Results For
Moms' Run

Charleston, SC 29492
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                  State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Group/Team Name                     
                                                                     Time      Time                Place                                                  
===== ==== ====================== ====== ===================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= =================================== 
1     1202 Paul Malek             M      Daniel Island         SC    0:17:55.7 0:17:53.9 5:46  26  1        M Overall                                     
2     1600 Ian Auman              M      Charleston            SC    0:18:59.5 0:18:57.1 6:06  40  2        M Overall                                     
3     1260 James Hohensee         M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:19:25.3 0:19:22.9 6:14  35  3        M Overall                                     
4     1206 Africo Smalls          M      Ladson                SC    0:19:52.0 0:19:51.1 6:23  45  1        M Masters                                     
5     1310 Rob Clemens            M      Chatham               NJ    0:19:59.8 0:19:57.9 6:26  37  1        M 35-39                                       
6     1530 Jeremy Hubbard         M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:20:41.3 0:20:36.3 6:38  32  1        M 30-34                                       
7     1324 David Pagliarini       M      Daniel Island         SC    0:20:46.0 0:20:43.0 6:40  48  1        M 45-49                                       
8     1034 Justin Martin          M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:20:46.7 0:20:44.9 6:41  34  2        M 30-34   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
9     1118 C. Volkmann            M      Sullivans Island      SC    0:20:47.8 0:20:47.8 6:42  11  1        M 11-14   Volkmanns4LouiesKids                
10    1285 Melvin Denkins         M      Ladson                SC    0:20:57.0 0:20:54.2 6:44  48  2        M 45-49                                       
11    1126 Kristin White          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:21:06.6 0:21:04.4 6:47  32  1        F Overall                                     
12    1586 Carl Calvert           M      North Charleston      SC    0:21:35.9 0:21:29.4 6:55  52  1        M 50-54                                       
13    1572 B. Moss                M      Summerville           SC    0:21:39.4 0:21:36.0 6:57  12  2        M 11-14                                       
14    1234 Raymond Utz            M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:22:00.3 0:21:53.8 7:03  32  3        M 30-34                                       
15    1174 Paula Walmet           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:22:05.2 0:22:04.1 7:06  48  2        F Overall                                     
16    1585 Hunter Calvert         M      North Charleston      SC    0:22:10.4 0:22:07.2 7:07  14  3        M 11-14                                       
17    1315 Larry Gentile          M      Charleston            SC    0:22:11.4 0:22:09.1 7:08  66  1        M 65-69                                       
18    1196 Holly Limbert          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:22:44.5 0:22:40.1 7:18  42  3        F Overall                                     
19    1191 Brooke Rodriguez       F      Charleston            SC    0:22:55.2 0:22:51.1 7:21  33  1        F 30-34                                       
20    1326 Marvalyn Foster        F      Summerville           SC    0:23:04.3 0:23:03.8 7:25  53  1        F Masters                                     
21    1188 Maggie Clements        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:23:05.6 0:22:56.7 7:23  25  1        F 25-29   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
22    1546 Christian Schmidt      M      Charleston            SC    0:23:13.3 0:23:10.5 7:28  18  1        M 15-19                                       
23    1571 Jim Moss               M      Summerville           SC    0:23:28.6 0:23:24.9 7:32  45  3        M 45-49                                       
24    512  janice santa lucia     F      Charleston            SC    0:23:41.4 0:23:35.5 7:36  54  1        F 50-54                                       
25    1292 Tim Mahoney            M      Belmar                NJ    0:23:59.1 0:23:55.3 7:42  58  1        M 55-59                                       
26    1024 Clint Fisher           M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:24:07.3 0:23:52.9 7:41  43  1        M 40-44   Fisher Creative                     
27    1541 Webster Lively         M      Mount Hope            WV    0:24:07.8 0:24:02.0 7:44  32  4        M 30-34                                       
28    1599 Molly Hubbard          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:24:09.4 0:24:03.9 7:45  28  2        F 25-29                                       
29    1088 Lana Cillie            F      North Charleston      SC    0:24:22.4 0:24:20.2 7:50  31  2        F 30-34                                       
30    1566 Gary Melville          M      Charleston            SC    0:24:28.0 0:24:24.1 7:51  73  1        M 70-99                                       
31    1246 Louis Bernard          M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:24:30.3 0:24:10.5 7:47  40  2        M 40-44                                       
32    1139 Anonymous Participant  F                                  0:24:57.6 0:23:49.7 7:40  37  1        F 35-39                                       
33    1030 Michelle Martin        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:25:14.6 0:25:06.8 8:05  36  2        F 35-39   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
34    1041 Paige Hoagland         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:25:15.7 0:25:10.7 8:06  36  3        F 35-39                                       
35    1042 William Hoagland       M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:25:16.2 0:25:10.7 8:06  36  2        M 35-39                                       
36    1288 Justine Gardiner       F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:25:17.1 0:25:14.3 8:07  31  3        F 30-34                                       
37    1323 Daniel Chapman         M      Roxbury Crossing      MA    0:25:57.1 0:24:54.0 8:01  49  4        M 45-49                                       
38    1299 Mindy Parker           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:25:57.9 0:25:50.9 8:19  37  4        F 35-39                                       
39    1254 Greg Casey             M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:26:07.0 0:25:47.2 8:18  45  5        M 45-49                                       
40    1177 Kristy Blanco          F      Summerville           SC    0:26:08.1 0:26:01.0 8:22  41  1        F 40-44                                       
41    1553 Jacqueline Pretorius   F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:26:10.6 0:25:49.3 8:19  18  1        F 15-19                                       
42    1298 Liz Smith              F      Summerville           SC    0:26:16.8 0:26:11.9 8:26  43  2        F 40-44                                       
43    1103 Nicole LaRose          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:26:21.4 0:26:08.4 8:25  40  3        F 40-44   Iron Tribe MTP                      
44    1104 Sarah Brady            F      North Charleston      SC    0:26:22.1 0:26:15.1 8:27  25  3        F 25-29                                       
45    1322 Elizabeth Chapman      F      Roxbury Crossing      MA    0:26:29.0 0:25:26.2 8:11  23  1        F 20-24                                       
46    1218 Paul Kelly             M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:26:43.7 0:26:26.4 8:31  52  2        M 50-54                                       
