Monster Triathlon

Sun October 18, 2020 Keller, TX US 76248 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name           City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time RUN Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ========================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= 
1     Cole Fugate                Flower Mound         TX    19         M      0:56:34.7 0:57:26.3 0:04:39   0:00:36 0:31:01   0:00:47 0:19:32  1        M OVERALL 
2     Alec Boes                  Lawton               OK    46         M      0:56:42.0 1:00:29.7 0:05:14   0:01:40 0:30:36   0:00:51 0:18:20  1        M 25-29   
3     Jake Booher                Southlake            TX    9          M      0:58:23.4 0:58:47.3 0:04:12   0:00:32 0:34:34   0:00:36 0:18:29  1        M 15-19   
4     Brave Mays                 Argyle               TX    7          M      0:58:59.5 0:59:27.9 0:04:37   0:00:33 0:34:05   0:00:39 0:19:06  2        M 15-19   
5     Tim Hawley                 Keller               TX    73         M      1:00:31.7 1:06:11.6 0:05:35   0:00:59 0:32:26   0:00:46 0:20:45  1        M 30-34   
6     Bradley Sucher             Murphy               TX    104        M      1:00:50.6 1:08:56.3 0:05:23   0:00:50 0:33:40   0:00:57 0:20:01  1        M MASTERS 
7     Chris Mizener              Fort Worth           TX    38         M      1:01:06.6 1:04:35.1 0:04:48   0:01:03 0:32:46   0:01:06 0:21:24  1        M 40-44   
8     Brian Goldsmith            Frisco               TX    81         M      1:01:07.4 1:22:32.6 0:05:07   0:01:09 0:33:58   0:01:19 0:19:34  2        M 30-34   
9     Jorge Marin                Dallas               TX    643        M      1:02:15.4 2:28:05.8 0:08:18   0:01:46           0:24:51 0:27:20  1        M 45-49   
10    Jeff Schmitt               Rockwall             TX    68         M      1:02:44.6 1:08:02.3 0:05:21   0:00:41 0:33:28   0:01:01 0:22:14  2        M 45-49   
11    Grant Booher               Southlake            TX    8          M      1:02:50.1 1:03:22.3 0:04:10   0:00:41 0:38:14   0:00:55 0:18:50  3        M 15-19   
12    Patrick Young              Carrollton           TX    61         M      1:02:53.3 1:07:49.8 0:05:35   0:00:54 0:34:22   0:01:10 0:20:52  1        M 35-39   
13    Tanner Howard              Keller               TX    34         M      1:02:53.7 1:04:24.9 0:05:11   0:00:39 0:36:03   0:00:38 0:20:23  4        M 15-19   
14    Anthony Knight             Richardson           TX    95         M      1:02:54.5 1:09:48.1 0:05:43   0:01:10 0:33:14   0:00:56 0:21:52  2        M 40-44   
15    Scott Olden                Dallas               TX    42         M      1:02:58.1 1:05:23.1 0:05:42   0:00:38 0:35:00   0:00:47 0:20:52  3        M 45-49   
16    David Wagenhurst           Dallas               TX    105        M      1:03:15.9 1:09:39.5 0:05:16   0:00:58 0:35:09   0:00:56 0:20:58  1        M 20-24   
17    Wesley Dede                Keller               TX    56         M      1:03:32.0 1:08:43.0 0:05:21   0:00:52 0:35:02   0:01:05 0:21:13  2        M 25-29   
18    Alvaro George              Irving               TX    79         M      1:03:52.7 1:09:46.0 0:05:09   0:00:59 0:35:59   0:00:55 0:20:52  2        M 35-39   
19    Connor Fewell              Colleyville          TX    77         M      1:04:38.3 1:06:37.5 0:06:31   0:01:03 0:35:49   0:00:50 0:20:26  5        M 15-19   
20    James Rowe                 Denton               TX    72         M      1:04:49.5 1:10:22.2 0:05:40   0:01:53 0:35:01   0:01:11 0:21:04  3        M 35-39   
21    Matt Kremer                Colleyville          TX    37         M      1:04:53.3 1:06:35.5 0:04:36   0:00:33 0:36:42   0:00:54 0:22:09  1        M 1-14    
22    Garin Kelley               Fort Worth           TX    64         M      1:04:57.0 1:06:01.4 0:04:23   0:01:20 0:35:19   0:02:03 0:21:53  6        M 15-19   
23    Jonathan Wright            Plano                TX    233        M      1:05:08.2 1:25:16.8 0:05:46   0:01:05 0:34:48   0:01:06 0:22:24  4        M 35-39   
24    Matthew Meckfessel         Fort Worth           TX    112        M      1:05:36.2 1:14:16.4 0:05:20   0:01:14 0:33:57   0:01:12 0:23:54  5        M 35-39   
25    Maddie Perkins             Frisco               TX    16         F      1:05:42.3 1:06:00.9 0:04:19   0:00:37 0:37:29   0:00:46 0:22:32  1        F OVERALL 
26    Steven Rodriguez           Abilene              TX    187        M      1:05:51.6 1:24:36.5 0:06:00   0:01:16 0:36:02   0:01:19 0:21:15  3        M 30-34   
27    David Chase                Southlake            TX    159        M      1:06:03.1 1:20:19.9 0:05:53   0:01:00 0:35:23   0:01:03 0:22:44  1        M 50-54   
28    Taylor Crasto              Dallas               TX    115        M      1:06:05.5 1:07:30.0 0:05:25   0:01:52 0:35:06   0:01:54 0:21:48  3        M 25-29   
29    Brad Bowerman              Fort Worth           TX    224        M      1:06:07.4 1:33:47.9 0:07:05   0:01:06 0:34:40   0:01:14 0:22:03  4        M 45-49   
30    Michael Hahsler            Richardson           TX    181        M      1:06:11.8 1:22:14.8 0:05:49   0:01:21 0:35:48   0:01:25 0:21:49  5        M 45-49   
31    Aubrie Yarbrough           Keller               TX    43         F      1:06:16.9 1:08:36.0 0:04:55   0:00:58 0:37:22   0:01:11 0:21:51  1        F 15-19   
32    Roy Ching                  Waxahachie           TX    91         M      1:06:26.0 1:16:16.3 0:05:52   0:00:47 0:36:49   0:01:02 0:21:57  3        M 40-44   
33    Jose Cabrera               Dallas               TX    30         M      1:06:33.0 1:14:10.6 0:05:34   0:01:57 0:35:43   0:01:43 0:21:35  4        M 40-44   
34    Ryder Wilson               Fort Worth           TX    902        M      1:06:42.4 2:29:29.7 0:07:53   0:03:01           0:27:23 0:28:27  2        M 1-14    
35    John Frost                 Irving               TX    172        M      1:07:01.5 1:21:55.5 0:05:48   0:01:22 0:36:13   0:01:12 0:22:28  6        M 45-49   
36    Phil Royston               Dallas               TX    44         M      1:07:11.7 1:08:28.5 0:04:31   0:01:05 0:39:57   0:00:48 0:20:51  4        M 30-34   
37    Tobin Strom                Dallas               TX    97         M      1:07:16.8 1:14:15.9 0:05:24   0:01:11 0:34:42   0:00:59 0:25:01  6        M 35-39   
38    Carlos Mesa                Spring               TX    641        M      1:07:24.8 2:33:05.7 0:11:32   0:03:20           0:26:14 0:26:19  5        M 40-44   
39    Wayne Fitzgerald           Argyle               TX    54         M      1:07:30.2 1:09:06.8 0:05:23   0:00:39 0:36:27   0:00:48 0:24:13  7        M 15-19   
40    Erin MacNabb               Roanoke              TX    75         F      1:07:36.4 1:14:22.8 0:05:05   0:01:53 0:35:33   0:01:08 0:23:58  1        F 35-39   
41    Galo Saldivia              Colleyville          TX    342        M      1:07:40.1 1:44:01.5 0:07:10   0:01:40 0:36:33   0:01:56 0:20:21  6        M 40-44   
42    Scott Feilmeier            Keller               TX    57         M      1:07:40.7 1:11:44.8 0:04:35   0:00:59 0:36:24   0:01:56 0:23:47  7        M 35-39   
43    Wesley Barrett             Haslet               TX    2          M      1:07:57.4 1:10:33.4 0:04:52   0:00:59 0:35:47   0:01:02 0:25:18  8        M 35-39   
44    Richard Hollis             Southlake            TX    12         M      1:08:06.7 1:08:42.5 0:04:15   0:01:06 0:36:27   0:01:38 0:24:41  7        M 45-49   
45    Jenna Dede                 Keller               TX    253        F      1:08:07.1 1:35:24.4 0:06:30   0:01:40 0:35:30   0:01:23 0:23:04  1        F 25-29   
46    Rebecca Bradley            Dallas               TX    169        F      1:08:19.3 1:23:07.7 0:05:38   0:01:08 0:37:12   0:01:24 0:22:57  1        F MASTERS 
47    Brett Bartlett             Grapevine            TX    156        M      1:08:19.8 1:22:29.8 0:06:19   0:00:59 0:37:04   0:01:04 0:22:55  7        M 40-44   
48    Alex Perez                 Plano                TX    237        M      1:08:22.8 1:34:12.6 0:07:13   0:02:34 0:35:26   0:01:42 0:21:28  8        M 40-44   
49    William Parmelee           Bedford              TX    328        M      1:08:30.1 1:39:40.8 0:06:40   0:01:15 0:34:42   0:01:01 0:24:52  1        M G'Maste 
50    Zane Landry                keller               TX    6          M      1:08:32.3 1:08:32.3 0:04:03   0:01:22 0:42:15   0:00:34 0:20:19  8        M 15-19   
51    Jack Farris                Fort Worth           TX    160        M      1:08:46.3 1:23:09.6 0:05:58   0:01:30 0:35:40   0:00:56 0:24:42  1        M 55-59   
52    Matthew Hince              Southlake            TX    58         M      1:08:53.3 1:13:04.2 0:05:37   0:01:09 0:36:42   0:01:12 0:24:13  9        M 40-44   
53    Josh Isaacs                Balch Springs        TX    170        M      1:08:59.0 1:25:14.6 0:06:07   0:02:10 0:37:13   0:01:04 0:22:24  9        M 35-39   
54    KEVIN GUNN                 Denton               TX    482        M      1:09:03.1 1:53:13.7 0:11:07   0:03:15 1:04:33           0:28:56  8        M 45-49   
55    Ralph Feurer               Montreal             QC    248        M      1:09:16.3 1:36:12.7 0:07:07   0:01:02 0:35:50   0:01:17 0:24:00  1        M 65-69   
56    Paul Wolf                  Southlake            TX    36         M      1:09:17.8 1:12:41.3 0:05:11   0:01:11 0:33:32   0:01:27 0:27:57  2        M 55-59   
57    Krzysztof Wrona            Park City            UT    32         M      1:09:25.5 1:12:15.4 0:04:52   0:01:25 0:38:02   0:00:45 0:24:22  10       M 40-44   
58    Wade Williams              Irving               TX    45         M      1:09:39.1 1:17:58.2 0:06:54   0:01:37 0:36:30   0:01:39 0:22:58  11       M 40-44   
59    DENNIS SHIPMAN             Frisco               TX    223        M      1:09:44.0 1:34:42.3 0:06:20   0:01:39 0:35:05   0:01:28 0:25:11  3        M 55-59   
60    Elizabeth Hinley           Oklahoma City        OK    21         F      1:09:48.5 1:12:30.8 0:04:46   0:00:51 0:37:38   0:01:09 0:25:25  2        F 25-29   
61    Will Lamb                  Denton               TX    166        M      1:09:51.3 1:25:16.0 0:06:00   0:01:34 0:36:21   0:01:12 0:24:44  9        M 45-49   
62    John McBride               Grapevine            TX    190        M      1:09:54.2 1:26:03.6 0:05:41   0:01:44 0:37:51   0:01:04 0:23:34  10       M 35-39   
63    Michael Lesczynski         Southlake            TX    230        M      1:10:04.8 1:34:09.5 0:05:58   0:01:37 0:36:03   0:01:24 0:25:03  10       M 45-49   
64    Douglas Wetzel             Fort Worth           TX    367        M      1:10:11.9 1:51:01.3 0:06:15   0:02:19 0:36:59   0:01:12 0:23:28  4        M 25-29   
65    Brenda Perches             Coppell              TX    554        F      1:10:14.1 2:06:36.4 0:08:31   0:02:33           0:17:56 0:41:14  1        F 30-34   
66    Dave Facer                 Gilmer               TX    165        M      1:10:30.6 1:25:46.9 0:06:47   0:01:30 0:36:48   0:01:25 0:24:01  2        M 50-54   
67    Slayt Ebeling              Dallas               TX    152        M      1:10:31.0 1:24:07.3 0:05:21   0:02:03 0:38:49   0:00:52 0:23:26  5        M 30-34   
68    Jeff Bishop                Colleyville          TX    251        M      1:10:39.4 1:36:57.2 0:06:10   0:01:46 0:37:15   0:01:31 0:23:58  1        M 60-64   
69    Stephen Kocienski          Keller               TX    330        M      1:10:40.5 1:43:12.7 0:06:36   0:02:02 0:37:55   0:01:32 0:22:36  5        M 25-29   
70    Andrew Harley              Grapevine            TX    171        M      1:10:41.1 1:28:07.9 0:05:39   0:01:09 0:38:28   0:01:30 0:23:55  6        M 30-34   
71    Neal Newman                Fort Worth           TX    283        M      1:10:43.8 1:42:42.4 0:07:22   0:01:08 0:36:39   0:01:12 0:24:23  3        M 50-54   
72    Mark Hafner                Keller               TX    33         M      1:10:49.7 1:13:00.7 0:06:25   0:01:14 0:36:29   0:01:19 0:25:24  4        M 55-59   
73    David Emerson              Dallas               TX    243        M      1:10:54.2 1:32:28.7 0:06:34   0:00:58 0:36:19   0:01:08 0:25:56  4        M 50-54   
