Soldier 5K

Sat November 18, 2017 Columbus, GA US 31903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4107 Koby Stephens         M      Columbus         GA    US      19:44   19:44   6:22  15  67.9       1        M Open   
2     3330 Cody Sohn             F      columbus         GA    US      20:19   20:19   6:33  37  73.5       1        F Open   
3     3339 Caleb Hartshorn       M      Columbus         GA    US      20:41   20:41   6:40  15  64.8       2        M Open   
4     3340 O. Hartshorn          M      Columbus         GA    US      21:00   21:00   6:46  12  68.5       3        M Open   
5     4114 Drew Webster          M      Fort Benning     GA    US      21:05   21:05   6:48  26  61.4       1        M 20-29  
6     3279 Kaden Toth            M      Warner Robins    GA    US      21:11   21:11   6:50  14  64.5       1        M 1-14   
7     3152 M. Kitson             F      fort benning     GA    US      21:22   21:22   6:54  11  78.9       2        F Open   
8     3307 Noah Williams         M      Columbus         GA    US      21:27   21:27   6:55  19  60.4       1        M 15-19  
9     3284 David Troyer          M      Newnan           GA    US      22:18   22:18   7:12  50  66.0       1        M Master 
10    3290 Edward Walsh          M      Fort Benning     GA    US      22:34   22:34   7:17  28  57.4       2        M 20-29  
11    3321 Hannah Mishkoff       F      Upatoi           GA    US      22:38   22:38   7:18  16  67.2       3        F Open   
12    3011 Nicole Ashburn        F      Columbus         GA    US      22:39   22:39   7:18  23  65.1       1        F 20-29  
13    4106 Laurel McKenzie       F      Columbus         GA    US      22:45   22:45   7:20  27  64.8       2        F 20-29  
14    4074 Nicholas Spinks       M      Columbus         GA    US      22:46   22:46   7:21  37  58.8       1        M 30-39  
15    3010 Vashon Arnold         M      Quitmam          GA    US      22:49   22:49   7:22  20  56.8       3        M 20-29  
16    3276 Milo Thul             M      Cambridge        MN    US      22:51   22:51   7:22  13  61.2       2        M 1-14   
17    3193 Thomas Morrison       M      Phenix City      AL    US      23:01   23:01   7:25  47  62.5       1        M 40-49  
18    3336 Kevin Sipes           M      Columbus         GA    US      23:45   23:45   7:40  31  54.8       2        M 30-39  
19    3328 William Seitz         M      Kyle             TX    US      23:48   23:48   7:41  39  57.1       3        M 30-39  
20    4105 Amy Koepp             F      Cumming          GA    US      23:56   23:56   7:43  42  64.0       1        F Master 
21    3075 Paul Dehnert          M      Ft Benning       GA    US      24:04   24:04   7:46  42  57.6       2        M 40-49  
22    3191 Jayro Morales         M      columbus         GA    US      24:06   24:06   7:46  18  53.8       2        M 15-19  
23    3308 Kara Wilson           F      Knoxville        TN    US      24:17   24:17   7:50  22  60.7       3        F 20-29  
24    3306 David Williams        M      pelham           AL    US      24:19   24:19   7:51  53  62.0       1        M 50-59  
25    3309 Kevin Wilson          M      Knoxville        TN    US      24:30   24:30   7:54  47  58.7       3        M 40-49  
26    2204 Jarod Weeks           M      Ft. Benning      GA    US      24:30   24:30   7:54  23  52.9       4        M 20-29  
27    4131 Carsten Dreblow       M      Fort Benning     GA    US      24:30   24:30   7:54  35  54.0       4        M 30-39  
28    3231 Brian Safewright      M      Savannah         GA    US      24:34   24:34   7:55  45  57.7       4        M 40-49  
29    3203 Jennifer Paradise     F      Salem            AL    US      24:44   24:44   7:59  41  61.5       1        F 40-49  
30    3253 Heather Smith         F      Montgomery       AL    US      24:49   24:49   8:00  26  59.4       4        F 20-29  
31    4126 Paige Montooth        F      Jacksonville     FL    US      24:55   24:55   8:02  30  59.1       1        F 30-39  
32    3238 Robert Schwab         M      callaway         FL    US      25:02   25:02   8:05  27  51.7       5        M 20-29  
33    3337 Kathleen Sipes        F      Columbus         GA    US      25:03   25:03   8:05  36  59.3       2        F 30-39  
34    4097 C. Hardin             F      Columbus         GA    US      25:04   25:04   8:05  12  65.6       1        F 1-14   
35    3041 John Burkus           M      Columbus         GA    US      25:10   25:10   8:07  25  51.5       6        M 20-29  
36    3282 Kameron Treece        M      Martinez         GA    US      25:16   25:16   8:09  21  51.3       7        M 20-29  
37    3344 Tom Chicantek         M      Dousman          WI    US      25:17   25:17   8:09  59  62.5       2        M 50-59  
38    3085 Quentarious Ellis     M      Augusta          GA    US      25:19   25:19   8:10  20  51.2       8        M 20-29  
39    3215 Braxton Reid          M      Savannah               GE      25:20   25:20   8:10  20  51.1       9        M 20-29  
40    3127 Monica Henley         F      Hoover           AL    US      25:20   25:20   8:10  51  65.8       1        F 50-59  
41    3077 Michael Denehy        M      Clarksville      TN    US      25:30   25:30   8:14  44  55.2       5        M 40-49  
42    3245 Angelia Sharpe        F      Columbus         GA    US      25:34   25:34   8:15  38  58.6       3        F 30-39  
43    3269 Clint Taylor          M      Cumming          GA    US      25:35   25:35   8:15  38  52.7       5        M 30-39  
44    3102 George Gordon         M      Midland          GA    US      25:38   25:38   8:16  33  51.1       6        M 30-39  
45    3267 Carol Stevens         F      Columbus         GA    US      25:41   25:41   8:17  56  68.7       2        F 50-59  
46    3316 Rose Xelo             F      New York         NY    US      25:53   25:53   8:21  32  57.0       4        F 30-39  
47    3304 Paul Wildes           M      Columbus         GA    US      25:54   25:54   8:21  31  50.3       7        M 30-39  
48    3303 Katy Wildes           F      Columbus         GA    US      25:54   25:54   8:21  27  56.9       5        F 20-29  
49    3098 Sherry Gilchrist      F      brandenburg      KY    US      26:06   26:06   8:25  43  59.1       2        F 40-49  
50    3155 Thomas Koelder        M      Fort Benning     GA    US      26:14   26:14   8:28  37  51.0       8        M 30-39  
