Shannon Monster 5k

Sat October 26, 2019 Keller, TX US 76248 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name      City                 State Age Group Description Gun Time Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ===================== ==================== ===== ===================== ======== ========= 
1              1               1839       Brock Yarbrough       Keller               TX    M Open                18:09.0  18:08.2   
2              1               1185       Jerry Cherra          Fort Worth           TX    M Masters             18:59.0  18:57.5   
3              1               1838       R.J. Winzen           Keller               TX    M 25-29               19:24.4  19:22.8   
4              1               93         Ryan Vanoni           Keller               TX    M 15-19               19:45.7  19:44.8   
5              2               668        Sam O'Quinn                                      M 15-19               19:48.3  19:47.3   
6              3               94         Blake Morgan          Keller               TX    M 15-19               19:59.4  19:58.3   
7              1               454        Tom Obrzut            Keller               TX    M 40-44               20:18.7  20:16.2   
8              1               1137       Ken Ryder             Flower Mound         TX    M Grand M             20:57.2  20:55.2   
9              4               273        Aidan Hays            Austin               TX    M 15-19               21:38.1  21:14.2   
10             1               452        Damian Black          Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               21:41.1  21:39.5   
11             1               1142       Lee Levie             Keller               TX    M 50-54               21:43.9  21:40.3   
12             1               300        Adrianna McCullough   Keller               TX    F Open                21:57.8  21:56.7   
13             1               359        Jill Kudasik          Euless               TX    F Masters             22:02.2  22:00.1   
14             2               1195       Scott Ward            Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               22:29.9  22:23.6   
15             1               69         Patrick Killeen       Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               22:35.5  22:30.1   
16             1               460        Christina Love        Haslet               TX    F 30-34               22:59.3  22:34.7   
17             2               395        John Makan            Keller               TX    M 30-34               23:57.6  22:52.8   
18             1               1834       Wyatt Dickerson       Alvord               TX    M 1-14                23:07.3  23:03.5   
19             3               1860       Eddie Moderow                                    M 40-44               23:09.3  23:05.8   
20             1               10         Alec Heierman         Keller               TX    M 20-24               23:24.7  23:20.6   
21             3               1847       Jason Johnston        Roanoke              TX    M 30-34               23:31.4  23:26.9   
22             4               929        Donald Dellavia       Keller               TX    M 40-44               23:36.1  23:27.4   
23             1               1132       Fiona Green                                      F Grand M             23:45.6  23:43.2   
24             1               14         Nikki Butler          Keller               TX    F 20-24               23:53.8  23:49.4   
25             2               285        Ken Smelcer           Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               23:55.4  23:52.1   
26             2               116        Nicholas Petrovich    Southlake            TX    M 25-29               24:06.7  23:53.6   
27             2               276        Ed Heierman           Keller               TX    M 55-59               24:02.3  23:57.4   
28             3               456        Cameron Brennan       Dallas               TX    M 25-29               24:22.8  24:09.6   
29             4               437        Kuldeep Sharma        Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               25:46.5  24:18.5   
30             1               1128       Matthew Guyer         Keller               TX    M 45-49               24:30.0  24:20.1   
31             2               444        Anthony Holeman       Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               24:33.0  24:23.6   
32             5               1133       Timothy Pirc          Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               24:39.0  24:28.9   
33             1               438        Stephanie McIntire    Arlington            TX    F 25-29               24:34.9  24:32.1   
34             2               498        Tori Geston           Dallas               TX    F 20-24               24:45.9  24:34.6   
35             2               1865       Liesl Standish        Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               24:38.8  24:36.2   
36             1               1172       Stacy Levie           Keller               TX    F 45-49               24:53.7  24:50.1   
37             2               1846       Kristen Henry         Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               25:01.6  24:56.7   
