Run to Get Lucky

Sat March 14, 2020 Corvallis, OR US 97330 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division Total Age Group Gender Place Event 
                                                           Time              Place                                                
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== =============== ============ ===== 
1     410 Aaron Seipel          M      Corvallis     OR    16:21   5:16  26  1        M 25-29  10              1            5K    
2     342 Ramon Martinez        M      Corvallis     OR    16:26   5:17  31  1        M 30-34  13              2            5K    
3     431 Eric Utz              M      Florence      OR    19:25   6:15  49  1        M 45-49  4               3            5K    
4     463 Nathan Jones          M      Corvallis     OR    20:05   6:28  27  2        M 25-29  10              4            5K    
5     349 Mark McGuire          M      Philomath     OR    20:47   6:41  26  3        M 25-29  10              5            5K    
6     214 Edward Bedford        M      Corvallis     OR    20:48   6:42  48  2        M 45-49  4               6            5K    
7     394 Gabby Reel            F      Santa Clarita CA    21:56   7:04  17  1        F 1-19   12              1            5K    
8     207 Ellen Aster           F      Corvallis     OR    22:02   7:06  27  1        F 25-29  26              2            5K    
9     281 Bronson Gaine         M      Cloverdale    OR    22:03   7:06  13  1        M 1-19   6               7            5K    
10    348 Laura McGuire         F      Philomath     OR    22:14   7:09  26  2        F 25-29  26              3            5K    
11    266 Nate Erickson         M      Dallas        OR    22:50   7:21  44  1        M 40-44  10              8            5K    
12    414 Michael Shaw          M      Portland      OR    22:58   7:24  52  1        M 50-54  6               9            5K    
13    202 Sarita Ahmad          F      Corvallis     OR    23:05   7:26  16  2        F 1-19   12              4            5K    
14    294 Tyler Hallman         M      Corvallis     OR    23:19   7:30  32  2        M 30-34  13              10           5K    
15    262 Chad Elwood           M      Corvallis     OR    23:22   7:31  45  3        M 45-49  4               11           5K    
16    298 Bill Harrison         M      Corvallis     OR    23:22   7:31  38  1        M 35-39  11              12           5K    
17    201 Nike Ahmad            F      Corvallis     OR    23:27   7:33  13  3        F 1-19   12              5            5K    
18    437 Lyndsey Watanabe      F      Corvallis     OR    23:43   7:38  23  1        F 20-24  18              6            5K    
19    244 Matt Collier          M      Turner        OR    23:55   7:42  28  4        M 25-29  10              13           5K    
20    252 MICHAEL DALY          M      Corvallis     OR    23:57   7:43  43  2        M 40-44  10              14           5K    
21    288 Steve Gosse           M      Albany        OR    24:05   7:45  26  5        M 25-29  10              15           5K    
22    454 Regan McMorris        M      Corvallis     OR    24:09   7:46  55  1        M 55-59  4               16           5K    
23    441 Anna Wheeler          F      Corvallis     OR    24:16   7:49  20  2        F 20-24  18              7            5K    
24    427 Jenny Thomas          F      Corvallis     OR    24:39   7:56  36  1        F 35-39  21              8            5K    
25    407 Jason Saunders        M      Monmouth      OR    24:49   7:59  44  3        M 40-44  10              17           5K    
26    235 Nolan Chandler        M      Salem         OR    24:51   8:00  22  1        M 20-24  4               18           5K    
27    238 Lisa Chong            F      Olympia       WA    24:51   8:00  21  3        F 20-24  18              9            5K    
28    256 Shaun Davis           M      Dallas        OR    25:02   8:03  51  2        M 50-54  6               19           5K    
29    452 Schae Spencer         F      Brownsville   OR    25:19   8:09  29  3        F 25-29  26              10           5K    
30    382 Kate Ottersten        F      Albany        OR    25:31   8:13  39  2        F 35-39  21              11           5K    
31    228 Michael Bufalino      M      Salem         OR    25:35   8:14  44  4        M 40-44  10              20           5K    