47    1176 Crystal Harbath        F      Summerville           SC    0:27:08.9 0:27:05.0 8:43  41  4        F 40-44                                       
48    1528 Shelby Simpson         F      Charleston            SC    0:27:20.7 0:27:13.6 8:46  40  5        F 40-44                                       
49    1262 Rob Driggers           M      CharlestonCharleston  SC    0:27:25.4 0:26:59.9 8:41  44  3        M 40-44                                       
50    1316 Amanda Gooch           F      Summerville           SC    0:27:32.1 0:27:28.7 8:51  32  4        F 30-34                                       
51    1117 Laurie Volkmann        F      Sullivans Island      SC    0:27:35.0 0:27:31.4 8:52  47  1        F 45-49   Volkmanns4LouiesKids                
52    1055 Angela Allenspach      F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:27:35.0 0:27:28.1 8:50  38  5        F 35-39                                       
53    1473 T. Allenspach          M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:27:36.4 0:27:29.8 8:51  6   1        M 1-10                                        
54    508  N. Johnston            M      Johns Island          SC    0:27:42.2 0:27:41.8 8:55  10  2        M 1-10    Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
55    1197 Lucas Mullaney         M      Charleston            SC    0:27:48.1 0:27:45.6 8:56  13  4        M 11-14                                       
56    1065 Heather Carpini        F      Summerville           SC    0:27:49.1 0:27:24.3 8:49  37  6        F 35-39   Hike it Baby Charleston/Lowcountry  
57    1565 Brooke Hopson          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:27:51.6 0:27:32.2 8:52  17  2        F 15-19                                       
58    1133 Emily Petersen         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:27:52.3 0:27:24.4 8:49  34  5        F 30-34                                       
59    1073 Lynne leroy            F      Goose Creek           SC    0:27:58.2 0:27:53.7 8:59  59  1        F 55-59                                       
60    1160 Meg Boyer              F      North Charleston      SC    0:28:02.1 0:27:16.0 8:47  33  6        F 30-34                                       
61    1523 Christine Riportella   F      North Charleston      SC    0:28:11.2 0:28:00.7 9:01  51  2        F 50-54                                       
62    1268 Katharine Johnson      F      Summerville           SC    0:28:19.9 0:28:03.8 9:02  44  6        F 40-44                                       
63    1271 Matthew Johnson        M      Summerville           SC    0:28:19.9 0:28:02.8 9:02  20  1        M 20-24                                       
64    1524 Gary Riportella        M      North Charleston      SC    0:28:28.5 0:28:12.8 9:05  51  3        M 50-54                                       
65    1223 Leonis Wright          F      North Charleston      SC    0:28:37.5 0:28:26.9 9:09  51  3        F 50-54                                       
66    1157 Debbie OBrien          F      Charleston            SC    0:28:44.8 0:28:36.3 9:12  55  2        F 55-59                                       
67    1570 Matthew MacCormack     M      Charleston            SC    0:28:58.2 0:26:04.7 8:24  31  5        M 30-34                                       
68    1569 Sarah MacCormack       F      Charleston            SC    0:28:58.9 0:26:05.8 8:24  27  4        F 25-29                                       
69    1051 Cassie Howe            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:28:59.2 0:28:48.2 9:16  21  2        F 20-24                                       
70    1068 Robert Hildreth        M      Charleston            SC    0:29:03.3 0:28:52.9 9:18  29  1        M 25-29                                       
71    1266 Carrie Funkhauser      F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:29:09.5 0:28:50.9 9:17  43  7        F 40-44   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
72    1010 Sarah Cantrell         F      Charleston            SC    0:29:21.1 0:29:21.1 9:27  41  8        F 40-44                                       
73    1114 Ashlee Cleveland       F      Anderson              SC    0:29:31.4 0:28:59.7 9:20  21  3        F 20-24                                       
74    1003 Steven Hays            M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:29:31.9 0:29:04.3 9:21  43  4        M 40-44                                       
75    1169 Eric Stommel           M      Ladson                SC    0:29:39.1 0:29:06.1 9:22  27  2        M 25-29                                       
76    1579 Edward Hopson          M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:29:42.1 0:29:25.5 9:28  55  2        M 55-59                                       
77    1291 Mary Ellen Foster      F      Summervilleummerville SC    0:29:50.0 0:29:26.1 9:28  44  9        F 40-44                                       
78    1255 Jill Lederman          F      Charleston            SC    0:29:55.2 0:28:44.0 9:15  34  7        F 30-34   FIT4MOM Charleston                  
79    1162 Jenna Chamberlain      F      Beaufort              SC    0:29:57.5 0:29:48.3 9:36  29  5        F 25-29                                       
80    1247 Leigh Spicer           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:30:05.4 0:29:44.6 9:34  41  10       F 40-44                                       
81    1179 Lisa Boyats            F      Charleston            SC    0:30:16.1 0:29:25.2 9:28  31  8        F 30-34   MUSC Women's Health                 
82    1207 Caitlin Carr           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:30:18.5 0:28:32.4 9:11  31  9        F 30-34   LLC Runs                            
83    1563 Monica Mason           F      Charleston            SC    0:30:18.6 0:30:08.8 9:42  50  4        F 50-54                                       
84    1097 Summer Grooms          F      Goose Creek           SC    0:30:18.9 0:30:13.5 9:44  37  7        F 35-39                                       
85    1105 Laura Brady            F      North Charleston      SC    0:30:36.0 0:30:28.5 9:49  55  3        F 55-59                                       
86    1327 Skyler McKinstrie      M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:30:43.0 0:27:50.9 8:58  32  6        M 30-34                                       
87    1143 Patricia kwitkin       F      Ladson                SC    0:30:46.4 0:29:57.3 9:38  36  8        F 35-39   Nope.                               
88    1062 Cheyenne Richards      F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:30:46.9 0:29:56.0 9:38  32  10       F 30-34                                       
89    1228 Virginia Pitts         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:30:48.4 0:30:24.5 9:47  60  1        F 60-64   TEAM SPAWAR                         
90    1279 Sam Rosen              M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:30:52.8 0:29:59.0 9:39  43  5        M 40-44   The Running Rosens                  
91    1519 Leslie Hart            F      Charleston            SC    0:30:55.0 0:30:15.8 9:44  40  11       F 40-44   Harts                               
92    1008 Jacqueline Adams       F      Charleston            SC    0:30:57.7 0:30:50.3 9:56  40  12       F 40-44                                       
93    1547 Thomas Walton          M      Ladson                SC    0:30:58.8 0:30:52.4 9:56  30  7        M 30-34                                       
94    1296 Kate Miles             F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:31:13.1 0:30:21.7 9:46  33  11       F 30-34   Fit Mommy Charleston                
95    1213 LaTessia Grice         F      GOOSE CREEK           SC    0:31:14.2 0:31:03.3 10:00 39  9        F 35-39   BGR                                 
