Results For
NEBRASKA - BEER AND BAGEL RUN - HALF(ish)

Omaha, NE 68114
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division         
                                                                     Time       Time           Percentage Place                     
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ==== ===== === ========== ======== ================ 
1     3117 Shane Warehime        M      Omaha          NE    US      1:32:06.44      7:02  25  63.4       1        MALE - OVERALL   
2     2976 John Borthwick        M      Clinton        MO    US      1:33:13.61      7:07  52  71.1       2        MALE - OVERALL   
3     3018 Devon Gurnett         M      Sioux City     IA    US      1:36:34.72      7:22  25  60.5       3        MALE - OVERALL   
4     3085 Matt Rinkenberger     M      Omaha          NE    US      1:37:39.96      7:27  42  62.4       4        MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          1        MALE - MASTERS   
5     3136 Preston Afrank        M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:38:45.60      7:32  28  59.1       5        MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          1        M2529            
6     3108 Jeff Torson           M      Omaha          NE    US      1:42:29.36      7:49  33  57.0       6        MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          1        M3034            
7     3092 Greg Shafer           M      Omaha          NE    US      1:42:39.31      7:50  48  62.4       7        MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          2        MALE - MASTERS   
8     3009 Jennifer Freeman      F      Omaha          NE    US      1:42:45.27      7:51  35  64.1       1        OVERALL - FEMALE 
9     3127 Travis Wieser         M      Grand Island   NE    US      1:43:43.48      7:55  27  56.3       8        MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          2        M2529            
10    2907 Jim Baker             M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:44:06.40      7:57  44  59.5       9        MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          3        MALE - MASTERS   
11    2912 Ryan Carlson          M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:44:46.94      8:00  33  55.8       10       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          2        M3034            
12    2962 Jeremy Miles          M      Hastings       NE    US      1:45:31.75      8:03  42  57.7       11       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          4        MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          1        M4044            
13    3079 Benedict Rasmussen    M      Omaha          NE    US      1:49:17.88      8:21  24  53.4       12       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          1        M2024            
14    2914 Jason Chicoine        M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:50:02.27      8:24  45  56.8       13       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          5        MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          1        M4549            
15    3010 Hollyanne Fricke      F      Omaha          NE    US      1:50:56.26      8:28  29  58.8       2        OVERALL - FEMALE 
16    2970 Patrick Bennett       M      Underwood      IA    US      1:51:42.79      8:32  29  52.3       14       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          3        M2529            
17    3074 Alex Oliver           M      Oakland        IA    US      1:52:51.78      8:37  31  51.7       15       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          3        M3034            
18    3100 Brent Smith           M      Chicago        IL    US      1:53:36.82      8:40  24  51.4       16       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          2        M2024            
19    3042 Jeffrey Larson        M      Omaha          NE    US      1:53:48.61      8:41  42  53.5       17       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          6        MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          2        M4044            
20    2903 David Coleman         M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:54:19.34      8:44  61  63.0       18       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          7        MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          1        MALE 60 AND OVER 
21    3075 Larry Oliver          M      Woodbine       IA    US      1:56:31.33      8:54  60  61.2       19       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          8        MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          2        MALE 60 AND OVER 
22    2904 Kristi Newcomb        F      Lincoln        NE    US      1:56:33.76      8:54  53  66.0       3        OVERALL - FEMALE 
23    3133 Tom Worthington       M      Omaha          NE    US      1:56:36.46      8:54  37  50.7       20       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          1        M3539            
24    3134 Kris Young            M      Council Bluffs IA    US      1:56:55.43      8:56  32  49.9       21       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          4        M3034            
25    3135 Shawna Young          F      Omaha          NE    US      1:58:02.81      9:01  46  60.0       4        OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          1        FEMALE - MASTERS 
26    2934 Brent Kinsey          M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:58:53.19      9:05  52  55.8       22       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          9        MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          1        M5054            
27    3086 Kevin Ronnenkamp      M      Omaha          NE    US      1:59:12.06      9:06  39  50.1       23       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          2        M3539            
28    3034 Sean Kenney           M      Bellevue       NE    US      2:00:36.42      9:12  43  50.9       24       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          10       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          3        M4044            
29    3139 Elliot Rueb           M      Omaha          NE    US      2:00:52.01      9:14  27  48.3       25       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          4        M2529            
30    3104 Elizabeth Strickland  F      Omaha          NE    US      2:01:10.83      9:15  33  54.0       5        OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          1        F3034            
