Run Fit Kidz VA - Fall Race

Sat November 17, 2018 Alexandria,, VA US 22301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division     Team Name                         
                                               Time          Percentage Place                                                   
===== ==== ============================ ====== ======= ===== ========== ======== ============ ================================= 
1     3900 Nelson Lattimer              M      20:30.4 6:37             1        No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
2     3874 James Perlman                M      20:37.7 6:39             2        No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
3     3684 B. Rockefeller               M      20:40.0 6:40  75.0       3        No Age Given Oakview                           
4     3875 Sarah Pritz                  F      21:10.1 6:50             1        No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
5     3728 Jeremiah Clarke              M      21:41.1 7:00             4        No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
6     3752 Jake Sturtevant              M      22:32.2 7:16             5        No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
7     4025 Isaac Heaton                 M      22:53.9 7:23             6        No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
8     3792 Matt Schaeb                  M      23:23.2 7:33             7        No Age Given Ravensworth                       
9     3781 Jamie Laskofski              M      23:32.7 7:36             8        No Age Given Ravensworth                       
10    3632 Christopher Jones            M      23:38.9 7:38             9        No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
11    3582 Evan Nguyen                  M      23:46.5 7:40             10       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
12    4028 Jonathan Hennigh             M      23:48.7 7:41             11       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
13    4010 Hudson Monahan               M      23:50.6 7:41             12       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
14    4017 Nicholas DeVan               M      23:55.9 7:43             13       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
15    3567 Amanda Van Buskirk           F      24:08.0 7:47             2        No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
16    3940 Carter Hassan                M      24:11.6 7:48             14       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
17    4045 K. Nguyen                    M      24:13.7 7:49  59.4       1        M 1-99       Kings Glen                        
18    4061 R. DeVan                     F      24:15.5 7:50  67.8       1        F 1-99       West Springfield  Friday Group    
19    3765 Alexander Yeh                M      24:21.3 7:51             15       No Age Given Pinecrest                         
20    3804 Haytham Elshafie             M      25:14.3 8:08             16       No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
21    3858 Tristan Curb                 M      25:17.3 8:09             17       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
22    3469 William Vickers              M      25:21.1 8:11             18       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
23    3453 Parker Johnson               M      25:24.2 8:12             19       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
24    3805 Q. Fineman                   M      25:24.9 8:12  58.6       20       No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
25    3448 Rachel Earl                  F      25:26.7 8:12             3        No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
26    3467 Dana Smith                   F      25:26.8 8:13             4        No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
27    3868 Marek Manka                  M      25:31.8 8:14             21       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
28    3468 Everett Vegso                M      25:32.4 8:14             22       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
29    3562 Karly Schumacher`            F      25:32.6 8:14             5        No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
30    3907 Sreeja Sengupta              F      25:37.1 8:16             6        No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
31    3929 Karina Bird                  F      25:37.4 8:16             7        No Age Given Terra Centre                      
32    3892 Andrew Deekens               M      25:39.1 8:16             23       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
33    3715 Noah Moon                    M      25:40.1 8:17             24       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
34    3891 Jackson Deekens              M      25:40.8 8:17             25       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
35    3675 Petra Gruendel               F      25:41.2 8:17             8        No Age Given Oakview                           
36    3983 Samuel Salmoni               M      25:44.5 8:18             26       No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
37    3552 Antonio Guzman               M      25:48.0 8:19             27       No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
38    3627 Cole Frank                   M      25:51.9 8:21             28       No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
39    4046 C. St.Louis                  M      26:02.6 8:24  57.1       2        M 1-99       Kings Glen                        
40    3425 Allison Hogan                F      26:10.2 8:27             9        No Age Given Aquinas                           
41    3430 Lucas Jefferson              M      26:12.2 8:27             29       No Age Given Aquinas                           
42    3687 Eli Schneider                M      26:12.4 8:27             30       No Age Given Oakview                           
43    3503 Dominic Villella             M      26:14.1 8:28             31       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
44    3488 Munir Kudrati-Plummer        M      26:14.8 8:28             32       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
45    4030 Bruno Layerenza              M      26:16.0 8:28             33       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
46    3638 Rowan Little                 M      26:16.6 8:29             34       No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
47    3952 Arcin Regmi                  M      26:19.7 8:30             35       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
48    3707 Meredith Gordon              F      26:38.0 8:35             10       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
49    3906 Max Park                     M      26:40.4 8:36             36       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
50    3454 Jack Kelleher                M      26:43.9 8:37             37       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
51    3628 Braxton Herndon              M      26:58.6 8:42             38       No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
52    3455 Raymond Kelleher             M      27:03.9 8:44             39       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
53    3601 Cooper Ford                  M      27:07.5 8:45             40       No Age Given Kings Park                        
54    3996 Asa Cohen                    M      27:08.5 8:45             41       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