51    3252 Julia Sizemore        F      Columbus         GA    US      26:19   26:19   8:29  16  57.8       1        F 15-19  
52    3148 C. Kitson             M      fort benning     GA    US      26:20   26:20   8:30  7   69.3       3        M 1-14   
53    3332 Michelle Burkus       F      Columbus         GA    US      26:29   26:29   8:33  53  64.4       3        F 50-59  
54    2205 Harry Penate          M                                     26:30   26:30   8:33  22  48.9       10       M 20-29  
55    3230 Meaghan Ryan          F      Birmingham       AL    US      26:35   26:35   8:35  34  55.7       5        F 30-39  
56    4141 Cameron Good          M      Dora             AL    US      26:45   26:45   8:38  17  48.8       3        M 15-19  
57    3263 Reuel Stafford        M      Fort Benning     GA    US      26:45   26:45   8:38  22  48.4       11       M 20-29  
58    3071 Dee Croft             F      Newnan           GA    US      26:46   26:46   8:38  50  61.6       4        F 50-59  
59    3149 J. Kitson             M      fort benning     GA    US      26:59   26:59   8:42  9   60.2       4        M 1-14   
60    3228 Joshua Ross           M      Lauderdale       MS    US      27:00   27:00   8:43  41  51.0       6        M 40-49  
61    4149 Wattana Ellerson      F      Fort Benning     GA    US      27:00   27:00   8:43  49  60.4       3        F 40-49  
62    4128 Chris Griffin         M      Opelika          AL    US      27:04   27:04   8:44  54  56.1       3        M 50-59  
63    3322 Paul Murphy           M      Fort Benning     GA    US      27:11   27:11   8:46  37  49.2       9        M 30-39  
64    3067 Ralph Contreras       M      Phenix City      AL    US      27:15   27:15   8:47  41  50.5       7        M 40-49  
65    4108 D. Morris             F      Columbus         GA    US      27:17   27:17   8:48  9   65.6       2        F 1-14   
66    3044 Madeline Busby        F      Vestavia         AL    US      27:20   27:20   8:49  54  63.0       5        F 50-59  
67    4118 Grace Gray            F      Enterprise       AL    US      27:20   27:20   8:49  29  53.9       6        F 20-29  
68    3170 Raquel Marrero        F      Columbus               GE      27:22   27:22   8:50  31  53.8       6        F 30-39  
69    3025 Roy Bolar             M      Fortson          GA    US      27:28   27:28   8:52  46  52.0       8        M 40-49  
70    3174 Nick Martin           M      Bowling Green    KY    US      27:32   27:32   8:53  14  49.6       5        M 1-14   
71    3175 Zack Martin           M      Bowling Green    KY    US      27:39   27:39   8:55  15  48.5       4        M 15-19  
72    3108 Ronny Graves          M      Waverly Hall           GE      27:45   27:45   8:57  48  52.3       9        M 40-49  
73    3151 L. Kitson             M      fort benning     GA    US      27:55   27:55   9:00  5   76.5       6        M 1-14   
74    2206 Earnesto Lopez        M      Fort Benning     GA    US      28:01   28:01   9:02  42  49.5       10       M 40-49  
75    2203 E. Lopez              M      Fort Benning     GA    US      28:02   28:02   9:03  9   57.9       7        M 1-14   
76    3305 Daniel Williams       M      Columbus         GA    US      28:03   28:03   9:03  40  48.8       11       M 40-49  
77    3150 Jake Kitson           M      Fort Benning     GA    US      28:06   28:06   9:04  36  47.3       10       M 30-39  
78    3192 Wendy Morales         F      Columbus         GA    US      28:10   28:10   9:05  21  52.3       7        F 20-29  
79    3220 Tabitha Rhodes        F      Columbus         GA    US      28:11   28:11   9:05  37  53.0       7        F 30-39  
80    3136 Emily Hutto           F      Phenix city      AL    US      28:18   28:18   9:08  28  52.1       8        F 20-29  
81    3240 Thomas Schwerin Jr    M      Hatchechubbee    AL    US      28:27   28:27   9:11  46  50.2       12       M 40-49  
82    3070 Mike Crane            M      Phenix City      AL    US      28:31   28:31   9:12  56  54.1       4        M 50-59  
83    4139 Moriah Cummings       F      Birmingham       AL    US      28:36   28:36   9:14  25  51.5       9        F 20-29  
84    4134 Jessica Waters        F      Carrollton       GA    US      28:39   28:39   9:15  32  51.5       8        F 30-39  
85    4099 Cassandra Mickens     F      Birmingham       AL    US      28:48   28:48   9:17  33  51.3       9        F 30-39  
86    4103 Michael Foran         M      Fortson          GA    US      28:49   28:49   9:18  39  47.1       11       M 30-39  
87    3037 Ric Buran             M      Shiloh           GA    US      28:50   28:50   9:18  63  56.6       1        M 60-69  
88    3274 Rachel Thomas         F      Phenix city      AL    US      28:53   28:53   9:19  29  51.0       10       F 20-29  
89    3022 Alexandra Bissey      F      Warner Robins    GA    US      28:54   28:54   9:19  25  51.0       11       F 20-29  
90    3171 Enjoyli Martin        F      Columbia         SC    US      29:06   29:06   9:23  35  51.0       10       F 30-39  
91    3079 Kristie Divinski      F      Jasper           GA    US      29:11   29:11   9:25  54  59.0       6        F 50-59  
92    3031 Cassandra Branigan    F      Columbus         GA    US      29:13   29:13   9:25  26  50.4       12       F 20-29  
93    4049 Joseph Diers          M      Norman Park      GA    US      29:18   29:18   9:27  29  44.3       12       M 20-29  
94    3121 Rachel Hawkins        F      Phenix City      AL    US      29:23   29:23   9:29  35  50.5       11       F 30-39  
95    3327 M. Seitz              F      Kyle             TX    US      29:41   29:41   9:35  11  56.8       3        F 1-14   
96    3326 Ashley Seitz          F      Kyle             TX    US      29:48   29:48   9:37  38  50.3       12       F 30-39  
97    3204 Tabitha Payson        F      Irondale         AL    US      29:55   29:55   9:39  26  49.3       13       F 20-29  
98    3333 Maria Godbey          F      Phenix City      AL    US      30:00   30:00   9:41  48  53.8       4        F 40-49  
99    3059 Sue Cockcroft         F      Columbus         GA    US      30:10   30:10   9:44  52  55.8       7        F 50-59  
100   4076 K. Barfield           F      Columbus         GA    US      30:11   30:11   9:44  5   69.6       4        F 1-14   
