Disco Triathlon Sprint, Olympic and X-50

Sun September 20, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Triathlon
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Relay
Disco Olympic 3 Person Relay
X-50
Disco Tri X-50
X-50 Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50 Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X-50 Relay
Disco X-50 3 Person Relay
X50-Aquabike
Disco X-50 Aquabike
Collegiate Olympic
Disco Collegiate Division Olympic - INVITE ONLY
Collegiate Sprint
Disco Collegiate Division Sprint - INVITE ONLY
Wetsuit Olympic
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Olympic
Wetsuit Sprint
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Sprint
Wetsuit X-50
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X-50
Wetsuit X-50 Aquabike
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X50 Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic Athena (women 165lbs+)
Not Eligible for Awards X-50
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X-50
Not Eligible for Awards Olympic
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Olympic
Not Eligible for Awards Sprint
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Sprint
Aquabike Athena
Disco Tri Aquabike Athena (women 165lbs+)
Aquabike Clydesdale
Disco Tri Aquabike Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50 Athena (women 165lbs+)
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50 Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint Athena (women 165lbs+)
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
Not Eligible for Awards Aquabike
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
Sprint Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Sprint (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Olympic Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Olympic (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Olympic Collegiate X50 Relay Teams Sprint Age Groups by Division X50 Aquabike Sprint Collegiate Olympic Age Groups by Division X50 Age Groups by Division
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name       City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time FINISH Time Team Name AG Place Age Group Penalty 
===== ====================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= =========== ========= ======== ========= ======= 
1     Zachary Griffin        Mckinney             TX    399        M      2:01:12.6 2:14:22.1 14:42     1:55    59:47     1:09    43:39                 1        M Overall         
2     Logan Teal             Fort Worth           TX    381        M      2:02:54.5 2:16:06.0 14:25     2:00    1:02:02   0:56    43:32                 1        M 25-29           
3     Chelsea Tiner          Dallas               TX    305        F      2:09:17.3 2:28:07.1 16:33     2:17    1:04:53   1:39    41:56                 1        F Overall 2:00    
4     Steven Look            Plano                TX    379        M      2:16:20.4 2:32:31.7 19:07     2:14    1:05:44   0:52    48:23                 1        M Masters         
5     Jeff Lipschultz        Southlake            TX    345        M      2:16:34.5 2:33:27.6 21:42     3:23    1:04:15   1:47    45:29                 1        M 50-54           
6     Robert Radcliff        Dallas               TX    316        M      2:16:40.4 2:32:56.4 19:58     2:28    1:05:20   1:53    47:00                 1        M 40-44           
7     Bill Reese             Mandeville           LA    382        M      2:17:09.7 2:34:02.0 20:17     2:28    1:09:09   1:43    43:32                 1        M G'Maste         
8     Jeff Dupre             Frisco               TX    385        M      2:17:25.8 2:33:40.8 23:57     1:59    1:04:13   1:06    46:12                 2        M 40-44           
9     Leonardo Corio         Frisco               TX    426        M      2:19:30.5 2:35:59.4 22:43     2:41    1:05:41   1:51    44:35                 3        M 40-44   2:00    
10    Stephanie Thompson     Fort Worth           TX    418        F      2:19:57.5 2:38:59.5 20:54     3:39    1:07:07   1:46    46:31                 1        F 30-34           
11    Michael Haefner        Plano                TX    448        M      2:20:38.8 2:34:07.7 15:44     2:27    1:10:03   1:24    51:01                 2        M 25-29           
12    Brandon Earman         Keller               TX    454        M      2:20:58.7 2:37:39.5 19:53     2:18    1:08:14   1:02    49:32                 1        M 30-34           
13    Rusty OKane            Dallas               TX    515        M      2:21:00.8 2:34:17.7 19:04     2:14    1:07:22   1:05    51:16                 1        M 35-39           
14    Alvaro George          Irving               TX    363        M      2:21:02.8 2:35:38.2 18:57     2:19    1:11:50   1:01    46:55                 2        M 35-39           
15    Chuck Denegri          Niceville            FL    431        M      2:21:39.5 2:38:53.2 20:18     3:01    1:10:01   1:15    47:04                 1        M 60-64           
