9th Annual Buddy Run 5k

Sun November 17, 2019 Lutz, FL US 33558 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 35 - 39 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 70 - 100 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 65 - 69 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 65 - 69 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 60 - 64 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 60 - 64 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 55 - 59 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 55 - 59 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 50 - 54 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 50 - 54 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 45 - 49 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 45 - 49 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 40 - 44 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 40 - 44 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 35 - 39 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 30 - 34 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Runner Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 10 - 14 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Overall Male Results
Buddy Run 5k
Over all Female 0 - 105 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male Masters Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female masters Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 0 - 9 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 0 - 9 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 10 - 14 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 30 - 34 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 15 - 19 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 15 - 19 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 20 - 24 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 20 - 24 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Male 25 - 29 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 25 - 29 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Female 70 - 100 Results
Buddy Run 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 35-39 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 70-up Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 65-69 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 65-69 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 60-64 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 60-64 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 55-59 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 55-59 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 50-54 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 50-54 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 45-49 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 45-49 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 40-44 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 40-44 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 35-39 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 30-34 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Runner Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 10-14 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Overall Female Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Overall Male Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Masters Female Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Masters Male Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 9 and under Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 9 and under Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 10-14 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 30-34 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 15-19 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 15-19 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 20-24 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 20-24 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Female 25-29 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 25-29 Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Male 70-up Results
7th Annual Buddy Run 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Clock       Chip        Pace  Age Age        
                                                           Time        Time                  Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== =========== =========== ===== === ========== 
1     448 Jesse Cookson      M      Lakeland         FL    17:52.650   17:52.650   5:45  37  75.0       
2     365 Jay Chancellor     M      Lutz             FL    18:26.704   18:26.704   5:56  45  77.1       
3     452 Jimmy Patterson    M      Tampa            FL    19:07.624   19:07.624   6:09  25  67.9       
4     380 Mark Finnegan      M      Tampa            FL    20:01.177   20:01.177   6:27  44  70.4       
5     420 Doug Rohrer        M      Tampa            FL    20:53.510   20:53.510   6:43  55  73.4       