101   3073 John Davis            M      Greenville       GA    US      30:13   30:13   9:45  25  42.9       13       M 20-29  
102   3205 Madison Peddie        F      Hosford          FL    US      30:15   30:15   9:45  21  48.7       14       F 20-29  
103   3116 Brittany Hampton      F      Honolulu         HI    US      30:20   30:20   9:47  29  48.6       15       F 20-29  
104   3234 Kory Saunders         F      Columbus         GA    US      30:23   30:23   9:48  33  48.6       13       F 30-39  
105   3346 Ron Mullins           M      Midland          GA    US      30:25   30:25   9:49  65  54.6       2        M 60-69  
106   4145 Anne Saladyga         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      30:35   30:35   9:52  37  48.8       14       F 30-39  
107   4096 Pamela Hinson         F      Midland          GA    US      30:42   30:42   9:54  52  54.9       8        F 50-59  
108   3053 Jill Carroll          F      Columbus         GA    US      30:52   30:52   9:57  39  48.8       15       F 30-39  
109   3255 Philip Smith          M      Columbus         GA    US      30:52   30:52   9:57  43  45.3       13       M 40-49  
110   3190 Hannah Moore          F      Hosford          FL    US      31:00   31:00   10:00 24  47.5       16       F 20-29  
111   3109 Tammy Graves          F      Waverly Hall           GE      31:02   31:02   10:01 46  51.0       5        F 40-49  
112   3084 Jerry Echols          M      Jonesboro        GA    US      31:05   31:05   10:02 72  57.5       1        M 70-99  
113   3176 Olivia Masterson      F      Columbus         GA    US      31:12   31:12   10:04 20  47.2       17       F 20-29  
114   3072 Jonathan Cyprian      M      Alpharetta       GA    US      31:13   31:13   10:04 25  41.5       14       M 20-29  
115   3131 Kate Holman           F      Moultrie         GA    US      31:13   31:13   10:04 22  47.2       18       F 20-29  
116   4101 D. Davis              M      Fort Benning     GA    US      31:17   31:17   10:05 12  46.0       8        M 1-14   
117   3265 Anja Staten           F      Columbus         GA    US      31:19   31:19   10:06 41  48.6       6        F 40-49  
118   4100 Heather Norred        F      Opelika          AL    US      31:29   31:29   10:09 43  49.0       7        F 40-49  
119   3324 Michael Hannah        M      Fort Benning     GA    US      31:33   31:33   10:11 33  41.5       12       M 30-39  
120   3325 Allison Hannah        F      Fort Benning     GA    US      31:33   31:33   10:11 32  46.8       16       F 30-39  
121   4102 Lexly Bledsoe         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      31:37   31:37   10:12 32  46.7       17       F 30-39  
122   3300 Vickie White          F      Douglasville     GA    US      31:46   31:46   10:15 53  53.7       9        F 50-59  
123   3014 Britney Baeringer     F      Salem            AL    US      31:56   31:56   10:18 18  46.3       2        F 15-19  
124   3156 Mark Kramer           M      Atlanta          GA    US      31:56   31:56   10:18 52  46.8       5        M 50-59  
125   3005 Allen Allnoch         M      Columbus         GA    US      31:58   31:58   10:19 48  45.4       14       M 40-49  
126   3126 L'Anita Heiss         F      Midland          GA    US      32:00   32:00   10:19 30  46.0       18       F 30-39  
127   4124 Amber Mitchum         F      Columbus         GA    US      32:01   32:01   10:20 31  46.0       19       F 30-39  
128   4129 Marcus Mitchum        M      Columbus         GA    US      32:01   32:01   10:20 32  40.8       13       M 30-39  
129   3089 Louis Fogle           M      Newnan           GA    US      32:07   32:07   10:22 58  48.8       6        M 50-59  
130   3133 Cora Beth Hudgins     F      Fortson          GA    US      32:16   32:16   10:25 20  45.7       19       F 20-29  
131   3034 Dylan Brown           M      Smith station    AL    US      32:23   32:23   10:27 25  40.0       15       M 20-29  
132   3099 Kerry Goans           F      auburn           AL    US      32:25   32:25   10:27 32  45.5       20       F 30-39  
133   3213 Christine Reel        F      Ft Mitchell      AL    US      32:28   32:28   10:28 32  45.4       21       F 30-39  
134   3214 Matthew Reel          M      Ft Mitchell      AL    US      32:28   32:28   10:28 32  40.2       14       M 30-39  
135   3188 Gina Moody            F      Columbus         GA    US      32:34   32:34   10:30 37  45.9       22       F 30-39  
136   3120 Nicole Hatcher        F      Columbus         GA    US      32:36   32:36   10:31 34  45.4       23       F 30-39  
137   3033 Deanna Brown          F      Memphis          TN    US      32:36   32:36   10:31 24  45.2       20       F 20-29  
138   3069 Carmen Costas         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      32:37   32:37   10:31 45  48.1       8        F 40-49  
139   3187 Jessica Meginnis      F      Fort Benning     GA    US      32:39   32:39   10:32 25  45.1       21       F 20-29  
140   3134 Russ Hudgins          M      Fortson          GA    US      32:45   32:45   10:34 51  45.3       7        M 50-59  
141   4142 Maxwell Frauldin      M      Phenix City      AL    US      32:45   32:45   10:34 24  39.6       16       M 20-29  
142   4136 Karley Franklin       F      Birmingham       AL    US      32:45   32:45   10:34 22  45.0       22       F 20-29  
143   4125 Brittney Mann         F      Lagrange         GA    US      32:56   32:56   10:37 28  44.7       23       F 20-29  
144   4150 Kaytlin Sjostedt      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:03   33:03   10:40 24  44.6       24       F 20-29  
145   3147 Carol Kirven          F      Columbus         GA    US      33:17   33:17   10:44 55  52.4       10       F 50-59  
146   3169 Richard Manley        M      Columbus         GA    US      33:18   33:18   10:45 44  42.2       15       M 40-49  
147   3113 Nicole Griffin        F      Auburn           AL    US      33:29   33:29   10:48 31  44.0       24       F 30-39  
148   3347 Mary Mullins          F      Midland          GA    US      33:29   33:29   10:48 64  58.1       1        F 60-69  
149   3291 Kristin Walsh         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      33:35   33:35   10:50 29  43.9       25       F 20-29  
150   3141 Taylor Jordan         F      Columbus         GA    US      34:01   34:01   10:58 24  43.3       26       F 20-29  