16    Nicolas Vallejos       Frisco               TX    358        M      2:22:04.7 2:39:16.3 19:09     2:35    1:04:57   1:13    52:11                 1        M 45-49   2:00    
17    Alma C Darensburg      Grapevine            TX    430        F      2:22:11.4 2:41:01.3 16:34     2:20    1:13:46   1:02    48:30                 1        F Masters         
18    Jesse Booher           Austin               TX    460        M      2:24:15.9 2:37:40.6 17:20     2:25    1:09:56   1:24    53:11                 2        M 30-34           
19    Frank Casey            North Richland Hills TX    413        M      2:24:32.8 2:38:47.8 22:32     2:30    1:10:23   1:37    47:31                 3        M 35-39           
20    Mark Groves            Red Oak              TX    347        M      2:25:30.6 2:43:07.0 23:45     2:16    1:07:21   2:01    50:07                 1        M 55-59           
21    Jenny Dupre            Frisco               TX    422        F      2:25:47.0 2:44:50.0 23:05     2:47    1:10:35   1:02    48:18                 1        F 35-39           
22    Scott Feilmeier        Keller               TX    341        M      2:26:02.1 2:39:31.1 18:05     1:54    1:12:04   2:20    51:39                 4        M 35-39           
23    Antonio Vanni          Allen                TX    416        M      2:26:38.5 2:43:58.7 25:39     4:40    1:09:11   2:53    44:15                 4        M 40-44           
24    brett billings         Mckinney             TX    406        M      2:27:01.4 2:40:33.6 20:51     3:32    1:15:14   1:11    46:14                 3        M 25-29           
25    Tracey Roesner         Lewisville           TX    354        F      2:27:03.3 2:46:26.3 21:31     2:43    1:11:01   1:05    50:44                 1        F 45-49           
26    Olena Slobodyan        Mckinney             TX    474        F      2:27:10.8 2:46:19.2 20:24     2:34    1:13:37   1:39    48:56                 2        F 30-34           
27    Annette Campbell       Melissa              TX    393        F      2:27:15.9 2:46:24.3 25:45     2:04    1:09:38   1:14    48:35                 2        F 35-39           
28    Brandon Swain          Aledo                TX    453        M      2:28:13.2 2:44:53.1 20:29     2:42    1:11:48   1:46    51:27                 5        M 40-44           
29    Marcus Magri           Frisco               TX    739        M      2:28:34.0 2:45:55.7 22:48     3:05    1:07:26   1:21    53:54                 2        M 45-49           
30    Lauren Simoneaux       Carrollton           TX    334        F      2:28:50.8 2:48:42.6 20:55     1:58    1:11:20   0:46    53:52                 3        F 30-34           
31    Nermin Hairlahovic     Ardmore              OK    450        M      2:29:26.6 2:29:26.6 37:52     1:47    1:01:39   1:06    45:03                 6        M 40-44   2:00    
32    William Hudson         Frisco               TX    404        M      2:30:11.8 2:44:55.5 23:49     2:29    1:11:54   1:30    50:30                 5        M 35-39           
33    Spencer Oswald         El Paso              TX    452        M      2:30:27.3 2:43:52.4 27:52     2:02    1:08:38   1:48    50:08                 3        M 30-34           
34    luke gittemeier        Dallas               TX    502        M      2:30:53.7 2:44:32.0 22:39     4:28    1:13:49   1:54    48:05                 6        M 35-39           
35    Christoph Doerbeck     Irving               TX    371        M      2:31:08.8 2:48:59.3 23:47     2:46    1:06:34   2:23    55:39                 2        M 50-54           
36    jack marlin            Coppell              TX    378        M      2:32:04.7 2:46:35.0 21:04     4:06    1:11:55   2:20    50:40                 1        M 15-19   2:00    
37    Francisco Lopez        Dallas               TX    389        M      2:32:10.3 2:45:52.3 22:23     3:14    1:16:51   1:36    48:06                 4        M 25-29           
38    Matthew Fields         Little Elm           TX    485        M      2:33:11.9 2:47:11.9 24:28     2:17    1:12:36   0:57    52:54                 7        M 35-39           
39    Ryan Priddy            Denton               TX    369        M      2:34:12.7 2:48:37.3 22:07     2:30    1:21:38   1:17    46:41                 1        M 20-24           
40    Brien Conner           Burkburnett          TX    395        M      2:35:10.1 2:49:40.2 24:09     2:38    1:13:17   1:28    53:38                 4        M 30-34           
41    Kristyn Langdon        Granbury             TX    396        F      2:35:10.8 2:54:54.1 31:16     2:35    1:14:54   1:23    45:03                 3        F 35-39           
42    RYAN HILL              Denison              TX    355        M      2:35:18.1 2:49:21.5 23:53     3:13    1:19:05   1:38    47:28                 5        M 25-29           
43    Jennifer Boone         Dallas               TX    388        F      2:37:42.7 2:56:51.1 18:38     3:04    1:20:03   2:28    53:30                 1        F 25-29           
