph  0:43    20:13    6:44     59:12.10   
13                        DANIEL LERMA          Denton               TX    M 30-34               3:45      1:30      0:47    33:52     21.3 mph  0:48    20:26    6:49     59:37.73   
14                        Terry Stern           Frisco               TX    M GrndMas             4:13      1:41      0:48    33:30     21.6 mph  0:45    20:24    6:48     59:40.24   
15                        Jacob Shaffer         Bartonville          TX    M 35-39               4:01      1:37      1:02    35:19     20.3 mph  0:40    18:42    6:14     59:44.63   
16                        Tommy Smith           Garland              TX    M 50-54               3:52      1:33      0:58    33:27     21.6 mph  0:44    21:05    7:02     1:00:05.18 
17             22         Sean Grady            Euleess              TX    M 50-54               3:51      1:32      0:57    33:06     21.7 mph  0:58    21:13    7:04     1:00:05.59 
18                        Daniel McCaulley      Dallas               TX    M 25-29               3:41      1:28      1:01    33:38     21.4 mph  0:49    21:01    7:00     1:00:10.20 
19                        Patrick Zimmerer      Denton               TX    M 30-34               3:50      1:32      1:58    34:16     21.1 mph  1:06    19:12    6:24     1:00:21.61 
20                        Bryan Girouard        Crandall             TX    M 45-49               4:14      1:42      1:13    34:51     20.7 mph  1:00    19:28    6:29     1:00:45.80 
21                        archie salters        Denton               TX    M 45-49               3:33      1:25      0:57    34:16     21.1 mph  1:03    21:01    7:00     1:00:50.06 
22                        Mitch Hines           Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               3:45      1:30      1:16    33:53     21.3 mph  0:53    21:23    7:08     1:01:09.07 
23                        Eric Peters           Trophy Club          TX    M 35-39               3:38      1:27      1:15    33:45     21.3 mph  1:19    21:13    7:04     1:01:10.65 
24                        Jacob Shepherd        Irving               TX    M 15-19               3:08      1:15      0:40    35:25     20.3 mph  0:41    21:30    7:10     1:01:24.16 
25                        David de Oliveira     Denton               TX    M 15-19               3:31      1:24      0:41    36:53     19.6 mph  0:39    20:00    6:40     1:01:44.21 
26                        Michael Hahsler       Dallas               TX    M 40-44               4:08      1:39      1:04    34:16     21.1 mph  1:25    20:56    6:59     1:01:48.61 
27                        Patrick Young         Carrollton           TX    M 35-39               3:52      1:33      1:06    34:47     20.7 mph  0:49    21:19    7:06     1:01:52.33 
28                        Antonio Lopez         Hurst                TX    M 30-34               4:12      1:41      1:05    36:13     19.9 mph  0:52    19:35    6:32     1:01:58.47 
29                        Lorenzo Ruiz          Mckinney             TX    M 35-39               4:10      1:40      1:24    34:33     20.8 mph  1:08    21:51    7:17     1:03:06.59 
30                        Nate Will             MckinneyMcKinney     TX    M 30-34               4:12      1:41      1:13    33:35     21.4 mph  1:07    23:23    7:48     1:03:29.76 
31                        Philipe Simek         Lantana              TX    M 35-39               3:33      1:25      1:05    35:08     20.5 mph  1:03    22:49    7:36     1:03:37.22 
32                        Wesley Williams       Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               4:03      1:37      0:57    34:40     20.8 mph  0:50    23:22    7:47     1:03:51.56 
33                        Connor Fewell         Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               4:41      1:52      0:53    37:24     19.3 mph  0:53    20:42    6:54     1:04:32.91 
34                        Jeremy Duddlesten     Frisco               TX    M 40-44               3:58      1:35      1:40    35:24     20.3 mph  1:24    22:23    7:28     1:04:47.97 
35                        Stephen Garr          Colleyville          TX    M 1-14                3:41      1:29      0:41    37:00     19.5 mph  0:45    23:01    7:40     1:05:07.98 
36                        Brandon Denmon        Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               3:53      1:33      1:03    34:58     20.6 mph  0:48    24:25    8:08     1:05:08.14 
37                        Hugh Lokar            Frisco               TX    M 1-14                4:06      1:38      1:09    37:16     19.4 mph  0:52    21:48    7:16     1:05:10.82 
38                        Carsten Cruse         Aubrey               TX    M 40-44               5:31      2:12      1:34    33:30     21.6 mph  1:08    24:00    8:00     1:05:43.41 
39                        Matt Ange             Dallas               TX    M 25-29               3:54      1:34      1:20    38:26     18.8 mph  1:01    21:10    7:03     1:05:51.10 
40                        Peter Krone           Granbury             TX    M 50-54               4:26      1:46      1:35    35:40     20.2 mph  1:01    23:38    7:53     1:06:19.66 
41                        Jennifer Dupre        Frisco               TX    F Open                4:32      1:49      1:15    37:28     19.3 mph  0:57    22:22    7:27     1:06:34.12 
42             940        Steve Holstein        Saginaw              TX    M 50-54               4:58      1:59      1:23    37:02     19.5 mph  1:33    22:10    7:23     1:07:05.36 
43                        Robert Smith          Argyle               TX    M 40-44               4:09      1:39      2:05    36:32     19.7 mph  1:38    22:52    7:37     1:07:16.08 
44                        Nicholas Williams     Aubrey               TX    M 25-29               3:48      1:31      1:02    38:28     18.8 mph  0:57    23:04    7:41     1:07:18.40 
45                        Tom Greenwald         Fairview             TX    M 55-59               4:34      1:50      0:55    37:54     19 mph    0:37    23:24    7:48     1:07:24.73 
46                        Darrel Neal           Frisco               TX    M 55-59               4:53      1:57      1:19    35:39     20.2 mph  0:48    24:46    8:15     1:07:26.50 
47                        Alex Ditmanson        Fort Wort            TX    M 25-29               4:44      1:54      1:16    33:40     21.4 mph  1:35    26:16    8:45     1:07:30.98 
48                        Matthew Meckfessel    Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               4:19      1:43      1:16    35:40     20.2 mph  1:10    25:07    8:22     1:07:31.22 
49                        Daniel Almonaci       Princeton            TX    M 35-39               6:08      2:27      1:03    37:53     19 mph    1:10    21:24    7:08     1:07:37.60 
50                        yonas getachew        Frisco               TX    M 45-49               5:21      2:08      1:48    36:19     19.8 mph  1:47    22:29    7:30     1:07:43.31 
51                        Juan Monjaras         Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               5:25      2:10      1:05    37:44     19 mph    1:14    22:22    7:27     1:07:50.00 
52                        Michael Kaiser        Denton               TX    M 40-44               3:45      1:30      1:27    35:38     20.2 mph  1:24    25:49    8:36     1:08:03.65 
53                        Will Lamb             Denton               TX    M 45-49               4:04      1:38      1:12    37:39     19.1 mph  1:25    23:44    7:55     1:08:04.15 
54                        Mark Hafner           Keller               TX    M 55-59               4:09      1:40      1:13    36:27     19.8 mph  1:03    25:18    8:26     1:08:09.26 
55                        Alex Munoz            Haslet               TX    M 45-49               5:25      2:10      1:57    37:40     19.1 mph  0:57    22:34    7:31     1:08:32.42 
56                        Brett Bartlett        Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               4:39      1:51      1:02    39:02     18.5 mph  0:47    23:05    7:42     1:08:34.32 