74    Parker Martin              Montgomery           TX    305        M      1:11:14.0 1:44:52.1 0:05:52   0:02:20 0:41:56   0:00:52 0:20:14  9        M 15-19   
75    Ron Williamson             Flower Mound         TX    349        M      1:11:23.9 1:41:17.5 0:07:24   0:00:44 0:38:35   0:01:10 0:23:31  5        M 50-54   
76    Mike Ramsey                Garland              TX    118        M      1:11:28.4 1:20:49.9 0:05:38   0:01:09 0:35:22   0:01:31 0:27:48  2        M 60-64   
77    Henry Valdez               Waxahachie           TX    359        M      1:11:29.7 1:40:34.1 0:06:08   0:01:57 0:38:20   0:01:48 0:23:16  7        M 30-34   
78    Stephan Brown              Arlington            TX    87         M      1:11:37.0 1:17:55.2 0:05:27   0:01:48 0:35:51   0:01:35 0:26:55  5        M 55-59   
79    Jacob McCauley             Montgomery           TX    39         M      1:11:41.2 1:15:16.2 0:04:20   0:01:02 0:38:47   0:01:20 0:26:11  2        M 20-24   
80    David Dillard              Argyle               TX    336        M      1:11:56.7 1:45:11.6 0:06:53   0:01:52 0:38:36   0:01:47 0:22:49  11       M 35-39   
81    Neil Lebsock               North Richland Hills TX    235        M      1:11:59.2 1:37:23.7 0:05:57   0:01:40 0:38:02   0:01:32 0:24:49  12       M 40-44   
82    Emilie Rezendes            Keller               TX    23         F      1:12:04.8 1:13:54.0 0:05:21   0:00:42 0:38:25   0:00:53 0:26:44  2        F 15-19   
83    Alton Price                Tolar                TX    315        M      1:12:05.0 1:50:37.8 0:06:16   0:02:14 0:38:38   0:01:22 0:23:34  12       M 35-39   
84    Brian Sucher               Flower Mound         TX    422        M      1:12:05.5 2:03:20.5 0:07:56   0:01:17 0:37:45   0:01:20 0:23:46  6        M 50-54   
85    Jimbo Cross                Southlake            TX    260        M      1:12:09.4 1:39:34.0 0:06:35   0:01:21 0:39:13   0:01:21 0:23:40  13       M 40-44   
86    Jeff Dorrill               Dallas               TX    119        M      1:12:11.3 1:34:38.1 0:06:41   0:01:27 0:38:04   0:01:39 0:22:21  6        M 55-59   
87    Ryan Martinez              San Antonio          TX    374        M      1:12:15.4 1:50:06.0 0:05:53   0:01:23 0:38:25   0:01:25 0:25:09  8        M 30-34   
88    Taylor Nipp                Farmers Branch       TX    275        M      1:12:19.3 1:34:20.7 0:06:12   0:02:01 0:37:17   0:01:27 0:25:22  13       M 35-39   
89    Steve Plamondon            Arlington            TX    99         M      1:12:26.4 1:20:18.4 0:04:33   0:00:52 0:40:45   0:01:03 0:25:14  7        M 50-54   
90    Kathryn Plamondon          Arlington            TX    98         F      1:12:32.6 1:20:18.3 0:04:34   0:00:59 0:40:47   0:00:49 0:25:24  1        F 20-24   
91    Anna Smith                 Fort Worth           TX    15         F      1:12:47.7 1:13:34.7 0:06:20   0:01:56 0:38:05   0:01:27 0:25:00  2        F 30-34   
92    Jonathan Bernstein         Southlake            TX    301        M      1:12:49.7 1:43:53.9 0:08:01   0:03:33 0:36:18   0:01:49 0:23:09  14       M 40-44   
93    John Hough                 Plano                TX    164        M      1:13:02.9 1:25:49.1 0:06:27   0:01:54 0:40:26   0:01:05 0:23:11  15       M 40-44   
94    Juan Mejia                 Keller               TX    234        M      1:13:04.1 2:05:28.3 0:07:44   0:02:33 0:34:08   0:01:27 0:27:12  9        M 30-34   
95    Sachi Wisner               Dallas               TX    226        F      1:13:23.3 1:31:53.3 0:06:22   0:01:43 0:38:58   0:01:30 0:24:50  1        F 45-49   
96    Amanda Mauden              Dallas               TX    280        F      1:13:24.1 1:34:30.8 0:06:27   0:02:01 0:37:30   0:01:53 0:25:33  2        F 35-39   
97    Cat Makarewich             Dallas               TX    111        F      1:13:27.0 1:22:22.8 0:05:31   0:01:39 0:37:56   0:01:23 0:26:58  3        F 35-39   
98    Jeffrey Kallal             Coppell              TX    418        M      1:13:27.5 1:27:24.5 0:07:07   0:02:54 0:38:44   0:00:42 0:24:00  6        M 25-29   
99    Kevin Whaley               Rogers               AR    188        M      1:13:29.6 1:29:15.9 0:07:11   0:02:53 0:36:49   0:01:12 0:25:24  11       M 45-49   
100   Aaron Jones                Dallas               TX    136        M      1:13:34.1 1:43:42.8 0:05:39   0:03:17 0:37:04   0:01:38 0:25:57  16       M 40-44   
101   Jeff Pickering             Plano                TX    173        M      1:13:56.5 1:30:42.8 0:05:20   0:02:52 0:38:38   0:01:38 0:25:29  7        M 55-59   
102   Michael Baker              North Richland Hills TX    654        M      1:13:59.5 2:33:21.8 0:08:01   0:02:38 0:34:31   0:01:32 0:27:17  12       M 45-49   
103   Anthony Fernandez          Dallas               TX    238        M      1:14:00.4 1:37:44.2 0:05:28   0:02:32 0:41:59   0:01:49 0:22:12  7        M 25-29   
104   Hugh Gwynn                 Westlake             TX    205        M      1:14:02.1 1:36:39.4 0:06:17   0:01:41 0:36:48   0:01:24 0:27:52  13       M 45-49   
105   Travis Howard              Keller               TX    329        M      1:14:03.4 1:50:53.1 0:07:39   0:01:08 0:38:19   0:01:03 0:25:54  14       M 45-49   
106   Long Dao                   Dallas               TX    379        M      1:14:05.0 1:57:58.2 0:06:08   0:01:13 0:37:45   0:01:57 0:27:02  10       M 30-34   
107   Robert Geil                Waxahachie           TX    69         M      1:14:07.7 1:17:08.1 0:04:53   0:02:25 0:40:48   0:01:01 0:25:01  11       M 30-34   
108   Juan Felipe Arce           Frisco               TX    507        M      1:14:09.9 2:39:44.1 0:07:06   0:01:54 0:43:04   0:00:56 0:21:10  10       M 15-19   
109   Eric Green                 Corinth              TX    84         M      1:14:14.3 1:20:24.5 0:05:37   0:02:06 0:41:32   0:00:51 0:24:08  12       M 30-34   
110   Kim Engen                  Addison              TX    133        F      1:14:18.8 1:25:44.9 0:04:53   0:02:11 0:41:48   0:01:24 0:24:03  3        F 25-29   
111   Ruston Asfar               Fort Worth           TX    289        M      1:14:25.1 1:31:27.6 0:07:18   0:02:15 0:37:40   0:02:03 0:25:09  13       M 30-34   
112   Cedric Augot               Denton               TX    332        M      1:14:34.3 1:50:25.8 0:07:33   0:01:25 0:38:52   0:01:08 0:25:36  17       M 40-44   
113   Aden Keeter                Irving               TX    195        M      1:14:44.0 1:31:04.9 0:05:49   0:01:51 0:37:28   0:02:32 0:27:04  15       M 45-49   
114   Halit Uster                Dallas               TX    380        M      1:14:51.8 1:51:48.4 0:07:29   0:01:38 0:37:21   0:01:48 0:26:37  8        M 50-54   
115   Jason Sims                 Justin               TX    277        M      1:15:20.3 1:44:05.6 0:06:26   0:01:56 0:38:29   0:01:50 0:26:39  18       M 40-44   
116   Suzanne Asfar              Fort Worth           TX    150        F      1:15:31.5 1:27:24.4 0:06:05   0:02:05 0:42:16   0:01:23 0:23:43  3        F 30-34   
117   Brian Stern                Southlake            TX    545        M      1:15:32.4 2:19:45.6 0:07:22   0:02:02 0:38:26   0:01:45 0:25:58  9        M 50-54   
118   Richard Walter             Lewisville           TX    395        M      1:15:36.5 1:50:34.9 0:06:53   0:02:58 0:40:20   0:01:25 0:24:01  14       M 35-39   
119   Austen Stevens             North Richland Hills TX    575        M      1:15:37.0 2:23:24.2 0:08:25   0:02:26 0:38:34   0:01:14 0:24:59  15       M 35-39   
120   Cade Carpenter             North Richland Hills TX    78         M      1:15:39.4 1:17:32.5 0:05:53   0:01:17 0:41:38   0:01:22 0:25:30  11       M 15-19   
121   Darrell Stiles             The Colony           TX    197        M      1:15:42.0 1:32:35.2 0:05:48   0:01:37 0:41:09   0:01:25 0:25:42  16       M 45-49   
122   Jesse Rivas                Keller               TX    210        M      1:15:44.4 1:34:51.8 0:06:46   0:02:25 0:38:42   0:01:34 0:26:19  17       M 45-49   
123   Becca Shimer               Frisco               TX    204        F      1:16:03.2 1:34:04.4 0:07:23   0:02:23 0:41:00   0:01:54 0:23:24  4        F 35-39   
124   Matthew Dickerson          Fort Worth           TX    470        M      1:16:13.8 2:02:49.7 0:07:40   0:02:42 0:43:24   0:01:59 0:20:29  3        M 20-24   
125   Gavin Burns                Keller               TX    93         M      1:16:19.8 1:23:30.3 0:05:47   0:01:20 0:40:02   0:01:21 0:27:51  18       M 45-49   
126   Kristy DeRosa              Dallas               TX    322        F      1:16:27.9 1:57:44.9 0:06:33   0:01:31 0:39:50   0:01:29 0:27:05  5        F 35-39   
127   ken currin                 Denton               TX    298        M      1:16:28.3 1:46:15.5 0:06:29   0:02:00 0:37:47   0:01:35 0:28:36  8        M 55-59   
128   Jerry Young                Plano                TX    196        M      1:16:35.5 1:36:22.6 0:07:41   0:01:18 0:38:17   0:01:36 0:27:45  19       M 45-49   
129   Marshall Mosty             Denton               TX    80         M      1:16:36.9 1:22:38.6 0:05:55   0:01:07 0:40:24   0:01:35 0:27:37  19       M 40-44   
130   Brian Marks                Grapevine            TX    239        M      1:16:40.1 1:46:58.1 0:06:40   0:01:47 0:38:30   0:02:13 0:27:30  20       M 40-44   
131   Brett Wallace              North Richland Hills TX    264        M      1:16:40.7 1:44:42.5 0:07:29   0:02:40 0:39:06   0:02:17 0:25:10  16       M 35-39   
132   Jeffrey Peebles            Southlake            TX    278        M      1:16:44.9 1:46:25.2 0:06:26   0:02:02 0:39:59   0:01:44 0:26:33  9        M 55-59   
133   Kyle Malone                Plano                TX    403        M      1:16:46.5 2:06:28.8 0:06:44   0:02:53 0:40:56   0:01:23 0:24:50  8        M 25-29   
134   Mac Clover                 Fort Worth           TX    333        M      1:16:47.9 1:56:41.0 0:07:09   0:02:12 0:40:33   0:02:00 0:24:54  2        M 65-69   
135   Morgan Stacey              Coppell              TX    325        M      1:16:52.4 1:47:48.8 0:07:17   0:03:23 0:36:08   0:01:55 0:28:09  3        M 60-64   
136   Shawn Adams                Dallas               TX    242        M      1:16:59.1 1:38:50.4 0:06:24   0:04:12 0:40:28   0:02:09 0:23:46  9        M 25-29   
137   Philip Damon               Keller               TX    357        M      1:17:01.4 1:55:47.5 0:07:25   0:01:48 0:38:54   0:01:17 0:27:37  4        M 60-64   
138   Marcel Post                Flower Mound         TX    59         M      1:17:22.5 1:21:48.4 0:05:42   0:01:22 0:39:42   0:01:52 0:28:45  10       M 50-54   
139   Edgar Sanchez              Richardson           TX    405        M      1:17:25.4 1:57:09.8 0:07:29   0:02:47 0:41:42   0:01:24 0:24:03  14       M 30-34   
140   Nicholas Runyon            Hurst                TX    435        M      1:17:28.7 2:03:21.7 0:08:00   0:02:57 0:37:12   0:01:43 0:27:37  21       M 40-44   
141   William Landuyt            Houston              TX    461        M      1:17:30.2 2:07:05.9 0:07:25   0:02:31 0:41:58   0:01:17 0:24:19  22       M 40-44   
142   Eduardo Madero             Denton               TX    14         M      1:17:35.4 1:20:05.6 0:05:12   0:02:25 0:41:56   0:02:55 0:25:07  4        M 20-24   
143   Ryan Reynolds              Dallas               TX    327        F      1:17:37.5 1:34:12.8 0:08:14   0:01:44 0:38:31   0:01:23 0:27:46  4        F 30-34   
144   Jessica Johnson            Grapevine            TX    177        F      1:17:41.6 1:31:44.6 0:05:30   0:02:11 0:40:30   0:01:23 0:28:07  6        F 35-39   
145   Joseph Fitzwater           Fort Worth           TX    478        M      1:17:50.7 2:01:50.9 0:06:31   0:02:14 0:41:36   0:02:24 0:25:05  17       M 35-39   
146   Heidi Moore                Fort Worth           TX    107        F      1:17:58.0 1:26:10.4 0:05:21   0:01:32 0:43:15   0:01:45 0:26:05  7        F 35-39   
147   Pablo Rangel Hinojosa      Coppell              TX    455        M      1:18:04.4 2:13:57.2 0:07:53   0:02:05 0:44:18   0:02:00 0:21:48  10       M 25-29   