38             1               115        Jim Cormier           Colleyville          TX    M 60-64               25:26.1  25:19.9   
39             3               1131       Timothy Strueby       Arlington            TX    M 55-59               25:32.1  25:22.2   
40             1               1867       David Parker          Southlake            TX    M 35-39               25:44.1  25:39.4   
41             2               449        Gabe Davis            Southlake            TX    M 35-39               26:23.3  25:39.6   
42             3               499        Courtney Ensch        Southlake            TX    F 20-24               25:53.2  25:41.3   
43             3               288        Richard Payne         Dallas               TX    M 35-39               25:51.7  25:47.1   
44             4               914        David Garcia          Arlington            TX    M 35-39               26:04.4  25:52.8   
45             1               667        Laurie Tarr           Keller               TX    F 35-39               26:07.5  26:05.6   
46             3               1007       Jody Turnbow          Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               26:13.6  26:05.7   
47             4               455        Shelby Dunn           Dallas               TX    F 20-24               26:31.8  26:19.9   
48             2               400        Jennifer Ford         Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               26:38.9  26:32.2   
49             2               440        Tonya Ward            Keller               TX    F 45-49               26:42.8  26:33.6   
50             5               1129       Michael Yates         Keller               TX    M 35-39               26:41.6  26:35.7   
51             1               445        Lisa Hennessy         trophy club          TX    F 50-54               26:44.3  26:36.5   
52             2               479        John Daigle           Keller               TX    M 1-14                27:02.2  26:38.7   
53             3               386        Michelle Euler        Keller               TX    F 35-39               26:43.6  26:40.1   
54             4               451        Tiffany Neal          Keller               TX    F 35-39               26:54.6  26:47.4   
55             6               202        Mitchell Snyder       Keller               TX    M 35-39               26:52.0  26:48.4   
56             7               1872       Josh Darcy            Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               27:11.5  26:52.8   
57             3               478        Greg Stites           Keller               TX    M 45-49               27:29.7  27:03.2   
58             1               1138       Robert Moderow                                   M 70-99               27:08.6  27:03.3   
59             4               385        Jim Roach             Southlake            TX    M 55-59               27:17.6  27:04.0   
60             1               448        Blanca Loggy          Keller               TX    F 40-44               27:13.7  27:09.9   
61             8               1173       Daniel Krutka         Denton               TX    M 35-39               27:40.7  27:15.2   
62             6               397        Kevin Wertz           Euless               TX    M 30-34               27:35.4  27:20.2   
63             5               9900       Kali Schneider        Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               27:22.0  27:22.0   
64             7               743        chasin welchel        willow park          TX    M 30-34               27:44.5  27:24.0   
65             3               281        Amber Arris           Carrollton           TX    F 25-29               27:46.0  27:27.9   
66             2               1127       Kate Ashley           Keller               TX    F 40-44               27:42.4  27:31.8   
67             8               1841       Matthew Roth          Keller               TX    M 30-34               27:47.2  27:40.2   
68             3               811        Yvonne Arredondo      Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               28:14.7  28:02.5   
69             2               117        Jennifer Petrovich    Southlake            TX    F 50-54               28:30.1  28:17.4   
70             2               800        Bob Teutsch           Keller               TX    M 70-99               28:22.9  28:17.5   
71             1               280        Helen Brooks          North Richland Hills TX    F 55-59               28:40.3  28:26.1   
72             2               66         Edward Watson         Keller               TX    M 60-64               28:33.8  28:27.0   
73             3               269        F. Edwards            Keller               TX    M 1-14                29:01.8  28:40.2   
74             4               918        Brian Harding         Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               29:13.9  28:43.8   
75             9               396        Kipp Stoneman         Keller               TX    M 35-39               29:00.8  28:46.3   
76             5               744        Mark Stevanovic       Southlake            TX    M 45-49               29:31.1  28:47.8   
77             6               274        Ched Hays             Austin               TX    M 45-49               29:16.3  28:52.8   