57                        Jessica Hernandez     Argyle               TX    F 1-14                3:22      1:21      0:41    38:17     18.8 mph  0:37    25:54    8:38     1:08:51.06 
58                        Doug Dunbar           Roanoke              TX    M 50-54               4:21      1:44      1:09    37:25     19.3 mph  0:53    25:05    8:22     1:08:54.13 
59                        Jason Blakely         Allen                TX    M 35-39               4:24      1:46      1:25    37:17     19.4 mph  1:24    24:27    8:09     1:08:57.29 
60                        Cara Johnson          Mckinney             TX    F 35-39               4:22      1:45      1:23    39:14     18.4 mph  0:54    23:30    7:50     1:09:21.74 
61                        Colleen Udovich       Carrollton           TX    F Masters             4:39      1:52      2:10    37:05     19.5 mph  2:05    23:30    7:50     1:09:28.18 
62                        jeff hiemenz          Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59               5:09      2:03      1:18    37:55     18.9 mph  0:50    24:25    8:08     1:09:36.99 
63                        Brandon Miller        Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               3:41      1:29      1:01    39:31     18.2 mph  1:01    24:29    8:10     1:09:44.27 
64                        Stratton Thomas       Fort Worth           TX    M 15-19               3:58      1:35      0:53    40:57     17.6 mph  0:37    23:25    7:48     1:09:51.51 
65                        Gabriel Marshall      Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               3:56      1:34      0:45    39:00     18.5 mph  0:51    25:28    8:29     1:10:00.60 
66                        Rebecca Bradley       Dallas               TX    F 40-44               4:11      1:40      1:15    38:43     18.6 mph  1:06    24:56    8:19     1:10:10.55 
67                        Robert Alexander      Plano                TX    M 25-29               5:22      2:09      1:34    40:00     18 mph    1:12    22:04    7:21     1:10:11.20 
68                        Jon Bonnell           Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               4:09      1:40      1:16    38:19     18.8 mph  1:08    25:34    8:31     1:10:26.92 
69                        Carolyn Kendrick      Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               5:08      2:03      1:03    39:21     18.3 mph  1:06    23:51    7:57     1:10:29.44 
70                        Carlos Guevara        Georgetown           TX    M 25-29               4:00      1:36      1:41    40:33     17.7 mph  1:03    23:20    7:47     1:10:37.19 
71                        Jim Hamel             Southlake            TX    M 45-49               4:45      1:54      1:15    39:18     18.4 mph  0:57    24:35    8:12     1:10:50.07 
72                        Johnny Hukill         Azle                 TX    M 60-64               5:06      2:03      1:30    37:14     19.4 mph  0:41    26:19    8:46     1:10:50.25 
73                        Karen Wallace         Southlake            TX    F 45-49               4:43      1:53      0:59    39:57     18 mph    1:02    24:12    8:04     1:10:53.44 
74                        dennis maguth         Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               5:32      2:13      1:40    38:30     18.8 mph  0:59    24:18    8:06     1:10:58.06 
75                        roy monk              Prosper              TX    M 55-59               5:02      2:01      1:57    38:24     18.8 mph  0:55    25:07    8:22     1:11:24.91 
76                        Mark Dyer             Pilot Point          TX    M 55-59               5:35      2:14      1:19    36:46     19.6 mph  1:16    26:31    8:50     1:11:26.38 
77                        Preston Butler        Dallas               TX    M 30-34               4:18      1:43      1:38    41:07     17.5 mph  1:34    22:52    7:37     1:11:27.86 
78                        Fabio Cortes          Fairview             TX    M 35-39               4:59      2:00      2:41    43:16     16.7 mph  1:09    19:27    6:29     1:11:31.91 
79                        Gabe Arrington        Tampa                FL    M 35-39               4:25      1:46              41:37     17.3 mph  0:51    24:45    8:15     1:11:37.63 
80                        Sean Hower            Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               6:50      2:44      1:22    38:11     18.8 mph  1:07    24:08    8:03     1:11:37.96 
81                        Illiah Berlin         Keller               TX    M 15-19               4:50      1:56      2:22    37:55     18.9 mph  1:25    25:15    8:25     1:11:47.02 
82                        Roger Brassard        Frisco               TX    M 50-54               4:54      1:58      1:43    37:42     19 mph    1:26    26:08    8:43     1:11:54.09 
83                        Cindy Dudley          Irving               TX    F 25-29               4:02      1:37      1:19    39:10     18.4 mph  1:11    26:21    8:47     1:12:03.39 
84                        Jules Renner          Grapevine            TX    M 25-29               5:18      2:07      2:35    40:01     18 mph    0:50    23:35    7:52     1:12:18.87 
85                        Ronald Fenton         Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               4:53      1:57      2:02    41:35     17.3 mph  0:30    23:35    7:52     1:12:34.29 
86                        Jeff Thompson         Southlake            TX    M 45-49               5:32      2:13      1:48    37:00     19.5 mph  1:03    27:16    9:05     1:12:38.96 
87                        Steve Anderson        Coppell              TX    M 50-54               5:33      2:13      2:01    39:55     18 mph    1:39    23:34    7:51     1:12:40.83 
88                        Tommy Scroggins       Denton               TX    M 45-49               5:12      2:05      1:25    39:40     18.2 mph  1:33    25:02    8:21     1:12:52.41 
89                        Shelly Pope           Denton               TX    F 40-44               4:26      1:46      1:35    38:01     18.9 mph  1:28    27:25    9:08     1:12:54.93 
90                        Joshua Brown          Dallas               TX    M 30-34               3:55      1:34      3:23    39:21     18.3 mph  2:39    23:39    7:53     1:12:56.61 
91                        Leslie Smith          Garland              TX    F GrndMas             5:52      2:21      1:21    40:09     17.9 mph  0:41    24:53    8:18     1:12:56.71 
92                        Charles Boehler       Dallas               TX    M 40-44               4:53      1:57      1:37    39:10     18.4 mph  1:00    26:19    8:46     1:13:00.33 
93             938        Jennifer Brown        Denton               TX    F 45-49               5:23      2:09      1:55    39:02     18.5 mph  1:19    25:26    8:29     1:13:04.76 
94                        Mark Nelson           Coppell              TX    M 45-49               5:50      2:20      1:45    39:10     18.4 mph  1:12    25:08    8:23     1:13:05.35 
95                        Lisa Conley           Mckinney             TX    F 45-49               5:10      2:04      1:07    38:17     18.8 mph  1:42    26:52    8:57     1:13:08.38 
96                        Amy Morefield         Fairview             TX    F 1-14                4:18      1:43      0:59    45:02     16 mph    0:42    22:10    7:23     1:13:11.65 
97                        Justin Gretzinger     North Richland Hills TX    M 35-39               4:06      1:38      1:16    40:42     17.6 mph  1:19    26:01    8:40     1:13:23.90 
98                        Scott Lehew           Highland Village     TX    M 45-49               5:15      2:06      1:14    40:42     17.7 mph  0:46    25:28    8:29     1:13:24.40 
99                        Scott Nolen           Arlington            TX    M 50-54               5:06      2:03      2:24    37:33     19.1 mph  1:06    27:18    9:06     1:13:27.94 
100                       Mac Clover            Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               5:12      2:05      1:41    41:00     17.6 mph  1:21    24:25    8:08     1:13:38.55 
