Best of the Best Triathlon

Sun November 3, 2019 Denton, TX US 76207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Swim  Swim T1   Bike    Bike     T2   Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                   Pace              Pace                Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                        
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     522 DANIEL LERMA             M      Denton               TX    US      3:32  1:25 0:47 46:39   20.6 mph 0:41 20:03 6:28  1:11:41.3 1:11:41.3      33             1        M Open              
2     549 Anthony Knight           M      Richardson           TX    US      3:56  1:34 1:24 44:13   21.7 mph 0:39 21:58 7:05  1:12:09.5 1:12:09.5      40             1        M Masters           
3     547 Terry Stern              M      Frisco               TX    US      4:00  1:36 0:46 46:15   20.8 mph 0:44 20:55 6:45  1:12:39.2 1:12:39.2      50             1        M GrndMas           
4     584 Antonio Lopez            M      Hurst                TX    US      4:01  1:36 1:00 46:23   20.7 mph 0:46 20:33 6:38  1:12:43.2 1:12:43.2      34             1        M 30-34             
5     532 Avram Carter             M      The Colony           TX    US      3:45  1:30 0:46 46:09   20.8 mph 0:33 21:55 7:04  1:13:06.6 1:13:06.6      29             1        M 25-29             
6     533 Tim Walter               M      Denver               CO    US      3:59  1:36 1:13 46:24   20.7 mph 0:37 20:57 6:46  1:13:11.1 1:13:11.1      34             2        M 30-34             
7     596 James Margiotta          M      Colleyville          TX    US      4:09  1:40 1:08 46:16   20.8 mph 0:48 23:45 7:40  1:16:05.6 1:16:05.6      50             1        M 50-54             
8     509 Cassidy Hickey           F      Parker               CO    US      3:24  1:21 0:39 48:46   19.7 mph 0:34 21:01 6:47  1:16:23.5 1:16:23.5      14             1        F Open              
9     501 Christian Brasher        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:01  1:12 0:56 47:42   20.1 mph 0:33 24:38 7:57  1:16:50.4 1:16:50.4      17             1        M 15-19             
10    513 Todd Brinkley            M      Frisco               TX    US      3:46  1:30 1:20 46:48   20.6 mph 0:58 24:08 7:47  1:16:59.8 1:16:59.8      50             2        M 50-54             
11    599 Ute Nestler              F      Plano                TX    US      4:31  1:48 0:53 45:56   20.9 mph 0:37 23:05 7:27  1:17:01.9 1:17:01.9      46             1        F Masters           
12    531 Daniel McCaulley         M      Dallas               TX    US      3:26  1:23 1:04 46:55   20.5 mph 0:46 25:03 8:05  1:17:14.8 1:17:14.8      29             2        M 25-29             
13    507 Jack Alexander           M      Conroe               TX    US      3:29  1:24 1:11 47:27   20.2 mph 0:57 24:12 7:48  1:17:15.8 1:17:15.8      63             1        M 60-64             
14    546 Doug Fusella             M      Dallas               TX    US      4:06  1:38 1:30 45:36   21.1 mph 1:00 25:19 8:10  1:17:30.4 1:17:30.4      53             3        M 50-54             
15    530 Brandon Denmon           M      Mckinney             TX    US      3:48  1:31 0:57 47:02   20.5 mph 0:36 25:12 8:08  1:17:35.4 1:17:35.4      46             1        M 45-49             
16    523 David de Oliveira        M      Denton               TX    US      3:31  1:24 0:46 49:21   19.5 mph 0:35 23:28 7:34  1:17:40.6 1:17:40.6      17             2        M 15-19             
17    580 Michael Hahsler          M      Dallas               TX    US      4:14  1:41 1:56 47:32   20.2 mph 1:02 23:02 7:26  1:17:45.7 1:17:45.7      44             1        M 40-44             
18    516 Kateryna Parubocha       F      The Colony           TX    US      4:07  1:39 1:02 48:14   19.9 mph 0:54 23:45 7:40  1:18:02.1 1:18:02.1      28             1        F 25-29             
19    644 Evan Goldstrohm          M      Abilene              TX    US      4:57  1:59 1:48 46:42   20.6 mph 1:06 23:33 7:36  1:18:05.3 1:18:05.3      29             3        M 25-29             
20    520 Philipe Simek            M      Lantana              TX    US      3:34  1:25 1:11 49:05   19.6 mph 0:55 24:13 7:49  1:18:57.3 1:18:57.3      37             1        M 35-39             
21    589 Craig Louis              M      Arlington            TX    US      4:51  1:56 1:33 45:29   21.1 mph 1:02 26:07 8:26  1:19:02.3 1:19:02.3      54             4        M 50-54             
22    569 Brad Bowerman            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:41  1:52 1:05 47:12   20.3 mph 1:08 23:41 7:38  1:19:46.6 1:19:46.6      43             2        M 40-44             
23    539 Bradley Sucher           M      Murphy               TX    US      3:54  1:34 0:53 53:23   18 mph   0:49 21:08 6:49  1:20:06.5 1:20:06.5      45             2        M 45-49             
24    577 Tom Greenwald            M      Fairview             TX    US      4:30  1:48 1:01 48:30   19.8 mph 0:52 25:23 8:11  1:20:15.3 1:20:15.3      55             1        M 55-59             
25    528 Jaron Zell               M      Murphy               TX    US      4:11  1:40 1:12 51:17   18.8 mph 0:50 23:34 7:36  1:21:04.3 1:21:04.3      16             3        M 15-19             
26    593 Peter Krone              M      Granbury             TX    US      4:25  1:46 1:20 50:10   19.1 mph 0:46 24:25 7:52  1:21:06.3 1:21:06.3      51             5        M 50-54             
27    537 Marcel Post              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      3:39  1:28 1:12 51:14   18.8 mph 1:09 24:01 7:45  1:21:15.7 1:21:15.7      49             3        M 45-49             
28    561 Nate Wilson              M      Keller               TX    US      3:57  1:35 1:11 49:17   19.5 mph 0:53 26:05 8:25  1:21:23.3 1:21:23.3      44             3        M 40-44             