32    290 Jessica Grose         F      Corvallis     OR    25:39   8:15  20  4        F 20-24  18              12           5K    
33    397 Laura Rivera          F      Salem         OR    25:44   8:17  29  4        F 25-29  26              13           5K    
34    311 Josh Howard           M      Brownsville   OR    25:50   8:19  42  5        M 40-44  10              21           5K    
35    223 Michael Brouwer       M      Corvallis     OR    25:57   8:21  63  1        M 60-64  7               22           5K    
36    283 Rebecca Gayley        F      Dallas        OR    26:02   8:23  50  1        F 50-54  12              14           5K    
37    264 Jerry Entrikin        M      Corvallis     OR    26:10   8:25  58  2        M 55-59  4               23           5K    
38    265 Mackenzie Entrikin    F      Corvallis     OR    26:11   8:26  27  5        F 25-29  26              15           5K    
39    254 Aimee Davenport       F      Lebanon       OR    26:14   8:27  39  3        F 35-39  21              16           5K    
40    278 Angie Fritzler        F      Albany        OR    26:18   8:28  26  6        F 25-29  26              17           5K    
41    451 Leesa Helms           F      Brownsville   OR    26:20   8:29  38  4        F 35-39  21              18           5K    
42    433 Lucy Vaughn           F      Corvallis     OR    26:28   8:31  23  5        F 20-24  18              19           5K    
43    395 Julia Ribeiro         F      Corvallis     OR    26:28   8:31  22  6        F 20-24  18              20           5K    
44    386 Adam Payson           M      Albany        OR    26:29   8:31  35  2        M 35-39  11              24           5K    
45    217 Autumn Benton         F      Corvallis     OR    26:38   8:34  33  1        F 30-34  22              21           5K    
46    432 Juan Vasquez          M      Albany        OR    26:40   8:35  36  3        M 35-39  11              25           5K    
47    277 Cara Fritz            F      Corvallis     OR    26:50   8:38  42  1        F 40-44  14              22           5K    
48    409 Allison Schauer       F      Salem         OR    26:50   8:38  27  7        F 25-29  26              23           5K    
49    275 Adam Frank            M      Stayton       OR    26:51   8:39  37  4        M 35-39  11              26           5K    
50    225 Scott Brown           M      Eugene        OR    26:56   8:40  30  3        M 30-34  13              27           5K    
51    379 Christine Olsen       F      Corvallis     OR    26:57   8:40  42  2        F 40-44  14              24           5K    
52    224 Amber Brown           F      Corvallis     OR    27:05   8:43  34  2        F 30-34  22              25           5K    
53    366 Aaron Nehila          M      Albany        OR    27:28   8:50  26  6        M 25-29  10              28           5K    
54    325 Chris Kenoyer         M      Corvallis     OR    27:28   8:50  34  4        M 30-34  13              29           5K    
55    326 J. Kenoyer            M      Corvallis     OR    27:28   8:50  8   2        M 1-19   6               30           5K    
56    368 Joshua Neuman         M      Corvallis     OR    27:41   8:55  32  5        M 30-34  13              31           5K    
57    337 Caroline Lundquist    F      Eugene        OR    27:51   8:58  38  5        F 35-39  21              26           5K    
58    295 Dylan Hallyburton     M      Albany        OR    27:52   8:58  30  6        M 30-34  13              32           5K    
59    344 Aimee Massey          F      Corvallis     OR    27:57   9:00  30  3        F 30-34  22              27           5K    
60    203 Kate Aldridge         F      Corvallis     OR    28:00   9:01  21  7        F 20-24  18              28           5K    
61    459 Clint Morrison        M      Corvallis     OR    28:04   9:02  69  1        M 65-69  6               33           5K    
62    381 Kris Osterloh         M                          28:13   9:05  29  7        M 25-29  10              34           5K    
63    323 Brittany Kaufman      F      Albany        OR    28:17   9:06  28  8        F 25-29  26              29           5K    
64    211 Caitlin Barnes        F      Corvallis     OR    28:26   9:09  20  8        F 20-24  18              30           5K    
65    426 Bre Thibodeaux        F      Portland      OR    28:26   9:09  31  4        F 30-34  22              31           5K    
