Results For
The Master's University Winter 5K

Santa Clarita, CA 91321
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Jacob Fredericks           M      Castaic         CA    US      0:16:37.8 0:16:37.8 5:21  16  78.9       1        M 14-19  
2         Sergey Sushchikh           M      Valencia        CA    US      0:16:38.0 0:16:38.0 5:21  28  77.3       1        M 20-29  
3         Stephen Pacheco            M      Palmdale        CA    US      0:17:10.5 0:17:10.5 5:32  23  74.8       2        M 20-29  
4         Gavin Dion                 M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:17:13.2 0:17:13.2 5:33  16  76.2       2        M 14-19  
5         Wesley Cunningham          M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:17:49.5 0:17:49.5 5:44  17  72.7       3        M 14-19  
6         Marcello-Vincenzo Quarante M      Santa Barbara   CA    US      0:17:52.9 0:17:52.9 5:45  24  71.9       3        M 20-29  
7         Sebastian Peraza           M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:17:54.2 0:17:54.2 5:46  14  75.7       4        M 14-19  
8     280 Isabella Duarte            F                            US      0:17:55.0 0:17:55.0 5:46  18  82.6       1        F 14-19  
9         Nicholas Raigosa           M      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      0:18:06.6 0:18:06.6 5:50  15  73.4       5        M 14-19  
10        Daniel Velikorodnyy        M      Saugus          CA    US      0:18:07.9 0:18:07.9 5:50  17  71.4       6        M 14-19  
11        Jeremiah Lara              M      Piru            CA    US      0:18:13.6 0:18:13.6 5:52  15  73.0       7        M 14-19  
12        Alexander Pacheco          M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:18:19.4 0:18:19.4 5:54  16  71.6       8        M 14-19  
13        Carlos Martinez            M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:18:32.1 0:18:32.1 5:58  17  69.9       9        M 14-19  
14        Alan Squyres               M      Lancaster       CA    US      0:18:35.1 0:18:35.1 5:59  41  73.4       1        M 40-49  
15        Noah Flores                M      Fillmore        CA    US      0:18:43.6 0:18:43.6 6:02  15  71.0       10       M 14-19  
16        Sanjay Srikanth            M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:18:48.4 0:18:48.4 6:03  18  68.3       11       M 14-19  
17        Caleb Canham               M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:18:55.6 0:18:55.6 6:06  16  69.3       12       M 14-19  
18        Carlos Silva               M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:19:09.0 0:19:09.0 6:10  19  67.1       13       M 14-19  
19        Ruben Plaza                M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:19:18.6 0:19:18.6 6:13  18  66.5       14       M 14-19  
20        Tyler Halvorsen            M      Castaic         CA    US      0:19:20.1 0:19:20.1 6:13  13  71.7       1        M 0-13   
21        Joshua Chan                M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:19:22.3 0:19:22.3 6:14  20  66.3       4        M 20-29  
22        Andres Salinas             M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:19:28.2 0:19:28.2 6:16  14  69.6       15       M 14-19  
23        Wes Hinson                 M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:19:30.9 0:19:30.9 6:17  49  74.3       2        M 40-49  
24        Sarah Higgens              F      Los Angeles     CA    US      0:19:33.4 0:19:33.4 6:18  31  75.3       1        F 30-39  
25        Julio Herrarte             M      Palmdale        CA    US      0:19:36.2 0:19:36.2 6:19  54  76.9       1        M 50-59  
26        Patrick Hartman            M      VALENCIA        CA    US      0:19:39.0 0:19:39.0 6:19  54  76.8       2        M 50-59  
27        AARON HOLDING              M      Valencia        CA    US      0:19:48.4 0:19:48.4 6:23  47  72.0       3        M 40-49  
28        Austin Duenas              M      Valencia        CA    US      0:19:50.8 0:19:50.8 6:23  14  68.3       16       M 14-19  
29        John Mularky               M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:20:15.7 0:20:15.7 6:31  17  63.9       17       M 14-19  
30        Anthony Dugan              M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:20:17.3 0:20:17.3 6:32  21  63.3       5        M 20-29  
31        Jason Billingsley          M      Lancaster       CA    US      0:20:17.6 0:20:17.6 6:32  16  64.6       18       M 14-19  
32        Kassidy Vargas             F      Castaic         CA    US      0:20:19.4 0:20:19.4 6:32  15  76.2       2        F 14-19  
33        Avery Miclea               M      Irvine          CA    US      0:20:19.9 0:20:19.9 6:33  17  63.7       19       M 14-19  
34        Diego Takishita            M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:20:23.0 0:20:23.0 6:34  17  63.5       20       M 14-19  