148   Nannette Samuelson         Granbury             TX    202        F      1:18:05.4 1:34:33.2 0:07:21   0:01:42 0:41:12   0:01:24 0:26:26  1        F G'Maste 
149   Eric Alsup                 Weatherford          TX    414        M      1:18:09.1 2:03:51.3 0:07:59   0:01:53 0:38:56   0:02:22 0:27:00  10       M 55-59   
150   Anna Taylor                Plano                TX    650        F      1:18:10.6 2:32:44.6 0:08:35   0:02:10 0:39:24   0:01:59 0:26:03  4        F 25-29   
151   Ernie Koester              Grapevine            TX    162        M      1:18:12.8 1:32:48.0 0:06:18   0:02:09 0:41:00   0:01:52 0:26:54  23       M 40-44   
152   Kris Corbett               Graham               TX    113        F      1:18:15.1 1:26:42.9 0:06:09   0:02:17 0:39:40   0:01:47 0:28:21  1        F 40-44   
153   Angie Garcia               Waxahachie           TX    267        F      1:18:19.6 1:48:59.8 0:07:59   0:02:01 0:42:21   0:01:04 0:24:54  2        F 45-49   
154   Andrea Chavez              Colleyville          TX    261        F      1:18:24.6 1:36:17.4 0:06:36   0:01:50 0:41:51   0:02:07 0:26:01  8        F 35-39   
155   Natalia Gadioli            Dallas               TX    603        F      1:18:24.7 1:44:47.8 0:07:11   0:02:40 0:42:10   0:01:23 0:25:01  5        F 30-34   
156   Burson Holman              DallasDallas         TX    378        M      1:18:26.4 1:38:05.6 0:06:20   0:02:13 0:43:57   0:01:24 0:24:33  18       M 35-39   
157   David Adams                Mansfield            TX    161        M      1:18:28.9 1:32:58.5 0:06:26   0:01:49 0:38:24   0:01:38 0:30:12  24       M 40-44   
158   John Henry                 Fayetteville         AR    356        M      1:18:31.2 1:56:30.7 0:07:14   0:02:20 0:42:43   0:01:21 0:24:53  19       M 35-39   
159   Katherine Landuyt          Houston              TX    344        F      1:18:31.8 1:52:38.2 0:06:41   0:03:11 0:40:40   0:02:21 0:25:39  9        F 35-39   
160   Jesse Bellington           Keller               TX    496        M      1:18:35.1 2:06:09.8 0:08:25   0:02:11 0:40:35   0:01:29 0:25:55  20       M 35-39   
161   Mike Steele                Keller               TX    74         M      1:18:36.4 1:24:23.3 0:06:05   0:02:48 0:39:28   0:01:52 0:28:24  21       M 35-39   
162   Caroline Mazet             Grand Prairie        TX    262        F      1:18:44.8 1:48:12.4 0:06:11   0:01:46 0:40:15   0:01:25 0:29:09  10       F 35-39   
163   Antonio Asis               Denton               TX    551        M      1:18:44.9 2:23:03.9 0:09:09   0:01:55 0:39:45   0:01:33 0:26:23  11       M 50-54   
164   Eric Wurzbach              Dallas               TX    445        M      1:18:45.8 2:09:40.8 0:08:31   0:01:54 0:41:12   0:01:08 0:26:01  25       M 40-44   
165   Amira Wynn                 Mckinney             TX    158        F      1:19:08.5 1:32:50.5 0:06:22   0:02:03 0:44:43   0:01:23 0:24:38  2        F 20-24   
166   Richard Meek               Fort Worth           TX    381        M      1:19:09.0 1:49:57.7 0:07:43   0:01:35 0:38:30   0:01:50 0:29:31  20       M 45-49   
167   Kevin Stone                Waxahachie           TX    352        M      1:19:12.6 1:45:43.3 0:07:23   0:01:59 0:43:44   0:01:06 0:25:01  11       M 25-29   
168   zack may                   Fort Worth           TX    567        M      1:19:15.8 2:16:20.3 0:06:50   0:04:09 0:42:15   0:02:14 0:23:47  22       M 35-39   
169   Nick Wilson                Roanoke              TX    131        M      1:19:19.3 1:30:52.7 0:07:01   0:02:33 0:41:21   0:01:02 0:27:23  15       M 30-34   
170   Scott Walters              Keller               TX    208        M      1:19:25.4 1:39:20.8 0:06:47   0:02:14 0:40:05   0:01:41 0:28:39  26       M 40-44   
171   David Garcia               Waxahachie           TX    268        M      1:19:27.6 1:46:06.6 0:07:51   0:02:49 0:42:14   0:01:24 0:25:09  27       M 40-44   
172   Dennis Kim                 Plano                TX    270        M      1:19:27.9 1:48:48.9 0:07:38   0:03:06 0:41:41   0:01:38 0:25:25  21       M 45-49   
173   Nick Keyes                 Colleyville          TX    362        M      1:19:35.8 1:43:11.5 0:07:15   0:01:49 0:40:10   0:01:00 0:29:22  23       M 35-39   
174   Nate Carley                Dallas               TX    35         M      1:19:36.7 1:22:51.1 0:05:14   0:02:17 0:41:38   0:02:30 0:27:58  12       M 15-19   
175   Lindsay Bowerman           Fort Worth           TX    287        F      1:19:49.0 1:47:36.8 0:07:35   0:01:21 0:41:17   0:01:52 0:27:43  11       F 35-39   
176   Warren Brasher             Fort Worth           TX    142        M      1:19:49.3 1:31:36.0 0:05:35   0:01:15 0:41:04   0:01:09 0:30:46  11       M 55-59   
177   ROGELIO ADAME              Celina               TX    377        M      1:20:00.6 1:58:57.9 0:07:37   0:02:15 0:40:16   0:02:05 0:27:48  22       M 45-49   
178   Kendall Leininger          Boerne               TX    85         F      1:20:01.2 1:26:42.3 0:06:01   0:02:34 0:45:38   0:01:24 0:24:25  3        F 15-19   
179   Zachary Welden             Tulsa                OK    456        M      1:20:07.9 2:13:02.9 0:08:01   0:02:04 0:42:15   0:01:23 0:26:26  16       M 30-34   
180   Matthew Guyer              Keller               TX    163        M      1:20:11.5 1:34:54.1 0:05:36   0:03:28 0:42:20   0:02:23 0:26:24  23       M 45-49   
181   Lawrence Wetzel            Golden               CO    453        M      1:20:15.0 2:09:27.5 0:07:48   0:02:27 0:38:49   0:01:27 0:29:44  5        M 60-64   
182   Robert Stiles              Dallas               TX    241        M      1:20:18.6 1:41:33.5 0:06:56   0:02:18 0:39:39   0:02:29 0:28:57  6        M 60-64   
183   Brandon Guzman             Lewisville           TX    458        M      1:20:20.6 2:05:11.8 0:06:32   0:02:23 0:41:54   0:00:58 0:28:33  24       M 35-39   
184   joshua lemley              Denton               TX    29         M      1:20:20.9 1:30:53.1 0:07:47   0:02:25 0:42:22   0:01:57 0:25:50  17       M 30-34   
185   Neil Campbell              Flower Mound         TX    94         M      1:20:20.9 1:27:36.6 0:05:55   0:02:30 0:43:07   0:01:45 0:27:04  25       M 35-39   
186   Robert Martin              Dallas               TX    502        M      1:20:22.0 2:16:23.5 0:08:25   0:02:07 0:40:23   0:02:47 0:26:40  3        M 65-69   
187   Robert Cunningham          Plano                TX    346        M      1:20:40.2 2:04:23.2 0:07:09   0:02:52 0:38:53   0:01:50 0:29:57  12       M 50-54   
188   Trevor Kerr                Stephenville         TX    307        M      1:20:44.3 1:54:36.0 0:06:03   0:01:46 0:40:53   0:01:22 0:30:41  26       M 35-39   
189   Nancy Damon                Keller               TX    71         F      1:20:45.3 1:26:10.2 0:05:21   0:01:46 0:45:20   0:02:10 0:26:08  1        F 60-64   
190   Michael Woods              Haslet               TX    220        M      1:20:47.0 1:44:40.3 0:07:03   0:02:52 0:40:50   0:01:41 0:28:20  28       M 40-44   
191   Nathan Day                 North Richland Hills TX    549        M      1:20:55.6 2:15:39.8 0:08:29   0:02:43 0:41:06   0:00:50 0:27:47  29       M 40-44   
192   Jason Kleman               Fort Worth           TX    688        M      1:20:56.4 2:35:05.0 0:09:40   0:01:12 0:41:08   0:01:23 0:27:34  27       M 35-39   
193   Kevin Egner                Dallas               TX    214        M      1:20:59.9 1:40:28.9 0:07:12   0:02:05 0:40:28   0:01:55 0:29:20  13       M 50-54   
194   Joshua Hernandez           The Colony           TX    217        M      1:21:01.3 1:41:17.9 0:05:54   0:01:47 0:43:44   0:01:36 0:28:01  18       M 30-34   
195   Feray Saral                Arlington            TX    597        F      1:21:02.3 2:31:07.1 0:09:27   0:02:08 0:39:52   0:01:11 0:28:24  2        F 40-44   
196   Lindy Nakao                Arlington            TX    319        F      1:21:05.0 1:52:31.7 0:06:41   0:02:15 0:42:06   0:01:14 0:28:49  3        F 40-44   
197   Barney Barnhart            Grapevine            TX    1          M      1:21:09.5 2:50:27.6 0:07:53   0:01:38 0:40:15   0:01:52 0:29:33  12       M 55-59   
198   LAUREN LAWRENCE            Benbrook             TX    255        F      1:21:10.3 1:48:16.7 0:06:10   0:02:17 0:41:56   0:01:27 0:29:19  6        F 30-34   
199   Joseph Reese               Fort Worth           TX    569        M      1:21:19.0 2:21:01.0 0:07:44   0:02:42 0:41:07   0:01:52 0:27:54  24       M 45-49   
200   Ryan Vela                  Dallas               TX    600        M      1:21:21.5 2:39:35.4 0:10:03   0:03:01 0:41:30   0:01:12 0:25:35  19       M 30-34   
201   Linda Boomer               North Richland Hills TX    302        F      1:21:23.8 1:54:55.6 0:06:58   0:01:50 0:41:50   0:02:40 0:28:06  3        F 45-49   
202   Matthew Blankenship        North Richland Hills TX    335        M      1:21:25.1 1:54:49.5 0:06:41   0:04:06 0:45:00   0:02:11 0:23:28  20       M 30-34   
203   Kyle Shelton               Frisco               TX    109        M      1:21:43.5 1:31:12.2 0:06:18   0:02:42 0:44:31   0:01:24 0:26:48  21       M 30-34   
204   Jeremy Chavez              Colleyville          TX    483        M      1:21:46.6 1:56:57.6 0:09:20   0:03:12 0:41:43   0:01:24 0:26:09  30       M 40-44   
205   Judy James                 Rockwall             TX    266        F      1:21:49.0 1:49:44.3 0:07:26   0:01:36 0:41:47   0:01:21 0:29:39  1        F 65-69   
206   Jim Weaver                 Keller               TX    250        M      1:21:53.5 1:34:02.9 0:06:35   0:01:44 0:41:03   0:01:17 0:31:15  7        M 60-64   
207   Alejandra Castaneda        Lewisville           TX    940        F      1:21:57.7 2:48:28.4 0:11:31   0:03:24 0:34:11   0:02:14 0:30:38  7        F 30-34   
208   Perry Gragg                Dallas               TX    103        M      1:22:04.0 1:31:12.1 0:05:23   0:02:03 0:43:14   0:01:56 0:29:28  22       M 30-34   
209   Rachel Vasquez             Denton               TX    543        F      1:22:11.5 2:27:20.6 0:07:15   0:01:21 0:44:34   0:00:54 0:28:08  5        F 25-29   
210   Jason Nolen                Haslet               TX    244        M      1:22:27.7 1:50:43.6 0:06:50   0:02:54 0:44:11   0:01:28 0:27:05  28       M 35-39   
211   Richard Johnson            Gainesville          TX    60         M      1:22:30.4 1:27:12.7 0:07:19   0:01:29 0:40:47   0:01:36 0:31:20  8        M 60-64   
212   Tristan Knotts             Dallas               TX    472        M      1:22:37.8 2:16:45.1 0:07:46   0:05:36 0:44:26   0:01:06 0:23:43  5        M 20-24   
213   Gerard Magrini             Dallas               TX    532        M      1:22:40.9 2:23:42.8 0:08:23   0:03:38 0:41:08   0:02:49 0:26:43  29       M 35-39   
214   Chris Sheffield            Amarillo             TX    391        M      1:22:50.9 2:05:37.2 0:06:44   0:02:30 0:42:31   0:02:01 0:29:05  31       M 40-44   
215   David Bustamante           Frisco               TX    397        M      1:22:52.5 2:06:10.2 0:06:49   0:02:14 0:37:21   0:01:23 0:35:05  32       M 40-44   
216   Freddie Milligan           Azle                 TX    20         M      1:22:53.7 1:30:24.1 0:07:20   0:03:38 0:42:47   0:03:46 0:25:22  33       M 40-44   
217   Brian Smith                Roanoke              TX    372        M      1:22:58.0 1:57:28.4 0:08:43   0:02:23 0:40:47   0:02:33 0:28:32  14       M 50-54   
218   Gabriel Marquez            Plano                TX    584        M      1:23:02.5 2:49:16.1 0:10:29   0:03:05 0:44:58   0:01:53 0:22:38  25       M 45-49   
219   Barbara Kocurek            Arlington            TX    296        F      1:23:02.8 1:53:04.3 0:08:10   0:01:49 0:42:56   0:01:27 0:28:41  1        F 55-59   
220   Shane Brewer               Keller               TX    424        M      1:23:05.5 2:13:12.0 0:06:21   0:04:01 0:44:23   0:01:55 0:26:27  12       M 25-29   
221   Mindy Montano              Amarillo             TX    128        F      1:23:07.7 1:33:23.4 0:07:04   0:02:33 0:44:03   0:02:28 0:27:00  4        F 40-44   
222   Giovanni Palavicini        Dallas               TX    272        M      1:23:10.3 2:49:53.5 0:07:59   0:06:41 0:46:25   0:07:42 0:14:23  34       M 40-44   