66    200 Beki Abraham          F      Halsey        OR    28:27   9:09  44  3        F 40-44  14              32           5K    
67    448 Terra Yates           F      Salem         OR    28:28   9:10  44  4        F 40-44  14              33           5K    
68    447 Joe Yates             M      Salem         OR    28:29   9:10  21  2        M 20-24  4               35           5K    
69    416 Jared Smith           M      Troutdale     OR    28:32   9:11  38  5        M 35-39  11              36           5K    
70    422 Rick Stucky           M      silverton     OR    28:32   9:11  60  2        M 60-64  7               37           5K    
71    403 Lacey Roybal          F      Albany        OR    28:37   9:13  29  9        F 25-29  26              34           5K    
72    408 Maija Saunders        F      Monmouth      OR    28:52   9:17  37  6        F 35-39  21              35           5K    
73    359 Daniel Moran          M      Monmouth      OR    29:09   9:23  40  6        M 40-44  10              38           5K    
74    430 Travis Uriarte        M      Albany        OR    29:14   9:25  32  7        M 30-34  13              39           5K    
75    356 Josh Miller           M      Salem         OR    29:22   9:27  34  8        M 30-34  13              40           5K    
76    442 Nicholas Wiggins      M      Salem         OR    29:26   9:28  24  3        M 20-24  4               41           5K    
77    246 Aaron Craig           M      Salem         OR    29:27   9:29  26  8        M 25-29  10              42           5K    
78    404 Ryan Roybal           M      Albany        OR    29:30   9:30  30  9        M 30-34  13              43           5K    
79    339 Rachael Macdonald     F      Corvallis     OR    29:31   9:30  20  9        F 20-24  18              36           5K    
80    387 Michelle Peterson     F      Corvallis     OR    29:32   9:30  53  2        F 50-54  12              37           5K    
81    443 Karen Wilcke          F      Keizer        OR    29:38   9:32  43  5        F 40-44  14              38           5K    
82    377 Anonymous Participant F                          29:39   9:33  43  6        F 40-44  14              39           5K    
83    241 Phylicia Cicilio      F      Corvallis     OR    29:39   9:33  26  10       F 25-29  26              40           5K    
84    429 Tom Trebaol           M      Corvallis     OR    29:42   9:34  50  3        M 50-54  6               44           5K    
85    274 Clyde Forrest         M      Albany        OR    29:44   9:34  65  2        M 65-69  6               45           5K    
86    312 Dana Howe             F      Corvallis     OR    29:47   9:35  40  7        F 40-44  14              41           5K    
87    466 Shannon Markee-Gaine  F                          29:55   9:38  47  1        F 45-49  10              42           5K    
88    305 Sara Holland          F      Lebanon       OR    30:00   9:39  14  4        F 1-19   12              43           5K    
89    304 Eric Holland          M      Lebanon       OR    30:00   9:39  54  4        M 50-54  6               46           5K    
90    255 Mark Davenport        M      Lebanon       OR    30:01   9:40  41  7        M 40-44  10              47           5K    
91    396 Meagan Riley-Neuman   F      Corvallis     OR    30:18   9:45  27  11       F 25-29  26              44           5K    
92    204 Andrea Allan          F      Philomath     OR    30:19   9:45  34  5        F 30-34  22              45           5K    
93    369 Skye Nielson          F      Philomath     OR    30:19   9:45  27  12       F 25-29  26              46           5K    
94    322 Patrick Kamins        M      Philomath     OR    30:24   9:47  67  3        M 65-69  6               48           5K    
95    317 S. Hutley             M      Lebanon       OR    30:31   9:49  11  3        M 1-19   6               49           5K    
96    458 Doris Aponte          F      Lebanon       OR    30:33   9:50  63  1        F 60-64  7               47           5K    
97    336 Troy Lowrie           M      Lebanon       OR    30:35   9:51  37  6        M 35-39  11              50           5K    
98    388 Sarah Pickens         F      Eugene        OR    30:36   9:51  32  6        F 30-34  22              48           5K    
99    385 Kelly Parkhill        F      Beaverton     OR    30:39   9:52  49  2        F 45-49  10              49           5K    