96    1136 Alicia Wolf            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:31:15.1 0:30:53.5 9:57  56  4        F 55-59                                       
97    1521 Erris Lartey           F      Charleston            SC    0:31:19.2 0:30:47.8 9:55  28  6        F 25-29                                       
98    1318 Caroline McInnis       F      Summerville           SC    0:31:26.2 0:31:12.8 10:03 38  10       F 35-39                                       
99    1270 Mark Johnson           M      Summerville           SC    0:31:27.0 0:31:10.7 10:02 44  6        M 40-44                                       
100   1269 Elizabeth Johnson      F      Summerville           SC    0:31:27.0 0:31:09.8 10:02 24  4        F 20-24                                       
101   1542 Jill Newell Newell     F      Sullivans Island      SC    0:31:42.1 0:30:42.0 9:53  48  2        F 45-49                                       
102   1147 John Mistak            M      Charleston            SC    0:31:45.1 0:31:13.0 10:03 38  3        M 35-39   TEAM SPAWAR                         
103   1300 Kirsten Hatcher        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:31:55.5 0:31:23.9 10:06 35  11       F 35-39                                       
104   1597 Tom Giovanniello       M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:31:57.7 0:31:23.0 10:06 53  4        M 50-54                                       
105   1545 Jillian Filan          F      Charleston            SC    0:32:22.3 0:32:16.0 10:23 36  12       F 35-39                                       
106   1596 Janet Giovanniello     F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:32:31.1 0:31:56.5 10:17 60  2        F 60-64                                       
107   1195 Beth Livingston        F      Hanahan               SC    0:32:39.1 0:32:34.3 10:29 64  3        F 60-64                                       
108   1050 Simone Howe            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:32:44.7 0:32:33.6 10:29 43  13       F 40-44                                       
109   1145 Kevin Stubbs           M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:32:56.2 0:32:47.9 10:33 57  3        M 55-59                                       
110   1059 Patrick Hughes         M      Charleston            SC    0:32:57.4 0:32:49.0 10:34 26  3        M 25-29                                       
111   1170 Angela Fahie           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:32:59.9 0:32:48.1 10:33 53  5        F 50-54   BGR                                 
112   1204 Sara Lovelace          F      Ridgeville            SC    0:33:08.1 0:31:36.4 10:10 24  5        F 20-24   Motivated Mommies                   
113   1072 cindy keys             F      Goose Creek           SC    0:33:09.1 0:33:03.0 10:38 54  6        F 50-54                                       
114   1222 Brian Zimmerman        M      Charleston            SC    0:33:12.7 0:32:35.9 10:30 37  4        M 35-39   Mommy Soul Tribe                    
115   1265 Erin Colwell           F      Charleston            SC    0:33:15.7 0:33:03.6 10:38 42  14       F 40-44   Iron Tribe MTP                      
116   1074 jeff keys              M      Goose Creek           SC    0:33:24.4 0:33:00.3 10:37 60  1        M 60-64                                       
117   1172 Karen Preston          F      Summerville           SC    0:33:25.2 0:33:00.8 10:38 38  13       F 35-39                                       
118   1465 W. Martin              M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:33:32.5 0:33:30.8 10:47 9   3        M 1-10    East Cooper OB/GYN                  
119   1295 Kelly Clackum          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:33:40.7 0:32:39.4 10:31 43  15       F 40-44                                       
120   510  Rob Vitali             M      Summerville           SC    0:33:55.1 0:32:47.0 10:33 38  5        M 35-39                                       
121   1282 Jasmin Banks           F      Goose Creek           SC    0:34:00.7 0:33:37.3 10:49 29  7        F 25-29                                       
122   1305 Dino Massoglia         M      Charleston            SC    0:34:01.1 0:33:48.7 10:53 45  6        M 45-49                                       
123   1306 C. Massoglia           M      Charleston            SC    0:34:01.2 0:33:48.3 10:53 12  5        M 11-14                                       
124   1214 Philipp Grau           M      Charleston            SC    0:34:07.9 0:31:30.1 10:08 34  8        M 30-34   Fit Mommy Charleston                
125   1297 Nicholas Ortiz         M      Savannah              GA    0:34:17.3 0:33:25.6 10:46 24  2        M 20-24                                       
126   1273 John Kelley            M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:34:20.5 0:33:24.9 10:45 43  7        M 40-44   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
127   1272 Kathleen Kelley        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:34:20.7 0:33:25.4 10:45 41  16       F 40-44   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
128   1537 Camri Mckinley         F      Johns Island          SC    0:34:40.4 0:34:14.2 11:01 17  3        F 15-19   BGR                                 
129   1173 Rubin Aujla            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:34:40.7 0:33:50.9 10:54 35  14       F 35-39                                       
130   1543 ADRIANA OCAMPO         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:34:53.8 0:34:45.7 11:11 45  3        F 45-49                                       
131   1140 Sarah Rogers           F      Summerville           SC    0:34:54.3 0:33:21.0 10:44 36  15       F 35-39                                       
132   1094 Lindsay Arzt           F      Charleston            SC    0:34:55.0 0:33:43.7 10:51 37  16       F 35-39   FIT4MOM Charleston                  
133   1187 Dawn Marinelli         F      Weston                MA    0:35:04.4 0:34:56.8 11:15 39  17       F 35-39                                       
134   511  Julia Mayer            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:35:08.3 0:34:45.4 11:11 28  8        F 25-29                                       
135   1560 Stephanie Johnson      F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:35:08.6 0:34:46.2 11:11 29  9        F 25-29                                       
136   1286 Rebecca Marson         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:35:20.7 0:35:02.8 11:17 45  4        F 45-49                                       
137   1498 R. Bender              M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:35:25.1 0:34:39.9 11:09 9   4        M 1-10    #momstrong                          
138   1263 Craig Driggers         M      CharlestonCharleston  SC    0:35:37.6 0:35:12.4 11:20 56  4        M 55-59                                       
139   1101 Amy Asper              F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:35:45.9 0:35:00.4 11:16 36  18       F 35-39   #momstrong                          
140   1043 Kathryn Behling        F      Moncks Corner         SC    0:35:47.6 0:35:43.3 11:30 32  12       F 30-34   Hike it Baby Charleston/Lowcountry  
141   1328 Adam Ragus             M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:35:48.9 0:34:24.7 11:05 28  4        M 25-29   FIT4MOM Charleston                  
142   1238 Kacie Pollard          F      Charleston            SC    0:35:52.4 0:35:26.5 11:24 27  10       F 25-29                                       
143   1028 Nina Carnright         F      Goose Creek           SC    0:36:02.7 0:34:58.3 11:15 50  7        F 50-54                                       
144   1476 L. Curran              M      Hanahan               SC    0:36:12.1 0:34:29.5 11:06 10  5        M 1-10                                        