101                       Oscar Lazarky         Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               4:16      1:43      1:58    41:57     17.1 mph  0:51    24:39    8:13     1:13:40.55 
102                       Evan Sultzbaugh       Plano                TX    M 25-29               5:30      2:12      2:29    39:55     18 mph    1:40    24:09    8:03     1:13:42.96 
103                       Clark Houser          Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               4:55      1:58      1:19    40:57     17.6 mph  1:11    25:37    8:32     1:13:59.63 
104                       Steve Creamer         Frisco               TX    M 45-49               4:55      1:58      1:06    43:06     16.7 mph  1:12    23:57    7:59     1:14:16.78 
105                       Christopher Lane      Dallas               TX    M 65-99               5:07      2:03      1:36    37:18     19.4 mph  1:03    27:13    9:04     1:14:17.56 
106                       Mallory Baker         Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               4:24      1:46      1:11    44:15     16.3 mph  1:27    23:04    7:41     1:14:20.12 
107                       Chuck McCan           Coppell              TX    M 55-59               5:05      2:02      1:55    40:08     17.9 mph  1:12    26:04    8:41     1:14:24.37 
108                       Caroline Bloom        Austin               TX    F 30-34               4:45      1:54      1:55    40:14     17.9 mph  1:04    26:26    8:49     1:14:24.52 
109                       Derek Smith           Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               5:08      2:03      1:38    38:33     18.7 mph  1:26    27:41    9:14     1:14:25.71 
110                       Ariana Luterman       Dallas               TX    F 15-19               3:54      1:34      0:57    44:43     16.1 mph  0:52    24:04    8:01     1:14:29.12 
111                       Jimmy Ball            Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               4:52      1:57      2:14    36:10     19.9 mph  1:52    29:33    9:51     1:14:41.75 
112                       josh isaacs           Balch Springs        TX    M 35-39               5:22      2:09      2:12    41:12     17.5 mph  0:50    25:08    8:23     1:14:43.16 
113                       Marshall Mosty        Denton               TX    M 40-44               4:04      1:38      1:12    40:14     17.9 mph  1:23    28:19    9:26     1:15:11.45 
114                       Cameron Chandler      Heath                TX    M 55-59               6:11      2:28      2:04    42:23     17 mph    1:04    23:42    7:54     1:15:24.18 
115                       Brady Kirk            Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               5:03      2:01      1:59    42:57     16.7 mph  1:17    24:24    8:08     1:15:39.64 
116                       Larry Chow            Plano                TX    M 50-54               4:49      1:55      2:17    38:19     18.8 mph  1:53    28:25    9:28     1:15:42.02 
117                       Nathan Schultz        Dallas               TX    M 45-49               4:14      1:42      2:06    41:18     17.4 mph  1:25    26:42    8:54     1:15:44.83 
118                       Dusty Burchfield      Edmond               OK    M 35-39               4:46      1:54      1:43    39:59     18 mph    0:58    28:28    9:29     1:15:54.36 
119                       Tom Elkins            Dallas               TX    M 50-54               5:33      2:13      0:55    42:11     17.1 mph  0:47    26:31    8:50     1:15:57.52 
120                       Jerry Young           Plano                TX    M 40-44               5:24      2:10      2:02    39:12     18.4 mph  1:02    28:25    9:28     1:16:04.76 
121                       John Pace             Azle                 TX    M 40-44               4:39      1:52      1:16    42:44     16.8 mph  0:48    26:40    8:53     1:16:06.87 
122                       Rafael Pardo          Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               6:49      2:44      1:39    41:56     17.1 mph  1:10    24:44    8:15     1:16:18.12 
123                       Lauren Halsey         Mckinney             TX    F 25-29               4:16      1:43      1:32    42:25     17 mph    1:30    26:51    8:57     1:16:34.10 
124                       Ryan Kasparek         Argyle               TX    M 30-34               5:01      2:00      2:02    41:28     17.4 mph  1:06    26:59    9:00     1:16:35.65 
125                       yvonne thapa          Plano                TX    F 25-29               4:45      1:54      1:25    41:53     17.2 mph  0:58    27:39    9:13     1:16:40.78 
126                       Richard Osterloh      Stephenville         TX    M 35-39               5:24      2:10      2:33    41:22     17.4 mph  1:16    26:08    8:43     1:16:42.80 
127                       Ethan Hite            Pilot Point          TX    M 15-19               5:22      2:09      2:56    45:11     15.9 mph  1:18    22:13    7:24     1:16:59.69 
128                       Jill Heffernan        Mckinney             TX    F 40-44               5:11      2:05      2:05    38:29     18.8 mph  1:29    29:53    9:58     1:17:06.43 
129                       Bill Grozdanich       Roanoke              TX    M 40-44               5:08      2:03      1:36    41:34     17.3 mph  1:25    27:26    9:09     1:17:09.60 
130                       Kathleen Morrone      Dallas               TX    F 50-54               4:58      1:59      1:38    39:45     18.1 mph  1:28    29:28    9:49     1:17:16.35 
131                       Christopher Link      Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               5:10      2:04      1:13    41:58     17.1 mph  1:10    27:52    9:17     1:17:22.94 
132                       Matthew Deaver        Frisco               TX    M 25-29               4:52      1:57      2:53    42:37     16.9 mph  1:06    25:56    8:39     1:17:23.23 
133                       Aleksandra Bodurka    Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               4:32      1:49      2:09    42:49     16.8 mph  1:19    26:53    8:58     1:17:42.51 
134                       Mark Spaulding        Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               4:33      1:49      1:25    41:37     17.3 mph  1:03    29:32    9:51     1:18:10.58 
135                       Mark Johnston         Denton               TX    M 45-49               5:37      2:15      2:39    43:42     16.5 mph  1:22    24:54    8:18     1:18:13.54 
136                       Richard Neal          Aubrey               TX    M 50-54               4:28      1:47      1:42    40:47     17.6 mph  1:04    30:15    10:05    1:18:15.33 
137                       Kate Morefield        Fairview             TX    F 45-49               5:24      2:10      1:36    42:11     17.1 mph  0:56    28:10    9:23     1:18:17.69 
138                       Jennifer Brown        Denton               TX    F 45-49               6:13      2:29      1:39    43:23     16.6 mph  0:57    26:09    8:43     1:18:20.64 
139                       Jennifer Krone        Granbury             TX    F 50-54               5:03      2:01      1:32    40:44     17.6 mph  2:00    29:17    9:46     1:18:36.61 
140                       Micah Cotten          Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               5:09      2:04      1:42    41:15     17.5 mph  1:43    28:49    9:36     1:18:37.89 
141                       Cedric Augot          Denton               TX    M 35-39               6:38      2:39      1:44    42:24     17 mph    0:39    27:17    9:06     1:18:41.56 
142                       Danny Stokes          Argyle               TX    M 45-49               4:49      1:56      1:30    41:21     17.4 mph  1:25    29:37    9:52     1:18:42.91 
143                       Kris Jayroe           The Colony           TX    M 40-44               3:53      1:33      1:17    40:14     17.9 mph  2:11    31:13    10:24    1:18:47.38 
144                       Jonathan Brashear     The Colony           TX    M 40-44               5:00      2:00      1:42    42:29     17 mph    1:21    28:19    9:26     1:18:50.03 