100   455 Stephanie Ball        F                          30:42   9:53  32  7        F 30-34  22              50           5K    
101   424 Mitchell Sundstrom    M      Corvallis     OR    30:44   9:54  29  9        M 25-29  10              51           5K    
102   465 Katie Arstingstall    F      Corvallis     OR    30:45   9:54  23  10       F 20-24  18              51           5K    
103   449 Toni Zaback           F      Corvallis     OR    30:52   9:56  45  3        F 45-49  10              52           5K    
104   346 Katie McCord          F      Lebanon       OR    31:00   9:59  36  7        F 35-39  21              53           5K    
105   293 Amy Hallman           F      Corvallis     OR    31:15   10:04 31  8        F 30-34  22              54           5K    
106   371 Dan Nixon             M      Albany        OR    31:23   10:06 66  4        M 65-69  6               52           5K    
107   467 Aubrey Cecil          F      Albany        OR    31:24   10:06 28  13       F 25-29  26              55           5K    
108   390 J. Quick              M      Albany        OR    31:30   10:08 12  4        M 1-19   6               53           5K    
109   340 Krystal Madrinan      F      Corvallis     OR    31:45   10:13 21  11       F 20-24  18              56           5K    
110   420 Sarah Stahl           F      Corvallis     OR    31:59   10:18 28  14       F 25-29  26              57           5K    
111   345 Adam McCaulley        M      Albany        OR    32:15   10:23 39  7        M 35-39  11              54           5K    
112   457 Katie Marshall        F      Lebanon       OR    32:19   10:24 26  15       F 25-29  26              58           5K    
113   456 Justin Marshall       M      Lebanon       OR    32:20   10:24 25  10       M 25-29  10              55           5K    
114   222 Stephanie Brady       F      Lebanon       OR    32:20   10:24 36  8        F 35-39  21              59           5K    
115   291 Gillie Gurnee         F      salem         OR    32:20   10:24 52  3        F 50-54  12              60           5K    
116   435 KELLI VESPER          F      Salem         OR    32:23   10:25 53  4        F 50-54  12              61           5K    
117   370 Linda Nishioka        F      Salem         OR    32:25   10:26 66  1        F 65-69  2               62           5K    
118   227 Jamie Bufalino        F      Salem         OR    32:32   10:28 44  8        F 40-44  14              63           5K    
119   243 Molly Coehlo          F      Corvallis     OR    32:39   10:31 22  12       F 20-24  18              64           5K    
120   267 Jesi Evans            F      Albany        OR    32:45   10:32 22  13       F 20-24  18              65           5K    
121   413 McKinzee Shadder      F      Boring        OR    33:06   10:39 21  14       F 20-24  18              66           5K    
122   406 Don Ruiz              M      Eugene        OR    33:12   10:41 64  3        M 60-64  7               56           5K    
123   373 Greg Noble            M      Corvallis     OR    33:18   10:43 50  5        M 50-54  6               57           5K    
124   296 Natalia Hamell        F      Corvallis     OR    33:19   10:43 32  9        F 30-34  22              67           5K    
125   352 Joya Meeker           F      Corvallis     OR    33:30   10:47 36  9        F 35-39  21              68           5K    
126   215 Adam Behrens          M      Corvallis     OR    33:45   10:52 35  8        M 35-39  11              58           5K    
127   253 Abbey Davenport       F      Corvallis     OR    33:58   10:56 26  16       F 25-29  26              69           5K    
128   335 Katie Louk            F      Corvallis     OR    33:58   10:56 35  10       F 35-39  21              70           5K    
129   425 Kelly Tedeschi        F      Corvallis     OR    33:59   10:56 24  15       F 20-24  18              71           5K    
130   376 Kerrie O'Brien        F      Albany        OR    34:02   10:57 34  10       F 30-34  22              72           5K    
131   464 Rudy Caldera          F      Corvallis     OR    34:02   10:57 30  11       F 30-34  22              73           5K    
132   109 Trev Wads             M                          34:02   10:57 40  8        M 40-44  10              59           5K    
133   318 Susannah Hutley       F      Lebanon       OR    34:12   11:00 13  5        F 1-19   12              74           5K    
