Monster Triathlon

Sun October 18, 2020 Keller, TX US 76248 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name     City           State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time RUN Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ==================== ============== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= 
1     Tiffany Goad         Keller         TX    674        F      1:18:57.5 2:12:49.2 0:07:44   0:02:19 0:37:43   0:02:02 0:29:09  1        F 1-39    
2     Karen Parker-Dunn    Richardson     TX    539        F      1:33:31.8 2:35:41.3 0:07:53   0:03:01 0:45:05   0:02:47 0:34:46  1        F 40-99   
3     Lauren Feldkamp      Goldthwaite    TX    523        F      1:34:35.6 2:35:52.2 0:06:33   0:03:35 0:46:02   0:02:03 0:36:23  2        F 1-39    
4     Kathy Stewart        Argyle         TX    256        F      1:36:23.8 2:00:51.3 0:06:36   0:02:01 0:47:38   0:02:01 0:38:08  2        F 40-99   
5     Mary Nors            Dallas         TX    274        F      1:41:15.3 2:05:56.3 0:07:38   0:03:26 0:51:22   0:02:41 0:36:07  3        F 1-39    
6     LAURA PAUL           Frisco         TX    222        F      1:43:06.9 2:03:48.9 0:06:47   0:04:10 0:52:28   0:01:49 0:37:53  3        F 40-99   
7     Julie Mata           Stephenville   TX    931        F      1:46:12.4 3:11:35.1 0:11:41   0:04:44 0:52:37   0:01:59 0:35:11  4        F 40-99   
8     Laura Shelton        Corpus Christi TX    269        F      1:48:01.6 2:13:41.3 0:08:53   0:02:59 0:49:03   0:03:04 0:44:02  5        F 40-99   
9     Christi Cook         Fort Worth     TX    76         F      1:48:04.9 1:59:23.7 0:07:21   0:03:29 0:56:30   0:04:16 0:36:29  6        F 40-99   
10    Carolyn Peterson     Mansfield      TX    559        F      1:49:35.6 3:04:31.9 0:08:29   0:05:08 0:55:01   0:02:28 0:38:29  4        F 1-39    
11    Savitha Meda         Addison        TX    587        F      1:49:53.1 2:56:35.1 0:08:07   0:03:28 0:53:44   0:01:43 0:42:52  5        F 1-39    
12    Auldyn Landry        Fort Worth     TX    382        F      1:53:08.9 2:27:59.9 0:08:02   0:01:44 0:53:30   0:02:29 0:47:23  6        F 1-39    
13    Crystal Wright       arlington      TX    582        F      1:55:11.3 3:03:34.5 0:10:32   0:03:17 0:54:25   0:01:29 0:45:28  7        F 1-39    
14    Deidre Rollins       Allen          TX    394        F      1:55:20.9 2:38:55.0 0:08:40   0:03:17 0:54:49   0:03:00 0:45:36  8        F 1-39    
15    Jessica Brein        Flower Mound   TX    632        F      1:57:47.5 3:15:25.5 0:09:27   0:04:56 1:03:32   0:02:08 0:37:44  9        F 1-39    
16    Melinda King         Arlington      TX    444        F      1:57:56.2 2:40:16.4 0:08:24   0:03:08 1:00:17   0:02:53 0:43:14  7        F 40-99   
17    Nicole Pena          Dallas         TX    602        F      1:57:59.0 3:15:50.3 0:07:26   0:02:24 0:57:39   0:02:00 0:48:30  10       F 1-39    
18    Emily Alardin        Arlington      TX    617        F      1:58:01.7 3:15:17.9 0:13:18   0:03:17 1:02:38   0:02:38 0:36:11  11       F 1-39    
19    Cecilia Valadez      Carrollton     TX    667        F      2:01:26.5 3:20:08.3 0:11:34   0:05:24 1:01:37   0:03:07 0:39:45  12       F 1-39    
20    Kim Story            Carrollton     TX    189        F      2:03:18.0 2:25:28.0 0:08:07   0:05:27 1:02:53   0:03:05 0:43:47  13       F 1-39    
21    Joanna Schmidt       Fort Worth     TX    548        F      2:07:21.7 3:11:52.0 0:09:25   0:04:42 0:59:23   0:01:48 0:52:03  14       F 1-39    
22    Laura Hixon          Arlington      TX    499        F      2:11:33.8 3:03:04.8 0:10:15   0:03:48 1:09:23   0:03:08 0:45:01  8        F 40-99   
23    Stacie Pedraza       Keller         TX    648        F      2:18:23.1 3:36:26.3 0:11:21   0:03:57 1:15:39   0:01:49 0:45:37  15       F 1-39    
24    Kimberly Henderson   Broken Arrow   OK    518        F      2:21:18.1 3:21:51.8 0:10:31   0:05:43 1:06:21   0:03:43 0:55:01  9        F 40-99   
25    Frances Hauss        Fort Worth     TX    535        F      2:24:24.9 3:18:05.1 0:09:32   0:05:37 1:08:04   0:04:28 0:56:44  10       F 40-99   
26    Gerika Prado         Allen          TX    657        F      2:24:37.9 3:28:00.9 0:20:58   0:10:26 1:06:13   0:02:27 0:44:34  16       F 1-39    
27    Jennifer Romaszewski Flower Mound   TX    106        F      2:25:46.9 2:38:18.1 0:12:36   0:06:36 1:08:07   0:03:17 0:55:11  17       F 1-39    
28    Christina Brooks     Frisco         TX    693        F      2:31:19.5 3:51:30.7 0:07:49   0:04:45 1:26:41   0:01:56 0:50:08  18       F 1-39    
29    Amanda Chiodo        Plano          TX    167        F      2:31:45.7 3:16:23.6 0:09:11   0:04:40 1:21:33   0:03:06 0:53:16  19       F 1-39    
30    Sara Moore           PlanoPlano     TX    695        F      2:32:58.5 3:40:07.5 0:16:24   0:04:24 0:54:20   0:04:15 1:13:36  11       F 40-99   


Female 39 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tiffany Goad    674 31  1       F      Keller TX US      1:18:57.5 
2     Lauren Feldkamp 523 35  3       F      Goldthwaite TX US 1:34:35.6 
3     Mary Nors       274 26  5       F      Dallas TX US      1:41:15.3 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karen Parker-Dunn 539 49  2       F      Richardson TX US 1:33:31.8 
2     Kathy Stewart     256 45  4       F      Argyle TX US     1:36:23.8 
3     LAURA PAUL        222 53  6       F      Frisco TX US     1:43:06.9 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.