Oly Trot

Thu November 26, 2020 Olympia, WA US 98501 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib  Name                         Gender Age Clock     Pace  Division Division       Speed (MPH) Total In Division City                     State 
Percentage                                                    Time            Place                                                                                
========== ===== ==== ============================ ====== === ========= ===== ======== ============== =========== ================= ======================== ===== 
78.8       1     430  Christopher McIsaac          M      29  0:21:26.4 5:22  1        M2529          11.2        25                Tigard                   OR    
79.9       2     546  Josiah Price                 M      36  0:21:36.5 5:24  1        M3539          11.1        42                OLYMPIA                  WA    
78.5       3     952  Jesse Stevick                M      35  0:21:52.6 5:28  2        M3539          11          42                Olympia                  WA    
72.2       4     544  Andy Prentice                M      34  0:23:40.2 5:55  1        M3034          10.1        23                Olympia                  WA    
70.8       5     10   Mark Amondson                M      34  0:24:09.0 6:02  2        M3034          9.9         23                REDMOND                  OR    
69.5       6     975  Lang Roscoe                  M      22  0:24:18.6 6:05  1        M2024          9.9         13                Vancouver                WA    
68.7       7     930  Matt Barrett                 M      27  0:24:36.0 6:09  2        M2529          9.8         25                Olympia                  WA    
68.0       8     859  Ian Glebe                    M      20  0:24:51.6 6:13  2        M2024          9.7         13                Olympia                  WA    
76.8       9     58   Lauren Breihof               F      28  0:25:00.3 6:15  1        F2529          9.6         36                Seattle                  WA    
66.9       10    496  Matt Osborn                  M      31  0:25:20.5 6:20  3        M3034          9.5         23                SEATTLE                  WA    
67.4       11    893  Andy Scroggs                 M      37  0:25:46.4 6:27  3        M3539          9.3         42                Olympia                  WA    
71.1       12    902  Kevin Kelley                 M      47  0:26:17.0 6:34  1        M4549          9.1         31                Olympia                  WA    
72.1       13    176  Brigitte Doctor              F      30  0:26:38.2 6:40  1        F3034          9           70                san diego                CA    
68.9       14    864  Erik Heimann                 M      45  0:26:44.2 6:41  2        M4549          9           31                Olympia                  WA    
61.9       15    463  Brook Moore                  M      21  0:27:17.7 6:49  3        M2024          8.8         13                Olympia                  WA    
79.2       16    577  Jerry Roberts                M      65  0:27:25.8 6:51  1        M6569          8.8         7                 Myrtle Point             OR    
62.3       17    336  Ben Krafcik                  M      16  0:27:41.7 6:55  1        M1519          8.7         26                Tumwater                 WA    
69.5       18    251  Kimberly Gregg               F      35  0:27:48.0 6:57  1        F3539          8.6         90                Shelton                  WA    
62.0       19    223  Rich Frazier                 M      36  0:27:51.0 6:58  4        M3539          8.6         42                Olympia                  WA    
60.8       20    237  Grant Garrean                M      33  0:28:00.4 7:00  4        M3034          8.6         23                OLYMPIA                  WA    
72.6       21    528  Grace Playstead              F      15  0:28:01.4 7:00  1        F1519          8.6         28                Olympia                  WA    
62.3       22    913  Taylor Basye                 M      15  0:28:05.6 7:01  2        M1519          8.5         26                Lacey                    WA    
66.9       23    69   Chris Burtner                M      48  0:28:09.6 7:02  3        M4549          8.5         31                OLYMPIA                  WA    
59.7       24    429  Colin McIntosh               M      26  0:28:19.5 7:05  3        M2529          8.5         25                OLYMPIA                  WA    
60.0       25    597  Sky Rue                      M      34  0:28:28.8 7:07  5        M3034          8.4         23                Olympia                  WA    
64.9       26    526  Kurt Playstead               M      46  0:28:36.0 7:09  4        M4549          8.4         31                Olympia                  WA    
59.6       27    197  Matthew Epplin               M      33  0:28:36.2 7:09  6        M3034          8.4         23                Olympia                  WA    
67.0       28    960  Emily Phillips               F      26  0:28:38.6 7:10  2        F2529          8.4         36                Olympia                  WA    
58.9       29    345  David Kuhns                  M      29  0:28:41.3 7:10  4        M2529          8.4         25                Tumwater                 WA    
66.7       30    881  Soja-Marie Morgens           F      31  0:28:48.1 7:12  2        F3034          8.3         70                Mountain View            CA    
62.7       31    620  Peter Sarmiento              M      43  0:28:54.1 7:14  1        M4044          8.3         38                Kennewick                WA    
59.2       32    855  Daniel Fagerness             M      16  0:29:09.5 7:17  3        M1519          8.2         26                CHEHALIS                 WA    
65.7       33    674  Tom St. Clair                M      51  0:29:22.3 7:21  1        M5054          8.2         19                Tumwater                 WA    
71.4       34    163  Amy Desmond                  F      48  0:29:31.0 7:23  1        F4549          8.1         70                Olympia                  WA    
65.7       35    258  Gerry Grubbs                 M      52  0:29:37.5 7:24  2        M5054          8.1         19                Olympia                  WA    
58.8       36    541  Connor Potkonjak             M      15  0:29:44.2 7:26  4        M1519          8.1         26                Olympia                  WA    
57.6       37    13   Ethan Anderson               M      16  0:29:57.1 7:29  5        M1519          8           26                Tenino                   WA    
56.3       38    428  Brian McIntosh               M      29  0:30:01.6 7:30  5        M2529          8           25                OLYMPIA                  WA    
64.5       39    984  Lauren Hanisch               F      36  0:30:02.7 7:31  2        F3539          8           90                Lacey                    WA    
57.2       40    985  Adam Hanisch                 M      35  0:30:03.7 7:31  5        M3539          8           42                Lacey                    WA    
69.3       41    67   Jennifer Burtner             F      47  0:30:07.5 7:32  2        F4549          8           70                Olympia                  WA    
56.1       42    364  Michael Laycock              M      27  0:30:07.8 7:32  6        M2529          8           25                Lacey                    WA    
64.8       43    726  Jessica VanFleet-Green       F      38  0:30:08.8 7:32  3        F3539          8           90                Olympia                  WA    
71.8       44    506  Debbie Overstreet            F      51  0:30:21.9 7:35  1        F5054          7.9         34                Olympia                  WA    
57.0       45    866  Garrett Kaye                 M      37  0:30:27.6 7:37  6        M3539          7.9         42                Dupont                   WA    
55.5       46    35   Alexander Becker             M      18  0:30:29.2 7:37  6        M1519          7.9         26                MARINA DL REY            CA    
66.4       47    70   Abigail Burtner              F      15  0:30:38.2 7:40  2        F1519          7.8         28                Olympia                  WA    
55.0       48    152  Derick Cutler                M      20  0:30:45.3 7:41  4        M2024          7.8         13                Olympia                  WA    
61.3       49    151  Scott Cutler                 M      48  0:30:45.5 7:41  5        M4549          7.8         31                Olympia                  WA    
63.1       50    605  E. Rush                      M      11  0:30:47.9 7:42  1        M1014          7.8         33                olympia                  WA    
59.8       51    158  Bradley Decker               M      45  0:30:48.6 7:42  6        M4549          7.8         31                Tumwater                 WA    
56.7       52    704  Shawn Thomas                 M      38  0:30:48.7 7:42  7        M3539          7.8         42                Lacey                    WA    
58.3       53    347  Calvin Kuo                   M      42  0:30:52.0 7:43  2        M4044          7.8         38                Olympia                  WA    
54.5       54    99   Bryan Chavez                 M      27  0:30:59.8 7:45  7        M2529          7.7         25                Lynnwood                 WA    
58.0       55    908  Brian Enslow                 M      42  0:31:01.0 7:45  3        M4044          7.7         38                Olypmpia                 WA    
57.5       56    641  Sean Sheehan                 M      41  0:31:05.0 7:46  4        M4044          7.7         38                Federal Way              WA    
54.0       57    971  Brian Bellows                M      31  0:31:21.8 7:50  7        M3034          7.7         23                Olympia                  WA    
68.6       58    891  Peter Rushton                M      64  0:31:23.2 7:51  1        M6064          7.6         8                 Olympia                  WA    
58.6       59    987  Jeff Gonzalez                M      45  0:31:25.9 7:51  7        M4549          7.6         31                Tumwater                 WA    
71.7       60    116  Steve Collins                M      69  0:31:26.6 7:52  2        M6569          7.6         7                 Olympia                  WA    
56.7       61    765  Jaime Wilson                 M      41  0:31:31.9 7:53  5        M4044          7.6         38                Olympia                  WA    
76.8       62    745  Sharrie Webster              F      60  0:31:36.2 7:54  1        F6064          7.6         11                Olympia                  WA    
57.7       63    311  Austin Jenkins               M      44  0:31:38.3 7:55  6        M4044          7.6         38                OLYMPIA                  WA    
52.6       64    230  Taylor Fuik                  M      29  0:32:08.3 8:02  8        M2529          7.5         25                Olympia                  WA    
53.6       65    422  Matt McGinnis                M      36  0:32:14.0 8:04  8        M3539          7.4         42                san diego                CA    
54.6       66    149  Matthew Curtis               M      39  0:32:14.2 8:04  9        M3539          7.4         42                Olympia                  WA    
53.2       67    867  Matt Kaye                    M      35  0:32:16.3 8:04  10       M3539          7.4         42                DuPont                   WA    
56.9       68    22   Cheyenne Babcock             M      45  0:32:20.5 8:05  8        M4549          7.4         31                Olympia                  WA    
67.3       69    518  Livia Peras                  F      51  0:32:24.3 8:06  2        F5054          7.4         34                APTOS                    CA    
60.5       70    435  Scot McQueen                 M      53  0:32:25.2 8:06  3        M5054          7.4         19                Olympia                  WA    
59.2       71    437  Hannah McQueen               F      25  0:32:25.2 8:06  3        F2529          7.4         36                Olympia                  WA    
64.7       72    587  Maria Rogers                 F      48  0:32:34.6 8:09  3        F4549          7.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
61.9       73    640  D. Shaw                      M      10  0:32:40.4 8:10  2        M1014          7.3         33                Tumwater                 WA    
62.4       74    68   Melissa Burtner              F      45  0:32:46.9 8:12  4        F4549          7.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
51.3       75    342  Benjamin Kroll               M      25  0:32:54.7 8:14  9        M2529          7.3         25                DUPONT                   WA    
59.9       76    773  Lesley Wootton               F      40  0:32:58.0 8:15  1        F4044          7.3         74                Sammamish                WA    
59.2       77    41   Traci Bell                   F      38  0:32:59.9 8:15  4        F3539          7.3         90                Olympia                  WA    
56.1       78    882  L. O'Connell                 M      12  0:33:29.0 8:22  1        M PushChair    7.2         7                 Olympia                  WA    
54.2       79    312  Christopher Jenson           M      43  0:33:29.1 8:22  7        M4044          7.2         38                Tumwater                 WA    
57.2       80    679  Justine Stephens             F      29  0:33:35.3 8:24  4        F2529          7.1         36                Tenino                   WA    
57.1       81    325  Katharine Karch              F      31  0:33:38.3 8:25  3        F3034          7.1         70                Kennewick                WA    
50.2       82    503  Michael Otter-Johnson  Jr.   M      19  0:33:40.4 8:25  7        M1519          7.1         26                Olympia                  WA    
63.8       83    561  Herbert Reeves               M      64  0:33:46.6 8:27  2        M6064          7.1         8                 Olympia                  WA    
58.9       84    102  Robert Ciampi                M      55  0:33:51.0 8:28  1        M5559          7.1         14                Olympia                  WA    
51.0       85    997  Robb St. Lawrence            M      36  0:33:51.7 8:28  11       M3539          7.1         42                Olympia                  WA    
56.7       86    320  Savannah Jones               F      29  0:33:52.1 8:28  5        F2529          7.1         36                Olympia                  WA    
58.2       87    732  Allison Waite                F      40  0:33:53.2 8:28  2        F4044          7.1         74                Olympia                  WA    
66.5       88    756  Kathy Westman                F      54  0:33:55.8 8:29  3        F5054          7.1         34                Olympia                  WA    
59.2       89    757  Ron Westman                  M      56  0:33:56.2 8:29  2        M5559          7.1         14                Olympia                  WA    
57.1       90    269  Kristina Haley               F      36  0:33:56.6 8:29  5        F3539          7.1         90                Portland                 OR    
57.8       91    874  Sarah Lankford               F      39  0:33:57.2 8:29  6        F3539          7.1         90                Olympia                  WA    
59.3       92    629  Cornelia Schrock             F      43  0:33:58.3 8:30  3        F4044          7.1         74                Olympia                  WA    
50.4       93    853  Jim Byrne                    M      35  0:34:04.1 8:31  12       M3539          7           42                OLYMPIA                  WA    
50.5       94    24   Matias Babcock               M      16  0:34:10.2 8:33  8        M1519          7           26                Olympia                  WA    
53.4       95    6    Isaac Akiyama                M      13  0:34:11.9 8:33  3        M1014          7           33                OLYMPIA                  WA    
49.3       96    961  Jared Varo                   M      30  0:34:17.1 8:34  8        M3034          7           23                Tumwater                 WA    
52.3       97    504  Michael Otter-Johnson  Sr.   M      42  0:34:24.4 8:36  8        M4044          7           38                OLYMPIA                  WA    
56.4       98    955  L. Russell                   M      11  0:34:27.4 8:37  4        M1014          7           33                                         WA    
56.6       99    912  Danielle Joyce               F      38  0:34:30.7 8:38  7        F3539          7           90                Olympia                  WA    
55.6       100   545  Kaleigh Prentice             F      31  0:34:32.9 8:38  4        F3034          6.9         70                Olympia                  WA    
52.8       101   630  Christopher Schrock          M      44  0:34:34.0 8:39  9        M4044          6.9         38                Olympia                  WA    
48.9       102   267  Taylor Hagemeier             M      18  0:34:34.6 8:39  9        M1519          6.9         26                Olympia                  WA    
56.2       103   972  D. Lubliner                  M      11  0:34:34.8 8:39  5        M1014          6.9         33                Olympia                  WA    
55.6       104   417  Nicole McCormick             F      33  0:34:35.5 8:39  5        F3034          6.9         70                DuPont                   WA    
51.6       105   973  Nathan Lubliner              M      41  0:34:36.5 8:39  10       M4044          6.9         38                Olympia                  WA    
52.7       106   892  Nathan Schreiner             M      44  0:34:37.9 8:39  11       M4044          6.9         38                Lacey                    WA    
49.4       107   98   Corey Chavez                 M      34  0:34:38.8 8:40  9        M3034          6.9         23                SEATTLE                  WA    
55.4       108   393  Krystin MacPherson           F      30  0:34:39.1 8:40  6        F3034          6.9         70                Seattle                  WA    
60.8       109   226  Gretchen Frost               F      48  0:34:40.7 8:40  5        F4549          6.9         70                Olympia                  WA    
52.8       110   475  Tom Nelson                   M      45  0:34:50.9 8:43  9        M4549          6.9         31                Olympia                  WA    
52.7       111   353  Brian LaFave                 M      45  0:34:55.9 8:44  10       M4549          6.9         31                Olympia                  WA    
55.0       112   386  Noelle Lore                  F      27  0:34:55.9 8:44  6        F2529          6.9         36                Olympia                  WA    
60.3       113   764  Jemma Williamson             F      48  0:34:58.9 8:45  6        F4549          6.9         70                Lacey                    WA    
53.4       114   763  Jared Williamson             M      47  0:34:59.3 8:45  11       M4549          6.9         31                Lacey                    WA    