55    3648 Violet Taylor                F      27:14.5 8:47             11       No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
56    3886 Calvin Benson                M      27:17.0 8:48             42       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
57    3968 Reagan Boyer                 M      27:18.3 8:48             43       No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
58    3897 Ryan Harding                 M      27:19.7 8:49             44       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
59    3557 Crystal Liu                  F      27:29.7 8:52             12       No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
60    3420 Nabayit Daniel               F      27:47.2 8:58             13       No Age Given Aquinas                           
61    3920 Claire Murphy-Wiener         F      27:56.7 9:01             14       No Age Given Silverbrook                       
62    3726 Erich Bohn                   M      27:58.3 9:01             45       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
63    3924 Jason Stewart                M      28:01.8 9:03             46       No Age Given Silverbrook                       
64    3730 Ryan Gordon                  M      28:01.8 9:03             47       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
65    3538 Johnny Roache                M      28:02.5 9:03             48       No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
66    3428 Gianna Horan                 F      28:02.9 9:03             15       No Age Given Aquinas                           
67    3905 Matthew Park                 M      28:05.5 9:04             49       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
68    3685 B. Rockefeller               M      28:08.4 9:05  55.1       50       No Age Given Oakview                           
69    3877 Benjamin Routhier            M      28:09.4 9:05             51       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
70    3631 Ethan Hiltz                  M      28:10.3 9:05             52       No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
71    3539 J. Searight                  M      28:10.4 9:05  60.9       53       No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
72    3919 Annabelle Logan              F      28:28.0 9:11             16       No Age Given Silverbrook                       
73    3909 Drea Barmonde                F      28:28.5 9:11             17       No Age Given Silverbrook                       
74    3921 Thomas ODonnell              M      28:28.8 9:11             54       No Age Given Silverbrook                       
75    3896 Eric Frels                   M      28:29.4 9:11             55       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
76    3689 Noah Smith                   M      28:32.7 9:12             56       No Age Given Oakview                           
77    3856 Grayson Cochran              M      28:37.9 9:14             57       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
78    4051 L. McFadden                  M      28:43.5 9:16  56.6       3        M 1-99       Ravensworth                       
79    3474 Thomas Chen                  M      28:44.1 9:16             58       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
80    3740 Thomas Logan                 M      28:45.6 9:17             59       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
81    3544 Nayer Abdelnour              M      28:47.6 9:17             60       No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
82    3659 Ian Naranjo                  M      28:51.0 9:18             61       No Age Given Nativity                          
83    3578 Brady Lougheed               M      28:53.1 9:19             62       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
84    4003 Jack Flanagan                M      28:53.8 9:19             63       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
85    3574 Aidan Caza                   M      28:55.1 9:20             64       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
86    3782 Andrew Laskofski             M      28:56.3 9:20             65       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
87    3843 D. Noori                     M      28:56.4 9:20  53.6       66       No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
88    3928 Alexandra Bird               F      29:04.0 9:23             18       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
89    3813 Christian Reynolds           M      29:04.3 9:23             67       No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
90    3847 Grant Scales                 M      29:04.4 9:23             68       No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
91    3653 Kaden Ingold                 M      29:07.7 9:24             69       No Age Given Nativity                          
92    3827 Jaren Farmer                 M      29:08.4 9:24             70       No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
93    3946 Peter Muto                   M      29:08.8 9:24             71       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
94    3930 Luis Carreno                 M      29:10.0 9:25             72       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
95    3812 David Reynolds               M      29:10.3 9:25             73       No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
96    3809 Eva Legg                     F      29:11.9 9:25             19       No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
97    3573 Myles Carter                 M      29:12.3 9:25             74       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
98    3487 Yasmin Kudrati-Plummer       F      29:27.5 9:30             20       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
99    3904 Katelyn Moore                F      29:33.2 9:32             21       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
100   3456 Paula Lemus                  F      29:37.5 9:33             22       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
101   3962 Vivian Taylor                F      29:49.8 9:37             23       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
102   3798 Caroline Williams            F      30:01.8 9:41             24       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
103   3939 Casey Hassan                 F      30:10.4 9:44             25       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
104   4014 Maddie Tomberlin             F      30:19.9 9:47             26       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
105   3808 Logan Jetton                 M      30:23.3 9:48             75       No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
106   4026 Hazel Heaton                 F      30:24.3 9:48             27       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
107   3434 Ryan McMichael               M      30:25.1 9:49             76       No Age Given Aquinas                           
108   3987 Luke Tryon                   M      30:42.3 9:54             77       No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
109   3436 Ethan Plemmons               M      30:45.2 9:55             78       No Age Given Aquinas                           
110   3433 Logan McMichael              M      30:45.2 9:55             79       No Age Given Aquinas                           
111   3521 Joshua Petrick               M      30:53.0 9:58             80       No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