78             4               290        Scott Szwejbka        Keller               TX    M 50-54               29:13.0  28:59.6   
79             3               289        Michelle Szwejbka     Keller               TX    F 50-54               29:15.7  29:02.6   
80             4               458        Lydia Barnes          Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               29:38.9  29:22.2   
81             5               1825       Justin Kistler        Keller               TX    M 40-44               30:08.1  29:43.6   
82             3               1853       Scott Strotz          Keller               TX    M 60-64               29:57.0  29:49.2   
83             6               1192       Keith Asprion         Euless               TX    M 40-44               30:18.1  29:54.8   
84             5               453        Erin Obrzut           Keller               TX    F 35-39               30:20.2  30:03.7   
85             3               467        Wendy Kelly           Keller               TX    F 30-34               30:16.5  30:05.3   
86             7               283        Todd George           Euless               TX    M 45-49               30:32.6  30:15.2   
87             8               1854       Michael Hunwick       Keller               TX    M 45-49               30:26.5  30:18.4   
88             6               1174       Kimberly Krutka       Denton               TX    F 35-39               30:48.2  30:21.5   
89             4               201        Veronica Soto         Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               30:49.0  30:26.4   
90             4               105        Jessica DeFord        Keller               TX    F 30-34               31:39.7  30:28.2   
91             5               1852       Becky Bizjack         Euless               TX    F 45-49               31:08.8  30:40.6   
92             6               286        Rebecca Armstrong     Keller               TX    F 45-49               30:49.2  30:44.2   
93             7               475        Lori Friend           Keller               TX    F 45-49               31:28.3  30:46.3   
94             5               1141       Monica Valenta        Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               31:23.1  30:55.4   
95             4               284        Tylar Brooks          North Richland Hills TX    F 25-29               31:25.2  31:11.6   
96             4               297        Vern Lumbert          Keller               TX    M 60-64               31:41.8  31:27.8   
97             5               1135       Nicholas Evans        Highland Village     TX    M 50-54               32:08.0  31:54.7   
98             4               1183       Jeremy Bailey         Frisco               TX    M 25-29               32:27.7  31:59.4   
99             9               271        Grant Edwards         Keller               TX    M 45-49               32:35.3  32:13.1   
100            5               278        Sheila Heierman       Keller               TX    F 50-54               32:23.2  32:14.4   
101            5               1197       Adam Risley           Irving               TX    M 25-29               32:44.9  32:16.9   
102            7               746        Gloria Cruz                                      F 35-39               32:38.4  32:18.2   
103            5               1199       Ariel Maxson          Irving               TX    F 25-29               32:45.1  32:18.2   
104            9               1848       Tanner Henry          Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               32:24.3  32:19.0   
105            6               123        Cheyenne Lee          Cameron              TX    F 20-24               32:47.7  32:32.3   
106            10              1871       Bradley Pruett        Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               32:52.9  32:34.4   
107            11              1875       Dewayne Gray          Keller               TX    M 35-39               32:57.0  32:36.8   
108            5               210        Scott Pledger         North Richland Hills TX    M 60-64               32:53.9  32:36.9   
109            6               736        Hilary Gray           Keller               TX    F 30-34               32:57.5  32:37.6   
110            2               1851       Samuel Hall           Lewisville           TX    M 20-24               32:49.0  32:39.3   
111            8               1861       Christine Donaldson   Keller               TX    F 45-49               33:34.0  32:57.7   
112            7               287        Brandi Burns          Frisco               TX    F 30-34               33:25.2  33:19.5   
113            12              742        michael gile          willow park          TX    M 35-39               33:40.1  33:20.4   
114            6               97         Michelle Vanwinkle    Rhome                TX    F 50-54               33:35.2  33:21.5   
115            8               745        Lynne Altizer                                    F 30-34               34:45.9  33:30.0   
116            1               124        Melissa Lee           Cameron              TX    F 60-64               33:46.4  33:31.2   
117            10              1186       Geoff Schrader        Plano                TX    M 45-49               33:50.4  33:33.7   
