Memorial Day 5k Run/Walk & Kids Fun Run

Mon May 28, 2018 Cumming, GA US 30041 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                        Age Gender City          State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                       Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ===== =========================== === ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     11554 Jamie Gaston                26  M      Cumming       GA    19:59.0 19:57.2 6:26  65.1       
2     11519 N. Broomfield               12  M      Alpharetta    GA    21:01.3 20:59.9 6:46  68.7       
3     11613 Alexander Nevelos           13  M      Alpharetta    GA    21:34.6 21:33.0 6:57  65.1       
4     11536 Tammi DElena                45  F      Suwanee       GA    21:36.5 21:33.5 6:57  72.9       
5     11548 Elijah Francis              22  M      Gainesville   GA    21:50.9 21:49.0 7:02  59.5       
6     11518 Mark Broomfield             48  M      Alpharetta    GA    21:53.3 21:50.6 7:02  66.5       
7     11660 Josh Walker                 34  M      Cumming       GA    22:12.1 22:09.7 7:08  59.6       
8     11701 Aaron Martinez              13  M      Cumming       GA    22:11.9 22:10.0 7:09  63.3       
9     11590 Jewel Lewis                 14  F      Suwanee       GA    22:21.6 22:15.4 7:10  70.9       
10    11572 Barry Hodges                59  M      Cumming       GA    22:18.7 22:15.8 7:10  71.1       
11    11667 B. Winn                     11  M      Cumming       GA    22:20.3 22:17.0 7:11  66.9       
12    11636 J. Schenkemeyer             10  M      Cumming       GA    22:47.9 22:41.7 7:19  68.4       
13    11600 Shelly Mantel               36  F      Cumming       GA    23:05.3 22:58.9 7:24  64.8       
14    11696 Jose Illingworth            42  M      Cumming       GA    24:16.2 23:13.2 7:29  59.9       
15    11520 R. Broomfield               10  M      Alpharetta    GA    23:24.4 23:19.8 7:31  66.6       
16    11649 Matthew Stevens             13  M      Woodstock     GA    23:25.6 23:21.4 7:32  60.1       
17    11637 Rachel Schenkemeyer         44  F      Cumming       GA    23:53.9 23:47.5 7:40  65.5       
18    11514 Paul Boudreax               41  M      Cumming       GA    24:14.6 23:58.4 7:43  57.6       
19    11565 Janine Hamelly              52  F      Cumming       GA    24:22.6 24:15.7 7:49  69.6       
20    11567 Glenn Harding               19  M      Piscataway    NJ    24:26.6 24:17.3 7:50  53.5       
21    11661 Maureen Walker              31  F      Cumming       GA    24:30.9 24:25.4 7:52  60.5       
22    11646 Laura Stalemark             45  F      Alpharetta    GA    24:57.5 24:54.2 8:01  63.1       
23    11666 Mary Williams               49  F      Cumming       GA    25:09.1 25:04.8 8:05  65.2       
24    11705 Charlotte Lawson            14  F      Suwanee       GA    25:21.5 25:14.5 8:08  62.5       
25    11659 Caleb Tyler                 13  M      Alpharetta    GA    25:26.3 25:22.4 8:10  55.3       
26    11704 Scott Lawson                53  M      Suwanee       GA    25:35.6 25:28.8 8:13  59.3       
27    11507 Shayne Bedeker              45  F      Duluth        GA    25:43.7 25:36.6 8:15  61.4       
28    11515 Ashley Brennan              24  F      Woodstock     GA    25:56.4 25:48.6 8:19  57.2       
29    11620 Sue Payne                   54  F      Cumming       GA    26:26.8 26:19.7 8:29  65.6       
30    11650 Paul Stevens                44  M      Woodstock     GA    26:34.0 26:29.5 8:32  53.2       