134   231 Jacob Butler          M      Lebanon       OR    34:24   11:04 24  4        M 20-24  4               60           5K    
135   55  Rebecca McCaulley     F                          34:28   11:06 36  11       F 35-39  21              75           5K    
136   338 Linda Macdonald       F      Corvallis     OR    34:33   11:07 57  1        F 55-59  6               76           5K    
137   331 Tom Laster            M      Corvallis     OR    34:36   11:08 36  9        M 35-39  11              61           5K    
138   240 Keri Church           F      Albany        OR    35:15   11:21 38  12       F 35-39  21              77           5K    
139   374 Stephanie Noman       F      Corvallis     OR    35:18   11:22 27  17       F 25-29  26              78           5K    
140   450 Lee Lazaro            M      Corvallis     OR    35:20   11:22 63  4        M 60-64  7               62           5K    
141   360 Lynn Moran            F      Monmouth      OR    35:20   11:22 39  13       F 35-39  21              79           5K    
142   282 Cynthia Garcia        F      Corvallis     OR    35:22   11:23 30  12       F 30-34  22              80           5K    
143   212 Gabe Bates            M      Gardiner      OR    35:49   11:32 46  4        M 45-49  4               63           5K    
144   446 Charlie Yates         F      Coquille      OR    36:05   11:37 18  6        F 1-19   12              81           5K    
145   468 Robyn Wales           F      North Bend    OR    36:15   11:40 19  7        F 1-19   12              82           5K    
146   405 Angelina Ruiz         F      Corvallis     OR    36:31   11:45 30  13       F 30-34  22              83           5K    
147   213 Susan Beall           F      Corvallis     OR    36:42   11:49 40  9        F 40-44  14              84           5K    
148   421 Donna Strigle         F      Corvallis     OR    36:57   11:54 53  5        F 50-54  12              85           5K    
149   268 Laura Farley          F      Vancouver     WA    37:16   12:00 26  18       F 25-29  26              86           5K    
150   307 Marie Horn            F      Albany        OR    37:27   12:03 35  14       F 35-39  21              87           5K    
151   210 BalKis Bakar          F      Corvallis     OR    37:47   12:10 30  14       F 30-34  22              88           5K    
152   383 Rajeev Pandey         M      Corvallis     OR    37:52   12:11 52  6        M 50-54  6               64           5K    
153   248 C. Dalgas             M      Corvallis     OR    38:30   12:24 9   5        M 1-19   6               65           5K    
154   249 Geoffrey Dalgas       M      Corvallis     OR    38:33   12:24 40  9        M 40-44  10              66           5K    
155   333 Alissa Lewis          F      Albany        OR    38:35   12:25 32  15       F 30-34  22              89           5K    
156   372 Jessica Nixon         F      Corvallis     OR    38:38   12:26 27  19       F 25-29  26              90           5K    
157   239 Evan Church           M      Albany        OR    39:13   12:37 38  10       M 35-39  11              67           5K    
158   205 Shelby Armstrong      F      Corvallis     OR    39:26   12:42 28  20       F 25-29  26              91           5K    
159   384 Nathan Parker         M      Monroe        OR    39:29   12:43 30  10       M 30-34  13              68           5K    
160   327 Kate Keskeny          F      Philomath     OR    39:34   12:44 22  16       F 20-24  18              92           5K    
161   347 Dustin McCormick      M      Corvallis     OR    39:54   12:51 30  11       M 30-34  13              69           5K    
162   232 Tony Cadena           M      Corvallis     OR    40:12   12:56 63  5        M 60-64  7               70           5K    
163   428 Stephanie Trebaol     F      Corvallis     OR    40:21   12:59 44  10       F 40-44  14              93           5K    
164   263 Shelly Elwood         F      Corvallis     OR    40:25   13:01 48  4        F 45-49  10              94           5K    
165   219 Malinda Bermudez      F      Dallas        OR    40:46   13:07 38  15       F 35-39  21              95           5K    
166   308 Jennifer House        F      Philomath     OR    40:58   13:11 46  5        F 45-49  10              96           5K    
167   357 Marjorie Miller       F      Medford       OR    40:59   13:11 32  16       F 30-34  22              97           5K    