145   1462 M. Herrmann            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:13.7 0:35:16.8 11:21 7   1        F 1-10                                        
146   1007 Erin Herrmann          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:13.8 0:35:17.3 11:21 35  19       F 35-39                                       
147   1102 Meghan Rowe            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:14.1 0:33:46.5 10:52 37  20       F 35-39   Mother Runners                      
148   1474 N. Wessen              M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:19.3 0:35:38.7 11:28 7   6        M 1-10    Mother Runners                      
149   1475 G. Wessen              M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:19.5 0:36:19.5 11:42 3   7        M 1-10    Mother Runners                      
150   1058 Julie Wessen           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:19.6 0:35:37.3 11:28 39  21       F 35-39   Mother Runners                      
151   1307 Kimberly Dixon         F      Summerville           SC    0:36:23.5 0:35:57.9 11:35 49  5        F 45-49                                       
152   1486 G. Mitchell            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:36.6 0:36:28.3 11:44 10  2        F 1-10                                        
153   1122 Griselle Mitchell      F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:37.2 0:36:28.9 11:45 49  6        F 45-49                                       
154   1060 Amy Curran             F      Hanahan               SC    0:36:38.7 0:34:41.7 11:10 36  22       F 35-39                                       
155   1165 Jessica Roberts        F      Charleston            SC    0:36:38.7 0:36:02.1 11:36 35  23       F 35-39                                       
156   1210 Maria White Mebane     F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:38.8 0:35:39.1 11:29 41  17       F 40-44                                       
157   1493 A. Mauldin             M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:36:43.4 0:35:43.6 11:30 8   8        M 1-10    Team Allen                          
158   1575 Mike Mauldin           M      Nashville             TN    0:36:44.1 0:35:43.7 11:30 55  5        M 55-59                                       
159   1581 A. Taylor              F      Charleston            SC    0:36:58.5 0:36:36.1 11:47 10  3        F 1-10                                        
160   1580 Kristin Taylor         F      Charleston            SC    0:37:15.3 0:36:52.4 11:52 42  18       F 40-44                                       
161   1259 Robert Pagenkopf       M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:37:25.2 0:37:03.1 11:56 13  6        M 11-14                                       
162   1001 Raegan Recupido        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:37:47.1 0:37:17.5 12:00 20  6        F 20-24                                       
163   1567 Courtney Zentner       F      Charleston            SC    0:37:51.7 0:36:38.1 11:47 29  11       F 25-29   FIT4MOM Charleston                  
164   1047 Millie Anderson-Taylor F      North Charleston      SC    0:37:54.2 0:37:43.8 12:09 62  4        F 60-64   BGR                                 
165   1128 Robin Canady           F      Ladson                SC    0:37:54.5 0:37:43.3 12:08 50  8        F 50-54   BGR                                 
166   1226 Daniel Toeppner        M      Charleston            SC    0:38:02.8 0:36:35.1 11:47 36  6        M 35-39                                       
167   1237 Barb Gambol            F      little egg harbor     NJ    0:38:17.8 0:37:51.7 12:11 65  1        F 65-69                                       
168   1215 Nicole Strang          F      Goose Creek           SC    0:38:40.9 0:38:18.3 12:20 32  13       F 30-34   TEAM SPAWAR                         
169   1019 Yvette Wilson          F      Charleston            SC    0:38:43.0 0:38:14.0 12:18 51  9        F 50-54                                       
170   1231 Joel Cook              M      Charleston            SC    0:38:53.2 0:38:37.9 12:26 50  5        M 50-54   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
171   1540 Sara Nelson            F      Charleston            SC    0:38:54.2 0:38:26.0 12:22 37  24       F 35-39                                       
172   1178 Pam Inabinett          F      Summerville           SC    0:38:55.7 0:38:08.9 12:17 49  7        F 45-49   Moms from the Ville                 
173   1106 Carla Haselden         F      North Charleston      SC    0:38:55.8 0:38:07.0 12:16 46  8        F 45-49   Moms from the Ville                 
174   1138 Tara Didelot           F      Summerville           SC    0:38:56.1 0:38:07.2 12:16 34  14       F 30-34   Moms from the Ville                 
175   1466 Z. Martin              M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:38:57.9 0:38:45.1 12:28 6   9        M 1-10    East Cooper OB/GYN                  
176   1217 Jackie Kelly           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:38:59.0 0:38:41.4 12:27 52  10       F 50-54                                       
177   1561 Witt Johnson           M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:39:00.1 0:38:37.9 12:26 32  9        M 30-34                                       
178   1134 Elizabeth Norris       F      Goose Creek           SC    0:39:05.9 0:37:35.8 12:06 47  9        F 45-49   TEAM SPAWAR                         
179   1083 Amy Pontiff            F      Charleston            SC    0:39:16.7 0:38:44.7 12:28 37  25       F 35-39                                       
180   1208 Nancy Martin           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:39:18.3 0:39:05.5 12:35 58  5        F 55-59   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
181   1224 Valerie Matyskiel      F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:39:39.2 0:38:32.0 12:24 32  15       F 30-34   Iron Tribe MTP                      
182   1568 Sarah Ireland          F      Charleston            SC    0:40:00.7 0:39:30.8 12:43 34  16       F 30-34   MOPS@GS                             
183   1085 Katharine Williams     F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:02.0 0:39:31.7 12:43 33  17       F 30-34                                       
184   1163 Brenda Lanham          F      Beaufort              SC    0:40:04.4 0:39:54.2 12:51 57  6        F 55-59                                       
185   1009 Bonnie Ebersold        F      Johns Island          SC    0:40:04.9 0:39:25.0 12:41 69  2        F 65-69                                       
186   1308 Shean Aujla            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:09.6 0:39:19.6 12:39 42  19       F 40-44                                       
187   1151 Christy Christopher    F      Charleston            SC    0:40:12.5 0:39:37.9 12:45 42  20       F 40-44   TEAM SPAWAR                         
188   1152 Danielle Holmes        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:12.5 0:39:38.6 12:46 45  10       F 45-49   TEAM SPAWAR                         
189   1227 Ashley Bender          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:13.0 0:39:27.1 12:42 37  26       F 35-39   #momstrong                          
190   1584 Caitlin Kilbride       F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:43.3 0:39:23.1 12:41 35  27       F 35-39                                       
191   1302 Aubrey Atkinson        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:43.7 0:39:23.7 12:41 37  28       F 35-39   Iron Tribe MTP                      
192   1491 M. Williamson          M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:50.3 0:40:28.7 13:02 9   10       M 1-10    East Cooper OB/GYN                  
193   1164 Bridget Williamson     F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:59.4 0:40:37.7 13:05 41  21       F 40-44   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