6     389 Stacey Hendry      F      Tierra Verde     FL    20:56.370   20:56.370   6:44  46  75.7       
7     457 Skip Tucker        M                             20:57.290   20:57.290   6:45  58  75.0       
8     371 Kim Donaldson      F      Saint Petersburg FL    21:27.104   21:27.104   6:54  56  82.4       
9     388 Richard Hendry     M      Tierra Verde     FL    21:47.140   21:47.140   7:01  49  67.2       
10    355 Jose Beltran       M      Temple Terrace   FL    22:10.954   22:10.954   7:08  41  62.2       
11    356 Howard Bergen      M      Tampa            FL    22:22.524   22:22.524   7:12  48  65.0       
12    368 Gabriel Colbath    M      Tampa            FL    23:03.494   23:03.494   7:25  16  57.5       
13    431 Reed Stevenson     M      Tampa            FL    23:22.524   23:22.524   7:31  16  56.7       
14    456 Joni Reid          F                             23:23.424   23:23.424   7:32  47  68.4       
15    399 Kade Lefort        M      Tampa            FL    23:25.340   23:25.340   7:32  16  56.6       
16    459 Bryan McGuire      M                             24:00.497   24:00.497   7:44  52  62.4       
17    447 Junior Rodriguez   M      Tampa            FL    24:02.060   24:02.060   7:44  29  54.1       
18    351 Ronald Alanis      M      Land O Lakes     FL    24:11.860   24:11.860   7:47  48  60.1       
19    449 D. Cookson         M      Lakeland         FL    24:15.424   24:15.424   7:48  10  64.0       
20    393 Larry Jamieson     M      Sarasota         FL    24:16.997   24:16.997   7:49  68  70.4       
21    360 Melissa Bowden     F      Wesley Chapel    FL    24:47.794   24:47.794   7:59  34  59.8       
22    361 Ryan Bowden        M      Wesley Chapel    FL    24:53.960   24:53.960   8:01  36  53.5       
23    369 Brent Cook         M      Petoskey         MI    25:01.507   25:01.507   8:03  68  68.3       
24    350 Reagan Alanis      M      Land O Lakes     FL    26:17.790   26:17.790   8:28  13  53.4       
25    460 John Goss          M                             26:20.224   26:20.224   8:29  55  58.2       
26    362 Nelson Cardona     M      Valrico          FL    26:35.297   26:35.297   8:33  59  59.6       
27    458 Jennifer Blaisdell F                             26:36.680   26:36.680   8:34  33  55.6       
28    451 Roberta Vincent    F      Zephyrhills      FL    26:41.414   26:41.414   8:35  52  63.3       
29    357 Stephanie Bergen   F      Tampa            FL    26:54.820   26:54.820   8:40  50  61.4       
30    405 Chelsi Nichols     F      Tampa            FL    26:55.424   26:55.424   8:40  23  54.8       
31    463 Anna Peterson                                    27:47.004   27:47.004   8:57  30             
32    454 Marcella Holland   F      Tampa            FL    27:59.550   27:59.550   9:01  43  55.3       
33    400 Rick Lefort        M      Tampa            FL    28:42.674   28:42.674   9:14  55  53.4       
34    386 Ken Habgood        M      Tampa            FL    28:48.144   28:48.144   9:16  44  49.0       
35    432 Vanessa Toro       F      Land O Lakes     FL    29:04.074   29:04.074   9:21  18  51.0       
36    383 Yunmi Furr         F      Plant City       FL    29:08.160   29:08.160   9:23  35  51.0       
37    349 Leah Alanis        F      Land O Lakes     FL    29:08.930   29:08.930   9:23  41  52.3       
38    422 Audrey Serrano     F      Wesley Chapel    FL    29:16.874   29:16.874   9:25  37  51.1       
39    370 Robin DeBlake      F      Petoskey         MI    30:03.070   30:03.070   9:40  61  62.4       
40    450 H. Cookson         F      Lakeland         FL    30:12.797   30:12.797   9:43  8   61.5       
41    391 Neal Huneycutt     M      Lutz             FL    30:19.477   30:19.477   9:46  40  45.2       
42    416 Michele Roberson   F      Lutz             FL    30:31.054   30:31.054   9:49  48  53.0       
43    358 Jackie Bert-Fox    F      Tampa            FL    30:32.927   30:32.927   9:50  29  48.3       
44    382 Pat Fox            F      Odessa           FL    30:42.564   30:42.564   9:53  61  61.1       
45    359 Tasha Blaisdell    F      Seffner          FL    30:51.627   30:51.627   9:56  35  48.2       
46    430 Paul Smith         M      Saint Petersburg FL    31:13.357   31:13.357   10:03 76  61.1       
47    427 David Silver       M      Tampa            FL    31:24.537   31:24.537   10:07 33  41.8       
48    443 Jeremy Sciarrino   M      Tampa            FL    31:38.807   31:38.807   10:11 29  41.1       
49    394 Lisa Johnson       F      Land O Lakes     FL    32:08.267   32:08.267   10:21 17  46.7       
50    453 Juliama Velasco    F      Lutz             FL    32:08.880   32:08.880   10:21 30  45.9       
51    442 Ian Boyle          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    32:39.187   32:39.187   10:31 47  44.2       
52    363 Liz Carroll        F      Wesley Chapel    FL    33:21.860   33:21.860   10:44 40  45.5       
53    446 Alien Fernandez    F      Tampa            FL    33:35.414   33:35.414   10:49 32  44.0       