31    2905 Mary Amen             F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:01:29.43      9:16  52  62.5       6        OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          2        FEMALE - MASTERS 
32    2989 Chris Circo           M      Omaha          NE    US      2:01:42.46      9:17  40  49.3       26       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          11       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          4        M4044            
33    3008 Angie Frederick       F      Omaha          NE    US      2:02:02.26      9:19  41  55.6       7        OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          3        FEMALE - MASTERS 
34    3131 Joe Wolff             M      Omaha          NE    US      2:02:11.85      9:20  54  55.2       27       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          12       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          2        M5054            
35    3112 Melanie Verkler       F      Omaha          NE    US      2:02:27.83      9:21  41  55.4       8        OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          4        FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          1        F4044            
36    2956 Ran Woodfin           M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:03:02.00      9:24  23  47.5       28       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          3        M2024            
37    2926 Crystal Foust         F      Fremont        NE    US      2:03:35.80      9:26  26  52.8       9        OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          1        F2529            
38    3110 Casey Vaughan         F      Fremont        NE    US      2:03:36.25      9:26  31  52.8       10       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          2        F3034            
39    3019 Timothy Hemsath       M      Omaha          NE    US      2:04:45.76      9:31  40  48.1       29       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          13       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          5        M4044            
40    3087 Stephanie Ross        F      Bettendorf     IA    US      2:05:06.37      9:33  25  52.1       11       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          2        F2529            
41    2937 Chad Lunders          M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:05:53.65      9:37  47  50.4       30       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          14       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          2        M4549            
42    3072 Sarah Neubert         F      Omaha          NE    US      2:05:54.11      9:37  35  52.3       12       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          1        F3539            
43    2906 Mike Borland          M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:06:22.10      9:39  55  53.9       31       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          15       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          1        M5559            
44    3143 Marcia Dority Baker   F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:06:38.72      9:40  39  52.9       13       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          2        F3539            
45    2921 Mark Elyea            M      Greenwood      NE    US      2:07:12.16      9:43  54  53.1       32       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          16       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          3        M5054            
46    2977 Andy Bradfield        M      Omaha          NE    US      2:08:30.75      9:49  50  50.7       33       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          17       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          4        M5054            
47    3022 David Hollinger       M      Omaha          NE    US      2:08:31.55      9:49  37  46.0       34       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          3        M3539            
48    2995 Paul Crisman                                              2:08:50.47      9:50  45             3        M4549            
49    2924 Joe Fleming           M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:09:11.64      9:52  44  47.9       35       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          18       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          6        M4044            
50    2908 Barbara Beecroft      F      Ames           IA    US      2:09:41.29      9:54  23  50.3       14       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          1        F2024            
51    2943 Kevin Murray          M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:09:49.97      9:55  48  49.3       36       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          19       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          3        M4549            
52    3132 Jim Workman           M      Oneill         NE    US      2:10:26.96      9:57  52  50.8       37       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          20       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          5        M5054            
53    2967 Max Austin            M      Emerson        IA    US      2:10:31.42      9:58  69  59.8       38       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          21       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          3        MALE 60 AND OVER 
54    3076 Ashley Olson          F      Omaha          NE    US      2:11:04.29      10:00 23  49.7       15       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          2        F2024            
55    3126 Henry Wiedrich        M      Gretna         NE    US      2:11:59.33      10:05 35  44.5       39       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          4        M3539            
56    3073 David Newman          M      Papillion      NE    US      2:11:59.76      10:05 37  44.8       40       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          5        M3539            
57    2932 Duane Hronik          M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:12:50.60      10:08 45  47.0       41       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          22       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          4        M4549            
58    3005 David Ferguson        M      Ralston        NE    US      2:13:15.19      10:10 52  49.8       42       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          23       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          6        M5054            
