Results For
Collegium 5K Cougar Classic

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division       Predicted Time 
                                                                                   Time      Time            Place                                  
===== ==== ========================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ============== ============== 
1     2348 Steve Holman               M      Exton                   PA    US      0:17:18.2 0:17:18.2 5:34  1        Male Overall                  
2     2172 Greg Manning-Smith         M      West Chester            PA    US      0:17:22.0 0:17:22.0 5:35  2        Male Overall                  
3     4530 Leigh Manning-Smith        F      West Chester            PA    US      0:19:16.3 0:19:16.3 6:12  1        Female Overall                
4     2187 Kory Knaster               M      Phoenixville            PA    US      0:19:39.2 0:19:39.2 6:20  3        Male Overall                  
5     1907 Josh Irvan                 M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:19:41.0 0:19:41.0 6:20  1        M 40-49                       
6     1910 Jacob Iseminger            F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:20:12.4 0:20:12.4 6:30  1        M 13-14                       
7     2481 Gavin Lawler               M      Collegeville            PA    US      0:20:21.9 0:20:21.9 6:33  1        M 30-39                       
8     2462 Tripp Davis                M      Paoli                   PA    US      0:21:12.4 0:21:12.4 6:50  1        M 15-18                       
9     4543 Albert Sommar              M      Philadelphia            PA    US      0:21:31.1 0:21:31.1 6:56  2        M 13-14                       
10    2467 Austin James               M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:42.3 6:59  3        M 13-14                       
11    2201 Greg Klimovitz             M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:22:25.1 0:22:25.1 7:13  2        M 30-39                       
12    4551 Tyler Correll              M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:22:28.7 0:22:28.7 7:14  4        M 13-14                       
13    2416 Michael Rock               M      West Chester            PA    US      0:22:38.1 0:22:38.1 7:17  5        M 13-14                       
14    2445 Jennylynn Adleta           F      Chester Springs         PA    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:48.4 7:20  2        Female Overall                
15    2195 Srirama Koyyalamudi        M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:23:09.6 0:23:09.6 7:27  2        M 40-49                       
16    2273 L. Reef                    F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:24:04.0 0:24:04.0 7:45  3        Female Overall                
17    4583 John Wheeler               M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:24:24.8 0:24:24.8 7:51  3        M 40-49                       
18    2176 Teresa Holman              F      Exton                   PA    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:49.8 8:00  1        F 40-49                       
19    2158 Rick Grebner               M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:24:50.3 0:24:50.3 8:00  4        M 40-49                       
20    4520 Alana Troupe-baker         F      Exton                   PA    US      0:25:01.3 0:25:01.3 8:03  1        F 30-39                       
21    2221 Paige Henry                F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:25:35.2 0:25:35.2 8:14  1        F 13-14                       
22    2193 Heather Willey             F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:37.5 8:15  2        F 30-39                       
23    2192 L. Peters                  M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:07.7 8:25  1        M 9-10                        
24    2349 Z. McFarlane               M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:07.7 8:25  2        M 9-10                        
25    2202 Katie Tull                 F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:14.0 8:27  1        F 19-29                       
26    2200 Megan Lupo                 F      Phoenixville            PA    US      0:26:18.1 0:26:18.1 8:28  2        F 19-29                       
27    1881 John Harvey                M      Reading                 PA    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:22.5 8:29  3        M 30-39                       
28    1937 J. Colmenares-Bittar       M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:36.7 8:34  3        M 9-10                        
29    1991 D. Gober                   M      Chester Springs         PA    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:48.1 8:38  4        M 9-10                        
30    2482 Eric Hammond               M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:11.9 8:45  4        M 30-39                       
31    2458 Kai Castro                 M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:19.5 8:48  6        M 13-14                       
32    4559 Raul Gesmundo              M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:27:19.6 0:27:19.6 8:48  5        M 40-49                       
