Best of the Best Triathlon

Sun November 3, 2019 Denton, TX US 76207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1       Bike    Bike     Bike T2      Run   Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Pace Place                 Pace     Place               Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1   Mitch Adshead          M      Fort Worth      TX    US      2:42  :46  1     0:47    40:09   24.7 mph 1     0:36    18:35 6:00  2     1:02:50.5 1:02:50.5      25             1        M Open    
2     2   Cole Fugate            M      Flower Mound    TX    US      3:16  :56  2     0:46    42:25   23.4 mph 4     0:33    20:49 6:43  10    1:07:49.0 1:07:49.0      31             1        M 30-34   
3     23  Glenn Merkel           M      Keller          TX    US      3:53  1:07 10    1:01    41:51   23.7 mph 2     0:58    20:30 6:37  6     1:08:12.3 1:08:12.3      42             1        M Masters 
4     22  Tyrone(Ted) Dunson     M      Denton          TX    US      4:21  1:15 30    0:54    42:17   23.4 mph 3     0:45    20:32 6:38  8     1:08:49.5 1:08:49.5      50             1        M Grand M 
5     5   Daniel McCaulley       M      Dallas          TX    US      3:34  1:01 3     0:50    45:38   21.7 mph 7     0:53    20:30 6:37  7     1:11:25.5 1:11:25.5      30             2        M 30-34   
6     36  Carsten Cruse          M      Aubrey          TX    US      3:51  1:06 8     1:24    43:58   22.5 mph 5     0:58    21:37 6:58  12    1:11:48.6 1:11:48.6      45             1        M 45-49   
7     17  Paul Ceverha           M      Dallas          TX    US      3:42  1:03 5     1:13    44:05   22.5 mph 6     1:02    21:53 7:03  16    1:11:53.8 1:11:53.8      55             1        M 55-59   
8     4   Brave Mays             M      LANTANA         TX    US      3:49  1:05 7     0:48    45:55   21.6 mph 8     0:36    21:49 7:02  15    1:12:56.8 1:12:56.8      14             1        M 0-19    
9     79  Antonio Lopez          M      Hurst           TX    US      4:15  1:13 25    1:06    48:07   20.6 mph 11    0:53    19:54 6:25  3     1:14:14.0 1:14:14.0      35             1        M 35-39   
10    18  Tom Greenwald          M      Fairview        TX    US      4:35  1:19 41    0:49    47:13   20.9 mph 9     0:34    22:17 7:11  21    1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4      56             2        M 55-59   
11    161 Steven Allotto         M      Tyler           TX    US      4:13  1:12 23    1:16    49:39   19.9 mph 16    1:18    20:27 6:36  5     1:16:53.4 1:16:53.4      35             2        M 35-39   
12    24  Lee Rebodos            M      Flower Mound    TX    US      4:42  1:21 48    1:33    49:49   19.9 mph 17    0:49    20:11 6:31  4     1:17:03.9 1:17:03.9      50             1        M 50-54   
13    31  Roy Ching              M      Waxahachie      TX    US      4:02  1:09 13    0:51    50:30   19.6 mph 22    0:49    22:02 7:06  18    1:18:14.2 1:18:14.2      39             3        M 35-39   
14    12  Jaron Zell             M      Murphy          TX    US      4:16  1:13 26    1:10    51:11   19.4 mph 30    0:40    21:13 6:51  11    1:18:30.7 1:18:30.7      17             2        M 0-19    
15    64  Roger Cruz             M      euless          TX    US      4:24  1:15 32    1:00    48:57   20.2 mph 13    0:53    23:39 7:38  31    1:18:51.9 1:18:51.9      40             1        M 40-44   
16    88  Anonymous Participant  F      Richardson      TX    US      5:07  1:28 77    1:44    49:18   20.1 mph 15    1:11    21:55 7:04  17    1:19:14.8 1:19:14.8      24             1        F Open    
17    68  James Rowe             M      Denton          TX    US      4:20  1:14 28    1:50    50:18   19.7 mph 20    1:27    21:38 6:59  13    1:19:33.6 1:19:33.6      37             4        M 35-39   
18    14  Marcel Post            M      Flower Mound    TX    US      3:48  1:05 6     1:08    50:36   19.6 mph 24    1:05    23:05 7:27  25    1:19:42.0 1:19:42.0      50             2        M 50-54   
19    99  Kyle O'Keefe           M      Fort Worth      TX    US      4:03  1:10 14    1:40    51:07   19.4 mph 28    1:20    21:43 7:00  14    1:19:52.8 1:19:52.8      42             2        M 40-44   
20    145 Lawrence Katz          M      Frisco          TX    US      4:51  1:23 59    0:55    48:14   20.6 mph 12    1:09    24:50 8:01  46    1:19:59.5 1:19:59.5      51             3        M 50-54   
21    32  Matt Ange              M      Arlington       TX    US      3:56  1:07 11    1:27    52:41   18.8 mph 44    1:21    20:36 6:39  9     1:20:01.7 1:20:01.7      30             3        M 30-34   
22    10  Cody Day               M      Rockwall        TX    US      3:40  1:03 4     1:21    51:43   19.1 mph 34    1:16    22:17 7:11  22    1:20:17.2 1:20:17.2      43             3        M 40-44   