145                       GREG BLESSING         Pottsboro            TX    M 50-54               5:29      2:12      1:29    41:23     17.4 mph  1:07    29:29    9:50     1:18:57.24 
146                       KRiSTL PEARL          Parker               TX    F 50-54               5:31      2:12      2:03    42:14     17.1 mph  1:56    27:36    9:12     1:19:20.30 
147                       Christi Christensen   Little Elm           TX    F 35-39               4:57      1:59      1:39    41:26     17.4 mph  1:39    29:40    9:53     1:19:20.46 
148                       Tiffany Averette      Allen                TX    F 35-39               5:32      2:13      1:58    41:21     17.4 mph  1:28    29:10    9:43     1:19:29.75 
149                       stephen tran          Frisco               TX    M 40-44               5:56      2:22      2:43    41:55     17.1 mph  2:03    27:03    9:01     1:19:41.30 
150                       Jeremy Wagner         Arlington            TX    M 40-44               5:27      2:11      2:51    43:28     16.6 mph  1:00    27:01    9:00     1:19:47.78 
151                       Frank Goswick         Frisco               TX    M 50-54               5:19      2:08      2:11    41:20     17.4 mph  2:28    28:36    9:32     1:19:54.46 
152                       Rob Piearcy           Durant               OK    M 45-49               5:08      2:03      1:14    41:52     17.2 mph  1:32    30:30    10:10    1:20:15.71 
153                       Chuck Pearl           Parker               TX    M 50-54               5:29      2:12      2:13    38:29     18.8 mph  1:52    32:23    10:48    1:20:24.62 
154                       Matt Harvison         Frisco               TX    M 25-29               3:32      1:25      2:01    45:12     15.9 mph  1:33    28:05    9:22     1:20:24.81 
155                       Matt Pierce           Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               4:22      1:45      1:33    43:08     16.7 mph  1:44    29:54    9:58     1:20:40.87 
156                       Danielle Brown        Dallas               TX    F 25-29               5:15      2:06      3:45    43:28     16.6 mph  2:07    26:23    8:48     1:20:57.43 
157                       Steven Krebel         Keller               TX    M 55-59               4:53      1:57      2:45    44:25     16.2 mph  1:30    27:27    9:09     1:20:59.47 
158                       Jennifer Jablonski    Dallas               TX    F 25-29               5:23      2:09      3:43    43:31     16.5 mph  1:58    26:28    8:49     1:21:02.13 
159                       Stephan Tarpley       Dallas               TX    M 25-29               4:41      1:52      3:40    43:06     16.7 mph  5:05    24:35    8:12     1:21:07.12 
160                       Amy Gorman            Edmond               OK    M 55-59               5:00      2:00      2:14    42:23     17 mph    1:23    30:17    10:06    1:21:16.63 
161                       Sue Warriner          Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               6:00      2:24      1:20    41:37     17.3 mph  1:03    31:21    10:27    1:21:20.63 
162                       Jerry Conger          Keller               TX    M 50-54               5:13      2:05      2:22    42:23     17 mph    1:02    28:22    9:27     1:21:21.84 
163                       austin baxter         Fort Worth           TX    M 20-24               8:45      3:30      2:31    51:46     13.9 mph  1:05    17:30    5:50     1:21:36.42 
164                       Allison Novicke       Allen                TX    F 40-44               6:36      2:38      3:06    46:14     15.6 mph  0:47    25:04    8:21     1:21:45.89 
165                       Mark Matherne         Colleyville          TX    M 65-99               5:32      2:13      1:35    44:25     16.2 mph  1:15    29:04    9:41     1:21:51.92 
166                       Marcus Chapman        Ryan                 OK    M 35-39               5:31      2:12      3:38    43:50     16.4 mph  1:26    27:34    9:11     1:21:59.44 
167                       Christopher Risher    Oak Point            TX    M 40-44               7:24      2:58      1:41    41:01     17.6 mph  1:22    30:39    10:13    1:22:07.81 
168                       Aaron Echols          Plano                TX    M 30-34               5:35      2:14      1:52    43:59     16.4 mph  1:58    29:05    9:42     1:22:28.25 
169                       Erin Duddlesten       Frisco               TX    F 35-39               7:21      2:56      2:24    47:10     15.3 mph  1:02    24:53    8:18     1:22:50.47 
170                       Brandon Novicke       Allen                TX    M 40-44               5:29      2:12      3:09    43:43     16.4 mph  1:11    29:24    9:48     1:22:55.92 
171                       Heidi White           Greenville           TX    F 50-54               5:40      2:16      1:48    47:44     15.1 mph  1:24    26:47    8:56     1:23:22.79 
172                       Sam Shica             The Colony           TX    M 45-49               6:51      2:44      3:14    43:15     16.7 mph  2:16    27:50    9:17     1:23:25.75 
173                       Terry Woods           Weatherford          TX    F 60-64               6:04      2:26      2:15    42:03     17.1 mph  1:20    31:49    10:36    1:23:31.10 
174                       Brandon Rebelez       Irving               TX    M 20-24               3:56      1:34      2:30    47:01     15.3 mph  1:41    28:24    9:28     1:23:32.27 
175                       Blake Judson          Plano                TX    M 25-29               5:05      2:02      3:05    50:28     14.3 mph  0:38    24:16    8:05     1:23:32.40 
176                       Dave Facer            Gilmer               TX    M 50-54               5:31      2:12      3:12    45:11     15.9 mph  2:00    27:50    9:17     1:23:43.62 
177                       Jesse Henderson       Plano                TX    M 30-34               4:33      1:49      3:23    40:14     17.9 mph  2:44    33:00    11:00    1:23:54.57 
178                       Kristi Hurley         Keller               TX    F 45-49               6:06      2:27      2:20    44:50     16.1 mph  1:18    29:29    9:50     1:24:03.44 
179                       Kendall Rose          Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               3:41      1:28      2:14    47:20     15.2 mph  2:00    28:58    9:39     1:24:13.21 
180                       Douglas Shaw          Wichita Falls        TX    M 45-49               6:09      2:28      4:35    46:49     15.4 mph  0:37    26:14    8:45     1:24:23.73 
181                       Crystal Noto          Houston              TX    F 30-34               5:11      2:04      2:46    48:22     14.9 mph  2:03    26:04    8:41     1:24:26.47 
182                       Doni Cash             Melissa              TX    F 40-44               5:11      2:04      1:20    44:45     16.1 mph  1:38    31:38    10:33    1:24:31.82 
183                       Fred Lin              Frisco               TX    M 45-49               7:42      3:05      2:08    41:32     17.3 mph  1:24    31:46    10:35    1:24:32.33 
184                       Brenda Pipkin         Edmond               OK    F 45-49               5:02      2:01      2:06    46:58     15.3 mph  0:58    29:32    9:51     1:24:35.42 
185                       Beverly DeHart        Fort Worth           TX    F 60-64               5:34      2:14      2:11    43:20     16.6 mph  2:03    31:49    10:36    1:24:58.79 
186                       Steve Winslow         Lewisville           TX    M 65-99               4:52      1:57      2:22    43:25     16.6 mph  1:53    32:34    10:51    1:25:06.53 
187                       Tammi ORear           Clovis               NM    F 55-59               5:44      2:18      1:57    40:51     17.6 mph  1:11    35:25    11:48    1:25:07.75 
188                       Jason Walker          Houston              TX    M 30-34               5:18      2:07      4:03    47:09     15.3 mph  1:44    27:11    9:04     1:25:24.73 