31    11608 Anonymous Participant       44  M                          26:35.8 26:30.6 8:32  53.2       
32    11580 David Johnson               47  M      Alpharetta    GA    26:40.8 26:35.8 8:34  54.2       
33    11591 K. Lewis                    12  F      Suwanee       GA    27:00.1 26:53.9 8:40  61.3       
34    11541 I. Enderby                  12  M      Cumming       GA    27:12.6 27:10.7 8:45  53.1       
35    11664 Roni Wengenroth             18  F      Duluth        GA    27:22.6 27:12.8 8:46  54.5       
36    11658 Brenda Tyler                41  F      Alpharetta    GA    27:25.6 27:20.0 8:48  55.8       
37    11570 Andrew Hill                 48  M      Cumming       GA    27:45.5 27:41.3 8:55  52.5       
38    11534 Carrie Darlington           52  F      Cumming       GA    27:49.5 27:42.4 8:56  60.9       
39    11618 Hailey Parker               24  F      Cumming       GA    27:51.4 27:43.5 8:56  53.3       
40    11538 English Dolbeck             32  F      Atlanta       GA    27:52.2 27:43.5 8:56  53.3       
41    11588 Sandra Levy                 49  F      Suwanee       GA    28:28.7 28:22.4 9:08  57.6       
42    11564 Jeff Hacker                 49  M      Cumming       GA    28:51.9 28:31.8 9:11  51.3       
43    11665 Keriann Wheelin             44  F      Suwanee       GA    28:50.6 28:38.0 9:13  54.4       
44    11674 Gregg Wilder                48  M      Cumming       GA    29:10.1 28:39.2 9:14  50.7       
45    11604 Eric McElmurry              31  M      Duluth        GA    28:53.9 28:39.8 9:14  45.5       
46    11576 P. Hull                     9   M      Cumming       GA    29:03.0 28:41.1 9:14  56.8       
47    11633 Daisy Renteria              36  F      Cumming       GA    28:48.2 28:41.7 9:15  51.9       
48    11553 Nancy Gandy                 31  F      Cumming       GA    28:48.5 28:43.5 9:15  51.4       
49    11556 Amy Gerborg                 47  F      Cumming       GA    28:58.0 28:48.8 9:17  55.5       
50    11651 Julie Strickland            45  F      Cumming       GA    29:19.0 29:00.4 9:21  54.2       
51    11583 Monica King                 51  F      Roswell       GA    29:24.9 29:06.7 9:23  57.4       
52    11662 Kim Ware                    32  F      Gainesville   GA    29:28.0 29:11.7 9:24  50.6       
53    11586 Jennie Laliberte            36  F      Cumming       GA    29:24.4 29:12.2 9:24  51.0       
54    11526 Anonymous Participant       38  F                          29:42.5 29:12.8 9:25  51.4       
55    11547 Allison Francis             46  F      Gainesville   GA    29:25.7 29:14.0 9:25  54.2       
56    11513 Shannon Bondreaux           40  F      Cumming       GA    29:41.1 29:25.4 9:29  51.5       
57    11509 Andrew Berry                54  M      Cumming       GA    29:40.8 29:28.4 9:30  51.6       
58    11587 Steffi Legall-Riddle        50  F      Cumming       GA    29:38.2 29:29.3 9:30  56.0       
59    11668 Julie Winn                  45  F      Cumming       GA    29:44.6 29:31.5 9:31  53.2       
60    11540 Tammy Elliott               51  F      Cumming       GA    29:41.6 29:34.2 9:32  56.5       
61    11585 Amy Kraft                   42  F      Cumming       GA    29:49.3 29:38.9 9:33  51.8       
62    11504 Roselyn Arteaga             39  F      Buford        GA    29:50.0 29:41.7 9:34  50.8       
63    11630 Ramon Ramirez               56  M      Roswell       GA    30:04.5 29:45.9 9:35  51.9       
64    11700 Travis Webster              29  M      Gainesville   GA    29:58.9 29:51.3 9:37  43.5       