23    110 Andrew Jung            M      Plano           TX    US      4:59  1:25 65    0:49    49:09   20.1 mph 14    0:43    24:55 8:02  48    1:20:34.8 1:20:34.8      49             2        M 45-49   
24    28  Mike Ramsey            M      Garland         TX    US      4:04  1:10 15    1:00    47:36   20.8 mph 10    0:54    27:15 8:47  73    1:20:47.8 1:20:47.8      61             1        M 60-64   
25    34  Mark Hafner            M      Keller          TX    US      4:12  1:12 22    1:12    50:15   19.7 mph 18    0:53    25:08 8:06  51    1:21:39.9 1:21:39.9      57             3        M 55-59   
26    82  Darren Rall            M      Lewisville      TX    US      4:43  1:21 50    2:15    51:28   19.3 mph 32    1:27    22:12 7:10  19    1:22:03.8 1:22:03.8      42             4        M 40-44   
27    114 Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan F      Coppell         TX    US      4:44  1:21 52    0:57    50:57   19.5 mph 26    0:45    24:54 8:02  47    1:22:16.5 1:22:16.5      53             1        F Masters 
28    48  John Frost             M      Irving          TX    US      4:04  1:10 16    2:04    53:17   18.6 mph 48    0:48    22:14 7:10  20    1:22:27.8 1:22:27.8      44             5        M 40-44   
29    113 Jeff Hiemenz           M      Fort Worth      TX    US      5:00  1:26 66    1:17    51:27   19.3 mph 31    0:51    24:09 7:48  38    1:22:44.2 1:22:44.2      57             4        M 55-59   
30    65  Kevin Whaley           M      Rogers          AR    US      5:04  1:27 73    2:25    50:25   19.7 mph 21    0:58    23:56 7:43  33    1:22:49.1 1:22:49.1      48             3        M 45-49   
31    84  Aden Keeter            M      Irving          TX    US      4:15  1:13 24    1:39    50:32   19.6 mph 23    1:24    25:01 8:04  49    1:22:49.6 1:22:49.6      47             4        M 45-49   
32    146 Kevin McCormick        M                                    5:12  1:29 80    1:52    50:17   19.7 mph 19    0:54    24:42 7:58  44    1:22:58.0 1:22:58.0      60             2        M 60-64   
33    80  Josh Isaacs            M      Balch Springs   TX    US      4:28  1:16 36    1:41    53:23   18.6 mph 49    0:46    22:55 7:23  23    1:23:12.5 1:23:12.5      38             5        M 35-39   
34    142 Kaitlin Elledge        F      Addison         TX    US      4:40  1:20 46    1:49    53:01   18.7 mph 47    0:46    23:16 7:30  27    1:23:32.6 1:23:32.6      29             1        F 25-29   
35    55  Stephan Brown          M      Arlington       TX    US      3:58  1:08 12    1:48    51:09   19.4 mph 29    1:02    25:42 8:17  55    1:23:38.3 1:23:38.3      58             5        M 55-59   
36    20  Sonny SANCHEZ          M      Irving          TX    US      4:11  1:12 21    1:18    53:26   18.6 mph 50    0:46    23:59 7:44  34    1:23:40.9 1:23:40.9      32             4        M 30-34   
37    73  Lily Rollins           F      Arlington       TX    US      4:20  1:14 29    1:14    52:23   18.9 mph 39    1:06    24:46 7:59  45    1:23:48.7 1:23:48.7      21             1        F 20-24   
38    47  JOHN LOYD              M      Southlake       TX    US      4:04  1:10 17    1:47    52:30   18.8 mph 42    1:15    24:26 7:53  40    1:24:01.8 1:24:01.8      44             6        M 40-44   
39    97  Jim Hamel              M      Southlake       TX    US      4:43  1:21 51    0:58    53:39   18.5 mph 53    1:05    24:09 7:47  37    1:24:33.7 1:24:33.7      48             5        M 45-49   
40    135 Russell Ozmer          M      Allen           TX    US      5:03  1:27 69    1:46    50:45   19.5 mph 25    1:09    26:16 8:28  63    1:24:59.8 1:24:59.8      43             7        M 40-44   
41    89  Victor Russo           M      Roanoke         TX    US      5:06  1:27 76    2:49    52:22   18.9 mph 38    1:33    23:20 7:32  29    1:25:10.9 1:25:10.9      52             4        M 50-54   
42    162 Marcelo Souza          M      Rockwall        TX    US      4:40  1:20 45    2:16    54:13   18.3 mph 57    1:11    23:34 7:36  30    1:25:54.0 1:25:54.0      38             6        M 35-39   
43    72  Susan Stevens          F      Arlington       TX    US      5:01  1:26 68    0:59    52:11   18.9 mph 37    0:58    26:53 8:40  71    1:26:01.7 1:26:01.7      48             1        F 45-49   
44    138 Andrew Rohrbacher      M      Dallas          TX    US      5:01  1:26 67    1:24    52:55   18.8 mph 46    1:27    25:16 8:09  53    1:26:03.1 1:26:03.1      59             6        M 55-59   
45    182 Stephen Phillips       M      Fort Worth      TX    US      5:04  1:27 72    1:13    54:40   18.1 mph 58    0:47    24:23 7:52  39    1:26:06.5 1:26:06.5      29             1        M 25-29   