44    Jacob Stieb            Dallas               TX    405        M      2:38:07.3 2:51:18.9 15:37     3:20    1:20:49   2:19    56:02                 6        M 25-29           
45    Rodrigo Goulart        Plano                TX    429        M      2:38:09.9 2:55:36.8 18:26     3:35    1:14:35   1:36    57:59                 7        M 40-44   2:00    
46    David Denton           Prosper              TX    424        M      2:38:16.5 2:54:30.4 18:43     2:37    1:08:01   1:27    1:07:29               3        M 45-49           
47    Brett Bartlett         Grapevine            TX    344        M      2:38:20.8 2:54:32.4 23:38     1:55    1:13:55   0:51    58:03                 8        M 40-44           
48    Joseph Naylor          Mableton             GA    411        M      2:38:23.2 2:54:53.5 30:36     2:14    1:10:36   1:49    53:07                 9        M 40-44           
49    Lauren Van Allen       McKinney             TX    446        F      2:38:24.0 2:57:37.5 19:37     3:16    1:19:16   2:28    53:46                 4        F 35-39           
50    Sadot Zuniga           Dallas               TX    324        M      2:38:55.3 2:55:26.2 23:45     3:24    1:16:44   1:01    54:00                 10       M 40-44           
51    Stephen Jeffers        North Richland Hills TX    489        M      2:40:39.4 2:53:57.2 29:18     3:26    1:12:30   1:43    53:44                 8        M 35-39           
52    Ryan Roberts           Pottsboro            TX    386        M      2:42:32.9 2:53:50.4 33:14     3:07    1:16:05   2:23    47:44                 9        M 35-39           
53    Jonathan Bernstein     Southlake            TX    362        M      2:43:01.4 3:00:33.8 17:47     4:27    1:16:22   2:36    1:01:50               11       M 40-44           
54    Rebekah Corley         Corinth              TX    356        F      2:43:10.1 3:02:24.0 23:08     3:13    1:20:16   1:43    54:50                 2        F 25-29           
55    Nicholas Young         Fort Worth           TX    455        M      2:43:36.3 3:01:01.8 27:43     3:08    1:16:54   1:12    54:38                 10       M 35-39           
56    Joey Lima              Little Elm           TX    451        M      2:43:43.5 2:57:53.3 28:14     2:25    1:18:30   1:42    52:52                 5        M 30-34           
57    Mark Phillips          Flower Mound         TX    508        M      2:43:45.2 3:00:31.3 23:47     3:04    1:13:15   2:17    1:01:21               4        M 45-49           
58    Thomas Willmott        San Antonio          TX    409        M      2:43:47.5 2:57:34.0                                     2:43:48               7        M 25-29           
59    Donald Withaar         Mckinney             TX    390        M      2:45:47.7 3:03:36.6 23:00     3:06    1:12:00   1:13    1:06:28               2        M 55-59           
60    Jonathan Formby        Mckinney             TX    469        M      2:45:57.1 2:59:56.6 23:47     3:13    1:17:10   1:57    59:50                 6        M 30-34           
61    Kristen Liebert        Dallas               TX    323        F      2:46:22.1 3:05:18.7 16:33     3:42    1:26:33   2:51    56:43                 3        F 25-29           
62    Anthony Yeung          Prosper              TX    486        M      2:46:22.2 2:59:48.0 23:52     3:30    1:17:52   4:22    56:47                 11       M 35-39           
63    Mark Wilkens           Rowlett              TX    330        M      2:47:06.1 3:03:16.8 19:40     4:06    1:20:36   2:21    1:00:23               3        M 55-59           
64    William Bryant         Dallas               TX    329        M      2:47:11.6 3:01:42.7 23:34     3:47    1:11:08   1:57    1:06:46               12       M 35-39           
65    Richard Carruth        Lake Dallas          TX    337        M      2:47:13.9 3:04:51.7 24:02     4:24    1:17:30   2:20    58:56                 5        M 45-49           
66    Arturo Pena            Keller               TX    338        M      2:47:20.9 3:02:00.8 28:00     6:58    1:15:16   3:37    53:30                 13       M 35-39           
67    John Cornish           Dallas               TX    384        M      2:47:40.7 3:03:52.3 19:45     2:31    1:15:29   2:02    1:07:53               4        M 55-59           
68    Kris Corbett           Graham               TX    461        F      2:47:55.9 3:08:08.7 21:19     2:47    1:17:37   1:42    1:04:30               1        F 40-44           
69    Andrew Rohrbacher      Dallas               TX    309        M      2:47:59.9 3:05:28.6 28:11     2:58    1:14:38   2:25    59:48                 2        M 60-64           
70    Helen Bowles           Dallas               TX    380        F      2:48:13.5 3:08:39.6 22:44     2:57    1:11:29   1:41    1:09:23               2        F 40-44           
71    Aleshia DAVENPORT      Frisco               TX    443        F      2:48:18.4 3:07:50.0 26:22     5:23    1:21:26   1:34    53:34                 3        F 40-44           