59    3090 David Selby           M      Omaha          NE    US      2:13:22.35      10:11 56  51.5       43       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          24       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          2        M5559            
60    3025 Elissa Huebert        F      Bellevue       NE    US      2:13:39.86      10:12 36  49.5       16       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          3        F3539            
61    2957 Royce Maynard         M      Omaha          NE    US      2:13:42.34      10:12 53  50.0       44       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          25       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          7        M5054            
62    2916 Joshua Crook          M      Eagle          NE    US      2:14:12.53      10:15 30  43.5       45       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          5        M3034            
63    3052 Teri Madsen           F      Papillion      NE    US      2:14:19.36      10:15 42  50.9       17       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          5        FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          2        F4044            
64    3012 Jassiel Garcia        M      Omaha          NE    US      2:14:29.16      10:16 34  43.5       46       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          6        M3034            
65    2910 Jeanne Bouwens        F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:15:57.42      10:23 50  54.5       18       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          6        FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          1        F5054            
66    2949 Shane Sundermann      M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:16:06.82      10:23 41  44.4       47       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          26       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          7        M4044            
67    2946 Rick Seamann          M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:16:40.44      10:26 40  43.9       48       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          27       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          8        M4044            
68    3051 Andrew Maasdam        M      Omaha          NE    US      2:17:32.03      10:30 35  42.7       49       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          6        M3539            
69    2983 Scott Butler          M      Papillion      NE    US      2:18:54.33      10:36 40  43.2       50       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          28       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          9        M4044            
70    2993 Chris Cox             M      Omaha          NE    US      2:19:24.82      10:39 40  43.1       51       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          29       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          10       M4044            
71    3109 Marc Touchton         M      Bellevue       NE    US      2:19:37.44      10:39 47  45.5       52       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          30       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          5        M4549            
72    2948 Teresa Springer       F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:19:55.09      10:41 45  50.1       19       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          7        FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          1        F4549            
73    3095 Mark Simonson         M      Fremont        NE    US      2:20:14.03      10:42 50  46.5       53       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          31       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          8        M5054            
74    3077 Mary Jo Pittman       F      Omaha          NE    US      2:21:52.03      10:50 21  46.0       20       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          3        F2024            
75    2994 Erin Cox              F      Omaha          NE    US      2:22:10.01      10:51 34  46.2       21       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          3        F3034            
76    3030 Joseph Kavan          M      Omaha          NE    US      2:22:33.12      10:53 36  41.3       54       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          7        M3539            
77    3144 Shayne Krull          M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:22:41.45      10:54 29  40.9       55       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          5        M2529            
78    2953 Tarin Wademan         F      Sutton         NE    US      2:22:53.22      10:54 31  45.7       22       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          4        F3034            
79    2931 Mike Hoskins          M      Hastings       NE    US      2:22:53.77      10:54 39  41.8       56       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          8        M3539            
80    2927 Mike Gaughen          M      Omaha          NE    US      2:23:13.62      10:56 33  40.8       57       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          7        M3034            
81    2942 Aaron Meysenburg      M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:23:16.88      10:56 37  41.2       58       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          9        M3539            
82    3066 Kevin Meysenburg      M      Norfolk        NE    US      2:23:17.37      10:56 53  46.7       59       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          32       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          9        M5054            
83    3028 Jaime Jones           F      Blair          NE    US      2:23:39.76      10:58 33  45.6       23       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          5        F3034            
84    3016 Dana Greene           F      Grand Island   NE    US      2:23:49.36      10:59 36  46.0       24       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          4        F3539            
85    3113 Michelle Vorpahl      F      Omaha          NE    US      2:23:52.05      10:59 46  49.3       25       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          8        FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          2        F4549            
86    3124 Sarah Wheeldon        F      Omaha          NE    US      2:24:27.23      11:02 25  45.1       26       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          3        F2529            