29    517 Ashley Naelon            F      San Antonio          TX    US      4:08  1:39 1:09 49:25   19.5 mph 0:49 25:56 8:22  1:21:27.2 1:21:27.2      48             1        F 45-49             
30    540 Matt Ange                M      Arlington            TX    US      3:48  1:31 1:26 52:52   18.2 mph 1:03 22:25 7:14  1:21:33.8 1:21:33.8      29             4        M 25-29             
31    582 Stephan Brown            M      Arlington            TX    US      3:50  1:32 1:41 48:48   19.7 mph 1:10 26:06 8:25  1:21:34.3 1:21:34.3      57             2        M 55-59             
32    583 Alex Munoz               M      Haslet               TX    US      5:15  2:06 1:33 51:29   18.7 mph 1:05 22:20 7:12  1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7      48             4        M 45-49             
33    652 Lance Folske             M      Dallas               TX    US      4:49  1:55 1:30 50:17   19 mph   0:39 24:29 7:54  1:21:43.3 1:21:43.3      34             3        M 30-34             
34    576 Paul Ceverha             M      Dallas               TX    US      4:01  1:36 1:32 49:03   19.6 mph 1:13 25:56 8:22  1:21:45.5 1:21:45.5      54             6        M 50-54             
35    692 Andrew Jung              M      Plano                TX    US      4:52  1:57 1:15 49:14   19.5 mph 0:46 25:49 8:20  1:21:56.9 1:21:56.9      48             5        M 45-49             
36    526 Hugh Lokar               M      Frisco               TX    US      4:15  1:42 1:04 54:14   17.7 mph 0:48 21:47 7:02  1:22:07.4 1:22:07.4      13             1        M 1-14              
37    606 Alex Ditmanson           M      Fort Wort            TX    US      4:38  1:51 1:05 46:32   20.7 mph 1:31 28:25 9:10  1:22:09.9 1:22:09.9      28             5        M 25-29             
38    612 Richard-Michael Calzada  M      Carrollton           TX    US      4:55  1:58 1:16 51:31   18.7 mph 0:46 24:21 7:51  1:22:49.3 1:22:49.3      27             6        M 25-29             
39    527 Joel Zell                M      Murphy               TX    US      4:06  1:38 1:09 51:40   18.6 mph 0:57 25:26 8:12  1:23:17.7 1:23:17.7      13             2        M 1-14              
40    566 Mike Ramsey              M      Garland              TX    US      3:46  1:30 1:12 47:22   20.2 mph 1:03 30:08 9:43  1:23:31.7 1:23:31.7      60             2        M 60-64             
41    639 Shawnda Rasco            F      Iowa Park            TX    US      5:07  2:03 1:28 53:05   18.1 mph 0:50 23:33 7:36  1:24:03.3 1:24:03.3      28             2        F 25-29             
42    646 LAWRENCE KATZ            M      Frisco               TX    US      4:49  1:56 1:06 49:10   19.6 mph 0:52 28:11 9:05  1:24:08.6 1:24:08.6      50             7        M 50-54             
43    541 Eric Dean                M      Dallas               TX    US      3:52  1:33 1:40 49:41   19.4 mph 1:27 27:41 8:56  1:24:21.0 1:24:21.0      38             2        M 35-39             
44    587 Jon Bonnell              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:18  1:43 1:12 52:26   18.3 mph 0:53 25:37 8:16  1:24:25.4 1:24:25.4      47             6        M 45-49             
45    588 Mark Hafner              M      Keller               TX    US      4:16  1:42 1:14 50:23   19 mph   1:19 27:27 8:51  1:24:38.5 1:24:38.5      56             3        M 55-59             
46    578 Rebecca Bradley          F      Dallas               TX    US      4:09  1:39 1:09 52:24   18.4 mph 1:04 26:08 8:26  1:24:54.3 1:24:54.3      41             1        F 40-44             
47    737 Daniel Almonaci          M      Princeton            TX    US      6:08  2:27 1:01 52:53   18.2 mph 0:58 24:01 7:45  1:25:00.7 1:25:00.7      36             3        M 35-39             
48    641 Jordan Poe               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:47  1:55 1:12 52:08   18.4 mph 1:02 26:22 8:30  1:25:30.4 1:25:30.4      27             3        F 25-29             
49    572 Mark Goodspeed           M      Dallas               TX    US      4:05  1:38 1:30 53:25   18 mph   1:23 25:44 8:18  1:26:07.5 1:26:07.5      32             4        M 30-34             
50    518 PArrish Matthews         M      San Antonio          TX    US      3:37  1:27 1:02 47:48   20.1 mph 0:53 30:55 9:59  1:26:15.4 1:26:15.4      45             7        M 45-49             
51    604 Dustin Bookhout          M      Aubrey               TX    US      4:21  1:44 1:31 51:25   18.7 mph 1:20 28:04 9:03  1:26:40.7 1:26:40.7      36             4        M 35-39             
52    567 John Hill                M      Bentonville          AR    US      4:11  1:40 1:26 53:10   18.1 mph 0:38 27:22 8:50  1:26:46.4 1:26:46.4      56             4        M 55-59             
53    603 Jared Hoyt               M      Southlake            TX    US      4:17  1:43 1:13 54:58   17.5 mph 0:59 25:23 8:11  1:26:49.2 1:26:49.2      40             4        M 40-44             
54    647 Johnny Hukill            M      Azle                 TX    US      5:10  2:04 1:39 51:57   18.5 mph 0:44 28:01 9:02  1:27:32.2 1:27:32.2      62             3        M 60-64             
55    573 Chris Hunter             M      Keller               TX    US      4:20  1:44 1:50 55:48   17.2 mph 1:06 24:59 8:04  1:28:02.6 1:28:02.6      27             7        M 25-29             
56    574 Todd Luckey              M      Lantana              TX    US      4:18  1:43 1:47 54:22   17.6 mph 1:29 26:26 8:32  1:28:22.7 1:28:22.7      37             5        M 35-39             
57    651 Harley Jeanise           M      Celina               TX    US      4:04  1:37 1:20 51:14   18.8 mph 1:04 30:43 9:55  1:28:23.8 1:28:23.8      40             5        M 40-44             
58    617 jeff hiemenz             M      Arlington            TX    US      5:16  2:06 1:21 52:30   18.3 mph 1:00 28:18 9:08  1:28:24.5 1:28:24.5      56             5        M 55-59             