189                       Ken Strong            Frisco               TX    M 40-44               5:08      2:03      1:56    47:15     15.3 mph  1:12    30:03    10:01    1:25:33.94 
190                       Debbie Gacnik         Keller               TX    F 45-49               5:10      2:04      3:15    45:31     15.8 mph  1:22    30:21    10:07    1:25:38.75 
191                       Kris Fitzgerald       Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               7:13      2:53      2:44    48:37     14.8 mph  1:10    26:26    8:49     1:26:09.99 
192                       Danyah Arafat-Johnson Roanoke              TX    F 45-49               5:37      2:15      2:23    44:56     16 mph    1:38    32:03    10:41    1:26:37.00 
193                       Jill Pezzuto          Keller               TX    F 35-39               5:30      2:12      4:10    52:24     13.7 mph  2:31    22:45    7:35     1:27:19.88 
194                       Johnny Matamoros      Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               5:08      2:03      1:49    48:14     14.9 mph  3:18    29:04    9:41     1:27:32.65 
195                       Tom Sutherland        Dallas               TX    M 55-59               5:36      2:15      3:01    44:46     16.1 mph  3:44    30:26    10:09    1:27:33.43 
196                       Greg Frederick        Longview             TX    M 55-59               6:06      2:27      2:12    42:04     17.1 mph  1:38    35:35    11:52    1:27:35.37 
197                       Christine Kelly       McKinney             TX    F 40-44               5:56      2:22      1:32    44:45     16.1 mph  1:21    34:04    11:21    1:27:38.19 
198                       Gary Green            Coppell              TX    M 55-59               5:29      2:12      2:17    45:02     16 mph    1:30    33:30    11:10    1:27:47.03 
199                       Cody Peddicord        Denton               TX    M 35-39               7:21      2:56      3:16    45:56     15.7 mph  1:29    29:49    9:56     1:27:50.11 
200                       James Connolly        Little Elm           TX    M 45-49               4:27      1:47      1:26    52:46     13.6 mph  1:17    27:59    9:20     1:27:55.12 
201                       Jack Bass             Wylie                TX    M 55-59               6:14      2:30      2:36    47:02     15.3 mph  1:43    30:33    10:11    1:28:08.04 
202                       Daniel E. McCaulley   Dallas               TX    M 65-99               7:57      3:11      3:21    53:47     13.4 mph  2:22    20:46    6:55     1:28:12.55 
203                       Bill Brown            Coppell              TX    M 55-59               6:48      2:43      3:17    48:26     14.9 mph  2:33    27:10    9:03     1:28:12.70 
204                       Houston Landry        Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               5:44      2:18      2:45    46:23     15.5 mph  2:03    31:22    10:27    1:28:17.01 
205                       Ashley Davin          Iowa Park            TX    F 30-34               5:28      2:11      3:05    46:21     15.5 mph  1:17    32:09    10:43    1:28:21.00 
206                       Mark Rybczyk          Dallas               TX    M 55-59               4:52      1:57      2:43    51:19     14 mph    2:02    27:25    9:08     1:28:21.49 
207                       John (Tom) Hickman    Sanger               TX    M 55-59               5:54      2:22      3:39    45:50     15.7 mph  2:28    30:46    10:15    1:28:37.01 
208                       DAYLEN RILEY          Argyle               TX    M 15-19               4:39      1:52      2:51    49:29     14.6 mph  1:59    29:52    9:57     1:28:50.04 
209                       Matthew Falbo         Prosper              TX    M 30-34               8:08      3:15      3:38    47:03     15.3 mph  1:43    28:22    9:27     1:28:54.38 
210                       Akwasi Achiaw         Plano                TX    M 25-29               7:55      3:10      2:25    45:45     15.7 mph  1:16    31:44    10:35    1:29:05.37 
211                       Richard Werstein      The Colony           TX    M 65-99               5:43      2:17      2:23    46:58     15.3 mph  0:58    33:12    11:04    1:29:14.47 
212                       Stephen Phillips      Arlington            TX    M 60-64               5:59      2:23      1:58    44:43     16.1 mph  1:51    35:00    11:40    1:29:29.91 
213                       Dennise Erwin         Southlake            TX    F 35-39               5:20      2:08      2:15    45:49     15.7 mph  1:35    34:37    11:32    1:29:35.63 
214                       Marjorie Barnes       Farmers Branch       TX    F 35-39               5:44      2:18      3:46    51:51     13.9 mph  1:07    27:23    9:08     1:29:51.06 
215                       Jason Smith           Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               7:05      2:50      3:25    49:01     14.7 mph  1:27    29:05    9:42     1:30:02.95 
216                       Mark Phillips         Grand Prairie        TX    M 40-44               4:39      1:52      2:10    43:47     16.4 mph  3:50    35:40    11:53    1:30:06.62 
217                       Chris Clair           Dallas               TX    M 55-59               5:05      2:02      2:53    41:54     17.1 mph  2:12    38:27    12:49    1:30:31.11 
218                       Giovanni Palavicini   Dallas               TX    M 35-39               5:08      2:03      1:43    47:18     15.2 mph  1:55    34:32    11:31    1:30:35.44 
219                       JUSTIN Mann           Frisco               TX    M 35-39               6:06      2:27      4:22    47:54     15.1 mph  2:22    29:59    10:00    1:30:44.26 
220                       Joel Henderson        Mckinney             TX    M 30-34               6:17      2:31      2:51    43:25     16.6 mph  1:57    36:37    12:12    1:31:07.45 
221                       Rachel Ziegler        Irving               TX    F 25-29               4:59      1:59      2:40    46:57     15.3 mph  1:29    35:03    11:41    1:31:08.69 
222                       Richard Santa Cruz    Rowlett              TX    M 55-59               5:39      2:16      2:06    45:22     15.9 mph  1:21    36:59    12:20    1:31:26.96 
223                       Charlene Baxter       Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               6:32      2:37      2:28    50:31     14.2 mph  2:08    29:57    9:59     1:31:35.09 
224                       Andres Dominguez      Arlington            TX    M 35-39               6:37      2:39      3:02    45:58     15.7 mph  1:45    34:29    11:30    1:31:51.54 
225                       Yvette Garcia         Coppell              TX    F 35-39               4:18      1:43      2:20    49:46     14.5 mph  1:42    33:49    11:16    1:31:55.09 
226                       Rusty Crank           Durant               OK    M 40-44               8:35      3:26      4:36    44:41     16.1 mph  2:07    32:17    10:46    1:32:15.67 
227                       Trey Hill             Coppell              TX    M 40-44               4:19      1:43      2:34    50:22     14.3 mph  1:31    33:35    11:12    1:32:19.52 
228                       Benjamin Benson       Durant               OK    M 25-29               11:41     4:40      2:41    43:42     16.4 mph  2:35    32:02    10:41    1:32:41.49 
229                       Ashley Groff          Keller               TX    F 40-44               5:14      2:06      1:53    47:52     15.1 mph  1:37    36:07    12:02    1:32:43.42 
230                       Samantha Voigt        Dallas               TX    F 30-34               5:20      2:08      3:01    49:56     14.4 mph  2:32    32:16    10:45    1:33:03.53 
231                       Ross Ritzel           Sanger               TX    M 50-54               6:41      2:40      2:42    47:01     15.3 mph  1:33    35:09    11:43    1:33:05.06 
232                       Andrea Guevara        Dallas               TX    F 20-24               5:26      2:11      3:28    53:40     13.4 mph  2:14    28:19    9:26     1:33:07.35 