118            1               1184       Chloe Schrader        Plano                TX    F 1-14                33:51.2  33:33.8   
119            2               919        Karen Jones           Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               37:29.4  33:35.4   
120            9               1866       Charly Liscomb        Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               34:04.9  33:44.8   
121            8               402        Kristy Bobay          Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               33:59.4  33:53.4   
122            1               1188       Rita MacKubbin        Springtown           TX    F 70-99               34:53.7  34:28.3   
123            3               36         Dennis Truckenbrod    Fort Worth           TX    M 70-99               34:41.0  34:29.9   
124            3               272        Shannon Edwards       Keller               TX    F 40-44               34:53.9  34:32.0   
125            6               1858       James Brashear        Keller               TX    M 60-64               35:12.1  34:39.9   
126            7               1857       Karen Brashear        Keller               TX    F 50-54               35:11.9  34:41.1   
127            9               1864       Tammy Zalick          Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               35:22.6  34:46.0   
128            9               1826       Dana Ellifrits        Coppell              TX    F 35-39               35:23.0  34:53.6   
129            10              921        Nicole Vargas         Richland Hills       TX    F 35-39               35:14.6  35:01.9   
130            11              466        Zeida Kon             Keller               TX    F 35-39               35:22.7  35:11.0   
131            10              468        Yan Cao               Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               35:24.9  35:12.6   
132            12              389        Sallie Snyder         Keller               TX    F 35-39               35:30.2  35:15.3   
133            1               457        Barbara Stotler       Euless               TX    F 65-69               36:03.0  35:44.4   
134            6               740        Sean Stovall          Highland Village     TX    M 25-29               36:30.4  35:53.8   
135            6               399        Elizabeth Yorka       Bedford              TX    F 25-29               37:04.5  35:54.8   
136            5               739        Sam Stovall           Highland Village     TX    M 55-59               36:30.0  35:55.7   
137            8               738        Carol Stovall         Highland Village     TX    F 50-54               36:29.9  35:55.7   
138            9               1191       Carole Jones          Sherman              TX    F 50-54               36:42.9  36:07.6   
139            6               282        Michael Brooks        North Richland Hills TX    M 55-59               36:27.6  36:13.5   
140            4               181        Misty Martinez        Keller               TX    F 40-44               36:55.6  36:15.8   
141            11              748        Taylor Whitten        Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               36:57.7  36:16.6   
142            7               741        Riley Martin          Flower Mound         TX    F 25-29               36:30.2  36:30.2   
143            3               443        Eileen Lexa           Keller               TX    F 55-59               37:35.7  36:56.5   
144            8               1171       Cree Magill           haslet               TX    F 25-29               37:24.4  36:57.4   
145            5               1194       Jennifer Costa        Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               37:12.8  36:57.5   
146            9               1139       Emily Valenta         Denton               TX    F 25-29               37:24.2  36:58.3   
147            6               1187       Shannon Ellingsworth  Weatherford          TX    F 40-44               37:27.4  37:02.0   
148            10              263        Julie Anderson        Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               37:34.0  37:09.9   
149            6               264        Gary Howe             Allen                TX    M 50-54               37:34.4  37:10.9   
150            7               5          Marissa McKee         Dallas               TX    F 20-24               37:31.9  37:12.6   
151            7               4          Arman Nouri           Dallas               TX    M 25-29               37:32.0  37:13.0   
152            8               439        Brian Sperduto        Dallas               TX    M 25-29               38:48.2  37:19.3   
153            7               1844       Dan Williams          Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               38:13.3  37:43.7   
154            7               481        John Gjertsen         Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               38:16.3  38:04.3   
155            10              925        Isela Sandoval        Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               38:23.8  38:04.5   
156            11              295        Cindy Lumbert         Keller               TX    F 50-54               38:23.6  38:09.0   