59    514 Jeffrey Denmon           M      Plano                TX    US      3:47  1:31 0:56 51:19   18.8 mph 0:58 31:26 10:08 1:28:25.1 1:28:25.1      40             6        M 40-44             
60    633 Toni Biggerstaff         F      Keller               TX    US      6:19  2:31 1:46 55:10   17.4 mph 0:53 24:24 7:52  1:28:31.5 1:28:31.5      48             2        F 45-49             
61    678 Illiah Berlin            M      Keller               TX    US      4:29  1:47 1:28 57:03   16.8 mph 0:30 25:22 8:11  1:28:51.3 1:28:51.3      19             4        M 15-19             
62    608 Jeremiah Berlin          M      KellerFort worth     TX    US      4:09  1:40 1:47 54:24   17.6 mph 1:11 27:29 8:52  1:29:00.3 1:29:00.3      40             7        M 40-44             
63    625 Christopher Lane         M      Dallas               TX    US      5:19  2:08 1:13 52:19   18.4 mph 1:29 28:41 9:15  1:29:01.0 1:29:01.0      68             1        M 65-69             
64    503 Elliott Alvord           M      Argyle               TX    US      3:26  1:23 0:48 48:13   19.9 mph 0:32 36:10 11:40 1:29:08.9 1:29:08.9      14             3        M 1-14              
65    711 Chase Sparrow            M      Euless               TX    US      5:09  2:04 2:19 53:23   18 mph   1:49 26:34 8:34  1:29:14.8 1:29:14.8      29             8        M 25-29             
66    628 Tommy Scroggins          M      Corinth              TX    US      5:07  2:03 1:27 57:02   16.8 mph 1:01 24:43 7:58  1:29:18.9 1:29:18.9      48             8        M 45-49             
67    649 Shawna Yam               F      Mckinney             TX    US      5:18  2:07 1:21 52:23   18.4 mph 0:50 29:40 9:34  1:29:32.8 1:29:32.8      48             3        F 45-49             
68    595 Anonymous Participant    M      Dallas               TX    US      6:22  2:33 2:20 55:49   17.2 mph 1:21 24:00 7:44  1:29:50.8 1:29:50.8      44             8        M 40-44             
69    636 Adam Dear                M      Frisco               TX    US      4:47  1:55 1:47 53:29   17.9 mph 2:14 27:49 8:58  1:30:06.3 1:30:06.3      32             5        M 30-34             
70    682 Jonathan Brown           M      Wylie                TX    US      5:23  2:09 1:59 58:00   16.5 mph 1:11 23:40 7:38  1:30:13.0 1:30:13.0      44             9        M 40-44             
71    512 Josh Isaacs              M      Balch Springs        TX    US      5:07  2:03 2:21 56:57   16.8 mph 1:27 24:31 7:55  1:30:23.1 1:30:23.1      37             6        M 35-39             
72    502 Stratton Thomas          M      Crowley              TX    US      4:01  1:36 0:56 1:00:47 15.8 mph 0:36 24:21 7:51  1:30:39.9 1:30:39.9      18             5        M 15-19             
73    602 Robert Alexander         M      Plano                TX    US      4:53  1:57 1:26 59:09   16.2 mph 1:24 23:53 7:42  1:30:45.1 1:30:45.1      25             9        M 25-29             
74    550 Jonathan Staton          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:10  1:40 1:10 59:05   16.2 mph 0:46 25:34 8:15  1:30:45.3 1:30:45.3      21             1        M 20-24             
75    515 Nick Hoffmann            M      Keller               TX    US      3:46  1:30 1:00 56:23   17.1 mph 0:44 28:59 9:21  1:30:50.6 1:30:50.6      49             9        M 45-49             
76    605 Ian Warner               M      Lower Hutt                 NZ      4:40  1:52 1:01 55:41   17.2 mph 0:42 28:58 9:21  1:31:02.1 1:31:02.1      45             10       M 45-49             
77    664 Leslie Smith             F      Garland              TX    US      6:28  2:35 1:23 57:23   16.7 mph 0:38 25:18 8:10  1:31:09.9 1:31:09.9      50             1        F GrndMas           
78    575 Jim Hamel                M      Southlake            TX    US      4:18  1:43 1:10 55:18   17.4 mph 1:15 29:14 9:26  1:31:15.7 1:31:15.7      47             11       M 45-49             
79    553 John Frost               M      Irving               TX    US      4:06  1:38 2:32 57:25   16.7 mph 1:14 25:59 8:23  1:31:16.1 1:31:16.1      43             10       M 40-44             
80    724 Aditya Sharma            M      Murphy               TX    US      6:38  2:39 1:43 57:32   16.7 mph 1:17 25:02 8:04  1:32:10.8 1:32:10.8      45             12       M 45-49             
81    613 Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan   F      Coppell              TX    US      4:46  1:54 1:02 54:32   17.6 mph 0:49 31:16 10:05 1:32:25.5 1:32:25.5      52             1        F 50-54             
82    591 Oscar Lazarky            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:17  1:43 1:04 58:12   16.5 mph 1:04 27:59 9:02  1:32:36.1 1:32:36.1      27             10       M 25-29             
83    616 Chuck McCan              M      Coppell              TX    US      4:58  1:59 1:46 56:55   16.9 mph 1:30 28:18 9:08  1:33:27.3 1:33:27.3      59             6        M 55-59             
84    744 Michael Clark            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:12  2:05 1:50 56:27   17 mph   1:35 28:26 9:10  1:33:29.4 1:33:29.4      57             7        M 55-59             
85    640 Scott Nolen              M      Arlington            TX    US      4:48  1:55 1:28 51:29   18.7 mph 1:24 34:23 11:05 1:33:31.9 1:33:31.9      54             8        M 50-54             
86    614 Zachary Rozell           M      Dallas               TX    US      4:51  1:57 1:50 58:53   16.3 mph 1:43 26:17 8:29  1:33:34.4 1:33:34.4      26             11       M 25-29             
87    586 Aaron Wall               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:30  1:48 1:19 53:23   18 mph   1:16 33:21 10:46 1:33:49.0 1:33:49.0      37             7        M 35-39             
88    621 Mark Phillips            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:48  1:55 1:22 55:56   17.1 mph 1:01 30:55 9:58  1:34:01.3 1:34:01.3      43             11       M 40-44             
