Run to Get Lucky

Sat March 14, 2020 Corvallis, OR US 97330 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Age Division Division   Gender Place 
                                                              Time    Time        Place                            
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ========== ============ 
1     1179 Keller Norland        M      Corvallis       OR    16:28   16:28   15  1        M 15 to 19 1            
2     1001 Aaron Seipel          M      Sandy           OR    16:48   16:47   27  1        M 20 to 29 2            
3     1002 Ramon Martinez        M      Independence    OR    17:20   17:19   32  1        M 30 to 39 3            
4     1178 A. Norland            M      Corvallis       OR    20:03   20:02   12  1        M 10 to 14 4            
5     1033 Trevor Brown          M      Corvallis       OR    20:32   20:31   38  2        M 30 to 39 5            
6     1022 B. Beyrouty           M      Salem           OR    21:40   21:39   10  2        M 10 to 14 6            
7     1216 Jason Saunders        M      Monmouth        OR    22:08   22:01   45  1        M 40 to 49 7            
8     1213 Shannon Sapp          F      Forest Grove    OR    22:06   22:03   40  1        F 40 to 49 1            
9     1202 David Rockow          M      Salem           OR    22:27   22:20   19  2        M 15 to 19 8            
10    1272 Anne Wright           F      Eugene          OR    22:47   22:22   31  1        F 30 to 39 2            
11    1051 Melissa Coppini       F      Corvallis       OR    22:28   22:25   20  1        F 20 to 29 3            
12    1262 Megan Ward            F      Corvallis       OR    22:50   22:48   43  2        F 40 to 49 4            
13    1285 Joel Lucas            M      Tallahassee           23:12   22:55   25  2        M 20 to 29 9            
14    1238 Brandon Sullivan      M      Corvallis       OR    23:08   23:03   26  3        M 20 to 29 10           
15    1066 Ethan Dinan           M      Dallas          OR    23:05   23:04   17  3        M 15 to 19 11           
16    1277 Jesus Zapien          M                            23:25   23:09   28  4        M 20 to 29 12           
17    1301 Blake Wickett         M                            23:31   23:16   31  3        M 30 to 39 13           
18    1230 Val Stanley           F      Corvallis       OR    23:31   23:28   34  2        F 30 to 39 5            
19    1131 Ryan Krajcik          M      Alsea           OR    23:44   23:29   31  4        M 30 to 39 14           
20    1257 Angela Vinton         F      Hillsboro       OR    23:43   23:29   33  3        F 30 to 39 6            
21    1266 Abraham Wheeler       M      Molalla         OR    23:58   23:46   38  5        M 30 to 39 15           
22    1274 Reiley Wuelfing       M      Corvallis       OR    24:15   23:49   13  3        M 10 to 14 16           
23    1067 Nick Dollar           M      Corvallis       OR    24:08   23:52   31  6        M 30 to 39 17           
24    1195 Gabby Reel            F      Corvallis       OR    24:18   24:14   18  1        F 15 to 19 7            
25    1045 Cole Church           M      Dallas          OR    25:07   24:35   22  5        M 20 to 29 18           
26    1183 Maria Peters          F      Philomath       OR    25:36   24:38   30  4        F 30 to 39 8            
27    1197 Alexander Richman     M      Corvallis       OR    25:18   24:48   33  7        M 30 to 39 19           
28    1099 Nathaniel Gump        M      Corvallis       OR    25:45   25:12   43  2        M 40 to 49 20           
29    1084 Angie Fritzler        F      Albany          OR    25:57   25:35   27  2        F 20 to 29 9            
30    1062 Audrey Deatherage     F      Corvallis       OR    26:26   26:01   37  5        F 30 to 39 10           
31    1181 Ciara O'Driscoll      F      Lebanon         OR    27:27   26:14   25  3        F 20 to 29 11           
32    1061 Shane Davis           M      Lebanon         OR    27:27   26:15   26  6        M 20 to 29 21           
33    1094 Steve Gosse           M      Albany          OR    26:36   26:23   27  7        M 20 to 29 22           
34    1218 Craig Scharer         M      Salem           OR    27:05   26:34   51  1        M 50 to 59 23           
35    1142 David Lee             M      Scappoose       OR    26:37   26:35   39  8        M 30 to 39 24           
36    1130 Jen Krajcik           F      Alsea           OR    26:53   26:37   32  6        F 30 to 39 12           
37    1237 Rick Stucky           M      Silverton       OR    27:07   26:42   60  1        M 60 to 69 25           
38    1090 Terrell Glenn         M      Salem           OR    27:23   26:48   29  8        M 20 to 29 26           
39    1215 Sarah Satak           F      Corvallis       OR    26:56   26:50   27  4        F 20 to 29 13           
40    1161 Michael McDonald      M      Corvallis       OR    27:03   26:53   40  3        M 40 to 49 27           
41    1025 Sarah Bjork           F      Corvallis       OR    27:11   26:54   38  7        F 30 to 39 14           
42    1059 Aimee Davenport       F      Lebanon         OR    27:40   26:55   40  3        F 40 to 49 15           
43    1079 B. Fitzgerald         M      Lebanon         OR    26:57   26:56   8   1        M 0 to 9   28           