168   393 Lucretia Randall      F      Warren        OR    41:24   13:20 29  21       F 25-29  26              98           5K    
169   289 N Griffin             F      Eugene        OR    41:24   13:20 46  6        F 45-49  10              99           5K    
170   285 cheryl gilbert        F      Corvallis     OR    41:29   13:21 61  2        F 60-64  7               100          5K    
171   257 Teala Deister         F      Brownsville   OR    41:42   13:25 24  17       F 20-24  18              101          5K    
172   329 Mariah Kocker         F      Vancouver     WA    41:51   13:28 28  22       F 25-29  26              102          5K    
173   364 Brittany Murphy       F      Corvallis     OR    42:00   13:31 21  18       F 20-24  18              103          5K    
174   233 Charles Carlson       M      Bend          OR    42:18   13:37 68  5        M 65-69  6               71           5K    
175   251 Jennie Dalgas         F      Corvallis     OR    42:23   13:39 35  16       F 35-39  21              104          5K    
176   250 J. Dalgas             F      Corvallis     OR    42:23   13:39 7   8        F 1-19   12              105          5K    
177   391 Tralee Quick          F      Albany        OR    43:24   13:58 45  7        F 45-49  10              106          5K    
178   301 Patty Henthorne       F      Corvallis     OR    43:38   14:03 41  11       F 40-44  14              107          5K    
179   300 Destinee Henthorne    F      Corvallis     OR    43:39   14:03 17  9        F 1-19   12              108          5K    
180   444 Cheryl Williams       F      Corvallis     OR    43:48   14:06 60  3        F 60-64  7               109          5K    
181   415 Bernay Smith          F      Albany        OR    44:29   14:19 45  8        F 45-49  10              110          5K    
182   351 Stephanie McLain      F      Salem         OR    44:57   14:28 26  23       F 25-29  26              111          5K    
183   350 Kevin Mclain          M      Salem         OR    44:58   14:28 30  12       M 30-34  13              72           5K    
184   309 Lindsay House         F      Philomath     OR    45:51   14:45 19  10       F 1-19   12              112          5K    
185   375 DIANE Norton          F      Lebanon       OR    46:46   15:03 58  2        F 55-59  6               113          5K    
186   434 Sarath Vega           F      Corvallis     OR    46:49   15:04 32  17       F 30-34  22              114          5K    
187   280 Gail Gage             F      Salem         OR    47:05   15:09 60  4        F 60-64  7               115          5K    
188   279 Carolyn Gage          F      Salem         OR    47:06   15:10 28  24       F 25-29  26              116          5K    
189   234 Kristen Carssow       F      Albany        OR    47:11   15:11 37  17       F 35-39  21              117          5K    
190   270 Cassidy Faulds        F      Philomath     OR    47:36   15:19 36  18       F 35-39  21              118          5K    
191   269 C. Faulds             M      Philomath     OR    47:36   15:19 6   6        M 1-19   6               73           5K    
192   353 Bob Michael           M      Salem         OR    48:16   15:32 56  3        M 55-59  4               74           5K    
193   354 Mary Michael          F      Salem         OR    48:16   15:32 59  3        F 55-59  6               119          5K    
194   276 Selene Fregosi        F      Corvallis     OR    48:25   15:35 30  18       F 30-34  22              120          5K    
195   230 Michael Burns         M      Corvallis     OR    48:26   15:35 32  13       M 30-34  13              75           5K    
196   216 Dava Behrens          F      Corvallis     OR    49:28   15:55 61  5        F 60-64  7               121          5K    
197   367 Maria Nelson          F      Albany        OR    49:29   15:56 50  6        F 50-54  12              122          5K    
198   400 Jonathan Robinson     M      Corvallis     OR    49:37   15:58 35  11       M 35-39  11              76           5K    
199   401 Trina Robinson        F      Cannon Beach  OR    49:52   16:03 59  4        F 55-59  6               123          5K    
200   398 Christina Robinson    F      Corvallis     OR    49:53   16:03 37  19       F 35-39  21              124          5K    
201   411 Becky Sell            F      Turner        OR    50:00   16:06 39  20       F 35-39  21              125          5K    