35        Natalie Barton             F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:20:41.6 0:20:41.6 6:40  17  72.3       3        F 14-19  
36        Yazmin O Davis             F      Sunland         CA    US      0:21:01.1 0:21:01.1 6:46  34  70.4       2        F 30-39  
37        Melvin Khoo                M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:21:03.6 0:21:03.6 6:47  16  62.3       21       M 14-19  
38        Nathan Lieber              M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:21:05.7 0:21:05.7 6:47  14  64.2       22       M 14-19  
39        Parker Tagliere            M      Castaic         CA    US      0:21:15.3 0:21:15.3 6:50  17  60.9       23       M 14-19  
40        Shelby Ortega-Hufana       F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:21:16.1 0:21:16.1 6:51  17  70.4       4        F 14-19  
41        Les Counts                 M      Palmdale        CA    US      0:21:16.3 0:21:16.3 6:51  54  70.9       3        M 50-59  
42        Giselle Ruiz               F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:21:23.9 0:21:23.9 6:53  15  72.4       5        F 14-19  
43        Ava Scott                  F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:21:24.0 0:21:24.0 6:53  14  73.6       6        F 14-19  
44        Winston Provost            M      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:21:26.4 0:21:26.4 6:54  26  59.9       6        M 20-29  
45        Carl Stromberg             M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:21:26.9 0:21:26.9 6:54  67  78.8       1        M 60-69  
46        Mike Mekredijian           M      Fresno          CA    US      0:21:31.5 0:21:31.5 6:56  41  63.3       4        M 40-49  
47        Niko Martinez-Fernandez    M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:34.8 6:57  20  59.5       7        M 20-29  
48        Justin Harris              M      Spokane         WA    US      0:21:55.8 0:21:55.8 7:04  24  58.6       8        M 20-29  
49        Landon Cose                M      Santa Maria     CA    US      0:22:07.5 0:22:07.5 7:07  23  58.1       9        M 20-29  
50        Luke Fitzgerald            M      Newhall         CA    US      0:22:08.6 0:22:08.6 7:08  20  58.0       10       M 20-29  
51        Kylee Murray               F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:22:14.1 0:22:14.1 7:09  15  69.6       7        F 14-19  
52        Logan Theobald             M      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      0:22:15.8 0:22:15.8 7:10  15  59.7       24       M 14-19  
53        Robert Binnie              M      Newhall         CA    US      0:22:27.1 0:22:27.1 7:14  57  68.9       4        M 50-59  
54    281 Andy Carpenter             M                            US      0:22:30.9 0:22:30.9 7:15  44  62.0       5        M 40-49  
55        Ryan Vasquez               F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:22:34.6 0:22:34.6 7:16  16  67.4       8        F 14-19  
56        Caleb Schroeder            M      Palmdale        CA    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:40.4 7:18  40  59.7       6        M 40-49  
57        John Forsyth               M      Sherman Oaks    MI    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:54.8 7:23  28  56.1       11       M 20-29  
58        Sofia Hilario              F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:23:19.2 0:23:19.2 7:30  17  64.2       9        F 14-19  
59        Gabriel Clark              M      Tustin          CA    US      0:23:23.9 0:23:23.9 7:32  16  56.1       25       M 14-19  
60        Paige White                F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:23:25.5 0:23:25.5 7:32  17  63.9       10       F 14-19  
61        J. Schroeder               M      Palmdale        CA    US      0:23:34.9 0:23:34.9 7:35  12  60.5       2        M 0-13   
62        Daniel Ruhkala             M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:40.4 7:37  45  59.3       7        M 40-49  
63        Madeline Del Rio           F      Valencia        CA    US      0:23:42.7 0:23:42.7 7:38  16  64.2       11       F 14-19  
64        Charlotte Grant            F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:23:50.2 0:23:50.2 7:40  14  66.1       12       F 14-19  
65    289 Tyler Tockstein            M                            US      0:23:54.3 0:23:54.3 7:42  30  53.8       1        M 30-39  
66        Brian Rush                 M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:24:08.4 0:24:08.4 7:46  54  62.5       5        M 50-59  
67        Albert Lin                 M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:24:14.0 0:24:14.0 7:48  43  57.1       8        M 40-49  
68    285 Tyler Galloway             M                            US      0:24:15.4 0:24:15.4 7:48  37  54.6       2        M 30-39  