44    1217 Maija Saunders        F      Monmouth        OR    27:14   27:06   38  8        F 30 to 39 16           
45    1226 Edie Sperling         F      Sublimity       OR    27:13   27:09   37  9        F 30 to 39 17           
46    1214 Katharine Satak       F      Corvallis       OR    27:29   27:23   28  5        F 20 to 29 18           
47    1032 Scott Brown           M      Eugene          OR    27:41   27:24   31  9        M 30 to 39 29           
48    1143 I. Lee                M      Corvallis       OR    27:57   27:52   9   2        M 0 to 9   30           
49    1227 Evan Stanbro          M      Portland        OR    28:35   27:54   28  9        M 20 to 29 31           
50    1065 Emily Dinan           F      Dallas          OR    28:27   27:56   24  6        F 20 to 29 19           
51    1264 Elizabeth Weiss       F      Port Orchard    WA    28:01   27:58   38  10       F 30 to 39 20           
52    1107 Brad Hite             M      Corvallis       OR    28:26   27:58   53  2        M 50 to 59 32           
53    1190 Alyssa Powell         F      Corvallis       OR    28:21   27:59   29  7        F 20 to 29 21           
54    1293 Jeff Gianotti         M      Corvallis             28:21   27:59   32  10       M 30 to 39 33           
55    1263 Rebecka Weinsteiger   F      Corvallis       OR    28:33   28:00   38  11       F 30 to 39 22           
56    1260 Aurora Wales          F      Colton          OR    28:45   28:06   35  12       F 30 to 39 23           
57    1303 Stephanie Grigar      F      Corvallis             28:31   28:10   33  13       F 30 to 39 24           
58    1302 Jessica Benson        F      Makawao               28:31   28:10   31  14       F 30 to 39 25           
59    1203 Michael Rockow        M      Salem           OR    28:18   28:10   52  3        M 50 to 59 34           
60    1210 C. Sapp               M      Forest Grove    OR    28:19   28:14   11  4        M 10 to 14 35           
61    1287 Brad Newhart          M      Corvallis, OR         28:54   28:24   36  11       M 30 to 39 36           
62    1049 James Coleman         M      Albany          OR    29:05   28:34   26  10       M 20 to 29 37           
63    1064 Brian Dinan           M      Dallas          OR    29:10   28:39   48  4        M 40 to 49 38           
64    1273 Mardye Wuelfing       M      Corvallis       OR    29:22   28:45   45  5        M 40 to 49 39           
65    1182 jerry palinsky        M      Corvallis       OR    29:13   28:45   28  11       M 20 to 29 40           
66    1243 Bre Thibodeaux        F      Portland        OR    28:50   28:48   32  15       F 30 to 39 26           
67    1265 Jojo Westfall         F      Albany          OR    29:04   28:48   27  8        F 20 to 29 27           
68    1288 Cara Fritz            F      Corvallis             29:13   28:49   43  4        F 40 to 49 28           
69    1283 Kayla Davis           F      Corvallis             29:14   28:55   14  1        F 10 to 14 29           
70    1255 Kelli Vesper          F      Salem           OR    29:06   28:59   54  1        F 50 to 59 30           
71    1117 Troy Jackson          M      College Station TX    29:40   29:06   32  12       M 30 to 39 41           
72    1204 Stephanie rogers      F      Corvallis       OR    29:39   29:10   33  16       F 30 to 39 31           
73    1109 Eric Holland          M      Lebanon         OR    29:49   29:18   55  4        M 50 to 59 42           
74    1110 Sara Holland          F      Lebanon         OR    29:49   29:18   15  2        F 15 to 19 32           
75    1295 Renee Roumagoux       F                            30:18   29:19   36  17       F 30 to 39 33           
76    1149 Erika Louie           F      Corvallis       OR    29:28   29:24   47  5        F 40 to 49 34           
77    1282 D. Davis              F      Corvallis             29:51   29:31   8   1        F 0 to 9   35           
78    1284 Kelly Chandler        F      Corvallis             29:52   29:33   40  6        F 40 to 49 36           
79    1229 Julie Stanbro         F      Colton          OR    30:23   29:45   60  1        F 60 to 69 37           
80    1075 Jerry Entrikin        M      Corvallis       OR    30:48   29:54   59  5        M 50 to 59 43           
81    1134 Jason Lander          M      Lebanon         OR    30:07   30:03   39  13       M 30 to 39 44           
82    1135 Lacey Lander          F      Lebanon         OR    30:07   30:03   39  18       F 30 to 39 38           
83    1060 Mark Davenport        M      Lebanon         OR    30:59   30:14   42  6        M 40 to 49 45           
84    1147 Jessica Lopez         F      Corvaliis       OR    30:38   30:18   20  9        F 20 to 29 39           
85    1225 Nathaniel Snippe      M      Philomath       OR    30:51   30:18   28  12       M 20 to 29 46           
86    1275 Katie Younger         F      Albany          OR    30:36   30:23   27  10       F 20 to 29 40           
87    1160 Ruth McCullough       F      Corvallis       OR    30:54   30:24   18  3        F 15 to 19 41           
88    1159 Nason McCullough      M      Corvallis       OR    30:54   30:25   46  7        M 40 to 49 47           
