Run to Get Lucky

Sat March 14, 2020 Corvallis, OR US 97330 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Chip    Age Division Division Gender Place Pace    Event 
                                                              Time        Place                                        
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= === ======== ======== ============ ======= ===== 
1     4   Justin Banks             M      Eugene        OR    49:02   37  1        M 35-39  1            5:16/M  15K   
2     108 Nate Davis               M      Lewistown     IL    51:45   25  1        M 25-29  2            5:34/M  15K   
3     35  Trevor Grandy            M      Corvallis     OR    52:01   27  2        M 25-29  3            5:36/M  15K   
4     7   John Bigouette           M      Corvallis     OR    53:00   27  3        M 25-29  4            5:42/M  15K   
5     461 Brandon Wheeler          M                          53:12   32  1        M 30-34  5            5:43/M  15K   
6     15  Todd Coblentz            M      Stayton       OR    57:07   49  1        M 45-49  6            6:08/M  15K   
7     73  Marco Ramirez            M                          58:51   24  1        M 20-24  7            6:20/M  15K   
8     43  Harrison Holzgang        M      Portland      OR    59:19   25  4        M 25-29  8            6:23/M  15K   
9     107 Alex Wick                M      Corvallis     OR    59:57   27  5        M 25-29  9            6:27/M  15K   
10    106 Theresa Fritz-Endres     F      Corvallis     OR    1:00:33 26  1        F 25-29  1            6:31/M  15K   
11    19  Greg Coughlan            M      Salem         OR    1:01:39 48  2        M 45-49  10           6:38/M  15K   
12    18  Chris Cotton             M      Corvallis     OR    1:05:01 28  6        M 25-29  11           6:59/M  15K   
13    31  Leslie Fox               F      Philomath     OR    1:05:06 28  2        F 25-29  2            7:00/M  15K   
14    63  Sara Myre                F      Portland      OR    1:06:09 27  3        F 25-29  3            7:07/M  15K   
15    8   Cian Bishop              M      Keizer        OR    1:06:10 16  1        M 1-19   12           7:07/M  15K   
16    50  Manisha Lotlikar         F      Corvallis     OR    1:09:22 33  1        F 30-34  4            7:28/M  15K   
17    44  Joshua Hough             M      Corvallis     OR    1:09:31 42  1        M 40-44  13           7:28/M  15K   
18    34  Herky Gottfried          M      Corvallis     OR    1:10:32 49  3        M 45-49  14           7:35/M  15K   
19    12  JT Bushnell              M      Eugene        OR    1:10:33 37  2        M 35-39  15           7:35/M  15K   
20    75  David Reitan             M      Philomath     OR    1:11:57 27  7        M 25-29  16           7:44/M  15K   
21    66  Mike Olson               M      Beaverton     OR    1:12:01 50  1        M 50-54  17           7:45/M  15K   
22    54  Edmondo Mazzulli         M      Mcminnville   OR    1:12:13 29  8        M 25-29  18           7:46/M  15K   
23    94  Amber Vanderwoude        F      Corvallis     OR    1:12:22 38  1        F 35-39  5            7:47/M  15K   
24    103 Gabriela Zavala          F      Corvallis     OR    1:12:49 37  2        F 35-39  6            7:50/M  15K   
25    102 Katie Younger            F      Albany        OR    1:14:16 26  4        F 25-29  7            7:59/M  15K   
26    53  Samantha Massie          F      Stayton       OR    1:15:30 23  1        F 20-24  8            8:07/M  15K   
27    28  Lisa Fahrner             F      Corvallis     OR    1:17:09 26  5        F 25-29  9            8:18/M  15K   
28    97  Megan Ward               F      Corvallis     OR    1:17:51 42  1        F 40-44  10           8:22/M  15K   
29    32  Omar Genaro              M      Corvallis     OR    1:18:00 32  2        M 30-34  19           8:23/M  15K   
30    9   Michael Boyce            M      Grand Ronde   OR    1:18:50 64  1        M 60-64  20           8:29/M  15K   
31    95  Brian Wachelka           M      Corvallis     OR    1:19:11 46  4        M 45-49  21           8:31/M  15K   
32    84  Jill Shinkawa            F      Corvallis     OR    1:19:32 55  1        F 55-59  11           8:33/M  15K   
33    101 Kaitlin Woosley          F      Corvallis     OR    1:19:44 26  6        F 25-29  12           8:34/M  15K   
34    74  Jolie Reel               F      Santa Clarita CA    1:19:54 44  2        F 40-44  13           8:35/M  15K   