65    11537 Valarie Delfin              47  F      Cumming       GA    30:09.4 29:58.2 9:39  53.4       
66    11589 Elizabeth Lewis             46  F      Suwanee       GA    30:11.8 30:01.7 9:40  52.8       
67    11575 Hillary Hull                34  F      Cumming       GA    30:34.4 30:11.5 9:44  49.1       
68    11596 Fabiola Lopez               38  F      Cumming       GA    30:58.8 30:26.0 9:48  49.3       
69    11675 Connie Wilder               48  F      Cumming       GA    30:58.6 30:27.0 9:49  53.1       
70    11510 Rebecca Beverly             37  F      Cumming       GA    30:53.1 30:44.7 9:54  48.7       
71    11503 Brenda Anderson             51  F      Alpharetta    GA    31:17.9 31:04.2 10:00 53.7       
72    11615 Dawn O'Connor               42  F      Hardy         VA    31:22.2 31:08.7 10:02 49.3       
73    11532 Dillon Cromwell             22  M      Suwanee       GA    31:49.0 31:20.2 10:06 41.4       
74    11531 Dawn Cromwell               39  F      Suwanee       GA    31:48.8 31:20.4 10:06 48.1       
75    11508 Cynthia Bell                44  F      Cumming       GA    31:32.3 31:28.7 10:08 49.5       
76    11593 John Lin                    46  M      Cumming       GA    32:05.1 31:53.0 10:16 44.9       
77    11561 Sheila Goodrich             43  F      Cumming       GA    32:31.4 31:58.2 10:18 48.4       
78    11699 Makenzie Brumbelow          19  F      Cumming       GA    32:17.8 32:01.3 10:19 46.1       
79    11683 Libby Owen                  17  F      Cumming       GA    32:23.2 32:06.3 10:21 46.7       
80    11563 Shawna Greaves              38  F      Cumming       GA    32:22.2 32:06.6 10:21 46.8       
81    11549 Emma Francis                19  F      Gainesville   GA    32:20.8 32:09.2 10:21 45.9       
82    11676 Lena Fonville               38  F      Cumming       GA    32:24.6 32:09.9 10:22 46.7       
83    11682 Lisa Hasse                  52  F      Cumming       GA    32:36.4 32:20.6 10:25 52.2       
84    11550 Christy Freeman             39  F      Cumming       GA    32:38.3 32:26.8 10:27 46.5       
85    11592 Colten Lin                  13  M      Cumming       GA    32:39.7 32:28.4 10:28 43.2       
86    11624 Aiden Ponte                 13  M      Cumming       GA    32:45.2 32:33.5 10:29 43.1       
87    11555 Mareile Gebureck            34  F      Duluth        GA    32:50.7 32:36.6 10:30 45.5       
88    11625 Paul Ponte                  48  M      Cumming       GA    32:50.0 32:38.0 10:31 44.5       
89    11629 Cynthia Rajan               35  F      Cumming       GA    33:11.3 32:56.7 10:37 45.1       
90    11692 Karen Duffy                 54  F      Suwanee       GA    33:51.1 33:37.8 10:50 51.3       
91    11684 Ashley Boughton             36  F      Cumming       GA    33:54.7 33:39.1 10:50 44.3       
92    11569 Melanie Hedgepath           40  F      Cumming       GA    33:55.0 33:39.6 10:51 45.1       
93    11557 I. Gerborg                  11  F      Cumming       GA    33:51.0 33:42.1 10:51 50.1       
94    11654 Nicole Trowbridge           42  F      Alpharetta    GA    34:08.0 33:57.0 10:56 45.2       
95    11529 Mc Cotton                   38  F      Canton        GA    34:08.5 33:57.6 10:56 44.2       
96    11619 Dan Patton                  54  M      Cumming       GA    34:32.1 34:06.0 10:59 44.6       
97    11657 Ava Tyler                   13  F      Alpharetta    GA    34:12.3 34:09.1 11:00 47.2       
98    11525 Kristian Chingo             32  F      Sugar Hill    GA    34:43.3 34:28.6 11:06 42.9       
