Results For
Gwinnett Gobble Wobble 5k/10k

Buford, GA 30519
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     658 Andrew Gautreaux      M      0:17:48.3 5:45  19  1        M Winner 
2     664 Lynn Hackett          M      0:18:01.7 5:49  26  1        M 25-29  
3     650 Tyler Fields          M      0:20:24.6 6:35  23  1        M 20-24  
4     602 David Jr Arteaga      M      0:20:28.5 6:36  15  1        M 15-19  
5     793 Blake Watts           M      0:20:53.6 6:44  50  1        M Master 
6     825 KALEB FAVALORD        M      0:20:54.5 6:45  16  2        M 15-19  
7     673 Jacob Holtzclaw       M      0:21:07.0 6:49  16  3        M 15-19  
8     831 DONALD MACOY          M      0:21:19.1 6:53  48  1        M 45-49  
9     711 Lon Massey            M      0:21:36.1 6:58  14  1        M 11-14  
10    785 Allie Wardle          F      0:21:41.7 7:00  15  1        F Winner 
11    797 Nate West             M      0:21:52.1 7:03  15  4        M 15-19  
12    637 Joey DeMaria          M      0:21:52.8 7:03  18  5        M 15-19  
13    837 MATT PARKER           M      0:22:02.6 7:07  55  1        M 55-59  
14    627 Lewis Cooksey         M      0:22:02.6 7:07  49  2        M 45-49  
15    776 Tanner Tucker         M      0:22:04.2 7:07  14  2        M 11-14  
16    674 Crissy Ivey           F      0:22:10.1 7:09  41  1        F 40-44  
17    794 Madison Watts         F      0:22:16.7 7:11  19  1        F 15-19  
18    788 K. Wardle             F      0:22:24.2 7:14  11  1        F 11-14  
19    827 A. BOVE               M      0:23:08.5 7:28  10  1        M 1-10   
20    696 A. Lofters            F      0:23:10.7 7:29  11  2        F 11-14  
21    737 Tom Riermaier         M      0:23:13.6 7:30  39  1        M 35-39  
22    606 Darrell Barbee        M      0:23:14.8 7:30  55  2        M 55-59  
23    628 M. Crabbe             M      0:23:21.3 7:32  11  3        M 11-14  
24    613 Savannah Bley         F      0:23:22.7 7:32  31  1        F 30-34  
25    798 Thomas West           M      0:23:46.3 7:40  40  1        M 40-44  
26    667 Kallie Henderson      F      0:24:03.1 7:46  15  2        F 15-19  
27    653 RICKY FRANKLIN        M      0:24:03.5 7:46  47  3        M 45-49  
28    741 Jeremy Russell        M      0:24:15.6 7:50  45  4        M 45-49  
29    733 C. Richey             M      0:24:16.9 7:50  11  4        M 11-14  
30    787 John Wardle           M      0:24:23.8 7:52  44  2        M 40-44  
31    786 Bill Wardle           M      0:24:25.0 7:53  49  5        M 45-49  
32    654 carl fuller           M      0:24:37.0 7:56  51  1        M 50-54  
33    638 Matthew DeMaria       M      0:24:38.2 7:57  22  2        M 20-24  
34    781 Brecht Van Buggenhout M      0:24:48.6 8:00  20  3        M 20-24  
35    676 Kaley Johnson         F      0:24:52.1 8:01  16  3        F 15-19  
36    603 Fany Arteaga          F      0:25:17.4 8:09  35  1        F 35-39  
37    710 Carter Massey         M      0:25:25.8 8:12  13  5        M 11-14  
38    789 S. Wardle             F      0:25:28.9 8:13  11  3        F 11-14  
39    740 A. Rodriguez          F      0:25:29.7 8:13  12  4        F 11-14  
40    839 NICK PUCKET           M      0:25:31.5 8:14  28  2        M 25-29  
41    701 Cassidy Manning       F      0:25:39.7 8:17  37  2        F 35-39  
42    735 Sommer Riermaier      F      0:25:49.3 8:20  38  3        F 35-39  
43    680 Adam Keller           M      0:25:49.6 8:20  20  4        M 20-24  
44    629 Caroline Cropp        F      0:25:54.3 8:21  17  4        F 15-19  
45    774 PATRICIA TOMS         F      0:25:57.4 8:22  46  1        F 45-49  
46    832 ED RODRIGUES          M      0:25:57.7 8:22  49  6        M 45-49  
47    656 Reagan GAKSTATTER     F      0:26:07.8 8:26  16  5        F 15-19  
48    644 A. Fadely             M      0:26:16.5 8:29  11  6        M 11-14  
49    645 Jason Fadely          M      0:26:17.4 8:29  48  7        M 45-49  