51.0       115   4    Ryan Akiyama                 M      41  0:35:02.6 8:46  12       M4044          6.9         38                Olympia                  WA    
53.6       116   81   L. Cantrall                  M      12  0:35:03.3 8:46  6        M1014          6.8         33                Sammamish                WA    
51.0       117   80   Robert Cantrall              M      41  0:35:03.4 8:46  13       M4044          6.8         38                Sammamish                WA    
56.9       118   183  Jennifer Edwards             F      42  0:35:06.8 8:47  4        F4044          6.8         74                Olympia                  WA    
61.4       119   690  Renee Swenson                F      50  0:35:07.3 8:47  4        F5054          6.8         34                Cosmopolis               WA    
61.4       120   255  Brenda Folkerts              F      50  0:35:08.3 8:47  5        F5054          6.8         34                Olympia                  WA    
55.5       121   329  Julie Kincaid                F      38  0:35:13.3 8:48  8        F3539          6.8         90                Tumwater                 WA    
54.5       122   127  stephanie corbelli           F      24  0:35:14.2 8:49  1        F2024          6.8         29                Lacey                    WA    
64.0       123   845  Kyle Smith                   F      54  0:35:15.3 8:49  6        F5054          6.8         34                Olympia                  WA    
51.8       124   266  Daniel Hagemeier             M      45  0:35:31.4 8:53  12       M4549          6.8         31                Olympia                  WA    
47.5       125   816  Trevor Justin                M      25  0:35:35.2 8:54  10       M2529          6.7         25                Olympia                  WA    
53.9       126   599  Jackie Rue                   F      31  0:35:38.8 8:55  7        F3034          6.7         70                Olympia                  WA    
48.9       127   631  Cameron Schrock              M      15  0:35:45.2 8:56  10       M1519          6.7         26                Olympia                  WA    
50.3       128   779  Michael Young                M      42  0:35:46.5 8:57  14       M4044          6.7         38                Olympia                  WA    
53.6       129   499  Michele Osborn               F      30  0:35:48.9 8:57  8        F3034          6.7         70                Olympia                  WA    
53.6       130   489  Haley Oberg                  F      24  0:35:49.8 8:57  2        F2024          6.7         29                Olympia                  WA    
47.9       131   519  Wes Perdue                   M      35  0:35:51.1 8:58  13       M3539          6.7         42                Centralia                WA    
53.8       132   145  Briana Culp                  F      34  0:35:52.2 8:58  9        F3034          6.7         70                Centralia                WA    
52.1       133   689  Travis Sugarman              M      47  0:35:55.1 8:59  13       M4549          6.7         31                Tumwater                 WA    
47.0       134   560  Court Reeves                 M      29  0:35:57.1 8:59  11       M2529          6.7         25                Portland                 OR    
62.1       135   54   Kathleen Bortolussi          F      53  0:35:57.1 8:59  7        F5054          6.7         34                APTOS                    CA    
49.6       136   319  Pete Jonas                   M      41  0:36:00.3 9:00  15       M4044          6.7         38                Olympia                  WA    
58.7       137   863  Z. Heckinger                 M      9   0:36:03.7 9:01  2        M PushChair    6.7         7                 Kent                     WA    
50.6       138   26   Abe Backus                   M      44  0:36:04.0 9:01  16       M4044          6.7         38                Lacey                    WA    
47.6       139   508  Dan Parine                   M      35  0:36:05.2 9:01  14       M3539          6.7         42                Seattle                  WA    
46.8       140   33   Ryan Beard                   M      29  0:36:08.5 9:02  12       M2529          6.6         25                Lakewood                 WA    
53.0       141   324  Brittany Kane                F      24  0:36:14.4 9:04  3        F2024          6.6         29                Olympia                  WA    
54.4       142   189  Sally Elliott                F      40  0:36:18.0 9:05  5        F4044          6.6         74                Olympia                  WA    
46.6       143   604  Sam Rupert                   M      18  0:36:18.6 9:05  11       M1519          6.6         26                Olympia                  WA    
52.8       144   346  Brooklyn Kuhns               F      30  0:36:22.9 9:06  10       F3034          6.6         70                TUMWATER                 WA    
47.4       145   89   Devin Carter                 M      16  0:36:23.5 9:06  12       M1519          6.6         26                Lacey                    WA    
52.5       146   129  Jaime Corneau                F      31  0:36:33.7 9:08  11       F3034          6.6         70                lacey                    WA    
52.4       147   203  Marin Farrell                F      19  0:36:46.2 9:12  3        F1519          6.5         28                Olympia                  WA    
58.0       148   202  Tracy Farrell                F      49  0:36:46.5 9:12  7        F4549          6.5         70                Olympia                  WA    
52.7       149   944  Jenna Killman                F      18  0:36:47.7 9:12  4        F1519          6.5         28                Olympia                  WA    
54.3       150   607  Sara Rush                    F      42  0:36:49.3 9:12  6        F4044          6.5         74                Olympia                  WA    
54.3       151   338  Jeff Krausmann               M      56  0:37:00.9 9:15  3        M5559          6.5         14                OLYMPIA                  WA    
55.2       152   527  Jennifer Playstead           F      45  0:37:03.8 9:16  8        F4549          6.5         70                Olympia                  WA    
53.9       153   5    Anya Akiyama                 F      16  0:37:08.2 9:17  5        F1519          6.5         28                OLYMPIA                  WA    
45.5       154   880  William McMullan             M      30  0:37:10.5 9:18  10       M3034          6.5         23                Yelm                     WA    
51.7       155   657  Kristen Sixx                 F      33  0:37:14.2 9:19  12       F3034          6.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
45.3       156   276  Cole Hastie                  M      22  0:37:16.6 9:19  5        M2024          6.4         13                Kirkland                 WA    
59.5       157   762  X. Wilding                   F      11  0:37:17.7 9:19  1        F1014          6.4         20                Orting                   WA    
51.4       158   621  Jennifer Sarnecky            F      24  0:37:19.7 9:20  4        F2024          6.4         29                dupont                   WA    
51.4       159   761  Magen Wilding                F      26  0:37:23.2 9:21  7        F2529          6.4         36                Olympia                  WA    
52.4       160   573  Michael Reynolds             M      53  0:37:24.5 9:21  4        M5054          6.4         19                OLYMPIA                  WA    
51.5       161   928  Roger Wilson                 M      51  0:37:29.9 9:22  5        M5054          6.4         19                Queenstown               MD    
55.4       162   132  Lori Crain                   F      47  0:37:41.3 9:25  9        F4549          6.4         70                Buckley                  WA    
44.8       163   964  Jacob Tafejian               M      22  0:37:42.9 9:26  6        M2024          6.4         13                Tumwater                 WA    
52.0       164   559  Collette Rauch               F      39  0:37:46.0 9:26  9        F3539          6.4         90                Olympia                  WA    
50.8       165   982  Cassandra Short              F      24  0:37:49.0 9:27  5        F2024          6.3         29                Olympia                  WA    
49.6       166   996  R. Nelson                    M      12  0:37:53.9 9:28  7        M1014          6.3         33                Olympia                  WA    
50.6       167   231  Cayla Gable                  F      31  0:37:55.9 9:29  13       F3034          6.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
53.4       168   963  John Tafejian                M      57  0:37:57.5 9:29  4        M5559          6.3         14                Tumwater                 WA    
50.7       169   478  Amy Nelson                   F      34  0:38:02.3 9:31  14       F3034          6.3         70                LACEY                    WA    
55.7       170   480  H. Nelson                    M      9   0:38:02.6 9:31  1        M0109          6.3         14                LACEY                    WA    
50.4       171   210  Laura Flynn                  F      27  0:38:03.7 9:31  8        F2529          6.3         36                Olympia                  WA    
44.4       172   100  Jordan Choate                M      26  0:38:03.7 9:31  13       M2529          6.3         25                LK FOREST PK             WA    
57.1       173   498  Jim Osborn                   M      65  0:38:03.9 9:31  3        M6569          6.3         7                 Olympia                  WA    
51.0       174   643  L. Sheeran                   M      11  0:38:04.5 9:31  8        M1014          6.3         33                Olympia                  WA    
50.6       175   678  Meghab Steele                F      34  0:38:05.6 9:31  15       F3034          6.3         70                OLYMPIA                  WA    
50.7       176   921  Elissa Maynard               F      35  0:38:06.5 9:32  10       F3539          6.3         90                Olympia                  WA    
51.7       177   464  Jennifer Moore               F      40  0:38:10.3 9:33  7        F4044          6.3         74                Olympia                  WA    
44.3       178   209  Jordan Flynn                 M      31  0:38:13.2 9:33  11       M3034          6.3         23                Renton                   WA    
52.1       179   211  Todd Flynn                   M      55  0:38:13.5 9:33  5        M5559          6.3         14                Olympia                  WA    
49.1       180   348  J. Kuo                       M      12  0:38:14.8 9:34  9        M1014          6.3         33                Olympia                  WA    
50.7       181   895  Brenda Smith                 F      36  0:38:15.7 9:34  11       F3539          6.3         90                Lacey                    WA    
61.8       182   395  Ruth Malyjurek               F      58  0:38:17.7 9:34  1        F5559          6.3         27                Olympia                  WA    
50.0       183   706  Abby Tobin                   F      29  0:38:25.0 9:36  9        F2529          6.2         36                Lacey                    WA    
56.1       184   260  Michelle Gulden              F      50  0:38:26.4 9:37  8        F5054          6.2         34                Tumwater                 WA    
55.9       185   618  Andy Saller                  M      64  0:38:31.7 9:38  3        M6064          6.2         8                 Olympia                  WA    
49.8       186   940  Molly Wilmoth                F      31  0:38:32.3 9:38  16       F3034          6.2         70                Olympia                  WA    
67.2       187   746  Kathy Weeks                  F      65  0:38:32.3 9:38  1        F6569          6.2         11                Olympia                  WA    
54.7       188   653  Summer Sinclair              F      48  0:38:34.6 9:39  10       F4549          6.2         70                Olympia                  WA    
44.0       189   142  Kevin Crisp                  M      32  0:38:34.7 9:39  12       M3034          6.2         23                Olympia                  WA    
45.7       190   951  Nathan Nadenicek             M      39  0:38:35.1 9:39  15       M3539          6.2         42                Olympia                  WA    
49.9       191   141  Cassie Crisp                 F      33  0:38:35.6 9:39  17       F3034          6.2         70                Olympia                  WA    
56.0       192   701  V. Tedder                    F      12  0:38:35.9 9:39  2        F1014          6.2         20                Olympia                  WA    
53.7       193   700  Genevieve Tedder             F      14  0:38:35.9 9:39  3        F1014          6.2         20                Olympia                  WA    
43.7       194   860  Quinn Glebe                  M      22  0:38:39.2 9:40  7        M2024          6.2         13                Olympia                  WA    
43.7       195   343  Daniel Kroll                 M      27  0:38:41.8 9:40  14       M2529          6.2         25                DUPONT                   WA    
49.6       196   363  Stacey Laura-Graham          F      32  0:38:46.4 9:42  18       F3034          6.2         70                Tenino                   WA    
50.0       197   479  T. Nelson                    M      11  0:38:53.3 9:43  10       M1014          6.2         33                LACEY                    WA    
44.6       198   477  Vaughn Nelson                M      37  0:38:56.3 9:44  16       M3539          6.2         42                LACEY                    WA    
44.3       199   870  David Kelley                 M      36  0:38:57.5 9:44  1        M Wheel Chair  6.2         1                 Tacoma                   WA    
49.1       200   986  Maddy Bettinger-Lubash       F      23  0:39:04.4 9:46  6        F2024          6.1         29                Tumwater                 WA    
43.3       201   983  Andrew Hughes                M      19  0:39:04.4 9:46  3        M PushChair    6.1         7                 Olympia                  WA    
43.6       202   536  Grant Poppe                  M      17  0:39:04.6 9:46  13       M1519          6.1         26                Olympia                  WA    
47.9       203   205  Scott Ferris                 M      47  0:39:04.7 9:46  14       M4549          6.1         31                Olympia                  WA    
46.7       204   535  Carl Poppe                   M      44  0:39:05.8 9:46  17       M4044          6.1         38                Olympia                  WA    
49.6       205   73   Zoe Calambokidis             F      18  0:39:06.0 9:47  6        F1519          6.1         28                Olympia                  WA    
50.3       206   460  Sarah Moore                  F      17  0:39:07.8 9:47  7        F1519          6.1         28                Ellensburg               WA    
51.8       207   517  Lucia Peralta                F      15  0:39:16.6 9:49  8        F1519          6.1         28                Olympia                  WA    
50.9       208   360  Claire Lang                  F      16  0:39:16.8 9:49  9        F1519          6.1         28                Olympia                  WA    
43.0       209   103  Andrew Ciampi                M      18  0:39:21.8 9:50  14       M1519          6.1         26                Olympia                  WA    
42.9       210   633  Jake Sebastian               M      24  0:39:23.2 9:51  8        M2024          6.1         13                Olympia                  WA    
49.3       211   16   K. Andrews                   M      11  0:39:24.9 9:51  11       M1014          6.1         33                Olympia                  WA    
48.8       212   222  Lauren Frasier               F      19  0:39:26.0 9:52  10       F1519          6.1         28                Olympia                  WA    
48.6       213   450  Avery Miller                 F      21  0:39:28.8 9:52  7        F2024          6.1         29                Olympia                  WA    
48.8       214   279  Tony Hawkes                  M      51  0:39:32.2 9:53  6        M5054          6.1         19                Olympia                  WA    
48.7       215   280  Brooke Hawkes                F      19  0:39:32.5 9:53  11       F1519          6.1         28                Seattle                  WA    
47.3       216   443  Thomas Mettler               M      47  0:39:34.2 9:54  15       M4549          6.1         31                Olympia                  WA    
48.6       217   144  Betsy Crumb                  F      33  0:39:35.1 9:54  19       F3034          6.1         70                Seattle                  WA    
46.9       218   455  Todd Minnich                 M      46  0:39:35.2 9:54  16       M4549          6.1         31                Olympia                  WA    
47.9       219   713  Michael Ulrich               M      49  0:39:35.9 9:54  17       M4549          6.1         31                Olympia                  WA    
46.1       220   715  Aidan Ulrich                 M      13  0:39:35.9 9:54  12       M1014          6.1         33                OLYMPIA                  WA    
49.0       221   220  Vanessa Franson              F      37  0:39:44.4 9:56  12       F3539          6           90                Olympia                  WA    
48.7       222   167  Morgan Dirlam                F      36  0:39:47.2 9:57  13       F3539          6           90                Olympia                  WA    
43.4       223   783  Luke Zentner                 M      36  0:39:47.6 9:57  17       M3539          6           42                Olympia                  WA    
42.4       224   562  Connor Reeves                M      26  0:39:51.6 9:58  15       M2529          6           25                Olympia                  WA    
44.7       225   750  Jason Welsh                  M      41  0:39:55.8 9:59  18       M4044          6           38                Olympia                  WA    
49.4       226   109  Jacqueline Collett           F      40  0:39:57.4 9:59  8        F4044          6           74                Olympia                  WA    
43.6       227   272  Erik Hanberg                 M      38  0:40:05.1 10:01 18       M3539          6           42                Olympia                  WA    
42.1       228   66   Ryan Buck                    M      25  0:40:06.1 10:02 16       M2529          6           25                Tacoma                   WA    
52.6       229   929  Shauna Muendel               F      48  0:40:07.0 10:02 11       F4549          6           70                Seattle                  WA    
43.5       230   722  Kip Van Auken                M      38  0:40:12.8 10:03 19       M3539          6           42                Olympia                  WA    
50.2       231   14   C. Anderson                  M      10  0:40:14.7 10:04 13       M1014          6           33                Tenino                   WA    