223   Marco Alvarez              Arlington            TX    469        M      1:23:10.5 2:00:46.0 0:07:08   0:02:29 0:43:15   0:02:25 0:27:53  13       M 25-29   
224   Nathan Fritch              Colleyville          TX    231        M      1:23:18.3 1:50:05.3 0:06:57   0:01:51 0:42:44   0:02:11 0:29:35  35       M 40-44   
225   Alana Cooper               Keller               TX    129        F      1:23:19.0 1:33:43.0 0:05:59   0:02:45 0:44:40   0:02:43 0:27:11  8        F 30-34   
226   Sean Henry                 Keller               TX    207        M      1:23:22.6 1:40:41.8 0:07:04   0:03:47 0:42:18   0:03:23 0:26:51  30       M 35-39   
227   Shawn Faghihifar           Carrollton           TX    399        M      1:23:24.4 2:02:30.7 0:07:53   0:02:12 0:43:02   0:01:26 0:28:51  9        M 60-64   
228   Kathy Bauer                Trophy Club          TX    304        F      1:23:28.2 2:04:25.4 0:05:59   0:01:52 0:44:03   0:01:01 0:30:35  5        F 40-44   
229   David Martin               Montgomery           TX    321        M      1:23:35.8 1:57:20.1 0:06:02   0:02:05 0:44:18   0:01:04 0:30:07  26       M 45-49   
230   Chris Stallsworth          Frisco               TX    273        M      1:23:37.6 1:51:46.5 0:07:16   0:01:23 0:42:42   0:00:57 0:31:20  31       M 35-39   
231   TIFFANY BRUCE              Keller               TX    209        F      1:23:54.0 1:43:55.8 0:07:05   0:03:25 0:46:34   0:02:14 0:24:37  4        F 45-49   
232   Kim Morreale               Richardson           TX    368        F      1:24:05.2 2:01:10.5 0:07:01   0:02:15 0:45:30   0:02:14 0:27:06  5        F 45-49   
233   Danaree Allgood            Dallas               TX    441        F      1:24:11.2 2:09:45.4 0:08:18   0:02:55 0:44:32   0:01:28 0:26:59  6        F 45-49   
234   Geoff Rohrer               Roanoke              TX    487        M      1:24:12.2 2:10:14.1 0:06:53   0:02:13 0:44:19   0:01:37 0:29:10  36       M 40-44   
235   Anonymous Participant                                 191        M      1:24:13.5 1:42:51.2 0:07:30   0:01:50 0:44:50   0:01:45 0:28:19  37       M 40-44   
236   Rudy Rivera                Dallas               TX    375        M      1:24:17.8 2:00:16.2 0:08:27   0:02:49 0:43:17   0:02:34 0:27:11  38       M 40-44   
237   Shawn Darst                Dallas               TX    157        M      1:24:19.2 1:37:40.0 0:07:07   0:03:15 0:42:27   0:01:58 0:29:32  39       M 40-44   
238   Kim Mizener                Fort Worth           TX    320        F      1:24:19.5 2:01:33.9 0:07:06   0:02:35 0:41:12   0:02:10 0:31:18  12       F 35-39   
239   Felipe Lugo                Garland              TX    154        M      1:24:21.2 1:37:34.0 0:06:11   0:03:18 0:41:45   0:01:31 0:31:36  32       M 35-39   
240   Mike McCauley              Argyle               TX    401        M      1:24:22.7 2:03:55.7 0:07:43   0:02:17 0:42:33   0:01:47 0:30:03  13       M 55-59   
241   Jared O'Neal               Dallas               TX    655        M      1:24:33.9 2:36:13.6 0:08:08   0:02:42 0:42:15   0:02:01 0:29:28  14       M 25-29   
242   Andrea Keyes               Colleyville          TX    155        F      1:24:38.4 1:38:28.1 0:05:41   0:03:52 0:46:17   0:01:05 0:27:44  13       F 35-39   
243   Cory Cortesi               Fort Worth           TX    911        M      1:24:41.8 2:51:34.0 0:12:10   0:01:33 0:41:54   0:01:20 0:27:45  40       M 40-44   
244   Lori Hostetler             Carrollton           TX    228        F      1:24:42.1 1:49:57.8 0:07:11   0:02:14 0:45:05   0:01:45 0:28:28  7        F 45-49   
245   Roland Mazet               Grand Prairie        TX    286        M      1:24:43.8 1:54:18.8 0:06:37   0:03:05 0:43:32   0:01:53 0:29:37  33       M 35-39   
246   Jason Walters              FLOWER MOUND         TX    108        M      1:24:46.5 2:00:28.7 0:08:37   0:04:15 0:40:56   0:02:15 0:28:43  27       M 45-49   
247   Chris McElwee              Lewisville           TX    581        M      1:24:49.3 2:24:40.8 0:06:58   0:03:34 0:50:59   0:01:26 0:21:52  15       M 25-29   
248   Kevin Pauzer               Dallas               TX    117        M      1:24:52.8 1:34:08.1 0:08:21   0:05:27 0:41:22   0:02:44 0:26:59  41       M 40-44   
249   Hamid Mirsepasi            Plano                TX    343        M      1:24:59.4 2:03:39.0 0:08:52   0:02:30 0:42:45   0:01:12 0:29:41  28       M 45-49   
250   Judy-Lynn Barrow           Keller               TX    137        F      1:25:00.9 1:35:41.4 0:06:56   0:02:26 0:42:15   0:01:26 0:31:58  2        F 55-59   
251   Phillip Correa             Colleyville          TX    697        M      1:25:08.0 2:45:09.0 0:07:06   0:02:33 0:46:47   0:01:12 0:27:30  16       M 25-29   
252   Carly Johnston             Arlington            TX    182        F      1:25:10.9 1:40:10.9 0:05:40   0:03:16 0:44:47   0:01:20 0:30:08  6        F 25-29   
253   Monique Zoan Ruiz De Jesus Hurst                TX    354        F      1:25:11.7 2:02:55.5 0:08:21   0:01:34 0:43:13   0:01:34 0:30:29  14       F 35-39   
254   Ruben Ruelas               Coppell              TX    504        M      1:25:15.2 2:21:58.4 0:07:23   0:01:57 0:46:11   0:01:03 0:28:41  23       M 30-34   
255   Mike Lucas                 Woodstock            GA    340        M      1:25:19.9 2:08:14.9 0:07:09   0:04:59 0:43:11   0:02:37 0:27:24  15       M 50-54   
256   Jorge Nakao                Arlington            TX    683        M      1:25:21.5 2:33:26.9 0:09:27   0:02:03 0:44:18   0:01:37 0:27:57  29       M 45-49   
257   Ancel Yarbrough            Keller               TX    614        M      1:25:27.5 2:43:50.9 0:10:25   0:02:46 0:45:32   0:01:31 0:25:14  16       M 50-54   
258   Jesse Alair                Lubbock              TX    517        M      1:25:28.5 2:24:18.8 0:11:58   0:02:20 0:42:50   0:02:11 0:26:09  17       M 25-29   
259   Jeramiah Jolly             Midland              TX    503        M      1:25:31.5 2:24:00.6 0:09:23   0:03:06 0:44:02   0:02:17 0:26:44  42       M 40-44   
260   William Thompson           Keller               TX    385        M      1:25:43.8 2:01:07.5 0:07:06   0:02:58 0:42:29   0:02:16 0:30:55  30       M 45-49   
261   Stella Paz                 Irving               TX    13         F      1:25:46.3 1:26:28.0 0:04:33   0:01:13 0:48:54   0:01:19 0:29:47  15       F 35-39   
262   Zach Schramm               Prosper              TX    605        M      1:25:52.1 2:37:44.9 0:07:09   0:02:56 0:46:01   0:01:42 0:28:04  24       M 30-34   
263   Luke Wolters               Dallas               TX    120        M      1:26:00.6 1:35:56.5 0:05:52   0:03:14 0:46:36   0:01:32 0:28:46  18       M 25-29   
264   Jared Junker               Poolville            TX    930        M      1:26:01.3 2:50:18.7 0:08:56   0:02:01 0:44:54   0:01:22 0:28:49  25       M 30-34   
265   Cody Turner                Boyd                 TX    620        M      1:26:08.6 2:14:47.2 0:08:28   0:03:12 0:46:57   0:02:05 0:25:27  34       M 35-39   
266   Scott Harris               Southlake            TX    630        M      1:26:10.5 2:32:08.4 0:07:16   0:03:56 0:43:00   0:02:40 0:29:19  31       M 45-49   
267   Jayme Magallon             Burleson             TX    311        F      1:26:14.9 2:07:23.3 0:07:28   0:01:31 0:45:42   0:01:28 0:30:06  16       F 35-39   
268   Spencer Grubbs             Fort Worth           TX    51         M      1:26:16.7 1:31:20.3 0:05:34   0:01:20 0:47:43   0:01:52 0:29:48  13       M 15-19   
269   Greg Schmitz               The Colony           TX    110        M      1:26:17.2 1:37:18.7 0:06:38   0:04:02 0:38:39   0:03:30 0:33:28  17       M 50-54   
270   Brent Wade                 Melissa              TX    300        M      1:26:19.5 1:58:27.3 0:06:33   0:02:12 0:43:44   0:02:02 0:31:48  32       M 45-49   
271   Colleen McCauley           Dallas               TX    402        F      1:26:19.8 2:05:35.0 0:06:58   0:02:45 0:45:42   0:02:40 0:28:15  3        F 20-24   
272   Gretchen Mabry             Keller               TX    63         F      1:26:20.9 1:28:25.3 0:04:37   0:01:48 0:51:27   0:01:38 0:26:52  4        F 15-19   
273   Michael Deal               Kingwood             TX    443        M      1:26:36.1 2:16:03.2 0:07:33   0:02:58 0:45:40   0:01:23 0:29:02  33       M 45-49   
274   Russell Ozmer              Allen                TX    363        M      1:26:42.3 2:02:49.0 0:09:08   0:02:26 0:41:11   0:02:31 0:31:27  43       M 40-44   
275   Sandra Holben              Harbor Springs       MI    213        F      1:26:58.0 1:45:13.0 0:07:18   0:01:59 0:45:13   0:01:20 0:31:08  1        F 70-99   
276   Angie Trowbridge           Mckinney             TX    198        F      1:26:59.5 1:44:39.2 0:05:59   0:02:26 0:44:34   0:03:14 0:30:47  9        F 30-34   
277   Daniel Caballero           Dallas               TX    282        M      1:27:10.4 2:04:38.6 0:06:46   0:03:12 0:49:54   0:02:57 0:24:22  19       M 25-29   
278   Ray De Los Reyes           Azle                 TX    612        M      1:27:22.7 2:38:07.0 0:10:56   0:02:38 0:45:19   0:01:14 0:27:16  35       M 35-39   
279   Graciela Saldivia          Colleyville          TX    263        F      1:27:33.3 1:46:25.0 0:06:40   0:02:29 0:47:15   0:01:23 0:29:47  17       F 35-39   
280   Mark Wert                  Southlake            TX    647        M      1:27:34.4 2:33:42.7 0:07:42   0:04:28 0:45:50   0:01:03 0:28:32  34       M 45-49   
281   Cathy Tatom                Grapevine            TX    236        F      1:27:42.5 1:52:50.3 0:06:45   0:02:54 0:44:34   0:02:10 0:31:19  3        F 55-59   
282   Glynnis Garry              Dallas               TX    86         F      1:27:42.8 1:36:44.3 0:05:43   0:02:37 0:48:39   0:01:59 0:28:44  10       F 30-34   
283   Jacob Glatz                North Richland Hills TX    449        M      1:27:44.7 2:19:06.5 0:07:45   0:01:33 0:41:50   0:01:46 0:34:51  44       M 40-44   
284   Keith Thode                Grapevine            TX    529        M      1:27:48.8 2:32:39.2 0:08:04   0:04:10 0:44:03   0:02:44 0:28:47  35       M 45-49   
285   Ty Tarver                  Mineral Wells        TX    452        M      1:27:51.5 2:08:23.4 0:08:38   0:01:49 0:48:46   0:01:03 0:27:35  6        M 20-24   
286   Kalum Tuggle               North Richland Hills TX    485        M      1:27:59.2 2:17:57.8 0:09:01   0:01:57 0:42:59   0:00:58 0:33:04  36       M 35-39   
287   Morgan Dawson              Fort Worth           TX    574        F      1:28:06.0 2:35:43.6 0:07:55   0:02:27 0:42:55   0:01:39 0:33:10  7        F 25-29   
288   Luke Ziegenhorn            Flower Mound         TX    186        M      1:28:06.3 1:48:39.4 0:07:32   0:02:50 0:45:07   0:01:52 0:30:45  45       M 40-44   
289   Marissa Cabral             Fort Worth           TX    498        F      1:28:14.4 2:22:29.7 0:09:56   0:04:08 0:43:53   0:02:27 0:27:49  18       F 35-39   
290   Teresa Anderson            Keller               TX    185        F      1:28:22.2 1:43:54.4 0:06:09   0:02:59 0:41:59   0:02:10 0:35:06  2        F 65-69   
291   Carey Currin               Denton               TX    572        F      1:28:25.1 2:36:22.6 0:08:12   0:01:49 0:43:54   0:02:36 0:31:54  4        F 55-59   
292   Terrance Kenerly           Fort Worth           TX    124        M      1:28:26.9 1:40:07.3 0:12:19   0:02:38 0:42:07   0:01:24 0:29:59  36       M 45-49   
293   Ashley Tuggle              North Richland Hills TX    433        F      1:28:36.7 2:13:04.6 0:07:35   0:01:47 0:48:36   0:00:59 0:29:39  19       F 35-39   
294   Brendan Mackin             San Antonio          TX    585        M      1:28:38.7 2:50:07.0 0:10:24   0:02:57 0:47:14   0:02:28 0:25:35  20       M 25-29   
295   Lisa Moden                 Whitesboro           TX    591        F      1:28:40.5 2:44:55.9 0:08:43   0:03:16 0:40:36   0:02:57 0:33:09  5        F 55-59   
296   Monika Wrona               Park City            UT    384        F      1:28:47.7 2:03:01.9 0:09:57   0:01:22 0:42:25   0:00:52 0:34:11  6        F 40-44   