89    529 Kathleen Morrone         F      Dallas               TX    US      4:51  1:56 1:37 55:40   17.2 mph 1:37 30:20 9:47  1:34:04.5 1:34:04.5      50             2        F 50-54             
90    728 Katrisha Milligan        F      Garland              TX    US      6:22  2:33 2:21 1:00:08 15.9 mph 0:58 24:16 7:50  1:34:06.0 1:34:06.0      42             2        F 40-44             
91    685 GREG BLESSING            M      Pottsboro            TX    US      5:17  2:07 1:28 56:04   17.1 mph 1:34 29:50 9:38  1:34:12.9 1:34:12.9      53             9        M 50-54             
92    683 Cedric Augot             M      Denton               TX    US      6:04  2:26 1:44 57:34   16.7 mph 0:29 28:37 9:14  1:34:27.2 1:34:27.2      39             8        M 35-39             
93    655 Tim Warriner             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:05  2:02 1:43 55:10   17.4 mph 1:17 31:18 10:06 1:34:32.2 1:34:32.2      54             10       M 50-54             
94    511 Warren Brasher           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:40  1:28 1:08 57:46   16.6 mph 0:58 31:37 10:12 1:35:09.5 1:35:09.5      54             11       M 50-54             
95    761 Kevin Von Soosten        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      6:15  2:30 2:59 1:03:52 15 mph   1:05 21:11 6:50  1:35:22.3 1:35:22.3      50             12       M 50-54             
96    585 Rafael Pardo             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      7:07  2:51 1:29 58:44   16.4 mph 1:09 27:01 8:43  1:35:30.1 1:35:30.1      33             6        M 30-34             
97    763 Ximena Alvarez           F      Dallas               TX    US      5:19  2:08 1:52 58:51   16.3 mph 1:11 28:30 9:11  1:35:43.6 1:35:43.6      39             1        F 35-39             
98    707 CHUCK PEARL              M      Parker               TX    US      5:18  2:07 1:48 53:39   17.9 mph 1:33 33:43 10:53 1:36:00.5 1:36:00.5      53             13       M 50-54             
99    560 Kim Dukes                F      Southlake            TX    US      5:26  2:10 1:58 1:00:59 15.7 mph 1:10 26:27 8:32  1:36:00.6 1:36:00.6      48             4        F 45-49             
100   581 Matthew Pierce           M      Lantana              TX    US      4:35  1:50 1:22 56:13   17.1 mph 1:01 32:59 10:38 1:36:09.2 1:36:09.2      40             12       M 40-44             
101   510 Samuel Walby             M      Keller               TX    US      3:00  1:12 2:03 1:02:52 15.3 mph 1:31 27:10 8:46  1:36:36.3 1:36:36.3      16             6        M 15-19             
102   696 edgar butz               M      Southlake            TX    US      6:17  2:31 2:59 57:59   16.6 mph 2:06 27:17 8:48  1:36:37.1 1:36:37.1      55             8        M 55-59             
103   637 Jerry Young              M      Plano                TX    US      5:11  2:04 2:02 55:31   17.3 mph 1:22 32:56 10:37 1:37:01.2 1:37:01.2      44             13       M 40-44             
104   706 KRiSTL PEARL             F      Parker               TX    US      5:36  2:14 1:38 59:12   16.2 mph 1:22 29:16 9:26  1:37:03.9 1:37:03.9      51             3        F 50-54             
105   555 Scott Ziegler            M      Dallas               TX    US      4:03  1:37 2:22 1:00:31 15.9 mph 1:34 28:34 9:13  1:37:04.4 1:37:04.4      44             14       M 40-44             
106   565 Preston Butler           M      Dallas               TX    US      4:10  1:40 1:53 1:01:08 15.7 mph 2:06 28:00 9:02  1:37:17.5 1:37:17.5      32             7        M 30-34             
107   669 Emily Tucker             F      Leander              TX    US      5:39  2:15 2:12 1:00:45 15.8 mph 0:32 28:15 9:07  1:37:23.1 1:37:23.1      38             2        F 35-39             
108   671 Linda Boomer             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      4:45  1:54 1:35 1:01:06 15.7 mph 1:18 28:40 9:15  1:37:24.8 1:37:24.8      46             5        F 45-49             
109   562 Teresa Anderson          F      Keller               TX    US      4:44  1:54 2:14 56:43   16.9 mph 1:34 32:10 10:23 1:37:26.1 1:37:26.1      64             1        F 60-64             
110   712 Luke Ziegenhorn          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:17  2:07 1:57 57:36   16.7 mph 1:42 30:58 9:59  1:37:30.1 1:37:30.1      38             9        M 35-39             
111   650 Jennifer Krone           F      Granbury             TX    US      5:07  2:03 1:38 57:41   16.7 mph 1:43 31:22 10:07 1:37:31.1 1:37:31.1      51             4        F 50-54             
112   590 Lindsay CheathamBowerman F      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:19  2:08 1:07 1:01:27 15.7 mph 1:10 28:40 9:15  1:37:43.1 1:37:43.1      37             3        F 35-39             
113   680 Jill Langham             F      Garland              TX    US      5:19  2:08 1:47 1:01:45 15.5 mph 0:51 28:04 9:03  1:37:45.7 1:37:45.7      41             3        F 40-44             
114   542 Mary Landen              F      Dallas               TX    US      4:26  1:46 2:01 1:02:10 15.5 mph 1:22 28:05 9:04  1:38:03.7 1:38:03.7      27             4        F 25-29             
115   543 Pablo Lopez-Castillo     M      Dallas               TX    US      5:13  2:05 1:12 1:00:03 16 mph   1:10 30:34 9:51  1:38:11.4 1:38:11.4      28             12       M 25-29             
116   600 Scott Hoppie             M      Denton               TX    US      4:30  1:48 1:25 53:16   18 mph   1:42 37:30 12:06 1:38:22.8 1:38:22.8      46             13       M 45-49             
117   656 Andrew Rohrbacher        M      Dallas               TX    US      5:00  2:00 2:11 1:02:14 15.5 mph 1:06 28:01 9:02  1:38:31.2 1:38:31.2      58             9        M 55-59             
118   732 Sibi Daniel              M      Coppell              TX    US      6:02  2:25 1:45 1:02:04 15.5 mph 1:21 27:20 8:49  1:38:31.6 1:38:31.6      39             10       M 35-39             