69        T. Schroeder               F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:24:18.9 0:24:18.9 7:50  10  70.9       1        F 0-13   
70        J. Billingsley             F      Lancaster       CA    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:19.1 7:50  9   72.9       2        F 0-13   
71        stephen neale              M      Valencia        CA    US      0:24:20.3 0:24:20.3 7:50  70  71.6       1        M 70-99  
72        Mark Vasquez               M      Burbank         CA    US      0:24:25.3 0:24:25.3 7:52  49  59.4       9        M 40-49  
73        Stacey Halvorsen           F      Castaic         CA    US      0:24:28.7 0:24:28.7 7:53  42  62.6       1        F 40-49  
74        Bethan Spence              F      Orland          CA    US      0:24:37.2 0:24:37.2 7:55  17  60.8       13       F 14-19  
75        Gayoshi Rodrigo            F      Valencia        CA    US      0:24:41.8 0:24:41.8 7:57  49  66.1       2        F 40-49  
76        Tim Heiduk                 M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:24:49.3 0:24:49.3 7:59  24  51.8       12       M 20-29  
77        Morgan Valaika             F      Valencia        CA    US      0:24:56.9 0:24:56.9 8:02  26  59.1       1        F 20-29  
78        Michael Barkhuff           M      Castaic         CA    US      0:25:06.1 0:25:06.1 8:05  59  62.7       6        M 50-59  
79        Laryssa Dugan              F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:25:07.0 0:25:07.0 8:05  17  59.6       14       F 14-19  
80        Mari Mims                  F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:25:12.2 0:25:12.2 8:07  42  60.8       3        F 40-49  
81        Adrián Aguilera           M      Sylmar          CA    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:50.8 8:19  18  49.7       26       M 14-19  
82        Albadilia Barrios          F      Rosamond        CA    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:53.9 8:20  56  68.1       1        F 50-59  
83        Brian Toqe                 M      Valencia        CA    US      0:25:55.3 0:25:55.3 8:21  45  54.2       10       M 40-49  
84        Victoria Valtierra         F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:55.8 8:21  17  57.7       15       F 14-19  
85        Eric Powell                M      Point Lookout   MO    US      0:25:56.6 0:25:56.6 8:21  24  49.5       13       M 20-29  
86        Timothy Gibbs              M      Valencia        CA    US      0:25:56.7 0:25:56.7 8:21  61  61.7       2        M 60-69  
87    293 Johana Barbados            F                            US      0:26:01.8 0:26:01.8 8:23  39  57.8       3        F 30-39  
88        Adrian A Hernandez         M      Sylmar          CA    US      0:26:06.9 0:26:06.9 8:24  26  49.2       14       M 20-29  
89        H. Counts                  F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:11.6 8:26  12  62.7       3        F 0-13   
90        Udi Shmueli                M      Tarzana         CA    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:12.2 8:26  42  52.4       11       M 40-49  
91    288 Abigail Billingsley        F                            US      0:26:17.4 0:26:17.4 8:28  13  61.1       4        F 0-13   
92        Michael Donald             M      Tempe           AZ    US      0:26:20.9 0:26:20.9 8:29  29  48.8       15       M 20-29  
93        Carolyn Gordon             F      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:35.6 8:34  58  67.9       2        F 50-59  
94        Charlee Leatherberry       F      Valencia        CA    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:40.5 8:35  18  55.5       16       F 14-19  
95        Tanner Santogrossi         M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:26:43.8 0:26:43.8 8:36  21  48.1       16       M 20-29  
96        Nick Valaika               M      Valencia        CA    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:45.9 8:37  26  48.0       17       M 20-29  
97        Madelyn Powell             F      Point Lookout   MO    US      0:26:46.9 0:26:46.9 8:37  25  55.0       2        F 20-29  
98        Jolie Stevenson            F      Newhall         CA    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:47.3 8:37  48  60.2       4        F 40-49  
99        Balazs Franciszti          M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:58.7 8:41  42  50.9       12       M 40-49  
100       Logan Lamar                M      Kingston        WA    US      0:27:05.0 0:27:05.0 8:43  21  47.4       18       M 20-29  
101       Lacy Morice                F      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:27:06.9 0:27:06.9 8:44  23  54.3       3        F 20-29  