194   1242 Diane Robinson         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:40:59.8 0:40:25.9 13:01 62  5        F 60-64                                       
195   1598 David Spell            M      Myrtle Beach          SC    0:41:00.0 0:40:25.7 13:01 64  2        M 60-64                                       
196   1564 Ashley Mason           F      Charleston            SC    0:41:04.0 0:40:54.7 13:10 18  4        F 15-19                                       
197   1064 Kayo Lee               F      Ladson                SC    0:41:08.6 0:38:41.5 12:27 31  18       F 30-34   Hike it Baby Charleston/Lowcountry  
198   1573 Karen Hilbert          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:41:18.5 0:40:58.1 13:11 58  7        F 55-59   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
199   1533 E. Holzer              F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:41:28.6 0:40:26.9 13:01 10  4        F 1-10                                        
200   1532 Whitney Holzer         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:41:28.6 0:40:27.8 13:01 39  29       F 35-39                                       
201   1137 Anonymous Participant  F                                  0:41:35.2 0:40:26.1 13:01 43  22       F 40-44                                       
202   1052 Jacqueline Cunin       F      Charleston            SC    0:41:43.3 0:41:21.2 13:19 57  8        F 55-59                                       
203   1241 Karen DeVries          F      Charleston            SC    0:41:43.5 0:41:04.9 13:13 47  11       F 45-49                                       
204   1309 Christina Soto         F      Hanahan               SC    0:42:03.3 0:41:39.9 13:25 33  19       F 30-34                                       
205   1531 Melissa Hanna          F      Dorchester            SC    0:42:20.5 0:40:40.0 13:05 24  7        F 20-24   Motivated Mommies                   
206   1591 K. Fowler              F      Summerville           SC    0:42:22.6 0:40:46.0 13:07 9   5        F 1-10                                        
207   1590 Dawson Fowler          M      Summerville           SC    0:42:22.8 0:40:46.2 13:07 42  8        M 40-44                                       
208   1464 K. Fisher              F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:42:23.1 0:42:04.2 13:32 10  6        F 1-10    Fisher Creative                     
209   1023 Holly Fisher           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:42:23.9 0:42:02.5 13:32 42  23       F 40-44   Fisher Creative                     
210   1506 B. Powell              M      Charleston            SC    0:42:28.2 0:42:15.3 13:36 6   11       M 1-10                                        
211   1314 Kate Powell            F      Charleston            SC    0:42:29.4 0:42:17.1 13:37 35  30       F 35-39                                       
212   1517 Amber Chandler         F      Summerville           SC    0:42:32.2 0:41:31.0 13:22 37  31       F 35-39                                       
213   1258 Randy Pagenkopf        M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:42:45.9 0:40:28.5 13:02 49  7        M 45-49                                       
214   1002 Donna Recupido         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:42:46.0 0:42:14.7 13:36 52  11       F 50-54                                       
215   1075 Michelle Cheslek       F      Summerville           SC    0:42:56.9 0:42:29.2 13:41 32  20       F 30-34                                       
216   1329 Lauren Johnson         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:43:01.0 0:42:14.3 13:36 36  32       F 35-39                                       
217   1276 Charlie Kirby          M      Charleston            SC    0:43:06.0 0:41:38.5 13:24 30  10       M 30-34   FIT4MOM Charleston                  
218   1233 Stefania Colon-Cabrera F      Charleston            SC    0:43:21.9 0:42:59.4 13:50 26  12       F 25-29   TEAM SPAWAR                         
219   1278 Charles Norris         M      Wadmalaw Island       SC    0:43:27.0 0:41:44.1 13:26 36  7        M 35-39                                       
220   1502 H. Matheny             F      Summerville           SC    0:43:30.4 0:42:42.4 13:45 8   7        F 1-10                                        
221   1261 Fran Matheny           F      Summerville           SC    0:43:30.7 0:42:43.8 13:45 36  33       F 35-39                                       
222   1522 KELLY PRIOLEAU         F      Hanahan               SC    0:43:36.9 0:43:05.7 13:52 49  12       F 45-49   BGR                                 
223   1492 J. Browning            M      Charleston            SC    0:43:38.0 0:42:06.6 13:33 6   12       M 1-10                                        
224   1167 Shannon Browning       F      Charleston            SC    0:43:38.2 0:42:06.2 13:33 38  34       F 35-39                                       
225   1025 Donald Jarema          M      Summerville           SC    0:43:38.8 0:42:57.7 13:50 52  6        M 50-54                                       
226   1587 Tina Whetzel           F      Charleston            SC    0:43:39.7 0:43:18.3 13:56 41  24       F 40-44   Fisher Creative                     
227   1150 Courtenay Melvin       F      Charleston            SC    0:43:41.7 0:42:12.0 13:35 39  35       F 35-39   TEAM SPAWAR                         
228   509  ANNETTE SAFFORD        F      Charleston            SC    0:43:42.0 0:43:10.8 13:54 57  9        F 55-59   BGR                                 
229   1245 Amber Vo               F      Charleston            SC    0:43:44.3 0:42:56.9 13:49 36  36       F 35-39                                       
230   1013 Stephanie Strunk       F      Summerville           SC    0:43:45.6 0:43:20.7 13:57 47  13       F 45-49                                       
231   1281 Robyn George           F      Summerville           SC    0:43:53.9 0:43:43.8 14:05 34  21       F 30-34                                       
232   1168 Amanda Widener         F      Hanahan               SC    0:43:57.3 0:43:32.9 14:01 33  22       F 30-34                                       
233   1495 W. Guffey              M      Hanahan               SC    0:44:07.0 0:41:32.8 13:22 4   13       M 1-10    Fit Mommy Charleston                
234   1497 M. Jones               M      Summerville           SC    0:44:16.5 0:41:25.0 13:20 5   14       M 1-10    FIT4MOM Charleston                  
235   1205 Kathryn Guffey         F      Hanahan               SC    0:44:25.9 0:41:52.5 13:29 29  13       F 25-29   Fit Mommy Charleston                
236   1252 M. Bootle              F      Hanahan               SC    0:44:28.9 0:42:05.4 13:33 12  1        F 11-14   TEAM SPAWAR                         
237   1251 Erin Bootle            F      Hanahan               SC    0:44:29.2 0:42:06.7 13:33 40  25       F 40-44   TEAM SPAWAR                         
238   1135 Natasha Parks          F      Summerville           SC    0:44:34.2 0:44:06.7 14:12 33  23       F 30-34                                       
239   1049 Keannette Perez        F      Charleston            SC    0:44:52.7 0:43:30.3 14:00 31  24       F 30-34                                       
240   1539 Akaris Scott           F      Johns Island          SC    0:44:56.0 0:44:30.1 14:19 17  5        F 15-19   BGR                                 
241   1538 Chynah Judge           F      Johns Island          SC    0:44:57.5 0:44:29.9 14:19 18  6        F 15-19   BGR                                 
242   1131 Lila Fickling          F      Charleston            SC    0:45:02.0 0:43:30.1 14:00 44  26       F 40-44   TEAM SPAWAR                         
243   1508 O. Paoletti            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:45:23.4 0:44:38.7 14:22 9   8        F 1-10                                        