55.5       232   589  K. Rohrbach                  M      8   0:40:19.8 10:05 2        M0109          6           14                Olympia                  WA    
58.0       233   861  Martha Hankins               F      57  0:40:22.1 10:06 2        F5559          5.9         27                Olympia                  WA    
63.3       234   427  Marion Mcintosh              F      64  0:40:24.0 10:06 2        F6064          5.9         11                Olympia                  WA    
48.3       235   968  Carrie Graf                  F      38  0:40:27.9 10:07 14       F3539          5.9         90                Olympia                  WA    
48.4       236   625  Stephanie Scheurich          F      39  0:40:35.4 10:09 15       F3539          5.9         90                Olympia                  WA    
48.9       237   321  Sarah Jones                  F      41  0:40:36.5 10:09 9        F4044          5.9         74                Lacey                    WA    
50.0       238   424  Lily McGuigan                F      15  0:40:40.3 10:10 12       F1519          5.9         28                Olympia                  WA    
50.0       239   733  Madeline Waite               F      15  0:40:40.5 10:10 13       F1519          5.9         28                OLYMPIA                  WA    
47.0       240   823  Emily Lund                   F      23  0:40:52.7 10:13 8        F2024          5.9         29                WHEATON                  IL    
52.2       241   327  Paul Kennelly                M      63  0:40:53.7 10:13 4        M6064          5.9         8                 Olympia                  WA    
49.6       242   405  Heidi Martin                 F      15  0:41:00.2 10:15 14       F1519          5.9         28                Lacey                    WA    
43.9       243   404  Greg Martin                  M      42  0:41:01.3 10:15 19       M4044          5.9         38                Lacey                    WA    
48.7       244   154  Karen Daily                  F      42  0:41:02.7 10:16 10       F4044          5.8         74                Olympia                  WA    
50.2       245   298  Michelle Howard              F      46  0:41:08.8 10:17 12       F4549          5.8         70                Aberdeen                 WA    
46.8       246   299  Makenzi Howard               F      19  0:41:09.6 10:17 15       F1519          5.8         28                Aberdeen                 WA    
51.8       247   368  Peggy LeHew                  F      49  0:41:11.3 10:18 13       F4549          5.8         70                Olympia                  WA    
50.3       248   461  Hannah Moore                 F      14  0:41:12.3 10:18 4        F1014          5.8         20                Ellensburg               WA    
43.7       249   11   Ryan Anderson                M      42  0:41:13.6 10:18 20       M4044          5.8         38                tenino                   WA    
50.6       250   12   Cari Anderson                F      47  0:41:13.9 10:18 14       F4549          5.8         70                Tenino                   WA    
41.0       251   743  Adam Warren                  M      18  0:41:16.2 10:19 15       M1519          5.8         26                Olympia                  WA    
46.5       252   295  Cynthia Hollimon             F      33  0:41:23.4 10:21 20       F3034          5.8         70                Olympia                  WA    
46.9       253   459  Stephanie Moore              F      18  0:41:23.5 10:21 16       F1519          5.8         28                Olympia                  WA    
46.4       254   270  Olivia Hall                  F      22  0:41:24.1 10:21 9        F2024          5.8         29                Kirkland                 WA    
48.4       255   729  Aide Villalobos              F      43  0:41:34.1 10:24 11       F4044          5.8         74                Tumwater                 WA    
45.0       256   164  Tad Devitt                   M      47  0:41:34.7 10:24 18       M4549          5.8         31                Olympia                  WA    
42.0       257   901  Ludwig Zavala                M      38  0:41:35.7 10:24 20       M3539          5.8         42                Ellensburg               WA    
42.8       258   485  Dominic Niehuser             M      14  0:41:39.3 10:25 14       M1014          5.8         33                Olympia                  WA    
48.3       259   490  Kristy Obrien                F      43  0:41:40.0 10:25 12       F4044          5.8         74                tacoma                   WA    
47.3       260   675  Katie Stamwitz               F      40  0:41:40.6 10:25 13       F4044          5.8         74                Olympia                  WA    
46.1       261   241  Emma George                  F      25  0:41:41.0 10:25 10       F2529          5.8         36                Tumwater                 WA    
46.0       262   380  Mary Lindgren                F      21  0:41:45.0 10:26 10       F2024          5.8         29                Olympia                  WA    
40.5       263   229  Ben Fuik                     M      20  0:41:45.1 10:26 9        M2024          5.7         13                Olympia                  WA    
45.8       264   696  Kayla Tate                   F      26  0:41:57.0 10:29 11       F2529          5.7         36                Lacey                    WA    
44.9       265   133  Jon Crain                    M      48  0:41:58.2 10:30 19       M4549          5.7         31                Buckley                  WA    
47.5       266   650  Glenn Shorten                M      55  0:41:58.7 10:30 6        M5559          5.7         14                Olympia                  WA    
48.3       267   744  Nickee Watson                F      44  0:41:59.2 10:30 14       F4044          5.7         74                Tenino                   WA    
47.3       268   688  Jill Suess                   F      41  0:42:01.6 10:30 15       F4044          5.7         74                Tenino                   WA    
54.2       269   82   M. Cantrall                  F      10  0:42:03.8 10:31 5        F1014          5.7         20                Sammamish                WA    
41.9       270   925  Paul Groman                  M      39  0:42:05.1 10:31 21       M3539          5.7         42                Tumwater                 WA    
45.9       271   188  Autumn Ekstrom               F      35  0:42:07.0 10:32 16       F3539          5.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
45.5       272   169  Amanda Ditzhazy              F      23  0:42:09.4 10:32 11       F2024          5.7         29                Salem                    OR    
40.1       273   170  Frank Ditzhazy Jr            M      27  0:42:09.9 10:32 17       M2529          5.7         25                Renton                   WA    
48.1       274   602  Aimee Rupert                 F      44  0:42:10.9 10:33 16       F4044          5.7         74                Olympia                  WA    
40.2       275   224  Nicholas Friedman            M      32  0:42:11.7 10:33 13       M3034          5.7         23                LACEY                    WA    
40.7       276   340  Joseph Krick                 M      35  0:42:11.9 10:33 22       M3539          5.7         42                Federal Way              WA    
41.4       277   670  Vince Spaccarotelli          M      15  0:42:16.2 10:34 16       M1519          5.7         26                Olympia                  WA    
44.4       278   671  M. Spaccarotelli             M      12  0:42:16.2 10:34 15       M1014          5.7         33                Olympia                  WA    
45.8       279   598  Megan Rue                    F      36  0:42:17.0 10:34 17       F3539          5.7         90                OLYMPIA                  WA    
42.2       280   903  Chad Roroback                M      41  0:42:18.3 10:35 21       M4044          5.7         38                Olympia                  WA    
50.1       281   907  W. Roroback                  M      9   0:42:18.5 10:35 3        M0109          5.7         14                Olympia                  WA    
53.3       282   250  Susan Green                  F      54  0:42:19.1 10:35 9        F5054          5.7         34                Tumwater                 WA    
48.0       283   423  Traci McGowan                F      44  0:42:19.3 10:35 17       F4044          5.7         74                Olympia                  WA    
43.1       284   434  Todd McPhee                  M      44  0:42:22.1 10:36 22       M4044          5.7         38                Shelton                  WA    
49.2       285   419  Julie McDougall              F      47  0:42:22.7 10:36 15       F4549          5.7         70                Olympia                  WA    
40.2       286   469  Alexander Moss               M      33  0:42:23.5 10:36 14       M3034          5.7         23                Edgewood                 WA    
42.1       287   326  Chris Keller                 M      41  0:42:23.8 10:36 23       M4044          5.7         38                Olympia                  WA    
45.3       288   819  Suzannah Klaniecki           F      25  0:42:24.1 10:36 12       F2529          5.7         36                Lacey                    WA    
45.4       289   849  Beth Belisle                 F      34  0:42:25.8 10:36 21       F3034          5.7         70                LACEY                    WA    
51.4       290   542  Karen Prater                 F      51  0:42:26.0 10:37 10       F5054          5.7         34                Eugene                   OR    
46.2       291   543  Rex Prater                   M      53  0:42:26.2 10:37 7        M5054          5.7         19                Eugene                   OR    
46.0       292   778  Alicia Young                 F      38  0:42:29.2 10:37 18       F3539          5.6         90                Olympia                  WA    
51.9       293   18   Susan Aschenbrenner          F      52  0:42:31.3 10:38 11       F5054          5.6         34                Yelm                     WA    
47.7       294   37   Gregg Beebe                  M      57  0:42:31.6 10:38 7        M5559          5.6         14                Tumwater                 WA    
45.1       295   92   Erin Catob                   F      29  0:42:34.6 10:39 13       F2529          5.6         36                Lacey                    WA    
39.7       296   91   Jeremy Catob                 M      28  0:42:34.9 10:39 18       M2529          5.6         25                Lacey                    WA    
49.6       297   582  Paul Robertson               M      62  0:42:36.7 10:39 5        M6064          5.6         8                 Olympia                  WA    
49.7       298   702  C. Tedder                    M      9   0:42:38.9 10:40 4        M0109          5.6         14                Olympia                  WA    
64.2       299   924  Barb Johnson                 F      69  0:42:38.9 10:40 2        F6569          5.6         11                Elma                     WA    
44.5       300   316  Patrick Johnson              M      49  0:42:41.1 10:40 20       M4549          5.6         31                Olympia                  WA    
45.4       301   318  Eva Johnson                  F      18  0:42:41.2 10:40 17       F1519          5.6         28                Sammamish                WA    
45.0       302   596  Arisa Rowlands               F      30  0:42:41.5 10:40 22       F3034          5.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
45.1       303   95   Jessica Chacon               F      33  0:42:43.3 10:41 23       F3034          5.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
48.7       304   588  Susy Rohrbach                F      47  0:42:49.0 10:42 16       F4549          5.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
39.4       305   592  Benjamin Rood                M      20  0:42:52.0 10:43 10       M2024          5.6         13                Olympia                  WA    
46.0       306   239  Jennifer Gaul                F      40  0:42:53.5 10:43 18       F4044          5.6         74                OLympia                  WA    
44.9       307   256  Lindsey Gritton              F      33  0:42:54.1 10:44 24       F3034          5.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
40.0       308   705  Nicholas Thompson            M      35  0:42:55.6 10:44 23       M3539          5.6         42                OLYMPIA                  WA    
48.6       309   516  Rocio Peralta                F      47  0:42:57.8 10:44 17       F4549          5.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
49.1       310   613  Jennifer Ryan                F      48  0:42:58.6 10:45 18       F4549          5.6         70                Tumwater                 WA    
39.4       311   184  Toran Effland                M      18  0:42:58.8 10:45 17       M1519          5.6         26                olympia                  WA    
55.3       312   148  A. Cummings                  M      7   0:43:04.0 10:46 5        M0109          5.6         14                Olympia                  WA    
44.6       313   146  Sharon Cummings              F      32  0:43:06.1 10:47 25       F3034          5.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
47.5       314   699  Renee Tedder                 F      45  0:43:07.2 10:47 19       F4549          5.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
42.4       315   698  Craig Tedder                 M      44  0:43:07.8 10:47 24       M4044          5.6         38                Olympia                  WA    
45.1       316   195  Sara Ellsworth               F      37  0:43:08.6 10:47 19       F3539          5.6         90                Olympia                  WA    
45.7       317   831  Dannielle Oliver             F      40  0:43:10.4 10:48 19       F4044          5.6         74                HOQUIAM                  WA    
47.4       318   847  Heather Young                F      45  0:43:11.4 10:48 20       F4549          5.6         70                Arvada                   CO    
46.0       319   249  Jamie Graves                 F      41  0:43:12.2 10:48 20       F4044          5.6         74                Cosmopolis               WA    
44.4       320   214  Abbie Foltz                  F      27  0:43:12.7 10:48 14       F2529          5.6         36                LACEY                    WA    
45.4       321   523  Sarah Pierce                 F      39  0:43:14.3 10:49 20       F3539          5.6         90                Olympia                  WA    
44.8       322   219  Gwendolyn Franks             F      36  0:43:14.8 10:49 21       F3539          5.6         90                MESA                     AZ    
48.7       323   198  Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew      F      48  0:43:15.1 10:49 21       F4549          5.5         70                Olympia                  WA    
44.6       324   658  Stephanie Slimak             F      34  0:43:16.7 10:49 26       F3034          5.5         70                Olympia                  WA    
46.0       325   628  Jennifer Schreck             F      42  0:43:25.3 10:51 21       F4044          5.5         74                Olympia                  WA    
46.0       326   38   Amanda Beers                 F      42  0:43:26.0 10:51 22       F4044          5.5         74                Olympia                  WA    
44.1       327   339  Jeanne Krick                 F      31  0:43:35.2 10:54 27       F3034          5.5         70                Federal Way              WA    
44.0       328   62   Jennifer Brown               F      31  0:43:35.4 10:54 28       F3034          5.5         70                UNIVERSITY PL            WA    
47.3       329   731  Gina Wadleigh                F      46  0:43:42.4 10:56 22       F4549          5.5         70                Lacey                    WA    
44.3       330   600  Tessa Rue                    F      36  0:43:43.7 10:56 22       F3539          5.5         90                OLYMPIA                  WA    
39.5       331   495  David Orzech                 M      36  0:43:45.3 10:56 24       M3539          5.5         42                DuPont                   WA    
43.7       332   7    Frederick Albios             M      50  0:43:46.0 10:56 8        M5054          5.5         19                Vancouver                WA    
43.7       333   341  Sarah Krock                  F      28  0:43:53.7 10:58 15       F2529          5.5         36                Rainier                  WA    
44.1       334   400  Amber Martens                F      36  0:43:54.8 10:59 23       F3539          5.5         90                Shelton                  WA    
44.1       335   52   Breann Boggs                 F      36  0:44:00.0 11:00 24       F3539          5.5         90                Olympia                  WA    
50.1       336   59   Brenda Brenneis              F      52  0:44:02.9 11:01 12       F5054          5.5         34                Tumwater                 WA    
53.8       337   36   Doreen Beebe                 F      58  0:44:03.2 11:01 3        F5559          5.4         27                Tumwater                 WA    
51.2       338   130  Janna Cox                    F      54  0:44:03.2 11:01 13       F5054          5.4         34                Olympia                  WA    
43.6       339   615  Erin Ryder                   F      32  0:44:06.6 11:02 29       F3034          5.4         70                SEATTLE                  WA    
43.5       340   897  Brittni Wainscott            F      26  0:44:10.5 11:03 1        F Pushed Chair 5.4         2                 Orting                   WA    
52.3       341   776  Alex Young                   M      71  0:44:10.5 11:03 1        M7074          5.4         4                 Tumwater                 WA    
46.3       342   781  Shannon Young                F      45  0:44:10.7 11:03 23       F4549          5.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
46.3       343   534  Sarah Poppe                  F      45  0:44:12.8 11:03 24       F4549          5.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
45.2       344   805  Amihan Ferrer                F      42  0:44:15.1 11:04 23       F4044          5.4         74                Olympia                  WA    
45.4       345   71   Lori Butcher                 F      43  0:44:19.3 11:05 24       F4044          5.4         74                Olympia                  WA    
43.2       346   140  Mariah Crawford              F      26  0:44:26.8 11:07 16       F2529          5.4         36                CORVALLIS                OR    
43.2       347   236  Kala Gardner                 F      28  0:44:26.9 11:07 17       F2529          5.4         36                Tacoma                   WA    
46.5       348   513  Sunny Paull                  F      46  0:44:29.0 11:07 25       F4549          5.4         70                olympia                  WA    
44.6       349   663  Jennifer Sneen               F      41  0:44:31.5 11:08 25       F4044          5.4         74                tumwater                 WA    