233                       Kevin Dore            Roanoke              TX    M 50-54               8:24      3:22      1:10    42:31     16.9 mph  0:57    40:06    13:22    1:33:07.54 
234                       Evan Burns            Frisco               TX    M 25-29               6:01      2:24      2:51    55:16     13 mph    1:33    27:36    9:12     1:33:18.31 
235                       Emily Henry           Dallas               TX    F 25-29               6:23      2:33      3:33    50:19     14.3 mph  1:00    32:16    10:45    1:33:30.48 
236                       Todd Dohner           Frisco               TX    M 50-54               5:37      2:15      1:45    55:07     13 mph    1:28    29:46    9:55     1:33:42.53 
237                       Meredith Krebel       Keller               TX    F 55-59               4:28      1:47      2:43    47:13     15.3 mph  1:47    37:37    12:32    1:33:47.49 
238                       Katie Savage          Dallas               TX    F 35-39               5:37      2:15      4:12    45:27     15.9 mph  2:13    36:21    12:07    1:33:50.53 
239                       Sarah Bolick          Plano                TX    F 25-29               5:14      2:06      2:35    50:26     14.3 mph  1:39    34:03    11:21    1:33:56.12 
240                       Keith Fisher          Irving               TX    M 50-54               8:11      3:16      4:35    49:51     14.5 mph  1:31    30:02    10:01    1:34:09.71 
241                       Vikki Potts           Allen                TX    F 45-49               7:13      2:53      1:48    48:08     14.9 mph  1:36    35:32    11:51    1:34:17.39 
242                       Marc Lenahan          Coppell              TX    M 45-49               5:07      2:03      2:45    50:23     14.3 mph  1:21    34:51    11:37    1:34:26.12 
243                       Lynda Parra           Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               6:55      2:46      2:47    48:43     14.8 mph  0:37    35:40    11:53    1:34:42.48 
244                       Kim Holden            Irving               TX    F 50-54               11:58     4:47      1:55    47:43     15.1 mph  1:23    32:00    10:40    1:34:58.77 
245                       James Dopson          Mansfield            TX    M 40-44               5:26      2:10      1:51    45:38     15.8 mph  2:29    39:39    13:13    1:35:02.67 
246                       Dyanne Koithan        Allen                TX    F 50-54               9:16      3:42      2:13    46:54     15.3 mph  1:04    35:37    11:52    1:35:03.44 
247                       Howard Kahn           Dallas               TX    M 55-59               5:12      2:05      2:44    46:39     15.5 mph  2:01    38:42    12:54    1:35:19.35 
248                       Mike Thames           Cedar Hill           TX    M 45-49               8:26      3:23      3:06    45:53     15.7 mph  2:00    36:15    12:05    1:35:40.43 
249                       Michael Epping        Denton               TX    M 45-49               6:42      2:41      3:15    46:02     15.7 mph  1:56    38:14    12:45    1:36:09.15 
250                       Lateah Lucero         Krum                 TX    F 25-29               4:58      1:59      1:44    56:37     12.7 mph  1:07    32:05    10:42    1:36:30.75 
251                       Brice Benefield       Mesquiteite          TX    M 20-24               9:56      3:59      3:42    50:18     14.3 mph  0:47    31:58    10:39    1:36:41.81 
252            12         Ann Best              Denton                     F 40-44               3:44      1:30      3:19    53:10     13.5 mph  3:05    33:50    11:17    1:37:07.67 
253                       Karen Frederick       Longview             TX    F 55-59               6:08      2:27      2:18    48:30     14.9 mph  1:00    39:29    13:10    1:37:24.90 
254                       Doreen Simonsen       Sachse               TX    F 45-49               8:12      3:17      2:39    48:44     14.8 mph  1:34    36:42    12:14    1:37:50.36 
255                       Michelle Pickett      Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               9:32      3:49      3:52    46:33     15.5 mph  3:48    34:06    11:22    1:37:51.54 
256                       Michael King          Frisco               TX    M 40-44               7:32      3:01      1:40    44:27     16.2 mph  2:31    41:50    13:57    1:38:00.39 
257                       Richard Oseguera      North Richland Hills TX    M 25-29               5:45      2:18      2:28    52:06     13.8 mph  1:05    36:51    12:17    1:38:15.85 
258                       Annemarie Martin      Dallas               TX    F 45-49               8:00      3:12      3:22    50:54     14.1 mph  4:58    31:22    10:27    1:38:36.09 
259                       Betsy Roche           Ft Worth             TX    F 25-29               6:11      2:28      2:53    50:04     14.4 mph  2:20    37:15    12:25    1:38:42.79 
260                       Michele Berry         Denton               TX    F 30-34               4:24      1:45      2:31    57:41     12.5 mph  1:25    32:50    10:57    1:38:51.91 
261                       Chrystal Koldjeski    Allen                TX    F 45-49               6:14      2:30      1:56    53:41     13.4 mph  1:36    35:30    11:50    1:38:57.32 
262                       Robin Strong          Frisco               TX    F 30-34               8:34      3:26      4:14    53:25     13.5 mph  1:21    32:02    10:41    1:39:36.37 
263                       Ryan Reynolds         Dallas               TX    F 30-34               7:13      2:53      1:51    51:16     14.1 mph  2:44    36:34    12:11    1:39:38.61 
264            662        Karen Jones           Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               9:18      3:43      3:01    48:58     14.7 mph  2:56    35:55    11:58    1:40:08.58 
265            193        Scott Hobbs           Denton               TX    M 50-54               5:53      2:21      4:09    59:31     12.1 mph  1:49    29:15    9:45     1:40:36.83 
266                       Amber Noto            Dallas               TX    F 25-29               5:22      2:09      2:33    58:38     12.3 mph  1:16    32:48    10:56    1:40:37.56 
267                       Barbara Poe           Wylie                TX    F 55-59               5:14      2:06      3:50    49:20     14.6 mph  2:46    39:30    13:10    1:40:40.04 
268                       Josh Pezzuto          Keller               TX    M 35-39               5:01      2:01      4:31    50:27     14.3 mph  3:15    37:36    12:32    1:40:50.02 
269                       Jacob Glatz           North Richland Hills TX    M 35-39               6:25      2:34      1:58    54:46     13.1 mph  1:59    36:09    12:03    1:41:17.49 
270                       Elizabeth Anderson    Burleson             TX    F 25-29               7:20      2:56      2:18    51:10     14.1 mph  1:06    39:28    13:09    1:41:21.12 
271            37         Frank Drewes          Haslet                     M 45-49               5:17      2:07      2:58    52:13     13.8 mph  2:16    38:55    12:58    1:41:38.68 
272                       Ryan DeBose-Boyd      Commerce             TX    M 20-24               6:20      2:32      2:53    56:51     12.7 mph  0:54    34:52    11:37    1:41:49.47 
273                       Rosalyn Tippett       Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               6:27      2:35      2:55    49:34     14.5 mph  1:42    41:18    13:46    1:41:56.71 
274                       John Harrod           Farmers Branch       TX    M 45-49               6:39      2:40      3:12    56:07     12.8 mph  2:25    33:45    11:15    1:42:08.61 
275                       Varun Potluri         Mckinney             TX    M 15-19               5:33      2:13      3:06    52:20     13.7 mph  1:44    39:28    13:09    1:42:10.08 
276                       Cassie Grinestaff     Richardson           TX    F 25-29               4:35      1:50      2:21    55:59     12.9 mph  1:26    38:25    12:48    1:42:46.40 
277                       BRYAN RILEY           Argyle               TX    M 45-49               7:32      3:01      4:21    48:49     14.8 mph  3:37    38:29    12:50    1:42:46.75 