87    3046 Adrian Lovato         M      Bellevue       NE    US      2:24:36.73      11:02 39  41.3       60       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          10       M3539            
88    3044 Aaron Lightfoot       M      Papillion      NE    US      2:25:34.89      11:07 36  40.4       61       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          11       M3539            
89    2958 Anne Petzel           F      Omaha          NE    US      2:25:47.84      11:08 30  44.7       27       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          6        F3034            
90    3024 Aimee Hough           F      Omaha          NE    US      2:25:48.35      11:08 39  46.0       28       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          5        F3539            
91    3137 Jay Bullock           M      Omaha          NE    US      2:26:34.01      11:11 50  44.5       62       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          33       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          10       M5054            
92    3004 Jaime Feldman         F      Kearney        NE    US      2:26:40.68      11:12 35  44.9       29       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          6        F3539            
93    3105 Dustin Thompson       M      Kearney        NE    US      2:26:41.17      11:12 29  39.8       63       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          6        M2529            
94    3000 Niels Dunning         M      Omaha          NE    US      2:27:07.91      11:14 43  41.7       64       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          34       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          11       M4044            
95    3138 Krystal Grojean       F      OmahaOmaha     NE    US      2:27:30.55      11:16 33  44.4       30       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          7        F3034            
96    3014 Brett Goldtrap        M      Omaha          NE    US      2:28:00.20      11:18 25  39.4       65       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          7        M2529            
97    3060 Laura McFadden        F      Omaha          NE    US      2:28:06.57      11:18 46  47.8       31       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          9        FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          3        F4549            
98    3084 Hayley Rieger         F      Omaha          NE    US      2:28:47.54      11:21 25  43.8       32       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          4        F2529            
99    3055 Carlos Marquez        M      Omaha          NE    US      2:28:50.32      11:22 26  39.2       66       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          8        M2529            
100   3053 Katie Maire           F      La Vista       NE    US      2:29:06.07      11:23 23  43.7       33       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          4        F2024            
101   3047 Emily Ludwig          F      Omaha          NE    US      2:29:08.84      11:23 25  43.7       34       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          5        F2529            
102   2954 Craig Wagner          M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:29:32.95      11:25 53  44.7       67       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          35       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          11       M5054            
103   3107 Rebecca Thompson      F      Omaha          NE    US      2:29:35.66      11:25 32  43.7       35       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          8        F3034            
104   2925 Dustin Florian        M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:29:37.74      11:25 30  39.0       68       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          8        M3034            
105   3149 Amy Softley           F      Kearney        NE    US      2:29:47.91      11:26 41  45.3       36       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          10       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          3        F4044            
106   3065 Galen Meysenburg      M      Omaha          NE    US      2:30:12.96      11:28 44  41.2       69       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          36       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          12       M4044            
107   3062 Beth Meisinger        F      Omaha          NE    US      2:30:29.34      11:29 24  43.3       37       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          5        F2024            
108   3038 Jen Kotulak           F      Omaha          NE    US      2:30:30.08      11:29 25  43.3       38       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          6        F2529            
109   3141 Unknown Unknown                                           2:30:40.55      11:30                                          
110   3040 Caryn Kusleika        F      Omaha          NE    US      2:32:17.25      11:38 43  45.3       39       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          11       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          4        F4044            
111   3129 Brendan Wilds         M      Omaha          NE    US      2:32:21.75      11:38 36  38.6       70       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          12       M3539            
112   3089 Nikki Schippel        F      Omaha          NE    US      2:33:03.69      11:41 28  42.6       40       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          7        F2529            
113   3101 Teresa Smith          F      Omaha          NE    US      2:33:33.21      11:43 32  42.6       41       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          9        F3034            
114   3080 Bart Reabe            M      Bellevue       NE    US      2:35:15.99      11:51 50  42.0       71       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          37       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          12       M5054            
115   3069 Anita Murnane         F      Papillion      NE    US      2:35:32.05      11:52 41  43.7       42       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          12       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          5        F4044            