39.8       350   664  Scott Sneen                  M      40  0:44:31.9 11:08 25       M4044          5.4         38                Tumwater                 WA    
45.6       351   308  Melissa Jarmon               F      44  0:44:32.1 11:08 26       F4044          5.4         74                Olympia                  WA    
44.6       352   47   Kasha Benavente              F      41  0:44:33.0 11:08 27       F4044          5.4         74                Tumwater                 WA    
52.5       353   980  Sheila Itchita               F      57  0:44:35.6 11:09 4        F5559          5.4         27                Olympia                  WA    
45.1       354   770  Julie Woods                  F      43  0:44:35.9 11:09 28       F4044          5.4         74                Olympia                  WA    
43.0       355   235  Clare Gamlin                 F      26  0:44:36.1 11:09 18       F2529          5.4         36                OLYMPIA                  WA    
51.8       356   651  Elizabeth Siegel             F      56  0:44:36.3 11:09 5        F5559          5.4         27                OLYMPIA                  WA    
44.3       357   825  David Merritt                M      54  0:44:39.1 11:10 9        M5054          5.4         19                OLYMPIA                  WA    
43.6       358   846  Mahmooda Syed                F      37  0:44:39.2 11:10 25       F3539          5.4         90                olympia                  WA    
47.4       359   878  J. Mattson                   M      9   0:44:39.8 11:10 4        M PushChair    5.4         7                 Olympia                  WA    
43.1       360   879  Pamela Mattson               F      33  0:44:39.9 11:10 30       F3034          5.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
47.7       361   216  Anonymous Participant        F      49  0:44:40.0 11:10 26       F4549          5.4         70                                               
50.9       362   695  Wendy Tanner                 F      55  0:44:52.3 11:13 6        F5559          5.3         27                Olympia                  WA    
37.6       363   20   James Atwell                 M      27  0:44:53.7 11:13 19       M2529          5.3         25                Bellingham               WA    
37.6       364   322  Paul Jones                   M      27  0:44:54.2 11:14 20       M2529          5.3         25                BOZEMAN                  MT    
42.7       365   238  Kindsey Gattman              F      29  0:44:54.9 11:14 19       F2529          5.3         36                Lacey                    WA    
50.2       366   487  CJ North                     F      54  0:44:55.0 11:14 14       F5054          5.3         34                OLYMPIA                  WA    
42.7       367   462  Emily Moore                  F      24  0:44:55.2 11:14 12       F2024          5.3         29                Spokane                  WA    
43.5       368   827  Drew Mikkelsen               F      38  0:44:57.3 11:14 26       F3539          5.3         90                olympia                  WA    
44.7       369   510  Anne Marie Patterson         F      43  0:45:02.5 11:16 29       F4044          5.3         74                Olympia                  WA    
38.1       370   511  Duane Patterson              M      35  0:45:02.9 11:16 25       M3539          5.3         42                Olympia                  WA    
44.9       371   872  T. Kelley                    M      10  0:45:02.9 11:16 5        M PushChair    5.3         7                 Tacoma                   WA    
45.9       372   186  Tessa Effland                F      46  0:45:03.0 11:16 27       F4549          5.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
45.4       373   505  Sally Otton                  F      45  0:45:03.0 11:16 28       F4549          5.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
45.1       374   575  Lisa Riggins Summers         F      44  0:45:03.1 11:16 30       F4044          5.3         74                Olympia                  WA    
53.2       375   21   Anmarie Aylward              F      59  0:45:04.9 11:16 7        F5559          5.3         27                Olympia                  WA    
45.3       376   165  April Devitt                 F      45  0:45:11.1 11:18 29       F4549          5.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
44.9       377   474  Amy Naylor                   F      44  0:45:11.3 11:18 31       F4044          5.3         74                Olympia                  WA    
46.9       378   796  L. Benjamin                  M      9   0:45:12.5 11:18 6        M0109          5.3         14                OLYMPIA                  WA    
38.6       379   309  Tom Jauch                    M      38  0:45:14.2 11:19 26       M3539          5.3         42                TENINO                   WA    
45.7       380   439  Rachel Meade                 F      46  0:45:15.5 11:19 30       F4549          5.3         70                Tumwater                 WA    
37.4       381   350  Steven La Londe              M      31  0:45:16.2 11:19 15       M3034          5.3         23                Lacey                    WA    
42.4       382   175  Rachael Dixon                F      33  0:45:23.3 11:21 31       F3034          5.3         70                yelm                     WA    
49.2       383   86   M. Cardona                   M      8   0:45:25.3 11:21 7        M0109          5.3         14                Olympia                  WA    
38.5       384   84   Jon Cardona                  M      38  0:45:25.8 11:21 27       M3539          5.3         42                Olympia                  WA    
43.2       385   83   Shawna Cardona               F      39  0:45:26.1 11:22 27       F3539          5.3         90                Olympia                  WA    
42.8       386   85   K. Cardona                   M      11  0:45:26.5 11:22 16       M1014          5.3         33                Olympia                  WA    
44.2       387   293  Diana Hitchings              F      43  0:45:33.3 11:23 32       F4044          5.3         74                Tumwater                 WA    
43.1       388   720  Natividad Valdez             F      39  0:45:33.4 11:23 28       F3539          5.3         90                Olympia                  WA    
43.3       389   305  Tiffany Ingersoll            F      40  0:45:34.7 11:24 33       F4044          5.3         74                Tumwater                 WA    
46.5       390   290  B. Hertzog                   M      9   0:45:36.0 11:24 8        M0109          5.3         14                Lacey                    WA    
38.3       391   843  Bill Smith                   M      38  0:45:38.2 11:25 28       M3539          5.3         42                Lacey                    WA    
42.1       392   181  Ayanna Eagan                 F      33  0:45:40.3 11:25 32       F3034          5.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
45.2       393   979  Kim Steepy                   F      46  0:45:42.7 11:26 31       F4549          5.3         70                Tumwater                 WA    
44.0       394   218  Roy Fowler                   M      56  0:45:42.7 11:26 8        M5559          5.3         14                Olympia                  WA    
42.9       395   421  Ken McGill                   M      53  0:45:44.0 11:26 10       M5054          5.2         19                olympia                  WA    
47.1       396   611  Traci Ryan                   F      50  0:45:44.5 11:26 15       F5054          5.2         34                Olympia                  WA    
41.8       397   389  Sarah MacDonald              F      31  0:45:53.0 11:28 33       F3034          5.2         70                SEATTLE                  WA    
36.9       398   759  Cody Whealy                  M      31  0:45:53.1 11:28 16       M3034          5.2         23                SEATTLE                  WA    
41.8       399   286  Annie Henry                  F      27  0:45:54.1 11:29 20       F2529          5.2         36                Yelm                     WA    
37.8       400   922  Jared Miller                 M      37  0:45:57.9 11:29 29       M3539          5.2         42                Olympia                  WA    
41.8       401   567  Lindsey Reub                 F      27  0:45:58.6 11:30 21       F2529          5.2         36                Olympia                  WA    
41.7       402   622  Alley Savin                  F      27  0:45:59.9 11:30 22       F2529          5.2         36                Olympia                  WA    
39.7       403   191  Brady Elliott                M      13  0:46:00.1 11:30 17       M1014          5.2         33                Olympia                  WA    
41.7       404   28   Rachel Baran                 F      31  0:46:00.2 11:30 34       F3034          5.2         70                Olympia                  WA    
41.7       405   990  Stephanie Herrera            F      31  0:46:00.4 11:30 35       F3034          5.2         70                Olympia                  WA    
52.8       406   108  Ginny Codd                   F      60  0:46:01.9 11:30 3        F6064          5.2         11                Olympia                  WA    
41.8       407   344  Bri Kromm                    F      33  0:46:02.3 11:31 36       F3034          5.2         70                Tumwater                 WA    
44.9       408   420  Dawn McFadden                F      46  0:46:02.4 11:31 32       F4549          5.2         70                Yelm                     WA    
42.4       409   166  Quinn Dickason               F      38  0:46:03.4 11:31 29       F3539          5.2         90                Tumwater                 WA    
46.9       410   383  E. Livingstone               F      12  0:46:05.2 11:31 6        F1014          5.2         20                Tumwater                 WA    
39.0       411   794  Doug Benjamin                M      42  0:46:05.9 11:31 26       M4044          5.2         38                OLYMPIA                  WA    
40.7       412   414  G. McCarthy                  M      12  0:46:08.2 11:32 18       M1014          5.2         33                Olympia                  WA    
39.6       413   581  Xander Robertson             M      13  0:46:09.7 11:32 19       M1014          5.2         33                Olympia                  WA    
40.5       414   856  Deandre Garner               M      47  0:46:10.3 11:33 21       M4549          5.2         31                Olympia                  WA    
40.5       415   465  Jim Morishima                M      47  0:46:13.3 11:33 22       M4549          5.2         31                Olympia                  WA    
36.9       416   738  Evan Walker                  M      17  0:46:14.7 11:34 18       M1519          5.2         26                OLYMPIA                  WA    
41.6       417   737  Lauren Walker                F      19  0:46:15.0 11:34 18       F1519          5.2         28                Olympia                  WA    
45.6       418   736  Cindi Walker                 F      48  0:46:15.1 11:34 33       F4549          5.2         70                Olympia                  WA    
41.6       419   476  Hannah Nelson                F      19  0:46:15.1 11:34 19       F1519          5.2         28                Olympia                  WA    
52.4       420   131  Julie Craig                  F      60  0:46:18.8 11:35 4        F6064          5.2         11                Olympia                  WA    
44.2       421   547  Tonia Sugarman               F      45  0:46:19.8 11:35 34       F4549          5.2         70                Tumwater                 WA    
42.0       422   159  Gena Decker                  F      37  0:46:20.2 11:35 30       F3539          5.2         90                Tumwater                 WA    
45.6       423   978  Emma Peterson                F      13  0:46:20.3 11:35 7        F1014          5.2         20                Tumwater                 WA    
48.3       424   384  T. Livingstone               M      8   0:46:21.1 11:35 9        M0109          5.2         14                Tumwater                 WA    
46.0       425   259  Mindy Gudaz                  F      49  0:46:23.3 11:36 35       F4549          5.2         70                Olympia  WA              WA    
38.2       426   914  Fairiz Azizi                 M      40  0:46:24.6 11:36 27       M4044          5.2         38                Olympia                  WA    
47.8       427   349  A. Kuo                       F      11  0:46:26.9 11:37 8        F1014          5.2         20                Olympia                  WA    
41.3       428   554  Belen Quiridunbay            F      25  0:46:27.3 11:37 23       F2529          5.2         36                Lacey                    WA    
37.6       429   950  Jake Frasier                 M      15  0:46:29.6 11:37 19       M1519          5.2         26                Olympai                  WA    
42.7       430   303  Jennifer Huntley             F      41  0:46:32.0 11:38 34       F4044          5.2         74                Olympia                  WA    
44.4       431   413  Haley McCarthy               F      14  0:46:39.7 11:40 9        F1014          5.1         20                Olympia                  WA    
49.4       432   168  Pam Ditzhazy                 F      56  0:46:46.9 11:42 8        F5559          5.1         27                Olympia                  WA    
43.3       433   171  Frank Ditzhazy Sr            M      57  0:46:47.0 11:42 9        M5559          5.1         14                Olympia                  WA    
41.9       434   382  Melia Livingstone            F      39  0:46:49.0 11:42 31       F3539          5.1         90                Tumwater                 WA    
37.8       435   850  Brian Belisle                M      40  0:46:53.3 11:43 28       M4044          5.1         38                LACEY                    WA    
41.1       436   407  Liz Masunaga                 F      34  0:46:53.5 11:43 37       F3034          5.1         70                OLYMPIA                  WA    
36.6       437   147  Jacob Cummings               M      35  0:46:54.8 11:44 30       M3539          5.1         42                OLYMPIA                  WA    
41.0       438   415  Jill McCaulley               F      32  0:46:54.9 11:44 38       F3034          5.1         70                Lacey                    WA    
41.5       439   868  Sarah Kaye                   F      37  0:46:55.0 11:44 32       F3539          5.1         90                DuPont                   WA    
41.0       440   174  Veronica Divis               F      33  0:46:56.0 11:44 39       F3034          5.1         70                Tumwater                 WA    
40.0       441   262  H. Gulden                    M      12  0:46:58.5 11:45 20       M1014          5.1         33                Tumwater                 WA    
41.7       442   261  Kurt Gulden                  M      53  0:46:58.9 11:45 11       M5054          5.1         19                Tumwater                 WA    
41.8       443   411  Heather McCarthy             F      39  0:47:00.1 11:45 33       F3539          5.1         90                Olympia                  WA    
38.3       444   412  Dan McCarthy                 M      42  0:47:00.5 11:45 29       M4044          5.1         38                Olympia                  WA    
41.0       445   691  Joann Symonette              F      34  0:47:01.3 11:45 40       F3034          5.1         70                Lacey                    WA    
36.5       446   692  Joe Symonette                M      35  0:47:01.6 11:45 31       M3539          5.1         42                Lacey                    WA    
39.9       447   886  E. Perkins                   M      12  0:47:01.8 11:45 21       M1014          5.1         33                Olympia                  WA    
35.9       448   243  Joshua Gianola               M      29  0:47:07.8 11:47 21       M2529          5.1         25                YAKIMA                   WA    
44.9       449   988  Joe Baca                     M      62  0:47:08.1 11:47 6        M6064          5.1         8                 Tumwater                 WA    
42.4       450   839  Hannah Rongen                F      16  0:47:08.5 11:47 20       F1519          5.1         28                OLYMPIA                  WA    
48.5       451   520  Tracy Perkins                F      55  0:47:08.7 11:47 9        F5559          5.1         27                Shoshone                 ID    
49.9       452   268  A. Hagenlock                 F      9   0:47:12.5 11:48 1        F0109          5.1         9                 Olympia                  WA    
41.5       453   291  Forrest Hillyer              M      53  0:47:16.1 11:49 12       M5054          5.1         19                Olympia                  WA    
41.7       454   739  Jodi Walsh                   F      40  0:47:16.3 11:49 35       F4044          5.1         74                Lacey                    VT    
40.6       455   945  Hannah Killman               F      20  0:47:18.4 11:50 13       F2024          5.1         29                Olympia                  WA    
40.6       456   947  Lexi Beatty                  F      20  0:47:19.8 11:50 14       F2024          5.1         29                Olympia                  WA    
40.7       457   294  Christine Hoffmann           F      34  0:47:20.6 11:50 41       F3034          5.1         70                Lacey                    WA    
36.3       458   635  Carl Seiber                  M      35  0:47:22.9 11:51 32       M3539          5.1         42                Lacey                    WA    
41.5       459   875  Emily Larson                 F      17  0:47:23.2 11:51 21       F1519          5.1         28                Olympia                  WA    
41.8       460   134  Sarah Crain                  F      41  0:47:28.9 11:52 36       F4044          5.1         74                Orting                   WA    
37.3       461   135  Adam Crain                   M      40  0:47:29.0 11:52 30       M4044          5.1         38                lacey                    WA    
44.8       462   730  Lori Vovak                   F      49  0:47:31.9 11:53 36       F4549          5.1         70                Bellevue                 WA    
35.7       463   471  David Murphy                 M      32  0:47:35.5 11:54 17       M3034          5           23                Seattle                  WA    
40.7       464   549  Sarah Purce                  F      36  0:47:35.5 11:54 34       F3539          5           90                Portland                 OR    
41.9       465   277  Ron Hastie                   M      55  0:47:36.0 11:54 10       M5559          5           14                Olympia                  WA    
35.5       466   275  Ronnie Hastie                M      24  0:47:36.2 11:54 11       M2024          5           13                Olympia                  WA    