99    11645 Marcus Sosebee Jr           48  M      Johns Creek   GA    34:53.7 34:45.6 11:12 41.8       
100   11656 Paige Turner                29  F      Cumming       GA    35:26.4 34:56.3 11:15 42.3       
101   11601 Maria Martin                50  F      Cumming       GA    35:12.9 34:59.7 11:16 47.2       
102   11559 Carolyn Gladden             50  F      Cumming       GA    35:13.8 35:00.7 11:17 47.2       
103   11577 Taylor Jackson              27  F      Cumming       GA    35:40.6 35:23.1 11:24 41.7       
104   11628 Alcuin Rajan                34  M      Cumming       GA    35:35.8 35:25.8 11:25 37.3       
105   11623 Janine Pilkington           40  F      Cumming       GA    35:52.6 35:32.5 11:27 42.7       
106   11511 Mary Jo Black               49  F      Cumming       GA    35:51.0 35:41.2 11:30 45.8       
107   11501 Michael Adams               17  M      Lawrenceville GA    36:15.7 35:43.5 11:30 36.7       
108   11502 Mitchell Adams              20  M      Lawrenceville GA    36:17.8 35:45.2 11:31 36.3       
109   11627 Anna Purcella-Doll          65  F      Cumming       GA    36:43.0 36:25.2 11:44 54.2       
110   11671 Gaby Schenk                 28  F      Cumming       GA    36:50.4 36:25.2 11:44 40.5       
111   11669 Kathryn Zeitlin             46  F      Cumming       GA    36:43.6 36:25.8 11:44 43.5       
112   11688 Michael Brown               50  M      Cumming       GA    36:55.0 36:32.0 11:46 40.4       
113   11542 Philip Ericson              67  M      Cumming       GA    37:16.8 36:56.0 11:54 45.9       
114   11644 Dawn Sosebee                44  F      Gainesville   GA    37:11.1 36:59.8 11:55 42.1       
115   11632 Rebecca Reilly              53  F      Cumming       GA    37:25.0 37:15.9 12:00 45.8       
116   11562 Tabitha Gordon              31  F      Dawsonville   GA    37:30.0 37:17.1 12:01 39.6       
117   11616 Jim Otwell                  65  M      Cumming       GA    37:59.0 37:35.9 12:07 44.3       
118   11702 Ivette Martinez             17  F      Cumming       GA    38:16.0 38:02.2 12:15 39.4       
119   11703 Laura Martinez              33  F      Cumming       GA    38:16.2 38:02.6 12:15 38.9       
120   11677 Brian Mulvihill             52  M      Suwanee       GA    39:01.1 38:38.9 12:27 38.8       
121   11609 Jessica Molter              33  F      Cumming       GA    38:50.5 38:40.3 12:27 38.3       
122   11560 Heather Gomez               40  F      Gainesville   GA    38:51.0 38:41.6 12:28 39.2       
123   11670 Allison Gizinkski           37  F      Suwanee       GA    39:09.9 38:44.6 12:29 38.6       
124   11663 Mark Ware                   33  M      Gainesville   GA    39:21.1 39:03.9 12:35 33.6       
125   11611 Denise Nasis                34  F      Cumming       GA    39:22.1 39:07.4 12:36 37.9       
126   11595 Danielle Long               43  F      Cumming       GA    39:50.7 39:25.3 12:42 39.2       
127   11640 Chelsea Skeels              33  F      Cumming       GA    39:59.5 39:33.0 12:44 37.4       
128   11521 Vicki Brown                 49  F      Alpharetta    GA    39:57.4 39:37.5 12:46 41.3       
129   11706 Jon Joldersama              38  M      Lawrenceville GA    47:19.7 39:59.6 12:53 33.8       
130   11707 Stephanie Joldersma         38  F      Lawrenceville GA    47:20.3 39:59.9 12:53 37.5       
131   11635 Caroline Sanders            24  F      Roswell       GA    40:25.8 40:03.5 12:54 36.9       
132   11606 Josh McEntire               24  M      Roswell       GA    40:30.2 40:07.4 12:55 32.4       