46    117 Derek Page             M      Waco            TX    US      4:08  1:11 18    1:35    54:48   18.1 mph 59    1:09    25:16 8:09  54    1:26:56.8 1:26:56.8      19             3        M 0-19    
47    83  Juan Pablo Gonzalez    M      Lewisville      TX    US      4:22  1:15 31    2:08                           55:24   25:11 8:07  52    1:27:04.1 1:27:04.1      42             8        M 40-44   
48    105 Chris Weatherley       M      Corinth         TX    US      4:45  1:21 54    1:51    51:49   19.1 mph 36    1:14    27:40 8:55  84    1:27:18.9 1:27:18.9      46             6        M 45-49   
49    81  Matthew Pierce         M      Lantana         TX    US      4:10  1:11 19    1:22    52:36   18.8 mph 43    0:57    28:16 9:07  88    1:27:20.6 1:27:20.6      41             9        M 40-44   
50    103 Robert Alexander       M      Carrollton      TX    US                       6:55    55:33   17.8 mph 61    1:05    23:48 7:41  32    1:27:21.2 1:27:21.2      26             2        M 25-29   
51    59  Peter Morgan           M      Keller          TX    US      4:39  1:20 44    2:14    53:28   18.6 mph 51    1:12    26:10 8:27  62    1:27:43.2 1:27:43.2      40             10       M 40-44   
52    11  Joel Zell              M      Murphy          TX    US      4:10  1:11 20    1:30    53:57   18.4 mph 56    1:40    26:53 8:40  72    1:28:10.9 1:28:10.9      14             4        M 0-19    
53    139 Mark Dyer              M      Pilot Point     TX    US      6:17  1:48 118   1:30    51:04   19.4 mph 27    0:58    28:22 9:09  89    1:28:11.7 1:28:11.7      60             3        M 60-64   
54    220 Craig Carver           M      Prosper         TX    US      5:42  1:38 102   1:36    52:29   18.8 mph 41    1:07    27:27 8:51  78    1:28:20.8 1:28:20.8      54             5        M 50-54   
55    107 David Twarog           M      Farlington      KS    US      4:44  1:21 53    1:38    53:50   18.4 mph 55    2:02    26:42 8:37  67    1:28:57.2 1:28:57.2      64             4        M 60-64   
56    46  Benjamin Wilson        M      Sherman         TX    US      4:41  1:20 47    2:00    57:47   17.1 mph 77    0:34    24:02 7:45  36    1:29:04.4 1:29:04.4      44             11       M 40-44   
57    136 Jerry Young            M      Plano           TX    US      5:21  1:32 85    1:31    53:33   18.5 mph 52    1:26    27:44 8:57  85    1:29:35.1 1:29:35.1      45             7        M 45-49   
58    67  Dave Facer             M      Gilmer          TX    US      4:50  1:23 57    2:37    55:25   17.8 mph 60            26:52 8:40  70    1:29:44.3 1:29:44.3      53             6        M 50-54   
59    90  Michelle Szwejbka      F      Keller          TX    US      5:35  1:36 96    1:48    51:43   19.1 mph 35    1:14    29:25 9:29  97    1:29:45.4 1:29:45.4      50             1        F Grand M 
60    116 Justin Fregia          M      Dallas          TX    US      4:43  1:21 49    1:32    59:30   16.7 mph 88    1:00    23:11 7:29  26    1:29:54.0 1:29:54.0      40             12       M 40-44   
61    29  Victoria Carver        F      Prosper         TX    US      4:33  1:18 37    1:49    55:47   17.7 mph 63    1:30    26:24 8:31  64    1:30:04.0 1:30:04.0      26             2        F 25-29   
62    115 BILL GROTE             M      Lewisville      TX    US      4:35  1:18 40    3:01    53:47   18.4 mph 54    1:56    26:48 8:39  69    1:30:06.1 1:30:06.1      41             13       M 40-44   
63    95  Mark Spaulding         M      Flower Mound    TX    US      4:35  1:18 39    1:06    56:24   17.6 mph 66    0:55    27:20 8:49  74    1:30:20.1 1:30:20.1      54             7        M 50-54   
64    219 Richard Meek           M      Fort Worth      TX    US      5:34  1:35 93    2:36    52:50   18.8 mph 45    1:41    27:39 8:55  83    1:30:20.4 1:30:20.4      45             8        M 45-49   
65    189 David Fuller           M      Dallas          TX    US      6:10  1:46 116   2:25    52:23   18.9 mph 40    1:16    28:13 9:06  87    1:30:27.1 1:30:27.1      59             7        M 55-59   
66    33  James Margiotta        M      Colleyville     TX    US      3:53  1:06 9     0:59    1:01:46 16 mph   97    0:55    22:58 7:25  24    1:30:30.3 1:30:30.3      51             8        M 50-54   
67    62  Austin Brennen         M      Frisco          TX    US      4:26  1:16 33    1:45    57:40   17.1 mph 75    1:35    25:43 8:18  56    1:31:09.4 1:31:09.4      34             5        M 30-34   
68    76  Shawnda Rasco          F      Iowa Park       TX    US      5:08  1:28 78    2:01    58:28   16.9 mph 81    1:14    24:28 7:54  41    1:31:18.8 1:31:18.8      29             3        F 25-29   
69    141 Rachel Rueter          F      Flower Mound    TX    US      5:34  1:35 95    2:03    59:17   16.7 mph 86    1:11    23:19 7:31  28    1:31:24.3 1:31:24.3      43             1        F 40-44   