38.6       467   603  Tom Rupert                   M      45  0:47:40.3 11:55 23       M4549          5           31                Olympia                  WA    
50.9       468   579  Teresa Robertson             F      60  0:47:40.5 11:55 5        F6064          5           11                Olympia                  WA    
51.1       469   17   A. Andrews                   F      8   0:47:43.1 11:56 2        F0109          5           9                 Olympia                  WA    
41.6       470   15   Natalee Andrews              F      41  0:47:45.2 11:56 37       F4044          5           74                Olympia                  WA    
40.2       471   208  Brittani Flores              F      26  0:47:47.9 11:57 24       F2529          5           36                Lacey                    WA    
40.6       472   749  Jennifer Welsh               F      37  0:47:57.2 11:59 35       F3539          5           90                Olympia                  WA    
42.6       473   96   Kevin Chandler               M      58  0:47:59.9 12:00 11       M5559          5           14                Longmont                 CO    
40.0       474   786  Rebekah Ziesemer             F      33  0:48:06.3 12:02 42       F3034          5           70                TENINO                   WA    
41.0       475   888  Leah Rasmussen               F      40  0:48:06.9 12:02 38       F4044          5           74                Yelm                     WA    
36.3       476   889  Reg Rasmussen                M      38  0:48:07.1 12:02 33       M3539          5           42                Lacey                    WA    
35.9       477   798  Scott Braithwaite            M      36  0:48:08.1 12:02 34       M3539          5           42                PUYALLUP                 WA    
40.6       478   797  Marci Braithwaite            F      38  0:48:08.1 12:02 36       F3539          5           90                PUYALLUP                 WA    
44.3       479   60   Roselynn Brown               F      49  0:48:08.8 12:02 37       F4549          5           70                Olympia                  WA    
39.9       480   215  Kayla Foltz                  F      23  0:48:10.8 12:03 15       F2024          5           29                Knoxville                TN    
40.6       481   927  David Smitley                M      53  0:48:16.4 12:04 13       M5054          5           19                Lacey                    WA    
35.2       482   302  Riley Hunt                   M      33  0:48:20.3 12:05 18       M3034          5           23                Olympia                  WA    
39.7       483   307  Heather Jantsch              F      31  0:48:20.4 12:05 43       F3034          5           70                Olympia                  WA    
43.8       484   274  L. Harris                    M      9   0:48:20.5 12:05 10       M0109          5           14                Olympia                  WA    
39.7       485   522  Lauren Peterson              F      24  0:48:20.6 12:05 16       F2024          5           29                OLYMPIA                  WA    
43.1       486   292  Terri Hillyer                F      47  0:48:24.0 12:06 38       F4549          5           70                Olympia                  WA    
39.7       487   899  Chelsea Wolbert              F      29  0:48:24.1 12:06 25       F2529          5           36                Oak Harbor               WA    
40.7       488   576  Cleo Risser                  F      40  0:48:26.8 12:07 39       F4044          5           74                Olympia                  WA    
40.3       489   703  Sandra Thomas                F      38  0:48:27.1 12:07 37       F3539          5           90                Lacey                    WA    
39.6       490   333  Kristin F. Korvell           F      31  0:48:30.3 12:08 44       F3034          4.9         70                Olympia                  WA    
40.4       491   521  Michelle Perkins             F      39  0:48:35.4 12:09 38       F3539          4.9         90                Olympia                  WA    
40.3       492   160  Jennifer DeHaan              F      39  0:48:41.7 12:10 39       F3539          4.9         90                Olympia                  WA    
41.0       493   957  Michelle Laukkanen           F      42  0:48:41.9 12:10 40       F4044          4.9         74                Olympia                  WA    
40.5       494   609  Scott Russell                M      54  0:48:45.5 12:11 14       M5054          4.9         19                McCleary                 WA    
41.3       495   627  Diana Schofield              F      43  0:48:48.0 12:12 41       F4044          4.9         74                OLYMPIA                  WA    
39.7       496   310  Jordannah Jauch              F      36  0:48:50.3 12:13 40       F3539          4.9         90                Tenino                   WA    
34.5       497   74   Nicholas Calangi             M      27  0:48:56.5 12:14 22       M2529          4.9         25                Lacey                    WA    
39.2       498   315  Emily Johnson                F      24  0:48:56.8 12:14 17       F2024          4.9         29                Lacey                    WA    
41.5       499   977  Daniela Parker               F      44  0:48:57.2 12:14 42       F4044          4.9         74                Tumwater                 WA    
46.4       500   638  Cathie Shaughnessy           F      55  0:49:14.9 12:19 10       F5559          4.9         27                Olympia                  WA    
39.1       501   815  Cassandra Jones              F      35  0:49:26.8 12:22 41       F3539          4.9         90                Olympia                  WA    
53.0       502   137  Kristine Cramer              F      66  0:49:37.1 12:24 3        F6569          4.8         11                Olympia                  WA    
43.3       503   196  Wendy Endress                F      50  0:49:46.8 12:27 16       F5054          4.8         34                Olympia                  WA    
39.4       504   488  Grace O'Connor               F      39  0:49:47.0 12:27 42       F3539          4.8         90                Olympia                  WA    
38.4       505   806  Nicole Clark                 F      30  0:49:57.0 12:29 45       F3034          4.8         70                Olympia                  WA    
40.0       506   909  Joy Johnston                 F      42  0:49:58.1 12:30 43       F4044          4.8         74                Tumwater                 WA    
39.3       507   817  Kristin Kelso                F      39  0:49:58.4 12:30 43       F3539          4.8         90                Olympia                  WA    
35.0       508   948  Ben Weiss                    M      15  0:50:01.3 12:30 20       M1519          4.8         26                Olympia                  WA    
37.5       509   3    M. Adrian                    M      12  0:50:01.9 12:30 22       M1014          4.8         33                Olympia                  WA    
38.7       510   206  Elizabet Figueroa-Hoisington F      36  0:50:07.9 12:32 44       F3539          4.8         90                Olympia                  WA    
38.5       511   634  Lindsey Seiber               F      34  0:50:08.0 12:32 46       F3034          4.8         70                Lacey                    WA    
41.8       512   672  Gingi Sparks                 F      48  0:50:25.1 12:36 39       F4549          4.8         70                MORENO VALLEY            CA    
39.9       513   958  Celeste Mulder               F      43  0:50:30.2 12:38 44       F4044          4.8         74                Olympia                  WA    
40.1       514   877  Sayge Manley                 F      15  0:50:41.7 12:40 22       F1519          4.7         28                CHEHALIS                 WA    
38.2       515   204  Mary Ferris                  F      36  0:50:42.0 12:40 45       F3539          4.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
38.5       516   425  Marianne McIntosh            F      38  0:50:42.2 12:41 46       F3539          4.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
46.4       517   248  C. Gorski                    F      9   0:50:43.2 12:41 3        F0109          4.7         9                 Olympia                  WA    
37.8       518   240  Richelle Geiger              F      29  0:50:46.5 12:42 26       F2529          4.7         36                Tumwater                 WA    
37.1       519   61   Timothy Brown                M      48  0:50:50.6 12:43 24       M4549          4.7         31                Olympia                  WA    
38.3       520   247  Sara Gorski                  F      37  0:50:51.8 12:43 47       F3539          4.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
35.9       521   876  Ryder Larson                 M      13  0:50:52.1 12:43 23       M1014          4.7         33                Olympia                  WA    
36.5       522   361  Noel Larson                  M      46  0:50:52.5 12:43 25       M4549          4.7         31                Olympia                  WA    
38.8       523   693  Angela Taggart               F      40  0:50:53.5 12:43 45       F4044          4.7         74                Tumwater                 WA    
37.6       524   760  Megan Whittaker              F      30  0:51:01.8 12:45 47       F3034          4.7         70                Olympia                  WA    
37.9       525   494  Camelia Orzech               F      36  0:51:10.8 12:48 48       F3539          4.7         90                DuPont                   WA    
38.0       526   271  Kristal Hanberg              F      37  0:51:14.7 12:49 49       F3539          4.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
37.9       527   139  A. Cramer                    M      11  0:51:14.9 12:49 24       M1014          4.7         33                OLYMPIA                  WA    
37.5       528   552  Cortney Questi               F      26  0:51:15.7 12:49 27       F2529          4.7         36                Olympia                  WA    
38.3       529   138  Lauren Cramer                F      39  0:51:16.7 12:49 50       F3539          4.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
37.4       530   900  LeeAnn Zavala                F      33  0:51:28.0 12:52 48       F3034          4.7         70                Ellensburg               WA    
35.2       531   76   Chad Camp                    M      43  0:51:29.0 12:52 31       M4044          4.7         38                Seattle                  WA    
34.6       532   854  PJ Dunn                      M      14  0:51:34.1 12:54 6        M PushChair    4.7         7                 Olympia                  WA    
40.5       533   179  Marie Dunn                   F      47  0:51:34.9 12:54 40       F4549          4.7         70                Olympia                  WA    
42.7       534   97   Elyce Chase                  F      52  0:51:34.9 12:54 17       F5054          4.7         34                HOQUIAM                  WA    
41.3       535   178  Megan Duffy                  F      49  0:51:35.6 12:54 41       F4549          4.7         70                Olympia                  WA    
39.3       536   2    Amanda Adrian                F      44  0:51:36.6 12:54 46       F4044          4.7         74                Olympia                  WA    
44.2       537   433  Cathy McNamara               F      55  0:51:43.0 12:56 11       F5559          4.6         27                Tumwater                 WA    
47.0       538   614  Candice Rydalch              F      60  0:51:43.0 12:56 6        F6064          4.6         11                Olympia                  WA    
38.8       539   728  Mercy Vertz                  F      43  0:51:54.0 12:58 47       F4044          4.6         74                Centralia                WA    
36.3       540   565  Jack Reinitz                 M      48  0:51:55.5 12:59 26       M4549          4.6         31                Tenino                   WA    
53.3       541   869  A. Kelley                    F      5   0:51:56.4 12:59 2        F Pushed Chair 4.6         2                 Tacoma                   WA    
40.6       542   57   Tricia Brassfield            F      48  0:51:56.4 12:59 42       F4549          4.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
40.6       543   966  Monica Taylor                F      48  0:51:56.9 12:59 43       F4549          4.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
39.1       544   580  Jen Robertson                F      15  0:51:58.3 13:00 23       F1519          4.6         28                Olympia                  WA    
44.0       545   482  Lori Nesmith                 F      55  0:51:58.7 13:00 12       F5559          4.6         27                Ooympia                  WA    
38.7       546   283  Christina Heikkila           F      43  0:51:59.7 13:00 48       F4044          4.6         74                Olympia                  WA    
36.9       547   185  Tea Effland                  F      20  0:51:59.8 13:00 18       F2024          4.6         29                Olympia                  WA    
39.3       548   557  Loree Randall                F      45  0:52:02.6 13:01 44       F4549          4.6         70                Tumwater                 WA    
33.4       549   710  Justin Russell               M      37  0:52:03.4 13:01 35       M3539          4.6         42                Tumwater                 WA    
43.9       550   228  Wendy Fuik                   F      55  0:52:03.4 13:01 13       F5559          4.6         27                Olympia                  WA    
34.0       551   190  Jason Elliott                M      40  0:52:05.1 13:01 32       M4044          4.6         38                Olympia                  WA    
37.3       552   192  H. Elliott                   M      11  0:52:05.7 13:01 25       M1014          4.6         33                Olympia                  WA    
37.5       553   484  Sylvana Niehuser             F      38  0:52:09.4 13:02 51       F3539          4.6         90                Olympia                  WA    
38.1       554   660  Jesseca Smith                F      41  0:52:12.3 13:03 49       F4044          4.6         74                TUMWATER                 WA    
32.3       555   974  Elijah Prince                M      23  0:52:15.3 13:04 12       M2024          4.6         13                Olympia                  WA    
49.0       556   719  J. Vahey                     M      6   0:52:15.8 13:04 11       M0109          4.6         14                Olympia                  WA    
42.4       557   718  G. Vahey                     F      11  0:52:16.8 13:04 10       F1014          4.6         20                Olympia                  WA    
38.5       558   717  Emily Vahey                  F      43  0:52:17.1 13:04 50       F4044          4.6         74                Olympia                  WA    
49.0       559   871  M. Kelley                    M      6   0:52:17.2 13:04 7        M PushChair    4.6         7                 Tacoma                   WA    
36.7       560   741  Janel Walters                F      32  0:52:18.0 13:05 49       F3034          4.6         70                Jblm                     WA    
33.4       561   409  Reagan Matson                M      15  0:52:19.1 13:05 21       M1519          4.6         26                Olympia                  WA    
39.5       562   408  Laura Matson                 F      46  0:52:19.6 13:05 45       F4549          4.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
44.7       563   410  Elizabeth Maurer             F      57  0:52:21.9 13:05 14       F5559          4.6         27                Rochester                WA    
38.1       564   844  Jennifer Smith               F      42  0:52:23.3 13:06 51       F4044          4.6         74                Olympia                  WA    
32.7       565   771  Patrick Woods                M      35  0:52:29.3 13:07 36       M3539          4.6         42                Olympia                  WA    
34.3       566   72   Travis Butcher               M      43  0:52:50.5 13:13 33       M4044          4.5         38                OLYMPIA                  WA    
37.3       567   667  Louisa Sommer                F      40  0:52:53.1 13:13 52       F4044          4.5         74                Rainier                  WA    
41.9       568   829  S. Mikkelsen                 F      11  0:52:55.3 13:14 11       F1014          4.5         20                olympia                  WA    
36.9       569   828  Megan Mikkelsen              F      38  0:52:58.4 13:15 52       F3539          4.5         90                olympia                  WA    
41.1       570   65   Stacy Buck                   F      51  0:52:59.7 13:15 18       F5054          4.5         34                Olympia                  WA    
36.9       571   920  Megan Oczkewicz              F      38  0:52:59.7 13:15 53       F3539          4.5         90                Olympia                  WA    
36.1       572   926  Jordyn Richardson            F      24  0:53:08.4 13:17 19       F2024          4.5         29                Olympia                  WA    
38.2       573   352  Brooke LaFave                F      44  0:53:09.6 13:17 53       F4044          4.5         74                Olympia                  WA    
37.6       574   791  Amanda Benjamin              F      42  0:53:11.0 13:18 54       F4044          4.5         74                Olympia                  WA    
38.0       575   917  T. Armijo                    M      10  0:53:11.5 13:18 26       M1014          4.5         33                Olympia                  WA    
36.0       576   772  Susan Woods                  F      33  0:53:24.9 13:21 50       F3034          4.5         70                OLYMPIA                  WA    
36.1       577   943  Christina Gonzalez           F      34  0:53:25.1 13:21 51       F3034          4.5         70                Olympia                  WA    
40.3       578   946  Shawna Killman               F      50  0:53:30.5 13:23 19       F5054          4.5         34                Olympia                  WA    
33.9       579   905  Charlie Roroback             M      13  0:53:55.8 13:29 27       M1014          4.5         33                Olympia                  WA    
35.8       580   372  Andrea Leverington           F      36  0:54:04.2 13:31 54       F3539          4.4         90                Olympia                  WA    
38.3       581   90   Jordan Carter                F      14  0:54:07.3 13:32 12       F1014          4.4         20                Lacey                    WA    
35.7       582   264  Amanda Hagel                 F      35  0:54:11.4 13:33 55       F3539          4.4         90                Olympia                  WA    
40.8       583   793  D. Benjamin                  F      11  0:54:21.1 13:35 13       F1014          4.4         20                OLYMPIA                  WA    
40.8       584   748  A. Weiss                     F      11  0:54:21.4 13:35 14       F1014          4.4         20                OLYMPIA                  WA    
