11th Annual Harmony for Ohio Foundation Turkey Trot 5k

Thu November 28, 2019 Minster, OH US 45865 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     93   Lucas Huber          M      Anna             OH    US      15:59.2   15:57.1   5:08  19  81.4       1        M Open   
2     1045 Greg Zumberger       M      Minster          OH    US      16:50.5   16:48.8   5:25  35  78.9       2        M Open   
3     720  Sarah Kanney         F                                     17:24.7   17:22.9   5:36  21  85.0       1        F Open   
4     1028 Jake Rethman         M                                     17:50.0   17:47.9   5:44  17  73.6       3        M Open   
5     662  Molly Watcke         F                                     17:49.9   17:48.4   5:44  46  89.0       2        F Open   
6     669  Dillon Webster       M                                     17:52.7   17:51.2   5:45  24  72.7       1        M 1-99   
7     1009 Brian Ashworth       M                                     18:38.8   18:37.3   6:00  31  70.1       2        M 1-99   
8     598  Charles Wilges       M      Celina           OH    US      19:07.9   19:05.4   6:09  53  79.1       3        M 1-99   
9     622  Ryan Herzog          M                                     19:23.8   19:22.0   6:14  36  68.8       4        M 1-99   
10    659  D. Watcke            M                                     19:37.7   19:25.1   6:15  12  74.3       5        M 1-99   
11    630  Matt Tangeman        M                                     19:40.1   19:40.1   6:20  18  66.1       6        M 1-99   
12    708  Andrew Lininger      M                                     19:44.7   19:42.1   6:20  38  68.6       7        M 1-99   
13    677  Leah Niekamp         F                                     20:13.0   20:09.8   6:29  22  73.2       3        F Open   
14    753  Mitchel Heidt        M                                     20:20.5   20:16.2   6:31  22  64.1       8        M 1-99   
15    611  Joseph Earl          M                                     20:21.1   20:19.1   6:32  17  64.5       9        M 1-99   
16    213  Aaron wagner         M      Minster          OH    US      20:40.7   20:27.1   6:35  24  63.5       10       M 1-99   
17    139  Josh Nowicki         M      Kissimmee        OH    US      21:17.4   20:48.1   6:42  34  63.5       11       M 1-99   
18    158  Keith pohl           M      Minster          OH    US      20:52.3   20:50.9   6:43  53  72.4       12       M 1-99   
19    69   Travis Frilling      M      Avon             OH    US      20:59.2   20:56.5   6:44  31  62.3       13       M 1-99   
20    159  Brian Prenger        M      Mason            OH    US      21:05.5   21:03.4   6:47  34  62.7       14       M 1-99   
21    3    Kayla Albers         F      Minster          OH    US      21:13.8   21:07.1   6:48  24  69.9       1        F 1-99   
22    1032 Paige Reethman       F                                     21:12.3   21:07.1   6:48  16  72.2       2        F 1-99   
23    73   Jeff Goubeaux        M      Russia           OH    US      21:21.5   21:17.9   6:51  51  69.8       15       M 1-99   
24    186  Kenny Simindinger    M      New Bremen       OH    US      21:28.2   21:26.2   6:54  18  60.6       16       M 1-99   
25    171  Julie Schmiesing     F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      21:33.2   21:26.3   6:54  35  69.3       3        F 1-99   
26    1066 Jenna Schultz        F                                     21:36.1   21:32.1   6:56  28  68.6       4        F 1-99   
27    25   Neil Borchers        M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      22:15.4   22:05.8   7:07  37  60.7       17       M 1-99   
28    188  Allan Sommer         M      Columbus         OH    US      22:10.2   22:07.4   7:07  41  62.4       18       M 1-99   
29    625  Breann Reaman        F                                     22:19.7   22:12.9   7:09  13  72.5       5        F 1-99   
30    192  Jamie StClair        F      Cleveland        OH    US      22:37.8   22:29.4   7:14  25  65.7       6        F 1-99   
31    1031 Claire Rethman       F                                     22:39.4   22:34.2   7:16  14  69.9       7        F 1-99   
32    705  T. Bergman           M                                     22:40.4   22:37.0   7:17  9   72.0       19       M 1-99   
33    189  Erin Sommer          F      Columbus         OH    US      22:48.2   22:45.8   7:20  34  65.2       8        F 1-99   
34    218  Noah Walter          M      Minster          OH    US      23:04.9   22:52.1   7:22  13  61.4       20       M 1-99   
35    219  Tim Walter           M      Minster          OH    US      23:17.6   22:54.6   7:22  46  62.5       21       M 1-99   
36    8    J. Barber            M      North Ridgeville OH    US      23:00.1   22:57.0   7:23  9   71.0       22       M 1-99   
37    157  Carter Pohl          M      Minster          OH    US      23:00.6   22:59.0   7:24  18  56.6       23       M 1-99   
38    660  Chuck Watcke         M                                     23:14.7   23:01.7   7:25  51  64.6       24       M 1-99   
39    609  Rick Ball            M      Houston          OH    US      23:09.5   23:03.5   7:25  55  66.5       25       M 1-99   
40    85   Michelle Hills       F      Louisville       KY    US      23:22.0   23:16.5   7:29  30  63.4       9        F 1-99   
41    61   William Elliott      M      Kettering        OH    US      23:36.7   23:19.1   7:30  13  60.2       26       M 1-99   
42    209  Brian Vanderhorst    M      Plain City       OH    US      23:46.1   23:20.5   7:31  40  58.8       27       M 1-99   
43    169  D. Ryan              M      Elsmere          KY    US      23:40.4   23:30.2   7:34  12  61.4       28       M 1-99   
44    738  Jason Metz           M      Dublin           OH    US      23:45.4   23:39.4   7:37  41  58.3       29       M 1-99   
45    107  Ted Lannert          M      North Hollywood  CA    US      23:48.8   23:42.5   7:38  26  54.8       30       M 1-99   
46    86   Drew Hogenkamp       M      Kettering        OH    US      24:05.6   23:45.4   7:39  27  54.7       31       M 1-99   