244   1469 K. Semler              F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:45:27.5 0:44:42.4 14:23 10  9        F 1-10    We are Semlers                      
245   1045 Kim Percival           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:45:30.5 0:44:46.5 14:25 42  27       F 40-44   We are Semlers                      
246   1509 S. Paoletti            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:45:31.3 0:44:42.8 14:24 6   10       F 1-10                                        
247   1175 Edie Douglas           F      Charleston            SC    0:45:31.4 0:44:43.3 14:24 28  14       F 25-29   MUSC Women's Health                 
248   1061 Brandon Curran         M      Hanahan               SC    0:45:36.9 0:43:35.9 14:02 37  8        M 35-39                                       
249   1534 Matthew Arinez         M      North Charleston      SC    0:45:48.2 0:45:03.8 14:30 30  11       M 30-34   Salt & Light                        
250   1512 h. dewey               M      Charleston            SC    0:45:49.1 0:43:23.0 13:58 4   15       M 1-10    Fit Mommy Charleston                
251   1551 M. Robert              M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:45:49.2 0:44:30.7 14:20 7   16       M 1-10    FIT4MOM Charleston                  
252   1536 Crystal Mckinley       F      Johns Island          SC    0:45:55.9 0:45:19.0 14:35 35  37       F 35-39   BGR                                 
253   1511 kelly dewey            F      Charleston            SC    0:45:56.7 0:43:31.6 14:01 38  38       F 35-39   Fit Mommy Charleston                
254   1503 H. Rosen               M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:45:58.1 0:45:02.6 14:30 8   17       M 1-10    The Running Rosens                  
255   1280 B. Rosen               M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:45:58.2 0:45:02.1 14:30 11  7        M 11-14   The Running Rosens                  
256   1022 DONNA NEWTON           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:46:03.9 0:46:03.9 14:50 62  6        F 60-64   BGR                                 
257   1099 Kimberly Rhoton        F      Summerville           SC    0:47:20.7 0:46:22.1 14:55 35  39       F 35-39                                       
258   1100 Kelly Kraus            F      Charleston            SC    0:47:21.0 0:46:22.5 14:56 36  40       F 35-39                                       
259   1107 Connie Meldrim         F      Sumter                SC    0:47:21.4 0:46:22.9 14:56 60  7        F 60-64                                       
260   1527 Tiffany Richter        F      Charleston            SC    0:47:21.9 0:46:06.6 14:50 37  41       F 35-39   Mommy Soul Tribe                    
261   1120 Windy Silver           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:47:22.2 0:46:04.8 14:50 39  42       F 35-39   Mommy Soul Tribe                    
262   1119 Dorothea Gerber        F      Summerville           SC    0:47:22.5 0:46:04.2 14:50 31  25       F 30-34                                       
263   1113 Lindalee Cleveland     F      Anderson              SC    0:47:54.2 0:47:18.0 15:13 58  10       F 55-59                                       
264   1510 M. Branham             F      Summerville           SC    0:48:29.5 0:48:06.3 15:29 8   11       F 1-10                                        
265   1095 Alicia Branham         F      Summerville           SC    0:48:36.3 0:48:13.3 15:31 37  43       F 35-39                                       
266   1257 Cullan Pagenkopf       F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:48:45.5 0:46:29.1 14:58 42  28       F 40-44                                       
267   1098 Patricia Smiley        F      Goose Creek           SC    0:48:59.8 0:48:53.7 15:44 38  44       F 35-39                                       
268   1301 Kia Barnes             F      Summerville           SC    0:49:15.1 0:48:30.5 15:37 38  45       F 35-39   TEAM SPAWAR                         
269   1275 Deirdre Jones          F      North Augusta         SC    0:49:21.9 0:47:14.5 15:12 33  26       F 30-34   #momstrong                          
270   1063 Jessica Leeson         F      Ladson                SC    0:49:47.3 0:49:39.7 15:59 54  12       F 50-54                                       
271   1480 M. Boyette             F      Ladson                SC    0:49:48.2 0:49:40.3 15:59 6   12       F 1-10                                        
272   1054 Amanda Bratcher        F      Awendaw               SC    0:50:13.1 0:48:33.0 15:38 31  27       F 30-34                                       
273   1558 Lauren Grieb           F      Summerville           SC    0:50:14.0 0:48:36.9 15:39 31  28       F 30-34                                       
274   1321 Denise McKinney        F      Summerville           SC    0:50:14.6 0:48:39.7 15:40 50  13       F 50-54                                       
275   1250 Patricia Calhoun       F      Smyrna                GA    0:50:15.9 0:50:05.0 16:07 68  3        F 65-69   Team Sage                           
276   1244 Ines Comar             F      Charleston            SC    0:50:24.9 0:49:11.8 15:50 63  8        F 60-64                                       
277   1496 B. Jones               F      Summerville           SC    0:50:50.8 0:47:59.1 15:27 8   13       F 1-10    FIT4MOM Charleston                  
278   1494 V. Roedema             F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:51:08.5 0:48:33.9 15:38 7   14       F 1-10    Mother Runners                      
279   1232 christi cook           F      Charleston            SC    0:51:20.1 0:51:03.3 16:26 47  14       F 45-49   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
280   1468 E. DeaKyne             F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:51:31.2 0:49:47.3 16:02 5   15       F 1-10    Mother Runners                      
281   1216 Matthew Gonzales       M      Charleston            SC    0:51:35.0 0:49:33.1 15:57 34  12       M 30-34   FIT4MOM Charleston                  
282   1193 Eva Reid               F      Summerville           SC    0:51:39.7 0:51:25.2 16:33 51  14       F 50-54   BGR                                 
283   1056 Ellen Brandwein        F      Charleston            SC    0:51:46.2 0:51:05.5 16:27 41  29       F 40-44                                       
284   1017 Christy Henry          F      Charleston            SC    0:51:54.6 0:50:52.5 16:23 43  30       F 40-44                                       
285   1463 G. Henry               F      Charleston            SC    0:51:55.0 0:50:52.6 16:23 4   16       F 1-10                                        
286   1146 Wenda Mistak           F      Charleston            SC    0:52:15.4 0:50:44.7 16:20 38  46       F 35-39   TEAM SPAWAR                         
287   1127 Georgianna Campbell    F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:52:15.4 0:50:41.6 16:19 25  15       F 25-29   TEAM SPAWAR                         
288   1161 Gwen Hoover            F      Ladson                SC    0:52:52.6 0:50:51.9 16:22 51  15       F 50-54                                       
289   1076 Penny Hamburgh         F      Summerville           SC    0:53:00.7 0:52:33.8 16:55 52  16       F 50-54                                       
290   1589 Ann McFarland          F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:53:09.3 0:51:40.8 16:38 39  47       F 35-39                                       
291   1159 Anna Garibay           F      Charleston            SC    0:53:16.0 0:51:37.9 16:37 50  17       F 50-54                                       
292   1184 Kyle Griffis           M      Charleston            SC    0:53:20.5 0:52:03.6 16:45 31  13       M 30-34                                       
293   1158 jennifer Brazel        F      Goose Creek           SC    0:53:53.4 0:52:17.6 16:50 42  31       F 40-44                                       