35.8       585   956  Nicole Martin                F      37  0:54:26.2 13:37 56       F3539          4.4         90                Lacey                    WA    
35.2       586   143  Summer Cromwell              F      27  0:54:31.6 13:38 28       F2529          4.4         36                Lacey                    WA    
34.4       587   803  Rick Chisa                   M      48  0:54:48.1 13:42 27       M4549          4.4         31                Olympia                  WA    
37.3       588   802  Holly Chisa                  F      45  0:54:48.8 13:42 46       F4549          4.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
47.9       589   852  Linda Boyer                  F      66  0:54:51.2 13:43 4        F6569          4.4         11                OLYMPIA                  WA    
46.6       590   334  Donna M. Korvell             F      64  0:54:55.3 13:44 7        F6064          4.4         11                Olympia                  WA    
38.4       591   533  Kari Polzin                  F      48  0:54:56.2 13:44 47       F4549          4.4         70                Yelm                     WA    
38.5       592   606  T. Rush                      M      9   0:55:02.1 13:46 12       M0109          4.4         14                olympia                  WA    
35.6       593   608  Robert Rush                  M      53  0:55:02.4 13:46 15       M5054          4.4         19                Olympia                  WA    
33.1       594   362  Thomas Lassuy                M      45  0:55:34.6 13:54 28       M4549          4.3         31                tacoma                   WA    
35.6       595   88   Shannon Carter               F      41  0:55:48.5 13:57 55       F4044          4.3         74                Lacey                    WA    
40.3       596   106  Charlotte Claybrooke         F      54  0:55:55.9 13:59 20       F5054          4.3         34                Olympia                  WA    
34.3       597   486  Aimee Niles                  F      30  0:56:02.1 14:01 52       F3034          4.3         70                Yelm                     WA    
34.3       598   970  Sarah Sherry                 F      27  0:56:03.3 14:01 29       F2529          4.3         36                Tumwater                 WA    
41.2       599   969  Bobbie Sherry                F      56  0:56:03.4 14:01 15       F5559          4.3         27                Tumwater                 WA    
39.4       600   289  S. Hertzog                   F      11  0:56:16.4 14:04 15       F1014          4.3         20                LACEY                    WA    
34.1       601   949  Cassie VanRoojen             F      33  0:56:23.6 14:06 53       F3034          4.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
35.4       602   371  Sara Letcher                 F      42  0:56:26.4 14:07 56       F4044          4.3         74                Olympia                  WA    
34.6       603   636  Lacey Sellers                F      38  0:56:27.1 14:07 57       F3539          4.3         90                Rochester                WA    
34.8       604   48   Sarah Bevers                 F      39  0:56:29.8 14:07 58       F3539          4.2         90                Lacey                    WA    
34.9       605   301  Lisa Humphries               F      40  0:56:33.6 14:08 57       F4044          4.2         74                lacey                    WA    
34.5       606   120  Megan Connell                F      38  0:56:35.8 14:09 59       F3539          4.2         90                Olympia                  WA    
41.3       607   497  Tamara Osborn                F      57  0:56:37.7 14:09 16       F5559          4.2         27                Olympia                  WA    
37.6       608   351  Shelli Lackey                F      49  0:56:41.6 14:10 48       F4549          4.2         70                OLYMPIA                  WA    
33.9       609   766  Brittany Wilson              F      32  0:56:45.7 14:11 54       F3034          4.2         70                TUMWATER                 WA    
30.1       610   685  Mike Stone                   M      34  0:56:46.4 14:12 19       M3034          4.2         23                Lacey                    WA    
33.9       611   684  Devon Stone                  F      33  0:56:46.5 14:12 55       F3034          4.2         70                Lacey                    WA    
46.5       612   1000 V. Hill-Briggs               F      6   0:56:50.0 14:12 4        F0109          4.2         9                 Olympia                  WA    
45.1       613   804  B. Hill                      M      6   0:56:51.5 14:13 13       M0109          4.2         14                Olympia                  WA    
34.0       614   998  Sierra Hill                  F      35  0:56:53.2 14:13 60       F3539          4.2         90                Olympia                  WA    
35.7       615   999  Chrystie Hill                F      44  0:56:53.5 14:13 58       F4044          4.2         74                Olympia                  WA    
34.9       616   642  Jeanine Sheeran              F      41  0:56:53.9 14:13 59       F4044          4.2         74                Olympia                  WA    
41.4       617   644  A. Sheeran                   F      9   0:56:54.0 14:14 5        F0109          4.2         9                 Olympia                  WA    
34.2       618   742  Megan Wargacki               F      37  0:56:58.4 14:15 61       F3539          4.2         90                Olympia                  WA    
29.7       619   942  Sean Holloman                M      31  0:56:59.6 14:15 20       M3034          4.2         23                Lacey                    WA    
33.7       620   941  Elizabeth Holloman           F      31  0:56:59.8 14:15 56       F3034          4.2         70                Lacey                    WA    
45.0       621   777  Kathie Young                 F      65  0:57:32.8 14:23 5        F6569          4.2         11                Tumwater                 WA    
32.7       622   782  Alex Young                   M      48  0:57:38.6 14:25 29       M4549          4.2         31                OLYMPIA                  WA    
33.3       623   753  Jesika Westbrook             F      21  0:57:40.2 14:25 20       F2024          4.2         29                Olympia                  WA    
44.8       624   799  Maureen Callaghan            F      65  0:57:50.2 14:28 6        F6569          4.1         11                Olympia                  WA    
34.3       625   754  Danielle Westbrook           F      41  0:57:51.6 14:28 60       F4044          4.1         74                Olympia                  WA    
33.4       626   304  Heather Hurt                 F      35  0:57:51.7 14:28 62       F3539          4.1         90                santee                   CA    
39.0       627   365  Valerie LeCouix              F      54  0:57:53.8 14:28 21       F5054          4.1         34                Olympia                  WA    
33.2       628   512  Julie Paul                   F      33  0:57:54.2 14:29 57       F3034          4.1         70                Kelso                    WA    
34.3       629   287  Julie Hertzog                F      41  0:57:57.3 14:29 61       F4044          4.1         74                Lacey                    WA    
33.5       630   906  L. Roroback                  M      11  0:58:01.6 14:30 28       M1014          4.1         33                Olympia                  WA    
34.3       631   904  Sarah Roroback               F      42  0:58:15.2 14:34 62       F4044          4.1         74                Olympia                  WA    
42.2       632   865  Jill Himlie                  F      61  0:58:19.1 14:35 8        F6064          4.1         11                Shelton                  WA    
35.4       633   967  Laura Jenkins                F      46  0:58:19.8 14:35 49       F4549          4.1         70                Olympia                  WA    
34.1       634   330  Alisha King-Forsberg         F      41  0:58:20.0 14:35 63       F4044          4.1         74                lacey                    WA    
32.9       635   242  Shelbie Gerdts               F      26  0:58:23.8 14:36 30       F2529          4.1         36                Olympia                  WA    
35.4       636   19   Donella Ashby                F      46  0:58:24.2 14:36 50       F4549          4.1         70                Olympia                  WA    
33.2       637   444  Jennifer Meyer               F      37  0:58:41.5 14:40 63       F3539          4.1         90                Littlerock               WA    
33.1       638   9    Sarah Amell                  F      37  0:58:50.3 14:43 64       F3539          4.1         90                Olympia                  WA    
37.6       639   31   M. Barnes                    F      11  0:58:58.4 14:45 16       F1014          4.1         20                HAILEY                   ID    
37.9       640   32   E. Barnes                    M      8   0:59:00.9 14:45 14       M0109          4.1         14                HAILEY                   ID    
35.7       641   647  Jocelyn Sherrill             F      48  0:59:01.2 14:45 51       F4549          4.1         70                Shelton                  WA    
32.6       642   193  Jenae Elliott                F      34  0:59:04.5 14:46 58       F3034          4.1         70                CENTRALIA                WA    
30.2       643   29   Matt Barnes                  M      41  0:59:11.6 14:48 34       M4044          4.1         38                HAILEY                   ID    
30.6       644   591  Keagan Rongen                M      13  0:59:37.5 14:54 29       M1014          4           33                Olympia                  WA    
34.7       645   590  Kecia Rongen                 F      46  0:59:37.7 14:54 52       F4549          4           70                Olympia                  WA    
32.0       646   1    Kindal Adam                  F      30  0:59:56.0 14:59 59       F3034          4           70                Olympia                  WA    
36.0       647   314  Laura Johnson                F      50  0:59:56.2 14:59 22       F5054          4           34                Olympia                  WA    
38.5       648   976  Peter Buck                   M      71  0:59:57.4 14:59 2        M7074          4           4                 Olympia                  WA    
45.7       649   833  Diane Perlman                F      69  1:00:00.4 15:00 7        F6569          4           11                OLYMPIA                  WA    
37.6       650   595  Debbie Rothrock              F      54  1:00:02.3 15:01 23       F5054          4           34                Shelton                  WA    
33.5       651   890  Jay Rothrock                 M      56  1:00:02.9 15:01 12       M5559          4           14                SHELTON                  WA    
42.1       652   446  C. Meyer                     F      7   1:00:11.8 15:03 6        F0109          4           9                 OLYMPIA                  WA    
33.4       653   447  Sam Meyer                    M      56  1:00:12.0 15:03 13       M5559          4           14                OLYMPIA                  WA    
32.7       654   87   Rae Lynn Carnes              F      40  1:00:20.4 15:05 64       F4044          4           74                Olympia                  WA    
32.2       655   639  Carisa Shaw                  F      37  1:00:27.0 15:07 65       F3539          4           90                Tumwater                 WA    
31.9       656   915  Julianna Hinman              F      35  1:00:34.3 15:09 66       F3539          4           90                Olympia                  WA    
32.1       657   570  G. Revel                     M      11  1:00:35.4 15:09 30       M1014          4           33                Lacey                    WA    
31.7       658   491  Rachel Ocho                  F      31  1:00:37.3 15:09 60       F3034          4           70                Lacey                    WA    
32.2       659   569  Staci Revel                  F      38  1:00:38.8 15:10 67       F3539          4           90                Lacey                    WA    
43.6       660   918  M. Armijo                    F      6   1:00:39.0 15:10 7        F0109          4           9                 Olympia                  WA    
27.9       661   470  Sriram Mukund                M      27  1:00:40.5 15:10 23       M2529          4           25                Lacey                    WA    
31.7       662   454  Christy Minear               F      34  1:00:49.6 15:12 61       F3034          3.9         70                Edmonds                  WA    
38.0       663   232  Suzette Gagnon-Bailey        F      56  1:00:51.1 15:13 17       F5559          3.9         27                Tacoma                   WA    
37.5       664   509  Kim Pase                     F      55  1:00:51.7 15:13 18       F5559          3.9         27                olympia                  WA    
34.0       665   916  Abigail Hall                 F      14  1:01:00.7 15:15 17       F1014          3.9         20                Olympia                  WA    
34.0       666   593  Janel Roper                  F      47  1:01:23.7 15:21 53       F4549          3.9         70                Rochester                WA    
31.3       667   466  Ashley Morris                F      28  1:01:24.9 15:21 31       F2529          3.9         36                Olympia                  WA    
31.1       668   676  Warren Stanley               M      50  1:01:34.1 15:24 16       M5054          3.9         19                MCCLEARY                 WA    
34.5       669   399  Sandi Mann                   F      49  1:01:50.5 15:28 54       F4549          3.9         70                McCleary                 WA    
36.9       670   677  Wendy Stanley                F      55  1:01:51.5 15:28 19       F5559          3.9         27                MCCLEARY                 WA    
31.3       671   959  Abbey Stockwell              F      36  1:01:55.5 15:29 68       F3539          3.9         90                Olympia                  WA    
32.1       672   962  Michele Roberts              F      41  1:01:55.8 15:29 65       F4044          3.9         74                Tumwater                 WA    
30.2       673   938  W. Jackson                   M      12  1:02:10.2 15:33 31       M1014          3.9         33                Olympia                  WA    
33.5       674   213  Stacey Folsom                F      47  1:02:15.0 15:34 55       F4549          3.9         70                Olympia                  WA    
33.4       675   939  Carrie Jackson               F      47  1:02:26.3 15:37 56       F4549          3.8         70                Olympia                  WA    
39.8       676   568  Anne Reub                    F      62  1:02:35.8 15:39 9        F6064          3.8         11                Olympia                  WA    
30.6       677   468  Vanessa Moss                 F      24  1:02:39.0 15:40 21       F2024          3.8         29                YAKIMA                   WA    
36.0       678   564  Rachelle Reinitz             F      54  1:02:39.6 15:40 24       F5054          3.8         34                Tenino                   WA    
33.3       679   390  Andrea Mackay                F      47  1:02:41.0 15:40 57       F4549          3.8         70                Auburn                   WA    
38.4       680   153  Jim Cutler                   M      74  1:02:47.2 15:42 3        M7074          3.8         4                 Tenino                   WA    
36.8       681   553  Tammy Questi                 F      56  1:02:48.5 15:42 20       F5559          3.8         27                Olympia                  WA    
36.3       682   212  Katherine Flynn              F      55  1:02:51.9 15:43 21       F5559          3.8         27                Olympia                  WA    
30.5       683   306  Lindsay Irion                F      31  1:02:52.1 15:43 62       F3034          3.8         70                Renton                   WA    
36.8       684   965  Cheryl Tafejian              F      56  1:02:52.2 15:43 22       F5559          3.8         27                Olympia                  WA    
29.5       685   896  Marty Stiles                 M      46  1:02:58.3 15:45 30       M4549          3.8         31                Tacoma                   WA    
30.3       686   438  Tara McQueen                 F      21  1:03:16.5 15:49 22       F2024          3.8         29                Olympia                  WA    
35.7       687   436  Annette McQueen              F      54  1:03:16.6 15:49 25       F5054          3.8         34                Olympia                  WA    
30.6       688   811  Alison Erickson              F      38  1:03:50.5 15:58 69       F3539          3.8         90                Puyallup                 WA    
34.1       689   594  Andrea Roscoe                F      51  1:03:59.3 16:00 26       F5054          3.8         34                LACEY                    WA    
36.6       690   673  Lauri St Ours                F      57  1:03:59.9 16:00 23       F5559          3.8         27                LACEY                    WA    
30.5       691   40   Fritz Beierle                M      53  1:04:20.3 16:05 17       M5054          3.7         19                MCKENNA                  WA    
33.9       692   39   Jeannie Beierle              F      51  1:04:20.7 16:05 27       F5054          3.7         34                McKenna                  WA    
29.5       693   369  Hannah Leib                  F      24  1:05:01.7 16:15 23       F2024          3.7         29                Olympia                  WA    
29.5       694   697  Faith Taylor                 F      23  1:05:03.0 16:16 24       F2024          3.7         29                Richland                 WA    
29.8       695   502  Monique Otter-Johnson        F      18  1:05:06.1 16:17 24       F1519          3.7         28                Olympia                  WA    
30.9       696   396  Adriane Mandelke             F      43  1:05:06.3 16:17 66       F4044          3.7         74                Olympia                  WA    
26.0       697   397  Zackery Mandelke             M      18  1:05:06.4 16:17 22       M1519          3.7         26                Olympia                  WA    
29.6       698   177  Nikki Dodd                   F      33  1:05:08.6 16:17 63       F3034          3.7         70                Seattle                  WA    
27.0       699   775  Stephen Yale                 M      39  1:05:08.9 16:17 37       M3539          3.7         42                Tumwater                 WA    
29.5       700   432  Patricia Mckilly             F      33  1:05:13.5 16:18 64       F3034          3.7         70                Lacey                    WA    
30.1       701   558  Marie-Christine Rappe        F      39  1:05:14.3 16:19 70       F3539          3.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
30.6       702   501  Michele Otter-Johnson        F      42  1:05:14.8 16:19 67       F4044          3.7         74                Olympia                  WA    