151   3086 Torri Evans           F      Perry            GA    US      34:09   34:09   11:01 46  46.3       9        F 40-49  
152   3146 Irene Kent            F      Columbus         GA    US      34:11   34:11   11:02 62  55.5       2        F 60-69  
153   4119 Erick Sheoships       M      Ft Benning       GA    US      34:12   34:12   11:02 34  38.5       15       M 30-39  
154   2200 R. Sheoships          M      Ft Benning       GA    US      34:13   34:13   11:02 8   50.1       9        M 1-14   
155   3320 Mereles McMaster      F                                     34:36   34:36   11:10 28  42.6       27       F 20-29  
156   4123 Brooke Dudley         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      34:36   34:36   11:10 29  42.6       28       F 20-29  
157   4148 Michelle Mejcher      F      Fort Benning     GA    US      34:39   34:39   11:11 36  42.9       25       F 30-39  
158   3158 G. Lamb               F      Columbus         GA    US      34:52   34:52   11:15 6   57.6       5        F 1-14   
159   3061 Meagan Colley         F      Smiths           AL    US      34:53   34:53   11:15 26  42.2       29       F 20-29  
160   3157 Cody Lamb             M      Columbus         GA    US      34:53   34:53   11:15 15  38.4       5        M 15-19  
161   3217 Anne Resty            F      Colorado Springs CO    US      34:58   34:58   11:17 50  47.1       11       F 50-59  
162   3135 Haley Hutcheson       F      Midland          GA    US      35:12   35:12   11:21 20  41.9       30       F 20-29  
163   3101 Angela Gonzalez       F      Cataula          GA    US      35:19   35:19   11:24 39  42.6       26       F 30-39  
164   3295 Celeste Weaver        F      Cullman          AL    US      35:21   35:21   11:24 54  48.7       12       F 50-59  
165   3334 Maureen Furjanic      F      orland park      IL    US      35:31   35:31   11:27 56  49.7       13       F 50-59  
166   3226 Felix Rodriguez       M      Cataula          GA    US      35:37   35:37   11:29 14  38.4       10       M 1-14   
167   3119 C Harris              F      El Paso          TX    US      35:48   35:48   11:33 44  43.4       10       F 40-49  
168   4121 Latasha Blunt         F      Fort Stewart     GA    US      35:52   35:52   11:34 33  41.2       27       F 30-39  
169   3296 Ellene Welsh          F      columbus         GA    US      35:56   35:56   11:35 53  47.4       14       F 50-59  
170   3229 Becky Rumer           F      Columbus         GA    US      35:56   35:56   11:35 62  52.8       3        F 60-69  
171   3065 Marissa Coney         F      Columbus         GA    US      35:58   35:58   11:36 33  41.1       28       F 30-39  
172   4113 Maloreigh Todd        F      Midland          GA    US      36:11   36:11   11:40 16  42.1       3        F 15-19  
173   3311 Kassandra Wood        F      Ft Mitchell      AL    US      36:12   36:12   11:41 31  40.7       29       F 30-39  
174   3020 Oscar Bernal          M      Fort benning     GA    US      36:15   36:15   11:42 31  35.9       16       M 30-39  
175   3019 A. Bernal             F      Fort benning     GA    US      36:15   36:15   11:42 7   53.1       6        F 1-14   
176   3288 Jennifer Villenueva   F      Columbus         GA    US      36:16   36:16   11:42 29  40.6       31       F 20-29  
177   3103 Megan Gordon          F      Clarksville      TN    US      36:17   36:17   11:42 30  40.6       30       F 30-39  
178   3100 Alfredo (JR) Gonzalez M      Cataula          GA    US      36:25   36:25   11:45 55  42.0       8        M 50-59  
179   3143 April Keating         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      36:34   36:34   11:48 42  41.9       11       F 40-49  
180   3039 Autumn Burdett        F      Newnan           GA    US      36:37   36:37   11:49 19  40.2       4        F 15-19  
181   3132 Joanie Horton         F      Columbus         GA    US      36:40   36:40   11:50 60  50.4       4        F 60-69  
182   3197 Dwight New            M      Fortson                GE      36:41   36:41   11:50 63  44.5       3        M 60-69  
183   3162 Wayne Long            M      Columbus               GA      36:43   36:43   11:51 56  42.0       9        M 50-59  
184   3055 Nan Clarke            F      Quinque          VA    US      36:56   36:56   11:55 69  56.2       5        F 60-69  
185   3088 Justin Fernicola      M      Phenix City            AL      37:02   37:02   11:57 25  35.0       17       M 20-29  
186   4104 S. Bennett            F      La Fayette       GA    US      37:02   37:02   11:57 12  44.4       7        F 1-14   
187   3207 Marla Peters          F      Phenix City      AL    US      37:02   37:02   11:57 24  39.8       32       F 20-29  
188   3260 Anna Spelts           F      Leesburg         GA    US      37:02   37:02   11:57 24  39.8       33       F 20-29  
189   3317 David Yonts           M      Phenix city      AL    US      37:04   37:04   11:57 26  34.9       18       M 20-29  
190   3209 Kristin Pitts         F      Phenix City      AL    US      37:05   37:05   11:58 38  40.4       31       F 30-39  
191   4067 Marta Sanchez         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      37:09   37:09   11:59 38  40.3       32       F 30-39  
192   3277 Dana Toth             F      Warner robins    GA    US      37:09   37:09   11:59 48  43.4       12       F 40-49  
193   3161 Mark Leffler          M      Phenix City      AL    US      37:09   37:09   11:59 35  35.6       17       M 30-39  
194   3178 Kathy Mayfield        F      Columbus         GA    US      37:11   37:11   12:00 55  46.9       15       F 50-59  
195   3028 Ronni-Shae Bowman     F      Brooks           GA    US      37:12   37:12   12:00 19  39.6       5        F 15-19  
196   4073 Laura Miller          F      Midland          GA    US      37:43   37:43   12:10 54  45.7       16       F 50-59  
197   3074 Josh Dean             M      Columbus         GA    US      37:52   37:52   12:13 42  36.6       16       M 40-49  
198   3270 Jessica Taylor        F      Seale                  AL      37:53   37:53   12:13 34  39.1       33       F 30-39  
199   3261 B. Sprague            M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      37:55   37:55   12:14 8   45.2       11       M 1-14   