297   Michael Kim                Colleyville          TX    192        M      1:28:48.1 2:05:17.8 0:07:39   0:03:26 0:51:02   0:03:24 0:23:18  7        M 20-24   
298   Debbie Gacnik              Keller               TX    252        F      1:28:49.0 1:54:47.7 0:07:16   0:02:21 0:44:56   0:02:03 0:32:12  8        F 45-49   
299   Taylor Hymas               Keller               TX    547        F      1:28:55.1 2:31:11.6 0:07:41   0:05:12 0:47:35   0:02:22 0:26:05  5        F 15-19   
300   Stephen Phillips           Arlingtonlington     TX    206        M      1:28:56.8 1:46:07.6 0:08:43   0:02:07 0:41:47   0:01:45 0:34:36  10       M 60-64   
301   Patrick Westfall           Burleson             TX    562        M      1:29:00.6 2:34:49.5 0:10:53   0:03:19           0:10:24 1:04:24  14       M 15-19   
302   Debbie Danford             Buda                 TX    436        F      1:29:02.6 2:20:57.7 0:07:48   0:01:24 0:43:36   0:02:22 0:33:53  1        F 50-54   
303   Allison Day                North Richland Hills TX    254        F      1:29:11.4 1:55:18.9 0:06:18   0:02:36 0:48:21   0:01:17 0:30:39  7        F 40-44   
304   Christopher Seymore        Joshua               TX    176        M      1:29:27.0 1:45:05.2 0:05:49   0:04:04 0:48:31   0:01:50 0:29:13  37       M 35-39   
305   Jason Pruden               Lewisville           TX    215        M      1:29:29.3 1:47:53.2 0:07:26   0:02:38 0:44:48   0:03:34 0:31:04  46       M 40-44   
306   Sean Stacey                Keller               TX    625        M      1:29:31.2 2:29:32.6 0:06:36   0:03:08 0:44:41   0:02:07 0:32:58  37       M 45-49   
307   Rhett Hymas                Keller               TX    546        M      1:29:41.5 2:32:05.5 0:09:43   0:03:05 0:47:29   0:01:51 0:27:33  38       M 35-39   
308   Robert Chambers            Keller               TX    681        M      1:29:42.8 2:52:12.0 0:09:08   0:01:57 0:50:47   0:01:59 0:25:52  39       M 35-39   
309   Kate Ashley                Keller               TX    486        F      1:29:44.7 2:20:31.5 0:09:00   0:03:06 0:48:28   0:00:58 0:28:14  9        F 45-49   
310   Jeff Hill                  Trophy club          TX    479        M      1:29:44.8 2:17:29.4 0:07:44   0:03:38 0:45:17   0:02:26 0:30:40  47       M 40-44   
311   Greg Gantt                 Carrollton           TX    590        M      1:29:48.7 2:16:08.3 0:07:25   0:03:23 0:49:53   0:01:10 0:27:58  18       M 50-54   
312   Melissa Garcia             Duncanville          TX    629        F      1:30:05.8 2:25:31.6 0:09:33   0:02:39 0:47:04   0:02:30 0:28:20  11       F 30-34   
313   Caleb Young                Lewisville           TX    442        M      1:30:06.3 2:19:26.4 0:06:52   0:03:03 0:25:03   0:25:41 0:29:28  21       M 25-29   
314   Travis Brewer              Keller               TX    494        M      1:30:10.6 2:20:26.6 0:07:57   0:04:19 0:45:12   0:02:19 0:30:23  14       M 55-59   
315   Amit Khera                 Coppell              TX    465        M      1:30:18.5 2:19:14.4 0:08:17   0:03:20 0:43:59   0:02:19 0:32:24  38       M 45-49   
316   Darren Cooper              Keller               TX    573        M      1:30:26.5 2:26:03.5 0:12:24   0:02:11 0:40:36   0:02:27 0:32:48  26       M 30-34   
317   Jeff Browning              Coppell              TX    595        M      1:30:27.9 2:30:51.5 0:07:46   0:04:17 0:44:06   0:03:08 0:31:11  39       M 45-49   
318   Mackenzie Ouellette        Keller               TX    331        F      1:30:29.3 2:03:09.5 0:06:25   0:02:26 0:46:44   0:01:35 0:33:19  8        F 25-29   
319   Christina Cave             Grapevine            TX    70         F      1:30:29.4 1:39:18.6 0:05:32   0:02:41 0:45:30   0:02:40 0:34:07  9        F 25-29   
320   Jeremy Crabb               Keller               TX    259        M      1:30:33.0 2:01:50.8 0:07:11   0:03:14 0:47:55   0:02:09 0:30:04  40       M 35-39   
321   Tom Ambrose                Wylie                TX    520        M      1:30:33.2 2:23:58.0 0:07:38   0:02:47 0:42:21   0:02:38 0:35:09  19       M 50-54   
322   Terri Moorenovich          Keller               TX    386        F      1:30:33.5 2:06:07.2 0:09:44   0:03:05 0:41:06   0:02:37 0:34:01  10       F 45-49   
323   Zoe Payne                  Arlington            TX    910        F      1:30:35.0 1:51:23.3 0:06:49   0:01:34 0:40:41   0:02:28 0:39:04  8        F 40-44   
324   seehum isa                 Fort Worth           TX    3          F      1:30:42.5 1:30:52.2 0:05:04   0:02:55 0:50:12   0:02:14 0:30:18  4        F 20-24   
325   Chris Bolton               Fort Worth           TX    419        M      1:30:46.8 2:11:26.2 0:09:39   0:03:32 0:44:43   0:01:58 0:30:54  11       M 60-64   
326   Denise Cooper              Trophy Club          TX    448        F      1:30:51.9 2:11:06.6 0:08:34   0:03:05 0:45:37   0:03:07 0:30:29  6        F 55-59   
327   Justin Westfall            Burleson             TX    560        M      1:30:56.7 2:36:35.9 0:09:42   0:02:15 0:44:24   0:00:55 0:33:41  48       M 40-44   
328   Jennifer Rodges            Roanoke              TX    621        F      1:30:59.2 2:26:44.7 0:10:33   0:02:30 0:43:17   0:02:19 0:32:20  11       F 45-49   
329   Omar Espinosa              Coppell              TX    511        M      1:31:04.3 2:27:57.3 0:12:02   0:03:36 0:44:47   0:01:28 0:29:12  40       M 45-49   
330   Liz Gibson                 McKinney             TX    454        F      1:31:04.3 2:13:15.6 0:07:56   0:02:04 0:46:37   0:02:23 0:32:05  7        F 55-59   
331   Bernard Arrambidez         Hanover Park         IL    47         M      1:31:14.5 1:35:47.1 0:10:04   0:01:58 0:43:10   0:02:06 0:33:57  12       M 60-64   
332   Bruce Huffman              Fairview             TX    553        M      1:31:14.8 2:30:18.1 0:08:50   0:03:16 0:43:16   0:02:34 0:33:19  13       M 60-64   
333   Tom Franklin               Carrollton           TX    471        M      1:31:16.3 2:18:09.8 0:09:27   0:03:31 0:48:57   0:01:01 0:28:20  20       M 50-54   
334   Simon Maddock              Colleyville          TX    125        M      1:31:25.2 1:41:32.6 0:06:20   0:02:47 0:48:11   0:01:27 0:32:39  21       M 50-54   
335   Patrick Stewart            Argyle               TX    541        M      1:31:29.8 2:33:13.6 0:11:20   0:02:34 0:46:02   0:01:38 0:29:56  41       M 45-49   
336   Ashley Savage              Chicago              IL    510        F      1:31:36.7 2:29:32.7 0:07:34   0:03:26 0:46:45   0:02:13 0:31:39  12       F 30-34   
337   John Westerberg            Keller               TX    480        M      1:31:37.7 2:20:42.5 0:07:43   0:04:06 0:44:31   0:01:54 0:33:23  41       M 35-39   
338   Kelsey Knorr               Dallas               TX    396        F      1:31:42.6 2:08:19.1 0:06:32   0:04:53 0:50:43   0:02:10 0:27:23  5        F 20-24   
339   Joshua Ault                Dallas               TX    596        M      1:31:42.9 2:39:58.0 0:06:50   0:03:08 0:45:52   0:01:28 0:34:25  49       M 40-44   
340   Juliana Vieira             Richardson           TX    488        F      1:31:45.3 2:17:59.2 0:10:23   0:01:39 0:50:24   0:01:07 0:28:12  6        F 20-24   
341   kendra hinson              Andrews              TX    526        F      1:31:46.1 2:31:18.9 0:07:58   0:02:57 0:47:14   0:01:25 0:32:11  9        F 40-44   
342   Jim Savage                 Dallas               TX    229        M      1:31:46.8 2:29:32.6 0:07:43   0:03:26 0:46:48   0:02:11 0:31:39  14       M 60-64   
343   Michelle Euler             Keller               TX    476        F      1:31:57.0 2:22:34.1 0:09:27   0:02:31 0:49:56   0:01:38 0:28:26  20       F 35-39   
344   sarah woodruff             Midland              TX    578        F      1:32:11.5 2:39:04.0 0:09:06   0:03:41 0:45:49   0:02:35 0:31:01  21       F 35-39   
345   Stephen Schafer            Southlake            TX    337        M      1:32:23.3 2:05:29.6 0:10:29   0:02:50 0:45:35   0:02:21 0:31:08  42       M 45-49   
346   Matthew Pilkington         Mckinney             TX    317        M      1:32:26.2 2:08:40.1 0:09:31   0:02:57 0:43:29   0:02:23 0:34:07  42       M 35-39   
347   Clint Carlson              Keller               TX    934        M      1:32:27.5 2:56:13.6 0:14:34   0:04:59 0:31:08   0:02:13 0:39:33  50       M 40-44   
348   Ben Charles                Stephenville         TX    631        M      1:32:30.6 2:51:44.6 0:17:17   0:04:32 0:42:10   0:02:04 0:26:27  27       M 30-34   
349   Mark McEntyre              Plano                TX    345        M      1:32:34.4 2:10:57.9 0:07:04   0:02:03 0:45:59   0:01:45 0:35:43  51       M 40-44   
350   Brandon Armas              Aubrey               TX    41         M      1:32:44.1 1:35:40.0 0:05:55   0:03:03 0:55:54   0:01:13 0:26:39  43       M 35-39   
351   Brooks West                Rowlett              TX    671        M      1:32:45.5 2:54:01.2 0:09:52   0:03:40 0:49:16   0:02:01 0:27:56  52       M 40-44   
352   Juan Novoa                 Dallas               TX    138        M      1:33:00.1 1:44:59.4 0:08:49   0:03:18 0:47:58   0:02:05 0:28:50  53       M 40-44   
353   Aiden Childress            Dallas               TX    31         M      1:33:01.2 1:36:08.9 0:07:18   0:05:16 0:38:45   0:01:07 0:40:35  3        M 1-14    
354   Gerardo Ramirez            Keller               TX    514        M      1:33:01.3 2:47:26.3 0:11:47   0:02:04 0:47:41   0:01:53 0:29:36  43       M 45-49   
355   Larry Lawson               Wylie                TX    438        M      1:33:02.2 2:54:07.6 0:07:57   0:03:36 0:46:39   0:02:06 0:32:43  54       M 40-44   
356   Angela Espinosa            Keller               TX    389        F      1:33:06.7 2:13:13.3 0:08:51   0:02:49 0:47:04   0:01:02 0:33:21  13       F 30-34   
357   Carolyn Kingsley           Carrollton           TX    662        F      1:33:15.4 2:52:48.7 0:10:19   0:05:02 0:44:31   0:02:23 0:31:01  22       F 35-39   
358   Luis Holguin               Denton               TX    199        M      1:33:16.8 2:05:32.9 0:07:01   0:02:21 0:49:43   0:01:04 0:33:08  44       M 35-39   
359   Gaurav Saini               Frisco               TX    468        M      1:33:20.9 2:20:05.1 0:10:44   0:02:48 0:48:10   0:01:43 0:29:55  55       M 40-44   
360   Dustin Ivy                 Midland              TX    516        M      1:33:21.8 2:32:01.7 0:10:37   0:03:28 0:49:31   0:01:29 0:28:17  45       M 35-39   
361   Beth Slough                Keller               TX    249        F      1:33:23.7 1:58:55.4 0:06:29   0:02:52 0:48:51   0:02:57 0:32:14  10       F 40-44   
362   Jessica Fambrough          Fate                 TX    580        F      1:33:27.9 2:43:12.3 0:07:51   0:02:29 0:48:19   0:02:29 0:32:21  10       F 25-29   
363   Steve Brown                Carrollton           TX    670        M      1:33:31.1 2:53:20.0 0:09:44   0:05:19 0:44:31   0:02:24 0:31:33  44       M 45-49   
364   Ken Strong                 Frisco               TX    53         M      1:33:36.1 1:51:45.2 0:07:40   0:03:05 0:47:43   0:02:18 0:32:51  56       M 40-44   
365   Dev Sarwate                Allen                TX    669        M      1:33:36.7 2:46:03.9 0:10:16   0:02:29 0:50:02   0:01:18 0:29:33  57       M 40-44   
366   Melissa Perry              Fort Worth           TX    130        F      1:33:39.3 1:44:49.5 0:06:24   0:04:26 0:49:02   0:02:22 0:31:26  14       F 30-34   
367   Steve Fithian              Colleyville          TX    540        M      1:33:39.8 2:35:16.3 0:10:05   0:03:42 0:42:27   0:02:09 0:35:18  15       M 60-64   
368   Brad Garrett               Copperas Cove        TX    678        M      1:33:57.6 2:21:18.3 0:08:36   0:03:41 0:43:04   0:03:56 0:34:41  16       M 60-64   
369   Michael Barakatt           Rockwall             TX    40         M      1:34:00.3 1:38:50.0 0:05:24   0:01:52 0:46:09   0:02:26 0:38:09  15       M 55-59   
370   Cristina Lopez             Coppell              TX    533        F      1:34:06.9 2:30:17.2 0:07:50   0:02:14 0:47:29   0:02:12 0:34:22  23       F 35-39   
371   Brian Goff                 Highland Village     TX    153        M      1:34:07.7 1:47:04.9 0:06:17   0:03:35 0:48:10   0:02:08 0:33:57  46       M 35-39   