47    220  Jack Webb            M      Killeen          TX    US      23:55.5   23:50.8   7:41  29  54.5       32       M 1-99   
48    1000 Jeff Wilholte        M                                     24:06.4   23:53.4   7:41  40  57.4       33       M 1-99   
49    634  John Dues            M                                     24:07.9   23:54.8   7:42  38  56.5       34       M 1-99   
50    741  Frank Meyer          M                                     24:16.1   23:55.5   7:42  19  54.3       35       M 1-99   
51    740  Renae Meyer          F                                     24:16.8   23:56.4   7:42  22  61.7       10       F 1-99   
52    212  A.Jay wagner         M      Minster          OH    US      24:09.5   23:58.3   7:43  34  55.1       36       M 1-99   
53    205  Chance Tomberlin     M      Saint Marys      OH    US      24:15.1   23:58.4   7:43  34  55.1       37       M 1-99   
54    68   Jackie Frilling      F      Avon             OH    US      24:03.0   23:59.2   7:43  31  61.6       11       F 1-99   
55    225  Jeremy Wenning       M      Dublin           OH    US      24:11.0   24:05.7   7:45  42  57.7       38       M 1-99   
56    1056 Kate Hemmegarn       F                                     24:13.8   24:07.5   7:46  38  62.2       12       F 1-99   
57    1059 M. Hemmelgarn        F                                     24:13.9   24:08.7   7:46  11  70.0       13       F 1-99   
58    106  Thea Langenkamp      F      New Bremen       OH    US      24:26.5   24:13.4   7:48  30  61.0       14       F 1-99   
59    744  Mark Schmidt         M                                     24:21.3   24:15.0   7:48  55  63.2       39       M 1-99   
60    673  Patrick Bernhold     M                                     24:23.1   24:18.1   7:49  13  57.7       40       M 1-99   
61    226  Bailey Winner        F      Yorkshire        OH    US      24:30.3   24:18.5   7:49  17  61.7       15       F 1-99   
62    697  Emily Kahlig         F                                     24:30.2   24:18.8   7:50  18  61.0       16       F 1-99   
63    214  Janie wagner         F      Minster          OH    US      24:31.4   24:18.8   7:50  24  60.7       17       F 1-99   
64    208  Wendy Uhlenhake      F      Anna             OH    US      24:43.0   24:19.2   7:50  42  63.1       18       F 1-99   
65    698  Brittany Thiebeau    F                                     24:24.2   24:19.3   7:50  31  60.7       19       F 1-99   
66    98   Hannah Kiraly        F      Avon             OH    US      24:23.4   24:19.6   7:50  22  60.7       20       F 1-99   
67    60   Caroline Elliott     F      Kettering        OH    US      24:37.2   24:20.0   7:50  16  62.7       21       F 1-99   
68    71   Louis Fullenkamp     M      Minster          OH    US      24:37.9   24:20.2   7:50  26  53.3       41       M 1-99   
69    745  Casey Schmidt        F                                     24:31.1   24:25.1   7:52  21  60.5       22       F 1-99   
70    621  Laura Becker         F                                     24:37.0   24:26.7   7:52  53  69.9       23       F 1-99   
71    28   Molly Bornhorst      F      Minster          OH    US      24:36.2   24:26.8   7:52  42  62.8       24       F 1-99   
72    681  L. Moore             F                                     24:49.0   24:32.4   7:54  11  68.9       25       F 1-99   
73    161  Matt Purpus          M      Minster          OH    US      24:44.7   24:32.5   7:54  29  53.0       42       M 1-99   
74    2    Beth Albers          F      Arlington        VA    US      24:41.7   24:33.7   7:54  26  60.1       26       F 1-99   
75    202  Angela Timmerman     F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      24:51.2   24:34.7   7:55  39  61.4       27       F 1-99   
76    1053 Randy Hemmelgarn     M                                     24:44.6   24:36.7   7:55  39  55.3       43       M 1-99   
77    120  Katie McClurg        F      Minster          OH    US      24:44.3   24:39.0   7:56  13  65.4       28       F 1-99   
78    647  Spencer Elking       M                                     24:58.7   24:41.1   7:57  16  53.7       44       M 1-99   
79    145  Brandon Park         M      Arlington        VA    US      24:41.3   24:41.3   7:57  30  52.7       45       M 1-99   
80    181  K. Schwartz          M      Versailles       OH    US      25:03.6   24:42.3   7:57  9   65.9       46       M 1-99   
81    1047 B. Ruth              M                                     24:50.0   24:46.4   7:58  10  62.7       47       M 1-99   
82    602  Ryan Opperman        M                                     24:58.7   24:50.4   8:00  36  53.7       48       M 1-99   
83    1027 Brad Rethman         M                                     25:26.3   24:51.7   8:00  46  57.6       49       M 1-99   
84    651  Brian Gleason        M                                     25:04.5   24:53.8   8:01  57  62.6       50       M 1-99   
85    670  Amy Winner           F                                     25:08.7   24:54.7   8:01  43  62.1       29       F 1-99   
86    80   Maria Hastreiter     F      Minster          OH    US      25:35.1   24:55.3   8:01  41  61.2       30       F 1-99   
87    737  Mindy Wirwille       F                                     25:06.1   24:59.0   8:02  32  59.2       31       F 1-99   
88    1034 Rebecca Puthoff      F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      25:21.1   25:06.7   8:05  43  61.6       32       F 1-99   
89    617  Mark Becker          M                                     25:25.9   25:15.0   8:08  56  61.2       51       M 1-99   
90    1062 Cole Powers          M                                     25:20.9   25:16.2   8:08  13  55.5       52       M 1-99   
91    695  Jared Rodeheffer     M                                     25:19.4   25:16.8   8:08  14  54.2       53       M 1-99   
92    672  G. Spragg            M                                     25:21.2   25:17.1   8:08  12  57.1       54       M 1-99   
93    1008 Phil Frilling        M                                     25:44.0   25:17.5   8:08  37  53.0       55       M 1-99   