89    1259 J. Voss               M      Corvallis       OR    30:47   30:39   10  5        M 10 to 14 48           
90    1258 Curtis Voss           M      Corvallis       OR    30:47   30:40   47  8        M 40 to 49 49           
91    1168 Elizabeth McQuitty    F      Corvallis       OR    30:50   30:43   44  7        F 40 to 49 42           
92    1112 Dana Howe             F      Corvallis       OR    31:04   30:48   41  8        F 40 to 49 43           
93    1148 A. Louie              M      Corvallis       OR    30:56   30:52   11  6        M 10 to 14 50           
94    1048 Kara Clevinger        F      Eugene          OR    31:34   30:53   41  9        F 40 to 49 44           
95    1070 Justin DuJardin       M      Eugene          OR    31:34   30:53   36  14       M 30 to 39 51           
96    1290 William Carpenter     M                            32:05   31:15   13  7        M 10 to 14 52           
97    1299 Doris Aponte          F      Lebannon              31:40   31:32   64  2        F 60 to 69 45           
98    1224 Melanie Snippe        F      Philomath       OR    32:14   31:41   29  11       F 20 to 29 46           
99    1030 Kristi Bokody         F                            32:45   31:45   40  10       F 40 to 49 47           
100   1028 Dave Black            M                            32:46   31:45   65  2        M 60 to 69 53           
101   1041 Alannah Carr          F      Corvallis       OR    32:34   31:46   20  12       F 20 to 29 48           
102   1042 MICHAEL CARR          M      Sherwood        OR    32:34   31:47   44  9        M 40 to 49 54           
103   1008 Tricia Baker          F      Grants Pass     OR    32:33   31:48   34  19       F 30 to 39 49           
104   1294 Patty Whalen          F      Eugene                32:33   31:49   45  11       F 40 to 49 50           
105   1280 Karen Capps           F      Corvallis             33:14   31:51   55  2        F 50 to 59 51           
106   1023 Mike Beyrouty         M      Salem           OR    32:04   31:53   38  15       M 30 to 39 55           
107   1024 N. Beyrouty           F      Salem           OR    32:03   31:54   7   2        F 0 to 9   52           
108   1097 Aaron Griffith        M      Toledo          OR    32:35   32:17   42  10       M 40 to 49 56           
109   1249 Matt Updenkelder      M      Toledo          OR    32:40   32:23   37  16       M 30 to 39 57           
110   1298 Emily Rue             F      Corvallis       OR    32:54   32:41   27  13       F 20 to 29 53           
111   1176 Greg Noble            M      Corvallis       OR    33:24   32:43   51  6        M 50 to 59 58           
112   1092 Sara Goldberg-Hamblin F      Corvallis       OR    33:07   32:43   44  12       F 40 to 49 54           
113   1100 Natalia Hamell        F      Corvallis       OR    33:24   32:44   33  20       F 30 to 39 55           
114   1088 Mateo Garza           M      Corvallis       OR    33:09   32:45   15  4        M 15 to 19 59           
115   1133 L. La Casse-Tran      M      Albany          OR    33:19   32:52   11  8        M 10 to 14 60           
116   1244 Mony Tran             M      Albany          OR    33:19   32:53   53  7        M 50 to 59 61           
117   1392 Jessica Bell          F      Corvallis       OR    33:10   32:58   34  21       F 30 to 39 56           
118   1207 Jennifer Rowe         F      Philomath       OR    33:44   33:15   32  22       F 30 to 39 57           
119   1206 Joy Root              F      Hillsboro       OR    33:47   33:16   39  23       F 30 to 39 58           
120   1201 Wendy Roberts         F      Albany          OR    33:20   33:16   57  3        F 50 to 59 59           
121   1200 R. Risien             M      Corvallis       OR    33:38   33:24   8   3        M 0 to 9   62           
122   1199 Craig Risien          M      Corvallis       OR    33:41   33:27   41  11       M 40 to 49 63           
123   1016 Jennifer Bateman      F      Kennewick       WA    33:54   33:30   48  13       F 40 to 49 60           
124   1012 Amanda Barker         F      Portland        OR    34:21   33:43   27  14       F 20 to 29 61           
125   1093 Mariah Goodrich-Jones F      Mccloud         CA    34:19   33:48   44  14       F 40 to 49 62           
126   1144 Flo Leibowitz         F      Corvallis       OR    34:44   34:08   68  3        F 60 to 69 63           
127   1154 Adam McCaulley        M      Albany          OR    35:03   34:14   40  12       M 40 to 49 64           
128   1186 Kaylee Pickering      F      Myrtle Creek    OR    35:07   34:15   13  2        F 10 to 14 64           
129   1184 Bobby Pickering       M      Myrtle Creek    OR    35:11   34:19   36  17       M 30 to 39 65           
130   1173 Andrea Myhre          F      Corvallis       OR    34:44   34:21   44  15       F 40 to 49 65           
131   1121 Erica Johnson         F      Corvallis       OR    34:56   34:27   32  24       F 30 to 39 66           
132   1034 Brenna Brutscher      F      Salem           OR    34:57   34:43   26  15       F 20 to 29 67           
133   1150 David Luke            M      Wasilla         AK    35:33   34:45   60  3        M 60 to 69 66           
134   1208 Angelina Ruiz         F      Corvallis       OR    36:06   34:56   31  25       F 30 to 39 68           