70    173 Cedric Augot           M      Denton          TX    US      5:53  1:41 110   1:50    57:20   17.3 mph 71    0:28    25:57 8:22  60    1:31:26.9 1:31:26.9      40             14       M 40-44   
71    137 Ron Williamson         M      Flower Mound    TX    US      5:04  1:27 71    1:29    58:57   16.8 mph 82    1:03    25:03 8:05  50    1:31:35.7 1:31:35.7      52             9        M 50-54   
72    49  Shannon Adam           M      Plano           TX    US      5:36  1:36 98    1:39    56:14   17.6 mph 64    0:57    27:34 8:54  80    1:31:59.9 1:31:59.9      47             9        M 45-49   
73    204 Angie Garcia           F      Waxahachie      TX    US      6:13  1:47 117   1:46    59:15   16.7 mph 85    0:25    24:32 7:55  42    1:32:10.3 1:32:10.3      45             2        F 45-49   
74    199 Wes Miller             M      Thomas          OK    US      5:52  1:40 109           58:00   17.1 mph 79    0:52    27:36 8:54  81    1:32:20.4 1:32:20.4      58             8        M 55-59   
75    7   William Kritzer        M      Dallas          TX    US                       4:32    57:50   17.1 mph 78    2:42    27:25 8:51  77    1:32:28.1 1:32:28.1      61             5        M 60-64   
76    96  Illiah Berlin          M      Keller          TX    US      4:46  1:22 55    2:11    1:00:25 16.4 mph 91    1:20    24:02 7:45  35    1:32:43.7 1:32:43.7      20             1        M 20-24   
77    91  William Hillard        M                                    8:45  2:30 142   2:03    55:46   17.7 mph 62    1:01    25:55 8:22  58    1:33:29.7 1:33:29.7      24             2        M 20-24   
78    187 Halit Uster            M      Dallas          TX    US      6:05  1:44 115   1:35    56:37   17.5 mph 67    1:13    28:24 9:10  90    1:33:53.9 1:33:53.9      50             10       M 50-54   
79    172 Joseph Lawrence        M      Mckinney        TX    US      5:46  1:39 105   2:39    57:44   17.1 mph 76    1:49    25:57 8:22  61    1:33:55.3 1:33:55.3      64             6        M 60-64   
80    165 Kevin Egner            M      Dallas          TX    US      5:05  1:27 75    1:49    59:18   16.7 mph 87    1:10    26:46 8:38  68    1:34:07.9 1:34:07.9      51             11       M 50-54   
81    177 Maria Heisler          F      Keller          TX    US      6:21  1:49 123   2:26    56:51   17.4 mph 68    1:11    27:21 8:49  75    1:34:09.6 1:34:09.6      36             1        F 35-39   
82    43  Jennifer Krone         F      Granbury        TX    US      5:05  1:27 74    1:49    58:20   17 mph   80    1:12    28:31 9:12  91    1:34:57.1 1:34:57.1      52             1        F 50-54   
83    158 Kayla DoBucki          F      Fort Worth      TX    US      6:35  1:53 127   1:29    1:00:27 16.4 mph 92    0:54    25:56 8:22  59    1:35:21.1 1:35:21.1      27             4        F 25-29   
84    163 Abe Monreal            M      Denton          TX    US      4:51  1:23 60    4:01    1:01:46 16 mph   98    0:49    24:41 7:58  43    1:36:08.6 1:36:08.6      39             7        M 35-39   
85    108 Hayley Potts           F      Oklahoma City   OK    US      5:35  1:36 97    2:20    59:35   16.6 mph 90    1:32    27:21 8:49  76    1:36:22.8 1:36:22.8      30             1        F 30-34   
86    111 Greg Shull             M      Dallas          TX    US      4:52  1:23 61    3:30    1:00:57 16.2 mph 94    0:35    26:29 8:33  65    1:36:23.1 1:36:23.1      50             12       M 50-54   
87    101 Elizabeth Handschuch   F      Rockwall        TX    US      4:37  1:19 43    1:48    57:35   17.2 mph 72    1:21    31:17 10:06 101   1:36:38.8 1:36:38.8      54             2        F 50-54   
88    252 Julio Reyes            M      Greenville      TX    US      5:44  1:38 103   6:25    57:40   17.1 mph 74    1:33    25:44 8:18  57    1:37:05.3 1:37:05.3      44             15       M 40-44   
89    87  Michael Steinberg      M      Fort Worth      TX    US      4:27  1:16 35    1:40    51:32   19.3 mph 33    2:21    37:10 11:59 126   1:37:10.4 1:37:10.4      60             7        M 60-64   
90    132 Nate Carley            M      Dallas          TX    US      4:17  1:14 27    1:29    1:03:12 15.7 mph 105   1:36    26:41 8:37  66    1:37:15.6 1:37:15.6      14             5        M 0-19    
91    213 Frikkie Swardt         M      haslet          TX    US      6:20  1:49 122   3:05    57:02   17.4 mph 70    1:53    29:14 9:26  95    1:37:32.7 1:37:32.7      54             13       M 50-54   
92    164 Rob Piearcy            M      Durant          OK    US      5:32  1:35 92    1:33    56:56   17.4 mph 69    1:20    32:11 10:23 104   1:37:33.2 1:37:33.2      47             10       M 45-49   
93    106 Chris Beavers          M      Plano           TX    US      6:38  1:54 130   1:58    58:57   16.8 mph 83    2:56    27:33 8:53  79    1:38:00.4 1:38:00.4      55             9        M 55-59   