294   1220 Nicole Delventhal      F      CharlestonCharleston  SC    0:54:18.4 0:51:41.7 16:38 34  29       F 30-34   Fit Mommy Charleston                
295   1225 Paige Riggs            F      Hanahan               SC    0:54:19.5 0:52:11.5 16:48 32  30       F 30-34   Highland Park MOPS                  
296   1507 C. Kilb                M      Charleston            SC    0:54:29.8 0:52:20.3 16:51 4   18       M 1-10                                        
297   1221 Renate Welling         F      CharlestonCharleston  SC    0:54:32.9 0:51:55.2 16:43 62  9        F 60-64   Fit Mommy Charleston                
298   1183 Helen Baker            F      North Charleston      SC    0:55:22.8 0:54:18.7 17:29 53  18       F 50-54   TEAM SPAWAR                         
299   1182 Anonymous Participant  F                                  0:55:23.2 0:54:18.8 17:29 32  31       F 30-34   TEAM SPAWAR                         
300   1501 E. Williams            F      Charleston            SC    0:55:31.6 0:53:21.7 17:11 7   17       F 1-10                                        
301   1256 Marilyn Williams       F      Charleston            SC    0:55:35.4 0:53:25.3 17:12 67  4        F 65-69                                       
302   1130 Drew Allen             M      Charleston            SC    0:55:40.2 0:54:36.7 17:35 36  9        M 35-39   Team Allen                          
303   1487 P. Allen               F      Charleston            SC    0:55:40.3 0:54:36.9 17:35 6   18       F 1-10    Team Allen                          
304   1516 R. McBride             M      Goose Creek           SC    0:55:50.9 0:54:16.5 17:28 6   19       M 1-10    Motivated Mommies                   
305   1116 Mary McBride           F      Goose Creek           SC    0:55:51.0 0:54:16.0 17:28 31  32       F 30-34   Motivated Mommies                   
306   1211 Kerri Reyes            F      Goose Creek           SC    0:56:13.3 0:53:28.6 17:13 34  33       F 30-34                                       
307   1185 Josie Buras            F      Goose Creek           SC    0:56:32.2 0:56:11.4 18:05 42  32       F 40-44   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
308   1067 Frank Ballato          M      Weirton               WV    0:56:34.4 0:56:25.3 18:10 64  3        M 60-64                                       
309   1066 Sandy Ballato          F      Weirton               WV    0:56:34.4 0:56:25.8 18:10 62  10       F 60-64                                       
310   1209 John Martin            M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:56:52.4 0:56:39.1 18:14 62  4        M 60-64   East Cooper OB/GYN                  
311   1212 D. Goshay              M      Goose Creek           SC    0:57:06.7 0:54:20.2 17:29 12  8        M 11-14                                       
312   1472 t. torres              M      Summerville           SC    0:57:11.2 0:57:09.8 18:24 7   20       M 1-10                                        
313   1053 Suzanne Torres         F      Summerville           SC    0:57:11.6 0:57:09.0 18:24 38  48       F 35-39                                       
314   1477 A. Curran              F      Hanahan               SC    0:57:25.0 0:55:42.0 17:56 8   19       F 1-10                                        
315   1264 Michelle Manigault     F      Charleston            SC    0:57:41.8 0:57:26.5 18:29 50  19       F 50-54   BGR                                 
316   1287 Patillia Sawyer        F      Summerville           SC    0:57:42.5 0:57:27.5 18:30 42  33       F 40-44   BGR                                 
317   1470 Q. Semler              F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:58:04.6 0:57:20.5 18:27 8   20       F 1-10    We are Semlers                      
318   1044 Mark Semler            M      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:58:05.2 0:57:22.6 18:28 47  8        M 45-49   We are Semlers                      
319   1082 Samuel Bromage         M      Johns Island          SC    0:58:08.2 0:57:14.3 18:25 71  2        M 70-99                                       
320   1081 Donna Porritt          F      Johns Island          SC    0:58:08.4 0:57:15.8 18:26 64  11       F 60-64                                       
321   1583 Kathleen Golka         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:58:24.3 0:56:27.6 18:10 65  5        F 65-69                                       
322   1552 Patricia Pretorius     F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:58:38.3 0:57:11.2 18:24 50  20       F 50-54                                       
323   1046 Brittany Gatewood      F      Goose Creek           SC    0:58:44.4 0:57:03.6 18:22 31  34       F 30-34   Lowcountry Parents of Multiples     
324   1166 Zerlinna Teague        F      Moncks Corner         SC    0:58:44.5 0:57:06.4 18:23 30  35       F 30-34   Salt & Light                        
325   1595 L. Teague              F      Moncks Corner         SC    0:58:44.6 0:57:03.3 18:22 5   21       F 1-10                                        
326   1294 David Miller           M      Charleston            SC    0:58:53.0 0:58:02.4 18:41 19  2        M 15-19   Nope.                               
327   1144 Carla Hawkins          F      Summerville           SC    0:58:53.0 0:58:02.8 18:41 44  34       F 40-44   Nope.                               
328   1048 Paula Boyette          F      Moncks Corner         SC    0:59:01.7 0:56:55.5 18:19 65  6        F 65-69                                       
329   1525 adrienne aumack        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:59:24.1 0:58:18.3 18:46 49  15       F 45-49                                       
330   1123 Michelle White         F      Goose Creek           SC    0:59:39.1 0:57:23.5 18:28 51  21       F 50-54                                       
331   1526 christine thatcher     F      Mount Pleasant        SC    0:59:39.7 0:58:34.2 18:51 69  7        F 65-69                                       
332   1471 l. torres              F      Summerville           SC    0:59:54.3 0:59:52.0 19:16 9   22       F 1-10                                        
333   1079 Caryn Cooney           F      Summerville           NC    0:59:57.6 0:59:55.0 19:17 63  12       F 60-64                                       
334   1155 Jennifer Knick         F      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:00:26.2 0:59:50.2 19:16 37  49       F 35-39   Fit Mommy Charleston                
335   1490 C. Knick               M      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:00:26.6 0:59:50.8 19:16 5   21       M 1-10                                        
336   1236 Billy de Golyer        M      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:00:33.5 0:59:09.3 19:02 42  9        M 40-44   Mother Runners                      
337   1499 H. de Golyer           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:00:33.7 0:59:10.5 19:03 6   23       F 1-10                                        
338   1235 Susan De Golyer        F      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:00:33.7 0:59:10.6 19:03 41  35       F 40-44   Mother Runners                      
339   1500 M. de Golyer           F      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:00:33.9 0:59:09.5 19:02 4   24       F 1-10                                        
340   1488 E. Allen               M      Charleston            SC    1:01:15.5 1:00:08.8 19:22 3   22       M 1-10    Team Allen                          
341   1240 Raymond Utz            M      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:01:16.4 0:59:21.9 19:06 68  2        M 65-69                                       
342   1460 C. Mizell              F      Walterboro            SC    1:01:25.2 0:58:58.1 18:59 10  25       F 1-10                                        
343   1129 Amber Cook             F      Goose Creek           SC    1:01:29.0 0:59:07.9 19:02 30  36       F 30-34   Mama FiA!                           