200   4138 Max Franklin          M      Phenix City      AL    US      37:58   37:58   12:15 60  42.0       4        M 60-69  
201   3301 Kellie Wiggins        F      Roopville        GA    US      38:09   38:09   12:18 45  41.1       13       F 40-49  
202   3063 Durant Collins        M      Columbus         GA    US      38:10   38:10   12:19 51  38.9       10       M 50-59  
203   3292 Paula Waters          F      Carrollton       GA    US      38:14   38:14   12:20 63  50.2       6        F 60-69  
204   3139 Joanna Isbell         F      Carrollton       GA    US      38:18   38:18   12:21 47  41.7       14       F 40-49  
205   3218 Michael Resty         M      Columbus         GA    US      38:35   38:35   12:27 58  40.6       11       M 50-59  
206   3007 M. Alwast             M      Fort Benning     GA    US      38:35   38:35   12:27 7   47.3       12       M 1-14   
207   3201 Kristel O'neill       F      fort benning     GA    US      38:35   38:35   12:27 31  38.2       34       F 30-39  
208   3349 Annett Garcia         F      Columbus         GA    US      38:44   38:44   12:30 37  38.6       35       F 30-39  
209   4120 Carolyn Hathaway      F      Indianapolis     IN    US      38:47   38:47   12:31 84  69.2       1        F 70-99  
210   3211 Gregg Ramsdell        M      Phenix City      AL    US      38:48   38:48   12:31 58  40.4       12       M 50-59  
211   3159 Patricia Land         F      Columbus         GA    US      38:57   38:57   12:34 45  40.3       15       F 40-49  
212   3177 Olga Maxwell          F      Phenix City      AL    US      38:58   38:58   12:34 33  37.9       36       F 30-39  
213   3090 Malinda Fogle         F      Newnan           GA    US      39:00   39:00   12:35 59  46.9       17       F 50-59  
214   3318 Kathy Young           F      Columbus         GA    US      39:36   39:36   12:46 57  45.1       18       F 50-59  
215   3153 Melanie Kloak         F      Ft Benning       GA    US      39:50   39:50   12:51 42  38.5       16       F 40-49  
216   3066 Karina Contreras      F      Phenix City      AL    US      39:51   39:51   12:51 38  37.6       37       F 30-39  
217   3223 Patsy Denese Roberson F      Smiths Station   AL    US      39:57   39:57   12:53 57  44.7       19       F 50-59  
218   3048 Alyssa Carlisle       F      Fort Benning     GA    US      40:04   40:04   12:55 20  36.8       34       F 20-29  
219   3068 Rosa Cordero          F      Phenix City      AL    US      40:06   40:06   12:56 37  37.2       38       F 30-39  
220   3115 William Hall          M      Fenton           MI    US      40:12   40:12   12:58 34  32.8       18       M 30-39  
221   3180 Greg McGhee           M      Talladega        AL    US      40:12   40:12   12:58 55  38.1       13       M 50-59  
222   3056 Terry Cleaveland      F      Easley           SC    US      40:13   40:13   12:58 61  46.6       7        F 60-69  
223   3050 Tom Carlisle          M      Cataula                GE      40:14   40:14   12:59 54  37.7       14       M 50-59  
224   3224 AuBrianna Robinson    F      Columbus         GA    US      40:16   40:16   12:59 16  37.8       6        F 15-19  
225   3004 Joshua Allen          M      Aberdeen         MD    US      40:17   40:17   13:00 44  34.9       17       M 40-49  
226   4075 Mary Claire Kinsma    F      Phenix City      AL    US      40:30   40:30   13:04 15  38.2       7        F 15-19  
227   3003 Annemarie Agers       F      Waverly Hall     GA    US      40:31   40:31   13:04 49  40.3       17       F 40-49  
228   3341 Daniel Agers III      M      Waverly Hall     GA    US      40:31   40:31   13:04 17  32.2       6        M 15-19  
229   3018 Veronica Bellamy      F      Phenix city      AL    US      40:35   40:35   13:05 48  39.7       18       F 40-49  
230   3210 Timothy Pitts         M      Smiths station   AL    US      40:43   40:43   13:08 41  33.8       18       M 40-49  
231   3216 Andrea Renfroe        F      Columbus         GA    US      40:43   40:43   13:08 40  37.2       19       F 40-49  
232   2202 Y. Sheoships          F      Ft Benning       GA    US      40:59   40:59   13:13 6   49.0       8        F 1-14   
233   2201 Rosario Sheoships     F      Fort Benning     GA    US      41:00   41:00   13:14 35  36.2       39       F 30-39  
234   3030 P. Boyce              M      Phenix city      AL    US      41:12   41:12   13:17 10  37.6       13       M 1-14   
235   4133 Marcie Metcalf        F      Jacksonville     FL    US      41:12   41:12   13:17 46  38.4       20       F 40-49  
236   3029 Jason Boyce           M      Phenix           AL    US      41:15   41:15   13:18 39  32.9       19       M 30-39  
237   3165 Debra Ma'ae           F      Smiths Station   AL    US      41:17   41:17   13:19 19  35.7       8        F 15-19  
238   3232 Maria Salaam          F      Fort Benning     GA    US      41:41   41:41   13:27 33  35.4       40       F 30-39  
239   3348 Dilcia Ramroop        F      Columbus         GA    US      41:46   41:46   13:28 61  44.8       8        F 60-69  
240   3280 Konner Toth           M      Warner Robins    GA    US      41:50   41:50   13:30 14  32.7       14       M 1-14   
241   3278 David Toth            M      Warner Robins    GA    US      41:50   41:50   13:30 46  34.1       19       M 40-49  
242   3268 Mareike Stewart       F      Midland          GA    US      41:50   41:50   13:30 45  37.5       21       F 40-49  
243   3024 Kathy Bolar           F      Fortson          GA    US      41:58   41:58   13:32 44  37.1       22       F 40-49  
244   4144 Cassiandra Haddin     F      Fortson          GA    US      42:00   42:00   13:33 44  37.0       23       F 40-49  
245   4146 Lawrence Haddie       M      Fortson          GA    US      42:00   42:00   13:33 49  34.8       20       M 40-49  
246   4132 Shannon Ruckmer       F      Fort Benning     GA    US      42:00   42:00   13:33 40  36.0       24       F 40-49  
247   3266 Mary Staudenraus      F      Columbus         GA    US      42:09   42:09   13:36 56  41.9       20       F 50-59  
248   3249 William Shirley       M      Columbus         GA    US      42:31   42:31   13:43 71  41.5       2        M 70-99  
249   3054 Maggie Clark          F      Columbus         GA    US      42:33   42:33   13:44 20  34.6       35       F 20-29  
250   3140 Melissa Johnson       F      Phenix City      AL    US      42:37   42:37   13:45 30  34.6       41       F 30-39  