94    176  Joseph Schneider     M      Middletown       OH    US      25:57.2   25:17.9   8:09  22  51.3       56       M 1-99   
95    206  Andrea Turner        F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      25:40.7   25:24.3   8:11  38  59.1       33       F 1-99   
96    733  Kirstem Seger        F                                     25:40.9   25:24.8   8:11  29  58.1       34       F 1-99   
97    133  Dan Mueller          M      Columbus         OH    US      25:47.4   25:28.4   8:12  29  51.0       57       M 1-99   
98    132  Casey Mueller        F      Columbus         OH    US      25:47.0   25:28.7   8:12  27  58.0       35       F 1-99   
99    1041 Tony Schmiesing      M      Minster          OH    US      25:48.4   25:29.6   8:12  29  51.0       58       M 1-99   
100   75   Tyler Goubeaux       M      Riverside        OH    US      25:46.1   25:35.3   8:14  25  50.7       59       M 1-99   
101   1025 Diane Jutte          F      Minster                        25:50.4   25:38.2   8:15  54  67.4       36       F 1-99   
102   1024 Megan Jutte          F                                     25:50.6   25:38.2   8:15  25  57.6       37       F 1-99   
103   113  Sue Lynch            F      New Bremen       OH    US      25:48.9   25:43.2   8:17  44  60.6       38       F 1-99   
104   173  Tony Schmiesing      M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      25:55.1   25:44.7   8:17  38  52.5       60       M 1-99   
105   170  Courtney Schlenker   F      Kissimmee        FL    US      26:19.0   25:51.3   8:19  31  57.1       39       F 1-99   
106   131  Brian Mueller        M      Columbus         OH    US      26:20.6   25:55.8   8:21  27  50.1       61       M 1-99   
107   134  Gretchen Mueller     F      Columbus         OH    US      26:20.7   25:57.5   8:21  28  56.9       40       F 1-99   
108   448  Brian Wuebker        M                                     26:24.4   25:58.8   8:22  33  50.6       62       M 1-99   
109   110  Jessica Lucius       F      Elsmere          KY    US      26:11.8   26:01.7   8:23  39  57.9       41       F 1-99   
110   172  LeAnne Schmiesing    F      Minster          OH    US      26:16.5   26:03.7   8:23  36  57.2       42       F 1-99   
111   216  wally wagner         M      Minster          OH    US      26:16.0   26:03.9   8:23  60  61.3       63       M 1-99   
112   15   Randy Bashore        M      Greenville       OH    US      26:18.3   26:03.9   8:23  68  65.6       64       M 1-99   
113   608  Todd Abels           M                                     26:19.8   26:04.7   8:24  53  57.9       65       M 1-99   
114   685  Jodie Quinter        F                                     26:24.6   26:04.9   8:24  27  56.6       43       F 1-99   
115   50   Heather Cole         F      elida            OH    US      26:21.4   26:07.9   8:25  39  57.7       44       F 1-99   
116   105  Michael Lammers      M      Minster          OH    US      26:53.2   26:07.9   8:25  26  49.7       66       M 1-99   
117   1061 A. Hemmelgarn        F                                     26:35.1   26:13.8   8:27  9   68.4       45       F 1-99   
118   692  Nikki harrod         F                                     26:44.8   26:15.9   8:27  32  56.3       46       F 1-99   
119   691  Brianne Oen          F                                     26:44.6   26:16.1   8:27  31  56.2       47       F 1-99   
120   1046 T. Roth              F                                     26:19.5   26:19.5   8:28  12  62.6       48       F 1-99   
121   623  Jessica Herzog       F                                     26:22.7   26:20.2   8:29  36  56.6       49       F 1-99   
122   175  Andy Schmitmeyer     M      Minster          OH    US      26:55.7   26:24.5   8:30  35  50.2       67       M 1-99   
123   207  Kaia Uhlenhake       F      Anna             OH    US      26:50.7   26:26.7   8:31  14  59.7       50       F 1-99   
124   715  Dave Grieshop        M                                     27:14.3   26:49.0   8:38  48  54.2       68       M 1-99   
125   1010 Katie Ashworth       F                                     27:11.7   26:56.2   8:40  31  54.8       51       F 1-99   
126   193  Mark Swob            M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      27:21.4   26:57.8   8:41  45  52.7       69       M 1-99   
127   126  Kelsey Meyer         F      Anna             OH    US      27:06.3   27:00.5   8:42  19  54.7       52       F 1-99   
128   706  Kay Schmiesing       F      Minster          OH    US      27:18.6   27:02.6   8:42  53  63.2       53       F 1-99   
129   203  Megan Timmerman      F      North Hollywood  CA    US      27:17.1   27:03.3   8:42  24  54.6       54       F 1-99   
130   649  Ben Wilk             M                                     27:15.2   27:04.1   8:43  33  48.5       70       M 1-99   
131   94   Allison Jutte        F      Minster          OH    US      27:18.4   27:04.6   8:43  22  54.5       55       F 1-99   
132   119  Heather McClurg      F      Minster          OH    US      27:13.9   27:06.9   8:44  39  55.6       56       F 1-99   
133   462  Sara Corona          F      Minster          OH    US      27:15.7   27:06.9   8:44  38  55.4       57       F 1-99   
134   646  Aly Elking           F                                     27:28.1   27:08.7   8:44  19  54.4       58       F 1-99   
135   461  J. Corona            M                                     27:11.9   27:09.0   8:44  8   63.3       71       M 1-99   
136   122  Michael McClurg      M      Minster          OH    US      27:15.2   27:10.3   8:45  39  50.1       72       M 1-99   
137   668  Megan Heitbrinn      F                                     27:24.7   27:12.5   8:45  31  54.3       59       F 1-99   
138   57   Sarah Dirksen        F      Minster          OH    US      27:30.2   27:14.5   8:46  41  56.0       60       F 1-99   
139   1065 Cindy Nelson         F                                     27:27.7   27:15.4   8:46  33  54.3       61       F 1-99   
140   39   Candra Carr          F      Columbus         OH    US      27:40.3   27:15.8   8:47  26  54.2       62       F 1-99   