135   1009 Emma Ball             F      Corvallis       OR    35:20   34:57   14  3        F 10 to 14 69           
136   1155 Rebecca Mccaulley     F      Albany          OR    35:52   35:01   37  26       F 30 to 39 70           
137   1010 Stephanie Ball        F      Albany          OR    35:20   35:02   33  27       F 30 to 39 71           
138   1007 Tracy Baker           F      Grants Pass     OR    35:51   35:07   56  4        F 50 to 59 72           
139   1267 Alicia Wheeler        F      Molalla         OR    35:21   35:07   39  28       F 30 to 39 73           
140   1137 Lea Larson            F      Roseburg        OR    35:51   35:08   32  29       F 30 to 39 74           
141   1268 Crystal Wheeler       F      Molalla         OR    35:21   35:08   17  4        F 15 to 19 75           
142   1118 Wyatt Jenkins         M      Lebanon         OR    35:23   35:22   17  5        M 15 to 19 67           
143   1177 Stephanie Noman       F      Lebanon         OR    35:53   35:42   28  16       F 20 to 29 76           
144   1116 crystal jackson       F      College Station TX    36:22   35:47   29  17       F 20 to 29 77           
145   1019 Elizabeth Beeson      F      Philomath       OR    37:09   35:47   30  30       F 30 to 39 78           
146   1004 Joe Arnsdorf          M      Newport         OR    36:09   35:48   41  13       M 40 to 49 68           
147   1187 Quinn Pickering       M      Myrtle Creek    OR    37:09   35:48   38  18       M 30 to 39 69           
148   1250 Rhiannon Updenkelder  F      Toledo          OR    36:09   35:50   36  31       F 30 to 39 79           
149   1095 Allen Green           M      Lebanon         OR    36:14   36:04   35  19       M 30 to 39 70           
150   1185 D. Pickering          F      Myrtle Creek    OR    37:03   36:27   9   3        F 0 to 9   80           
151   1233 Jacob Stevens         M      Corvallis       OR    37:21   36:31   27  13       M 20 to 29 71           
152   1234 Lauren Stoddard       F      Corvallis       OR    37:21   36:32   27  18       F 20 to 29 81           
153   1166 Ethan McMahan         M      Monmouth        OR    36:54   36:37   37  20       M 30 to 39 72           
154   1087 Traci Galyon          F      Corvallis       OR    37:43   36:48   47  16       F 40 to 49 82           
155   1165 Lillian McKinney      F      Tangent         OR    37:29   36:51   41  17       F 40 to 49 83           
156   1037 Jennifer Burger       F      Mcminnville     OR    37:25   36:53   43  18       F 40 to 49 84           
157   1212 Jeremy Sapp           M      Forest Grove    OR    37:07   37:00   42  14       M 40 to 49 73           
158   1211 E. Sapp               M      Forest Grove    OR    37:07   37:01   5   4        M 0 to 9   74           
159   1256 Eric Vinceslio        M      Corvallis       OR    38:22   37:17   39  21       M 30 to 39 75           
160   1073 Kaitlyn Duthil        F      Corvallis       OR    38:22   37:19   17  5        F 15 to 19 85           
161   1222 Susie Semenek         F      Corvallis       OR    37:50   37:24   56  5        F 50 to 59 86           
162   1104 Barbara Hazlett       F      Corvallis       OR    37:50   37:24   52  6        F 50 to 59 87           
163   1026 B. Bjornstedt         M      Scio            OR    37:43   37:38   11  9        M 10 to 14 76           
164   1027 Kathleen Bjornstedt   F      Scio            OR    37:44   37:39   47  15       M 40 to 49 77           
165   1139 Kris Latimer          F      Albany          OR    38:29   37:43   53  7        F 50 to 59 88           
166   1052 Katie Cox             F      Albany          OR    38:30   37:43   24  19       F 20 to 29 89           
167   1047 Keri Church           F      Albany          OR    38:31   37:49   39  32       F 30 to 39 90           
168   1152 Arianna Massey        F      Salem           OR    38:37   37:56   42  19       F 40 to 49 91           
169   1081 Breeann Flesch        F      Monmouth        OR    38:20   38:00   39  33       F 30 to 39 92           
170   1018 Erin Baumgartner      F      Monmouth        OR    38:20   38:01   45  20       F 40 to 49 93           
171   1219 Jodie Schlafer        F      Salem           OR    39:06   38:11   37  34       F 30 to 39 94           
172   1231 Shelby Starbuck       F      Albany          OR    39:06   38:11   27  20       F 20 to 29 95           
173   1289 Jered Carpenter       M                            38:54   38:17   36  22       M 30 to 39 78           
174   1291 A. Carpenter          F                            38:54   38:18   8   4        F 0 to 9   96           
175   1157 Melissa McCrary       F      Corvallis       OR    39:21   38:38   28  21       F 20 to 29 97           
176   1035 Katie Bryan           F      Corvallis       OR    39:20   38:38   25  22       F 20 to 29 98           
177   1138 Tom Laster            M      Corvallis       OR    40:04   38:55   37  23       M 30 to 39 79           
178   1103 Barbara Hauge         F      Albany          OR    39:22   38:58   71  1        F 70 to 79 99           
179   1297 Amanda Dean           F      Oakland               39:43   39:16   34  35       F 30 to 39 100          