133   11605 DeAnn McEntire              53  F      Marietta      GA    40:29.9 40:07.7 12:55 42.6       
134   11647 Lisa Stephens               55  F      Cumming       GA    41:29.1 41:07.9 13:15 42.5       
135   11638 Janet Scott                 53  F      Dacula        GA    42:09.7 41:54.8 13:30 40.8       
136   11686 Mary Lioiti                 44  F      Cumming       GA    42:31.2 42:11.8 13:35 36.9       
137   11678 Tiffany Mulvihill           53  F      Suwanee       GA    43:23.3 43:03.7 13:52 39.7       
138   11528 Robin Correnti              52  F      Cumming       GA    44:33.3 44:08.6 14:13 38.2       
139   11527 Christopher Correnti        58  M      Cumming       GA    44:33.3 44:09.6 14:13 35.6       
140   11579 Ashley Jimenez              30  F      Dawsonville   GA    44:47.0 44:29.9 14:20 33.2       
141   11685 Carrie Patterson            43  F      Cumming       GA    45:23.1 45:04.3 14:31 34.3       
142   11691 Christopher Sievers         14  M      Cumming       GA    46:57.6 46:19.0 14:55 29.6       
143   11689 Len Sievers                 46  M      Cumming       GA    46:57.8 46:20.0 14:55 30.9       
144   11690 H. Sievers                  5   M      Cumming       GA    47:18.3 46:39.7 15:02 45.9       
145   11584 Karen Kirby                 55  F      Cumming       GA    47:41.6 47:14.1 15:13 37.0       
146   11697 Molly Clifton               42  F      Cumming       GA    47:41.7 47:14.2 15:13 32.5       
147   11544 Avery Fouts                 16  M      Canton        GA    47:48.7 47:30.3 15:18 27.9       
148   11634 stacy rich                  47  F      Ball Ground   GA    47:50.0 47:32.0 15:18 33.7       
149   11545 Stacy Fouts                     F      Canton        GA    47:56.1 47:39.2 15:21            
150   11505 Tracy Baggett-Preston       43  F      Cumming       GA    48:22.6 48:04.0 15:29 32.2       
151   11648 Genevieve Stevens           44  F      Woodstock     GA    48:50.8 48:26.5 15:36 32.2       
152   11698 Angela Mastrogiovanni       40  F      Cleveland     GA    49:55.3 49:24.0 15:54 30.7       
153   11653 Stephanie Thornton          44  F      Lawrenceville GA    49:56.2 49:24.7 15:55 31.5       
154   11558 Stephanie Gericke           37  F      Cumming       GA    52:00.3 51:37.6 16:37 29.0       
155   11539 Cindy Dorough               48  F      Cumming       GA    52:00.4 51:37.6 16:38 31.3       
156   11687 Teresa Mayfield             48  F      Buford        GA    53:09.8 52:37.6 16:57 30.7       
157   11578 Melanie Jarvi               62  F      Cumming       GA    53:10.3 52:51.1 17:01 35.9       
158   11693 Judie Gafford               54  F      Cumming       GA    54:23.7 53:53.9 17:21 32.0       
159   11695 Darrell Gafford             56  M      Cumming       GA    54:23.9 53:54.2 17:21 28.7       
160   11612 David Neeck                 56  M      Duluth        GA    54:22.6 54:02.0 17:24 28.6       
161   11524 Jayadevi Chenga Kalvinathan 32  F      Alpharetta    GA    54:53.5 54:18.1 17:29 27.2       
162   11599 RJ LoPresti                 31  M      Sugar Hill    GA    54:54.7 54:19.1 17:29 24.0       
163   11551 Kelsey Gafford              24  F      Cumming       GA    54:55.8 54:20.2 17:30 27.2       
164   11694 Michael Gafford             21  M      Cumming       GA    54:54.3 54:24.2 17:31 23.9       
165   11672 Cait Otwell                 29  F      Cumming       GA    55:29.6 55:03.4 17:44 26.8       
166   11673 John Otwell                 33  M      Cumming       GA    55:29.7 55:03.7 17:44 23.9       

Embed Code