Canadian National XC Championships

Sat November 25, 2017 Kingston, ON CA H0H0H0 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Team Name                             
                                                                                 Time      Time                  Percentage                                       
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= === ========== ===================================== 
1     454  Sadie Sigfstead           F      Edmonton                             14:03.4   14:03.4   3:31    14  89.8       EDMONTON HARRIERS                     
2     383  Aleksa Gold               F      Toronto                              14:25.5   14:25.5   3:36    17  83.2       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
3     487  Maggie Smith              F                                           14:28.4   14:28.4   3:37    16  84.3       HALIFAST ATHLETICS                    
4     889  Grace Fetherstonhaugh     F                                           14:33.5   14:33.5   3:38    17  82.4       ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB         
5     846  Anna Workman              F      Kingston                             14:41.0   14:41.0   3:40    15  84.5       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
6     396  Ireland Robertson         F      Toronto                              14:45.6   14:45.6   3:41    16  82.7       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
7     373  Remy Cattell              F      Toronto                              14:50.6   14:50.6   3:42    15  83.6       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
8     523  Anne-Frdrik Drolet        F                                           14:54.0   14:54.0   3:44    17  80.5       Jakours                               
9     1228 Annika Austin             F                                           14:56.9   14:56.9   3:44    17  80.3       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS                
10    1239 Annika Ariano             F                                           14:59.6   14:59.6   3:45    16  81.4       VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION  
11    885  Samantha Flood            F                                           15:00.5   15:00.5   3:45    16  81.3       Rive-Sud                              
12    964  Haley Davis               F                                           15:03.9   15:03.9   3:46    15  82.4       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
13    1156 Kaitlyn Harrison          F      Lumsden                              15:03.9   15:03.9   3:46    16  81.0       UNIV OF REGINA TRACK CLUB             
14    927  Emily Bryce               F                                           15:05.1   15:05.1   3:46    14  83.7       SAUGEEN TRACK &  FIELD CLUB           
15    1248 Maya Hannagan             F                                           15:05.9   15:05.9   3:46    17  79.5       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
16    516  Erica Smith               F      North Vancouver                      15:06.6   15:06.6   3:47    15  82.2       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
17    352  Anas Paradis              F                                           15:08.8   15:08.8   3:47    15  82.0       C. A. Université Laval               
18    784  Skye Pellerin             F      Ottawa                               15:09.1   15:09.1   3:47    15  81.9       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
19    1052 Madeline Smart-Reed       F                                           15:09.8   15:09.8   3:47    17  79.1       Toronto West Athletics                
20    1187 Beatrix Maddocks          F                                           15:10.5   15:10.5   3:47    16  80.4       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
21    1035 Julia Cameron             F                                           15:10.6   15:10.6   3:47    15  81.8       Toronto West Athletics                
22    385  Emma Graham               F      Toronto                              15:11.6   15:11.6   3:48    15  81.7       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
23    1259 Chloe Walker              F                                           15:12.1   15:12.1   3:48    17  78.9       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
24    375  Sophie Coutts             F      Toronto                              15:12.6   15:12.6   3:48    14  83.0       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
25    514  Rhian Paterson            F                                           15:13.9   15:13.9   3:49    17  78.8       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
26    692  Madison Heisterman        F                                           15:14.6   15:14.6   3:49    17  78.7       NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 
27    750  Abby Ylipahkala           F                                           15:14.9   15:14.9   3:49    14  82.8       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
28    1047 Laura Peters              F                                           15:16.3   15:16.3   3:49    15  81.3       Toronto West Athletics                
29    782  Katie Newlove             F                                           15:17.1   15:17.1   3:49    15  81.2       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
30    453  Olivia Cooper             F      Edmonton                             15:17.2   15:17.2   3:49    16  79.8       EDMONTON HARRIERS                     
31    461  Caitlin Mann              F                                           15:19.1   15:19.1   3:50    17  78.3       EXCEL ATHLETIKA                       
32    1267 Rosemarie Glinas          F                                           15:19.4   15:19.4   3:50    16  79.6       Zénix de la Mauricie                 
33    310  Siona Chisholm            F                                           15:19.8   15:19.8   3:50    14  82.4       Antigonish                            
34    444  Kansas MacKay             F      Ajax                                 15:19.8   15:19.8   3:50    17  78.3       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
35    650  Emma Steele               F                                           15:21.3   15:21.3   3:51    17  78.2       MAC TRACK                             