35    70  Erik Pederson            M      Salem         OR    1:20:40 41  2        M 40-44  22           8:40/M  15K   
36    17  Eduardo Cotilla-Sanchez  M      Corvallis     OR    1:20:45 35  3        M 35-39  23           8:41/M  15K   
37    91  Jeremy Urann             M      Corvallis     OR    1:20:47 25  9        M 25-29  24           8:41/M  15K   
38    59  Jackie Mericle           F      Lewistown     MT    1:20:55 56  2        F 55-59  14           8:42/M  15K   
39    57  Claire McMorris          F      Corvallis     OR    1:21:06 23  2        F 20-24  15           8:43/M  15K   
40    64  Chad Nixon               M      Corvallis     OR    1:21:58 27  10       M 25-29  25           8:49/M  15K   
41    85  April Spehar             F      Corvallis     OR    1:21:58 42  3        F 40-44  16           8:49/M  15K   
42    42  Angie Hill               F      Bend          OR    1:22:11 45  1        F 45-49  17           8:50/M  15K   
43    16  Yara Coblentz            F      Stayton       OR    1:23:01 44  4        F 40-44  18           8:56/M  15K   
44    38  Angie Hanson             F      Salem         OR    1:23:04 41  5        F 40-44  19           8:56/M  15K   
45    96  Ted Wade                 M      Corvallis     OR    1:23:14 53  2        M 50-54  26           8:57/M  15K   
46    5   Susie Bassett            F      Corvallis     OR    1:23:15 40  6        F 40-44  20           8:57/M  15K   
47    65  Britney OConnell         F      Toledo        OR    1:23:30 35  3        F 35-39  21           8:59/M  15K   
48    45  Chris Hoyle              M      Corvallis     OR    1:23:44 52  3        M 50-54  27           9:00/M  15K   
49    87  Jacob Stevens            M      Corvallis     OR    1:23:49 26  11       M 25-29  28           9:01/M  15K   
50    71  Angie Petroff            F      Salem         OR    1:24:03 35  4        F 35-39  22           9:02/M  15K   
51    76  Nate Richardson          M      Corvallis     OR    1:25:36 36  4        M 35-39  29           9:12/M  15K   
52    6   Julianna Betjemann       F      Corvallis     OR    1:25:43 38  5        F 35-39  23           9:13/M  15K   
53    111 Susan Hobbs              F      Philomath     OR    1:26:11 44  7        F 40-44  24           9:16/M  15K   
54    56  Michael McDonald         M      Corvallis     OR    1:26:37 39  5        M 35-39  30           9:19/M  15K   
55    36  Sara Grasley             F      Corvallis     OR    1:26:46 26  7        F 25-29  25           9:20/M  15K   
56    46  Kai Hundemer             F      Corvallis     OR    1:26:49 23  3        F 20-24  26           9:20/M  15K   
57    25  Kara Doescher            F      Corvallis     OR    1:26:49 24  4        F 20-24  27           9:20/M  15K   
58    58  Jesse McMullin           F      Corvallis     OR    1:26:58 36  6        F 35-39  28           9:21/M  15K   
59    21  Autumn Davis             F      Tigard        OR    1:27:03 34  2        F 30-34  29           9:22/M  15K   
60    23  Mikeal Davis             M      Dallas        OR    1:27:08 52  4        M 50-54  31           9:22/M  15K   
61    13  Kelly Chandler           F      Corvallis     OR    1:27:53 39  7        F 35-39  30           9:27/M  15K   
62    105 Erin Hedrick             F      Corvallis     OR    1:29:05 40  8        F 40-44  31           9:35/M  15K   
63    39  Sara Hartstein           F      Corvallis     OR    1:29:10 42  9        F 40-44  32           9:35/M  15K   
64    69  Megan Patton-Lopez       F      Corvallis     OR    1:29:12 42  10       F 40-44  33           9:35/M  15K   
65    1   Dana Ainsworth           F      Philomath     OR    1:29:16 42  11       F 40-44  34           9:36/M  15K   
66    47  Twila Hunsaker           F      Philomath     OR    1:29:16 42  12       F 40-44  35           9:36/M  15K   
67    29  Vicki Farris             F      Corvallis     OR    1:29:55 55  3        F 55-59  36           9:40/M  15K   
68    48  Deb Jenkins              F      Corvallis     OR    1:29:56 60  1        F 60-64  37           9:40/M  15K   
69    61  Dylan Miller             M      Corvallis     OR    1:31:13 21  2        M 20-24  32           9:48/M  15K   
70    60  Beth Miller              F      Corvallis     OR    1:31:14 53  1        F 50-54  38           9:49/M  15K   
71    79  George Sachs             M      Corvallis     OR    1:31:44 63  2        M 60-64  33           9:52/M  15K   