112   3941 Violet Janik                 F      30:53.0 9:58             28       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
113   3542 Griffin Wagner               M      30:53.1 9:58             81       No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
114   4038 Riley Segura                 M      30:55.0 9:58             82       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
115   3965 Tatum Apollo                 F      30:59.0 10:00            29       No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
116   3520 Olivia Petrick               F      31:01.8 10:01            30       No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
117   4027 J. HENDERSON                 M      31:06.9 10:02 58.7       83       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
118   3880 Gabriel Todorov              M      31:08.7 10:03            84       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
119   3540 Natalia Velasco              F      31:12.1 10:04            31       No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
120   3976 McKay Hartman                M      31:13.3 10:04            85       No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
121   3580 Victor Mejia                 M      31:14.7 10:05            86       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
122   3481 Dior Jean                    F      31:16.4 10:05            32       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
123   3901 Todd Lattimer                M      31:18.2 10:06            87       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
124   3674 Samuel Gleason               M      31:26.4 10:09            88       No Age Given Oakview                           
125   3606 Connor Mack                  M      31:27.7 10:09            89       No Age Given Kings Park                        
126   3902 Mason Lattimer               M      31:27.9 10:09            90       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
127   3523 Jacob Stickelmaier           M      31:28.1 10:09            91       No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
128   4004 Josiah Harris                M      31:28.3 10:09            92       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
129   3830 Noah Feazell                 M      31:31.3 10:10            93       No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
130   3466 Gianna Sadowski              F      31:33.1 10:11            33       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
131   3498 Sophia Robertory             F      31:38.6 10:12            34       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
132   4022 Genevieve Granfield          F      31:40.2 10:13            35       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
133   3643 Brock Riley                  M      31:41.5 10:13            94       No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
134   3835 Justin Lo                    M      31:41.9 10:14            95       No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
135   3746 Samuel Payne                 M      31:43.2 10:14            96       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
136   3951 Liam Porter                  M      31:44.7 10:14            97       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
137   3490 Kayla Le                     F      31:48.7 10:16            36       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
138   3876 Luke Puryear                 M      31:55.5 10:18            98       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
139   4002 C. Flanagan                  F      31:57.2 10:18 58.0       37       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
140   3750 Caleb Sing                   M      31:59.4 10:19            99       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
141   3720 Hailey Shaha                 F      31:59.8 10:19            38       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
142   3514 Charlotte Bell               F      32:04.8 10:21            39       No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
143   3624 Ethan Dzubin                 M      32:05.8 10:21            100      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
144   3882 Jodie Weeks                  F      32:06.0 10:21            40       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
145   3642 Nathaniel Reed               M      32:07.3 10:22            101      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
146   4040 M. Saravia                   F      32:07.8 10:22 52.5       2        F 1-99       Canterbury Woods                  
147   3535 William O'Connor             M      32:09.0 10:22            102      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
148   3700 Audrey Busch                 F      32:09.7 10:22            41       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
149   3556 Alexander Lichtenstein       M      32:15.7 10:24            103      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
150   3429 Emma Jefferson               F      32:16.6 10:25            42       No Age Given Aquinas                           
151   3527 Cameron Greeney              M      32:16.7 10:25            104      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
152   3735 Charlotte Jackson            F      32:17.6 10:25            43       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
153   3825 Cole Conques                 M      32:21.1 10:26            105      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
154   3462 Luke Maupin                  M      32:22.7 10:27            106      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
155   3770 Illiana Cermeli              F      32:23.2 10:27            44       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
156   3954 Steven Richards              M      32:24.4 10:27            107      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
157   3588 Jeffrey Talbott              M      32:24.6 10:27            108      No Age Given Kings Glen                        
158   3460 Parker Lowden                F      32:25.2 10:27            45       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
159   3683 Grant Reynolds               M      32:28.9 10:29            109      No Age Given Oakview                           
160   3682 Dean Reynolds                M      32:29.8 10:29            110      No Age Given Oakview                           
161   3846 Ilan Rotem                   M      32:32.9 10:30            111      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
162   3969 Ian Boyer                    M      32:32.9 10:30            112      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
163   3444 Ava Barnett                  F      32:33.3 10:30            46       No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
164   3816 Tanner Smith                 M      32:34.4 10:30            113      No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
165   3629 Sydney Herndon               F      32:35.1 10:31            47       No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
166   3931 CAROLINE CLAYTON             F      32:35.4 10:31            48       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
167   3432 Eric McCann                  M      32:37.5 10:31            114      No Age Given Aquinas                           