344   1267 Karen Schweckendieck   F      Charleston            SC    1:01:51.8 1:00:52.2 19:36 60  13       F 60-64                                       
345   1096 John Hardy             M      Charleston            SC    1:02:59.2 1:02:59.2 20:16 39  10       M 35-39                                       
346   1090 Daryl Hewitt           M      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:03:00.5 1:03:00.5 20:17 37  11       M 35-39                                       
347   1087 Carolee MacCloud       F      Hanahan               SC    1:03:00.8 1:00:28.4 19:28 59  11       F 55-59                                       
348   1554 Kanani Stone           F      Huger                 SC    1:03:02.4 1:00:50.8 19:35 52  22       F 50-54                                       
349   1555 Sheran Stewart         F      Huger                 SC    1:03:02.8 1:00:51.3 19:35 52  23       F 50-54                                       
350   1180 Tonia Cassaday         F      North Charleston      SC    1:03:34.2 1:02:04.2 19:59 48  16       F 45-49   MUSC Women's Health                 
351   1181 Elaina Cassaday        F      North Charleston      SC    1:03:34.4 1:02:04.8 19:59 16  7        F 15-19   MUSC Women's Health                 
352   1253 Anthony LaVecchia      M      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:03:42.1 1:01:09.7 19:41 32  14       M 30-34   Fit Mommy Charleston                
353   1171 Erica Kendall          F      Hanahan               SC    1:04:07.9 1:01:58.8 19:57 32  37       F 30-34   Highland Park MOPS                  
354   1559 Carman Bonfiglio       M      Charleston            SC    1:04:14.8 1:00:57.7 19:37 68  3        M 65-69                                       
355   1325 Kevin Temaul           M      Johns Island          SC    1:04:16.3 1:02:25.4 20:06 31  15       M 30-34   T-Birds                             
356   1077 Caitlin Rich           F      Summerville           SC    1:04:28.7 1:02:25.6 20:06 30  38       F 30-34                                       
357   1078 Teresa Mansfield       F      Goose Creek           SC    1:04:37.7 1:02:34.1 20:08 57  12       F 55-59                                       
358   1283 Kelly Lipke            F      Mount Pleasant        SC    1:05:06.3 1:02:22.0 20:04 55  13       F 55-59   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
359   1124 Sharon Hauswirth       F      Charleston            SC    1:05:07.5 1:02:20.5 20:04 38  50       F 35-39   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
360   1121 Dana Wolf              F      Charleston            SC    1:05:08.1 1:02:20.1 20:04 36  51       F 35-39   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
361   1304 Lindsey Dishman        F      Charleston            SC    1:05:08.4 1:02:20.7 20:04 36  52       F 35-39   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston  
362   1230 Loretta Cato           F      Brunswick             GA    1:07:24.1 1:05:03.9 20:57 47  17       F 45-49   Highland Park MOPS                  
363   1229 Brian Vaughters        M      Hanahan               SC    1:07:24.5 1:05:00.5 20:55 31  16       M 30-34   Highland Park MOPS                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Malek     1202 26  1       M      Daniel Island SC US  17:55.7 
2     Ian Auman      1600 40  2       M      Charleston SC US     18:59.5 
3     James Hohensee 1260 35  3       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:25.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristin White 1126 32  11      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:06.6 
2     Paula Walmet  1174 48  15      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:05.2 
3     Holly Limbert 1196 42  18      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:44.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Africo Smalls 1206 45  4       M      Ladson SC US 19:52 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marvalyn Foster 1326 53  20      F      Summerville SC US 23:04.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Allenspach 1473 6   53      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:36.4 
2     N. Johnston   508  10  54      M      Johns Island SC US   27:42.2 
3     W. Martin     1465 9   118     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 33:32.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. Volkmann    1118 11  9       M      Sullivans Island SC US 20:47.8 
2     B. Moss        1572 12  13      M      Summerville SC US      21:39.4 
3     Hunter Calvert 1585 14  16      M      North Charleston SC US 22:10.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christian Schmidt 1546 18  22      M      Charleston SC US 23:13.3 
2     David Miller      1294 19  326     M      Charleston SC US 58:53.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Johnson 1271 20  63      M      Summerville SC US 28:19.9 
2     Nicholas Ortiz  1297 24  125     M      Savannah GA US    34:17.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Hildreth 1068 29  70      M      Charleston SC US 29:03.3 
2     Eric Stommel    1169 27  75      M      Ladson SC US     29:39.1 
3     Patrick Hughes  1059 26  110     M      Charleston SC US 32:57.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Hubbard 1530 32  6       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:41.3 
2     Justin Martin  1034 34  8       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:46.7 
3     Raymond Utz    1234 32  14      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:00.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rob Clemens      1310 37  5       M      Chatham NJ US        19:59.8 
2     William Hoagland 1042 36  35      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:16.2 
3     John Mistak      1147 38  102     M      Charleston SC US     31:45.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Clint Fisher  1024 43  26      M      Mount Pleasant SC US       24:07.3 
2     Louis Bernard 1246 40  31      M      Mount Pleasant SC US       24:30.3 
3     Rob Driggers  1262 44  49      M      CharlestonCharleston SC US 27:25.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Pagliarini 1324 48  7       M      Daniel Island SC US 20:46.0 
2     Melvin Denkins   1285 48  10      M      Ladson SC US        20:57.0 
3     Jim Moss         1571 45  23      M      Summerville SC US   23:28.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carl Calvert    1586 52  12      M      North Charleston SC US 21:35.9 
2     Paul Kelly      1218 52  46      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   26:43.7 
3     Gary Riportella 1524 51  64      M      North Charleston SC US 28:28.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tim Mahoney   1292 58  25      M      Belmar NJ US         23:59.1 
2     Edward Hopson 1579 55  76      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:42.1 
3     Kevin Stubbs  1145 57  109     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:56.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     jeff keys     1074 60  116     M      Goose Creek SC US  33:24.4 
2     David Spell   1598 64  195     M      Myrtle Beach SC US 41:00.0 
3     Frank Ballato 1067 64  308     M      Weirton WV US      56:34.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Larry Gentile    1315 66  17      M      Charleston SC US     22:11.4   
2     Raymond Utz      1240 68  341     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:01:16.4 
3     Carman Bonfiglio 1559 68  354     M      Charleston SC US     1:04:14.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Melville  1566 73  30      M      Charleston SC US   24:28.0 
2     Samuel Bromage 1082 71  319     M      Johns Island SC US 58:08.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Herrmann 1462 7   145     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 36:13.7 
2     G. Mitchell 1486 10  152     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 36:36.6 
3     A. Taylor   1581 10  159     F      Charleston SC US     36:58.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Bootle 1252 12  236     F      Hanahan SC US 44:28.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Pretorius 1553 18  41      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:10.6 
2     Brooke Hopson        1565 17  57      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:51.6 
3     Camri Mckinley       1537 17  128     F      Johns Island SC US   34:40.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Chapman 1322 23  45      F      Roxbury Crossing MA US 26:29.0 
2     Cassie Howe       1051 21  69      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   28:59.2 
3     Ashlee Cleveland  1114 21  73      F      Anderson SC US         29:31.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maggie Clements 1188 25  21      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   23:05.6 
2     Molly Hubbard   1599 28  28      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   24:09.4 
3     Sarah Brady     1104 25  44      F      North Charleston SC US 26:22.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brooke Rodriguez 1191 33  19      F      Charleston SC US       22:55.2 
2     Lana Cillie      1088 31  29      F      North Charleston SC US 24:22.4 
3     Justine Gardiner 1288 31  36      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   25:17.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1139 37  32      F        US                 24:57.6 
2     Michelle Martin       1030 36  33      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:14.6 
3     Paige Hoagland        1041 36  34      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:15.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristy Blanco 1177 41  40      F      Summerville SC US    26:08.1 
2     Liz Smith     1298 43  42      F      Summerville SC US    26:16.8 
3     Nicole LaRose 1103 40  43      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:21.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laurie Volkmann    1117 47  51      F      Sullivans Island SC US 27:35.0 
2     Jill Newell Newell 1542 48  101     F      Sullivans Island SC US 31:42.1 
3     ADRIANA OCAMPO     1543 45  130     F      Mount Pleasant SC US   34:53.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     janice santa lucia   512  54  24      F      Charleston SC US       23:41.4 
2     Christine Riportella 1523 51  61      F      North Charleston SC US 28:11.2 
3     Leonis Wright        1223 51  65      F      North Charleston SC US 28:37.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lynne leroy   1073 59  59      F      Goose Creek SC US      27:58.2 
2     Debbie OBrien 1157 55  66      F      Charleston SC US       28:44.8 
3     Laura Brady   1105 55  85      F      North Charleston SC US 30:36.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Virginia Pitts     1228 60  89      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:48.4 
2     Janet Giovanniello 1596 60  106     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:31.1 
3     Beth Livingston    1195 64  107     F      Hanahan SC US        32:39.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Barb Gambol      1237 65  167     F      little egg harbor NJ US 38:17.8 
2     Bonnie Ebersold  1009 69  185     F      Johns Island SC US      40:04.9 
3     Patricia Calhoun 1250 68  275     F      Smyrna GA US            50:15.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.