50    630 David Cropp           M      0:27:10.9 8:46  53  2        M 50-54  
51    767 Sara Stites           F      0:27:12.8 8:47  26  1        F 25-29  
52    777 Tom Tucker            M      0:27:15.3 8:48  48  8        M 45-49  
53    775 R. Tucker             F      0:27:15.7 8:48  12  5        F 11-14  
54    723 Brett Mosier          M      0:27:18.4 8:49  39  2        M 35-39  
55    824 KRISTOFER FAVALORD    M      0:27:19.4 8:49  40  3        M 40-44  
56    608 Anna Basile           F      0:27:32.5 8:53  23  1        F 20-24  
57    726 M. Oyer               M      0:27:50.6 8:59  9   2        M 1-10   
58    621 Jose Carrillo         M      0:27:52.1 8:59  32  1        M 30-34  
59    727 Nathan Oyer           M      0:27:52.5 9:00  42  4        M 40-44  
60    670 Eva Hofman            F      0:27:54.1 9:00  15  6        F 15-19  
61    700 Wagner Machado        M      0:28:00.3 9:02  39  3        M 35-39  
62    616 Jack Breakfield       M      0:28:01.6 9:02  14  7        M 11-14  
63    805 Rachel Wiggins        F      0:28:10.5 9:05  22  2        F 20-24  
64    675 Wendell Jackson       M      0:28:11.1 9:06  52  3        M 50-54  
65    802 Bayley Wiggins        M      0:28:11.2 9:06  25  3        M 25-29  
66    730 ALISON RAE            F      0:28:17.3 9:08  41  2        F 40-44  
67    840 MELISA KEMBERY        F      0:28:19.2 9:08  41  3        F 40-44  
68    843 B. KEMBERY            M      0:28:19.7 9:08  11  8        M 11-14  
69    719 Chassie Miller        F      0:28:26.9 9:11  26  2        F 25-29  
70    717 Heather Migliore      F      0:28:27.1 9:11  41  4        F 40-44  
71    766 Stephanie Stanley     F      0:28:27.4 9:11  48  2        F 45-49  
72    796 Josilyn West          F      0:28:33.6 9:13  14  6        F 11-14  
73    820 WILL HATZILIAS        M      0:28:42.4 9:16  15  6        M 15-19  
74    695 David Levine          M      0:28:42.5 9:16  52  4        M 50-54  
75    756 Grayson Smith         M      0:28:44.4 9:16  13  9        M 11-14  
76    615 CATHERINE BOOZER      F      0:28:53.3 9:19  42  5        F 40-44  
77    631 Genevieve Cropp       F      0:28:54.9 9:20  49  3        F 45-49  
78    601 David Arteaga         M      0:29:07.8 9:24  34  2        M 30-34  
79    687 Brandon Kinzel        M      0:29:14.2 9:26  29  4        M 25-29  
80    146 Emily Perdue          F      0:29:18.1 9:27  21  3        F 20-24  
81    698 Kerry-Anne Machado    F      0:29:25.8 9:30  39  4        F 35-39  
82    757 Heather Smith         F      0:29:33.4 9:32  47  4        F 45-49  
83    844 ERICA CARRILLA        F      0:29:33.8 9:32  27  3        F 25-29  
84    718 Christina Milam       F      0:29:39.9 9:34  22  4        F 20-24  
85    760 Riley Snyder          M      0:29:39.9 9:34  22  5        M 20-24  
86    705 Linda Marchman        F      0:29:42.4 9:35  51  1        F Master 
87    651 CINDY FINCK           F      0:29:45.6 9:36  50  1        F 50-54  
88    604 V. Arteaga            F      0:30:05.7 9:42  11  7        F 11-14  
89    699 Leonardo Machado      M      0:30:10.3 9:44  42  5        M 40-44  
90    694 Nicole Lennig         F      0:30:15.3 9:46  44  6        F 40-44  
91    609 Katie Basile          F      0:30:20.3 9:47  27  4        F 25-29  
92    693 Nate Lennig           M      0:30:26.5 9:49  13  10       M 11-14  
93    639 Michael DeMaria       M      0:30:26.8 9:49  53  5        M 50-54  
94    618 Sheryl Bryce          F      0:30:30.2 9:50  61  1        F 60-64  
95    632 Kendall Cropp         F      0:30:30.2 9:50  15  7        F 15-19  
96    778 MEGAN TURNER-KINES    F      0:30:38.8 9:53  30  2        F 30-34  
97    807 Natalie Williams      F      0:30:39.9 9:54  43  7        F 40-44  
98    812 C. Youngblood         M      0:30:52.6 9:58  11  11       M 11-14  
99    657 Amanda Gautreaux      F      0:30:54.9 9:58  22  5        F 20-24  
100   660 Allison Gober         F      0:30:55.5 9:59  37  5        F 35-39  