119   632 Justin Fregia            M      Dallas               TX    US      4:56  1:59 1:38 57:52   16.6 mph 1:13 32:59 10:38 1:38:38.3 1:38:38.3      39             11       M 35-39             
120   559 Caroline Abadie          F      Addison              TX    US      4:22  1:45 1:29 1:02:30 15.4 mph 1:21 29:08 9:24  1:38:49.5 1:38:49.5      30             1        F 30-34             
121   653 Kornelija Numic          F      Garland              TX    US      5:13  2:05 2:03 1:01:31 15.6 mph 0:49 29:17 9:27  1:38:53.3 1:38:53.3      41             4        F 40-44             
122   505 Jud Pankey               M      Dallas               TX    US      4:38  1:51 0:55 58:30   16.4 mph 1:12 33:56 10:57 1:39:10.3 1:39:10.3      58             10       M 55-59             
123   521 Kathi Kelly              F      Frisco               TX    US      3:56  1:34 1:44 58:21   16.4 mph 1:49 33:51 10:55 1:39:40.9 1:39:40.9      54             5        F 50-54             
124   679 Mindy Montano            F      Amarillo             TX    US      4:57  1:59 1:59 1:00:14 15.9 mph 1:29 32:04 10:21 1:40:43.8 1:40:43.8      42             5        F 40-44             
125   755 Tyler Park               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:39  1:51 2:00 1:05:30 14.6 mph 1:00 28:19 9:08  1:41:27.2 1:41:27.2      23             2        M 20-24             
126   750 Erin Duddlesten          F      Frisco               TX    US      6:06  2:27 2:37 1:06:09 14.5 mph 0:47 25:52 8:21  1:41:31.4 1:41:31.4      39             4        F 35-39             
127   597 Isabel Browne            F      Lantana              TX    US      5:12  2:05 1:03 1:08:53 14 mph   0:49 25:48 8:19  1:41:46.3 1:41:46.3      13             1        F 1-14              
128   670 Morgan Cook              F      Poolville            TX    US      4:03  1:37 1:29 1:03:28 15.1 mph 1:16 31:32 10:10 1:41:47.7 1:41:47.7      23             1        F 20-24             
129   508 Derek Page               M      Waco                 TX    US      4:14  1:42 1:45 1:02:49 15.3 mph 1:19 31:59 10:19 1:42:04.4 1:42:04.4      18             7        M 15-19             
130   693 Karla Cavazos            F      Dallas               TX    US      5:45  2:18 1:34 1:05:13 14.7 mph 1:36 28:30 9:12  1:42:39.5 1:42:39.5      46             6        F 45-49             
131   618 Sandra Holben            F      Harbor Springs       MI    US      5:37  2:15 1:10 1:01:17 15.7 mph 1:01 33:42 10:52 1:42:46.4 1:42:46.4      69             1        F 65-69             
132   686 Kevin Egner              M      Dallas               TX    US      5:34  2:14 2:09 1:02:38 15.3 mph 1:18 31:26 10:09 1:43:04.4 1:43:04.4      50             14       M 50-54             
133   709 Kristi Hurley            F      Keller               TX    US      5:52  2:21 1:45 1:03:31 15.1 mph 1:14 30:45 9:55  1:43:07.1 1:43:07.1      46             7        F 45-49             
134   629 Pryscilla Lopez          F      Weatherford          TX    US      4:05  1:38 1:31 1:06:42 14.4 mph 1:03 29:48 9:37  1:43:08.0 1:43:08.0      16             1        F 15-19             
135   697 Truitt Catherine         F      Keller               TX    US      5:28  2:11 3:13 1:11:36 13.4 mph 1:03 21:51 7:03  1:43:11.7 1:43:11.7      52             6        F 50-54             
136   734 Bob Booth                M      Crowley              TX    US      7:02  2:49 2:04 58:28   16.4 mph 1:17 34:21 11:05 1:43:12.1 1:43:12.1      60             4        M 60-64             
137   609 Roy Ching                M      Waxahachie           TX    US      4:15  1:42 0:57 1:13:45 13 mph   1:22 22:59 7:25  1:43:19.2 1:43:19.2      38             12       M 35-39             
138   681 mark hartley             M      Arlington            TX    US      6:08  2:27 4:01 59:03   16.3 mph 1:34 32:43 10:33 1:43:28.9 1:43:28.9      61             5        M 60-64             
139   727 Vonda Northcutt          F      Garland              TX    US      6:47  2:43 2:06 1:01:25 15.7 mph 1:50 32:55 10:37 1:45:03.8 1:45:03.8      53             7        F 50-54             
140   524 Elizabeth Lock           F      Dallas               TX    US      4:32  1:49 1:21 1:02:42 15.3 mph 1:22 35:19 11:24 1:45:15.9 1:45:15.9      33             2        F 30-34             
141   571 Michael Steinberg        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:35  1:50 1:12 55:38   17.2 mph 1:55 42:18 13:39 1:45:38.7 1:45:38.7      59             11       M 55-59             
142   548 Steve Winslow            M      Lewisville           TX    US      5:00  2:00 3:03 1:00:27 15.9 mph 1:39 35:56 11:35 1:46:04.0 1:46:04.0      65             2        M 65-69             
143   725 Matthew Falbo            M      Prosper              TX    US      8:20  3:20 2:46 1:03:32 15.1 mph 2:23 29:03 9:22  1:46:04.0 1:46:04.0      34             8        M 30-34             
144   715 Shena Medsger            F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      5:19  2:08 2:13 57:33   16.7 mph 0:59 40:52 13:11 1:46:56.2 1:46:56.2      32             3        F 30-34             
145   695 Niamh McKinney           F      Dallas               TX    US      5:09  2:04 1:41 1:07:40 14.2 mph 0:57 31:34 10:11 1:47:00.3 1:47:00.3      16             2        F 15-19             
146   534 Heather Carson           F      Frisco               TX    US      4:08  1:39 1:56 1:04:38 14.9 mph 1:38 32:54 10:37 1:47:14.6 1:47:14.6      44             6        F 40-44             
147   624 Mark Spaulding           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:47  1:55 1:31 1:02:18 15.4 mph 0:54 37:50 12:12 1:47:18.8 1:47:18.8      53             15       M 50-54             
148   568 Kayleigh Bowers          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:29  1:48 1:24 1:07:16 14.3 mph 1:15 33:01 10:39 1:47:24.3 1:47:24.3      27             5        F 25-29             