278                       Libby Willson         Little Elm           TX    F 35-39               4:47      1:55      2:06    49:52     14.5 mph  3:18    43:24    14:28    1:43:26.93 
279                       Kimberly Sikora       Denton               TX    F 25-29               4:48      1:55      1:33    54:35     13.2 mph  1:51    41:05    13:42    1:43:51.68 
280                       James Walker          Dallas               TX    M 30-34               7:42      3:05      3:35    53:02     13.6 mph  1:36    38:20    12:47    1:44:14.16 
281            228        Linda Page            Dallas               TX    F 65-99               7:31      3:01      2:27    52:24     13.7 mph  2:14    39:57    13:19    1:44:33.27 
282                       Melanie Howie         Longview             TX    F 40-44               6:42      2:41      3:17    59:47     12 mph    1:17    35:12    11:44    1:46:14.13 
283                       Jessie Seiferman      Little Elm           TX    F 25-29               5:49      2:20      2:56    57:55     12.4 mph  1:37    39:20    13:07    1:47:36.36 
284                       melissa facer         gilmer               TX    F 50-54               7:27      2:59      2:35    52:35     13.7 mph  1:45    43:30    14:30    1:47:52.16 
285                       Maneshi Tuli          irving               TX    F 45-49               12:08     4:51      4:38    57:10     12.6 mph  5:24    29:07    9:42     1:48:26.64 
286                       Renee Gisler          Plano                TX    F 55-59               7:11      2:52      3:36    56:55     12.6 mph  2:01    39:32    13:11    1:49:15.44 
287                       Kyle Bradley          Frisco               TX    M 25-29               5:49      2:20      3:07    58:57     12.2 mph  2:35    40:20    13:27    1:50:47.63 
288                       Shelby Longfellow     Dallas               TX    F 25-29               7:07      2:51      3:19    1:02:57   11.4 mph  1:27    36:36    12:12    1:51:25.79 
289                       Heather Squires       Edmond               OK    F 40-44               7:32      3:01      3:08    54:23     13.2 mph  2:44    41:51    13:57    1:51:37.90 
290                       Jessica Propps        Dallas               TX    F 35-39               11:20     4:32      3:09    1:00:50   11.8 mph  2:02    35:06    11:42    1:52:28.68 
291                       Wendy Torres          Euless               TX    F 40-44               10:18     4:07      2:21    52:20     13.7 mph  2:12    45:40    15:13    1:52:51.09 
292                       Rachel Jackson        Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               9:46      3:54      2:51    52:44     13.6 mph  3:28    44:24    14:48    1:53:12.16 
293                       Kyle Burgess          Burleson             TX    M 25-29               6:41      2:40      2:46    56:38     12.7 mph  1:25    46:34    15:31    1:54:02.75 
294                       Lori Hannon           Glenpool             OK    F 50-54               6:25      2:34      3:24    53:10     13.5 mph  3:36    47:39    15:53    1:54:13.86 
295                       Andrea Burchfield     Edmond               OK    F 25-29               7:09      2:52      3:58    57:00     12.6 mph  2:39    43:30    14:30    1:54:17.48 
296                       Brandy Strange        Southlake            TX    F 40-44               7:40      3:04      5:11    54:01     13.3 mph  2:23    45:26    15:09    1:54:40.88 
297                       Jordan Lee            Dallas               TX    F 25-29               9:07      3:39      4:50    58:50     12.2 mph  5:55    36:46    12:15    1:55:28.05 
298                       Justin Tillinghast    Denton               TX    M 30-34               6:05      2:26      1:53    57:20     12.5 mph  2:02    48:13    16:04    1:55:33.00 
299                       Austin Turner         Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               11:01     4:25      7:56    55:00     13.1 mph  1:34    40:23    13:28    1:55:54.63 
300                       raquel keyes          Denton               TX    F 45-49               11:48     4:43      4:07    55:43     12.9 mph  2:27    41:49    13:56    1:55:55.27 
301                       Halle Krebel          Keller               TX    F 15-19               5:31      2:12      2:51    1:04:31   11.1 mph  1:33    42:34    14:11    1:56:59.38 
302                       Mary Brown            Coppell              TX    F 55-59               7:42      3:05      3:54    58:18     12.3 mph  3:01    44:23    14:48    1:57:18.07 
303                       Dustina Chapman       Ryan                 OK    F 30-34               9:14      3:42      3:52    1:01:39   11.7 mph  2:08    41:38    13:53    1:58:31.96 
304                       TERRY Bailey          Waxahachie           TX    M 50-54               14:58     5:59      4:58    56:33     12.7 mph  2:33    39:52    13:17    1:58:53.70 
305                       Sandra Hill           Grand Prairie        TX    F 35-39               10:48     4:19      4:43    55:55     12.9 mph  3:32    44:29    14:50    1:59:27.03 
306                       Blair Polly           Denton               TX    F 25-29               5:55      2:22      5:20    55:27     13 mph    1:21    50:24    16:48    2:00:26.32 
307                       Kathryn Treece        Dallas               TX    F 40-44               7:04      2:50      3:54    1:03:28   11.4 mph  3:48    42:28    14:09    2:00:42.65 
308                       Kelly Butler          Plano                TX    F 45-49               7:49      3:08      5:22    53:53     13.4 mph  5:54    48:57    16:19    2:01:55.55 
309                       Emil Tempongko        Plano                TX    M 30-34               9:27      3:47      5:00    53:29     13.5 mph  2:16    52:44    17:35    2:02:55.79 
310                       Teresa Marianos       Keller               TX    F 55-59               6:32      2:37      3:50    53:55     13.3 mph  3:41    55:27    18:29    2:03:24.50 
311                       Alan Williamson       North Richland Hills TX    M 60-64               7:29      3:00      4:44    54:31     13.2 mph  2:22    56:44    18:55    2:05:50.10 
312                       Monica Wright         Spring               TX    F 55-59               6:10      2:28      3:33    51:53     13.9 mph  2:40    1:01:38  20:33    2:05:53.12 
313                       Rachael Carter        Dallas               TX    F 25-29               6:03      2:25      6:20    1:02:07   11.6 mph  1:14    51:00    17:00    2:06:44.12 
314                       Jeremy Gordon         Irving               TX    M 35-39               6:22      2:33      2:54    1:09:42   10.3 mph  2:01    45:48    15:16    2:06:46.00 
315                       Lorie Cox             Dallas               TX    F 55-59               7:55      3:10      5:16    1:04:43   11.1 mph  2:58    47:10    15:43    2:08:02.46 
316                       Kayla Broughton       Denton               TX    F 20-24               10:21     4:08      4:43    1:03:35   11.3 mph  1:39    50:31    16:50    2:10:47.96 
317                       Joshua Cunningham     The Colony           TX    M 35-39               8:13      3:17      4:18    1:05:55   10.9 mph  4:27    49:05    16:22    2:11:59.31 
318                       Sean Do               Carrollton           TX    M 25-29               12:07     4:51      3:48    1:06:01   10.9 mph  1:26    50:58    16:59    2:14:20.62 
319                       Benjamin Walker       Addison              TX    M 30-34               7:30      3:00      3:05    1:08:58   10.4 mph  1:35    57:05    19:02    2:18:12.52 
320                       Michael Gayles        Dallas               TX    M 40-44               5:08      2:03      12:17   1:01:15   11.8 mph  3:25    56:50    18:57    2:18:55.76 
99999                     Bo Yates              Frisco               TX                          5:08      2:03      2:15    48:20     14.9 mph  2:16    15:32    5:11     1:13:30.87 