168   3763 J. Wakeman                   M      32:41.4 10:33 49.7       115      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
169   3739 Jack Launey                  M      32:41.8 10:33            116      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
170   3550 Paul Dulaney                 M      32:42.4 10:33            117      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
171   3737 Scott Keating                M      32:44.2 10:34            118      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
172   4034 Zoey Ponirakis               F      32:44.9 10:34            49       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
173   3609 Jack Podsednik               M      32:47.0 10:35            119      No Age Given Kings Park                        
174   3692 Kayleigh Thompson            F      32:47.7 10:35            50       No Age Given Oakview                           
175   4011 Adelaide Pruitt              F      32:48.5 10:35            51       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
176   3714 Nolan McIlrath               M      32:50.6 10:36            120      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
177   3776 Isabella Ismail              F      32:53.4 10:37            52       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
178   3771 Jillian Champlin             F      32:53.6 10:37            53       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
179   3595 Liam Brooks                  M      32:57.1 10:38            121      No Age Given Kings Park                        
180   3932 Emma Conner                  F      32:59.6 10:39            54       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
181   3710 Colin Herrera                M      33:02.7 10:40            122      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
182   3603 Andrew Gordon                M      33:02.8 10:40            123      No Age Given Kings Park                        
183   3903 Alexander Moore              M      33:03.8 10:40            124      No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
184   3499 Sonan Sahgal                 M      33:06.4 10:41            125      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
185   3745 Nicholas Parker              M      33:11.1 10:42            126      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
186   3925 Jamie Wager                  M      33:14.5 10:43            127      No Age Given Silverbrook                       
187   3916 Samuel Geller-Cheney         M      33:14.8 10:43            128      No Age Given Silverbrook                       
188   3661 Nicole Olsavsky              F      33:15.4 10:44            55       No Age Given Nativity                          
189   3576 James Ford                   M      33:17.6 10:44            129      No Age Given Kings Glen                        
190   3915 G. Fricke                    M      33:20.3 10:45 51.4       130      No Age Given Silverbrook                       
191   4053 T. Daniel                    F      33:22.0 10:46 49.3       3        F 1-99       Aquinas                           
192   3424 Linnea Hodges                F      33:22.1 10:46            56       No Age Given Aquinas                           
193   3506 Isaac Bryant                 M      33:26.9 10:47            131      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Tuesday Group    
194   3494 Kale Miller                  M      33:27.5 10:48            132      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
195   3963 Santiago Torres              M      33:31.2 10:49            133      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
196   3943 Talya Madwatkins             F      33:36.5 10:50            57       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
197   3895 Grant Donovan                M      33:38.2 10:51            134      No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
198   3887 Hunter Benson                M      33:38.5 10:51            135      No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
199   3529 Connor Hyland                M      33:38.8 10:51            136      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
200   4015 Jenna Allen                  F      33:41.9 10:52            58       No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
201   3473 Scarlett Aubrey              F      33:42.0 10:52            59       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
202   3829 Sophia Feazell               F      33:46.3 10:54            60       No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
203   3725 Brock Baumann                M      33:48.2 10:54            137      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
204   3870 Ryan Okumura                 M      33:48.5 10:54            138      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
205   3935 Kyndal Fitzgerald            F      33:49.2 10:55            61       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
206   3492 CAYDEN LEE                   M      33:57.7 10:57            139      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
207   4029 Lukas Lane                   M      33:59.0 10:58            140      No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
208   3636 Dylan Krekeler               M      34:01.6 10:59            141      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
209   3479 Ben Gilmore                  M      34:09.5 11:01            142      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
210   3528 Patrick Hyland               M      34:11.4 11:02            143      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
211   3918 Emily Logan                  F      34:13.4 11:02            62       No Age Given Silverbrook                       
212   3861 Jaqueline` Drobnis           F      34:13.6 11:02            63       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
213   3957 Keira Schaffer               F      34:14.6 11:03            64       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
214   3914 Ryan Fedrick                 M      34:15.2 11:03            144      No Age Given Silverbrook                       
215   3908 C. Tschebull-Jones           F      34:16.7 11:03 54.0       65       No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
216   3500 Mattias Saravia              M      34:19.6 11:04            145      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
217   3801 Nathan Callahan              M      34:21.8 11:05            146      No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
218   3878 Carter Smith                 M      34:33.0 11:09            147      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
219   3744 Ryan Medgyessy               M      34:33.6 11:09            148      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
220   3699 Mathias Bohn                 M      34:34.8 11:09            149      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
221   3658 Will Moorhouse               M      34:42.9 11:12            150      No Age Given Nativity                          
222   3991 Timothy Watkins              M      34:45.5 11:13            151      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
223   3794 Michelle Strydom             F      34:46.3 11:13            66       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
224   3848 Roman Smith                  M      34:47.7 11:13            152      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