33    2189 X. Aaronson                M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:27:32.3 0:27:32.3 8:52  5        M 9-10                        
34    4524 David Batty                M      Phoenixville            PA    US      0:28:00.8 0:28:00.8 9:01  5        M 30-39                       
35    2174 Zachary Essick             M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:28:10.2 0:28:10.2 9:04  2        M 15-18                       
36    2440 Anonymous Participant      F                                    US      0:28:16.2 0:28:16.2 9:06  2        F 40-49                       
37    2409 A. Mahesh                  M      Chester Springs         PA    US      0:28:22.1 0:28:22.1 9:08  1        M 11-12                       
38    2274 Alexis Linkins             F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:28:29.1 0:28:29.1 9:10  1        F 15-18                       
39    2185 Johnny Trevisani           M      Exton                   PA    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:33.7 9:12  1        M 50-59                       
40    2342 Aimee Rodriguez            F      West Chester            PA    US      0:28:33.8 0:28:33.8 9:12  3        F 40-49                       
41    1979 Rebecca Krueger            F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:28:55.3 0:28:55.3 9:19  3        F 30-39                       
42    2424 Sharon Rock                F      West Chester            PA    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:55.8 9:19  4        F 40-49                       
43    2182 Cynthia Montagna           F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:29:03.5 0:29:03.5 9:21  5        F 40-49                       
44    4586 Ethan Shihadeh             M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:29:10.5 0:29:10.5 9:23  7        M 13-14                       
45    2463 Theresa Duncan             F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:25.1 9:28  4        F 30-39                       
46    4513 Michael Raisley            M      Butler                  PA    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:52.3 9:37  6        M 30-39                       
47    4584 J. Lioumis                 M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:53.7 9:37  6        M 9-10                        
48    2492 Jeannie Harvey             F      Reading                 PA    US      0:30:00.4 0:30:00.4 9:39  3        F 19-29                       
49    2499 Tisha Findeison            F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:30:10.6 0:30:10.6 9:43  1        F 50-59                       
50    1938 Jennifer Beam              F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:30:34.4 0:30:34.4 9:50  5        F 30-39                       
51    2184 Rebecca Drager             F      Thorndale               PA    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:49.0 9:55  2        F 15-18                       
52    1946 C. Kryworuka               M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:30:56.9 0:30:56.9 9:58  7        M 9-10                        
53    2178 JAMIE GIBSON               F      Philadelphia            PA    US      0:30:58.9 0:30:58.9 9:58  6        F 30-39                       
54    2457 dan batty                  M      Exton                   PA    US      0:31:08.2 0:31:08.2 10:01 6        M 40-49                       
55    1928 Ashley White               F      West Chester            PA    US      0:31:13.2 0:31:13.2 10:03 4        F 19-29                       
56    1939 Brian Roggio               M      West Chester            PA    US      0:31:15.5 0:31:15.5 10:04 1        M 19-29                       
57    2436 W. Mungai                  F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:31:20.0 0:31:20.0 10:05 1        F 9-10                        
58    4568 Unknown Partic. 4568       M                                            0:31:25.5 0:31:25.5 10:07 1        No Age Given                  
59    1888 E. Bangoura                F      West Chester            PA    US      0:31:27.3 0:31:27.3 10:07 2        F 9-10                        
60    1978 L. Colmenares-Bittar       M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:29.8 10:08 2        M 11-12                       
61    1935 Michelle Agatone-Kryworuka F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:31:30.1 0:31:30.1 10:08 6        F 40-49                       
62    1967 Anonymous Participant      F                                    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:30.3 10:08 7        F 30-39                       
63    2456 Serena Matos               F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:42.5 10:12 3        F 15-18                       
64    2188 Lisa Gualtieri             F      Glenmoore               PA    US      0:31:53.3 0:31:53.3 10:16 2        F 50-59                       
65    2205 Gwynne Sweatlock           F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:53.6 10:16 7        F 40-49                       
66    2278 M. Sarno                   F      Glenmoore               PA    US      0:32:33.2 0:32:33.2 10:29 1        F 1- 8                        