141   41   Rebekah Carr         F      CelinaCelina     OH    US      27:40.6   27:16.0   8:47  21  54.2       63       F 1-99   
142   40   Lizz Carr            F      CelinaCelina     OH    US      27:40.3   27:16.2   8:47  23  54.1       64       F 1-99   
143   118  MacKenzie May        F      Botkins          OH    US      27:46.2   27:18.9   8:48  24  54.1       65       F 1-99   
144   195  Doug Thomas          M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      27:46.7   27:23.9   8:49  47  52.6       73       M 1-99   
145   719  Katie Geis           F      Botkins          OH    US      27:51.8   27:26.7   8:50  33  53.9       66       F 1-99   
146   87   Susan Hogenkamp      F      Minster          OH    US      27:52.7   27:32.7   8:52  53  62.0       67       F 1-99   
147   31   Jennifer Boyer       F      Anna             OH    US      27:58.2   27:32.7   8:52  38  54.5       68       F 1-99   
148   70   Tyler Frilling       M      Avon             OH    US      27:37.0   27:32.9   8:52  26  47.1       74       M 1-99   
149   1017 Ben Winner           M                                     28:03.6   27:33.6   8:52  60  57.9       75       M 1-99   
150   748  Brad Randy           M                                     28:00.6   27:38.6   8:54  38  48.9       76       M 1-99   
151   746  Lindsay Randy        F                                     28:00.6   27:38.7   8:54  37  54.1       69       F 1-99   
152   149  Kendra Pease         F      Celina           OH    US      28:50.2   27:40.7   8:55  24  53.4       70       F 1-99   
153   117  Bo Maus              M      Celina           OH    US      28:49.8   27:41.5   8:55  30  47.0       77       M 1-99   
154   1054 Dale Gungrich        M                                     28:14.4   27:41.8   8:55  74  66.6       78       M 1-99   
155   736  Brad Turner          M                                     28:13.7   27:43.7   8:55  38  48.7       79       M 1-99   
156   24   Kaye Borchers        F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      28:08.8   27:52.3   8:58  36  53.5       71       F 1-99   
157   1035 Rachel Barhorst      F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      28:09.0   27:54.3   8:59  34  53.2       72       F 1-99   
158   615  Calvin Caywood       M                                     28:03.7   27:56.0   8:59  14  49.0       80       M 1-99   
159   9    Matthew Barber       M      North Ridgeville OH    US      28:10.8   28:07.7   9:03  39  48.4       81       M 1-99   
160   674  Jonathan Zimpfer     M                                     28:18.0   28:14.0   9:05  13  49.7       82       M 1-99   
161   723  Alex Frimel          M                                     28:32.0   28:17.1   9:06  14  48.4       83       M 1-99   
162   713  Clair Ruhenkamp      F                                     28:28.3   28:18.4   9:07  25  52.2       73       F 1-99   
163   655  Todd White           M                                     28:44.8   28:26.9   9:09  37  47.2       84       M 1-99   
164   116  j. marker            M      Urbana           OH    US      29:01.6   28:31.7   9:11  11  52.3       85       M 1-99   
165   654  Nate Metz            M                                     28:45.3   28:45.3   9:15  38  47.0       86       M 1-99   
166   163  Julie Reichert       F      Versailles       OH    US      29:34.0   29:01.2   9:20  34  51.1       74       F 1-99   
167   693  Mark Scgwartz        M                                     29:33.7   29:10.7   9:23  33  45.0       87       M 1-99   
168   167  Lindsay Roetgerman   F      Minster          OH    US      29:36.0   29:12.6   9:24  18  50.8       75       F 1-99   
169   166  Lauren Roetgerman    F      Minster          OH    US      29:36.7   29:13.1   9:24  20  50.5       76       F 1-99   
170   88   A. Homan             M      Minster          OH    US      29:16.5   29:13.6   9:24  10  53.1       88       M 1-99   
171   636  Paige Rutschilling   F                                     30:02.6   29:27.3   9:29  20  50.1       77       F 1-99   
172   142  B. Olney             M      Delaware         OH    US      29:56.0   29:33.2   9:31  12  48.8       89       M 1-99   
173   604  Cora Meyer           F                                     29:57.1   29:35.0   9:31  41  51.5       78       F 1-99   
174   44   B. Clune             F      Minster          OH    US      29:56.0   29:36.4   9:32  11  57.1       79       F 1-99   
175   650  Holly Wilk           F                                     29:47.6   29:36.7   9:32  33  50.0       80       F 1-99   
176   97   Lauren Jutte         F      Minster          OH    US      29:57.5   29:42.8   9:34  24  49.7       81       F 1-99   
177   676  Katie Spragg         F      New Bremen                     30:17.1   29:47.8   9:35  41  51.2       82       F 1-99   
178   35   Jim Bryan            M      Celina           OH    US      30:26.9   30:05.8   9:41  51  49.4       90       M 1-99   
179   447  Kayla Rosengarten    F                                     30:21.6   30:07.4   9:42  19  49.0       83       F 1-99   
180   146  Kris Paul            F      Botkins          OH    US      30:34.6   30:08.1   9:42  40  50.3       84       F 1-99   
181   90   Tania Homan          F      Minster          OH    US      30:29.0   30:09.2   9:42  42  50.9       85       F 1-99   
182   137  Jessie Newcomer      F      Saint Paris      OH    US      30:10.0   30:10.0   9:43  23  49.0       86       F 1-99   
183   26   Jackie Bornhorst     F      Minster          OH    US      30:49.7   30:16.6   9:45  35  49.1       87       F 1-99   
184   67   Erin Fedders         F      Hilliard         OH    US      30:49.7   30:16.7   9:45  34  49.0       88       F 1-99   
185   144  Brandi Orr           F      Springboro       OH    US      30:49.9   30:16.7   9:45  35  49.1       89       F 1-99   
186   709  Matt Quinter         M                                     30:37.6   30:26.3   9:48  37  44.1       91       M 1-99   
187   689  Andy Wente           M                                     30:38.0   30:26.3   9:48  36  43.8       92       M 1-99   