372   Miles Hooper               Arlington            TX    459        M      1:34:15.2 2:29:18.4 0:06:46   0:04:32 0:54:33   0:01:25 0:27:00  47       M 35-39   
373   christina booker           Plano                TX    512        F      1:34:20.3 2:32:25.3 0:07:09   0:03:19 0:51:59   0:01:32 0:30:20  24       F 35-39   
374   Jill Shreve                Dallas               TX    271        F      1:34:48.7 2:03:24.6 0:11:35   0:02:53 0:48:43   0:02:12 0:29:25  25       F 35-39   
375   Beth Paul                  Fort Worth           TX    497        F      1:34:49.9 2:26:30.9 0:07:37   0:02:22 0:45:18   0:02:20 0:37:14  8        F 55-59   
376   Kelly Lebsock              North Richland Hills TX    489        F      1:34:53.3 2:29:17.3 0:08:19   0:03:53 0:47:34   0:02:54 0:32:14  26       F 35-39   
377   Laura Garrett              Copperas Cove        TX    426        F      1:34:56.6 2:22:08.1 0:08:57   0:03:08 0:42:59   0:02:51 0:37:02  2        F 60-64   
378   Kendra Elder               Blum                 TX    420        F      1:35:01.5 2:14:25.1 0:07:01   0:01:55 0:53:14   0:01:18 0:31:33  7        F 20-24   
379   Carolina Douthit           Denton               TX    491        F      1:35:06.4 2:21:15.3 0:08:04   0:02:20 0:48:48           1:26:50  8        F 20-24   
380   Jenny Vidotto              Southlake            TX    463        F      1:35:20.5 2:23:12.3 0:08:39   0:03:30 0:49:58   0:03:03 0:30:10  12       F 45-49   
381   Brent Medford              Fort Worth           TX    4          M      1:35:21.3 1:58:48.0 0:05:59   0:02:58 0:50:24   0:03:21 0:32:40  28       M 30-34   
382   Chandan Rajpurohit         Fort Worth           TX    247        M      1:35:22.7 2:02:55.6 0:07:49   0:03:38 0:47:35   0:04:08 0:32:13  45       M 45-49   
383   Ashley Milligan            Azle                 TX    18         F      1:35:23.8 1:42:46.7 0:08:38   0:04:50 0:46:10   0:03:02 0:32:43  11       F 40-44   
384   Hultquist Philip           Colleyville          TX    132        M      1:35:27.4 1:46:16.2 0:07:08   0:03:49 0:48:31   0:02:05 0:33:55  16       M 55-59   
385   Heather Medford            Keller               TX    122        F      1:35:30.3 1:58:48.1 0:05:27   0:02:53 0:49:50   0:04:41 0:32:40  15       F 30-34   
386   Jeffrey Johnson            Waxahachie           TX    907        M      1:35:36.3 3:01:56.2 0:13:50   0:03:20 0:45:59   0:01:37 0:30:50  58       M 40-44   
387   Katie Willis               Argyle               TX    616        F      1:35:37.9 2:46:09.0 0:08:39   0:02:28 0:49:59   0:02:06 0:32:25  11       F 25-29   
388   Sherry Brewer              Keller               TX    495        F      1:35:42.3 2:26:09.4 0:09:09   0:02:53 0:51:01   0:01:21 0:31:18  9        F 55-59   
389   jeffrey myers              Mansfield            TX    232        M      1:35:43.9 1:53:16.8 0:06:11   0:03:16 0:46:25   0:02:26 0:37:26  17       M 55-59   
390   Dee Norris                 Azle                 TX    245        F      1:35:55.3 2:00:10.9 0:08:41   0:03:20 0:46:30   0:02:58 0:34:27  10       F 55-59   
391   Meredith Krebel            Keller               TX    218        F      1:36:02.7 1:58:47.1 0:06:07   0:02:57 0:49:07   0:03:39 0:34:13  11       F 55-59   
392   Ruturaaj Kalamkar          Colleyville          TX    493        M      1:36:04.4 2:30:37.4 0:06:22   0:05:42 0:49:12   0:04:18 0:30:30  46       M 45-49   
393   Myrna Melendez             Dallas               TX    601        F      1:36:07.3 2:27:09.9 0:07:34   0:04:54 0:47:36           1:28:14  2        F 50-54   
394   Molly Freudenberger        Dallas               TX    373        F      1:36:22.1 2:13:05.5 0:07:14   0:04:06 0:53:37   0:02:37 0:28:48  9        F 20-24   
395   Amy Miller                 Plano                TX    552        F      1:36:23.0 2:34:38.9 0:11:36   0:03:30 0:44:15   0:03:43 0:33:19  12       F 40-44   
396   Matt Garcia                Mckinney             TX    527        M      1:36:42.1 2:39:24.0 0:07:01   0:02:53 0:58:46   0:01:11 0:26:50  48       M 35-39   
397   Dianne Sanchez             Rockwall             TX    240        F      1:36:42.3 1:55:43.0 0:05:38   0:05:25 0:57:23   0:02:04 0:26:12  3        F 60-64   
398   Sara Ernst                 Dallas               TX    652        F      1:36:42.6 2:45:35.3 0:06:55   0:03:50 0:53:08   0:01:39 0:31:10  16       F 30-34   
399   Dennis Harper              Grand Prairie        TX    636        M      1:36:48.2 2:58:59.1 0:11:28   0:02:24 0:47:07   0:02:28 0:33:21  8        M 20-24   
400   Michael Ernst              Dallas               TX    653        M      1:36:52.2 2:45:35.3 0:06:21   0:04:33 0:31:20   0:23:29 0:31:10  29       M 30-34   
401   Tim Tarpley                Fort Worth           TX    211        M      1:37:09.7 1:56:25.0 0:07:18   0:03:06 0:44:26   0:03:08 0:39:11  22       M 50-54   
402   Tania Ibarra               Irving               TX    604        F      1:37:17.9 2:50:21.0 0:08:25   0:02:34 0:47:41   0:02:15 0:36:23  13       F 45-49   
403   Dov Clayton                Arlington            TX    933        M      1:37:32.8 2:50:09.8 0:13:05   0:07:17 0:44:19   0:03:13 0:29:39  47       M 45-49   
404   Mark Polley                Hurst                TX    927        M      1:37:36.0 3:00:32.6 0:06:18   0:03:05 0:57:46   0:01:01 0:29:27  30       M 30-34   
405   thomas greuling            Grapevine            TX    644        M      1:37:37.3 2:51:14.8 0:07:56   0:05:46 0:45:18   0:04:48 0:33:50  48       M 45-49   
406   Emily Spence               Fort Worth           TX    299        F      1:37:41.0 2:10:28.8 0:08:15   0:03:07 0:43:41   0:02:52 0:39:47  14       F 45-49   
407   Martin Dingemanse          Grapevine            TX    623        M      1:37:44.6 2:51:14.6 0:07:08   0:06:42 0:45:13   0:05:16 0:33:25  59       M 40-44   
408   Marci Sims                 Justin               TX    276        F      1:38:02.9 2:06:58.3 0:08:43   0:02:50 0:47:57   0:02:10 0:36:23  15       F 45-49   
409   Dave Johnson               Goldthwaite          TX    513        M      1:38:03.5 2:39:30.1 0:10:05   0:03:28 0:51:35   0:02:20 0:30:35  23       M 50-54   
410   Glenn Jensen               Dallas               TX    929        M      1:38:08.7 3:01:45.3 0:11:02   0:05:06 0:39:35   0:04:58 0:37:27  24       M 50-54   
411   Lindsay Casey              North Richland Hills TX    126        F      1:38:13.7 1:57:37.8 0:06:21   0:03:51 0:54:55   0:01:35 0:31:30  27       F 35-39   
412   Jeremy Boomer              North Richland Hills TX    323        M      1:38:17.0 2:12:16.2 0:08:37   0:03:01 0:46:10   0:02:20 0:38:09  49       M 45-49   
413   Jessica Cannavino          Dallas               TX    314        F      1:38:27.4 2:20:02.1 0:08:26   0:02:53 0:51:23   0:01:44 0:34:02  28       F 35-39   
414   Sarah Smead                Fort Worth           TX    677        F      1:38:30.1 2:52:15.4 0:09:53   0:02:02 0:52:17   0:01:18 0:33:00  29       F 35-39   
415   Mark Hsu                   Richardson           TX    92         M      1:38:42.2 1:45:48.4 0:05:53   0:04:17 0:52:59   0:00:35 0:34:59  22       M 25-29   
416   Frankie Shoemaker          Mansfield            TX    928        M      1:38:50.6 3:02:55.6 0:14:27   0:02:57 0:43:11   0:03:04 0:35:12  25       M 50-54   
417   Bradley McMahon            Flower Mound         TX    265        M      1:38:52.9 2:07:19.1 0:09:08   0:02:58 0:43:41   0:03:30 0:39:35  31       M 30-34   
418   Manuel Lopez               Plano                TX    637        M      1:38:54.3 3:04:55.7 0:09:52   0:03:09 0:48:38   0:03:09 0:34:07  60       M 40-44   
419   Stephanie DuPree           Fort Worth           TX    685        F      1:38:56.8 2:42:10.6 0:10:17   0:03:15 0:51:08   0:02:18 0:31:59  30       F 35-39   
420   Will Lindsey               Dallas               TX    608        M      1:39:01.4 2:45:26.0 0:12:07   0:03:15 0:47:34   0:02:56 0:33:08  50       M 45-49   
421   Leticia Amaya              Keller               TX    393        F      1:39:06.4 2:31:38.5 0:08:25   0:02:02 0:45:41   0:01:29 0:41:30  17       F 30-34   
422   Charlie Parham             Irving               TX    371        M      1:39:14.1 2:14:18.5 0:08:00   0:03:45 0:53:17   0:01:32 0:32:39  49       M 35-39   
423   Michael Essex              Keller               TX    615        M      1:39:24.0 2:52:13.2 0:12:54   0:07:00 0:46:33   0:01:53 0:29:04  26       M 50-54   
424   Andrew Spurlock            Keller               TX    370        M      1:39:27.2 2:16:48.8 0:06:53   0:03:50 0:51:03   0:01:39 0:36:02  32       M 30-34   
425   Tawanda Gwelo              Argyle               TX    627        M      1:39:31.6 3:01:04.4 0:08:20   0:03:13 0:52:45   0:02:04 0:33:10  61       M 40-44   
426   Kara Nelsen                Denton               TX    530        F      1:39:42.5 2:36:59.4 0:07:29   0:03:21 0:56:08   0:01:01 0:31:44  31       F 35-39   
427   Kyle Kirkpatrick           Argyle               TX    434        M      1:39:55.7 2:28:05.5 0:07:41   0:03:13 0:45:16   0:02:26 0:41:19  27       M 50-54   
428   Patrick Nolen              Southlake            TX    609        M      1:39:59.7 2:53:21.3 0:10:57   0:02:54 0:49:07   0:01:04 0:35:57  4        M 65-69   
429   Tim Myers                  Tyler                TX    537        M      1:40:01.0 2:41:53.5 0:09:50   0:01:25 0:50:23   0:01:47 0:36:35  5        M 65-69   
430   TERRY Bailey               Waxahachie           TX    351        M      1:40:04.2 2:22:36.1 0:10:18   0:02:54 0:44:56   0:01:53 0:40:04  28       M 50-54   
431   Marc Stewart               Westminster          CO    460        M      1:40:08.5 2:51:31.1 0:07:08   0:04:15 0:49:32   0:02:32 0:36:40  29       M 50-54   
432   Timothy Dell               Southlake            TX    558        M      1:40:19.8 2:45:03.2 0:09:22   0:03:16 0:49:37   0:01:49 0:36:16  30       M 50-54   
433   Mirna Davila               North Richland Hills TX    467        F      1:40:21.9 2:30:12.7 0:09:46   0:02:43 0:50:20   0:01:28 0:36:05  13       F 40-44   
434   Lauren Fitzgerald          Grapevine            TX    500        F      1:40:25.7 2:35:18.4 0:06:06   0:02:48 0:51:00   0:03:55 0:36:38  18       F 30-34   
435   Yichi Zhang                Dallas               TX    350        M      1:40:41.3 2:22:06.7 0:08:47   0:04:57 0:51:33   0:01:28 0:33:57  23       M 25-29   
436   Lenda Jensen               Abilene              TX    664        F      1:40:43.2 2:52:47.3 0:09:22   0:05:09 0:52:37   0:02:42 0:30:54  12       F 55-59   
437   Erin Dobson                Flower Mound         TX    542        F      1:40:45.4 2:46:01.2 0:08:18   0:02:42 0:48:16   0:02:32 0:38:57  14       F 40-44   
438   AKANSHA SHAH               Dallas               TX    413        F      1:40:48.0 2:25:07.5 0:07:12   0:02:36 0:58:17   0:00:58 0:31:45  12       F 25-29   
439   Dawn Cavil                 Fort Worth           TX    646        F      1:40:52.8 2:45:51.1 0:09:43   0:02:19 0:45:57   0:02:17 0:40:36  16       F 45-49   
440   Barbara Downey             Keller               TX    613        F      1:41:18.1 2:44:50.7 0:08:27   0:06:09 0:47:12   0:02:53 0:36:38  3        F 50-54   
441   Steve Faucher              Mansfield            TX    638        M      1:41:29.2 2:48:01.6 0:10:29   0:03:29 0:46:10   0:02:12 0:39:10  31       M 50-54   
442   Colleen Rico               North Richland Hills TX    594        F      1:41:37.0 2:51:32.5 0:11:15   0:02:20 0:48:36   0:03:21 0:36:05  32       F 35-39   
443   paula freeman              Weatherford          TX    390        F      1:41:40.9 2:16:02.7 0:10:19   0:04:57 0:37:15   0:04:24 0:44:46  13       F 55-59   
444   Tony Bergerson             Cedar Hill           TX    447        M      1:42:04.8 2:30:23.4 0:09:01   0:06:20 0:51:12   0:01:38 0:33:54  18       M 55-59   
445   Catalina Lara              Frisco               TX    398        F      1:42:14.9 2:25:41.5 0:07:53   0:02:54 0:48:28   0:02:40 0:40:20  15       F 40-44   
446   Eloy Mejia                 Keller               TX    633        M      1:42:23.0 2:35:04.9 0:13:31   0:02:57 0:46:58   0:01:03 0:37:54  19       M 55-59   