251   4140 Kitty Terry           F      Fort Benning     GA    US      42:40   42:40   13:46 31  34.5       42       F 30-39  
252   3080 Wimberly Dollar       F      Temple           GA    US      42:48   42:48   13:48 45  36.6       25       F 40-49  
253   3013 Judith Avera          F      Columbus         GA    US      43:09   43:09   13:55 74  51.7       2        F 70-99  
254   3212 Lorraine Rebuck       F      Columbus         GA    US      43:20   43:20   13:59 49  37.6       26       F 40-49  
255   3047 Camila Cardenas       F      Columbus         GA    US      43:34   43:34   14:03 23  33.8       36       F 20-29  
256   3092 Isaac Freeman         M      Phenix City      AL    US      43:35   43:35   14:04 17  30.0       7        M 15-19  
257   3093 Jennifer Freeman      F      Phenix City      AL    US      43:35   43:35   14:04 34  34.0       43       F 30-39  
258   3225 SHARLENE ROBINSON     F      AUSTELL          GA    US      43:37   43:37   14:04 52  38.6       21       F 50-59  
259   3052 Rebecca Carr          F      Columbus         GA    US      43:43   43:43   14:06 43  35.3       27       F 40-49  
260   3062 Bethany Collins       F      Columbus         GA    US      43:46   43:46   14:07 25  33.7       37       F 20-29  
261   4109 Joey Mixon            M      Smiths           AL    US      44:09   44:09   14:15 62  36.7       5        M 60-69  
262   3313 Chelsea Woodall       F      Columbus         GA    US      44:14   44:14   14:16 26  33.3       38       F 20-29  
263   3081 Maddie Drake          F      McDonough        GA    US      44:15   44:15   14:16 17  33.8       9        F 15-19  
264   4098 Christi Wesley        F      McDonough        GA    US      44:27   44:27   14:20 45  35.3       28       F 40-49  
265   3164 Jessica Luci          F      Columbus         GA    US      44:29   44:29   14:21 23  33.1       39       F 20-29  
266   3045 Samuel Busche         M      Columbus         GA    US      44:29   44:29   14:21 24  29.1       19       M 20-29  
267   3198 Michelle Nolin        F      Fortson          GA    US      44:29   44:29   14:21 43  34.7       29       F 40-49  
268   3006 Priscilla Alred       F      Bowdon                 GE      44:32   44:32   14:22 40  34.0       30       F 40-49  
269   3298 Orville Whitacre      M      Phenix City      AL    US      44:33   44:33   14:22 69  38.7       6        M 60-69  
270   3096 Debbie Geiger         F      Dothan           AL    US      44:33   44:33   14:22 44  34.9       31       F 40-49  
271   3329 Joseph Neal           M      Elizabethtown    KY    US      44:38   44:38   14:24 43  31.3       21       M 40-49  
272   3221 Billy Rhynes          M      Carrollton       GA    US      44:50   44:50   14:28 52  33.3       15       M 50-59  
273   4122 Anna Harper           F      Phenix City      AL    US      45:10   45:10   14:34 36  32.9       44       F 30-39  
274   3262 L. Sprague            M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      45:21   45:21   14:38 6   43.3       15       M 1-14   
275   3289 Jennifer Vragovic     F      St Petersburg    FL    US      45:40   45:40   14:44 34  32.4       45       F 30-39  
276   3233 Olga Salgado          F      Midland          GA    US      45:45   45:45   14:45 59  39.9       22       F 50-59  
277   3219 Kathy Exline          F      FORT BENNING     GA    US      45:56   45:56   14:49 45  34.1       32       F 40-49  
278   3272 Pamela Terry          F      Cataula          GA    US      46:05   46:05   14:52 49  35.4       33       F 40-49  
279   3110 Stephanie Green       F      Columbus         GA    US      46:15   46:15   14:55 31  31.9       46       F 30-39  
280   3281 Kristy McGinty-Smith  F      Columbus         GA    US      46:26   46:26   14:59 44  33.5       34       F 40-49  
281   3173 J. Martin             M      Bowling Green    KY    US      46:36   46:36   15:02 11  31.9       16       M 1-14   
282   3023 Wendy Blount          F      Smiths Station   AL    US      46:36   46:36   15:02 50  35.4       23       F 50-59  
283   3273 Kaleb Thomas          M      Phenix City      AL    US      46:52   46:52   15:07 18  27.6       8        M 15-19  
284   3323 Jean Dyer             F      Columbus         GA    US      46:55   46:55   15:08 75  48.2       3        F 70-99  
285   3242 Karen Seitz           F      Carrollton       GA    US      46:56   46:56   15:08 56  37.6       24       F 50-59  
286   3345 Brandy Griffin        F      Fort Benning     GA    US      47:17   47:17   15:15 41  32.2       35       F 40-49  
287   3032 Charles Brown         M      Ellerslie        GA    US      47:18   47:18   15:15 62  34.2       7        M 60-69  
288   3312 Kelly Wood            F      Phenix City      AL    US      47:23   47:23   15:17 39  31.8       47       F 30-39  
289   3342 Chris Martin          M      Columbia         SC    US      47:35   47:35   15:21 23  27.2       20       M 20-29  
290   3335 Chavonne Good         F      Simpsonville     SC    US      47:37   47:37   15:22 43  32.4       36       F 40-49  
291   3000 Angela Adair          F      Stone Mtn        GA    US      48:08   48:08   15:32 38  31.1       48       F 30-39  
292   3172 Janet Martin          F      Bowling Green    KY    US      48:16   48:16   15:34 45  32.5       37       F 40-49  
293   3058 Shannon Clutter       F      Hampton          GA    US      48:37   48:37   15:41 38  30.8       49       F 30-39  
294   3076 Staci Delph           F      Warner Robins    GA    US      48:38   48:38   15:41 39  30.9       50       F 30-39  
295   3285 Tonja Tucker-Suber    F      Lithonia         GA    US      48:40   48:40   15:42 54  35.4       25       F 50-59  
296   3236 Will Scarboro         M      Tallahassee      FL    US      48:50   48:50   15:45 37  27.4       20       M 30-39  
297   3248 Renate Shirley        F      Columbus         GA    US      49:12   49:12   15:52 72  44.0       4        F 70-99  
298   3314 Debra Woodrum         F      Columbus         GA    US      49:29   49:29   15:58 64  39.3       9        F 60-69  
299   3083 Errica Dupree         F      Fort Benning     GA    US      49:41   49:41   16:02 44  31.3       38       F 40-49  
300   3128 Janice Hernandez      F      Tampa            FL    US      49:41   49:41   16:02 34  29.8       51       F 30-39  