188   683  X. Moore             M                                     30:53.7   30:34.5   9:50  9   53.3       93       M 1-99   
189   127  Jenny Miltner        F      New Knoxville    OH    US      31:27.4   30:36.0   9:51  41  49.8       90       F 1-99   
190   11   D. Barhorst          M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      31:00.4   30:41.8   9:53  9   53.0       94       M 1-99   
191   1038 Saraqh Pfenning      F                                     31:25.0   30:46.7   9:54  36  48.4       91       F 1-99   
192   667  Katelyn Turner       F                                     31:02.6   30:52.8   9:56  24  47.8       92       F 1-99   
193   1068 Rick Froning         M                                     31:41.8   30:57.4   9:58  70  56.4       95       M 1-99   
194   103  Rick Krogman         M      Celina           OH    US      31:15.6   30:58.7   9:58  57  50.3       96       M 1-99   
195   730  Bill Krawney         M                                     31:14.4   31:05.4   10:00 54  48.9       97       M 1-99   
196   143  Renee Olney          F      Delaware         OH    US      31:31.3   31:10.3   10:02 40  48.7       93       F 1-99   
197   610  Jack Earl            M      Piqua            OH    US      31:21.3   31:12.5   10:03 47  46.2       98       M 1-99   
198   125  L. Mescher           F      Minster          OH    US      31:29.0   31:19.7   10:05 12  52.6       94       F 1-99   
199   6    Ryan Albers          M      Arlington        VA    US      32:10.9   31:21.0   10:05 25  41.4       99       M 1-99   
200   84   Nicole Heitkamp      F      Arlington        VA    US      32:11.6   31:22.0   10:06 24  47.1       95       F 1-99   
201   56   C. Dirksen           M      Minster          OH    US      31:28.5   31:25.6   10:07 10  49.4       100      M 1-99   
202   23   Liz Bertke           F      Dublin           OH    US      32:04.0   31:25.7   10:07 36  47.4       96       F 1-99   
203   121  M. McClurg           F      Minster          OH    US      31:36.4   31:27.2   10:07 11  53.7       97       F 1-99   
204   81   Allison Heitkamp     F      Minster          OH    US      31:39.7   31:29.6   10:08 41  48.4       98       F 1-99   
205   607  A. Meyer             F                                     31:31.8   31:31.8   10:09 8   58.9       99       F 1-99   
206   199  S. Thomas            F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      32:00.4   31:33.5   10:09 12  52.2       100      F 1-99   
207   196  Jenna Thomas         F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      31:59.3   31:33.6   10:09 17  47.5       101      F 1-99   
208   141  Adam Olberding       M      Minster          OH    US      32:10.4   31:39.1   10:11 34  41.7       101      M 1-99   
209   89   A. Homan             F      Minster          OH    US      31:58.9   31:39.4   10:11 12  52.1       102      F 1-99   
210   91   Taylor Homan         F      Minster          OH    US      31:58.9   31:39.5   10:11 16  48.2       103      F 1-99   
211   156  Hannah Pleiman       F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      32:27.6   31:41.9   10:12 16  48.1       104      F 1-99   
212   194  A. Thomas            F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      32:10.4   31:44.0   10:13 10  54.8       105      F 1-99   
213   12   Eric Barhorst        M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      32:06.1   31:46.6   10:14 43  44.1       102      M 1-99   
214   27   Julie Bornhorst      F      Columbus         OH    US      32:21.1   31:49.4   10:15 30  46.4       106      F 1-99   
215   102  Paul Kremer          M      North Star       OH    US      32:31.1   31:53.3   10:16 35  41.6       103      M 1-99   
216   78   BRENDA HAMBERG       F      Maria Stein      OH    US      32:27.4   32:00.5   10:18 33  46.2       107      F 1-99   
217   1005 Steve Drees          M                                     33:18.3   32:14.0   10:22 64  51.2       104      M 1-99   
218   616  Tiffany Hoelscher    F                                     32:59.9   32:27.3   10:27 43  47.7       108      F 1-99   
219   1040 A. Pfenning          F                                     33:09.7   32:34.5   10:29 9   55.1       109      F 1-99   
220   678  Hollie Kremer        F                                     32:45.0   32:37.6   10:30 36  45.7       110      F 1-99   
221   613  L. Kenny             M                                     33:00.2   32:52.7   10:35 12  43.9       105      M 1-99   
222   699  Karla Larger         F                                     33:45.6   33:11.4   10:41 43  46.6       111      F 1-99   
223   180  C. Schwartz          M      Versailles       OH    US      33:43.0   33:21.0   10:44 7   54.9       106      M 1-99   
224   179  A. Schwartz          F      Versailles       OH    US      33:42.7   33:21.2   10:44 12  49.4       112      F 1-99   
225   185  Joni Siegrist        F      Sidney           OH    US      33:57.5   33:26.5   10:46 34  44.4       113      F 1-99   
226   32   Abby Brown           F      Minster          OH    US      34:05.4   33:33.7   10:48 18  44.2       114      F 1-99   
227   682  E. Moore             F                                     34:02.3   33:44.7   10:52 7   57.1       115      F 1-99   
228   679  Julia Moore          F                                     34:02.4   33:45.6   10:52 39  44.7       116      F 1-99   
229   5    Lisa Albers          F      Minster          OH    US      34:01.2   33:47.3   10:53 50  48.9       117      F 1-99   
230   115  christine marker     F      Urbana           OH    US      34:22.8   33:52.8   10:54 39  44.5       118      F 1-99   
231   36   Shelly Bryan         F      Celina           OH    US      34:17.0   33:56.4   10:55 48  47.6       119      F 1-99   
232   42   Mike Christen        M      Lima             OH    US      34:38.6   34:03.6   10:58 50  43.3       107      M 1-99   
233   716  Ava Grieshop         F                                     34:16.9   34:10.3   11:00 14  46.2       120      F 1-99   