447   David Baxter               Frisco               TX    361        M      1:42:24.8 2:20:40.4 0:08:16   0:02:31 0:48:37   0:02:34 0:40:27  20       M 55-59   
448   Buzz shiely                Durham               NH    306        M      1:42:55.4 2:14:44.0 0:07:49   0:02:49 0:50:40   0:01:58 0:39:39  1        M 70-99   
449   katie mcquitty             Little Elm           TX    364        F      1:43:01.5 2:14:43.3 0:07:12   0:03:32 0:50:38   0:02:00 0:39:40  33       F 35-39   
450   Abby Osgood                Austin               TX    227        F      1:43:10.2 2:00:57.0 0:06:21   0:01:41 0:58:07   0:01:32 0:35:29  10       F 20-24   
451   Allison Wuensch            Wylie                TX    139        F      1:43:12.6 1:58:19.6 0:05:30   0:03:15 0:47:54   0:01:53 0:44:42  19       F 30-34   
452   Emilio De Los Reyes        Azle                 TX    11         M      1:43:37.4 1:44:46.7 0:04:39   0:01:52 1:02:38   0:00:55 0:33:33  4        M 1-14    
453   Dan Williams               Allen                TX    640        M      1:43:45.2 2:53:04.8 0:08:06   0:03:35 0:56:48   0:01:36 0:33:41  50       M 35-39   
454   Shannon Elder              Keller               TX    383        F      1:43:47.4 2:47:38.3 0:09:05   0:02:36 0:54:03   0:01:54 0:36:10  16       F 40-44   
455   Lauren Middleton           Dallas               TX    221        F      1:43:48.2 2:08:37.9 0:06:17   0:04:39 0:51:28   0:05:16 0:36:08  20       F 30-34   
456   Kim Sikora                 Ponder               TX    501        F      1:43:54.0 2:36:00.4 0:07:02   0:01:23 0:48:45   0:02:24 0:44:20  13       F 25-29   
457   Kim Lucas                  Dallas               TX    341        F      1:44:03.6 2:27:13.5 0:07:33   0:04:28 0:50:09   0:01:54 0:40:00  17       F 45-49   
458   Doug Palmer                Keller               TX    466        M      1:44:10.4 2:43:22.1 0:07:45   0:03:44 0:49:15   0:02:57 0:40:29  17       M 60-64   
459   Atul Kichambare            allen                TX    404        M      1:44:16.2 2:29:42.9 0:07:08   0:04:37 0:52:45   0:03:48 0:35:58  51       M 45-49   
460   Mackenzie Reeves           The Colony           TX    194        F      1:44:18.8 2:13:31.0 0:07:39   0:03:54 0:59:22   0:01:46 0:31:39  14       F 25-29   
461   Matt Lucas                 Roanoke              TX    339        M      1:44:24.6 2:27:27.7 0:07:44   0:04:15 0:50:18   0:01:54 0:40:13  32       M 50-54   
462   Armando Gutierrez          Coppell              TX    525        M      1:45:13.6 2:44:36.6 0:13:12   0:03:35 0:52:25   0:01:38 0:34:25  52       M 45-49   
463   Delphine Augot             Denton               TX    303        F      1:45:33.4 2:17:57.6 0:07:36   0:03:12 0:55:48   0:01:08 0:37:50  17       F 40-44   
464   Tom Fontanetta             Keller               TX    571        M      1:45:48.8 2:53:17.7 0:09:19   0:05:27 0:48:59   0:03:36 0:38:27  18       M 60-64   
465   Amanda Sparr               Dallas               TX    450        F      1:46:15.4 2:32:43.4 0:09:00   0:04:37 0:52:36   0:01:54 0:38:09  18       F 45-49   
466   Amitkumar Poddar           Plano                TX    407        M      1:46:18.4 2:31:34.4 0:08:26   0:04:35 0:48:53   0:04:56 0:39:28  62       M 40-44   
467   Alex Zhang                 Plano                TX    661        M      1:46:26.6 2:57:27.3 0:08:32   0:03:56 0:55:33   0:01:05 0:37:20  24       M 25-29   
468   Liliana Marquez            Plano                TX    557        F      1:46:35.6 3:13:37.2 0:08:20   0:03:03 0:57:32   0:01:54 0:35:47  18       F 40-44   
469   Tiffany Wengert            Saginaw              TX    295        F      1:46:44.3 2:09:53.9 0:06:29   0:03:23 0:55:43   0:02:35 0:38:33  34       F 35-39   
470   Allison Warren             Saginaw              TX    297        F      1:46:51.3 2:09:53.8 0:06:45   0:03:16 0:55:47   0:02:32 0:38:31  1        F 1-14    
471   Natalia Jimenez            Dallas               TX    642        F      1:46:52.8 3:14:04.8 0:14:48   0:05:00 0:51:54   0:03:39 0:31:32  19       F 40-44   
472   Betsy Price                Fort Worth           TX    592        F      1:46:53.4 3:03:21.0 0:10:21   0:02:59 0:47:00   0:03:03 0:43:31  2        F 70-99   
473   Randy Garrido              fort worth           TX    246        M      1:47:15.9 2:08:58.9 0:08:01   0:03:08 0:51:56   0:01:56 0:42:16  33       M 50-54   
474   Andrew Williams            Southlake            TX    82         M      1:47:20.5 1:53:52.2 0:06:22   0:03:18 0:55:07   0:01:06 0:41:27  34       M 50-54   
475   Janet Reeves               Arlington            TX    639        F      1:47:41.0 3:03:44.9 0:09:02   0:03:14 0:52:49   0:03:20 0:39:18  14       F 55-59   
476   Allison Price              Mansfield            TX    565        F      1:47:58.6 3:02:43.8 0:08:38   0:05:10 0:52:54   0:01:43 0:39:33  20       F 40-44   
477   Damon Modisett             Keller               TX    628        M      1:48:18.6 3:01:33.1 0:09:53   0:04:13 0:55:48   0:02:01 0:36:24  21       M 55-59   
478   Eric Nors                  Dallas               TX    531        M      1:48:48.7 2:56:07.0 0:11:18   0:03:19 0:59:15   0:01:52 0:33:05  25       M 25-29   
479   Alan Williamson            North Richland Hills TX    484        M      1:49:07.0 2:34:05.7 0:10:06   0:04:05 0:48:03   0:01:49 0:45:05  6        M 65-69   
480   Xinxin Wei                 Parker               TX    508        F      1:49:14.2 2:42:17.1 0:08:14   0:03:50 1:03:22   0:01:44 0:32:05  4        F 50-54   
481   Laura Cade                 Plano                TX    116        F      1:49:26.4 1:58:02.0 0:07:02   0:04:27 1:02:36   0:01:38 0:33:44  15       F 25-29   
482   Danielle Westfall          Burleson             TX    561        F      1:49:55.4 2:55:21.4 0:08:35   0:04:40 0:51:06   0:02:09 0:43:26  21       F 40-44   
483   Kimberly Nieves            Irving               TX    505        F      1:49:56.3 2:47:34.3 0:07:42   0:04:56 1:02:09   0:03:08 0:32:01  22       F 40-44   
484   Taylor Asfar               Keller               TX    700        M      1:50:00.1 3:12:01.0 0:08:11   0:02:41 0:52:46   0:01:10 0:45:12  51       M 35-39   
485   Kami Burgin                Irving               TX    506        F      1:50:08.4 2:47:34.4 0:09:14   0:03:33 1:02:13   0:03:06 0:32:02  35       F 35-39   
486   Ann Sheu                   Dallas               TX    579        F      1:50:23.4 2:57:22.4 0:08:53   0:04:33 0:56:22   0:03:13 0:37:22  36       F 35-39   
487   Christy Coon               Mansfield            TX    568        F      1:50:38.2 3:05:47.9 0:10:50   0:04:40 0:52:25   0:02:36 0:40:08  23       F 40-44   
488   Barby Coulter              Richardson           TX    151        F      1:50:41.0 2:03:45.3 0:06:26   0:04:34 1:02:08   0:04:16 0:33:18  24       F 40-44   
489   Kendra Oswald              Prosper              TX    941        F      1:51:24.9 3:16:18.8 0:08:02   0:03:25 0:57:51   0:02:11 0:39:56  25       F 40-44   
490   Dorcas Paden               Euless               TX    619        F      1:51:25.3 3:02:18.9 0:12:11   0:03:34 0:51:52   0:03:01 0:40:48  4        F 60-64   
491   Michael Romaszewski        Flower Mound         TX    140        M      1:51:28.2 2:03:52.0 0:07:05   0:05:24 0:51:40   0:02:26 0:44:54  26       M 25-29   
492   Chad Rankin                Fort Worth           TX    358        M      1:52:25.0 2:27:42.9 0:06:58   0:03:07 0:56:16   0:01:02 0:45:03  63       M 40-44   
493   Caroline Smith             Roanoke              TX    388        F      1:52:26.3 2:27:02.6 0:08:15   0:02:10 1:06:43   0:01:47 0:33:32  6        F 15-19   
494   Hannah Cardenas            Carrollton           TX    645        F      1:52:49.7 3:11:54.7 0:07:23   0:09:03 1:03:01   0:01:50 0:31:34  7        F 15-19   
495   Hannah Allish              Carrollton           TX    649        F      1:53:00.3 3:11:54.7 0:10:35   0:06:00 1:00:32   0:04:19 0:31:34  8        F 15-19   
496   Steve Tinsley              Dallas               TX    439        M      1:53:05.5 2:41:06.7 0:08:52   0:03:04 0:58:54   0:02:13 0:40:02  35       M 50-54   
497   Elizabeth Rizzo            Grand Prairie        TX    576        F      1:53:16.2 3:08:46.7 0:10:30   0:04:49 0:57:48   0:03:57 0:36:12  19       F 45-49   
498   Jose Calles                Dallas               TX    369        M      1:53:22.5 3:11:54.3 0:15:38   0:04:03 1:00:01   0:02:06 0:31:33  27       M 25-29   
499   Tina Alwin                 Fort Worth           TX    492        F      1:53:25.8 3:02:35.7 0:10:51   0:05:34 0:49:28   0:04:09 0:43:24  15       F 55-59   
500   Dori Berg                  Plano                TX    216        F      1:53:26.3 2:13:50.7 0:06:48   0:03:54 0:57:27   0:03:09 0:42:09  26       F 40-44   
501   Kim Smith                  Keller               TX    464        F      1:53:53.2 2:46:05.9 0:10:23   0:04:59 0:57:39   0:03:30 0:37:21  5        F 60-64   
502   Brandy Strange             Southlake            TX    686        F      1:54:08.2 2:48:08.5 0:10:03   0:04:08 0:50:48   0:02:05 0:47:04  20       F 45-49   
503   Kristina Kenny             The Colony           TX    939        F      1:54:23.7 3:19:06.9 0:10:43   0:05:04 0:55:58   0:02:49 0:39:50  16       F 25-29   
504   Sara Lemley                Fort Worth           TX    564        F      1:55:30.8 3:11:14.0 0:10:12   0:04:56 0:59:17   0:02:28 0:38:37  37       F 35-39   
505   Marybeth Cottle            Broken Arrow         OK    522        F      1:55:48.5 2:58:20.6 0:08:00   0:05:49 1:03:07   0:01:55 0:36:58  21       F 45-49   
506   Anne Holder                Fort Worth           TX    148        F      1:56:33.4 3:19:10.8 0:15:05   0:09:25 0:38:08   0:03:13 0:50:42  27       F 40-44   
507   Staci Land                 Arlington            TX    593        F      1:56:43.9 3:12:37.1 0:10:39   0:06:06 0:51:54   0:04:11 0:43:54  22       F 45-49   
508   Charisse Davidson          Flower Mound         TX    618        F      1:57:56.8 3:15:23.3 0:07:35   0:06:59 0:50:03   0:15:36 0:37:43  5        F 50-54   
509   Estela Valdez              Red Oak              TX    696        F      1:58:07.3 3:12:01.3 0:13:28   0:03:25 0:57:15   0:02:15 0:41:44  28       F 40-44   
510   Elizabeth da Silva         Little Elm           TX    212        F      1:58:23.7 2:22:57.4 0:07:41   0:04:12 1:07:35   0:02:46 0:36:10  17       F 25-29   
511   Anonymous Participant                                 663        F      1:58:44.6 3:11:00.8 0:10:23   0:04:59 0:55:04   0:02:05 0:46:13  6        F 60-64   
512   Halle Krebel               Keller               TX    219        F      1:58:53.4 2:21:47.4 0:07:44   0:02:14 1:03:27   0:01:40 0:43:49  9        F 15-19   
513   Miranda Sedlacek           Mckinney             TX    938        F      1:59:08.9 3:23:42.4 0:11:26   0:04:35 0:56:03   0:02:39 0:44:26  18       F 25-29   
514   Candice Costa              Keller               TX    908        F      1:59:58.4 3:04:00.1 0:10:36   0:03:33 1:02:47   0:03:34 0:39:28  38       F 35-39   
515   Jason Giles                Fort Worth           TX    392        M      2:00:52.4 2:47:54.2 0:09:56   0:02:33 0:52:10   0:03:47 0:52:27  53       M 45-49   
516   Vicki Nolen                Red Oak              TX    570        F      2:03:24.5 3:11:57.4 0:11:58   0:03:01 1:01:34   0:03:19 0:43:33  23       F 45-49   
517   Debra Pruitt               Frisco               TX    607        F      2:04:26.3 3:21:20.5 0:10:07   0:05:40 1:00:26   0:02:25 0:45:48  7        F 60-64   
518   STEPHEN BATTI              Forney               TX    606        M      2:05:03.0 3:05:15.1 0:12:00   0:06:07 1:09:54   0:03:12 0:33:50  54       M 45-49   
519   Candice Wright             Keller               TX    481        F      2:05:59.2 2:46:21.2 0:12:43   0:03:21 0:58:47   0:01:31 0:49:37  21       F 30-34   
520   Karen Hassel               Plano                TX    656        F      2:06:37.5 2:06:37.5           0:46:54                   1:19:43  8        F 60-64   