102       Kristin Morales            F      Canoga Park     CA    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:11.9 8:45  53  62.7       3        F 50-59  
103       Rachel Karle               F      Valencia        CA    US      0:27:12.5 0:27:12.5 8:45  26  54.2       4        F 20-29  
104       David Papillon             M      Bakersfield     CA    US      0:27:34.0 0:27:34.0 8:52  35  47.3       3        M 30-39  
105       James Nichols              M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:59.7 9:01  68  60.9       3        M 60-69  
106       Matthew Moseley            M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:28:06.7 0:28:06.7 9:03  21  45.7       19       M 20-29  
107       Reagan Parker              M      Chandler        AZ    US      0:28:09.6 0:28:09.6 9:04  20  45.6       20       M 20-29  
108       Craig Kugler               M      Valencia        CA    US      0:28:12.0 0:28:12.0 9:05  48  51.0       13       M 40-49  
109       Tina Eisman                F      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:28:18.3 0:28:18.3 9:07  46  55.9       5        F 40-49  
110       Lacey Lennington           F      Newhall         CA    US      0:28:19.0 0:28:19.0 9:07  15  54.7       17       F 14-19  
111       Addison White              F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:25.1 9:09  14  55.4       18       F 14-19  
112       Kelley Schranz             F      Valencia        CA    US      0:28:25.3 0:28:25.3 9:09  71  75.2       1        F 70-99  
113       Antonio Leon               M      Sunland         CA    US      0:28:31.2 0:28:31.2 9:11  68  59.8       4        M 60-69  
114       Ian Andersen               M      Burbank         CA    US      0:28:34.1 0:28:34.1 9:12  23  45.0       21       M 20-29  
115       K. Calderon                F      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:28:34.9 0:28:34.9 9:12  9   62.0       5        F 0-13   
116       alyssa tagliere            F      Castaic         CA    US      0:28:35.3 0:28:35.3 9:12  19  51.5       19       F 14-19  
117       Leticia Aguilera           F      Sylmar          CA    US      0:28:46.6 0:28:46.6 9:16  43  53.6       6        F 40-49  
118       Melanie Cotterel           F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:49.1 9:17  61  64.9       1        F 60-69  
119       Carl Pantoja               M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:28:56.7 0:28:56.7 9:19  70  60.2       2        M 70-99  
120       Fred Lowder                M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:29:00.1 0:29:00.1 9:20  65  57.2       5        M 60-69  
121       William Castellanos        M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:29:03.1 0:29:03.1 9:21  25  44.2       22       M 20-29  
122       Valerie Acosta             F      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      0:29:04.3 0:29:04.3 9:21  27  50.7       5        F 20-29  
123       Roderick Hales-Hurtt       M      Reseda          CA    US      0:29:04.4 0:29:04.4 9:21  37  45.5       4        M 30-39  
124       Jack Craw                  M      Bakersfield     CA    US      0:29:08.9 0:29:08.9 9:23  17  44.4       27       M 14-19  
125       Solveiga Vince             F      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:29:13.3 0:29:13.3 9:24  36  50.9       4        F 30-39  
126       C. Vince                   M      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:29:13.4 0:29:13.4 9:24  11  50.5       3        M 0-13   
127       Bruce Morgan               M      Chatsworth      CA    US      0:29:17.2 0:29:17.2 9:26  56  52.4       7        M 50-59  
128       W. Kane                    M      Newhall         CA    US      0:29:20.4 0:29:20.4 9:27  11  50.3       4        M 0-13   
129       Steven Watanabe            M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:25.1 9:28  68  58.0       6        M 60-69  
130       Michelle Yanik             F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:29:25.3 0:29:25.3 9:28  51  56.6       4        F 50-59  
131       Julia Hildebrandt          F      Newhall         CA    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:32.3 9:30  20  49.9       6        F 20-29  
132       Grace Ebel                 F      Three Hills     AB    CA      0:29:32.4 0:29:32.4 9:30  23  49.9       7        F 20-29  
133       Timothy Salzarulo          M      Sunland         CA    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:33.6 9:31  40  45.8       14       M 40-49  
134       Jose Aguilera              M      Sylmar          CA    US      0:29:39.5 0:29:39.5 9:33  51  49.7       8        M 50-59  
135       Claudia Pacheco            F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:29:44.2 0:29:44.2 9:34  53  57.3       5        F 50-59  
136       Angela Koons               F      Lancaster       CA    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:46.0 9:35  34  49.7       5        F 30-39  