234   1050 Maura Baumer         F                                     34:17.3   34:10.4   11:00 14  46.2       121      F 1-99   
235   1051 Corrine Meiring      F                                     34:18.1   34:10.7   11:00 14  46.2       122      F 1-99   
236   123  Ella Mescher         F      Minster          OH    US      34:18.0   34:11.6   11:00 13  47.1       123      F 1-99   
237   603  Emma Meyer           F      Minster                        34:18.2   34:11.9   11:00 13  47.1       124      F 1-99   
238   721  Jane Wubker          F                                     35:10.8   34:39.5   11:09 39  43.5       125      F 1-99   
239   704  Leslie Tyler         F                                     35:15.4   34:47.4   11:12 39  43.4       126      F 1-99   
240   63   Lauren Enneking      F      Bellbrook        OH    US      35:16.8   34:50.8   11:13 35  42.7       127      F 1-99   
241   217  G. Walter            F      Minster          OH    US      35:15.8   34:54.7   11:14 8   53.2       128      F 1-99   
242   136  Lance Neeley         M      Middletown       OH    US      35:40.0   35:00.3   11:16 29  37.1       108      M 1-99   
243   100  Adam Knox            M      Cleves           OH    US      35:23.7   35:01.0   11:16 28  37.1       109      M 1-99   
244   160  Julie Prenger        F      Minster          OH    US      35:23.8   35:02.3   11:17 27  42.1       129      F 1-99   
245   10   Betsy Barhorst       F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      35:41.1   35:10.5   11:19 37  42.5       130      F 1-99   
246   1039 Chris Pfennign       M                                     36:00.3   35:22.8   11:23 42  39.3       110      M 1-99   
247   74   Nichole Goubeaux     F      Riverside        OH    US      35:36.0   35:25.2   11:24 26  41.7       131      F 1-99   
248   183  Jon Scott            M      Troy             OH    US      35:43.2   35:34.6   11:27 74  51.9       111      M 1-99   
249   717  Conner Pavelschak    M                                     36:16.0   35:47.1   11:31 14  38.3       112      M 1-99   
250   1003 Maddie Geise         F                                     35:53.1   35:53.1   11:33 22  41.2       132      F 1-99   
251   658  Chelsey Grillot      F                                     36:51.1   36:03.0   11:36 31  41.0       133      F 1-99   
252   703  Gial Pavelshak       F                                     36:34.3   36:05.7   11:37 43  42.8       134      F 1-99   
253   190  Kendra Sommer        F      Minster          OH    US      36:55.1   36:26.7   11:44 56  48.5       135      F 1-99   
254   694  Amber Schwartz       F                                     36:53.1   36:30.2   11:45 30  40.5       136      F 1-99   
255   72   Macy Gehret          F      Minster          OH    US      37:35.2   36:54.8   11:53 17  40.6       137      F 1-99   
256   79   Stacy Hartings       F      Maria Stein      OH    US      37:35.5   36:55.4   11:53 22  40.0       138      F 1-99   
257   38   Leighann Buschor     F      Athens           OH    US      37:35.3   37:03.1   11:56 20  39.9       139      F 1-99   
258   104  Jennifer Lammers     F      Rochester        NY    US      37:49.4   37:04.1   11:56 29  39.8       140      F 1-99   
259   652  Marie Olberding      F      Minster          OH    US      37:46.9   37:15.0   11:59 32  39.7       141      F 1-99   
260   224  M. Wendeln           M      Minster          OH    US      37:37.2   37:18.0   12:00 8   46.1       113      M 1-99   
261   162  Dawn Ream            F      Saint Marys      OH    US      37:37.1   37:18.8   12:01 44  41.8       142      F 1-99   
262   99   Kim Klausing         F      Ohio City        OH    US      37:37.5   37:19.9   12:01 45  42.1       143      F 1-99   
263   178  Rachael Schneider    F      Middletown       OH    US      38:02.8   37:22.3   12:02 20  39.5       144      F 1-99   
264   688  Ted Bertke           M                                     38:13.9   37:27.7   12:03 66  44.8       114      M 1-99   
265   45   I. Clune             M      Minster          OH    US      37:47.3   37:28.1   12:04 8   45.9       115      M 1-99   
266   690  Kaia Wente           F                                     38:14.4   37:29.7   12:04 36  39.7       145      F 1-99   
267   687  Diana Bertke         F                                     38:14.7   37:29.8   12:04 65  52.6       146      F 1-99   
268   177  Melinda Schneider    F      Middletown       OH    US      38:25.5   37:44.9   12:09 50  43.8       147      F 1-99   
269   130  Jennifer Minnich     F      Middletown       OH    US      38:25.2   37:45.0   12:09 32  39.2       148      F 1-99   
270   671  C. Albers            M                                     37:48.2   37:46.1   12:09 10  41.1       116      M 1-99   
271   597  Kelli Rempe          F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      38:30.7   37:46.3   12:09 37  39.6       149      F 1-99   
272   1036 Bill Nicemeyer       M                                     38:01.1   37:53.2   12:12 63  43.2       117      M 1-99   
273   739  Bridget Metz         F      Dublin           OH    US      38:01.0   37:53.8   12:12 35  39.2       150      F 1-99   
274   82   Kelly Heitkamp       F      Minster          OH    US      38:45.2   37:54.5   12:12 27  39.0       151      F 1-99   
275   182  Brenda Schwieterman  F      Botkins          OH    US      38:45.4   37:55.0   12:12 29  38.9       152      F 1-99   
276   111  Dawn Luthman         F      Russia           OH    US      38:47.1   38:03.8   12:15 48  42.5       153      F 1-99   
277   112  Dawson Luthman       M      Russia           OH    US      38:47.3   38:04.0   12:15 16  34.8       118      M 1-99   
278   635  Roy Pleiman          M                                     38:46.8   38:10.4   12:17 62  42.5       119      M 1-99   
279   639  Dana Rutschilling    F                                     38:46.8   38:11.1   12:17 62  49.8       154      F 1-99   
280   718  O. Cuff              M                                     38:33.3   38:11.5   12:18 9   42.6       120      M 1-99   