149   642 Debbie Gacnik            F      Keller               TX    US      5:14  2:06 2:22 1:04:36 14.9 mph 1:10 34:27 11:07 1:47:49.1 1:47:49.1      45             8        F 45-49             
150   535 Marshall Mosty           M      Denton               TX    US      4:01  1:36 1:10 1:00:11 15.9 mph 1:25 41:18 13:19 1:48:04.7 1:48:04.7      40             15       M 40-44             
151   687 Pam Kirk                 F      Rockwall             TX    US      5:15  2:06 1:44 1:08:51 14 mph   1:00 31:42 10:13 1:48:31.6 1:48:31.6      59             1        F 55-59             
152   556 Raquel Long              F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      5:22  2:09 1:44 1:01:27 15.7 mph 1:53 38:13 12:20 1:48:38.7 1:48:38.7      25             6        F 25-29             
153   536 Kellen Dukes             F      Southlake            TX    US      3:53  1:33 1:43 1:07:30 14.2 mph 1:01 34:56 11:16 1:49:03.0 1:49:03.0      14             2        F 1-14              
154   645 Merritt McCaleb          F      Dallas               TX    US      4:05  1:38 1:25 1:13:27 13.1 mph 0:25 30:30 9:50  1:49:52.6 1:49:52.6      16             3        F 15-19             
155   627 Chad Hullender           M      Arlington            TX    US      4:28  1:47 1:17 1:05:27 14.7 mph 0:42 38:00 12:16 1:49:54.7 1:49:54.7      53             16       M 50-54             
156   673 Samantha Voigt           F      Dallas               TX    US      5:01  2:00 3:22 1:08:44 14 mph   2:00 30:51 9:57  1:49:57.8 1:49:57.8      33             4        F 30-34             
157   708 Jerry Conger             M      Keller               TX    US      5:26  2:10 2:16 1:05:03 14.8 mph 1:35 35:47 11:32 1:50:06.4 1:50:06.4      50             17       M 50-54             
158   667 Shahriar Faghihifar      M      Carrollton           TX    US      6:21  2:33 2:25 1:05:04 14.8 mph 1:47 34:41 11:11 1:50:18.7 1:50:18.7      59             12       M 55-59             
159   743 Donna Park               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:05  2:02 2:05 1:04:07 15 mph   2:28 36:41 11:50 1:50:26.8 1:50:26.8      55             2        F 55-59             
160   704 Chelsea Sevadjian        F      Dallas               TX    US      5:38  2:15 2:07 1:11:17 13.5 mph 1:08 31:55 10:18 1:52:06.0 1:52:06.0      35             5        F 35-39             
161   688 Cynthia Rudd             F      Rowlett              TX    US      5:55  2:22 1:55 1:03:22 15.1 mph 1:15 39:47 12:50 1:52:13.1 1:52:13.1      55             3        F 55-59             
162   753 Daniel Rutledge          M      Lavon                TX    US      5:33  2:13 2:48 1:01:23 15.7 mph 1:06 41:39 13:26 1:52:28.0 1:52:28.0      44             16       M 40-44             
163   643 Kyle Lindaman            M      Denton               TX    US      4:59  2:00 3:28 1:08:20 14.1 mph 1:01 34:55 11:16 1:52:42.9 1:52:42.9      30             9        M 30-34             
164   723 Kim Morreale             F      Richardson           TX    US      5:50  2:20 2:16 1:09:09 13.9 mph 2:33 32:58 10:38 1:52:46.1 1:52:46.1      45             9        F 45-49             
165   714 Melissa Zeier            F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      5:39  2:15 2:52 1:06:34 14.4 mph 1:35 36:19 11:43 1:52:58.4 1:52:58.4      51             8        F 50-54             
166   666 Gregory Frederick        M      Longview             TX    US      6:07  2:27 2:07 1:02:28 15.4 mph 1:48 41:14 13:18 1:53:43.3 1:53:43.3      59             13       M 55-59             
167   638 Jennifer Deen            F      Rockwall             TX    US      5:56  2:22 2:25 1:07:23 14.2 mph 3:15 35:24 11:25 1:54:23.1 1:54:23.1      34             5        F 30-34             
168   557 Wayne Fitzgerald         M      Lantana              TX    US      5:10  2:04 1:00 1:13:42 13 mph   1:51 33:34 10:50 1:55:16.4 1:55:16.4      13             4        M 1-14              
169   564 Ben Gallegos             M      Mansfield            TX    US      4:10  1:40 2:14 1:22:03 11.7 mph 0:47 27:19 8:49  1:56:32.3 1:56:32.3      22             3        M 20-24             
170   759 frank venegas            M      Frisco               TX    US      5:59  2:24 3:36 1:11:03 13.5 mph 2:37 33:44 10:53 1:56:59.9 1:56:59.9      54             18       M 50-54             
171   538 Kristen Jeppson          F      Plano                TX    US      3:52  1:33 3:16 1:20:21 12 mph   1:54 28:34 9:13  1:57:56.1 1:57:56.1      34             6        F 30-34             
172   722 Doreen Simonsen          F      Sachse               TX    US      6:38  2:39 2:40 1:09:31 13.8 mph 1:37 37:46 12:11 1:58:12.3 1:58:12.3      47             10       F 45-49             
173   726 Jeremy Brown             M      Euless               TX    US      5:44  2:18 3:05 1:10:24 13.6 mph 2:02 37:57 12:14 1:59:11.7 1:59:11.7      42             17       M 40-44             
174   731 Ricardo Garcia           M      Mckinney             TX    US      5:47  2:19 2:08 1:11:15 13.5 mph 1:10 39:03 12:36 1:59:22.1 1:59:22.1      40             18       M 40-44             
175   601 Brandon Reed             M      Argyle               TX    US      4:54  1:58 3:17 1:10:57 13.5 mph 1:54 39:20 12:41 2:00:21.5 2:00:21.5      26             13       M 25-29             
176   766 Mary Bumgarner           F      Weatherford          TX    US      8:39  3:28 1:58 1:09:59 13.7 mph 0:56 39:34 12:46 2:01:05.5 2:01:05.5      32             7        F 30-34             
177   760 Richard Oseguera         M      North Richland Hills TX    US      6:01  2:24 2:55 1:16:32 12.5 mph 0:49 35:03 11:18 2:01:20.7 2:01:20.7      25             14       M 25-29             
178   545 Doug Harycki             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:09  1:40 2:43 1:21:07 11.8 mph 0:58 35:02 11:18 2:03:59.2 2:03:59.2      34             10       M 30-34             