180   1055 Steve Cukierski       M      Corvallis       OR    40:11   39:24   38  24       M 30 to 39 80           
181   1158 Tamara McCuistion     F                            39:36   39:26   41  21       F 40 to 49 101          
182   1080 R. Fitzgerald         F      Lebanon         OR    39:54   39:26   7   5        F 0 to 9   102          
183   1126 Donna Keen            F      Lebanon         OR    39:54   39:26   36  36       F 30 to 39 103          
184   1220 Kersey Schuh          F      Corvallis       OR    39:51   39:40   27  23       F 20 to 29 104          
185   1086 Don Galyon            M      Corvallis       OR    40:54   39:58   51  8        M 50 to 59 81           
186   1091 Arilene Godoy         F      Corvallis       OR    40:50   40:04   27  24       F 20 to 29 105          
187   1281 Andy Craig            M      Corvallis             41:29   40:07   65  4        M 60 to 69 82           
188   1145 Alissa Lewis          F      Albany          OR    40:42   40:22   33  37       F 30 to 39 106          
189   1286 Daniel O'Shea         M      Turner                41:40   40:30   31  25       M 30 to 39 83           
190   1127 Andrew Kimball        M      Albany          OR    40:55   40:36   43  16       M 40 to 49 84           
191   1058 Linda Cutright        F      Sweet Home      OR    40:52   40:43   69  4        F 60 to 69 107          
192   1198 Patrick Riggs         M      Scappoose       OR    41:18   40:56   47  17       M 40 to 49 85           
193   1132 Maria Kurth           F      Corvallis       OR    42:30   41:24   23  25       F 20 to 29 108          
194   1170 Nicole Mullican       F      Corvallis       OR    42:30   41:25   25  26       F 20 to 29 109          
195   1278 Jesus I Zapien        M                            42:31   41:29   26  14       M 20 to 29 86           
196   1057 Kristi Culver         F      Albany          OR    42:14   41:37   32  38       F 30 to 39 110          
197   1296 Emily Heizer          F      CA                    42:10   41:43   35  39       F 30 to 39 111          
198   1085 Chris Frolander       M      Albany          OR    42:55   41:51   44  18       M 40 to 49 87           
199   1005 Miguel Baez Reyes     M                            42:54   41:52   40  19       M 40 to 49 88           
200   1077 Veronica Figueroa     F                            42:56   41:53   24  27       F 20 to 29 112          
201   1192 Anita Ragan           F                            42:56   41:54   44  22       F 40 to 49 113          
202   1076 Monica Figueroa       F                            42:56   41:55   26  28       F 20 to 29 114          
203   1021 Malinda Bermudez      F      Dallas          OR    43:03   41:55   39  40       F 30 to 39 115          
204   1119 Bill Johnson          M      Eugene          OR    42:41   41:58   51  9        M 50 to 59 89           
205   1120 Delaney Johnson       F      Eugene          OR    42:41   41:59   44  23       F 40 to 49 116          
206   1193 DOUG RASMUSSEN        M      Corvallis       OR    42:55   42:47   75  1        M 70 to 79 90           
207   1071 Lexa Dukes            F      Albany          OR    43:41   42:59   44  24       F 40 to 49 117          
208   1194 Janet Rasmussen       F      Corvallis       OR    43:10   43:00   68  5        F 60 to 69 118          
209   1020 Linda Benedetti       F      Albany          OR    43:47   43:31   61  6        F 60 to 69 119          
210   1038 Terry Byers           F      Terrebonne      OR    43:47   43:31   61  7        F 60 to 69 120          
211   1082 Madeline Frisk Frisk  F      Corvallis       OR    44:29   43:32   23  29       F 20 to 29 121          
212   1083 Robert Frisk          M      Corvallis       OR    44:29   43:33   61  5        M 60 to 69 91           
213   1292 Jenny Carpenter       F                            45:03   43:43   36  41       F 30 to 39 122          
214   1188 Shallon Pickering     F      Myrtle Creek    OR    45:04   43:44   34  42       F 30 to 39 123          
215   1191 Tralee Quick          F      Albany          OR    44:11   43:53   46  25       F 40 to 49 124          
216   1247 Stephanie Trebaol     F      Corvallis       OR    45:13   44:01   45  26       F 40 to 49 125          
217   1248 Tom Trebaol           M      Corvallis       OR    45:19   44:06   51  10       M 50 to 59 92           
218   1223 Bernay Smith          F      Albany          OR    45:54   45:37   46  27       F 40 to 49 126          
219   1106 Patty Henthorne       F      Corvallis       OR    47:09   45:58   42  28       F 40 to 49 127          
220   1105 Destinee Henthorne    F      Corvallis       OR    47:09   45:58   18  6        F 15 to 19 128          
221   1046 Evan Church           M      Albany          OR    47:13   46:30   39  26       M 30 to 39 93           
222   1108 Sheila Hite           F      Corvallis       OR    47:52   47:13   53  8        F 50 to 59 129          
223   1101 Jennifer Hanson       F      Corvallis       OR    49:16   48:36   44  29       F 40 to 49 130          
224   1122 Melody Johnson        F      Corvallis       OR    49:16   48:36   38  43       F 30 to 39 131          
225   1269 Nicholas Wiggins      M      Roseburg        OR    49:54   48:39   25  15       M 20 to 29 94           