36    555  Mrdith Boyer              F                                           15:21.8   15:21.8   3:51    15  80.8       Lanaudière-Olympique                 
37    790  Teagan Shapansky          F      Ottawa                               15:23.7   15:23.7   3:51    16  79.2       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
38    1027 Georgia Waller            F                                           15:24.5   15:24.5   3:51    17  77.9       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
39    975  Tiana Lostracco           F      Guelph                               15:25.2   15:25.2   3:51    16  79.1       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
40    374  Chloe Coutts              F      Toronto                              15:25.3   15:25.3   3:51    14  81.9       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
41    696  Eliza Jane Boston         F                                           15:26.2   15:26.2   3:52    15  80.4       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
42    1261 Cecilia Howes             F                                           15:26.2   15:26.2   3:52    14  81.8       Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           
43    1251 Ashley Maguire            F                                           15:26.4   15:26.4   3:52    15  80.4       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
44    886  Marie-Ange Hbert          F                                           15:26.6   15:26.6   3:52    15  80.4       Rive-Sud                              
45    586  Eily Rauliuk-Dunn         F      Deep River                           15:27.3   15:27.3   3:52    16  78.9       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
46    1010 Pascale Gendron           F                                           15:27.7   15:27.7   3:52    17  77.6       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
47    309  Mairin Canning            F      Antigonish Nova Scotia               15:30.9   15:30.9   3:53    14  81.4       Antigonish                            
48    372  Kathleen Botha            F      Toronto                              15:31.8   15:31.8   3:53    14  81.3       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
49    426  Holly Bachman             F      Whitby                               15:32.9   15:32.9   3:53    17  77.2       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
50    1265 Margrett Watt             F                                           15:34.1   15:34.1   3:54    15  79.7       Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           
51    923  Caroline Forbes           F                                           15:34.1   15:34.1   3:54    17  77.1       SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST T.F.C.     
52    931  Samara Quanz              F                                           15:34.4   15:34.4   3:54    15  79.7       SAUGEEN TRACK &  FIELD CLUB           
53    1201 Christine Tullio          F                                           15:36.6   15:36.6   3:54    16  78.2       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
54    1021 Olivia Roussel            F                                           15:37.2   15:37.2   3:54    16  78.1       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
55    924  Lauren Perkins            F      Sarnia                               15:37.4   15:37.4   3:54    17  76.8       SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST T.F.C.     
56    929  Brooke Jez                F                                           15:37.8   15:37.8   3:54    15  79.4       SAUGEEN TRACK &  FIELD CLUB           
57    443  Amberle MacDonald         F                                           15:39.3   15:39.3   3:55    15  79.3       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
58    386  Parker Hopkins            F      Toronto                              15:41.0   15:41.0   3:56    16  77.8       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
59    387  Emma Kerr                 F      Toronto                              15:42.0   15:42.0   3:56    17  76.4       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
60    348  Kellyanne Lahaie          F                                           15:42.2   15:42.2   3:56    15  79.0       C. A. Université Laval               
61    513  Emmajean Neal             F      North Vancouver                      15:42.3   15:42.3   3:56    15  79.0       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
62    376  Kate Denomme              F      Toronto                              15:42.7   15:42.7   3:56    16  77.6       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
63    331  Edna Dar                  F                                           15:43.4   15:43.4   3:56    17  76.3       Blue Devils Athletics Club            
64    1199 Kaylen Soriano            F                                           15:44.0   15:44.0   3:56    16  77.5       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
65    1250 Nicole Larue              F                                           15:44.6   15:44.6   3:56    16  77.5       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
66    398  Pyper Sennecke            F      Toronto                              15:48.8   15:48.8   3:57    14  79.8       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
67    359  Christina Esposito        F                                           15:53.4   15:53.4   3:59    16  76.8       CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          
68    1038 Sophia Lucki              F                                           15:53.9   15:53.9   3:59    14  79.4       Toronto West Athletics                
69    1048 Patricia Rasowski         F                                           15:55.0   15:55.0   3:59    16  76.6       Toronto West Athletics                
70    392  Sarah Petersen            F      Toronto                              15:55.4   15:55.4   3:59    16  76.6       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
71    572  Tegan Morrison            F                                           15:56.2   15:56.2   3:59    15  77.9       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
72    400  Anna Turner               F      Toronto                              15:56.7   15:56.7   3:59    17  75.3       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