72    78  Amy Sachs                F      Salem         OR    1:31:44 34  3        F 30-34  39           9:52/M  15K   
73    104 Carrie Keherein          F      Eugene        OR    1:31:45 39  8        F 35-39  40           9:52/M  15K   
74    33  Amy Goddard              F      Gardiner      OR    1:31:45 43  13       F 40-44  41           9:52/M  15K   
75    80  Steve Sain               M      Toledo        OR    1:32:08 47  5        M 45-49  34           9:54/M  15K   
76    77  Renee Roumagoux          F      Corvallis     OR    1:32:55 35  9        F 35-39  42           9:59/M  15K   
77    30  Erica Fischer            F      Corvallis     OR    1:33:00 32  4        F 30-34  43           10:00/M 15K   
78    90  Shelbie Turner           F      Corvallis     OR    1:33:07 25  8        F 25-29  44           10:01/M 15K   
79    86  Sara Spiers              F      Corvallis     OR    1:33:08 25  9        F 25-29  45           10:01/M 15K   
80    51  Kathryn Lucchesi         F      Corvallis     OR    1:33:18 30  5        F 30-34  46           10:02/M 15K   
81    88  Katie Swanson            F      Corvallis     OR    1:33:41 27  10       F 25-29  47           10:04/M 15K   
82    22  Donna Davis              F      Dallas        OR    1:33:49 52  2        F 50-54  48           10:05/M 15K   
83    93  Steve Van Tuyl           M      Corvallis     OR    1:34:10 42  3        M 40-44  35           10:08/M 15K   
84    99  Michaela Williams        F      Corvallis     OR    1:35:37 28  11       F 25-29  49           10:17/M 15K   
85    81  Kris Salchenberg         F      Salem         OR    1:37:02 52  3        F 50-54  50           10:26/M 15K   
86    10  Karen Brush              F      Salem         OR    1:37:04 44  14       F 40-44  51           10:26/M 15K   
87    100 Leslie Wood              F      Albany        OR    1:37:46 62  2        F 60-64  52           10:31/M 15K   
88    67  Karin Parmelee           F      Renton        WA    1:38:17 28  12       F 25-29  53           10:34/M 15K   
89    68  Tyler Parmelee           M      Renton        WA    1:38:17 27  12       M 25-29  36           10:34/M 15K   
90    20  Jordan Danielson         M      Corvallis     OR    1:42:56 26  13       M 25-29  37           11:04/M 15K   
91    2   GARRET ASCHERL           M      Philomath     OR    1:42:56 29  14       M 25-29  38           11:04/M 15K   
92    41  Dan Herford              M      Corvallis     OR    1:44:11 49  6        M 45-49  39           11:12/M 15K   
93    92  Chelsea Van der Zwan     F      Philomath     OR    1:44:50 27  13       F 25-29  54           11:16/M 15K   
94    62  kathleen minor           F      Lebanon       OR    1:44:52 28  14       F 25-29  55           11:17/M 15K   
95    14  Jean Chiappisi           F      Philomath     OR    1:45:20 44  15       F 40-44  56           11:20/M 15K   
96    72  Mariane Pope             F      Mcminnville   OR    1:45:40 59  4        F 55-59  57           11:22/M 15K   
97    40  Kara Henry               F      Monroe        OR    1:46:39 45  2        F 45-49  58           11:28/M 15K   
98    112 Nancy Thompson           F      Philomath     OR    1:48:03 46  3        F 45-49  59           11:37/M 15K   
      11  Cameron Burress          M      Albany        OR            55                                         15K   
      24  Tatiana Dierwechter      F      Corvallis     OR            53                                         15K   
      26  Melissa Drignon          F      Corvallis     OR            26                                         15K   
      27  Tracy Elmshaeuser        F      Corvallis     OR            44                                         15K   
      37  Skylar Gunderson-Erhardt F      Corvallis     OR            30                                         15K   
      49  Susan Lewis              F      Clackamas     OR            34                                         15K   
      82  Shirley Shaw             F      Corvallis     OR            67                                         15K   
      83  Lily Sheehan             F      Corvallis     OR            37                                         15K   
      89  Katrina Thomas           F      Mcminnville   OR            54                                         15K   
      98  Bruce Williams           M      Edmonds       WA            62                                         15K   

Embed Code