116   3142 Mindy Morrissey       F      La Vista       NE    US      2:35:32.88      11:52 37  42.7       43       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          7        F3539            
117   3111 Brent Verkler         M      Omaha          NE    US      2:35:33.83      11:53 41  38.9       72       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          38       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          13       M4044            
118   2978 Lisa Brunssen         F      Springfield    NE    US      2:36:04.18      11:55 35  42.2       44       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          8        F3539            
119   3082 Jennifer Richardson   F      Elkhorn        NE    US      2:36:04.80      11:55 42  43.8       45       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          13       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          6        F4044            
120   3081 Michelle Reitz        F      Omaha          NE    US      2:36:17.26      11:56 43  44.1       46       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          14       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          7        F4044            
121   3103 Troy Streeter         M      Omaha          NE    US      2:36:19.02      11:56 45  40.0       73       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          39       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          6        M4549            
122   3071 Lee Myers             M      Bennington     NE    US      2:36:45.80      11:58 52  42.3       74       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          40       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          13       M5054            
123   2917 Alison De Bruhl       F      Omaha          NE    US      2:36:46.44      11:58 36  42.2       47       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          9        F3539            
124   2966 Thomas Andreoli       M      Oak Park       IL    US      2:36:47.04      11:58 53  42.7       75       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          41       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          14       M5054            
125   3140 Shelley Schmitz       F      Council Bluffs IA    US      2:38:01.11      12:04 46  44.8       48       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          15       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          4        F4549            
126   2988 Anne Christiansen     F      Omaha          NE    US      2:38:09.93      12:04 27  41.2       49       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          8        F2529            
127   2963 Nicole Abrahams       F      Omaha          NE    US      2:38:10.51      12:04 35  41.6       50       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          10       F3539            
128   2998 Doug Deden            M      Omaha          NE    US      2:38:11.08      12:05 47  40.1       76       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          42       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          7        M4549            
129   3118 Christian Warneke     M      Omaha          NE    US      2:38:12.24      12:05 24  36.9       77       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          4        M2024            
130   2919 Shannon Drudik        F      Sutton         NE    US      2:38:50.45      12:08 39  42.2       51       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          11       F3539            
131   3031 Andrew Kaye-Skinner   M      Omaha          NE    US      2:39:03.05      12:08 32  36.7       78       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          9        M3034            
132   3032 Nicole Kaye-Skinner   F      Omaha          NE    US      2:39:04.56      12:09 29  41.0       52       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          9        F2529            
133   2999 Margaret Dempsey      F      Omaha          NE    US      2:39:05.58      12:09 29  41.0       53       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          10       F2529            
134   2981 Jackie Burklund       F      Grand Island   NE    US      2:40:59.71      12:17 42  42.5       54       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          16       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          8        F4044            
135   3027 Steven Janulewicz     M      Grand Island   NE    US      2:41:00.31      12:17 36  36.6       79       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          13       M3539            
136   3017 Ed Griffiths          M      Omaha          NE    US      2:41:53.14      12:21 46  38.9       80       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          43       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          8        M4549            
137   3033 Daniel Kennedy        M      Omaha          NE    US      2:42:31.05      12:24 37  36.4       81       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          14       M3539            
138   2991 Kevin Cleary          M      Omaha          NE    US      2:42:35.12      12:25 31  35.9       82       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          10       M3034            
139   3050 Timothy Lyle          M      Bellevue       NE    US      2:43:00.44      12:27 32  35.8       83       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          11       M3034            
140   3049 Meghan Lyle           F      Bellevue       NE    US      2:43:00.99      12:27 34  40.3       55       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          10       F3034            
141   2952 Susan Townsend        F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:43:14.44      12:28 50  45.4       56       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          17       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          2        F5054            
142   3146 Rachel Cloran         F      Farwell        NE    US      2:43:24.72      12:28 34  40.2       57       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          11       F3034            
143   2982 Billie Jo Burns       F      Bellevue       NE    US      2:43:52.21      12:31 41  41.4       58       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          18       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          9        F4044            
144   3083 Brad Richarz          M      Omaha          NE    US      2:44:00.92      12:31 46  38.4       84       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          44       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          9        M4549            