101   640 Annette Devarona      F      0:31:03.5 10:01 45  5        F 45-49  
102   661 KEVIN GODFREY         M      0:31:17.6 10:06 50  6        M 50-54  
103   815 MEGAN Baile           F      0:31:19.8 10:06 30  3        F 30-34  
104   813 Chris Youngblood      M      0:31:20.2 10:07 50  7        M 50-54  
105   686 Taylor Kinsey         M      0:31:21.9 10:07 38  4        M 35-39  
106   614 Lauren Bolwell        F      0:31:22.3 10:07 31  4        F 30-34  
107   682 Amanda Keller         F      0:31:32.4 10:10 22  6        F 20-24  
108   671 ASHLEY HOGE           F      0:31:34.1 10:11 30  5        F 30-34  
109   816 MADDIE BAILE          F      0:31:51.0 10:16 20  7        F 20-24  
110   685 Clark Kines           M      0:32:13.6 10:24 34  3        M 30-34  
111   779 Renee Tveraas         F      0:32:21.2 10:26 60  2        F 60-64  
112   605 Robin Bailey          F      0:32:33.4 10:30 62  3        F 60-64  
113   833 RICHARD MCCREE        M      0:32:37.0 10:31 32  4        M 30-34  
114   823 TENESA WILHITE        F      0:32:49.6 10:35 49  6        F 45-49  
115   790 TERRI WARE            F      0:32:50.3 10:36 46  7        F 45-49  
116   720 Michaylia Moore       F      0:33:07.9 10:41 17  8        F 15-19  
117   780 Caylor Underwood      F      0:33:08.0 10:41 39  6        F 35-39  
118   773 Alison Toller         F      0:33:08.5 10:41 45  8        F 45-49  
119   678 John Michael Karrels  M      0:33:16.9 10:44 13  12       M 11-14  
120   768 Derek Tabor           M      0:33:29.2 10:48 48  9        M 45-49  
121   752 JOHANA SERRANO        F      0:33:34.4 10:50 34  6        F 30-34  
122   845 JUDY SHERMAN          F      0:33:36.7 10:51 49  9        F 45-49  
123   714 Michael Mauk          M      0:33:39.7 10:52 40  6        M 40-44  
124   713 A. Mauk               F      0:33:40.1 10:52 9   1        F 1-10   
125   739 Crystal Robertson     F      0:33:41.2 10:52 37  7        F 35-39  
126   712 Rebecca Massey        F      0:33:46.0 10:54 46  10       F 45-49  
127   725 Tony Outlaw           M      0:33:52.2 10:56 59  3        M 55-59  
128   147 Stacy Perdue          F      0:33:59.8 10:58 48  11       F 45-49  
129   782 Enrique Vazquez       M      0:34:20.7 11:05 18  7        M 15-19  
130   655 Donna GAKSTATTER      F      0:34:27.5 11:07 49  12       F 45-49  
131   808 Renee Windorski       F      0:34:54.2 11:16 43  8        F 40-44  
132   691 Jason Lennig          M      0:35:06.8 11:20 44  7        M 40-44  
133   625 Ivan Cherry           M      0:35:16.8 11:23 15  8        M 15-19  
134   771 Caitlin Taylor        F      0:35:20.7 11:24 33  7        F 30-34  
135   642 ALLISON DUNCAN        F      0:35:22.0 11:25 37  8        F 35-39  
136   706 K. Martin             F      0:35:25.5 11:26 11  8        F 11-14  
137   620 DIANA CARRIER         F      0:35:27.0 11:26 65  1        F 65-69  
138   684 William Keller        M      0:35:37.4 11:29 58  4        M 55-59  
139   683 SUZANNE KELLER        F      0:35:37.6 11:30 51  2        F 50-54  
140   842 S. GESSNER            M      0:35:44.4 11:32 10  3        M 1-10   
141   617 Kellie Bredemann      F      0:35:45.4 11:32 47  13       F 45-49  
142   708 EMMA MARVIL           F      0:35:47.8 11:33 20  8        F 20-24  
143   652 Leslie Franklin       F      0:35:48.2 11:33 47  14       F 45-49  
144   841 BRANT GESSNER         M      0:35:49.4 11:33 53  8        M 50-54  
145   715 Lindsay McClure       F      0:35:50.7 11:34 37  9        F 35-39  
146   623 Chester Cherry        M      0:35:55.9 11:35 46  10       M 45-49  
147   795 Tom Wendle            M      0:35:58.1 11:36 67  1        M 65-69  
148   732 Leslie Riales         F      0:36:18.7 11:43 50  3        F 50-54  
149   728 Hollie Pitt           F      0:36:19.7 11:43 32  8        F 30-34  
150   834 LINDSAY PEAKING       F      0:36:20.1 11:43 36  10       F 35-39  
151   835 NICOLE MARTIN         F      0:36:22.6 11:44 36  11       F 35-39  