225   3997 Naomi Cohen                  F      34:48.5 11:14            67       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
226   4052 K. Strydom                   M      34:48.5 11:14 56.4       4        M 1-99       Ravensworth                       
227   3998 Holly Collins                F      35:07.0 11:20            68       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
228   3764 Henry Wakeman                M      35:16.7 11:23            153      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
229   4019 Jack East                    M      35:17.4 11:23            154      No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
230   4032 Riley Mann                   M      35:18.6 11:23            155      No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
231   3597 Noah Caza                    M      35:22.4 11:25            156      No Age Given Kings Park                        
232   3747 Lucas Pietz                  M      35:25.4 11:26            157      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
233   3647 Harlan Taylor                M      35:26.0 11:26            158      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
234   3712 Ryan Lavander                M      35:27.2 11:26            159      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
235   3493 Jonathan Mendez              M      35:33.3 11:28            160      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
236   3579 Amina McKinney               F      35:38.9 11:30            69       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
237   3948 Gracen Pappas                F      35:39.3 11:30            70       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
238   3927 Emmanuel Aregay              M      35:43.8 11:32            161      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
239   3589 Kate Talbott                 F      35:44.7 11:32            71       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
240   3911 Nicklas Bough                M      35:47.9 11:33            162      No Age Given Silverbrook                       
241   3774 Matthew Ferrara              M      35:56.7 11:36            163      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
242   3598 Elijah Crockette             M      35:57.7 11:36            164      No Age Given Kings Park                        
243   3654 Lily Ingold                  F      36:13.0 11:41            72       No Age Given Nativity                          
244   3537 Jack Reardon                 M      36:13.7 11:41 37.0       165      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
245   3731 Alex Herrera                 M      36:14.5 11:41            166      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
246   3688 Ayaan Shah                   M      36:15.0 11:42            167      No Age Given Oakview                           
247   3522 Micaela Stickelmaier         F      36:24.0 11:45            73       No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
248   3849 Henry Smith                  M      36:26.1 11:45            168      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
249   3610 Sabrina Reilly               F      36:26.6 11:45            74       No Age Given Kings Park                        
250   3418 Jacob Bolen                  M      36:30.7 11:47            169      No Age Given Aquinas                           
251   3660 Brandon No                   M      36:31.2 11:47            170      No Age Given Nativity                          
252   3950 Chris Pappas IV              M      36:36.4 11:49            171      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
253   3949 Vivian Pappas                F      36:37.1 11:49            75       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
254   3981 THEODORE QUACH               M      36:37.5 11:49            172      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
255   3955 Abigail Ross                 F      36:38.4 11:49            76       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
256   3828 Jacob Farmer                 M      36:38.7 11:49            173      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
257   3439 Isabella Willis              F      36:40.3 11:50            77       No Age Given Aquinas                           
258   3677 Madelyn Jones                F      36:46.4 11:52            78       No Age Given Oakview                           
259   3672 Bruno Cappuccio              M      36:46.6 11:52            174      No Age Given Oakview                           
260   3933 Lorenzo Degucz               M      36:47.7 11:52            175      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
261   3864 Aidan Keim                   M      36:50.9 11:53            176      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
262   3690 Brendan Spencer              M      36:57.1 11:55            177      No Age Given Oakview                           
263   3512 Alison Smucker               F      37:01.4 11:57            79       No Age Given Capital Baptist  Tuesday Group    
264   3988 Joshua Tryon                 M      37:07.0 11:58            178      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
265   4007 Aaron Jost                   M      37:10.0 11:59            179      No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
266   3616 Melissa Tinsley              F      37:10.3 11:59            80       No Age Given Kings Park                        
267   3564 Violet Sheehan               F      37:10.5 12:00            81       No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
268   3717 Andrew Parker                M      37:11.9 12:00            180      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
269   3419 tyler brooks                 M      37:14.0 12:01            181      No Age Given Aquinas                           
270   3811 Samuel Poinsett              M      37:15.5 12:01            182      No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
271   3421 Fiorella Dingfelder          F      37:16.9 12:02            82       No Age Given Aquinas                           
272   3719 Lucy Shaha                   F      37:20.1 12:03            83       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
273   3437 Maggie Reifsnyder            F      37:28.7 12:05            84       No Age Given Aquinas                           
274   3775 Katelyn Ferrara              F      37:34.4 12:07            85       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
275   4013 Natascha Stratman            F      37:34.8 12:07            86       No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
276   3604 Alex Gordon                  M      37:43.6 12:10            183      No Age Given Kings Park                        
277   3586 Ela Sandoval                 F      37:44.5 12:10            87       No Age Given Kings Glen                        
278   3888 Tyler Collins                M      37:54.9 12:14            184      No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
279   3496 JohnPaul Paek                M      37:55.8 12:14            185      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
280   3705 Savannah Florea              F      37:56.9 12:14            88       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
281   3476 Erica Chou                   F      37:57.2 12:15            89       No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
282   3678 Emma Mathias                 F      37:59.5 12:15            90       No Age Given Oakview                           