54    367 Megan Chromy       F      Brandon          FL    34:36.390   34:36.390   11:08 33  42.8       
55    376 Megan Estel        F      Wesley Chapel    FL    34:38.250   34:38.250   11:09 32  42.7       
56    378 KATHRYN FARRELL    F      Wesley Chapel    FL    34:38.644   34:38.644   11:09 36  43.0       
57    418 Mary Rogers        F      Odessa           FL    34:46.614   34:46.614   11:12 58  52.0       
58    398 Sarah Knodle       F      Bartow           FL    34:58.874   34:58.874   11:16 24  42.2       
59    461 L. Woodward        F                             35:07.730   35:07.730   11:18 9   51.1       
60    462 Tim Woodward       M                             35:07.930   35:07.930   11:18 40  39.0       
61    410 Joel Poiley        M      Tampa            FL    36:07.234   36:07.234   11:38 60  44.2       
62    381 P. Fleming         M      Land O Lakes     FL    36:39.470   36:39.470   11:48 9   44.4       
63    352 Karina Anthony     F      Tampa            FL    38:06.864   38:06.864   12:16 30  38.7       
64    426 Jane Shouppe       F      Wesley Chapel    FL    38:29.710   38:29.710   12:23 48  42.0       
65    417 Randy Roberson     M      Lutz             FL    38:31.307   38:31.307   12:24 53  39.2       
66    384 Michelle Garcia    F      Tampa            FL    38:49.870   38:49.870   12:30 38  38.7       
67    414 Kerrie Rigberg     F      Tampa            FL    39:15.747   39:15.747   12:38 38  38.2       
68    436 Lenny Zuriff       M      Tampa            FL    40:45.354   40:45.354   13:07 53  37.0       
69    387 Amanda Hamad       F      Tampa            FL    41:24.680   41:24.680   13:20 38  36.3       
70    404 Lisa-Gaye Morgan   F      Tampa            FL    42:19.174   42:19.174   13:37 37  35.4       
71    411 Cassandra Queen    F      Tampa            FL    42:50.854   42:50.854   13:47 44  36.4       
72    353 Gwen Beaver        F      Wesley Chapel    FL    43:01.870   43:01.870   13:51 58  42.1       
73    375 Christopher Estel  M      Wesley Chapel    FL    43:07.874   43:07.874   13:53 32  30.3       
74    396 DANICA JONES       F      Tampa            FL    43:17.574   43:17.574   13:56 34  34.3       
75    402 Leola LeVack       F      Valrico          FL    43:29.017   43:29.017   14:00 55  40.2       
76    379 Hannah Fetgatter   F      Land O Lakes     FL    44:16.587   44:16.587   14:15 17  33.9       
77    428 Aariel Simpkins    F      Lutz             FL    47:28.774   47:28.774   15:17 28  31.1       
78    429 Jeremiah Simpkins  M      Lutz             FL    48:16.874   48:16.874   15:32 28  26.9       
79    412 Kacey Reyes        F      Ruskin           FL    50:56.574   50:56.574   16:24 39  29.6       
80    407 Sara Nutting       F      Tampa            FL    51:39.817   51:39.817   16:38 28  28.6       
81    372 Nicole Dunn        F      Lutz             FL    51:40.830   51:40.830   16:38 26  28.6       
82    437 Alisa McClanahan   F      Wesley Chapel    FL    51:44.180   51:44.180   16:39 48  31.2       
83    439 B. McClanahan      M      Wesley Chapel    FL    51:44.380   51:44.380   16:39 8   33.2       
84    395 Melinda Johnson    F      Tampa            FL    52:35.317   52:35.317   16:56 47  30.4       
85    390 Alexis Hilton      F      Tampa            FL    52:41.880   52:41.880   16:58 42  29.1       
86    415 Linda Ritch        F      Tampa            FL    52:42.284   52:42.284   16:58 41  28.9       
87    441 Maurizio Garcia    M      Riverview        FL    52:43.007   52:43.007   16:58 29  24.7       
88    425 Lauren Sherman     F      Wesley Chapel    FL    53:02.717   53:02.717   17:04 15  29.3       
89    423 Jay Sherman        M      Wesley Chapel    FL    53:04.544   53:04.544   17:05 52  28.2       
90    364 Melissa Caskey     F      Seffner          FL    53:13.944   53:13.944   17:08 27  27.7       
91    366 Karen Chapman      F      Brandon          FL    53:14.714   53:14.714   17:08 60  34.8       
92    455 Anna Petersen      F      Wesley Chapel    FL    53:15.100   53:15.100   17:08 30  27.7       
93    374 Deborah Erdahl     F      Land O Lakes     FL    55:24.417   55:24.417   17:50 65  35.6       
94    403 mitzi meeke        F      Tampa            FL    55:24.937   55:24.937   17:50 59  33.1       
95    401 Chuck LeVack       M      Valrico          FL    1:00:13.084 1:00:13.084 19:23 59  26.3       
96    406 Elizabeth Norris   F      Riverview        FL    1:00:15.317 1:00:15.317 19:24 27  24.5       
97    444 Beth Neto          F      Valrico          FL    1:03:37.027 1:03:37.027 20:29 33  23.3       
98    445 Nelson Rivera      M      Valrico          FL    1:03:37.554 1:03:37.554 20:29 32  20.6       
99    419 C. Rohrer          F      Tampa            FL    1:04:55.454 1:04:55.454 20:54 11  26.0       
100   397 Lisa Keigher       F      Tampa            FL    1:04:55.657 1:04:55.657 20:54 46  24.4       
101   421 Lodi Rohrer        F      Tampa            FL    1:05:35.837 1:05:35.837 21:07 41  23.2       

Embed Code