157            8               1833       Matthew Kirkpatrick   Rockwall             TX    M 40-44               38:37.3  38:21.2   
158            9               1830       Ben Boerner           Plano                TX    M 25-29               38:37.5  38:21.7   
159            7               1832       Jennifer Kircher      Allen                TX    F 40-44               38:36.7  38:21.9   
160            12              1856       Terese Hunwick        Keller               TX    F 50-54               39:20.3  38:33.4   
161            8               23         Paul Epperley         North Richland Hills TX    M 50-54               39:24.1  38:42.2   
162            10              1140       Matt Valenta          Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               39:16.8  38:50.1   
163            13              747        Brandon Rosser        Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               39:46.4  39:06.4   
164            14              1828       Tim Ellifrits         Coppell              TX    M 35-39               39:52.9  39:22.8   
165            4               268        Terry Haugland        Roanoke              TX    F 55-59               40:19.6  39:41.8   
166            7               267        Eric Haugland         Roanoke              TX    M 55-59               40:20.8  39:43.1   
167            13              480        Sharon Gjertsen       Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               40:09.6  39:57.0   
168            15              1193       Gary Lester           Edgewood             TX    M 35-39               40:29.5  40:14.7   
169            12              935        Moniqa Paullet        Richardson           TX    F 30-34               40:32.0  40:23.9   
170            13              485        Tiana Galloway        Keller               TX    F 35-39               40:59.4  40:49.7   
171            8               462        Kathy Bantz           Irving               TX    F 40-44               41:35.7  40:53.0   
172            11              477        Kristina Kelly        Keller               TX    F 45-49               41:26.6  40:59.6   
173            12              102        Violet Killeen        Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               41:27.0  41:18.5   
174            7               1850       Patrick Hall          Lewisville           TX    M 60-64               41:59.3  41:49.8   
175            3               441        Marcus Buck           Keller               TX    M 20-24               42:01.3  41:52.9   
176            2               1849       Carole Hall           Lewisville           TX    F 60-64               42:03.1  41:53.8   
177            13              483        Christine Moore       Keller               TX    F 45-49               43:02.8  42:30.0   
178            9               484        Michael Moore         Keller               TX    M 50-54               43:01.8  42:30.6   
179            11              947        Dan Tran              Dallas               TX    M 30-34               42:47.0  42:39.6   
180            14              1179       Dana Faust            Keller               TX    F 45-49               43:26.9  43:02.9   
181            14              1845       TIFFANY CALHOUN       Lewisville           TX    F 35-39               44:00.8  43:49.6   
182            5               1136       Tammie Dean           Lewisville           TX    F 55-59               44:21.3  43:58.6   
183            10              1831       Nick Zavala           Irving               TX    M 50-54               44:22.8  44:00.8   
184            4               473        Dalton Pastorius      Keller               TX    M 1-14                44:42.5  44:09.8   
185            9               472        Mary Garcia           Keller               TX    F 40-44               44:56.7  44:24.6   
186            9               1870       Alan Todd             Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               45:04.2  44:31.0   
187            10              1869       Kelly Graham          Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               45:06.7  44:33.4   
188            14              1198       Karen Meno            Fate                 TX    F 50-54               45:40.3  45:04.9   
189            11              1130       Robert Frome          Allen                TX    M 50-54               45:40.0  45:05.6   
190            6               482        Zoe Johnson           Fort Worth           TX    F 55-59               45:25.8  45:08.5   
191            8               266        Mike Bellanca         Haslet               TX    M 55-59               45:30.8  45:11.6   
192            12              1855       Christopher Rupley    Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               45:22.6  45:16.1   
193            7               1836       Marlene Shafer        Cedar Hillill        TX    F 55-59               46:05.7  45:36.9   
194            11              487        Monica Connors        Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               46:19.3  45:45.9   
195            15              489        Sharon Manna          Keller               TX    F 45-49               46:20.2  45:46.3   