152   803 Chris Wiggins         M      0:36:24.6 11:45 52  9        M 50-54  
153   716 JIM MERRITT           M      0:36:27.5 11:46 72  1        M 70-74  
154   635 Edna DeLoach          F      0:36:29.7 11:46 51  4        F 50-54  
155   750 Maria Santillan       F      0:37:05.7 11:58 37  12       F 35-39  
156   799 james white           M      0:37:09.7 11:59 62  1        M 60-64  
157   801 JEN WIEDENFELD        F      0:37:25.1 12:04 46  15       F 45-49  
158   836 A. SCYMANSKI          F      0:37:32.4 12:07 12  9        F 11-14  
159   763 Christopher Stanley   M      0:37:36.0 12:08 49  11       M 45-49  
160   647 Samantha Fadely       F      0:37:41.3 12:09 14  10       F 11-14  
161   665 HEATHER HAYNES        F      0:37:41.6 12:10 40  9        F 40-44  
162   646 JOANNE FADELY         F      0:37:41.9 12:10 46  16       F 45-49  
163   624 Greta Cherry          F      0:38:19.7 12:22 45  17       F 45-49  
164   633 L. Cropp              F      0:38:20.0 12:22 12  11       F 11-14  
165   734 Eleanor Richey        F      0:38:25.8 12:24 13  12       F 11-14  
166   804 Lisa Wiggins          F      0:38:26.9 12:24 53  5        F 50-54  
167   688 Brandon Kuhn          M      0:38:40.8 12:29 27  5        M 25-29  
168   690 C. Lennig             F      0:39:06.1 12:37 11  13       F 11-14  
169   754 Autumn Shugart        F      0:39:42.6 12:49 42  10       F 40-44  
170   663 Raquel Guzman         F      0:40:20.9 13:01 28  5        F 25-29  
171   622 Yesica Carrillo       F      0:40:21.6 13:01 36  13       F 35-39  
172   759 RANDALL SNEED         M      0:40:38.5 13:07 39  5        M 35-39  
173   679 Michael Karrels       M      0:41:07.1 13:16 37  6        M 35-39  
174   634 Jennifer Delfin       F      0:41:10.6 13:17 36  14       F 35-39  
175   731 Jackie Reeves         F      0:41:24.6 13:21 70  1        F 70-74  
176   611 Jennifer Beard        F      0:41:36.2 13:25 30  9        F 30-34  
177   838 A. BEOUND             F      0:41:36.8 13:25 9   2        F 1-10   
178   619 Scott Burgamy         M      0:41:42.9 13:27 64  2        M 60-64  
179   811 A. Youngblood         M      0:42:06.6 13:35 7   4        M 1-10   
180   707 CHARLES MARVIL        M      0:42:13.9 13:37 57  5        M 55-59  
181   810 Ashley Youngblood     F      0:42:15.9 13:38 34  10       F 30-34  
182   607 Chad Barlan           M      0:42:44.6 13:47 41  8        M 40-44  
183   762 TRICIA SQUILLANTE     F      0:42:47.0 13:48 45  18       F 45-49  
184   88  Danielle Burke        F      0:43:03.0 13:53 13  14       F 11-14  
185   692 Kiersten Lennig       F      0:43:24.1 14:00 16  9        F 15-19  
186   817 MICHELLE GREGORY      F      0:43:36.7 14:04 67  2        F 65-69  
187   772 Jessica Thompson      F      0:44:47.6 14:27 21  9        F 20-24  
188   755 Ernest Smallman       M      0:44:59.4 14:31 75  1        M 75-99  
189   742 D. Samples            F      0:46:06.1 14:52 8   3        F 1-10   
190   783 Karla Vazquez         F      0:46:18.2 14:56 41  11       F 40-44  
191   721 Kendra Moore          F      0:46:21.9 14:57 39  15       F 35-39  
192   743 Breanna Samples       F      0:46:28.6 15:00 38  16       F 35-39  
193   830 J. STANLEY            M      0:47:26.6 15:18 12  13       M 11-14  
194   828 JOHN BOVE             M      0:47:37.9 15:22 43  9        M 40-44  
195   761 Tony Squillante       M      0:49:05.7 15:50 47  12       M 45-49  
196   636 Beth DeMaria          F      0:49:36.0 16:00 51  6        F 50-54  
197   748 L. Sanders            M      0:50:00.8 16:08 5   5        M 1-10   
198   749 Tony Sanders          M      0:50:01.8 16:08 36  7        M 35-39  
199   746 Ami Sanders           F      0:50:03.1 16:09 33  11       F 30-34  
200   610 Kelli Basile          F      0:50:17.7 16:13 56  1        F 55-59  
201   818 GIERJIOS HATZILIAS    M      0:50:39.5 16:20 46  13       M 45-49  