67    2275 Cory Sarno                 M      Glenmoore               PA    US      0:32:33.6 0:32:33.6 10:29 7        M 30-39                       
68    2375 Lissa Drill                F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:33:00.5 0:33:00.5 10:37 2        F 13-14                       
69    2476 Anastasia Adleta           F      Chester Springs         PA    US      0:33:00.6 0:33:00.6 10:37 3        F 13-14                       
70    1956 Justin Keller              M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:33:11.0 0:33:11.0 10:41 2        M 19-29                       
71    2483 Emily Findeison            F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:33:23.2 0:33:23.2 10:45 5        F 19-29                       
72    4585 K. Koyyalamudi             M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:33:24.6 0:33:24.6 10:45 8        M 9-10                        
73    2461 A. Drill                   F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:49.5 10:53 1        F 11-12                       
74    1953 Kelly Euler                F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:50.9 10:54 8        F 30-39                       
75    1960 N. Mahmood                 M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:01.6 0:34:01.6 10:57 3        M 11-12                       
76    2500 Edward Miller              M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:21.9 0:34:21.9 11:04 8        M 30-39                       
77    1954 Kaitlin Spangler           F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:32.0 11:07 6        F 19-29                       
78    2276 D. Trego                   M      Glenmore                PA    US      0:34:34.3 0:34:34.3 11:08 4        M 11-12                       
79    2270 J. Roman                   M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:34.6 0:34:34.6 11:08 5        M 11-12                       
80    1909 P. Gallagher               M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:38.3 0:34:38.3 11:09 6        M 11-12                       
81    4531 Jennifer Gallagher         F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:34:40.6 0:34:40.6 11:10 9        F 30-39                       
82    2179 J. Bryant-Durnell          F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:34:53.4 0:34:53.4 11:14 2        F 11-12                       
83    2335 Kathleen Kutch             F      Phoenixville            PA    US      0:35:02.5 0:35:02.5 11:17 10       F 30-39                       
84    4554 Mabel Simms                F      West Chester            PA    US      0:35:14.5 0:35:14.5 11:21 8        F 40-49                       
85    2453 J. Jones-Pinilla           M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:35:29.5 0:35:29.5 11:25 1        M 1- 8                        
86    2190 M. Bako                    M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:35:33.8 0:35:33.8 11:27 9        M 9-10                        
87    2191 Marek Bako                 M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:35:37.1 0:35:37.1 11:28 7        M 40-49                       
88    2207 Neha Misra                 F      West Chester            PA    US      0:35:37.5 0:35:37.5 11:28 11       F 30-39                       
89    4523 M. Rao                     F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:35:38.5 0:35:38.5 11:28 3        F 9-10                        
90    2417 Ragini Karanth-Rao         F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:35:39.0 0:35:39.0 11:28 12       F 30-39                       
91    2203 I. karamchandani           M      West Chester            PA    US      0:36:01.7 0:36:01.7 11:36 10       M 9-10                        
92    2490 Lorna Taylor               F      West Chester            PA    US      0:36:28.2 0:36:28.2 11:44 9        F 40-49                       
93    2496 B. Taylor                  F      West Chester            PA    US      0:36:28.4 0:36:28.4 11:44 4        F 9-10                        
94    2232 Z. Mills                   M      Coatesville Coatesville PA    US      0:36:46.6 0:36:46.6 11:50 11       M 9-10                        
95    2426 A. Okolowicz               F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:36:48.7 0:36:48.7 11:51 2        F 1- 8                        
96    1880 Nicole Okolowicz           F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:36:48.8 0:36:48.8 11:51 10       F 40-49                       
97    2432 Brittany George            F      Oxford                  PA    US      0:36:50.3 0:36:50.3 11:51 7        F 19-29                       
98    2438 Leah Njoroge               F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:36:58.7 0:36:58.7 11:54 11       F 40-49                       
99    2448 L. Brady                   M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:37:07.4 0:37:07.4 11:57 12       M 9-10                        
100   1973 Tomas Kaiser               M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:37:07.6 0:37:07.6 11:57 8        M 13-14                       
101   4537 John Brady                 M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:37:07.7 0:37:07.7 11:57 8        M 40-49                       