283   3814 Emelyn Royster               F      38:01.9 12:16            91       No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
284   4016 Felix Bois                   M      38:04.7 12:17            186      No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
285   3953 Emma Reynolds-Millspaugh     F      38:09.1 12:18            92       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
286   3555 Sheen Lee                    M      38:10.5 12:19            187      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
287   3867 Avery Liou                   F      38:13.5 12:20            93       No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
288   3959 Danielle Street              F      38:14.9 12:20            94       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
289   3961 Daphne Taylor                F      38:15.6 12:21            95       No Age Given Terra Centre                      
290   3451 Vije Gloria                  M      38:18.2 12:21            188      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
291   3417 Sebastian Arrieta Indacochea M      38:18.4 12:21            189      No Age Given Aquinas                           
292   3708 Jaime Gullo                  F      38:22.1 12:23            96       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
293   4050 Donald Glander               M      38:24.0 12:23 36.5       5        M 1-99       Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
294   3773 Grace Eaton                  F      38:26.6 12:24            97       No Age Given Ravensworth                       
295   3854 Roderick Church              M      38:29.2 12:25            190      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
296   3729 Virginia Glander             F      38:30.4 12:25            98       No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
297   3756 Zachary Kurry                M      38:34.2 12:27            191      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
298   3753 Ryan Berestecki              M      38:34.4 12:27            192      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
299   4057 G. Boosalis                  M      38:34.8 12:27 42.1       6        M 1-99       Silverbrook                       
300   3910 Viki Boosalis                F      38:35.5 12:27            99       No Age Given Silverbrook                       
301   3757 Caitlyn Kurry                F      38:36.0 12:27            100      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
302   3990 Maiya Vu                     F      38:36.1 12:27            101      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
303   3777 Gabriella Ismail             F      38:42.0 12:29            102      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
304   3519 Laura Koloszyc               F      38:44.5 12:30            103      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
305   3668 Bennett Zapf                 M      39:01.5 12:35            193      No Age Given Nativity                          
306   3881 Christopher Todorov          M      39:01.5 12:35            194      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
307   3427 Wallace Hogan                M      39:01.7 12:35            195      No Age Given Aquinas                           
308   3853 Alina Yang                   F      39:08.1 12:37            104      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
309   4047 A. Rauniyar                  F      39:10.2 12:38 45.7       4        F 1-99       Nativity                          
310   3593 melanie Arispe-Espejo        F      39:18.6 12:41            105      No Age Given Kings Park                        
311   3590 Luke Turner                  M      39:18.8 12:41            196      No Age Given Kings Glen                        
312   3665 A. Rauniyar                  F      39:18.9 12:41 45.5       106      No Age Given Nativity                          
313   3666 Neerav Rauniyar              M      39:20.3 12:41            197      No Age Given Nativity                          
314   3551 Charlotte Gaeta              F      39:28.1 12:44            107      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
315   3646 Jacob Stonkey                M      39:28.4 12:44            198      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
316   3797 Megan Wallace                F      39:28.9 12:44            108      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
317   3793 Emily Seigman                F      39:29.3 12:44            109      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
318   3789 Siobhan Rodgerson            F      39:30.4 12:45            110      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
319   3767 Maria Arbeen                 F      39:33.5 12:46            111      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
320   3944 Ayla Martinez                F      39:35.9 12:46            112      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
321   4009 Cora Lasura                  F      39:38.4 12:47            113      No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
322   3549 Diana Dulaney                F      39:50.1 12:51            114      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
323   3536 Daniel O'Connor              M      39:51.1 12:51            199      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
324   4054 A. Noori                     F      39:55.9 12:53 46.4       5        F 1-99       Sangster  Wednesday Group         
325   3817 Clara Stites                 F      39:57.8 12:53            115      No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
326   3937 Peyton Gnage                 F      39:58.6 12:54            116      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
327   3599 Hannah Donahue               F      40:00.9 12:54            117      No Age Given Kings Park                        
328   3842 Kendall Mead                 F      40:10.9 12:58            118      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
329   3982 Claire Robbins               F      40:14.3 12:59            119      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
330   3447 Diana Craig                  F      40:20.0 13:01            120      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
331   3821 Charles Beckner              M      40:22.8 13:02            200      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
332   3834 Ainsley Kuykendall           F      40:25.1 13:02            121      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
333   3620 Tyler Young                  M      40:28.7 13:03            201      No Age Given Kings Park                        
334   3442 Caleb Alman                  M      40:34.8 13:05            202      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
335   3441 Judah Alman                  M      40:38.2 13:07            203      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
336   3440 Matthew Alman                M      40:44.0 13:08            204      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
337   3838 Breanna Lu                   F      40:46.9 13:09            122      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
338   3889 Rhys Compton                 M      40:48.3 13:10            205      No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
339   3702 Rebecca Drobnis              F      40:49.7 13:10            123      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