226   1053 Aaron Craig           M      Salem           OR    49:54   48:39   27  16       M 20 to 29 95           
227   1098 Charity Grover        F      North Bend      OR    50:21   49:25   43  30       F 40 to 49 132          
228   1074 Kristi Emerson        F      Eugene          OR    50:20   49:25   41  31       F 40 to 49 133          
229   1036 Jamie Bufalino        F      Salem           OR    51:03   49:44   45  32       F 40 to 49 134          
230   1300 Robbie Spencer        F      Albany                50:16   50:04   52  9        F 50 to 59 135          
231   1102 Erica Harms           F      Brownsville     OR    50:17   50:04   45  33       F 40 to 49 136          
232   1221 Andrea Scoltock       F      Albany          OR    50:17   50:06   44  34       F 40 to 49 137          
233   1013 Brad Barker           M      Lake Oswego     OR    50:59   50:09   57  11       M 50 to 59 96           
234   1014 Michelle Barker       F      Lake Oswego     OR    50:59   50:11   53  10       F 50 to 59 138          
235   1068 Karla Dostert         F      Colton          OR    51:15   50:22   56  11       F 50 to 59 139          
236   1261 David Wales           M      Colton          OR    51:16   50:23   36  27       M 30 to 39 97           
237   1241 Victoria Tempest      F      Roseburg        OR    51:57   50:41   51  12       F 50 to 59 140          
238   1240 Lloyd Tempest         M      Roseburg        OR    51:58   50:42   58  12       M 50 to 59 98           
239   1069 Pete Dostert          M      Colton          OR    51:41   50:48   59  13       M 50 to 59 99           
240   1228 Grant Stanbro         M      Colton          OR    51:41   50:49   63  6        M 60 to 69 100          
241   1015 Nick Barker           M      Lake Oswego     OR    51:42   50:54   20  17       M 20 to 29 101          
242   1089 Leanne Geyer          F      Corvallis       OR    51:44   50:59   35  44       F 30 to 39 141          
243   1270 Raven Wiggins         F      Roseburg        OR    52:23   51:09   22  30       F 20 to 29 142          
244   1054 Rose Craig            F      Salem           OR    52:23   51:09   26  31       F 20 to 29 143          
245   1171 Brittany Murphy       F      Corvallis       OR    53:51   52:41   22  32       F 20 to 29 144          
246   1172 Shayla Murphy         F      Corvallis       OR    53:51   52:41   19  7        F 15 to 19 145          
247   1029 Dorrie Board          F      Lebanon         OR    53:56   52:49   55  13       F 50 to 59 146          
248   1239 Sarah Sullivan        F      Corvallis       OR    53:56   52:49   31  45       F 30 to 39 147          
249   1196 Jason Renfrow         M                            54:23   53:19   39  28       M 30 to 39 102          
250   1056 Debra Culley          F      Corvallis       OR    54:08   53:23   63  8        F 60 to 69 148          
251   1044 Lisa Chapman          F      Carlton         OR    54:35   53:30   51  14       F 50 to 59 149          
252   1003 Bob Adams             M                            54:32   53:30   65  7        M 60 to 69 103          
253   1078 Dianna Fisher         F      Philomath       OR    54:46   53:47   54  15       F 50 to 59 150          
254   1209 Rob Santa Ana         M      Sandy           OR    55:41   54:24   43  20       M 40 to 49 104          
255   1146 Melia Long            F      Sandy           OR    55:45   54:28   41  35       F 40 to 49 151          
256   1253 Ashley VanDeWalle     F      Carlton         OR    58:59   57:41   22  33       F 20 to 29 152          
257   1254 Kimberly VanDeWalle   F      Carlton         OR    58:59   57:42   48  36       F 40 to 49 153          
258   1111 Ivy Hover             F      Salem           OR    59:02   57:49   49  37       F 40 to 49 154          
259   1252 Jose Valerio-Soto     M                            59:41   58:35   61  8        M 60 to 69 105          
260   1151 Shannon Maroney       F      Monmouth        OR    59:52   58:44   42  38       F 40 to 49 155          
261   1251 Cynthia Valerio       F                            1:00:37 59:30   52  16       F 50 to 59 156          
262   1304 Russell Rapaport      M                            1:00:38 59:32   61  9        M 60 to 69 106          
263   1246 LeAnne Trask          F                            1:01:05 1:00:07 57  17       F 50 to 59 157          
264   1245 Jerry Trask           M                            1:01:05 1:00:07 54  14       M 50 to 59 107          
265   1113 Amber Howell          F      Salem           OR    1:01:11 1:00:38 34  46       F 30 to 39 158          
266   1114 Brandon Howell        M      Salem           OR    1:01:23 1:00:48 32  29       M 30 to 39 108          
267   1115 Jeff Howell           M      Albany          OR    1:01:23 1:00:49 58  15       M 50 to 59 109          
268   1279 Dan Hasenpflug        M      Corvallis             1:02:16 1:01:55 65  10       M 60 to 69 110          
269   1031 Angela Born           F      Lebanon         OR    1:03:09 1:02:16 35  47       F 30 to 39 159          
270   1011 Dominique Banks       F      Lebanon         OR    1:03:09 1:02:16 42  39       F 40 to 49 160          