94    56  Teresa Anderson        F      Keller          TX    US      4:59  1:25 64    2:21    57:37   17.1 mph 73    1:47    32:19 10:26 105   1:39:02.6 1:39:02.6      65             1        F 65-69   
95    69  Charlie Tingle         M      Coppell         TX    US      4:51  1:23 58    1:23    59:04   16.7 mph 84    1:39    32:30 10:29 106   1:39:26.8 1:39:26.8      65             1        M 65-69   
96    253 Carley Porter          F      Grapevine       TX    US      6:37  1:53 129   1:54    1:13:56 13.4 mph 129           17:18 5:35  1     1:39:43.9 1:39:43.9      28             5        F 25-29   
97    221 Danaree Allgood        F      Dallas          TX    US      6:25  1:50 125   3:04    1:01:21 16.1 mph 95            29:00 9:21  94    1:39:49.7 1:39:49.7      46             3        F 45-49   
98    174 Barney Barnhart        M      Grapevine       TX    US      5:45  1:39 104   1:40    59:32   16.7 mph 89            33:02 10:39 108   1:39:58.6 1:39:58.6      56             10       M 55-59   
99    128 Jeana Clary            F      Dallas          TX    US      4:56  1:25 63    2:36                           1:02:35 30:10 9:44  99    1:40:17.3 1:40:17.3      47             4        F 45-49   
100   207 Justin Mann            M      Frisco          TX    US      5:26  1:33 88    2:58    1:02:27 15.9 mph 102   1:04    29:14 9:26  96    1:41:09.4 1:41:09.4      36             8        M 35-39   
101   102 Carolyn Frankowski     F      Rockwall        TX    US      4:55  1:24 62    1:41    1:05:10 15.2 mph 111   1:29    28:47 9:17  93    1:42:01.5 1:42:01.5      55             1        F 55-59   
102   150 Kristin Moore          F      Saginaw         TX    US      5:08  1:28 79            1:01:52 16 mph   99    0:48    34:57 11:16 115   1:42:44.1 1:42:44.1      48             5        F 45-49   
103   86  Gregory Frederick      M      Longview        TX    US      5:53  1:41 111   2:55    56:18   17.6 mph 65    1:37    36:39 11:49 124   1:43:22.1 1:43:22.1      60             8        M 60-64   
104   126 Bonnie Moses           F      Dallas          TX    US      5:13  1:30 81            1:08:08 14.5 mph 117   1:37    28:35 9:13  92    1:43:32.8 1:43:32.8      34             2        F 30-34   
105   157 Morgan Billings        F      Carrollton      TX    US      5:03  1:27 70    2:58    1:02:18 15.9 mph 101   1:14    32:54 10:37 107   1:44:26.5 1:44:26.5      27             6        F 25-29   
106   184 Chris Oglesbee         M      Little Elm      TX    US      6:03  1:44 114   1:43    1:09:46 14.2 mph 122           28:00 9:02  86    1:45:32.3 1:45:32.3      35             9        M 35-39   
107   74  Kelly Gallagher        F      Edmond          OK    US      5:29  1:34 90    1:48    1:01:25 16.1 mph 96    2:13    34:59 11:17 116   1:45:54.5 1:45:54.5      61             1        F 60-64   
108   197 Kenny McDougle         M      Kerrville       TX    US      7:13  2:04 134   1:34    1:01:55 16 mph   100   1:24    35:05 11:19 117   1:47:11.3 1:47:11.3      66             2        M 65-69   
109   125 Andria Seward          F      Mckinney        TX    US      6:19  1:48 120           1:10:13 14.1 mph 123   1:08    29:47 9:36  98    1:47:26.4 1:47:26.4      32             3        F 30-34   
110   188 Bill Sullivan          M      Flower Mound    TX    US      5:26  1:33 87    2:35    1:03:44 15.5 mph 106   1:24    35:07 11:20 119   1:48:16.4 1:48:16.4      54             14       M 50-54   
111   191 Jay Khorsand           M                                    6:24  1:50 124   2:46    1:02:41 15.8 mph 103   1:51    35:05 11:19 118   1:48:46.1 1:48:46.1      61             9        M 60-64   
112   242 TERRY Bailey           M      Waxahachie      TX    US      7:19  2:05 136   3:11    1:05:13 15.2 mph 112           33:10 10:42 109   1:48:53.4 1:48:53.4      51             15       M 50-54   
113   230 Michelle Euler         F      Keller          TX    US      6:46  1:56 131   2:20    1:12:23 13.7 mph 128           27:36 8:54  82    1:49:05.5 1:49:05.5      36             2        F 35-39   
114   70  Richard Springstead    M      Pittsburg       TX    US      4:34  1:18 38    1:54    1:03:05 15.7 mph 104   1:41    37:58 12:15 130   1:49:12.8 1:49:12.8      69             3        M 65-69   
115   212 Melissa Facer          F      Gilmer          TX    US      6:18  1:48 119   2:20    1:05:16 15.2 mph 113           35:29 11:27 122   1:49:24.0 1:49:24.0      52             3        F 50-54   
116   26  Mollie Blessing        F      Sanger          TX    US      4:36  1:19 42    2:42    1:09:45 14.2 mph 121           33:20 10:45 111   1:50:23.3 1:50:23.3      30             4        F 30-34   