145   2990 Katie Circo           F      Omaha          NE    US      2:44:02.26      12:31 39  40.9       59       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          12       F3539            
146   2987 Angie Case            F      Omaha          NE    US      2:44:29.02      12:33 41  41.3       60       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          19       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          10       F4044            
147   3063 Lana Melroy           F      Omaha          NE    US      2:45:08.45      12:36 40  40.8       61       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          20       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          11       F4044            
148   2933 Georgina Hueske       F      Hastings       NE    US      2:45:20.93      12:37 45  42.4       62       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          21       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          5        F4549            
149   3121 Randy Watts           M      La Vista       NE    US      2:45:50.78      12:40 47  38.3       85       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          45       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          10       M4549            
150   2973 Eric Bokelman         M      La Vista       NE    US      2:45:54.73      12:40 38  35.8       86       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          15       M3539            
151   2922 Bonnie Engel          F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:46:42.54      12:44 58  49.2       63       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          22       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          1        F5559            
152   2964 Aimee Adams           F      Newman Grove   NE    US      2:48:27.46      12:52 29  38.7       64       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          11       F2529            
153   3006 Tyler Fletcher        M      Norfolk        NE    US      2:48:28.34      12:52 29  34.7       87       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          9        M2529            
154   3007 Bill Frasier          M      Ashland        NE    US      2:48:29.29      12:52 43  36.5       88       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          46       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          14       M4044            
155   3088 Pam Sampson           F      Omaha          NE    US      2:49:16.91      12:55 34  38.8       65       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          12       F3034            
156   2938 Vinnie Macklin        M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:50:26.86      13:01 50  38.2       89       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          47       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          15       M5054            
157   3120 Deb Watts             F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:50:34.93      13:01 41  39.8       66       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          23       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          12       F4044            
158   3048 Holly Luebbe          F      Bennington     NE    US      2:50:35.63      13:01 47  42.0       67       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          24       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          6        F4549            
159   2965 Lindy Andersen        F      Omaha          NE    US      2:50:58.63      13:03 38  39.0       68       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          13       F3539            
160   2985 Eve Carlton           F      Omaha          NE    US      2:50:59.96      13:03 28  38.1       69       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          12       F2529            
161   2992 Randy Cobb            M      Omaha          NE    US      2:51:48.99      13:07 50  37.9       90       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          48       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          16       M5054            
162   3091 Jodi Semonell         F      Omaha          NE    US      2:51:53.40      13:07 44  40.4       70       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          25       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          13       F4044            
163   3096 Sarah Sjolie          F      Omaha          NE    US      2:51:53.92      13:07 35  38.3       71       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          14       F3539            
164   2951 Megan Thorman         F      Ravenna        NE    US      2:51:55.22      13:07 29  37.9       72       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          13       F2529            
165   3054 Michael Manna         M      Omaha          NE    US      2:52:21.67      13:09 68  44.8       91       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          49       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          4        MALE 60 AND OVER 
166   3026 Jenna Janulewicz      F      Grand Island   NE    US      2:53:35.93      13:15 36  38.1       73       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          15       F3539            
167   3056 Elizabeth Mayfield    F      La Vista       NE    US      2:53:40.96      13:15 27  37.5       74       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          14       F2529            
168   3057 Kaleb Mayfield        M      La Vista       NE    US      2:53:41.56      13:16 28  33.6       92       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          10       M2529            
169   2979 Erik Bullard          M      Omaha          NE    US      2:53:43.11      13:16 44  35.7       93       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          50       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          15       M4044            
170   3011 Amy Garcia            F      Omaha          NE    US      2:53:43.52      13:16 31  37.6       75       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          13       F3034            
171   9999 Unknown Unknown                                           2:56:24.56      13:28                                          
172   3070 Kristen Mutke         F      Omaha          NE    US      2:56:40.55      13:29 29  36.9       76       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          15       F2529            