202   791 JaMille Warren        F      0:50:45.8 16:23 39  17       F 35-39  
203   736 Cloe Riermaier        F      0:50:50.3 16:24 15  10       F 15-19  
204   758 GLENDA SMITH          F      0:50:59.2 16:27 66  3        F 65-69  
205   819 AVA HATZILIAS         F      0:51:08.2 16:30 17  11       F 15-19  
206   747 I. Sanders            F      0:51:29.2 16:37 7   4        F 1-10   
207   821 I. HATZILIAS          F      0:51:37.2 16:39 12  15       F 11-14  
208   662 Lori Goodson          F      0:51:37.9 16:39 46  19       F 45-49  
209   724 Robin Mote            F      0:52:12.2 16:50 50  7        F 50-54  
210   829 MARIA BOVE            F      0:53:59.0 17:25 46  20       F 45-49  
211   826 V. BOVE               F      0:53:59.8 17:25 9   5        F 1-10   
212   626 L. Cherry             M      0:55:02.0 17:45 10  6        M 1-10   
213   769 Diane Tabor           F      0:55:23.4 17:52 52  8        F 50-54  
214   814 Carol Zimny           F      0:55:25.5 17:53 55  2        F 55-59  
215   697 Lindsay Lyon          F      0:55:27.2 17:53 32  12       F 30-34  
216   822 CURRY HATZILIAS       F      0:55:52.4 18:01 45  21       F 45-49  
217   709 ROBERT MARVIL         M      0:59:57.2 19:20 23  6        M 20-24  
218   689 DAWN LEE              F      1:02:27.2 20:09 53  9        F 50-54  
219   792 J. Warren             M      1:25:18.0 27:31 12  14       M 11-14  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Gautreaux 658 19  1       M               17:48.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allie Wardle 785 15  10      F               21:41.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Blake Watts 793 50  5       M               20:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Linda Marchman 705 51  86      F               29:42.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. BOVE    827 10  19      M               23:08.5 
2     M. Oyer    726 9   57      M               27:50.6 
3     S. GESSNER 842 10  140     M               35:44.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lon Massey    711 14  9       M               21:36.1 
2     Tanner Tucker 776 14  15      M               22:04.2 
3     M. Crabbe     628 11  23      M               23:21.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Jr Arteaga 602 15  4       M               20:28.5 
2     KALEB FAVALORD   825 16  6       M               20:54.5 
3     Jacob Holtzclaw  673 16  7       M               21:07.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler Fields          650 23  3       M               20:24.6 
2     Matthew DeMaria       638 22  33      M               24:38.2 
3     Brecht Van Buggenhout 781 20  34      M               24:48.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lynn Hackett   664 26  2       M               18:01.7 
2     NICK PUCKET    839 28  40      M               25:31.5 
3     Bayley Wiggins 802 25  65      M               28:11.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jose Carrillo 621 32  58      M               27:52.1 
2     David Arteaga 601 34  78      M               29:07.8 
3     Clark Kines   685 34  110     M               32:13.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Riermaier  737 39  21      M               23:13.6 
2     Brett Mosier   723 39  54      M               27:18.4 
3     Wagner Machado 700 39  61      M               28:00.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas West        798 40  25      M               23:46.3 
2     John Wardle        787 44  30      M               24:23.8 
3     KRISTOFER FAVALORD 824 40  55      M               27:19.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DONALD MACOY   831 48  8       M               21:19.1 
2     Lewis Cooksey  627 49  14      M               22:02.6 
3     RICKY FRANKLIN 653 47  27      M               24:03.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     carl fuller     654 51  32      M               24:37.0 