137       Lance Pierson              M      Lancaster       CA    US      0:29:47.1 0:29:47.1 9:35  60  53.3       7        M 60-69  
138       Kevin Tung                 M      Valencia        CA    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:54.9 9:38  50  48.9       9        M 50-59  
139       Kelly Hazelrigg            F      Valencia        CA    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:55.0 9:38  34  49.5       6        F 30-39  
140       Riley Heiduk               F      Goleta          CA    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:09.7 9:42  24  48.8       8        F 20-29  
141       Lisa Costello              F      Lancaster       CA    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:18.4 9:45  42  50.5       7        F 40-49  
142       I. Ice                     M      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:30:21.0 0:30:21.0 9:46  12  47.0       5        M 0-13   
143       Grace Cose                 F      Santa Maria     CA    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:21.1 9:46  20  48.5       9        F 20-29  
144       Keri Byrne                 F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:32.6 9:50  49  53.4       8        F 40-49  
145       Caleb Fredericks           M      Castaic         CA    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:35.6 9:51  13  45.3       6        M 0-13   
146       Rachel Gibbs               F      Valencia        CA    US      0:30:38.0 0:30:38.0 9:52  35  48.4       7        F 30-39  
147       Kara Duenas                F      Valencia        CA    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:39.5 9:52  46  51.6       9        F 40-49  
148       Lourdes Ramirez            F      Sylmar          CA    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:49.6 9:55  52  54.7       6        F 50-59  
149       S. Vince                   F      Newhall         CA    US      0:30:50.6 0:30:50.6 9:56  8   59.3       6        F 0-13   
150       Allan Vince                M      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:30:51.1 0:30:51.1 9:56  40  43.9       15       M 40-49  
151       Rachel Costello            F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:31:05.4 0:31:05.4 10:00 46  50.9       10       F 40-49  
152       Nick Trozzi                M      Pacoima         CA    US      0:31:12.0 0:31:12.0 10:03 61  51.3       8        M 60-69  
153       Jenna Jensen               F      Castaic         CA    US      0:31:38.9 0:31:38.9 10:11 24  46.6       10       F 20-29  
154       Alyssa Pedrick             F      Valencia        CA    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:40.5 10:12 31  46.5       8        F 30-39  
155       E. Schroeder               M      Palmdale        CA    US      0:31:54.2 0:31:54.2 10:16 12  44.7       7        M 0-13   
156       Dayna Ice                  F      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:32:13.7 0:32:13.7 10:22 40  47.0       11       F 40-49  
157       marleny hernandez          F      Sylmar          CA    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:28.1 10:27 73  67.7       2        F 70-99  
158       Anonymous Participant      M                            US      0:33:07.4 0:33:07.4 10:40 74  55.7       3        M 70-99  
159       Callan Lennington          M      Newhall         CA    US      0:33:24.0 0:33:24.0 10:45 13  41.5       8        M 0-13   
160       Jay Lennington             M      Newhall         CA    US      0:33:35.6 0:33:35.6 10:49 41  40.6       16       M 40-49  
161       Frank Schranz              M      Valencia        CA    US      0:34:02.4 0:34:02.4 10:57 73  53.3       4        M 70-99  
162       john hernandez             M      sylmar          CA    US      0:34:12.9 0:34:12.9 11:01 69  50.4       9        M 60-69  
163   284 Abigail Hines              F                            US      0:34:24.8 0:34:24.8 11:05 33  42.9       9        F 30-39  
164       Jessie Sanchez             F      Newhall         CA    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:44.4 11:11 32  42.5       10       F 30-39  
165       Rebecca Counts             F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:34:46.3 0:34:46.3 11:12 45  45.1       12       F 40-49  
166       Regina Barkhuff            F      Castaic         CA    US      0:34:48.5 0:34:48.5 11:12 59  52.5       7        F 50-59  
167       Sylvia Sowah               F      Irvine          CA    US      0:35:08.7 0:35:08.7 11:19 53  48.5       8        F 50-59  
168       Leticia Wright             F      Sun Valley      CA    US      0:35:19.3 0:35:19.3 11:22 50  46.7       9        F 50-59  
169       Gracie Lopez               F      Lancaster       CA    US      0:35:22.7 0:35:22.7 11:23 49  46.1       13       F 40-49  