99999                     Jeff Bolick           Plano                TX                          7:44      3:05      2:54    45:38     15.8 mph  2:12    15:49    5:16     1:14:17.16 
99999                     Anonymous Participant Dallas               TX                          8:44      3:30      2:38    42:01     17.1 mph  1:04    11:49    3:56     1:06:14.89 
99999                     Kevin Egner           Dallas               TX                          6:07      2:27      2:37    43:54     16.4 mph  1:38    15:33    5:11     1:09:49.32 
99999                     Amber Loflin          Dallas               TX                          4:44      1:54      3:42    56:11     12.8 mph  1:25    16:58    5:39     1:22:59.82 
                          Lacy Schultz          Dallas               TX                          4:55      1:58      2:24    51:32     14 mph                                         
                          Nash Paradise         Keller               TX                          6:30      2:36      4:32    6:04      120 mph                                        
                          Toria Hale            Allen                TX                          6:45      2:42      3:26    1:07:18   10.7 mph  2:20                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jonathan McAlister     18  1       M      Argyle TX US 52:41.42 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jennifer Dupre     34  41      F      Frisco TX US 1:06:34.12 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Pedro Trindade     44  4       M      Aubrey TX US 55:13.28 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Colleen Udovich     43  61      F      Carrollton TX US 1:09:28.18 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Terry Stern     50  14      M      Frisco TX US 59:40.24 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Leslie Smith     50  91      F      Garland TX US 1:12:56.71 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Elliott Alvord     14  7       M      Argyle TX US      58:00.60   
2     Stephen Garr       13  35      M      Colleyville TX US 1:05:07.98 
3     Hugh Lokar         13  37      M      Frisco TX US      1:05:10.82 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jake Booher           15  10      M      Southlake TX US 58:51.38   
2     Jacob Shepherd        17  24      M      Irving TX US    1:01:24.16 
3     David de Oliveira     17  25      M      Denton TX US    1:01:44.21 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     austin baxter       21  163     M      Fort Worth TX US  1:21:36.42 
2     Brandon Rebelez     21  174     M      Irving TX US      1:23:32.27 
3     Brice Benefield     23  251     M      Mesquiteite TX US 1:36:41.81 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Keith Kotar          27  3       M      Benbrook TX US 53:49.24   
2     Daniel McCaulley     29  18      M      Dallas TX US   1:00:10.20 
3     Matt Ange            29  39      M      Dallas TX US   1:05:51.10 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DANIEL LERMA         33  13      M      Denton TX US     59:37.73   
2     Patrick Zimmerer     33  19      M      Denton TX US     1:00:21.61 
3     Mitch Hines          31  22      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:01:09.07 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Madison Flowers     39  2       M      Fort Worth TX US  53:31.74 
2     Brian Tutt          38  5       M      Frisco TX US      56:10.85 
3     Jacob Shaffer       36  15      M      Bartonville TX US 59:44.63 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Eloy Gonzalez       42  6       M      Euless TX US     57:48.60   
2     Glenn Merkel    38  41  9       M      Fort Worth TX US 58:10.24   
3     Michael Hahsler     44  26      M      Dallas TX US     1:01:48.61 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jamie Dake         45  8       M      Little Elm TX US 58:09.09 
2     Bradley Sucher     45  11      M      Murphy TX US     59:11.17 
3     Scott Olden        47  12      M      Dallas TX US     59:12.10 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tommy Smith     52  16      M      Garland TX US  1:00:05.18 
2     Sean Grady  22  50  17      M      Euleess TX US  1:00:05.59 
3     Peter Krone     51  40      M      Granbury TX US 1:06:19.66 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tom Greenwald     55  45      M      Fairview TX US 1:07:24.73 
2     Darrel Neal       57  46      M      Frisco TX US   1:07:26.50 
3     Mark Hafner       56  54      M      Keller TX US   1:08:09.26 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Johnny Hukill        62  72      M      Azle TX US       1:10:50.25 
2     Mac Clover           63  100     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:13:38.55 
3     Stephen Phillips     62  212     M      Arlington TX US  1:29:29.91 


Male 65 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Christopher Lane     68  105     M      Dallas TX US      1:14:17.56 
2     Mark Matherne        66  165     M      Colleyville TX US 1:21:51.92 
3     Steve Winslow        65  186     M      Lewisville TX US  1:25:06.53 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jessica Hernandez     13  57      F      Argyle TX US   1:08:51.06 
2     Amy Morefield         13  96      F      Fairview TX US 1:13:11.65 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Ariana Luterman     18  110     F      Dallas TX US 1:14:29.12 
2     Halle Krebel        15  301     F      Keller TX US 1:56:59.38 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Aleksandra Bodurka     24  133     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:17:42.51 
2     Kendall Rose           24  179     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:24:13.21 
3     Andrea Guevara         24  232     F      Dallas TX US     1:33:07.35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cindy Dudley      29  83      F      Irving TX US   1:12:03.39 
2     Lauren Halsey     27  123     F      Mckinney TX US 1:16:34.10 
3     yvonne thapa      47  125     F      Plano TX US    1:16:40.78 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Mallory Baker      34  106     F      Roanoke TX US 1:14:20.12 
2     Caroline Bloom     33  108     F      Austin TX US  1:14:24.52 
3     Crystal Noto       31  181     F      Houston TX US 1:24:26.47 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cara Johnson            35  60      F      Mckinney TX US   1:09:21.74 
2     Christi Christensen     37  147     F      Little Elm TX US 1:19:20.46 
3     Tiffany Averette        36  148     F      Allen TX US      1:19:29.75 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rebecca Bradley      41  66      F      Dallas TX US     1:10:10.55 
2     Carolyn Kendrick     42  69      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:10:29.44 
3     Shelly Pope          40  89      F      Denton TX US     1:12:54.93 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Karen Wallace      47  73      F      Southlake TX US 1:10:53.44 
2     Jennifer Brown 938 46  93      F      Denton TX US    1:13:04.76 
3     Lisa Conley        45  95      F      Mckinney TX US  1:13:08.38 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kathleen Morrone     50  130     F      Dallas TX US   1:17:16.35 
2     Jennifer Krone       51  139     F      Granbury TX US 1:18:36.61 
3     KRiSTL PEARL         51  146     F      Parker TX US   1:19:20.30 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tammi ORear         55  187     F      Clovis NM US   1:25:07.75 
2     Meredith Krebel     56  237     F      Keller TX US   1:33:47.49 
3     Karen Frederick     56  253     F      Longview TX US 1:37:24.90 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sue Warriner       60  161     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:21:20.63 
2     Terry Woods        60  173     F      Weatherford TX US  1:23:31.10 
3     Beverly DeHart     61  185     F      Fort Worth TX US   1:24:58.79 


Female 65 and over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Linda Page 228 70  281     F      Dallas TX US 1:44:33.27 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code