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Keller Norland 1179 15  M      Corvallis OR US    16:28 
2     Aaron Seipel   1001 27  M      Sandy OR US        16:48 
3     Ramon Martinez 1002 32  M      Independence OR US 17:20 


F 0 to 9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     D. Davis      1282 8   77      F      Corvallis  US      29:51 
2     N. Beyrouty   1024 7   107     F      Salem OR US        32:03 
3     D. Pickering  1185 9   150     F      Myrtle Creek OR US 37:03 
4     A. Carpenter  1291 8   174     F                         38:54 
5     R. Fitzgerald 1080 7   182     F      Lebanon OR US      39:54 


F 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kayla Davis      1283 14  69      F      Corvallis  US      29:14 
2     Kaylee Pickering 1186 13  128     F      Myrtle Creek OR US 35:07 
3     Emma Ball        1009 14  135     F      Corvallis OR US    35:20 


F 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gabby Reel      1195 18  24      F      Corvallis OR US 24:18 
2     Sara Holland    1110 15  74      F      Lebanon OR US   29:49 
3     Ruth McCullough 1160 18  87      F      Corvallis OR US 30:54 
4     Crystal Wheeler 1268 17  141     F      Molalla OR US   35:21 
5     Kaitlyn Duthil  1073 17  160     F      Corvallis OR US 38:22 


F 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Melissa Coppini  1051 20  11      F      Corvallis OR US 22:28 
2     Angie Fritzler   1084 27  29      F      Albany OR US    25:57 
3     Ciara O'Driscoll 1181 25  31      F      Lebanon OR US   27:27 
4     Sarah Satak      1215 27  39      F      Corvallis OR US 26:56 
5     Katharine Satak  1214 28  46      F      Corvallis OR US 27:29 


F 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anne Wright       1272 31  10      F      Eugene OR US    22:47 
2     Val Stanley       1230 34  18      F      Corvallis OR US 23:31 
3     Angela Vinton     1257 33  20      F      Hillsboro OR US 23:43 
4     Maria Peters      1183 30  26      F      Philomath OR US 25:36 
5     Audrey Deatherage 1062 37  30      F      Corvallis OR US 26:26 