25.9       703   46   Brian Belwood                M      29  1:05:18.2 16:20 24       M2529          3.7         25                OLYMPIA                  WA    
29.4       704   45   Rebecca Belwood              F      27  1:05:18.3 16:20 32       F2529          3.7         36                Olympia                  WA    
29.5       705   848  Julie Balazs                 F      34  1:05:24.5 16:21 65       F3034          3.7         70                Tumwater                 WA    
29.6       706   862  Polly Hawver                 F      36  1:05:34.2 16:24 71       F3539          3.7         90                olympia                  WA    
26.9       707   932  Tyler Sewart                 M      39  1:05:34.7 16:24 38       M3539          3.7         42                Olympia                  WA    
29.5       708   931  Erin McCready                F      35  1:05:34.9 16:24 72       F3539          3.7         90                Olympia                  WA    
33.4       709   335  John C Korvell Jr            M      66  1:05:37.6 16:24 4        M6569          3.7         7                 Olympia                  WA    
30.6       710   669  Chris Spaccarotelli          M      57  1:06:10.0 16:32 14       M5559          3.6         14                Olympia                  WA    
29.4       711   200  Kristie Fagerness            F      37  1:06:12.0 16:33 73       F3539          3.6         90                Chehalis                 WA    
29.0       712   201  Mandie Fagerness             F      21  1:06:12.6 16:33 25       F2024          3.6         29                CHEHALIS                 WA    
34.5       713   537  Melinda Posner               F      55  1:06:17.0 16:34 24       F5559          3.6         27                Olympia                  WA    
31.9       714   808  Ron Duren                    M      62  1:06:17.4 16:34 7        M6064          3.6         8                 Olympia                  WA    
31.7       715   8    Dana Allred                  F      48  1:06:26.6 16:37 58       F4549          3.6         70                OLYMPIA                  WA    
29.2       716   244  Michele Gillis               F      36  1:06:27.1 16:37 74       F3539          3.6         90                Tumwater                 WA    
31.6       717   668  Carla Spaccarotelli          F      48  1:06:45.7 16:41 59       F4549          3.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
26.1       718   812  Jerred Erickson              M      38  1:07:04.7 16:46 39       M3539          3.6         42                Puyallup                 WA    
28.6       719   885  Ahlora Pannkuk               F      22  1:07:10.1 16:48 26       F2024          3.6         29                OLYMPIA                  WA    
30.5       720   884  Gabriela Pannkuk             F      45  1:07:11.0 16:48 60       F4549          3.6         70                OLYMPIA                  WA    
29.7       721   714  Marina Ulrich                F      16  1:07:23.0 16:51 25       F1519          3.6         28                OLYMPIA                  WA    
31.0       722   712  Sonja Ulrich                 F      47  1:07:23.6 16:51 61       F4549          3.6         70                Olympia                  WA    
28.7       723   826  Gina Michaelson              F      36  1:07:31.5 16:53 75       F3539          3.6         90                Olympia                  WA    
26.2       724   991  Micah Frankus                M      40  1:07:39.7 16:55 35       M4044          3.5         38                Olympia                  WA    
28.7       725   30   Darin Cramer                 M      52  1:07:44.4 16:56 18       M5054          3.5         19                Olympia                  WA    
32.9       726   136  Michelle Cramer              F      53  1:07:44.4 16:56 28       F5054          3.5         34                Olympia                  WA    
38.9       727   110  A. Collett                   F      6   1:07:59.9 17:00 8        F0109          3.5         9                 OLYMPIA                  WA    
32.2       728   79   William Cannell              M      66  1:08:07.8 17:02 5        M6569          3.5         7                 OLYMPIA                  WA    
29.8       729   686  Camden Stone                 F      15  1:08:14.5 17:04 26       F1519          3.5         28                Olympia                  WA    
39.5       730   792  Dee Benjamin                 F      68  1:08:23.1 17:06 8        F6569          3.5         11                OLYMPIA                  WA    
33.0       731   795  Gary Benjamin                M      69  1:08:23.3 17:06 6        M6569          3.5         7                 OLYMPIA                  WA    
43.8       732   755  Rita Westling                F      75  1:08:26.9 17:07 1        F7579          3.5         1                 Olympia                  WA    
30.7       733   707  Tara Townsend                F      48  1:08:41.3 17:10 62       F4549          3.5         70                Olympia                  WA    
37.2       734   207  Maureen Fitzgerald           F      64  1:08:43.4 17:11 10       F6064          3.5         11                Olympia                  WA    
26.5       735   788  Jackson Barnes               M      13  1:08:48.6 17:12 32       M1014          3.5         33                Lacey                    WA    
24.6       736   375  Tristan Lince                M      18  1:08:51.5 17:13 23       M1519          3.5         26                OLympia                  WA    
28.2       737   374  Abigayle Lince               F      18  1:08:51.8 17:13 27       F1519          3.5         28                Olympia                  WA    
31.2       738   379  Deb Lince                    F      50  1:09:04.1 17:16 29       F5054          3.5         34                Tumwater                 WA    
31.9       739   373  Toni Lince                   F      52  1:09:05.1 17:16 30       F5054          3.5         34                Olympia                  WA    
25.3       740   377  Kyle Lince                   M      15  1:09:05.2 17:16 24       M1519          3.5         26                Tumwater                 WA    
24.4       741   378  Clay Lince                   M      18  1:09:14.4 17:19 25       M1519          3.5         26                Tumwater                 WA    
40.7       742   27   Ernesta Ballard              F      71  1:09:14.8 17:19 1        F7074          3.5         1                 Lacey                    WA    
31.1       743   571  Yvette Reynolds              F      50  1:09:22.2 17:21 31       F5054          3.5         34                Olympia                  WA    
32.9       744   385  Kathy Long                   F      55  1:09:23.0 17:21 25       F5559          3.5         27                Sumner                   WA    
28.0       745   601  Erica Rundell                F      38  1:09:46.5 17:27 76       F3539          3.4         90                Lacey                    WA    
24.9       746   53   Richard Booth                M      37  1:09:46.7 17:27 40       M3539          3.4         42                Lacey                    WA    
28.2       747   376  Michael Lince                M      54  1:09:58.9 17:30 19       M5054          3.4         19                Olympia                  WA    
27.4       748   538  Adrienne Posner              F      23  1:10:08.1 17:32 27       F2024          3.4         29                Olympia                  WA    
24.1       749   563  Spencer Reeves               M      26  1:10:08.1 17:32 25       M2529          3.4         25                Olympia                  WA    
27.4       750   539  Jackie Posner                F      20  1:10:09.4 17:32 28       F2024          3.4         29                Olympia                  WA    
30.0       751   954  Connie Phegley               F      48  1:10:19.5 17:35 63       F4549          3.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
28.9       752   953  Jennifer Bavey               F      44  1:10:20.0 17:35 68       F4044          3.4         74                Olympia                  WA    
24.0       753   873  Joel Lambert                 M      30  1:10:31.8 17:38 21       M3034          3.4         23                OLYMPIA                  WA    
27.3       754   887  Miriam Purce                 F      35  1:10:42.6 17:41 77       F3539          3.4         90                OLYMPIA                  WA    
33.1       755   354  Bonnie Lambert               F      57  1:10:47.8 17:42 26       F5559          3.4         27                Olympia                  WA    
27.7       756   680  Kristen Stewart              F      39  1:10:48.9 17:42 78       F3539          3.4         90                Olympia                  WA    
28.9       757   585  Jenn Rodgers                 F      45  1:10:51.1 17:43 64       F4549          3.4         70                Yelm                     WA    
24.7       758   758  Colter Wevodau               M      15  1:10:51.7 17:43 26       M1519          3.4         26                Olympia                  WA    
27.8       759   431  Molly McIver                 F      40  1:10:51.8 17:43 69       F4044          3.4         74                Lacey                    WA    
25.8       760   586  Justin Rodgers               M      44  1:10:54.3 17:44 36       M4044          3.4         38                Yelm                     WA    
29.7       761   254  Lori Griffin                 F      48  1:10:55.4 17:44 65       F4549          3.4         70                University Place         WA    
30.6       762   355  Robert Lambert               M      65  1:10:59.1 17:45 7        M6569          3.4         7                 OLYMPIA                  WA    
29.3       763   919  Irma Vasquez                 F      47  1:11:20.1 17:50 66       F4549          3.4         70                Tacoma                   WA    
26.9       764   727  Sarah Vasquez                F      25  1:11:20.8 17:50 33       F2529          3.4         36                AUSTIN                   TX    
27.1       765   894  JoAnna Shanafelt             F      36  1:11:31.3 17:53 79       F3539          3.4         90                Olympia                  WA    
27.3       766   683  Charlotte Stiles             F      38  1:11:31.7 17:53 80       F3539          3.4         90                YELM                     WA    
27.6       767   994  Carmen Vaughn                F      40  1:11:32.1 17:53 70       F4044          3.4         74                Rochester                WA    
23.9       768   584  Robert Robinson              M      34  1:11:32.2 17:53 22       M3034          3.4         23                Tumwater                 WA    
26.9       769   694  Alexis Taggart               F      19  1:11:33.0 17:53 28       F1519          3.4         28                Shelton                  WA    
26.9       770   128  Ellen Corier                 F      34  1:11:35.9 17:54 66       F3034          3.4         70                Olympia                  WA    
29.0       771   774  David Wright                 M      60  1:11:36.7 17:54 8        M6064          3.4         8                 Olympia                  WA    
24.8       772   626  Martin Scheurich             M      40  1:11:37.6 17:54 37       M4044          3.4         38                Olympia                  WA    
26.5       773   473  Randi Nandyal                F      24  1:12:20.0 18:05 29       F2024          3.3         29                Tenino                   WA    
37.4       774   821  Harry Kulych                 M      80  1:12:23.9 18:06 1        M8084          3.3         1                 Tenino                   WA    
33.7       775   646  L. Shelley                   F      8   1:12:25.7 18:06 9        F0109          3.3         9                 Olympia                  WA    
27.6       776   180  Autumn Dutelle               F      42  1:12:26.8 18:07 71       F4044          3.3         74                Tumwater                 WA    
27.0       777   645  Laura Shelley                F      38  1:12:27.5 18:07 81       F3539          3.3         90                olympia                  WA    
26.4       778   234  Justine Gagnon-Baïley       F      26  1:12:46.7 18:12 34       F2529          3.3         36                Tacoma                   WA    
26.7       779   233  Chantel Gagnon-Bailey        F      37  1:12:46.9 18:12 82       F3539          3.3         90                Olympia                  WA    
31.5       780   265  Milo Hagemeier               M      71  1:13:21.9 18:20 4        M7074          3.3         4                 Tacoma                   WA    
29.0       781   724  Dawn Van Horn                F      49  1:13:23.4 18:21 67       F4549          3.3         70                Puyallup                 WA    
26.1       782   34   Alli Beattie                 F      32  1:13:38.7 18:25 67       F3034          3.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
26.3       783   711  Andrea Ufferman              F      36  1:13:39.4 18:25 83       F3539          3.3         90                Olympia                  WA    
26.1       784   851  Molly Berger                 F      33  1:13:43.4 18:26 68       F3034          3.3         70                Olympia                  WA    
26.2       785   337  Bree Kramer                  F      38  1:14:27.4 18:37 84       F3539          3.2         90                Lacey                    WA    
26.0       786   524  Allison Plant                F      35  1:14:27.8 18:37 85       F3539          3.2         90                Tumwater                 WA    
26.6       787   442  Jennifer Mettler             F      42  1:15:00.6 18:45 72       F4044          3.2         74                Olympia                  WA    
31.6       788   300  Sandra Hulteen               F      58  1:15:00.9 18:45 27       F5559          3.2         27                Olympia                  WA    
26.3       789   648  Brenda Short-McCallister     F      42  1:15:58.4 19:00 73       F4044          3.2         74                SHELTON                  WA    
27.8       790   649  Abigail Mccallister          F      13  1:15:58.7 19:00 18       F1014          3.2         20                SHELTON                  WA    
26.9       791   296  Carmen Hood                  F      45  1:16:06.7 19:02 68       F4549          3.2         70                Shelton                  WA    
25.2       792   42   Megan Bell                   F      30  1:16:16.5 19:04 69       F3034          3.1         70                DuPont                   WA    
29.4       793   406  Kathryn Martinez             F      54  1:16:48.0 19:12 32       F5054          3.1         34                Tumwater                 WA    
25.2       794   50   Crystal Blakesley            F      36  1:16:49.2 19:12 86       F3539          3.1         90                Tumwater                 WA    
22.7       795   285  Tyson Henry                  M      39  1:17:30.3 19:23 41       M3539          3.1         42                Shelton                  WA    
24.8       796   119  Cicely Conklin               F      33  1:17:30.4 19:23 70       F3034          3.1         70                Shelton                  WA    
25.3       797   284  Krisy Henry                  F      39  1:17:30.5 19:23 87       F3539          3.1         90                Shelton                  WA    
33.4       798   118  Shelby Conklin               F      65  1:17:34.9 19:24 9        F6569          3.1         11                Shelton                  WA    
23.7       799   297  David Hood                   M      45  1:17:35.3 19:24 31       M4549          3.1         31                Shelton                  WA    
27.2       800   448  Jennifer Meyer               F      48  1:17:39.1 19:25 69       F4549          3.1         70                Olympia                  WA    
23.5       801   445  Henry Meyer                  M      13  1:17:40.0 19:25 33       M1014          3.1         33                OLYMPIA                  WA    
21.6       802   898  Nicholas Wales               M      24  1:18:17.5 19:34 13       M2024          3.1         13                JBLM                     WA    
24.5       803   734  Jesse Wales                  F      26  1:18:17.7 19:34 35       F2529          3.1         36                Joint Base Lewis McChord WA    
26.8       804   540  Wendy Potkonjak              F      51  1:21:26.8 20:22 33       F5054          2.9         34                Olympia                  WA    
27.7       805   659  Kris Smith                   F      54  1:21:26.9 20:22 34       F5054          2.9         34                Olympia                  WA    
31.6       806   992  Sylviann Baldwin             F      65  1:21:56.3 20:29 10       F6569          2.9         11                Olympia                  WA    
29.9       807   452  Mary Lou Milnes              F      61  1:22:11.9 20:33 11       F6064          2.9         11                Tenino                   WA    
24.7       808   993  Sophie Stiles                F      45  1:22:56.8 20:44 70       F4549          2.9         70                Tacoma                   WA    
25.5       809   995  Baylee Bryant                F      13  1:22:57.1 20:44 19       F1014          2.9         20                Yelm                     WA    
23.6       810   910  Stephanie Sears              F      39  1:23:16.7 20:49 88       F3539          2.9         90                Olympia                  WA    
26.6       811   911  M. Rodriquez-Sears           F      11  1:23:17.0 20:49 20       F1014          2.9         20                Olympia                  WA    
22.6       812   387  Devvyn Macbeth               F      36  1:25:42.4 21:26 89       F3539          2.8         90                Olympia                  WA    
32.0       813   282  Sonya Hawkins                F      69  1:25:42.5 21:26 11       F6569          2.8         11                Olympia                  WA    
23.0       814   187  Dana Eklund                  F      40  1:25:43.6 21:26 74       F4044          2.8         74                Olympia                  WA    
20.4       815   388  Nathan Macbeth               M      39  1:26:26.1 21:37 42       M3539          2.8         42                Olympia                  WA    
19.7       816   117  Sean Colpitts                M      41  1:30:49.5 22:42 38       M4044          2.6         38                Olympia                  WA    
21.3       817   514  Zena Pearson                 F      36  1:30:49.5 22:42 90       F3539          2.6         90                Olympia                  WA    
21.1       818   665  Jessica Sobotka              F      28  1:30:51.7 22:43 36       F2529          2.6         36                Tumwater                 WA    
18.6       819   666  James Sobotka                M      30  1:30:51.8 22:43 23       M3034          2.6         23                Tumwater                 WA    