281   52   Rebecca Cuff         F      Columbiana       OH    US      38:36.7   38:14.5   12:19 36  39.0       155      F 1-99   
282   51   Jason Cuff           M      Columbiana       OH    US      38:37.2   38:15.3   12:19 45  37.2       121      M 1-99   
283   731  Chastity Dodson      F      New Bremen                     38:31.7   38:16.0   12:19 43  40.4       156      F 1-99   
284   140  Elizabeth Obringer   F      New Bremen       OH    US      38:31.6   38:16.5   12:19 44  40.7       157      F 1-99   
285   711  Stevem Klo;pfenstein M                                     39:20.1   38:40.9   12:27 27  33.6       122      M 1-99   
286   665  Chris Niekamp        M                                     39:18.1   38:43.7   12:28 42  35.9       123      M 1-99   
287   600  Becky Niekamp        F                                     39:18.1   38:44.1   12:28 39  38.9       158      F 1-99   
288   714  Karla Grieshop       F                                     39:17.8   38:44.3   12:28 42  39.6       159      F 1-99   
289   33   Amanda Brown         F      New Bremen       OH    US      39:27.3   38:46.9   12:29 18  38.2       160      F 1-99   
290   138  Randall Newcomer     M      Saint Paris      OH    US      39:27.4   38:48.5   12:29 51  38.3       124      M 1-99   
291   34   Kimberly Brown       F      New Bremen       OH    US      39:29.6   38:50.0   12:30 22  38.0       161      F 1-99   
292   749  Tom Griner           M                                     39:58.1   39:02.4   12:34 80  53.1       125      M 1-99   
293   18   JENNIFER BERGMAN     F      Columbus         OH    US      40:03.3   39:17.4   12:39 34  37.8       162      F 1-99   
294   633  B. Hensley           F                                     39:29.9   39:18.1   12:39 10  44.2       163      F 1-99   
295   153  Amanda Plattner      F      St marys         OH    US      39:29.8   39:18.4   12:39 32  37.6       164      F 1-99   
296   747  Jaime Randy          F                                     39:56.7   39:36.0   12:45 40  38.3       165      F 1-99   
297   66   Angela Farno         F      Minster          OH    US      40:07.9   39:36.2   12:45 45  39.7       166      F 1-99   
298   19   Molly Bergman        F      Dayton           OH    US      40:32.5   39:37.7   12:45 33  37.3       167      F 1-99   
299   62   Karie Enneking       F      Minster          OH    US      40:01.5   39:39.9   12:46 43  39.0       168      F 1-99   
300   644  Nick Colson          M                                     40:29.6   39:48.6   12:49 40  34.5       126      M 1-99   
301   686  Dee Eilerman         F                                     40:31.5   40:03.6   12:54 40  37.9       169      F 1-99   
302   197  K. Thomas            M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      40:31.8   40:04.3   12:54 8   42.9       127      M 1-99   
303   645  Patricia Woolf       F                                     41:10.3   40:41.6   13:06 71  52.6       170      F 1-99   
304   114  Lukas Manger         M      Lima             OH    US      41:12.2   40:41.8   13:06 23  31.9       128      M 1-99   
305   129  Ryan Miltner         M      New Knoxville    OH    US      41:50.3   40:59.3   13:12 41  33.7       129      M 1-99   
306   128  Jessica Miltner      F      New Knoxville    OH    US      41:46.8   40:59.5   13:12 13  39.3       171      F 1-99   
307   147  Cheryl Pease         F      Celina           OH    US      42:36.9   41:27.5   13:21 51  40.3       172      F 1-99   
308   77   Shirley Gross        F      Celina           OH    US      42:36.3   41:28.3   13:21 51  40.3       173      F 1-99   
309   148  Kassie Pease         F      Celina           OH    US      42:39.4   41:30.8   13:22 28  35.6       174      F 1-99   
310   165  Jeff Roetgerman      M      Minster          OH    US      43:11.6   42:37.8   13:43 48  34.1       130      M 1-99   
311   164  Donna Roetgerman     F      Minster          OH    US      43:11.7   42:38.1   13:43 48  37.9       175      F 1-99   
312   201  Julia Thompson       F      Anna             OH    US      42:59.7   42:55.7   13:49 13  37.5       176      F 1-99   
313   200  Jill Thompson        F      Anna             OH    US      43:00.5   42:55.9   13:49 41  35.5       177      F 1-99   
314   92   Rachael Hoying       F      Minster          OH    US      43:00.1   42:56.3   13:49 15  36.1       178      F 1-99   
315   661  Emma Watcke          F                                     43:37.8   43:00.9   13:51 15  36.1       179      F 1-99   
316   701  Kate Larger          F                                     43:38.0   43:01.8   13:51 15  36.1       180      F 1-99   
317   198  Lisa Thomas          F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      43:37.1   43:10.8   13:54 44  36.1       181      F 1-99   
318   223  Anne Wendeln         F      Minster          OH    US      44:24.5   43:55.3   14:08 33  33.7       182      F 1-99   
319   601  Lisa Sexto           F                                     44:24.2   43:55.5   14:08 34  33.8       183      F 1-99   
320   640  C. Colson            F                                     45:13.8   44:32.7   14:20 10  39.0       184      F 1-99   
321   53   Jonathan Dinan       M      Holland          OH    US      45:53.2   45:25.8   14:37 32  28.8       131      M 1-99   
322   54   Laura Dinan          F      Holland          OH    US      45:52.9   45:26.1   14:37 27  32.5       185      F 1-99   
323   642  O. Colson            M                                     46:16.7   45:34.7   14:40 8   37.7       132      M 1-99   
324   643  Jamie Colson         F                                     46:24.5   45:42.7   14:43 39  33.0       186      F 1-99   
325   727  Krista Frimel        F                                     46:12.4   45:53.8   14:46 43  33.7       187      F 1-99   
326   722  W. Frimel            M                                     46:12.2   45:54.4   14:47 11  32.5       133      M 1-99   
327   49   Q. Clune             F      Minster          OH    US      46:59.1   46:04.9   14:50 7   41.8       188      F 1-99   