117   231 Stacy Greywall         F      Mckinney        TX    US      5:47  1:39 108   3:50    1:09:32 14.2 mph 119           31:20 10:06 102   1:50:28.4 1:50:28.4      47             6        F 45-49   
118   198 Karen Frederick        F      Longview        TX    US      5:40  1:37 101   2:36    1:06:54 14.8 mph 116           35:25 11:25 121   1:50:35.4 1:50:35.4      57             2        F 55-59   
119   71  Meredith Krebel        F      Keller          TX    US      4:27  1:16 34    2:35    1:05:56 15 mph   114   2:21    35:17 11:23 120   1:50:35.8 1:50:35.8      57             3        F 55-59   
120   196 Christina Fregia       F      Dallas          TX    US      5:46  1:39 106   2:25    1:10:37 14 mph   124           32:09 10:22 103   1:50:57.5 1:50:57.5      36             3        F 35-39   
121   234 Roger Kenyon           M      Keller          TX    US      7:35  2:10 139   2:07    1:03:46 15.5 mph 107           37:52 12:13 129   1:51:20.1 1:51:20.1      73             1        M 70-99   
122   147 Lourdes Santillan      F      Euless          TX    US      5:38  1:37 99    1:51    1:00:49 16.3 mph 93    1:51    41:16 13:19 133   1:51:25.7 1:51:25.7      45             7        F 45-49   
123   153 Elizabeth Grant        F      Wylie           TX    US      5:24  1:33 86    3:17    1:03:50 15.5 mph 108   2:07    36:53 11:54 125   1:51:31.3 1:51:31.3      35             4        F 35-39   
124   131 Renee Gisler           F      Plano           TX    US      5:58  1:42 112   1:36    1:08:46 14.4 mph 118   1:09    34:29 11:08 114   1:51:57.4 1:51:57.4      56             4        F 55-59   
125   180 Shelly Rapoport        F      Yukon           OK    US      7:08  2:02 132   1:49    1:04:40 15.3 mph 109   1:55    36:35 11:48 123   1:52:06.7 1:52:06.7      46             8        F 45-49   
126   154 Jim Tullos             M      Flower Mound    TX    US      5:19  1:31 84    3:06    1:04:53 15.3 mph 110   1:22    37:46 12:11 128   1:52:26.4 1:52:26.4      68             4        M 65-69   
127   42  Kaitlyn Rapoport       F      Yukon           OK    US      4:48  1:22 56    1:53    1:11:34 13.8 mph 126   1:08    33:12 10:43 110   1:52:34.6 1:52:34.6      16             1        F 0-19    
128   190 Chris Packard          M      University Park TX    US      5:39  1:37 100   2:22    1:06:26 14.9 mph 115           42:38 13:45 137   1:57:04.8 1:57:04.8      67             5        M 65-69   
129   183 Matthew Falbo          M      Prosper         TX    US      8:01  2:17 141   2:08    1:16:28 12.9 mph 134           30:35 9:52  100   1:57:11.4 1:57:11.4      35             10       M 35-39   
130   78  Mark Hsu               M      Richardson      TX    US                       6:00    1:17:39 12.8 mph 136   0:31    33:26 10:47 112   1:57:35.9 1:57:35.9      28             3        M 25-29   
131   251 Jim Robinson           M      Carrollton      TX    US      6:33  1:52 126   3:26    1:09:39 14.2 mph 120           43:15 13:57 138   2:02:53.5 2:02:53.5      64             10       M 60-64   
132   214 Kathy Sinclair         F      Carrollton      TX    US      5:27  1:33 89    2:04    1:15:21 13.1 mph 133           42:36 13:45 136   2:05:27.8 2:05:27.8      61             2        F 60-64   
133   241 Karen Wilson           F      Plano           TX    US      10:19 2:57 144   2:35    1:14:41 13.2 mph 131           38:04 12:17 131   2:05:39.6 2:05:39.6      53             4        F 50-54   
134   130 Susan Wood             F      Dallas          TX    US      5:47  1:39 107   3:14    1:10:46 14 mph   125           46:44 15:04 141   2:06:30.0 2:06:30.0      52             5        F 50-54   
135   240 Gina Escoto-Masters    F      Frisco          TX    US      7:33  2:10 138   3:13    1:18:46 12.6 mph 140           38:31 12:25 132   2:08:03.0 2:08:03.0      57             5        F 55-59   
136   178 Laura McConnell        F      Denton          TX    US      6:19  1:48 121   2:30    1:18:04 12.7 mph 138           41:56 13:31 134   2:08:49.0 2:08:49.0      42             2        F 40-44   
137   239 Sarah Smead            F      Fort Worth      TX    US      7:17  2:05 135   2:09    1:26:09 11.5 mph 143           33:55 10:56 113   2:09:29.7 2:09:29.7      38             5        F 35-39   
138   160 Troy McCuller          F      Plano           TX    US      5:15  1:30 82    1:52    1:25:29 11.6 mph 142           37:43 12:10 127   2:10:18.7 2:10:18.7      47             9        F 45-49   
139   211 Linda Page             F                                    7:31  2:09 137   4:13    1:16:40 12.9 mph 135           43:34 14:03 139   2:11:57.8 2:11:57.8      71             1        F 70-99   
140   151 Michael Romaszewski    M      Flower Mound    TX    US      5:18  1:31 83    3:27    1:18:41 12.6 mph 139           45:36 14:43 140   2:13:02.6 2:13:02.6      27             4        M 25-29   