73    796  Nina Whitford             F      Ottawa                               15:56.8   15:56.8   3:59    17  75.3       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
74    1245 Megan Coutinho            F                                           15:57.6   15:57.6   3:59    16  76.4       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
75    824  Erika Jordan              F      Morrisburg                           15:58.4   15:58.4   4:00    15  77.7       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
76    445  Annabelle Potvin          F                                           15:58.4   15:58.4   4:00    15  77.7       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
77    442  Katherine Lucas           F      Pickering                            15:59.5   15:59.5   4:00    16  76.3       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
78    969  Hope Harnack              F                                           16:00.0   16:00.0   4:00    17  75.0       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
79    366  Catalina Ortega           F                                           16:00.6   16:00.6   4:00    17  75.0       CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          
80    370  Annie Ballantyne          F      Toronto                              16:00.7   16:00.7   4:00    15  77.5       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
81    333  Sarah Nolan               F                                           16:01.3   16:01.3   4:00    17  74.9       Blue Devils Athletics Club            
82    934  Anna Burnotte             F                                           16:02.1   16:02.1   4:00    17  74.8       Sherbrooke                            
83    402  Alison Leroux             F                                           16:02.9   16:02.9   4:00    15  77.3       Cirrus de l'Outaouais                 
84    694  Mikayla Battams           F                                           16:03.2   16:03.2   4:01    15  77.3       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
85    412  Mariane Gagnon            F                                           16:04.7   16:04.7   4:01    17  74.6       Corsaire-Chaparal                     
86    1000 Hannah Trites             F                                           16:05.7   16:05.7   4:02    16  75.8       Team NB                               
87    571  Mackenzie Morgan          F                                           16:06.2   16:06.2   4:02    17  74.5       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
88    378  Zoe Doorenspleet          F      Toronto                              16:07.8   16:07.8   4:02    15  77.0       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
89    762  Haley Ribeiro             F                                           16:08.6   16:08.6   4:02    17  74.3       OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB               
90    379  Jenni Dwyer               F      Toronto                              16:09.3   16:09.3   4:02    16  75.5       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
91    382  Tamara Goddard            F      Toronto                              16:09.5   16:09.5   4:02    15  76.8       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
92    431  Jasmina Brar              F                                           16:10.5   16:10.5   4:02    16  75.4       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
93    813  Alyshia Alkerton          F      Brockville                           16:11.5   16:11.5   4:03    14  78.0       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
94    888  Marick Thibault           F                                           16:12.0   16:12.0   4:03    16  75.3       Rive-Sud                              
95    749  Jenica Whitla             F                                           16:13.1   16:13.1   4:04    15  76.5       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
96    447  Sarah Turner              F      Toronto                              16:13.1   16:13.1   4:04    17  74.0       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
97    311  Lauren Lowther            F      Antigonish                           16:14.0   16:14.0   4:04    16  75.2       Antigonish                            
98    981  Jenevieve Scobbie         F                                           16:14.9   16:14.9   4:04    16  75.1       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
99    1050 Hannah Shouldice          F                                           16:15.1   16:15.1   4:04    15  76.4       Toronto West Athletics                
100   574  Eliza Smith               F                                           16:15.7   16:15.7   4:04    17  73.8       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
101   772  Keegan Gaunt              F      Ottawa                               16:16.3   16:16.3   4:04    17  73.7       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
102   818  Lily Chubaty              F                                           16:17.9   16:17.9   4:04    15  76.2       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
103   1037 Hannah Fraser             F                                           16:18.6   16:18.6   4:05    14  77.4       Toronto West Athletics                
104   1231 Emily MacGowan            F      Vancouver                            16:18.8   16:18.8   4:05    16  74.8       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS                
105   397  Hannah Rudin              F      Toronto                              16:19.4   16:19.4   4:05    15  76.0       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
106   1171 Nicole Dirks              F                                           16:20.0   16:20.0   4:05    16  74.7       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
107   1168 Alexandra Colville-Reeves F                                           16:20.1   16:20.1   4:05    16  74.7       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
108   567  Holly MacGillivray        F                                           16:21.0   16:21.0   4:05    15  75.9       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
109   306  Alessia Pizzimenti        F                                           16:21.4   16:21.4   4:05    17  73.4       310 RUNNING                           
110   439  Kendra Hawke              F                                           16:21.5   16:21.5   4:05    17  73.4       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