F 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shannon Sapp    1213 40  8       F      Forest Grove OR US 22:06 
2     Megan Ward      1262 43  12      F      Corvallis OR US    22:50 
3     Aimee Davenport 1059 40  42      F      Lebanon OR US      27:40 
4     Cara Fritz      1288 43  68      F      Corvallis  US      29:13 
5     Erika Louie     1149 47  76      F      Corvallis OR US    29:28 


F 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kelli Vesper  1255 54  70      F      Salem OR US       29:06 
2     Karen Capps   1280 55  105     F      Corvallis  US     33:14 
3     Wendy Roberts 1201 57  120     F      Albany OR US      33:20 
4     Tracy Baker   1007 56  138     F      Grants Pass OR US 35:51 
5     Susie Semenek 1222 56  161     F      Corvallis OR US   37:50 


F 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Julie Stanbro   1229 60  79      F      Colton OR US     30:23 
2     Doris Aponte    1299 64  97      F      Lebannon  US     31:40 
3     Flo Leibowitz   1144 68  126     F      Corvallis OR US  34:44 
4     Linda Cutright  1058 69  191     F      Sweet Home OR US 40:52 
5     Janet Rasmussen 1194 68  208     F      Corvallis OR US  43:10 


F 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Barbara Hauge 1103 71  178     F      Albany OR US 39:22 


M 0 to 9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     B. Fitzgerald 1079 8   43      M      Lebanon OR US      26:57 
2     I. Lee        1143 9   48      M      Corvallis OR US    27:57 
3     R. Risien     1200 8   121     M      Corvallis OR US    33:38 
4     E. Sapp       1211 5   158     M      Forest Grove OR US 37:07 


M 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     A. Norland      1178 12  4       M      Corvallis OR US    20:03 
2     B. Beyrouty     1022 10  6       M      Salem OR US        21:40 
3     Reiley Wuelfing 1274 13  22      M      Corvallis OR US    24:15 
4     C. Sapp         1210 11  60      M      Forest Grove OR US 28:19 
5     J. Voss         1259 10  89      M      Corvallis OR US    30:47 


M 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Keller Norland 1179 15  1       M      Corvallis OR US 16:28 
2     David Rockow   1202 19  9       M      Salem OR US     22:27 
3     Ethan Dinan    1066 17  15      M      Dallas OR US    23:05 
4     Mateo Garza    1088 15  114     M      Corvallis OR US 33:09 
5     Wyatt Jenkins  1118 17  142     M      Lebanon OR US   35:23 


M 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Seipel     1001 27  2       M      Sandy OR US     16:48 
2     Joel Lucas       1285 25  13      M      Tallahassee  US 23:12 
3     Brandon Sullivan 1238 26  14      M      Corvallis OR US 23:08 
4     Jesus Zapien     1277 28  16      M        US            23:25 
5     Cole Church      1045 22  25      M      Dallas OR US    25:07 


M 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ramon Martinez  1002 32  3       M      Independence OR US 17:20 
2     Trevor Brown    1033 38  5       M      Corvallis OR US    20:32 
3     Blake Wickett   1301 31  17      M                         23:31 
4     Ryan Krajcik    1131 31  19      M      Alsea OR US        23:44 
5     Abraham Wheeler 1266 38  21      M      Molalla OR US      23:58 


M 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jason Saunders   1216 45  7       M      Monmouth OR US  22:08 
2     Nathaniel Gump   1099 43  28      M      Corvallis OR US 25:45 
3     Michael McDonald 1161 40  40      M      Corvallis OR US 27:03 
4     Brian Dinan      1064 48  63      M      Dallas OR US    29:10 
5     Mardye Wuelfing  1273 45  64      M      Corvallis OR US 29:22 


M 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Craig Scharer  1218 51  34      M      Salem OR US     27:05 
2     Brad Hite      1107 53  52      M      Corvallis OR US 28:26 
3     Michael Rockow 1203 52  59      M      Salem OR US     28:18 
4     Eric Holland   1109 55  73      M      Lebanon OR US   29:49 
5     Jerry Entrikin 1075 59  80      M      Corvallis OR US 30:48 


M 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rick Stucky  1237 60  37      M      Silverton OR US 27:07 
2     Dave Black   1028 65  100     M        US            32:46 
3     David Luke   1150 60  133     M      Wasilla AK US   35:33 
4     Andy Craig   1281 65  187     M      Corvallis  US   41:29 
5     Robert Frisk 1083 61  212     M      Corvallis OR US 44:29 


M 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     DOUG RASMUSSEN 1193 75  206     M      Corvallis OR US 42:55 

Embed Code