179   668 Karen Frederick          F      Longview             TX    US      7:07  2:51 3:02 1:10:36 13.6 mph 0:54 42:40 13:46 2:04:18.7 2:04:18.7      56             4        F 55-59             
180   691 Susan Wood               F      Dallas               TX    US      5:49  2:19 2:51 1:09:17 13.8 mph 2:16 44:12 14:16 2:04:24.2 2:04:24.2      51             9        F 50-54             
181   689 Conner Lovely            M      Aurora               IL    US      4:54  1:58 3:02 1:21:35 11.8 mph 0:58 34:10 11:01 2:04:38.5 2:04:38.5      19             8        M 15-19             
182   558 Yvonne Thapa             F      Plano                TX    US      6:25  2:34 1:35 1:29:16 10.7 mph 1:18 26:29 8:33  2:05:03.8 2:05:03.8      47             11       F 45-49             
183   579 Meredith Krebel          F      Keller               TX    US      4:26  1:46 2:30 1:12:03 13.3 mph 2:23 45:12 14:35 2:06:34.5 2:06:34.5      56             5        F 55-59             
184   758 Karen Jones              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      8:17  3:19 3:52 1:12:09 13.3 mph 2:23 40:14 12:59 2:06:55.6 2:06:55.6      58             6        F 55-59             
185   660 Linda Page               F      Dallas               TX    US      7:12  2:53 2:29 1:13:45 13 mph   1:48 42:05 13:34 2:07:17.3 2:07:17.3      70             1        F 70-99             
186   764 Patricia Bender          F      Houston              TX    US      5:09  2:04 3:19 1:13:50 13 mph   3:48 42:09 13:36 2:08:15.6 2:08:15.6      63             2        F 60-64             
187   716 Lauri Krumm              F      Hurst                TX    US      5:51  2:21 2:26 1:08:03 14.1 mph 2:11 49:53 16:05 2:08:23.7 2:08:23.7      56             7        F 55-59             
188   730 Renee Gisler             F      Plano                TX    US      7:09  2:51 2:44 1:18:11 12.3 mph 1:36 39:01 12:35 2:08:41.0 2:08:41.0      55             8        F 55-59             
189   740 Daniel E. McCaulley      M      Dallas               TX    US      7:17  2:55 3:40 1:10:16 13.7 mph 1:04 47:17 15:15 2:09:33.5 2:09:33.5      68             3        M 65-69             
190   665 Chris Packard            M      Dallas               TX    US      5:45  2:18 2:59 1:13:25 13.1 mph 2:04 46:14 14:55 2:10:26.7 2:10:26.7      66             4        M 65-69             
191   551 Salvador Valdes          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:35  1:50 1:29 1:13:16 13.1 mph 2:35 48:45 15:44 2:10:41.0 2:10:41.0      30             11       M 30-34             
192   751 Kristin Dean             F      San Antonio          TX    US      6:21  2:32 1:48 1:19:03 12.2 mph 1:03 43:32 14:03 2:11:46.3 2:11:46.3      36             6        F 35-39             
193   745 Sean McMenamin           M      Aubrey               TX    US      5:35  2:14 5:40 1:15:12 12.8 mph 3:18 42:20 13:39 2:12:05.4 2:12:05.4      24             4        M 20-24             
194   705 Veronica P Falcon        F      Plano                TX    US      7:27  2:59 5:06 1:09:34 13.8 mph 3:16 46:53 15:07 2:12:15.5 2:12:15.5      52             10       F 50-54             
195   748 Thomas Okazaki           M      Southlake            TX    US      8:10  3:16 3:40 1:26:38 11.1 mph 2:04 32:24 10:27 2:12:56.9 2:12:56.9      60             6        M 60-64             
196   746 Corbin Deaton            F      Aubrey               TX    US      9:00  3:36 2:58 1:17:33 12.4 mph 1:14 42:20 13:39 2:13:04.9 2:13:04.9      22             2        F 20-24             
197   506 Alex Murphy              M      Keller               TX    US      3:23  1:21 1:32 1:29:18 10.7 mph 1:03 39:04 12:36 2:14:20.1 2:14:20.1      15             9        M 15-19             
198   738 Cathy Packard            F      Dallas               TX    US      7:24  2:58 3:11 1:14:35 12.9 mph 4:02 47:45 15:24 2:16:56.4 2:16:56.4      66             2        F 65-69             
199   677 Patrick Ruzycki          M      Arlington            TX    US      11:01 4:24 3:57 1:21:22 11.8 mph 1:28 43:04 13:53 2:20:51.9 2:20:51.9      28             15       M 25-29             
200   615 John Ahrens              M      Plano                TX    US      5:24  2:10 1:15 1:51:35 8.6 mph  1:53 28:03 9:03  2:28:10.9 2:28:10.9      58             14       M 55-59             
201   662 Betsy Roche              F      Ft Worth             TX    US      6:26  2:34 2:51 1:25:29 11.2 mph 3:39 57:02 18:24 2:35:26.8 2:35:26.8      26             7        F 25-29             
202   554 Pamela Okazaki           F      Sanger               TX    US      6:45  2:42 2:59 2:02:12 7.9 mph  2:28 42:03 13:34 2:56:26.6 2:56:26.6      52             11       F 50-54             
      684 Tom Hickman              M      Sanger               TX    US      5:50  2:20 3:40                                                            58                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     DANIEL LERMA 522 33  1       M      Denton TX US 1:11:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Cassidy Hickey 509 14  8       F      Parker CO US 1:16:23.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anthony Knight 549 40  2       M      Richardson TX US 1:12:09.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ute Nestler 599 46  11      F      Plano TX US 1:17:01.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Terry Stern 547 50  3       M      Frisco TX US 1:12:39.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Leslie Smith 664 50  77      F      Garland TX US 1:31:09.9 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Hugh Lokar     526 13  36      M      Frisco TX US 1:22:07.4 
2     Joel Zell      527 13  39      M      Murphy TX US 1:23:17.7 
3     Elliott Alvord 503 14  64      M      Argyle TX US 1:29:08.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christian Brasher 501 17  9       M      Fort Worth TX US 1:16:50.4 