72    Taylor Adams           Arlington            TX    326        M      2:49:28.7 3:03:32.0 22:41     3:40    1:19:40   2:52    1:00:35               14       M 35-39           
73    Elaine Smith           Plano                TX    421        F      2:49:46.7 3:09:17.1 20:08     4:58    1:17:45   2:33    1:04:23               1        F 50-54           
74    Neimat Gunawardena     Dallas               TX    387        F      2:50:16.9 3:10:55.4 27:23     4:28    1:15:31   2:19    1:00:35               5        F 35-39           
75    Johnny Hukill          Azle                 TX    434        M      2:50:25.8 3:07:25.0 30:37     2:48    1:13:28   1:02    1:02:31               3        M 60-64           
76    Kiley Pearson          Kingston             OK    383        F      2:50:45.3 3:10:31.9 22:19     2:59    1:24:03   1:44    59:41                 6        F 35-39           
77    Jason Goza             Fate                 TX    407        M      2:51:04.5 3:09:06.9 25:04     2:16    1:22:29   0:57    1:00:19               12       M 40-44           
78    Nannette Samuelson     Granbury             TX    425        F      2:51:37.6 3:11:16.1 27:40     3:33    1:22:14   1:44    56:27                 1        F G'Maste         
79    Veronica Zimmerman     Allen                TX    374        F      2:52:39.7 3:12:34.2 27:01     3:18    1:15:11   3:16    1:03:53               4        F 40-44           
80    Alex Perez             Plano                TX    510        M      2:52:50.6 3:09:40.4 32:30     4:02    1:10:53   2:07    1:03:18               13       M 40-44           
81    frank venegas          Frisco               TX    397        M      2:52:59.4 3:10:07.9 34:00     3:25    1:14:50   2:25    58:19                 5        M 55-59           
82    Jessica Desai          Fort Worth           TX    473        F      2:53:20.6 3:13:58.7 21:42     3:37    1:22:22   2:18    1:03:22               4        F 30-34           
83    Denise Padfield        Fort Worth           TX    307        F      2:53:48.2 3:12:53.5 23:03     2:36    1:18:22   2:06    1:07:43               1        F 55-59           
84    Philip Wheatley        Dallas               TX    361        M      2:53:52.7 3:10:40.9 21:32     3:56    1:18:40   2:37    1:07:08               3        M 50-54           
85    Kelli Phillips         Flower Mound         TX    509        F      2:54:04.0 3:14:05.4 25:48     3:04    1:15:11   1:55    1:08:06               2        F 45-49           
86    Shane Coghlan          Frisco               TX    458        M      2:54:48.0 3:12:24.5 29:13     3:33    1:22:11   1:09    58:42                 6        M 45-49           
87    Robin Smith            Flower Mound         TX    517        F      2:55:16.5 3:14:53.8 27:10     4:13    1:25:47   1:46    56:21                 5        F 40-44           
88    Veronica Schnitzius    Dallas               TX    366        F      2:55:30.0 3:15:23.2 22:10     2:23    1:25:16   1:53    1:03:48               6        F 40-44           
89    Christopher Stehno     The Colony           TX    348        M      2:56:25.5 3:10:56.9 23:45     4:01    1:14:40   1:35    1:12:23               15       M 35-39           
90    Steve Winslow          Lewisville           TX    332        M      2:57:01.2 3:14:17.8 24:44     3:49    1:15:42   2:23    1:10:23               1        M 65-69           
91    Joshua Hernandez       The Colony           TX    575        M      2:57:19.4 3:11:02.6 27:04     3:42    1:21:19   1:29    1:03:45               7        M 30-34           
92    Mandy Lilly            Frisco               TX    364        F      2:57:23.3 3:17:51.7 25:40     4:35    1:18:44   3:51    1:04:33               7        F 35-39           
93    Jim Kyle               Mckinney             TX    375        M      2:57:45.8 3:15:44.9 39:33     4:47    1:08:18   2:12    1:02:56               4        M 50-54           
94    Tom Traylor            Dallas               TX    313        M      2:57:46.8 3:14:36.0 26:09     5:11    1:26:19   3:52    56:15                 5        M 50-54           
95    Drew Mcgehee           Lubbock              TX    464        M      2:58:49.8 3:13:49.8 25:07     3:05    1:19:48   0:48    1:10:01               2        M 20-24           
96    Joshua LEWIS           Dallas               TX    320        M      2:58:56.1 3:13:46.0 25:31     3:37    1:20:04   3:40    1:06:05               16       M 35-39           
97    Keven Prather          Bullard              TX    467        M      2:59:34.7 3:12:44.1 21:07     3:21    1:17:16   1:05    1:16:46               8        M 30-34           
98    Nima Rohani            Dallas               TX    322        M      2:59:55.5 3:14:21.7 31:39     4:13    1:18:54   1:26    1:03:44               9        M 30-34           
99    Jodi Graman            Mckinney             TX    410        F      3:00:22.5 3:20:37.6 31:59     2:59    1:27:39   1:52    55:53                 2        F 55-59           