521   Dana Schenck               Grand Prairie        TX    566        F      2:08:34.8 3:23:54.8 0:11:05   0:04:18 1:01:36   0:02:03 0:49:33  29       F 40-44   
522   Yulia Asfar                Keller               TX    699        F      2:08:44.6 3:30:36.0 0:11:57   0:03:40 1:05:53   0:02:44 0:44:30  30       F 40-44   
523   Harper Hao                 Plano                TX    658        F      2:09:53.0 2:09:53.0                                     2:09:53  31       F 40-44   
524   charles zerbo              Frisco               TX    937        M      2:13:52.5 3:37:20.7 0:14:38   0:06:20 0:59:34   0:03:06 0:50:15  36       M 50-54   
525   Damon Matlock              Allen                TX    577        M      2:14:00.9 3:23:02.6 0:12:36   0:05:40 0:59:52   0:02:13 0:53:40  7        M 65-69   
526   Yagna Pathak               Plano                TX    515        F      2:14:26.5 3:09:40.2 0:20:59   0:04:30 1:01:02   0:02:10 0:45:46  22       F 30-34   
527   Kiran Lafortune            Plano                TX    901        F      2:17:39.0 2:17:39.0                             1:32:57 0:44:42  39       F 35-39   
528   Suresh Babu                Lewisville           TX    651        M      2:17:56.4 3:28:11.8 0:16:42   0:05:06 1:08:50   0:01:28 0:45:50  37       M 50-54   
529   Baneca Henson              Arlington            TX    519        F      2:18:22.2 3:19:07.8 0:18:57   0:04:08 1:03:52   0:03:49 0:47:37  32       F 40-44   
530   Alicia Milligan            Haltom City          TX    635        F      2:22:45.9 3:47:49.2 0:13:26   0:05:55 1:03:22   0:01:53 0:58:11  40       F 35-39   
531   Tiffany Roussel            Corinth              TX    926        F      2:32:05.0 3:55:20.9 0:14:08   0:07:16 1:09:40   0:03:11 0:57:50  6        F 50-54   
532   Billy Roussel              Corinth              TX    626        M      2:32:16.8 3:55:21.6 0:10:14   0:11:20 1:09:41   0:03:10 0:57:52  64       M 40-44   
533   Ava Childress              Dallas               TX    49         F      2:34:23.9 2:38:42.1 0:08:48   0:05:00 1:20:33   0:02:20 0:57:42  2        F 1-14    
534   Kenton Hefley              Trophy Club          TX    563        M      2:37:40.6 3:47:09.4 0:10:28   0:07:15 1:10:06   0:04:45 1:05:06  2        M 70-99   
535   Anthony Matthews           Keller               TX    622        M      2:55:52.2 2:55:52.2 1:24:57   0:02:33 0:53:33           1:30:33  52       M 35-39   
      Karl Bethel                Arlington            TX    544        M      0:59:21.7 2:01:22.5 0:11:10   0:03:56 0:30:23   0:04:09 0:09:44                     
      Saba Salari                Plano                TX    698        M      0:46:15.0 2:06:39.6 0:12:24                             0:33:51                     
      Ryan Mara                  PlanoIrving          TX    586        M      1:03:23.8 2:09:39.9 0:07:06   0:02:00 0:27:02   0:01:03 0:26:13                     
      Denise Bradley             Southlake            TX    611        F      1:20:25.8 2:24:09.5 0:08:48   0:05:37 0:29:16   0:01:52 0:34:54                     
      Ben Munguia                Austin               TX    24         M                          0:04:20   0:00:45 0:25:26                                       
      Kolter Leisy               Dripping Springs     TX    48         M                          0:04:54   0:01:54 0:46:52                                       
      gabriel fonseca            Dallas               TX    121        M                          0:06:37   0:03:01 0:31:48                                       
      Karen Robertson            Grapevine            TX    123        F                          0:06:14   0:01:21 0:36:05                                       
      Summer Wang                Plano                TX    583        F                                    0:30:34                                               
      Stella Xu                  Plano                TX    665        F                                    0:30:34                                               
      TIM McClearin              Rockwall             TX    347        M                          0:08:12   0:05:08 1:05:21   0:08:30                             
      Michelle Reyna             Coppell              TX    473        F                          0:16:29   0:02:05                                               
      Paul Jensen                Abilene              TX    675        M                                                      1:24:37                             
      Di Zhang                   Plano                TX    660        F                          0:14:51                     0:33:21                             
      Angela Wang                Plano                TX    524        F                          0:17:16                                                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cole Fugate 19  32  1       M      Flower Mound TX US 56:34.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Maddie Perkins 16  17  25      F      Frisco TX US 1:05:42.3 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bradley Sucher 104 47  6       M      Murphy TX US 1:00:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rebecca Bradley 169 43  46      F      Dallas TX US 1:08:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nannette Samuelson 202 60  148     F      Granbury TX US 1:18:05.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     William Parmelee 328 66  49      M      Bedford TX US 1:08:30.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matt Kremer     37  13  21      M      Colleyville TX US 1:04:53.3 
2     Ryder Wilson    902 13  34      M      Fort Worth TX US  1:06:42.4 
3     Aiden Childress 31  13  353     M      Dallas TX US      1:33:01.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jake Booher  9   17  3       M      Southlake TX US 58:23.4   
2     Brave Mays   7   15  4       M      Argyle TX US    58:59.5   
3     Grant Booher 8   19  11      M      Southlake TX US 1:02:50.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Wagenhurst  105 24  16      M      Dallas TX US     1:03:15.9 
2     Jacob McCauley    39  23  79      M      Montgomery TX US 1:11:41.2 
3     Matthew Dickerson 470 20  124     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:16:13.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alec Boes     46  26  2       M      Lawton OK US 56:42.0   
2     Wesley Dede   56  29  17      M      Keller TX US 1:03:32.0 
3     Taylor Crasto 115 27  28      M      Dallas TX US 1:06:05.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tim Hawley       73  32  5       M      Keller TX US  1:00:31.7 
2     Brian Goldsmith  81  33  8       M      Frisco TX US  1:01:07.4 
3     Steven Rodriguez 187 31  26      M      Abilene TX US 1:05:51.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patrick Young 61  38  12      M      Carrollton TX US 1:02:53.3 
2     Alvaro George 79  37  18      M      Irving TX US     1:03:52.7 
3     James Rowe    72  38  20      M      Denton TX US     1:04:49.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Mizener  38  40  7       M      Fort Worth TX US 1:01:06.6 
2     Anthony Knight 95  42  14      M      Richardson TX US 1:02:54.5 
3     Roy Ching      91  40  32      M      Waxahachie TX US 1:06:26.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jorge Marin  643 47  9       M      Dallas TX US   1:02:15.4 
2     Jeff Schmitt 68  47  10      M      Rockwall TX US 1:02:44.6 
3     Scott Olden  42  49  15      M      Dallas TX US   1:02:58.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Chase 159 54  27      M      Southlake TX US  1:06:03.1 
2     Dave Facer  165 54  66      M      Gilmer TX US     1:10:30.6 
3     Neal Newman 283 50  71      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:10:43.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jack Farris    160 58  51      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:08:46.3 
2     Paul Wolf      36  55  56      M      Southlake TX US  1:09:17.8 
3     DENNIS SHIPMAN 223 56  59      M      Frisco TX US     1:09:44.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeff Bishop   251 60  68      M      Colleyville TX US 1:10:39.4 
2     Mike Ramsey   118 62  76      M      Garland TX US     1:11:28.4 
3     Morgan Stacey 325 61  135     M      Coppell TX US     1:16:52.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ralph Feurer  248 66  55      M      Montreal QC CA   1:09:16.3 
2     Mac Clover    333 65  134     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:16:47.9 
3     Robert Martin 502 66  186     M      Dallas TX US     1:20:22.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Buzz shiely   306 71  448     M      Durham NH US      1:42:55.4 
2     Kenton Hefley 563 70  534     M      Trophy Club TX US 2:37:40.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Allison Warren 297 13  470     F      Saginaw TX US 1:46:51.3 
2     Ava Childress  49  13  533     F      Dallas TX US  2:34:23.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Aubrie Yarbrough  43  19  31      F      Keller TX US 1:06:16.9 
2     Emilie Rezendes   23  15  82      F      Keller TX US 1:12:04.8 
3     Kendall Leininger 85  15  178     F      Boerne TX US 1:20:01.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathryn Plamondon 98  23  90      F      Arlington TX US 1:12:32.6 
2     Amira Wynn        158 23  165     F      Mckinney TX US  1:19:08.5 
3     Colleen McCauley  402 23  271     F      Dallas TX US    1:26:19.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jenna Dede       253 27  45      F      Keller TX US        1:08:07.1 
2     Elizabeth Hinley 21  28  60      F      Oklahoma City OK US 1:09:48.5 
3     Kim Engen        133 29  110     F      Addison TX US       1:14:18.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brenda Perches 554 34  65      F      Coppell TX US    1:10:14.1 
2     Anna Smith     15  31  91      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:12:47.7 
3     Suzanne Asfar  150 34  116     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:15:31.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Erin MacNabb   75  36  40      F      Roanoke TX US 1:07:36.4 
2     Amanda Mauden  280 37  96      F      Dallas TX US  1:13:24.1 
3     Cat Makarewich 111 36  97      F      Dallas TX US  1:13:27.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kris Corbett 113 42  152     F      Graham TX US    1:18:15.1 
2     Feray Saral  597 41  195     F      Arlington TX US 1:21:02.3 
3     Lindy Nakao  319 42  196     F      Arlington TX US 1:21:05.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Sachi Wisner 226 48  95      F      Dallas TX US               1:13:23.3 
2     Angie Garcia 267 46  153     F      Waxahachie TX US           1:18:19.6 
3     Linda Boomer 302 48  201     F      North Richland Hills TX US 1:21:23.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Debbie Danford 436 54  302     F      Buda TX US   1:29:02.6 
2     Myrna Melendez 601 54  393     F      Dallas TX US 1:36:07.3 
3     Barbara Downey 613 51  440     F      Keller TX US 1:41:18.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Barbara Kocurek  296 56  219     F      Arlington TX US 1:23:02.8 
2     Judy-Lynn Barrow 137 58  250     F      Keller TX US    1:25:00.9 
3     Cathy Tatom      236 59  281     F      Grapevine TX US 1:27:42.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nancy Damon    71  60  189     F      Keller TX US        1:20:45.3 
2     Laura Garrett  426 63  377     F      Copperas Cove TX US 1:34:56.6 
3     Dianne Sanchez 240 60  397     F      Rockwall TX US      1:36:42.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Judy James      266 66  205     F      Rockwall TX US 1:21:49.0 
2     Teresa Anderson 185 66  290     F      Keller TX US   1:28:22.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sandra Holben 213 71  275     F      Harbor Springs MI US 1:26:58.0 
2     Betsy Price   592 70  472     F      Fort Worth TX US     1:46:53.4 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.