202   412 Loran Sell            M      Salem         OR    50:01   16:06 40  10       M 40-44  10              77           5K    
203   378 Julie Okada           F      Salem         OR    50:03   16:07 51  7        F 50-54  12              126          5K    
204   261 Katie Eagleson        F      Corvallis     OR    50:15   16:10 29  25       F 25-29  26              127          5K    
205   306 Heather Holt          F      Salem         OR    50:15   16:10 31  19       F 30-34  22              128          5K    
206   229 Karla Burcham         F      Albany        OR    50:42   16:19 56  5        F 55-59  6               129          5K    
207   284 Leanne Geyer          F      Corvallis     OR    50:54   16:23 34  20       F 30-34  22              130          5K    
208   361 Pam Moug              F      Albany        OR    51:05   16:27 54  8        F 50-54  12              131          5K    
209   460 Leslie Oakes          F      Corvallis     OR    51:08   16:27 32  21       F 30-34  22              132          5K    
210   247 Debra Culley          F      Corvallis     OR    51:21   16:32 62  6        F 60-64  7               133          5K    
211   363 Bekki Munson          F      Salem         OR    51:29   16:34 40  12       F 40-44  14              134          5K    
212   362 Laura Mulholland      F      Gaston        OR    51:32   16:35 53  9        F 50-54  12              135          5K    
213   310 Ivy Hover             F      Salem         OR    52:08   16:47 48  9        F 45-49  10              136          5K    
214   292 CM Hall               F      Newport       OR    52:24   16:52 45  10       F 45-49  10              137          5K    
215   355 Diane Miller          F      Salem         OR    52:53   17:01 62  7        F 60-64  7               138          5K    
216   445 Teri Wright           F      Salem         OR    52:53   17:01 55  6        F 55-59  6               139          5K    
217   313 Amber Howell          F      Salem         OR    54:01   17:23 33  22       F 30-34  22              140          5K    
218   314 Jeff Howell           M      Corvallis     OR    54:03   17:24 57  4        M 55-59  4               78           5K    
219   389 Barbara Poor          F      Corvallis     OR    54:03   17:24 67  2        F 65-69  2               141          5K    
220   462 Gary Gilstrap         M      Albany        OR    55:26   17:51 62  6        M 60-64  7               79           5K    
221   341 Shannon Maroney       F      Monmouth      OR    55:32   17:52 41  13       F 40-44  14              142          5K    
222   328 Brenda King           F      Olalla        WA    55:46   17:57 41  14       F 40-44  14              143          5K    
223   440 Lee Ann Wetzel        F      Corvallis     OR    56:35   18:13 52  10       F 50-54  12              144          5K    
224   380 Laura Olson           F      Beaverton     OR    57:07   18:23 52  11       F 50-54  12              145          5K    
225   259 Julianna Douglass     F      Corvallis     OR    59:46   19:14 15  11       F 1-19   12              146          5K    
226   218 Gene Berger           M      Salem         OR    59:48   19:15 69  6        M 65-69  6               80           5K    
227   436 Conni Wagner          F      Corvallis     OR    59:49   19:15 53  12       F 50-54  12              147          5K    
228   418 Jessica Smith         F      Corvallis     OR    1:01:15 19:43 39  21       F 35-39  21              148          5K    
229   302 H. Hoef               F      Corvallis     OR    1:02:28 20:06 7   12       F 1-19   12              149          5K    
230   303 Megan Hoef            F      Corvallis     OR    1:02:31 20:07 27  26       F 25-29  26              150          5K    
231   110 Steve Jacchs          M                          1:03:26 20:25 64  7        M 60-64  7               81           5K    
      206 Eve Ashkar            F      Portland      OR                  21                    18                           5K    
      208 David Bahr            M      Salem         OR                  45                    4                            5K    
      209 Lyndee Bahr           F      Salem         OR                  53                    12                           5K    