141   66  Sabrina Faucher        F      Richardson      TX    US      5:30  1:34 91    3:26    1:18:04 12.7 mph 137           49:07 15:50 142   2:16:06.0 2:16:06.0      58             6        F 55-59   
142   77  Carrie Anspach         F      Dallas          TX    US      7:47  2:13 140   4:06    1:14:46 13.2 mph 132           49:50 16:04 143   2:16:28.2 2:16:28.2      53             6        F 50-54   
143   179 Erin Jett              F      Dallas          TX    US      6:35  1:53 128   4:06    1:14:13 13.3 mph 130           53:18 17:11 144   2:18:12.4 2:18:12.4      46             10       F 45-49   
144   156 Halle Krebel           F      Keller          TX    US      5:34  1:35 94    2:43    1:30:35 10.9 mph 144           42:36 13:44 135   2:21:27.2 2:21:27.2      16             2        F 0-19    
      19  TIM McClearin          M      Rockwall        TX    US      6:00  1:43 113   5:35    1:42:23 9.7 mph  145                                                      65                                
      112 Anonymous Participant  F      Roanoke         TX    US                       1:09:10                                                                           50                                
      129 Jennifer Renninger     F      Frisco          TX    US                       1:06:41                                                                           52                                
      133 Justin Tillinghast     M      Denton          TX    US                       1:09:02                                                                           34                                
      205 G. Quebodeaux          M      Sachse          TX    US                       1:02:42                                                                           11                                
      206 Hawkin Starke          M      Alexander       AR    US                       1:39:43                                                                           18                                
      216 Nisha Mathews          F      Coppell         TX    US                       1:06:51                                                                           40                                
      217 Travis Wright          M      Murphy          TX    US                       1:09:06                                                                           21                                
      233 Henry Morgan           M      Dallas          TX    US      7:11  2:03 133   4:55    1:19:21 12.5 mph 141                                                      68                                
      248 Sheli Godbold          F      Pantego         TX    US                       13:31   1:12:20 13.7 mph 127                                                      51                                
      249 Beth Ann Blackwood     F      Dallas          TX    US                       1:06:50                                                                           57                                
      250 Karen Jones            F      Flower Mound    TX    US                       1:08:08                                                                           59                                
      254 Vicki Mashburn-Nolen   F      Waxahachie      TX    US      9:01  2:35 143   3:48    1:42:33 9.7 mph  146                                                      45                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mitch Adshead 1   25  1       M      Fort Worth TX US 1:02:50.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 88  24  16      F      Richardson TX US 1:19:14.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Glenn Merkel 23  42  3       M      Keller TX US 1:08:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan 114 53  27      F      Coppell TX US 1:22:16.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 22  50  4       M      Denton TX US 1:08:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michelle Szwejbka 90  50  59      F      Keller TX US 1:29:45.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brave Mays 4   14  8       M      LANTANA TX US 1:12:56.8 
2     Jaron Zell 12  17  14      M      Murphy TX US  1:18:30.7 
3     Derek Page 117 19  46      M      Waco TX US    1:26:56.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Illiah Berlin   96  20  76      M      Keller TX US 1:32:43.7 
2     William Hillard 91  24  77      M                   1:33:29.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephen Phillips 182 29  45      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:26:06.5 
2     Robert Alexander 103 26  50      M      Carrollton TX US 1:27:21.2 