173   3119 Brandon Watson        M      Omaha          NE    US      2:56:44.65      13:30 40  34.0       94       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          51       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          16       M4044            
174   2936 Jennifer Livermore    F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:58:32.20      13:38 42  38.3       77       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          26       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          14       F4044            
175   2930 Michaela Harrison     F      Lincoln        NE    US      2:58:50.12      13:39 38  37.3       78       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          16       F3539            
176   2945 Joshua Schwarten      M      Lincoln        NE    US      2:58:50.63      13:39 39  33.4       95       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          16       M3539            
177   2974 Nicki Bordovsky       F      Colon          NE    US      2:59:16.90      13:41 36  36.9       79       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          17       F3539            
178   3147 Chrissy Waido         F      Weston         NE    US      2:59:17.45      13:41 40  37.6       80       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          27       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          15       F4044            
179   3067 Craig Mitchell        M      Glenwood       IA    US      3:00:07.34      13:45 44  34.4       96       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          52       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          17       M4044            
180   3097 Sarah Skolness        F      Omaha          NE    US      3:00:15.66      13:46 34  36.4       81       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          14       F3034            
181   3023 Krissa Hollinger      F      Omaha          NE    US      3:06:46.93      14:15 36  35.4       82       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          18       F3539            
182   3035 Katherine Kijuc       F      Omaha          NE    US      3:06:47.48      14:16 27  34.9       83       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          16       F2529            
183   2972 Jessica Berens        F      Omaha          NE    US      3:07:18.20      14:18 35  35.2       84       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          19       F3539            
184   3122 Sarah Weatherly       F      Omaha          NE    US      3:07:37.82      14:19 29  34.7       85       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          17       F2529            
185   3148 Janna Mashek          F      Gibbon         NE    US      3:09:08.35      14:26 40  35.7       86       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          28       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          16       F4044            
186   2989 Chris Circo           M      Omaha          NE    US      3:10:24.56      14:32 40  31.5       97       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          53       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          18       M4044            
187   3059 Megan Mcdonald        F      Omaha          NE    US      3:10:24.84      14:32 25  34.2       87       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          18       F2529            
188   1722 Unknown Unknown                                           3:11:10.56      14:36                                          
189   2984 Tabitha Campbell      F      Omaha          NE    US      3:12:10.07      14:40 47  37.3       88       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          29       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          7        F4549            
190   2997 Susan Davidson        F      Weston         NE    US      3:19:28.64      15:14 51  37.6       89       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          30       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          3        F5054            
191   2971 Stephani Bennett      F      Underwood      IA    US      3:19:44.28      15:15 30  32.7       90       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          15       F3034            
192   2996 Kristopher Culbertson M      Council Bluffs IA    US      3:19:44.91      15:15 29  29.2       98       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          11       M2529            
193   2944 Tonya Perrien         F      Sutton         NE    US      3:22:15.66      15:26 39  33.2       91       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          20       F3539            
194   3145 Ann Blunt             F      Grand Island   NE    US      3:23:19.75      15:31 47  35.2       92       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          31       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          8        F4549            
195   2923 Michael Fergus        M      Lincoln        NE    US      3:24:27.76      15:36 40  29.4       99       MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          54       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          19       M4044            
196   3029 Elizabeth Kavan       F      Juniata        NE    US      3:26:10.89      15:44 38  32.4       93       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          21       F3539            
197   3116 Janel Walton          F      Kearney        NE    US      3:26:13.26      15:45 36  32.1       94       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          22       F3539            
198   2950 Tiffany Tarvestad     F      Kearney        NE    US      3:28:03.28      15:53 44  33.4       95       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          32       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          17       F4044            
199   3125 Carol Widhalm         F      Wateloo        NE    US      3:28:03.85      15:53 45  33.7       96       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          33       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          9        F4549            
200   3036 Jason Killion         M      Omaha          NE    US      3:31:47.56      16:10 39  28.2       100      MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          17       M3539            
201   2928 Lisa Graff            F      Elmwood        NE    US      3:31:48.26      16:10 30  30.8       97       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          16       F3034            