100   Jon Miyata             Argyle               TX    342        M      3:00:55.3 3:17:35.9 23:39     4:12    1:23:55   2:29    1:06:40               6        M 55-59           
101   JACOB ROMERO           Fort Worth           TX    359        M      3:01:13.4 3:15:14.1 26:07     2:43    1:25:45   2:49    1:03:50               10       M 30-34           
102   Arland Johnson         Double Oak           TX    357        M      3:01:15.8 3:15:53.8 23:24     3:11    1:24:50   3:14    1:06:37               17       M 35-39           
103   Alton Price            Tolar                TX    400        M      3:01:42.4 3:15:42.0 33:10     4:51    1:22:05   2:27    59:10                 18       M 35-39           
104   Stewart MacDonell      Fort Worth           TX    365        M      3:01:58.3 3:16:41.0 24:46     4:04    1:36:47   2:18    54:03                 8        M 25-29           
105   Walter Gruenes         Coppell              TX    312        M      3:02:05.2 3:18:17.3 24:44     2:54    1:17:39   2:06    1:14:42               4        M 60-64           
106   Ana Roland             Fort Worth           TX    516        F      3:03:00.0 3:22:25.5 31:43     6:26    1:24:44   3:10    56:58                 8        F 35-39           
107   Steve Mavis            Escondido            CA    463        M      3:03:41.0 3:18:30.3 28:53     4:30    1:24:53   2:54    1:02:32               19       M 35-39           
108   Mark Pulda             Austin               TX    402        M      3:03:52.7 3:20:57.9 21:39     6:50    1:29:22   5:46    1:00:16               7        M 45-49           
109   Keith Thode            Grapevine            TX    403        M      3:04:08.6 3:22:09.3 33:20     4:31    1:23:06   3:12    59:59                 8        M 45-49           
110   Mark Romick            Dallas               TX    470        M      3:05:24.1 3:23:19.8 23:25     4:35    1:19:56   4:57    1:12:31               7        M 55-59           
111   Casey Gray             Plano                TX    311        M      3:05:56.8 3:05:56.8 42:03     3:29    1:14:57   1:45    1:03:43               11       M 30-34           
112   Andy Gilbert           Frisco               TX    408        M      3:06:24.3 3:23:17.6 22:49     5:27    1:26:35   3:28    1:08:06               9        M 45-49           
113   Casey Alldredge        Keller               TX    352        F      3:06:24.8 3:27:18.4 26:01     4:28    1:28:23   3:13    1:04:20               5        F 30-34           
114   FERNANDO SILVA         McKinney             TX    427        M      3:06:33.7 3:23:58.6 30:29     4:14    1:27:32   1:57    1:02:21               14       M 40-44           
115   Trish Flateau          Dallas               TX    304        F      3:06:59.9 3:27:37.5 29:06     6:18    1:23:54   6:51    1:00:51               3        F 45-49           
116   Colleen Eddy           Sanger               TX    333        F      3:07:08.4 3:27:46.0 23:35     3:52    1:31:03   3:19    1:05:19               2        F 50-54           
117   David Reynolds         Nolanville           TX    415        M      3:07:17.3 3:21:25.9 30:27     3:41    1:30:27   1:24    1:01:19               9        M 25-29           
118   Susanna Hofstra        Dallas               TX    492        F      3:07:37.1 3:27:58.0 26:09     4:03    1:26:35   2:23    1:08:28               7        F 40-44           
119   Andrew Szabo           Irving               TX    471        M      3:07:43.0 3:24:59.1 34:11     4:25    1:18:50   3:09    1:07:08               5        M 60-64           
120   Will Allen             Dallas               TX    327        M      3:08:06.2 3:22:25.8 30:33     2:53    1:22:48   4:17    1:07:35               10       M 25-29           
121   Julie Ermisch          Frisco               TX    475        F      3:09:02.4 3:29:45.6 25:09     2:55    1:30:25   1:35    1:08:58               8        F 40-44           
122   seehum isa             Arlington            TX    484        F      3:11:20.9 3:30:41.7 20:10     3:43    1:36:58   2:07    1:08:24               1        F 20-24           
123   Katherine Falcone      Keller               TX    360        F      3:11:56.1 3:31:32.3 35:28     5:13    1:26:38   3:31    1:01:06               9        F 40-44           
124   Callie Guenther        McKinney             TX    476        F      3:12:20.8 3:32:28.2 30:57     2:53    1:23:54   1:20    1:13:18               6        F 30-34           
125   Holli Ladhani          Houston              TX    482        F      3:12:51.8 3:32:52.5 27:15     5:24    1:30:27   3:47    1:05:58               4        F 45-49           
126   Jason Van Orman        Dallas               TX    370        M      3:12:59.4 3:27:36.4 28:28     5:30    1:23:11   1:38    1:14:12               12       M 30-34           
127   Kristina Whitesell     Gainesville          TX    412        F      3:13:53.8 3:34:16.7 27:03     4:09    1:28:30   3:19    1:10:53               9        F 35-39           