196            8               1837       Steve Shattuck        Cedar Hillill        TX    M 60-64               46:22.5  45:53.5   
197            8               496        Lee Ann Baran         Keller               TX    F 55-59               46:25.1  46:06.4   
198            3               495        Anonymous Participant Keller               TX    F 60-64               46:25.0  46:07.0   
199            9               492        Robert Langridge      Keller               TX    M 55-59               46:25.3  46:07.8   
200            16              1862       Heather Kinley        Austin               TX    F 45-49               46:44.4  46:08.3   
201            10              1200       Anthony Thompson      Roanoke              TX    M 40-44               47:02.9  46:38.7   
202            12              1180       Donna Morefield       Bryan                TX    F 40-44               47:19.0  46:54.5   
203            10              275        Emily Cain            Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               47:56.9  47:18.6   
204            11              277        Alyssa Nabors         Bedford              TX    F 25-29               47:57.9  47:20.5   
205            16              737        Stephen Levall        Richardson           TX    M 35-39               48:12.6  48:01.0   
206            2               1874       A. Levall             Richardson           TX    F 1-14                48:13.4  48:01.3   
207            3               735        L. Levall             Richardson           TX    F 1-14                48:12.4  48:01.7   
208            15              388        Erin Ralston          Keller               TX    F 35-39               48:54.0  48:10.1   
209            12              476        Tim Friend            Keller               TX    M 50-54               48:54.4  48:10.5   
210            15              450        Wendy Schreier        Keller               TX    F 50-54               49:32.8  48:50.2   
211            9               520        Patricia Helmich      Fort Worth           TX    F 55-59               49:40.8  48:59.0   
212            2               1196       Sheryl Woods          Haltom City          TX    F 70-99               50:10.6  49:48.4   
213            9               1134       Steve Campbell        North Richland Hills TX    M 60-64               50:48.4  50:14.8   
214            17              1189       Sheila Holen          Lewisvillelle        TX    F 45-49               50:57.9  50:29.5   
215            12              57         Kristin Hilton        Keller               TX    F 25-29               51:53.1  51:13.7   
216            18              15         Jen Epperley          North Richland Hills TX    F 45-49               51:53.0  51:13.8   
217            8               490        Taylor Garth          Keller               TX    F 20-24               52:26.5  52:01.6   
218            1               1175       Scott Naylor          Irving               TX    M 65-69               52:54.9  52:19.1   
219            16              1177       Patty Danko           Irving               TX    F 50-54               52:59.9  52:24.8   
220            13              1176       Jean Donovan          Irving               TX    F 30-34               53:00.8  52:27.2   
221            14              1840       Katrina Lilly         Arlington            TX    F 30-34               53:42.4  52:53.6   
222            10              340        Peter Parker          Keller               TX    M 55-59               54:00.2  53:17.6   
223            13              1842       Andrea Jameson        Azle                 TX    F 25-29               55:33.8  54:45.2   
224            10              1843       Korey Saur            New Braunfels        TX    M 25-29               55:33.9  54:48.3   
225            17              1190       Lara Lindsey          Mckinney             TX    F 50-54               57:00.0  56:23.4   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brock Yarbrough 1839 14  1       M      Keller TX US 18:08.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adrianna McCullough 300 13  12      F      Keller TX US 21:56.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Cherra 1185 46  2       M      Fort Worth TX US 18:57.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jill Kudasik 359 40  13      F      Euless TX US 22:00.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ken Ryder 1137 51  8       M      Flower Mound TX US 20:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fiona Green 1132 54  23      F               23:43.2 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wyatt Dickerson 1834 14  18      M      Alvord TX US 23:03.5 
2     John Daigle     479  14  52      M      Keller TX US 26:38.7 
3     F. Edwards      269  8   73      M      Keller TX US 28:40.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Vanoni  93  15  4       M      Keller TX US 19:44.8 
2     Sam O'Quinn  668 15  5       M                   19:47.3 
3     Blake Morgan 94  15  6       M      Keller TX US 19:58.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alec Heierman 10   24  20      M      Keller TX US     23:20.6 
2     Samuel Hall   1851 24  110     M      Lewisville TX US 32:39.3 