F Pushed Chair
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brittni Wainscott 897 26  340     F      Orting WA US 44:10.5 
2     A. Kelley         869 5   541     F      Tacoma WA US 51:56.4 


F0109
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Hagenlock   268  9   452     F      Olympia WA US 47:12.5 
2     A. Andrews     17   8   469     F      Olympia WA US 47:43.1 
3     C. Gorski      248  9   517     F      Olympia WA US 50:43.2 
4     V. Hill-Briggs 1000 6   612     F      Olympia WA US 56:50.0 
5     A. Sheeran     644  9   617     F      Olympia WA US 56:54.0 


F1014
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     X. Wilding       762 11  157     F      Orting WA US     37:17.7 
2     V. Tedder        701 12  192     F      Olympia WA US    38:35.9 
3     Genevieve Tedder 700 14  193     F      Olympia WA US    38:35.9 
4     Hannah Moore     461 14  248     F      Ellensburg WA US 41:12.3 
5     M. Cantrall      82  10  269     F      Sammamish WA US  42:03.8 


F1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Grace Playstead 528 15  21      F      Olympia WA US 28:01.4 
2     Abigail Burtner 70  15  47      F      Olympia WA US 30:38.2 
3     Marin Farrell   203 19  147     F      Olympia WA US 36:46.2 
4     Jenna Killman   944 18  149     F      Olympia WA US 36:47.7 
5     Anya Akiyama    5   16  153     F      OLYMPIA WA US 37:08.2 


F2024
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     stephanie corbelli 127 24  122     F      Lacey WA US   35:14.2 
2     Haley Oberg        489 24  130     F      Olympia WA US 35:49.8 
3     Brittany Kane      324 24  141     F      Olympia WA US 36:14.4 
4     Jennifer Sarnecky  621 24  158     F      dupont WA US  37:19.7 
5     Cassandra Short    982 24  165     F      Olympia WA US 37:49.0 


F2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lauren Breihof   58  28  9       F      Seattle WA US 25:00.3 
2     Emily Phillips   960 26  28      F      Olympia WA US 28:38.6 
3     Hannah McQueen   437 25  71      F      Olympia WA US 32:25.2 
4     Justine Stephens 679 29  80      F      Tenino WA US  33:35.3 
5     Savannah Jones   320 29  86      F      Olympia WA US 33:52.1 


F3034
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brigitte Doctor    176 30  13      F      san diego CA US     26:38.2 
2     Soja-Marie Morgens 881 31  30      F      Mountain View CA US 28:48.1 
3     Katharine Karch    325 31  81      F      Kennewick WA US     33:38.3 
4     Kaleigh Prentice   545 31  100     F      Olympia WA US       34:32.9 
5     Nicole McCormick   417 33  104     F      DuPont WA US        34:35.5 


F3539
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kimberly Gregg         251 35  18      F      Shelton WA US  27:48.0 
2     Lauren Hanisch         984 36  39      F      Lacey WA US    30:02.7 
3     Jessica VanFleet-Green 726 38  43      F      Olympia WA US  30:08.8 
4     Traci Bell             41  38  77      F      Olympia WA US  32:59.9 
5     Kristina Haley         269 36  90      F      Portland OR US 33:56.6 


F4044
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lesley Wootton   773 40  76      F      Sammamish WA US 32:58.0 
2     Allison Waite    732 40  87      F      Olympia WA US   33:53.2 
3     Cornelia Schrock 629 43  92      F      Olympia WA US   33:58.3 
4     Jennifer Edwards 183 42  118     F      Olympia WA US   35:06.8 
5     Sally Elliott    189 40  142     F      Olympia WA US   36:18.0 


F4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Desmond      163 48  34      F      Olympia WA US 29:31.0 
2     Jennifer Burtner 67  47  41      F      Olympia WA US 30:07.5 
3     Maria Rogers     587 48  72      F      Olympia WA US 32:34.6 
4     Melissa Burtner  68  45  74      F      Olympia WA US 32:46.9 
5     Gretchen Frost   226 48  109     F      Olympia WA US 34:40.7 


F5054
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debbie Overstreet 506 51  44      F      Olympia WA US    30:21.9 
2     Livia Peras       518 51  69      F      APTOS CA US      32:24.3 
3     Kathy Westman     756 54  88      F      Olympia WA US    33:55.8 
4     Renee Swenson     690 50  119     F      Cosmopolis WA US 35:07.3 
5     Brenda Folkerts   255 50  120     F      Olympia WA US    35:08.3 


F5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ruth Malyjurek   395 58  182     F      Olympia WA US  38:17.7 
2     Martha Hankins   861 57  233     F      Olympia WA US  40:22.1 
3     Doreen Beebe     36  58  337     F      Tumwater WA US 44:03.2 
4     Sheila Itchita   980 57  353     F      Olympia WA US  44:35.6 
5     Elizabeth Siegel 651 56  356     F      OLYMPIA WA US  44:36.3 


F6064
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sharrie Webster  745 60  62      F      Olympia WA US 31:36.2 
2     Marion Mcintosh  427 64  234     F      Olympia WA US 40:24.0 
3     Ginny Codd       108 60  406     F      Olympia WA US 46:01.9 
4     Julie Craig      131 60  420     F      Olympia WA US 46:18.8 
5     Teresa Robertson 579 60  468     F      Olympia WA US 47:40.5 


F6569
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathy Weeks     746 65  187     F      Olympia WA US  38:32.3 
2     Barb Johnson    924 69  299     F      Elma WA US     42:38.9 
3     Kristine Cramer 137 66  502     F      Olympia WA US  49:37.1 
4     Linda Boyer     852 66  589     F      OLYMPIA WA US  54:51.2 
5     Kathie Young    777 65  621     F      Tumwater WA US 57:32.8 


F7074
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ernesta Ballard 27  71  742     F      Lacey WA US 1:09:14.8 


F7579
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Rita Westling 755 75  732     F      Olympia WA US 1:08:26.9 


M PushChair
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. O'Connell  882 12  78      M      Olympia WA US 33:29.0 
2     Z. Heckinger  863 9   137     M      Kent WA US    36:03.7 
3     Andrew Hughes 983 19  201     M      Olympia WA US 39:04.4 
4     J. Mattson    878 9   359     M      Olympia WA US 44:39.8 
5     T. Kelley     872 10  371     M      Tacoma WA US  45:02.9 


M Wheel Chair
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Kelley 870 36  199     M      Tacoma WA US 38:57.5 


M0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     H. Nelson   480 9   170     M      LACEY WA US   38:02.6 
2     K. Rohrbach 589 8   232     M      Olympia WA US 40:19.8 
3     W. Roroback 907 9   281     M      Olympia WA US 42:18.5 
4     C. Tedder   702 9   298     M      Olympia WA US 42:38.9 
5     A. Cummings 148 7   312     M      Olympia WA US 43:04.0 


M1014
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Rush       605 11  50      M      olympia WA US  30:47.9 
2     D. Shaw       640 10  73      M      Tumwater WA US 32:40.4 
3     Isaac Akiyama 6   13  95      M      OLYMPIA WA US  34:11.9 
4     L. Russell    955 11  98      M       WA US         34:27.4 
5     D. Lubliner   972 11  103     M      Olympia WA US  34:34.8 


M1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ben Krafcik      336 16  17      M      Tumwater WA US 27:41.7 
2     Taylor Basye     913 15  22      M      Lacey WA US    28:05.6 
3     Daniel Fagerness 855 16  32      M      CHEHALIS WA US 29:09.5 
4     Connor Potkonjak 541 15  36      M      Olympia WA US  29:44.2 
5     Ethan Anderson   13  16  37      M      Tenino WA US   29:57.1 


M2024
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lang Roscoe   975 22  6       M      Vancouver WA US 24:18.6 
2     Ian Glebe     859 20  8       M      Olympia WA US   24:51.6 
3     Brook Moore   463 21  15      M      Olympia WA US   27:17.7 
4     Derick Cutler 152 20  48      M      Olympia WA US   30:45.3 
5     Cole Hastie   276 22  156     M      Kirkland WA US  37:16.6 


M2529
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christopher McIsaac 430 29  1       M      Tigard OR US   21:26.4 
2     Matt Barrett        930 27  7       M      Olympia WA US  24:36.0 
3     Colin McIntosh      429 26  24      M      OLYMPIA WA US  28:19.5 
4     David Kuhns         345 29  29      M      Tumwater WA US 28:41.3 
5     Brian McIntosh      428 29  38      M      OLYMPIA WA US  30:01.6 


M3034
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andy Prentice 544 34  4       M      Olympia WA US 23:40.2 
2     Mark Amondson 10  34  5       M      REDMOND OR US 24:09.0 
3     Matt Osborn   496 31  10      M      SEATTLE WA US 25:20.5 
4     Grant Garrean 237 33  20      M      OLYMPIA WA US 28:00.4 
5     Sky Rue       597 34  25      M      Olympia WA US 28:28.8 


M3539
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Josiah Price  546 36  2       M      OLYMPIA WA US 21:36.5 
2     Jesse Stevick 952 35  3       M      Olympia WA US 21:52.6 
3     Andy Scroggs  893 37  11      M      Olympia WA US 25:46.4 
4     Rich Frazier  223 36  19      M      Olympia WA US 27:51.0 
5     Adam Hanisch  985 35  40      M      Lacey WA US   30:03.7 


M4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Sarmiento 620 43  31      M      Kennewick WA US   28:54.1 
2     Calvin Kuo      347 42  53      M      Olympia WA US     30:52.0 
3     Brian Enslow    908 42  55      M      Olypmpia WA US    31:01.0 
4     Sean Sheehan    641 41  56      M      Federal Way WA US 31:05.0 
5     Jaime Wilson    765 41  61      M      Olympia WA US     31:31.9 


M4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kevin Kelley   902 47  12      M      Olympia WA US 26:17.0 
2     Erik Heimann   864 45  14      M      Olympia WA US 26:44.2 
3     Chris Burtner  69  48  23      M      OLYMPIA WA US 28:09.6 
4     Kurt Playstead 526 46  26      M      Olympia WA US 28:36.0 
5     Scott Cutler   151 48  49      M      Olympia WA US 30:45.5 


M5054
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom St. Clair    674 51  33      M      Tumwater WA US   29:22.3 
2     Gerry Grubbs     258 52  35      M      Olympia WA US    29:37.5 
3     Scot McQueen     435 53  70      M      Olympia WA US    32:25.2 
4     Michael Reynolds 573 53  160     M      OLYMPIA WA US    37:24.5 
5     Roger Wilson     928 51  161     M      Queenstown MD US 37:29.9 


M5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Ciampi  102 55  84      M      Olympia WA US  33:51.0 
2     Ron Westman    757 56  89      M      Olympia WA US  33:56.2 
3     Jeff Krausmann 338 56  151     M      OLYMPIA WA US  37:00.9 
4     John Tafejian  963 57  168     M      Tumwater WA US 37:57.5 
5     Todd Flynn     211 55  179     M      Olympia WA US  38:13.5 


M6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peter Rushton  891 64  58      M      Olympia WA US 31:23.2 
2     Herbert Reeves 561 64  83      M      Olympia WA US 33:46.6 
3     Andy Saller    618 64  185     M      Olympia WA US 38:31.7 
4     Paul Kennelly  327 63  241     M      Olympia WA US 40:53.7 
5     Paul Robertson 582 62  297     M      Olympia WA US 42:36.7 


M6569
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jerry Roberts     577 65  16      M      Myrtle Point OR US 27:25.8   
2     Steve Collins     116 69  60      M      Olympia WA US      31:26.6   
3     Jim Osborn        498 65  173     M      Olympia WA US      38:03.9   
4     John C Korvell Jr 335 66  709     M      Olympia WA US      1:05:37.6 
5     William Cannell   79  66  728     M      OLYMPIA WA US      1:08:07.8 


M7074
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alex Young     776 71  341     M      Tumwater WA US 44:10.5   
2     Peter Buck     976 71  648     M      Olympia WA US  59:57.4   
3     Jim Cutler     153 74  680     M      Tenino WA US   1:02:47.2 
4     Milo Hagemeier 265 71  780     M      Tacoma WA US   1:13:21.9 


M8084
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Harry Kulych 821 80  774     M      Tenino WA US 1:12:23.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.