128   Jennifer Helm          Plano                TX    428        F      3:14:52.2 3:35:06.0 35:35     3:30    1:27:47   2:02    1:05:58               10       F 40-44           
129   Jordan Hess            Pflugerville         TX    468        M      3:15:25.8 3:28:58.8 25:27     5:15    1:28:42   2:42    1:13:20               20       M 35-39           
130   Greg Golly             Grapevine            TX    301        M      3:15:59.7 3:33:00.5 27:59     4:16    1:28:54   3:11    1:11:40               6        M 60-64           
131   Juanita Cano           Dallas               TX    392        F      3:16:06.6 3:36:08.6 27:33     3:13    1:29:05   1:48    1:14:28               11       F 40-44           
132   Darren Smith           Waco                 TX    481        M      3:16:23.5 3:33:56.1 34:22     3:04    1:28:58   1:29    1:08:31               15       M 40-44           
133   David Henry            Livingston           TX    373        M      3:17:08.4 3:34:48.2 29:58     3:36    1:19:07   1:56    1:22:32               2        M 65-69           
134   Silvana Smith          Prosper              TX    462        F      3:17:50.7 3:37:15.4 24:19     6:47    1:41:03   6:24    59:18                 12       F 40-44           
135   Bruno Silva            Mckinney             TX    435        M      3:19:03.2 3:33:56.9 32:14     3:34    1:17:41   4:37    1:20:57               13       M 30-34           
136   David Yost             Dallas               TX    477        M      3:20:21.6 3:37:28.8 29:19     3:55    1:27:01   2:07    1:18:00               8        M 55-59           
137   Natalie Box            Waxahachie           TX    314        F      3:21:03.0 3:40:18.9 25:35     4:21    1:28:54   3:00    1:19:14               10       F 35-39           
138   Amy Bird               Fort Worth           TX    394        F      3:21:17.9 3:21:17.9 46:01     3:32    1:28:30   3:29    59:47                 11       F 35-39           
139   Steve Olson            Grapevine            TX    300        M      3:21:45.3 3:38:08.3 21:24     4:13    1:32:42   3:47    1:19:40               3        M 65-69           
140   Shawn Faghihifar       Carrollton           TX    493        M      3:24:20.3 3:42:03.0 36:02     5:07    1:32:15   2:19    1:08:36               7        M 60-64           
141   Lori Hostetler         Carrollton           TX    302        F      3:26:46.5 3:46:55.9 28:13     3:04    1:39:05   1:34    1:14:51               5        F 45-49           
142   Bruce Gardner          Mckinney             TX    398        M      3:27:30.2 3:45:19.2 26:01     7:51    1:28:16   4:56    1:20:27               6        M 50-54           
143   Bethany Todd           The Colony           TX    367        F      3:30:24.4 3:49:45.6 35:02     5:03    1:25:13   2:38    1:22:28               12       F 35-39           
144   Nicki Gardner          Fort Worth           TX    353        F      3:30:55.6 3:51:04.8 26:19     4:35    1:42:00   2:53    1:15:09               7        F 30-34           
145   jason marlin           Coppell              TX    377        M      3:31:00.2 3:48:44.6 28:20     6:05    1:33:04   3:47    1:19:44               16       M 40-44           
146   Marquel Anteola        Fort Worth           TX    444        F      3:31:04.8 3:50:49.7 21:39     7:58    1:36:59   2:51    1:21:38               13       F 35-39           
147   Samuel Davila          North Richland Hills TX    420        M      3:32:38.4 3:46:58.7 22:28     4:29    1:20:48   5:09    1:39:44               21       M 35-39           
148   Mona Tobias            Rockport             TX    440        F      3:35:14.7 3:55:03.0 27:02     4:30    1:31:30   2:13    1:30:00               1        F 60-64           
149   Jared Westmoreland     Denton               TX    340        M      3:35:32.0 3:49:56.9 32:57     4:28    1:40:05   2:07    1:15:55               3        M 20-24           
150   Matthew Heare          Hickory Creek        TX    336        M      3:38:49.0 3:53:04.7 33:17     8:29    1:48:25   5:08    1:03:30               2        M 15-19           
151   Brian Goff             Highland Village     TX    442        M      3:39:27.5 3:39:27.5 38:20     5:38    1:30:09   3:31    1:21:50               22       M 35-39           
152   J H Shelton            Allen                TX    376        M      3:40:09.6 3:57:16.6 38:26     5:48    1:35:51   4:30    1:15:35               17       M 40-44           
153   Michelle Fetty         Clearwater           FL    507        F      3:40:52.7 4:00:14.4 47:56     5:18    1:32:02   4:12    1:11:25               13       F 40-44           
154   Ronald Wefelmeyer      Houston              TX    513        M      3:41:45.9 3:58:45.6 38:43     9:44    1:34:57   6:05    1:12:16               4        M 65-69           
155   Elliott Haifleigh      Dallas               TX    310        F      3:42:13.1 4:02:27.0 22:58     4:37    1:52:33   3:27    1:18:38               4        F 25-29           