102   1958 Jason Cordova              M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:37:10.9 0:37:10.9 11:58 9        M 30-39                       
103   2444 J. Jones-Pinilla           M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 11:59 13       M 9-10                        
104   2427 Carolina Pinilla           F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:37:17.7 0:37:17.7 12:00 13       F 30-39                       
105   1932 denise Meli                F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:37:18.1 0:37:18.1 12:00 14       F 30-39                       
106   1986 Alicia Cordova             F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:37:18.2 0:37:18.2 12:00 15       F 30-39                       
107   4548 A. Rao                     M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:37:43.9 0:37:43.9 12:09 2        M 1- 8                        
108   4539 Akshay Rao                 M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:37:46.2 0:37:46.2 12:09 9        M 40-49                       
109   2280 Elizabeth Elder            F      West Chester            PA    US      0:37:54.8 0:37:54.8 12:12 8        F 19-29                       
110   4532 Brenda Ndegwa              F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:38:06.8 0:38:06.8 12:16 9        F 19-29                       
111   4525 L. Salmon                  F      Thorndale               PA    US      0:38:08.8 0:38:08.8 12:17 3        F 1- 8                        
112   1968 I. Ross                    F      Exton                   PA    US      0:38:10.9 0:38:10.9 12:17 4        F 1- 8                        
113   2180 G. Anderson                F      West Chester            PA    US      0:38:14.0 0:38:14.0 12:18 5        F 9-10                        
114   2317 Abby Oppenheim             F      West Chester            PA    US      0:38:14.2 0:38:14.2 12:18 16       F 30-39                       
115   4512 H. Simms                   F      West Chester            PA    US      0:38:31.0 0:38:31.0 12:24 6        F 9-10                        
116   2430 Patty Davis                F      Paoli                   PA    US      0:38:38.1 0:38:38.1 12:26 3        F 50-59                       
117   1982 C. Colmenares-Bittar       F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:38:40.2 0:38:40.2 12:27 7        F 9-10                        
118   2418 A. Anderson                F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:38:52.0 0:38:52.0 12:31 5        F 1- 8                        
119   1955 M. narula                  M      West Chester            PA    US      0:38:55.3 0:38:55.3 12:32 3        M 1- 8                        
120   4566 S. Stewart                 F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:39:02.8 0:39:02.8 12:34 8        F 9-10                        
121   2435 Nicole Anderson            F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:39:06.9 0:39:06.9 12:35 12       F 40-49                       
122   4516 C. Gallagher               M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:39:18.7 0:39:18.7 12:39 14       M 9-10                        
123   2446 Patrick Gallagher          M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:39:19.9 0:39:19.9 12:40 10       M 30-39                       
124   2433 B. Morrow                  F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:39:36.2 0:39:36.2 12:45 6        F 1- 8                        
125   1925 Lauren Drill               F      Malvern                 PA    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:58.9 12:52 10       F 19-29                       
126   2428 Ryan Jones                 M      Downingtown             PA    US      0:39:59.5 0:39:59.5 12:52 11       M 30-39                       
127   2429 Jayne Njoroge              F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:40:51.6 0:40:51.6 13:09 13       F 40-49                       
128   2439 Rubi Muturi                M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:40:55.8 0:40:55.8 13:10 10       M 40-49                       
129   2186 William Essick             M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:41:00.2 0:41:00.2 13:12 9        M 13-14                       
130   2419 A. Colon                   F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:41:09.3 0:41:09.3 13:15 3        F 11-12                       
131   2407 K. Kaiser                  F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:41:09.7 0:41:09.7 13:15 4        F 11-12                       
132   4521 V. Gethin                  F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:42:03.6 0:42:03.6 13:32 5        F 11-12                       
133   2173 Rachel Batykefer           F      Exton                   PA    US      0:42:07.0 0:42:07.0 13:33 17       F 30-39                       
134   2313 B. Batykefer               F      Exton                   PA    US      0:42:07.1 0:42:07.1 13:33 7        F 1- 8                        
135   2197 S. Compton                 F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:42:30.9 0:42:30.9 13:41 9        F 9-10                        