340   3938 GENESIS GONZALEZ             F      40:50.1 13:10            124      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
341   3585 Taylor Perkins               F      40:50.3 13:10            125      No Age Given Kings Glen                        
342   3704 Sage Ferrari                 F      40:51.1 13:11            126      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
343   3956 Scarlett Salerno             F      40:53.4 13:11            127      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
344   3459 Bridge Lowden                M      41:00.2 13:14            206      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
345   3863 Sophie Holmes                F      41:05.0 13:15            128      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
346   3452 Olivia Hile                  F      41:07.0 13:16            129      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
347   3819 Adriana Villegas             F      41:09.0 13:16            130      No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
348   3543 Christian Weed               M      41:19.5 13:20            207      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
349   3463 Nash Muskett                 M      41:27.6 13:22            208      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
350   3841 Haven Mead                   F      41:31.4 13:24            131      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
351   3857 Ashley Cosenza               F      41:31.5 13:24            132      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
352   4063 Bridget Wagner               F      41:38.7 13:26            133      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
353   3422 Enzo dugan                   M      41:40.1 13:26            209      No Age Given Aquinas                           
354   3507 Asher Bryant                 M      41:41.2 13:27            210      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Tuesday Group    
355   3934 Isabella Dickens             F      41:50.3 13:30            134      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
356   3721 Camryn Smith                 F      41:57.9 13:32            135      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
357   3697 Emma Augusti                 F      42:01.9 13:34            136      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
358   3743 Tommy Medgyessy              M      42:04.7 13:34            211      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
359   3844 Dhanvi Patel                 F      42:09.4 13:36            137      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
360   3989 Gavin Turner                 M      42:10.0 13:36            212      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
361   3734 Vincent Jackson              M      42:12.7 13:37            213      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
362   3709 Emma Henshaw                 F      42:16.0 13:38            138      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
363   3443 Shania Ardalan               F      42:25.3 13:41            139      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
364   3617 Gabrielle Torres             F      42:41.8 13:46            140      No Age Given Kings Park                        
365   3531 Olivia Jones                 F      42:46.3 13:48            141      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
366   3749 Patryk Reed                  M      42:50.4 13:49            214      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
367   3716 Justine Morales              F      42:56.4 13:51            142      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
368   3470 Christopher Woodford         M      42:58.9 13:52            215      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
369   3860 Cleo Dobson                  F      43:08.6 13:55            143      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
370   3445 Liam Bennett                 M      43:10.5 13:56            216      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
371   4036 Sarah Riggins                F      43:13.9 13:57            144      No Age Given West Springfield  Friday Group    
372   3748 Noah Plotnick                M      43:20.3 13:59            217      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
373   3788 Laney Riedel                 F      43:35.5 14:04            145      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
374   3785 Brianna Montano              F      43:41.0 14:05            146      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
375   3686 Luke Schneider               M      43:41.6 14:06            218      No Age Given Oakview                           
376   3754 Archer Crawford-Smith        M      43:43.3 14:06            219      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
377   3869 K. O'Hare                    M      43:45.5 14:07 35.4       220      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
378   3525 Colin Ellis                  M      43:49.9 14:08            221      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
379   3530 Charlie Ibarra               M      43:50.2 14:08            222      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
380   3602 Victoria Fulmer              F      43:53.2 14:09            147      No Age Given Kings Park                        
381   3571 Mikey Warbel                 M      43:58.3 14:11            223      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
382   3608 Effie Niewohner              F      44:12.3 14:16            148      No Age Given Kings Park                        
383   3570 Benjamin Warbel              M      44:13.0 14:16            224      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
384   3871 Ava Olsavsky                 F      44:20.6 14:18            149      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
385   3517 Emma Brown                   F      44:21.2 14:18            150      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
386   3815 Hudson Royster               M      44:36.1 14:23            225      No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
387   3872 James Olsavsky               M      44:38.7 14:24            226      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
388   3807 Olivia Hilliard              F      44:39.1 14:24            151      No Age Given Rolling Valley                    
389   4042 M. Stoewer                   F      44:45.2 14:26 43.0       6        F 1-99       Hunt Valley                       
390   3566 Milanna Stoewer              F      44:46.1 14:26            152      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
391   3741 Eric McGuffin                M      44:49.8 14:28            227      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Deb's Group          
392   3784 Ivy McFadden                 F      44:49.9 14:28            153      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
393   3755 Finn de Hosson               M      44:50.2 14:28            228      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
394   3696 Caroline Wilson              F      44:51.0 14:28            154      No Age Given Oakview                           
395   3693 Elizabeth Weiss              F      44:51.1 14:28            155      No Age Given Oakview                           