3     Mark Hsu         78  28  130     M      Richardson TX US 1:57:35.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cole Fugate      2   31  2       M      Flower Mound TX US 1:07:49.0 
2     Daniel McCaulley 5   30  5       M      Dallas TX US       1:11:25.5 
3     Matt Ange        32  30  21      M      Arlington TX US    1:20:01.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Antonio Lopez  79  35  9       M      Hurst TX US      1:14:14.0 
2     Steven Allotto 161 35  11      M      Tyler TX US      1:16:53.4 
3     Roy Ching      31  39  13      M      Waxahachie TX US 1:18:14.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Roger Cruz   64  40  15      M      euless TX US     1:18:51.9 
2     Kyle O'Keefe 99  42  19      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:19:52.8 
3     Cody Day     10  43  22      M      Rockwall TX US   1:20:17.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Carsten Cruse 36  45  6       M      Aubrey TX US 1:11:48.6 
2     Andrew Jung   110 49  23      M      Plano TX US  1:20:34.8 
3     Kevin Whaley  65  48  30      M      Rogers AR US 1:22:49.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Rebodos   24  50  12      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:17:03.9 
2     Marcel Post   14  50  18      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:19:42.0 
3     Lawrence Katz 145 51  20      M      Frisco TX US       1:19:59.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Paul Ceverha  17  55  7       M      Dallas TX US   1:11:53.8 
2     Tom Greenwald 18  56  10      M      Fairview TX US 1:15:27.4 
3     Mark Hafner   34  57  25      M      Keller TX US   1:21:39.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mike Ramsey     28  61  24      M      Garland TX US     1:20:47.8 
2     Kevin McCormick 146 60  32      M                        1:22:58.0 
3     Mark Dyer       139 60  53      M      Pilot Point TX US 1:28:11.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Charlie Tingle      69  65  95      M      Coppell TX US   1:39:26.8 
2     Kenny McDougle      197 66  108     M      Kerrville TX US 1:47:11.3 
3     Richard Springstead 70  69  114     M      Pittsburg TX US 1:49:12.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Roger Kenyon 234 73  121     M      Keller TX US 1:51:20.1 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kaitlyn Rapoport 42  16  127     F      Yukon OK US  1:52:34.6 
2     Halle Krebel     156 16  144     F      Keller TX US 2:21:27.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lily Rollins 73  21  37      F      Arlington TX US 1:23:48.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kaitlin Elledge 142 29  34      F      Addison TX US   1:23:32.6 
2     Victoria Carver 29  26  61      F      Prosper TX US   1:30:04.0 
3     Shawnda Rasco   76  29  68      F      Iowa Park TX US 1:31:18.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hayley Potts  108 30  85      F      Oklahoma City OK US 1:36:22.8 
2     Bonnie Moses  126 34  104     F      Dallas TX US        1:43:32.8 
3     Andria Seward 125 32  109     F      Mckinney TX US      1:47:26.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Maria Heisler    177 36  81      F      Keller TX US 1:34:09.6 
2     Michelle Euler   230 36  113     F      Keller TX US 1:49:05.5 
3     Christina Fregia 196 36  120     F      Dallas TX US 1:50:57.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Rueter   141 43  69      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:31:24.3 
2     Laura McConnell 178 42  136     F      Denton TX US       2:08:49.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Stevens   72  48  43      F      Arlington TX US  1:26:01.7 
2     Angie Garcia    204 45  73      F      Waxahachie TX US 1:32:10.3 
3     Danaree Allgood 221 46  97      F      Dallas TX US     1:39:49.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Krone       43  52  82      F      Granbury TX US 1:34:57.1 
2     Elizabeth Handschuch 101 54  87      F      Rockwall TX US 1:36:38.8 
3     Melissa Facer        212 52  115     F      Gilmer TX US   1:49:24.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Carolyn Frankowski 102 55  101     F      Rockwall TX US 1:42:01.5 
2     Karen Frederick    198 57  118     F      Longview TX US 1:50:35.4 
3     Meredith Krebel    71  57  119     F      Keller TX US   1:50:35.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelly Gallagher 74  61  107     F      Edmond OK US     1:45:54.5 
2     Kathy Sinclair  214 61  132     F      Carrollton TX US 2:05:27.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Teresa Anderson 56  65  94      F      Keller TX US 1:39:02.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Linda Page 211 71  139     F               2:11:57.8 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code