202   2929 Tony Graff            M      Elmwood        NE    US      3:31:50.53      16:10 41  28.5       101      MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          55       MALE - MASTERS   
                                                                                                          20       M4044            
203   2920 Melinda Ehly          F      Saronville     NE    US      3:37:14.76      16:35 29  30.0       98       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          19       F2529            
204   3114 Benjamin Wademan      M      Omaha          NE    US      3:41:04.54      16:53 28  26.4       102      MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          12       M2529            
205   3041 Rayna Lane            F      Nebraska City  NE    US      3:41:09.04      16:53 35  29.8       99       OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          23       F3539            
206   2935 Todd Lane             M      Nebraska City  NE    US      3:41:09.28      16:53 38  26.8       103      MALE - OVERALL   
                                                                                                          18       M3539            
207   3098 Christi Smallfoot     F      Nebraska City  NE    US      3:46:10.65      17:16 43  30.5       100      OVERALL - FEMALE 
                                                                                                          34       FEMALE - MASTERS 
                                                                                                          18       F4044            


MALE - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Shane Warehime 3117 25  1       Omaha NE US      1:32:06.44 
2     John Borthwick 2976 52  2       Clinton MO US    1:33:13.61 
3     Devon Gurnett  3018 25  3       Sioux City IA US 1:36:34.72 


OVERALL - FEMALE
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jennifer Freeman 3009 35  8       Omaha NE US   1:42:45.27 
2     Hollyanne Fricke 3010 29  15      Omaha NE US   1:50:56.26 
3     Kristi Newcomb   2904 53  22      Lincoln NE US 1:56:33.76 


MALE - MASTERS
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
      John Borthwick    2976 52  2       Clinton MO US 1:33:13.61 
1     Matt Rinkenberger 3085 42  4       Omaha NE US   1:37:39.96 
2     Greg Shafer       3092 48  7       Omaha NE US   1:42:39.31 


FEMALE - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
      Kristi Newcomb 2904 53  22      Lincoln NE US 1:56:33.76 
1     Shawna Young   3135 46  25      Omaha NE US   1:58:02.81 
2     Mary Amen      2905 52  31      Lincoln NE US 2:01:29.43 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Benedict Rasmussen 3079 24  13      Omaha NE US   1:49:17.88 
2     Brent Smith        3100 24  18      Chicago IL US 1:53:36.82 
3     Ran Woodfin        2956 23  36      Lincoln NE US 2:03:02.00 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Barbara Beecroft 2908 23  50      Ames IA US  2:09:41.29 
2     Ashley Olson     3076 23  54      Omaha NE US 2:11:04.29 
3     Mary Jo Pittman  3077 21  74      Omaha NE US 2:21:52.03 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
      Shane Warehime 3117 25  1       Omaha NE US      1:32:06.44 
      Devon Gurnett  3018 25  3       Sioux City IA US 1:36:34.72 
1     Preston Afrank 3136 28  5       Lincoln NE US    1:38:45.60 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
      Hollyanne Fricke 3010 29  15      Omaha NE US      1:50:56.26 
1     Crystal Foust    2926 26  37      Fremont NE US    2:03:35.80 
2     Stephanie Ross   3087 25  40      Bettendorf IA US 2:05:06.37 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jeff Torson  3108 33  6       Omaha NE US   1:42:29.36 
2     Ryan Carlson 2912 33  11      Lincoln NE US 1:44:46.94 
3     Alex Oliver  3074 31  17      Oakland IA US 1:52:51.78 


Female 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Elizabeth Strickland 3104 33  30      Omaha NE US   2:01:10.83 
2     Casey Vaughan        3110 31  38      Fremont NE US 2:03:36.25 
3     Erin Cox             2994 34  75      Omaha NE US   2:22:10.01 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Tom Worthington  3133 37  23      Omaha NE US 1:56:36.46 
2     Kevin Ronnenkamp 3086 39  27      Omaha NE US 1:59:12.06 
3     David Hollinger  3022 37  47      Omaha NE US 2:08:31.55 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
      Jennifer Freeman    3009 35  8       Omaha NE US   1:42:45.27 
1     Sarah Neubert       3072 35  42      Omaha NE US   2:05:54.11 
2     Marcia Dority Baker 3143 39  44      Lincoln NE US 2:06:38.72 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
      Matt Rinkenberger 3085 42  4       Omaha NE US    1:37:39.96 
      Jim Baker         2907 44  10      Lincoln NE US  1:44:06.40 
1     Jeremy Miles      2962 42  12      Hastings NE US 1:45:31.75 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
      Angie Frederick 3008 41  33      Omaha NE US     2:02:02.26 
1     Melanie Verkler 3112 41  35      Omaha NE US     2:02:27.83 
2     Teri Madsen     3052 42  63      Papillion NE US 2:14:19.36 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
      Greg Shafer    3092 48  7       Omaha NE US   1:42:39.31 
1     Jason Chicoine 2914 45  14      Lincoln NE US 1:50:02.27 
2     Chad Lunders   2937 47  41      Lincoln NE US 2:05:53.65 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
      Shawna Young     3135 46  25      Omaha NE US   1:58:02.81 
1     Teresa Springer  2948 45  72      Lincoln NE US 2:19:55.09 
2     Michelle Vorpahl 3113 46  85      Omaha NE US   2:23:52.05 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
      John Borthwick 2976 52  2       Clinton MO US 1:33:13.61 
1     Brent Kinsey   2934 52  26      Lincoln NE US 1:58:53.19 
2     Joe Wolff      3131 54  34      Omaha NE US   2:02:11.85 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
      Kristi Newcomb 2904 53  22      Lincoln NE US 1:56:33.76 
      Mary Amen      2905 52  31      Lincoln NE US 2:01:29.43 
1     Jeanne Bouwens 2910 50  65      Lincoln NE US 2:15:57.42 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Mike Borland 2906 55  43      Lincoln NE US 2:06:22.10 
2     David Selby  3090 56  59      Omaha NE US   2:13:22.35 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Bonnie Engel 2922 58  151     Lincoln NE US 2:46:42.54 


MALE 60 AND OVER
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     David Coleman 2903 61  20      Lincoln NE US  1:54:19.34 
2     Larry Oliver  3075 60  21      Woodbine IA US 1:56:31.33 
3     Max Austin    2967 69  53      Emerson IA US  2:10:31.42 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.