156   Kashef Mughal          Plano                TX    445        M      3:43:47.9 4:01:33.4 37:39     8:12    1:34:32   4:43    1:18:43               10       M 45-49           
157   Monica Castillo        McKinney             TX    479        F      3:45:30.7 4:05:32.6 31:31     4:03    1:36:14   3:22    1:30:21               6        F 45-49           
158   CONRADO MORLAN         Plano                TX    317        M      3:48:02.7 4:05:30.8 31:15     5:30    1:42:38   3:04    1:25:37               9        M 55-59           
159   Genevieve Thompson     Austin               TX    459        F      3:48:16.6 4:09:11.6 29:53     3:27    1:46:22   2:26    1:26:08               7        F 45-49           
160   Alexandria Preissinger Keller               TX    457        F      3:49:35.6 4:09:57.8 41:20     5:44    1:49:20   2:44    1:10:28               14       F 40-44           
161   Jason Preissinger      Keller               TX    439        M      3:52:14.1 4:09:57.7 43:58     5:46    1:48:22   3:39    1:10:29               18       M 40-44           
162   Keaton Sanders         Pilot Point          TX    350        M      3:52:59.2 4:07:18.0 30:48     6:27    1:37:46   1:34    1:36:24               11       M 25-29           
163   Pamela Le              York                 PA    480        F      3:53:00.8 4:12:03.7 17:12     7:42    1:40:07   4:31    1:41:29               14       F 35-39   2:00    
164   Chuong Le              York                 PA    506        M      3:53:33.1 4:10:03.6           27:26   1:40:05   4:33    1:41:30               19       M 40-44           
165   Mark McEntyre          Plano                TX    478        M      3:58:22.4 4:15:18.0 36:28     5:04    1:38:39   3:58    1:34:13               20       M 40-44           
166   Dan Sedgwick           Fort Worth           TX    368        M      4:01:30.6 4:19:21.8 42:12     5:09    1:31:18   3:19    1:39:32               7        M 50-54           
167   Darin Heare            Hickory Creek        TX    335        M      4:06:04.2 4:22:26.5 28:50     8:03    1:47:27   6:03    1:35:41               11       M 45-49           
168   Andrew McDaniel        San Antonio          TX    436        M      4:08:05.8 4:22:06.6 31:43     7:25    2:03:30   2:17    1:23:11               14       M 30-34           
169   Kim Sikora             Ponder               TX    346        F      4:15:08.0 4:35:51.5 29:13     3:17    1:49:24   2:08    1:51:06               5        F 25-29           
170   Delaney Smith          Dallas               TX    328        F      4:16:02.8 4:36:47.1 34:01     4:36    1:59:56   3:26    1:34:05               2        F 20-24           
171   Philip Casteel         Lubbock              TX    447        M      4:27:45.3 4:41:35.6 25:03     4:22    2:21:50   2:32    1:33:59               23       M 35-39           
172   Alan Chen              Richardson           TX    306        M      4:42:45.8 4:42:45.8 54:25     5:18    1:59:46   6:10    1:37:07               15       M 30-34           
      ANDRE THOMAZ           Mckinney             TX    432        M                          22:49     3:29    1:16:01                                                    2:00    
      Michael Duran          Pueblo               CO    438        M                          46:45             21:50                                                              
      Emmanuel Juarez        Frisco               TX    501        M                                    51:28                                                                      
      Sarah Hopson           Dallas               TX    372        F      2:43:41.6 3:02:50.6 21:30     4:37    1:15:01   2:58    59:36                                            
      Michael Dawson         Fort Worth           TX    401        M      2:51:43.5 3:06:09.4 26:44     5:08    1:27:28   1:43    50:40                                            
      Trae Mattison          Dallas               TX    308        M      2:58:51.0 3:16:46.1 23:15     3:36    1:19:39   2:11    1:10:10                                          
      Ruben Cabral           Fort Worth           TX    419        M      3:05:48.6 3:20:10.5 26:45     4:38    1:28:32   2:13    1:03:40                                          
      Tiffany Dearman        Arlington            TX    505        F      4:07:02.1 4:26:23.4 47:56     5:20    1:37:41   4:03    1:32:02                                          
DQ    Jason Sawchak          Argyle               TX    417        M      DQ        DQ        28:02     5:46    1:38:34   3:11    32:47                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Zachary Griffin 399 23  1       M      Mckinney TX US 2:01:12.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Chelsea Tiner 305 32  3       F      Dallas TX US 2:09:17.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Steven Look 379 41  4       M      Plano TX US 2:16:20.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alma C Darensburg 430 54  17      F      Grapevine TX US 2:22:11.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nannette Samuelson 425 60  78      F      Granbury TX US 2:51:37.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bill Reese 382 63  7       M      Mandeville LA US 2:17:09.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     jack marlin   378 18  36      M      Coppell TX US       2:32:04.7 