136   2460 Caitlin Sullivan           F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:43:20.7 0:43:20.7 13:57 18       F 30-39                       
137   1940 A. Cortez                  F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:35.3 14:02 10       F 9-10                        
138   4542 Jill Salmon                F      Thorndale               PA    US      0:43:42.8 0:43:42.8 14:04 14       F 40-49                       
139   2422 Lara Stauffer              F      Phoenixville            PA    US      0:43:44.5 0:43:44.5 14:05 19       F 30-39                       
140   2206 Kylie Beinke               F      West Chester            PA    US      0:43:44.9 0:43:44.9 14:05 11       F 19-29                       
141   1916 Shauna Bassett             F      Exton                   PA    US      0:44:15.1 0:44:15.1 14:15 20       F 30-39                       
142   1966 Valerie Ross               F      Exton                   PA    US      0:44:24.1 0:44:24.1 14:17 21       F 30-39                       
143   1905 J. Sherman                 M      Exton                   PA    US      0:44:27.0 0:44:27.0 14:18 4        M 1- 8                        
144   4563 S. Ahmed                   F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:45:13.5 0:45:13.5 14:33 6        F 11-12                       
145   2470 C. Koonce                  F      Exton                   PA    US      0:46:40.1 0:46:40.1 15:01 8        F 1- 8                        
146   2479 Colleen Koonce             F      Exton                   PA    US      0:46:46.6 0:46:46.6 15:03 15       F 40-49                       
147   1950 G. DiPietrantonio          M      Thorndale               PA    US      0:46:55.7 0:46:55.7 15:06 5        M 1- 8                        
148   2181 Anne Anderson              F      West Chester            PA    US      0:47:25.0 0:47:25.0 15:16 22       F 30-39                       
149   2298 S. Anderson                F      West Chester            PA    US      0:47:25.4 0:47:25.4 15:16 9        F 1- 8                        
150   1951 Heather DiPietrantonio     F      Thorndale               PA    US      0:47:42.8 0:47:42.8 15:21 16       F 40-49                       
151   2410 F. Shah                    F      West Chester            PA    US      0:47:59.5 0:47:59.5 15:27 11       F 9-10                        
152   1945 Diana Lopez                F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:48:09.1 0:48:09.1 15:30 12       F 19-29                       
153   1936 April Ramirez              F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:48:09.9 0:48:09.9 15:30 13       F 19-29                       
154   2413 Gaurang Shah               M      West Chester            PA    US      0:49:35.3 0:49:35.3 15:58 11       M 40-49                       
155   1972 J. Lovas                   F      Coatesville             PA    US      0:49:50.9 0:49:50.9 16:03 10       F 1- 8                        
156   1959 H. narula                  F      West Chester            PA    US      0:50:48.2 0:50:48.2 16:21 11       F 1- 8                        
157   2468 Alan Lovas                 M      Coatesville             PA    US      0:51:06.2 0:51:06.2 16:27 12       M 40-49                       
158   2194 J. Marnien                 M      West Chester            PA    US      0:55:28.8 0:55:28.8 17:51 15       M 9-10                        
159   4567 Unknown Partic. 4567       M                                            1:00:06.8 1:00:06.8 19:21 2        No Age Given                  
160   1957 J. Schreiber               F      Exton                   PA    US      1:00:54.3 1:00:54.3 19:36 12       F 1- 8                        
161   1969 B. Lovas                   F      Coatesville             PA    US      1:01:20.3 1:01:20.3 19:45 7        F 11-12                       
162   2406 Mehwish Siddiqui           F      Downingtown             PA    US      1:02:33.6 1:02:33.6 20:08 23       F 30-39                       
      1952 John DiPietrantonio        M      Thorndale               PA    US                                                                       
      1970 Kelly Lovas                F      Coatesville             PA    US                                                                       
      2148 S. Shah                    M      West Chester            PA    US                                                                       
      2414 Samixa Shah                F      West Chester            PA    US                                                                       
      1962 Scott Edwards              M      Exton                   PA    US                                                                       
      1971 Wendy Edwards              F      Exton                   PA    US                                                                       
      2177 Bruce Essick               M      Coatesville             PA    US                                                                       
      4526 Jill Schreiber             F      Exton                   PA    US                                                                       
      2415 Z. Carver                  M      West Chester            PA    US                                                                       