170       Amanda House               F      Valencia        CA    US      0:35:38.8 0:35:38.8 11:28 39  42.2       11       F 30-39  
171       Maria Arredondo            F      Sylmar          CA    US      0:35:59.9 0:35:59.9 11:35 64  54.0       2        F 60-69  
172       David Neill                M      Valencia        CA    US      0:36:01.2 0:36:01.2 11:36 69  47.8       10       M 60-69  
173       Jason Gibbs                M      Valencia        CA    US      0:36:03.1 0:36:03.1 11:36 37  36.7       5        M 30-39  
174       Nancy Neill                F      Valencia        CA    US      0:36:03.3 0:36:03.3 11:36 65  54.6       3        F 60-69  
175       Carla Puig                 F      Sherman Oaks    CA    US      0:36:06.7 0:36:06.7 11:37 27  40.8       11       F 20-29  
176       Rachel Utama               F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:36:08.3 0:36:08.3 11:38 22  40.8       12       F 20-29  
177       Stephanie Douille          F      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      0:36:13.0 0:36:13.0 11:39 14  43.5       20       F 14-19  
178       Jeff Jaskulsky             M      Torrance        CA    US      0:36:13.9 0:36:13.9 11:40 54  41.6       10       M 50-59  
179       Beth Bibeau                F      Newhall         CA    US      0:36:16.3 0:36:16.3 11:40 14  43.4       21       F 14-19  
180       Destiny Ortiz              F      Sylmar          CA    US      0:36:26.8 0:36:26.8 11:44 22  40.4       13       F 20-29  
181       Kathleen Schotel           F      Palmdale        CA    US      0:36:29.4 0:36:29.4 11:45 56  48.3       10       F 50-59  
182       J. Ortiz                   M      Sylmar          CA    US      0:36:42.0 0:36:42.0 11:49 11  40.2       9        M 0-13   
183       Rosa Ortiz                 F      Sylmar          CA    US      0:36:42.7 0:36:42.7 11:49 45  42.7       14       F 40-49  
184       Lindesy Johnson            F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:36:48.2 0:36:48.2 11:51 41  41.3       15       F 40-49  
185       Christa Murphy             F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:36:49.3 0:36:49.3 11:51 46  43.0       16       F 40-49  
186       Jackson Street             M      Bakersfield     CA    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:56.8 11:54 15  36.0       28       M 14-19  
187       Elsie Winheim              F      Lancaster       CA    US      0:37:06.4 0:37:06.4 11:57 45  42.3       17       F 40-49  
188       Cecil Stalnaker            M      Valencia        CA    US      0:37:06.5 0:37:06.5 11:57 74  49.7       5        M 70-99  
189       B. Eisman                  M      Simi Valley     CA    US      0:37:13.7 0:37:13.7 11:59 11  39.7       10       M 0-13   
190       Vincent Duffy              M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:37:46.0 0:37:46.0 12:09 51  39.0       11       M 50-59  
191       Noah Brummett              M      BAKERSFIELD     CA    US      0:38:04.7 0:38:04.7 12:15 14  35.6       29       M 14-19  
192   286 Jayden Gomez               F                            US      0:38:08.5 0:38:08.5 12:17 14  41.3       22       F 14-19  
193       Douglas Davis              M      Sunland         CA    US      0:38:18.9 0:38:18.9 12:20 53  39.1       12       M 50-59  
194       Jaqueline Debarba          F      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      0:39:02.2 0:39:02.2 12:34 25  37.7       14       F 20-29  
195   290 Mikala Tockstein           F                            US      0:39:02.5 0:39:02.5 12:34 26  37.7       15       F 20-29  
196       Dawn Marie Garvis          F      Newhall         CA    US      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:34 16  39.0       23       F 14-19  
197       Victoria Nickerson         F      Newhall         CA    US      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:34 24  37.7       16       F 20-29  
198       Wendy Kitcko               F      Acton           CA    US      0:39:33.3 0:39:33.3 12:44 58  45.6       11       F 50-59  
199       Hope Tatlock               F      Newhall         CA    US      0:39:50.7 0:39:50.7 12:49 18  37.1       24       F 14-19  
200       Grace Collins              F      Seattle         WA    US      0:39:59.5 0:39:59.5 12:52 21  36.8       17       F 20-29  
201       Patricia Fuentes           F      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:40:05.3 0:40:05.3 12:54 40  37.8       18       F 40-49  
202       Aimee Pierson              F      Lancaster       CA    US      0:40:10.8 0:40:10.8 12:56 28  36.7       18       F 20-29  
203       Gene Borrelli              M      Valencia        CA    US      0:40:52.6 0:40:52.6 13:09 72  43.8       6        M 70-99  