2     Matthew Heare 336 18  150     M      Hickory Creek TX US 3:38:49.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ryan Priddy        369 24  39      M      Denton TX US  2:34:12.7 
2     Drew Mcgehee       464 22  95      M      Lubbock TX US 2:58:49.8 
3     Jared Westmoreland 340 24  149     M      Denton TX US  3:35:32.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Logan Teal      381 25  2       M      Fort Worth TX US 2:02:54.5 
2     Michael Haefner 448 29  11      M      Plano TX US      2:20:38.8 
3     brett billings  406 29  24      M      Mckinney TX US   2:27:01.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brandon Earman 454 31  12      M      Keller TX US  2:20:58.7 
2     Jesse Booher   460 33  18      M      Austin TX US  2:24:15.9 
3     Spencer Oswald 452 32  33      M      El Paso TX US 2:30:27.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Rusty OKane   515 35  13      M      Dallas TX US               2:21:00.8 
2     Alvaro George 363 37  14      M      Irving TX US               2:21:02.8 
3     Frank Casey   413 39  19      M      North Richland Hills TX US 2:24:32.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Robert Radcliff 316 44  6       M      Dallas TX US 2:16:40.4 
2     Jeff Dupre      385 43  8       M      Frisco TX US 2:17:25.8 
3     Leonardo Corio  426 40  9       M      Frisco TX US 2:19:30.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nicolas Vallejos 358 46  16      M      Frisco TX US  2:22:04.7 
2     Marcus Magri     739 46  29      M      Frisco TX US  2:28:34.0 
3     David Denton     424 45  46      M      Prosper TX US 2:38:16.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jeff Lipschultz    345 52  5       M      Southlake TX US 2:16:34.5 
2     Christoph Doerbeck 371 51  35      M      Irving TX US    2:31:08.8 
3     Philip Wheatley    361 52  84      M      Dallas TX US    2:53:52.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mark Groves    347 56  20      M      Red Oak TX US  2:25:30.6 
2     Donald Withaar 390 55  59      M      Mckinney TX US 2:45:47.7 
3     Mark Wilkens   330 58  63      M      Rowlett TX US  2:47:06.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chuck Denegri     431 61  15      M      Niceville FL US 2:21:39.5 
2     Andrew Rohrbacher 309 60  69      M      Dallas TX US    2:47:59.9 
3     Johnny Hukill     434 64  75      M      Azle TX US      2:50:25.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Winslow 332 67  90      M      Lewisville TX US 2:57:01.2 
2     David Henry   373 66  133     M      Livingston TX US 3:17:08.4 
3     Steve Olson   300 69  139     M      Grapevine TX US  3:21:45.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     seehum isa    484 24  122     F      Arlington TX US 3:11:20.9 
2     Delaney Smith 328 20  170     F      Dallas TX US    4:16:02.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jennifer Boone  388 26  43      F      Dallas TX US  2:37:42.7 
2     Rebekah Corley  356 29  54      F      Corinth TX US 2:43:10.1 
3     Kristen Liebert 323 26  61      F      Dallas TX US  2:46:22.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephanie Thompson 418 30  10      F      Fort Worth TX US 2:19:57.5 
2     Olena Slobodyan    474 33  26      F      Mckinney TX US   2:27:10.8 
3     Lauren Simoneaux   334 32  30      F      Carrollton TX US 2:28:50.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jenny Dupre      422 36  21      F      Frisco TX US   2:25:47.0 
2     Annette Campbell 393 35  27      F      Melissa TX US  2:27:15.9 
3     Kristyn Langdon  396 36  41      F      Granbury TX US 2:35:10.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kris Corbett      461 42  68      F      Graham TX US 2:47:55.9 
2     Helen Bowles      380 43  70      F      Dallas TX US 2:48:13.5 
3     Aleshia DAVENPORT 443 40  71      F      Frisco TX US 2:48:18.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tracey Roesner 354 49  25      F      Lewisville TX US   2:27:03.3 
2     Kelli Phillips 509 47  85      F      Flower Mound TX US 2:54:04.0 
3     Trish Flateau  304 49  115     F      Dallas TX US       3:06:59.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Elaine Smith 421 52  73      F      Plano TX US  2:49:46.7 
2     Colleen Eddy 333 51  116     F      Sanger TX US 3:07:08.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Denise Padfield 307 59  83      F      Fort Worth TX US 2:53:48.2 
2     Jodi Graman     410 55  99      F      Mckinney TX US   3:00:22.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mona Tobias 440 60  148     F      Rockport TX US 3:35:14.7 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code