      4538 Christopher Carver         M      West Chester            PA    US                                                                       
      4544 Jeffrey Carver             M      West Chester            PA    US                                                                       


Male  8 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Jones-Pinilla 2453 85      M      Downingtown PA US  35:29.5 
2     A. Rao           4548 107     M      Downingtown PA US  37:43.9 
3     M. narula        1955 119     M      West Chester PA US 38:55.3 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Peters            2192 23      M      Coatesville PA US 26:07.7 
2     Z. McFarlane         2349 24      M      Downingtown PA US 26:07.7 
3     J. Colmenares-Bittar 1937 28      M      Downingtown PA US 26:36.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     A. Mahesh            2409 37      M      Chester Springs PA US 28:22.1 
2     L. Colmenares-Bittar 1978 60      M      Downingtown PA US     31:29.8 
3     N. Mahmood           1960 75      M      Downingtown PA US     34:01.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacob Iseminger 1910 6       F      Downingtown PA US  20:12.4 
2     Albert Sommar   4543 9       M      Philadelphia PA US 21:31.1 
3     Austin James    2467 10      M      Downingtown PA US  21:42.3 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tripp Davis    2462 8       M      Paoli PA US       21:12.4 
2     Zachary Essick 2174 35      M      Coatesville PA US 28:10.2 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Roggio  1939 56      M      West Chester PA US 31:15.5 
2     Justin Keller 1956 70      M      Coatesville PA US  33:11.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gavin Lawler   2481 7       M      Collegeville PA US 20:21.9 
2     Greg Klimovitz 2201 11      M      Downingtown PA US  22:25.1 
3     John Harvey    1881 27      M      Reading PA US      26:22.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Josh Irvan          1907 5       M      Downingtown PA US 19:41.0 
2     Srirama Koyyalamudi 2195 15      M      Downingtown PA US 23:09.6 
3     John Wheeler        4583 17      M      Downingtown PA US 24:24.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Johnny Trevisani 2185 39      M      Exton PA US 28:33.7 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Sarno     2278 66      F      Glenmoore PA US   32:33.2 
2     A. Okolowicz 2426 95      F      Coatesville PA US 36:48.7 
3     L. Salmon    4525 111     F      Thorndale PA US   38:08.8 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     W. Mungai   2436 57      F      Coatesville PA US  31:20.0 
2     E. Bangoura 1888 59      F      West Chester PA US 31:27.3 
3     M. Rao      4523 89      F      Downingtown PA US  35:38.5 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Drill          2461 73      F      Downingtown PA US 33:49.5 
2     J. Bryant-Durnell 2179 82      F      Coatesville PA US 34:53.4 
3     A. Colon          2419 130     F      Coatesville PA US 41:09.3 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Paige Henry      2221 21      F      Coatesville PA US     25:35.2 
2     Lissa Drill      2375 68      F      Downingtown PA US     33:00.5 
3     Anastasia Adleta 2476 69      F      Chester Springs PA US 33:00.6 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alexis Linkins 2274 38      F      Coatesville PA US 28:29.1 
2     Rebecca Drager 2184 51      F      Thorndale PA US   30:49.0 
3     Serena Matos   2456 63      F      Coatesville PA US 31:42.5 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Tull     2202 25      F      Downingtown PA US  26:14.0 
2     Megan Lupo     2200 26      F      Phoenixville PA US 26:18.1 
3     Jeannie Harvey 2492 48      F      Reading PA US      30:00.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alana Troupe-baker 4520 20      F      Exton PA US       25:01.3 
2     Heather Willey     2193 22      F      Coatesville PA US 25:37.5 
3     Rebecca Krueger    1979 41      F      Downingtown PA US 28:55.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Teresa Holman         2176 18      F      Exton PA US        24:49.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 2440 36      F        US               28:16.2 
3     Aimee Rodriguez       2342 40      F      West Chester PA US 28:33.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tisha Findeison 2499 49      F      Downingtown PA US 30:10.6 
2     Lisa Gualtieri  2188 64      F      Glenmoore PA US   31:53.3 
3     Patty Davis     2430 116     F      Paoli PA US       38:38.1 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Holman       2348 1       M      Exton PA US        17:18.2 
2     Greg Manning-Smith 2172 2       M      West Chester PA US 17:22.0 
3     Kory Knaster       2187 4       M      Phoenixville PA US 19:39.2 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Leigh Manning-Smith 4530 3       F      West Chester PA US    19:16.3 
2     Jennylynn Adleta    2445 14      F      Chester Springs PA US 22:48.4 
3     L. Reef             2273 16      F      Coatesville PA US     24:04.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.