3     Marcus Buck   441  24  175     M      Keller TX US     41:52.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R.J. Winzen        1838 28  3       M      Keller TX US    19:22.8 
2     Nicholas Petrovich 116  26  26      M      Southlake TX US 23:53.6 
3     Cameron Brennan    456  26  28      M      Dallas TX US    24:09.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Damian Black   452  32  10      M      Flower Mound TX US 21:39.5 
2     John Makan     395  34  17      M      Keller TX US       22:52.8 
3     Jason Johnston 1847 33  21      M      Roanoke TX US      23:26.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Parker  1867 39  40      M      Southlake TX US 25:39.4 
2     Gabe Davis    449  38  41      M      Southlake TX US 25:39.6 
3     Richard Payne 288  39  43      M      Dallas TX US    25:47.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Obrzut    454  41  7       M      Keller TX US     20:16.2 
2     Scott Ward    1195 43  14      M      Fort Worth TX US 22:23.6 
3     Eddie Moderow 1860 42  19      M                       23:05.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Guyer   1128 48  30      M      Keller TX US    24:20.1 
2     Anthony Holeman 444  47  31      M      Grapevine TX US 24:23.6 
3     Greg Stites     478  49  57      M      Keller TX US    27:03.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee Levie    1142 51  11      M      Keller TX US     21:40.3 
2     Ken Smelcer  285  54  25      M      Fort Worth TX US 23:52.1 
3     Jody Turnbow 1007 51  46      M      Lewisville TX US 26:05.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Killeen 69   55  15      M      Flower Mound TX US 22:30.1 
2     Ed Heierman     276  56  27      M      Keller TX US       23:57.4 
3     Timothy Strueby 1131 57  39      M      Arlington TX US    25:22.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Cormier   115  60  38      M      Colleyville TX US 25:19.9 
2     Edward Watson 66   64  72      M      Keller TX US      28:27.0 
3     Scott Strotz  1853 61  82      M      Keller TX US      29:49.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Scott Naylor 1175 65  218     M      Irving TX US 52:19.1 


Male 70 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Moderow     1138 75  58      M                       27:03.3 
2     Bob Teutsch        800  74  70      M      Keller TX US     28:17.5 
3     Dennis Truckenbrod 36   71  123     M      Fort Worth TX US 34:29.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chloe Schrader 1184 13  118     F      Plano TX US      33:33.8 
2     A. Levall      1874 12  206     F      Richardson TX US 48:01.3 
3     L. Levall      735  9   207     F      Richardson TX US 48:01.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nikki Butler   14  23  24      F      Keller TX US    23:49.4 
2     Tori Geston    498 23  34      F      Dallas TX US    24:34.6 
3     Courtney Ensch 499 23  42      F      Southlake TX US 25:41.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie McIntire 438  29  33      F      Arlington TX US  24:32.1 
2     Kristen Henry      1846 29  37      F      Grapevine TX US  24:56.7 
3     Amber Arris        281  27  65      F      Carrollton TX US 27:27.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christina Love 460  34  16      F      Haslet TX US     22:34.7 
2     Liesl Standish 1865 32  35      F      Fort Worth TX US 24:36.2 
3     Wendy Kelly    467  30  85      F      Keller TX US     30:05.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laurie Tarr    667 38  45      F      Keller TX US     26:05.6 
2     Jennifer Ford  400 38  48      F      Fort Worth TX US 26:32.2 
3     Michelle Euler 386 35  53      F      Keller TX US     26:40.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Blanca Loggy    448  43  60      F      Keller TX US 27:09.9 
2     Kate Ashley     1127 44  66      F      Keller TX US 27:31.8 
3     Shannon Edwards 272  44  124     F      Keller TX US 34:32.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stacy Levie      1172 45  36      F      Keller TX US     24:50.1 
2     Tonya Ward       440  48  49      F      Keller TX US     26:33.6 
3     Yvonne Arredondo 811  49  68      F      Fort Worth TX US 28:02.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Hennessy      445 51  51      F      trophy club TX US 26:36.5 
2     Jennifer Petrovich 117 52  69      F      Southlake TX US   28:17.4 
3     Michelle Szwejbka  289 50  79      F      Keller TX US      29:02.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Helen Brooks 280 55  71      F      North Richland Hills TX US 28:26.1 
2     Karen Jones  919 58  119     F      Flower Mound TX US         33:35.4 
3     Eileen Lexa  443 58  143     F      Keller TX US               36:56.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Lee           124  63  116     F      Cameron TX US    33:31.2 
2     Carole Hall           1849 62  176     F      Lewisville TX US 41:53.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 495  62  198     F      Keller TX US     46:07.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Barbara Stotler 457 66  133     F      Euless TX US 35:44.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rita MacKubbin 1188 73  122     F      Springtown TX US  34:28.3 
2     Sheryl Woods   1196 71  212     F      Haltom City TX US 49:48.4 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code