204       Brooklyn Street            F      Bakersfield     CA    US      0:41:17.0 0:41:17.0 13:17 13  38.9       7        F 0-13   
205       Anonymous Participant      F                            US      0:41:59.1 0:41:59.1 13:31 45  37.4       19       F 40-49  
206       Joy Caine                  F      Valencia        CA    US      0:42:52.1 0:42:52.1 13:48 38  35.0       12       F 30-39  
207       Kacie Gene Kirkendall      F      Lancaster       CA    US      0:43:10.1 0:43:10.1 13:54 34  34.3       13       F 30-39  
208       Cara Hazard                F      Valencia        CA    US      0:43:13.1 0:43:13.1 13:55 38  34.7       14       F 30-39  
209       M. Hunter                  M      Sunland         CA    US      0:43:15.6 0:43:15.6 13:55 6   45.0       11       M 0-13   
210       Tim Hunter                 M      Sunland         CA    US      0:43:15.8 0:43:15.8 13:56 46  32.7       17       M 40-49  
211       Donna Blankenship          F      Hesperia        CA    US      0:43:45.6 0:43:45.6 14:05 61  42.8       4        F 60-69  
212       Mimi Gibbs                 F      Valencia        CA    US      0:43:46.2 0:43:46.2 14:05 38  34.2       15       F 30-39  
213       Melanie Bucklin            F      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:44:02.3 0:44:02.3 14:10 30  33.5       16       F 30-39  
214       Samantha Cramer            F      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:44:02.4 0:44:02.4 14:11 28  33.5       19       F 20-29  
215       Anastacia Carrizo          F      Greenwood       IN    US      0:44:40.0 0:44:40.0 14:23 26  33.0       20       F 20-29  
216       Jack Demayo                M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:44:40.2 0:44:40.2 14:23 18  28.8       30       M 14-19  
217       Michael Brummett           M      Bakersfield     CA    US      0:44:48.4 0:44:48.4 14:25 45  31.4       18       M 40-49  
218   292 Todd Sorrell               M                            US      0:44:59.4 0:44:59.4 14:29 53  33.3       13       M 50-59  
219   291 Celia Sorrell              F                            US      0:44:59.4 0:44:59.4 14:29 54  38.3       12       F 50-59  
220       Terry Jequinto             F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:44:59.5 0:44:59.5 14:29 46  35.2       20       F 40-49  
221       Jared Jequinto             M      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:45:00.4 0:45:00.4 14:29 20  28.6       23       M 20-29  
222       Betsy Swallow              F      Saugus          CA    US      0:46:29.2 0:46:29.2 14:58 71  46.0       3        F 70-99  
223       Keishla Degro Valladares   F      Burbank         CA    US      0:47:43.8 0:47:43.8 15:22 32  30.9       17       F 30-39  
224       Roberto Cora Ferreira      M      Burbank         CA    US      0:47:43.9 0:47:43.9 15:22 33  27.1       6        M 30-39  
225       John Swallow               M      Saugus          CA    US      0:48:03.7 0:48:03.7 15:28 80  43.2       7        M 70-99  
226       Kyle Unfus                 M      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:48:14.2 0:48:14.2 15:32 38  27.6       7        M 30-39  
227       Susan Unfus                F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:48:14.4 0:48:14.4 15:32 32  30.6       18       F 30-39  
228       Lois Rohletter             F      Winnetka        CA    US      0:48:23.2 0:48:23.2 15:34 75  46.8       4        F 70-99  
229       Jessica Caley              F      Visalia         CA    US      0:48:24.6 0:48:24.6 15:35 21  30.4       21       F 20-29  
230       Mary Soscia                F      Valencia        CA    US      0:48:55.1 0:48:55.1 15:45 57  36.5       13       F 50-59  
231       Jessica Velazquez          F      Valencia        CA    US      0:49:35.2 0:49:35.2 15:58 32  29.7       19       F 30-39  
232   283 Ken Bloomfield             M                            US      0:50:33.3 0:50:33.3 16:16 71  34.9       8        M 70-99  
233       Marie Conners              F      Newhall         CA    US      0:50:50.3 0:50:50.3 16:22 20  29.0       22       F 20-29  
234       Rina Santiago              F      Newhall         CA    US      0:50:53.1 0:50:53.1 16:23 20  29.0       23       F 20-29  
235   287 D. Serafine                M                            US      0:52:35.4 0:52:35.4 16:56 8   32.3       12       M 0-13   
236       Bonnie Mendez              F      Santa Clarita   CA    US      0:52:36.1 0:52:36.1 16:56 35  28.2       20       F 30-39  
237       Anonymous Participant      M                            US      0:52:36.2 0:52:36.2 16:56 47  27.1       19       M 40-49  
238       Lorraine King              F      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:53:42.4 0:53:42.4 17:17 70  39.2       5        F 70-99  
239       Connie Froeberg            F      Valencia        CA    US      0:53:42.6 0:53:42.6 17:17 74  41.5       6        F 70-99  