2     David de Oliveira 523 17  16      M      Denton TX US     1:17:40.6 
3     Jaron Zell        528 16  25      M      Murphy TX US     1:21:04.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Staton 550 21  74      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:30:45.3 
2     Tyler Park      755 23  125     M      Flower Mound TX US 1:41:27.2 
3     Ben Gallegos    564 22  169     M      Mansfield TX US    1:56:32.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Avram Carter     532 29  5       M      The Colony TX US 1:13:06.6 
2     Daniel McCaulley 531 29  12      M      Dallas TX US     1:17:14.8 
3     Evan Goldstrohm  644 29  19      M      Abilene TX US    1:18:05.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Antonio Lopez 584 34  4       M      Hurst TX US  1:12:43.2 
2     Tim Walter    533 34  6       M      Denver CO US 1:13:11.1 
3     Lance Folske  652 34  33      M      Dallas TX US 1:21:43.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Philipe Simek   520 37  20      M      Lantana TX US   1:18:57.3 
2     Eric Dean       541 38  43      M      Dallas TX US    1:24:21.0 
3     Daniel Almonaci 737 36  47      M      Princeton TX US 1:25:00.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Hahsler 580 44  17      M      Dallas TX US     1:17:45.7 
2     Brad Bowerman   569 43  22      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:19:46.6 
3     Nate Wilson     561 44  28      M      Keller TX US     1:21:23.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brandon Denmon 530 46  15      M      Mckinney TX US     1:17:35.4 
2     Bradley Sucher 539 45  23      M      Murphy TX US       1:20:06.5 
3     Marcel Post    537 49  27      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:21:15.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Margiotta 596 50  7       M      Colleyville TX US 1:16:05.6 
2     Todd Brinkley   513 50  10      M      Frisco TX US      1:16:59.8 
3     Doug Fusella    546 53  14      M      Dallas TX US      1:17:30.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tom Greenwald 577 55  24      M      Fairview TX US  1:20:15.3 
2     Stephan Brown 582 57  31      M      Arlington TX US 1:21:34.3 
3     Mark Hafner   588 56  45      M      Keller TX US    1:24:38.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jack Alexander 507 63  13      M      Conroe TX US  1:17:15.8 
2     Mike Ramsey    566 60  40      M      Garland TX US 1:23:31.7 
3     Johnny Hukill  647 62  54      M      Azle TX US    1:27:32.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christopher Lane    625 68  63      M      Dallas TX US     1:29:01.0 
2     Steve Winslow       548 65  142     M      Lewisville TX US 1:46:04.0 
3     Daniel E. McCaulley 740 68  189     M      Dallas TX US     2:09:33.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Isabel Browne 597 13  127     F      Lantana TX US   1:41:46.3 
2     Kellen Dukes  536 14  153     F      Southlake TX US 1:49:03.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Pryscilla Lopez 629 16  134     F      Weatherford TX US 1:43:08.0 
2     Niamh McKinney  695 16  145     F      Dallas TX US      1:47:00.3 
3     Merritt McCaleb 645 16  154     F      Dallas TX US      1:49:52.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Morgan Cook   670 23  128     F      Poolville TX US 1:41:47.7 
2     Corbin Deaton 746 22  196     F      Aubrey TX US    2:13:04.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kateryna Parubocha 516 28  18      F      The Colony TX US 1:18:02.1 
2     Shawnda Rasco      639 28  41      F      Iowa Park TX US  1:24:03.3 
3     Jordan Poe         641 27  48      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:25:30.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Caroline Abadie 559 30  120     F      Addison TX US       1:38:49.5 
2     Elizabeth Lock  524 33  140     F      Dallas TX US        1:45:15.9 
3     Shena Medsger   715 32  144     F      Wichita Falls TX US 1:46:56.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ximena Alvarez           763 39  97      F      Dallas TX US     1:35:43.6 
2     Emily Tucker             669 38  107     F      Leander TX US    1:37:23.1 
3     Lindsay CheathamBowerman 590 37  112     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:37:43.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Rebecca Bradley   578 41  46      F      Dallas TX US  1:24:54.3 
2     Katrisha Milligan 728 42  90      F      Garland TX US 1:34:06.0 
3     Jill Langham      680 41  113     F      Garland TX US 1:37:45.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ashley Naelon    517 48  29      F      San Antonio TX US 1:21:27.2 
2     Toni Biggerstaff 633 48  60      F      Keller TX US      1:28:31.5 
3     Shawna Yam       649 48  67      F      Mckinney TX US    1:29:32.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan 613 52  81      F      Coppell TX US 1:32:25.5 
2     Kathleen Morrone       529 50  89      F      Dallas TX US  1:34:04.5 
3     KRiSTL PEARL           706 51  104     F      Parker TX US  1:37:03.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Pam Kirk     687 59  151     F      Rockwall TX US   1:48:31.6 
2     Donna Park   743 55  159     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:50:26.8 
3     Cynthia Rudd 688 55  161     F      Rowlett TX US    1:52:13.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Teresa Anderson 562 64  109     F      Keller TX US  1:37:26.1 
2     Patricia Bender 764 63  186     F      Houston TX US 2:08:15.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sandra Holben 618 69  131     F      Harbor Springs MI US 1:42:46.4 
2     Cathy Packard 738 66  198     F      Dallas TX US         2:16:56.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Linda Page 660 70  185     F      Dallas TX US 2:07:17.3 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code