328   46   Jennifer Clune       F      Minster          OH    US      46:59.1   46:05.2   14:50 38  32.6       189      F 1-99   
329   101  Emily Kremer         F      North Star       OH    US      48:01.1   47:23.1   15:15 35  31.4       190      F 1-99   
330   465  Mandy Albers         F                                     48:06.6   47:23.5   15:15 38  31.7       191      F 1-99   
331   184  Jane Selhorst        F      Rossburg         OH    US      48:03.7   47:25.5   15:16 59  38.6       192      F 1-99   
332   702  anne Larger          F                                     48:26.8   47:49.3   15:24 67  42.4       193      F 1-99   
333   734  Victoria Bulcher     F                                     48:39.7   47:53.3   15:25 23  30.8       194      F 1-99   
334   735  Nicholas Frazier     M                                     48:40.2   47:53.6   15:25 22  27.1       134      M 1-99   
335   150  Jonathan Peltier     M      Minster          OH    US      48:57.1   47:57.7   15:26 34  27.5       135      M 1-99   
336   17   Bryant Bergman       M      Russia           OH    US      48:57.7   48:02.4   15:28 28  27.0       136      M 1-99   
337   20   Patrick Bergman      M      Russia           OH    US      48:57.6   48:02.5   15:28 57  32.4       137      M 1-99   
338   626  Robyn Rider          F                                     49:24.7   48:31.5   15:37 38  30.9       195      F 1-99   
339   629  Shari Schmidt        F                                     49:25.1   48:32.1   15:37 39  31.1       196      F 1-99   
340   64   Paul Enneking        M      Minster          OH    US      49:34.1   48:40.2   15:40 45  29.2       138      M 1-99   
341   65   Steve Enneking       M      Bellbrook        OH    US      49:34.8   48:42.1   15:41 38  27.8       139      M 1-99   
342   1    Kris Ahrns           F      Minster          OH    US      49:31.4   48:49.5   15:43 59  37.5       197      F 1-99   
343   743  J. Gross             M                                     49:09.0   49:09.0   15:49 8   35.0       140      M 1-99   
344   726  Steve Frimel         M                                     49:31.4   49:14.1   15:51 47  29.3       141      M 1-99   
345   83   Laura Heitkamp       F      Minster          OH    US      49:32.1   49:32.1   15:57 51  33.7       198      F 1-99   
346   152  Jodi Petitjean       F      Bradford         OH    US      51:13.1   50:38.5   16:18 40  29.9       199      F 1-99   
347   22   Brian Bertke         M      Dublin           OH    US      51:47.9   51:10.6   16:28 36  26.1       142      M 1-99   
348   728  Elizabeth Thieman    F                                     51:47.8   51:12.0   16:29 29  28.8       200      F 1-99   
349   664  Pat McClimon         F                                     51:43.2   51:25.2   16:33 73  42.8       201      F 1-99   
350   21   Paula Bergman        F      Russia           OH    US      52:43.5   51:45.4   16:40 57  34.6       202      F 1-99   
351   151  Kimberly Peltier     F      Minster          OH    US      52:43.7   51:46.9   16:40 31  28.5       203      F 1-99   
352   751  Melissa Meyer        F                                     53:00.0   52:11.1   16:48 45  30.1       204      F 1-99   
353   469  Clare Caywood        F                                     53:00.3   52:14.4   16:49 17  28.7       205      F 1-99   
354   725  A. Frimel            M                                     52:43.5   52:24.7   16:52 7   34.9       143      M 1-99   
355   59   Lynda Dues           F      Minster          OH    US      52:56.3   52:28.4   16:53 55  33.3       206      F 1-99   
356   750  Debra Grieshop       F                                     52:57.7   52:29.5   16:54 51  31.8       207      F 1-99   
357   729  Jackie Wenning       F                                     54:26.7   53:50.2   17:20 34  27.6       208      F 1-99   
358   999  Pam Bergman          F                                     55:35.5   54:40.1   17:36 46  29.0       209      F 1-99   
359   752  josh Erling          M                                     55:57.0   55:08.0   17:45 44  25.6       144      M 1-99   
360   458  Cory Kenny           F                                     55:57.2   55:09.9   17:45 45  28.5       210      F 1-99   
361   1015 Pat Kenny            M                                     55:56.1   55:10.5   17:46 46  25.9       145      M 1-99   
362   460  David McKedry        M                                     56:09.8   55:23.2   17:50 43  25.3       146      M 1-99   
363   1001 Angie Gerse          F                                     55:36.6   55:36.6   17:54 47  28.8       211      F 1-99   
364   437  Tara McKendry        F                                     56:24.7   55:40.8   17:55 38  27.0       212      F 1-99   
365   154  Dianne Pleiman       F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      59:17.3   58:22.1   18:47 51  28.6       213      F 1-99   
366   451  Taryn Kenny          F                                     59:37.7   58:49.2   18:56 14  26.8       214      F 1-99   
367   445  Carly Caywood        F                                     59:37.8   58:49.9   18:56 15  26.4       215      F 1-99   
368   438  P. McKendry          F                                     59:37.9   59:37.9   19:12 11  28.3       216      F 1-99   
369   7    Tiffany albers       F      Minster          OH    US      1:00:59.8 1:00:08.4 19:21 37  24.9       217      F 1-99   
370   4    kevin albers         M      Minster          OH    US      1:01:00.2 1:00:08.8 19:22 41  22.9       147      M 1-99   
371   191  Peggy Sprague        F      Minster          OH    US      1:01:39.3 1:00:40.5 19:32 55  28.8       218      F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lucas Huber    93   19  1       M      Anna OH US    15:57.1 
2     Greg Zumberger 1045 35  2       M      Minster OH US 16:48.8 
3     Jake Rethman   1028 17  4       M                    17:47.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Kanney 720 21  3       F               17:22.9 
2     Molly Watcke 662 46  5       F               17:48.4 
3     Leah Niekamp 677 22  13      F               20:09.8 

Embed Code