2     David Cropp     630 53  50      M               27:10.9 
3     Wendell Jackson 675 52  64      M               28:11.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MATT PARKER    837 55  13      M               22:02.6 
2     Darrell Barbee 606 55  22      M               23:14.8 
3     Tony Outlaw    725 59  127     M               33:52.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     james white   799 62  156     M               37:09.7 
2     Scott Burgamy 619 64  178     M               41:42.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Wendle 795 67  147     M               35:58.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JIM MERRITT 716 72  153     M               36:27.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ernest Smallman 755 75  188     M               44:59.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Mauk    713 9   124     F               33:40.1 
2     A. BEOUND  838 9   177     F               41:36.8 
3     D. Samples 742 8   189     F               46:06.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Wardle  788 11  18      F               22:24.2 
2     A. Lofters 696 11  20      F               23:10.7 
3     S. Wardle  789 11  38      F               25:28.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Madison Watts    794 19  17      F               22:16.7 
2     Kallie Henderson 667 15  26      F               24:03.1 
3     Kaley Johnson    676 16  35      F               24:52.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anna Basile    608 23  56      F               27:32.5 
2     Rachel Wiggins 805 22  63      F               28:10.5 
3     Emily Perdue   146 21  80      F               29:18.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sara Stites    767 26  51      F               27:12.8 
2     Chassie Miller 719 26  69      F               28:26.9 
3     ERICA CARRILLA 844 27  83      F               29:33.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Savannah Bley      613 31  24      F               23:22.7 
2     MEGAN TURNER-KINES 778 30  96      F               30:38.8 
3     MEGAN Baile        815 30  103     F               31:19.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fany Arteaga     603 35  36      F               25:17.4 
2     Cassidy Manning  701 37  41      F               25:39.7 
3     Sommer Riermaier 735 38  42      F               25:49.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Crissy Ivey    674 41  16      F               22:10.1 
2     ALISON RAE     730 41  66      F               28:17.3 
3     MELISA KEMBERY 840 41  67      F               28:19.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PATRICIA TOMS     774 46  45      F               25:57.4 
2     Stephanie Stanley 766 48  71      F               28:27.4 
3     Genevieve Cropp   631 49  77      F               28:54.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CINDY FINCK    651 50  87      F               29:45.6 
2     SUZANNE KELLER 683 51  139     F               35:37.6 
3     Leslie Riales  732 50  148     F               36:18.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kelli Basile 610 56  200     F               50:17.7 
2     Carol Zimny  814 55  214     F               55:25.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheryl Bryce  618 61  94      F               30:30.2 
2     Renee Tveraas 779 60  111     F               32:21.2 
3     Robin Bailey  605 62  112     F               32:33.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DIANA CARRIER    620 65  137     F               35:27.0 
2     MICHELLE GREGORY 817 67  186     F               43:36.7 
3     GLENDA SMITH     758 66  204     F               50:59.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackie Reeves 731 70  175     F               41:24.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.