301   3181 Jeanne Traylor        F      Lawrecneville          GE      49:54   49:54   16:06 45  31.4       39       F 40-49  
302   3057 Kelly Clevenger       F      Ft Benning       GA    US      49:56   49:56   16:06 37  29.9       52       F 30-39  
303   3227 Teri Rogers           F      Phenix City      AL    US      50:02   50:02   16:08 57  35.7       26       F 50-59  
304   3183 Irene McLendon        F      Phenix City      AL    US      50:06   50:06   16:10 55  34.8       27       F 50-59  
305   3184 Robert McLendon       M      Phenix City      AL    US      50:06   50:06   16:10 54  30.3       16       M 50-59  
306   3026 Sabrina Bonner        F      Phenix City      AL    US      50:12   50:12   16:12 45  31.2       40       F 40-49  
307   3008 Angela Andeson        F      Marshall         MN    US      50:19   50:19   16:14 41  30.2       41       F 40-49  
308   3283 Lisa Tribble          F      Carrollton             GE      50:33   50:33   16:18 58  35.7       28       F 50-59  
309   3287 John Van Eron         M      Montgomery       AL    US      50:47   50:47   16:23 40  27.0       22       M 40-49  
310   3027 Jason Bowles          M      Montgomery       AL    US      50:47   50:47   16:23 37  26.4       21       M 30-39  
311   3021 Marvin Best           M      Columbus         GA    US      50:48   50:48   16:23 58  30.9       17       M 50-59  
312   3078 Kim Dennie            F      Fortson          GA    US      50:50   50:50   16:24 53  33.5       29       F 50-59  
313   3286 Kenniane Tull         F      Byron            GA    US      50:59   50:59   16:27 42  30.0       42       F 40-49  
314   3049 Gervis Carlisle       M      Powder Springs   GA    US      51:12   51:12   16:31 36  26.0       22       M 30-39  
315   3142 Gina Junious          F      Fort Benning     GA    US      51:21   51:21   16:34 60  36.0       10       F 60-69  
316   3118 Theresa Harper        F      West Point       GA    US      51:38   51:38   16:39 36  28.8       53       F 30-39  
317   3060 Joylene Coker         F      Hamilton         GA    US      52:08   52:08   16:49 38  28.7       54       F 30-39  
318   4127 Nadine Griffin        F      Opelika          AL    US      52:12   52:12   16:50 55  33.4       30       F 50-59  
319   3239 Karrie Schwerin       F      Hatchechubbee    AL    US      52:26   52:26   16:55 46  30.2       43       F 40-49  
320   3087 Misty Faircloth       F      Phenix City      AL    US      52:28   52:28   16:55 39  28.7       55       F 30-39  
321   3167 Cindy Majors          F      Pine Mountain    GA    US      52:37   52:37   16:58 45  29.8       44       F 40-49  
322   3264 Jennifer Stanley      F      Midland          GA    US      52:37   52:37   16:58 47  30.3       45       F 40-49  
323   3315 Gerald Woodrum        M      Columbus         GA    US      52:55   52:55   17:04 67  32.0       8        M 60-69  
324   4130 Kerry Abdo            F      Columbus         GA    US      53:10   53:10   17:09 22  27.7       40       F 20-29  
325   4135 Terie Phillips        F      Bowdon           GA    US      53:10   53:10   17:09 56  33.2       31       F 50-59  
326   3117 Shannon Hardy         F      Columbus         GA    US      53:14   53:14   17:10 39  28.3       56       F 30-39  
327   3046 Angela Byrd           F      Columbus         GA    US      53:14   53:14   17:10 40  28.4       46       F 40-49  
328   3338 Rebecca Jones         F      Midland          GA    US      53:16   53:16   17:11 47  30.0       47       F 40-49  
329   3310 Anonymous Participant F                             US      53:16   53:16   17:11 54  32.3       32       F 50-59  
330   3243 Ruby Shackelford      F      Carrollton       GA    US      53:19   53:19   17:12 50  30.9       33       F 50-59  
331   3250 George Siggins        M      Stockbridge      GA    US      53:42   53:42   17:19 77  36.1       3        M 70-99  
332   3111 Jennifer Gresham      F      College park     GA    US      53:42   53:42   17:19 51  31.0       34       F 50-59  
333   3001 Stephanie Adair       F      McDonough        GA    US      53:48   53:48   17:21 36  27.6       57       F 30-39  
334   3160 Esther Lazar          F      MCDONOUGH        GA    US      53:49   53:49   17:22 64  36.1       11       F 60-69  
335   3036 Erin Bryant           F      McDonough        GA    US      53:59   53:59   17:25 32  27.3       58       F 30-39  
336   3254 Jerriann Smith        F      Phenix City      AL    US      54:00   54:00   17:25 44  28.8       48       F 40-49  
337   3244 Jean Sharp            F      Columbus         GA    US      54:00   54:00   17:25 82  47.3       5        F 70-99  
338   4111 Sandra Jernigan       F      Pine Mountain    GA    US      54:26   54:26   17:34 45  28.8       49       F 40-49  
339   3194 Joe Morrow            M      Columbus         GA    US      54:30   54:30   17:35 48  26.6       23       M 40-49  
340   3195 Karen Morrow          F      Columbus         GA    US      54:30   54:30   17:35 47  29.3       50       F 40-49  
341   3202 Emily Ohlin           F      Columbus         GA    US      55:19   55:19   17:51 33  26.7       59       F 30-39  
342   3035 Charity Bruff         F      Fairview         TN    US      55:19   55:19   17:51 32  26.7       60       F 30-39  
343   3038 Lisa Burch            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      55:33   55:33   17:55 47  28.7       51       F 40-49  
344   4112 Janet Matthews        F      Fayetteville     GA    US      55:45   55:45   17:59 27  26.4       41       F 20-29  
345   3186 Isa Meeks             F      Columbus         GA    US      56:06   56:06   18:06 33  26.3       61       F 30-39  
346   4143 Ellie Franklin        F      Phenix City      AL    US      56:12   56:12   18:08 25  26.2       42       F 20-29  
347   4137 Kimberly Fanklin      F      Phenix City      AL    US      56:12   56:12   18:08 52  30.0       35       F 50-59  
348   3042 Ed Burroughs          M      Midland          GA    US      58:10   58:10   18:46 70  30.0       4        M 70-99  
349   3043 Virginia Burroughs    F      Midland          GA    US      58:10   58:10   18:46 68  35.2       12       F 60-69  
350   3009 James Armstrong       M      Phenix City      AL    US      58:35   58:35   18:54 53  25.7       18       M 50-59  