396   3671 Marilyn Bartley              F      44:54.5 14:29            156      No Age Given Oakview                           
397   3994 Troy Botelho                 M      45:27.3 14:40            229      No Age Given West Springfield  Wednesday Group 
398   3783 Sara Laskofski               F      45:27.5 14:40            157      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
399   3446 Lucas Bennett                M      45:29.3 14:40            230      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
400   3426 Dennis Hogan                 M      45:29.8 14:41            231      No Age Given Aquinas                           
401   3613 Sebastian Eren Sandoval      M      45:31.6 14:41            232      No Age Given Kings Park                        
402   3799 Nora awad                    F      45:31.9 14:41            158      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
403   3516 Megan Brown                  F      45:37.3 14:43            159      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
404   3515 Sarah Bonafede               F      45:39.0 14:44            160      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
405   3482 Cami Jo                      F      46:18.2 14:56            161      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
406   3865 Colben Krzos                 M      46:28.6 15:00            233      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
407   3569 Arianna Wagner-Sist          F      46:44.4 15:05            162      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
408   3780 Brianna Land                 F      46:44.6 15:05            163      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
409   3786 Alice Mowbray                F      46:50.6 15:07            164      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
410   3464 Aanya Nagpal                 F      46:55.1 15:08            165      No Age Given Bonnie Brae                       
411   3524 Nathaniel Stickelmaier       M      46:55.2 15:08            234      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
412   3972 Joey Burvis                  M      46:59.2 15:09            235      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
413   3977 Kyle Lin                     M      46:59.4 15:09            236      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
414   3518 Clay Dillard                 M      47:03.6 15:11            237      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Thursday Group   
415   4041 Z. Attia                     M      47:06.4 15:12 45.4       7        M 1-99       Hunt Valley                       
416   3526 Carmen Gonzales              F      47:08.1 15:12            166      No Age Given Cardinal Forest                   
417   3885 Lilly Baldwin                F      47:16.5 15:15            167      No Age Given Sangster  Thursday Group          
418   3667 Nicholas Rodriguez           M      47:22.7 15:17            238      No Age Given Nativity                          
419   3866 Ellanor Lee                  F      47:23.0 15:17            168      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
420   4058 A. Dickens                   M      47:23.0 15:17 45.1       8        M 1-99       Terra Centre                      
421   3703 Jasmin Duffing               F      47:32.3 15:20            169      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
422   3779 Sophia Labadie               F      47:32.4 15:20            170      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
423   3790 Teagan Rodgerson             F      47:33.9 15:21            171      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
424   3495 Kyle Murray                  M      47:53.1 15:27            239      No Age Given Canterbury Woods                  
425   3873 Josie Orchard                F      47:54.6 15:27            172      No Age Given Sangster  Wednesday Group         
426   3577 Erica Ford                   F      48:33.1 15:40            173      No Age Given Kings Glen                        
427   3762 Ellie Siegel                 F      49:12.8 15:53            174      No Age Given Pinecrest                         
428   3657 Natalie Lineberry            F      49:17.3 15:54            175      No Age Given Nativity                          
429   3723 Nathan Yang                  M      49:43.7 16:02            240      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
430   3565 Noah Shefchik                M      49:45.1 16:03            241      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
431   3966 Nathnael Belay               M      50:01.8 16:08            242      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
432   3967 Leyat Belay                  F      50:17.4 16:13            176      No Age Given Wakefield Forest                  
433   3612 Juliette Rose-Glowacki       F      50:23.6 16:15            177      No Age Given Kings Park                        
434   3832 Ahnaf Hasan                  M      50:46.5 16:23            243      No Age Given Sangster  Tuesday Group           
435   3605 Callum Hinebaugh             M      51:10.0 16:30            244      No Age Given Kings Park                        
436   3718 Gabriela Pena                F      51:12.3 16:31            178      No Age Given Orange Hunt  Clare's Group        
437   3592 Charlie Day                  F      51:15.7 16:32            179      No Age Given Kings Park                        
438   3509 Jonah Edwards                M      51:47.2 16:42            245      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Tuesday Group    
439   3508 Novella Edwards              F      51:49.8 16:43            180      No Age Given Capital Baptist  Tuesday Group    
440   3936 Nicole Frazer                F      51:52.4 16:44            181      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
441   3947 Elizabeth Noe                F      51:52.5 16:44            182      No Age Given Terra Centre                      
442   3633 Katherine Jones              F      51:56.7 16:45            183      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
443   3625 Kayley Flora                 F      52:08.5 16:49            184      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
444   3637 Rose LaFalce                 F      52:10.7 16:50            185      No Age Given Laurel Ridge                      
445   3611 Evan Roos                    M      53:27.5 17:15            246      No Age Given Kings Park                        
446   3581 Bailey Rose Nau              F      53:42.4 17:19            186      No Age Given Kings Glen                        
447   3546 Laila Attia                  F      54:02.7 17:26            187      No Age Given Hunt Valley                       
448   3772 Isabella Cuellar             F      54:05.9 17:27            188      No Age Given Ravensworth                       
449   3664 Noel Praeger                 F      54:32.9 17:36            189      No Age Given Nativity                          
450   4056 L. Krzos                     M      56:05.5 18:06 29.0       9        M 1-99       Sangster  Wednesday Group         
451   4055 O. Krzos                     M      56:06.0 18:06 29.0       10       M 1-99       Sangster  Wednesday Group         
452   3655 Rachel Klaric                F      56:31.3 18:14            190      No Age Given Nativity                          
453   3656 Jonathan Lineberry           M      57:14.0 18:28            247      No Age Given Nativity                          

Embed Code