240       Anonymous Participant      F                            US      0:53:44.8 0:53:44.8 17:18 70  39.2       7        F 70-99  
241   282 Ruta Bloomfield            F                            US      0:53:45.3 0:53:45.3 17:18 63  35.7       5        F 60-69  
242       Dorothy Rund Ng            F      Stevenson Ranch CA    US      0:59:39.6 0:59:39.6 19:12 58  30.3       14       F 50-59  
243       Sharie Telles              F      Canyon Country  CA    US      0:59:42.6 0:59:42.6 19:13 65  33.0       6        F 60-69  


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Halvorsen     13  20      M      Castaic CA US     19:20.1 
2     J. Schroeder        12  61      M      Palmdale CA US    23:34.9 
3     C. Vince            11  126     M      Simi Valley CA US 29:13.4 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacob Fredericks      16  1       M      Castaic CA US       16:37.8 
2     Gavin Dion            16  4       M      Santa Clarita CA US 17:13.2 
3     Wesley Cunningham     17  5       M      Santa Clarita CA US 17:49.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sergey Sushchikh               28  2       M      Valencia CA US      16:38.0 
2     Stephen Pacheco                23  3       M      Palmdale CA US      17:10.5 
3     Marcello-Vincenzo Quarante     24  6       M      Santa Barbara CA US 17:52.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Tockstein 289 30  65      M        US              23:54.3 
2     Tyler Galloway  285 37  68      M        US              24:15.4 
3     David Papillon      35  104     M      Bakersfield CA US 27:34.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alan Squyres      41  14      M      Lancaster CA US      18:35.1 
2     Wes Hinson        49  23      M      Canyon Country CA US 19:30.9 
3     AARON HOLDING     47  27      M      Valencia CA US       19:48.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julio Herrarte      54  25      M      Palmdale CA US 19:36.2 
2     Patrick Hartman     54  26      M      VALENCIA CA US 19:39.0 
3     Les Counts          54  41      M      Palmdale CA US 21:16.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carl Stromberg     67  45      M      Canyon Country CA US 21:26.9 
2     Timothy Gibbs      61  86      M      Valencia CA US       25:56.7 
3     James Nichols      68  105     M      Santa Clarita CA US  27:59.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     stephen neale             70  71      M      Valencia CA US      24:20.3 
2     Carl Pantoja              70  119     M      Santa Clarita CA US 28:56.7 
3     Anonymous Participant     74  158     M        US                33:07.4 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Schroeder       10  69      F      Palmdale CA US  24:18.9 
2     J. Billingsley     9   70      F      Lancaster CA US 24:19.1 
3     H. Counts          12  89      F      Palmdale CA US  26:11.6 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Isabella Duarte 280 18  8       F        US                17:55.0 
2     Kassidy Vargas      15  32      F      Castaic CA US       20:19.4 
3     Natalie Barton      17  35      F      Santa Clarita CA US 20:41.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Morgan Valaika     26  77      F      Valencia CA US       24:56.9 
2     Madelyn Powell     25  97      F      Point Lookout MO US  26:46.9 
3     Lacy Morice        23  101     F      Canyon Country CA US 27:06.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Higgens       31  24      F      Los Angeles CA US 19:33.4 
2     Yazmin O Davis      34  36      F      Sunland CA US     21:01.1 
3     Johana Barbados 293 39  87      F        US              26:01.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stacey Halvorsen     42  73      F      Castaic CA US       24:28.7 
2     Gayoshi Rodrigo      49  75      F      Valencia CA US      24:41.8 
3     Mari Mims            42  80      F      Santa Clarita CA US 25:12.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Albadilia Barrios     56  82      F      Rosamond CA US        25:53.9 
2     Carolyn Gordon        58  93      F      Stevenson Ranch CA US 26:35.6 
3     Kristin Morales       53  102     F      Canoga Park CA US     27:11.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melanie Cotterel     61  118     F      Santa Clarita CA US 28:49.1 
2     Maria Arredondo      64  171     F      Sylmar CA US        35:59.9 
3     Nancy Neill          65  174     F      Valencia CA US      36:03.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelley Schranz        71  112     F      Valencia CA US 28:25.3 
2     marleny hernandez     73  157     F      Sylmar CA US   32:28.1 
3     Betsy Swallow         71  222     F      Saugus CA US   46:29.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.