351   3206 Angela PerryNed       F      Fort Mitchell    AL    US      58:35   58:35   18:54 39  25.7       62       F 30-39  
352   3163 Susan Lovell          F      Midland          GA    US      59:38   59:38   19:14 41  25.5       52       F 40-49  
353   4110 Betty Knox            F      Pine Mountain    GA    US      59:38   59:38   19:14 62  31.8       13       F 60-69  
354   3319 Melissa Young         F      Pittsview        AL    US      59:38   59:38   19:14 42  25.7       53       F 40-49  
355   3297 Louise Whitacre       F      Phenix City      AL    US      59:38   59:38   19:14 72  36.3       6        F 70-99  
356   3258 Laura Smitherman      F      Marietta         GA    US      1:01:14 1:01:14 19:45 31  24.1       63       F 30-39  
357   3200 Mitch Nunley          M      Cataula          GA    US      1:01:14 1:01:14 19:45 57  25.4       19       M 50-59  
358   3199 Karen Nunley          F      Cataula          GA    US      1:01:15 1:01:15 19:45 56  28.8       36       F 50-59  
359   3257 Daniel Smitherman     M      Marietta         GA    US      1:01:15 1:01:15 19:45 33  21.4       23       M 30-39  
360   3275 Marie Thompson        F      Waverly Hall     GA    US      1:01:16 1:01:16 19:46 61  30.6       14       F 60-69  
361   1756 Glenda Scott          F                                     1:02:17 1:02:17 20:05 52  27.0       37       F 50-59  
362   3343 Lilli Chicantek       F      Dousman          WI    US      1:02:44 1:02:44 20:14 59  29.1       38       F 50-59  
363   3130 Andrea Hidalgo        F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      1:02:44 1:02:44 20:14 55  27.8       39       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Koby Stephens   4107 15  1       M      Columbus GA US 19:44 
2     Caleb Hartshorn 3339 15  3       M      Columbus GA US 20:41 
3     O. Hartshorn    3340 12  4       M      Columbus GA US 21:00 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Cody Sohn       3330 37  2       F      columbus GA US     20:19 
2     M. Kitson       3152 11  7       F      fort benning GA US 21:22 
3     Hannah Mishkoff 3321 16  11      F      Upatoi GA US       22:38 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     David Troyer 3284 50  9       M      Newnan GA US 22:18 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Amy Koepp 4105 42  20      F      Cumming GA US 23:56 


14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kaden Toth 3279 14  6       M      Warner Robins GA US 21:11 
2     Milo Thul  3276 13  16      M      Cambridge MN US     22:51 
3     C. Kitson  3148 7   52      M      fort benning GA US  26:20 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Noah Williams 3307 19  8       M      Columbus GA US 21:27 
2     Jayro Morales 3191 18  22      M      columbus GA US 24:06 
3     Cameron Good  4141 17  56      M      Dora AL US     26:45 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Drew Webster  4114 26  5       M      Fort Benning GA US 21:05 
2     Edward Walsh  3290 28  10      M      Fort Benning GA US 22:34 
3     Vashon Arnold 3010 20  15      M      Quitmam GA US      22:49 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Nicholas Spinks 4074 37  14      M      Columbus GA US 22:46 
2     Kevin Sipes     3336 31  18      M      Columbus GA US 23:45 
3     William Seitz   3328 39  19      M      Kyle TX US     23:48 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Thomas Morrison 3193 47  17      M      Phenix City AL US 23:01 
2     Paul Dehnert    3075 42  21      M      Ft Benning GA US  24:04 
3     Kevin Wilson    3309 47  25      M      Knoxville TN US   24:30 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     David Williams 3306 53  24      M      pelham AL US  24:19 
2     Tom Chicantek  3344 59  37      M      Dousman WI US 25:17 
3     Chris Griffin  4128 54  62      M      Opelika AL US 27:04 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ric Buran   3037 63  87      M      Shiloh GA US  28:50 
2     Ron Mullins 3346 65  105     M      Midland GA US 30:25 
3     Dwight New  3197 63  182     M      Fortson  GE   36:41 


Male  70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jerry Echols    3084 72  112     M      Jonesboro GA US   31:05 
2     William Shirley 3249 71  248     M      Columbus GA US    42:31 
3     George Siggins  3250 77  331     M      Stockbridge GA US 53:42 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     C. Hardin 4097 12  34      F      Columbus GA US 25:04 
2     D. Morris 4108 9   65      F      Columbus GA US 27:17 
3     M. Seitz  3327 11  95      F      Kyle TX US     29:41 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Julia Sizemore    3252 16  51      F      Columbus GA US 26:19 
2     Britney Baeringer 3014 18  123     F      Salem AL US    31:56 
3     Maloreigh Todd    4113 16  172     F      Midland GA US  36:11 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nicole Ashburn  3011 23  12      F      Columbus GA US  22:39 
2     Laurel McKenzie 4106 27  13      F      Columbus GA US  22:45 
3     Kara Wilson     3308 22  23      F      Knoxville TN US 24:17 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Paige Montooth 4126 30  31      F      Jacksonville FL US 24:55 
2     Kathleen Sipes 3337 36  33      F      Columbus GA US     25:03 
3     Angelia Sharpe 3245 38  42      F      Columbus GA US     25:34 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Paradise 3203 41  29      F      Salem AL US        24:44 
2     Sherry Gilchrist  3098 43  49      F      brandenburg KY US  26:06 
3     Wattana Ellerson  4149 49  61      F      Fort Benning GA US 27:00 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Monica Henley   3127 51  40      F      Hoover AL US   25:20 
2     Carol Stevens   3267 56  45      F      Columbus GA US 25:41 
3     Michelle Burkus 3332 53  53      F      Columbus GA US 26:29 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mary Mullins 3347 64  148     F      Midland GA US  33:29 
2     Irene Kent   3146 62  152     F      Columbus GA US 34:11 
3     Becky Rumer  3229 62  170     F      Columbus GA US 35:56 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carolyn Hathaway 4120 84  209     F      Indianapolis IN US 38:47 
2     Judith Avera     3013 74  253     F      Columbus GA US     43:09 
3     Jean Dyer        3323 75  284     F      Columbus GA US     46:55 

Embed Code