      220 Karin Birkland        F      Corvallisva   OR                  53                    12                           5K    
          Unknown Unknown                                                                                                         
      226 Shelly Brown          F      Philomath     OR                  42                    14                           5K    
      236 Autumn Chisholm       F      Philomath     OR                  38                    21                           5K    
      237 Eli Chisholm          M      Philomath     OR                  38                    11                           5K    
      242 Sharon Clarke         F                                        62                    7                            5K    
      245 Chris Cortright       M      Corvallis     OR                  48                    4                            5K    
      258 Kathie Dello          F      Corvallis     OR                  35                    21                           5K    
      260 Katherine Dziedzic    F      Corvallis     OR                  27                    26                           5K    
      271 Ron Faulds            M      Philomath     OR                  39                    11                           5K    
      272 Megan Ferris          F      Monroe        OR                  34                    22                           5K    
      273 Dianna Fisher         F      Philomath     OR                  53                    12                           5K    
      286 Claudia Gilstrap      F      Albany        OR                  56                    6                            5K    
      297 Kevin Hamilton        M      Lebanon       OR                  47                    4                            5K    
      299 Laurie Hays           F      Medford       OR                  58                    6                            5K    
      315 Michael Humphrey      M      Philomath     OR                  38                    11                           5K    
      316 P. Humphrey           M      Philomath     OR                  10                    6                            5K    
      319 Diane Hyland-Edwards  F      Albany        OR                  56                    6                            5K    
      320 Barbara Johnson       F      Corvallis     OR                  67                    2                            5K    
      321 Ellen Jones           F      Corvallis     OR                  61                    7                            5K    
      324 Lori Kayes            F      Corvallis     OR                  42                    14                           5K    
      330 Travis Lanz           M      Corvallis     OR                  34                    13                           5K    
      332 Flo Leibowitz         F      Corvallis     OR                  67                    2                            5K    
      343 Talinna Mashore       F      Eugene        OR                  44                    14                           5K    
      358 Jaime Montes          F      MONMOUTH      OR                  41                    14                           5K    
      365 Kim Murphy            F      Corvallis     OR                  44                    14                           5K    
      392 Marco Ramirez         M                                        24                    4                            5K    
      399 David Robinson        M      Cannon Beach  OR                  60                    7                            5K    
      402 Sarah Rodgers         F      Coos Bay      OR                  34                    22                           5K    
      417 Jayme Smith           F      Coos Bay      OR                  41                    14                           5K    
      419 Elizabeth Soffey      F      Bellevue      WA                  25                    26                           5K    
      423 Cheryl Summers        F      Corvallis     OR                  53                    12                           5K    
      438 Travis Watson         M      Philomath     OR                  31                    13                           5K    
      439 Darlene West          F      Philomath     OR                  66                    2                            5K    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.