111   1026 Ashley Valentini          F                                           16:22.1   16:22.1   4:05    16  74.5       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
112   399  Rebecca Snow              F      Toronto                              16:23.0   16:23.0   4:05    15  75.8       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
113   584  Sophie Levasseur          F      Pembroke                             16:23.4   16:23.4   4:06    15  75.7       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
114   968  Grace Glaab               F      St. James                            16:24.0   16:24.0   4:06    17  73.2       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
115   829  Brooke Lapierre           F      Green Valley                         16:25.7   16:25.7   4:07    17  73.0       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
116   777  Olivia MacAskill          F      Kanata                               16:28.3   16:28.3   4:07    16  74.1       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
117   971  Abbygale Huehn            F                                           16:28.3   16:28.3   4:07    15  75.4       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
118   989  Katie Wiebe               F      Stouffville                          16:28.3   16:28.3   4:07    16  74.1       SS ATHLETICS                          
119   787  Jenna Rossi               F      Ottawa                               16:30.4   16:30.4   4:07    17  72.7       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
120   569  Amelia Matthews           F                                           16:30.5   16:30.5   4:08    15  75.2       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
121   451  Sondos Lamrhari           F      Laval                                16:33.8   16:33.8   4:09    17  72.4       Dynamique de Laval                    
122   880  Mette Siemens             F      Saskatoon                            16:34.3   16:34.3   4:09    16  73.6       RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            
123   1006 Rhianna Bloor             F                                           16:39.8   16:39.8   4:10    16  73.2       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
124   1189 Krista Milliste           F                                           16:40.5   16:40.5   4:10    17  72.0       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
125   718  Emily Kroi                F                                           16:42.0   16:42.0   4:10    14  75.6       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
126   401  Aly White                 F      Toronto                              16:42.3   16:42.3   4:10    17  71.8       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
127   332  Sam MacDonald             F                                           16:43.4   16:43.4   4:11    16  73.0       Blue Devils Athletics Club            
128   937  Amlie Provencher          F      Sherbrooke                           16:46.0   16:46.0   4:12    17  71.6       Sherbrooke                            
129   1099 Tara Black                F      Peterborough                         16:47.4   16:47.4   4:12    16  72.7       UNATTACHED                            
130   1040 Gretchen McPhail          F                                           16:49.2   16:49.2   4:12    16  72.5       Toronto West Athletics                
131   943  Megan Koski               F      Barrie                               16:51.8   16:51.8   4:13    17  71.2       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
132   925  Jaira Cross Child         F      Saskatoon                            16:54.3   16:54.3   4:14    16  72.2       SASKATOON TF CLUB                     
133   1070 Darienne Wourms           F      Calgary                              16:54.7   16:54.7   4:14    16  72.1       U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 
134   1183 Antonia Knoth             F                                           16:56.5   16:56.5   4:14    15  73.3       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
135   1013 Sophia Greene             F                                           16:57.8   16:57.8   4:14    17  70.7       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
136   1167 Sarah Clements            F                                           17:02.1   17:02.1   4:15    15  72.9       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
137   595  Justine Desforges-Crpeau  F      Montreal                             17:05.3   17:05.3   4:17    17  70.2       Les Vainqueurs                        
138   460  Morgan Elkew              F      Regina                               17:07.3   17:07.3   4:17    15  72.5       EXCEL ATHLETIKA                       
139   578  Catherine Bell            F      Petawawa                             17:07.9   17:07.9   4:17    16  71.2       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
140   1243 Lynnsey Copat             F                                           17:09.8   17:09.8   4:17    17  69.9       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
141   873  Ella Perras               F      Regina                               17:12.1   17:12.1   4:18    14  73.4       Regina Multisport Club                
142   1192 Callie Palmer             F                                           17:12.5   17:12.5   4:18    16  70.9       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
143   1252 Samantha Marchenkowsky    F                                           17:14.2   17:14.2   4:18    15  72.0       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
144   575  Paige Sweeney             F                                           17:15.1   17:15.1   4:18    16  70.7       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
145   1118 Zoe MacCulloch            F      Collingwood                          17:16.6   17:16.6   4:19    17  69.5       UNATTACHED                            
146   793  Mollie Soroczan-Wright    F      Ottawa                               17:18.4   17:18.4   4:20    17  69.3       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
147   1278 Audrey McCarthy           F      Peterborough                         17:21.1   17:21.1   4:20    14  72.8       PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB        
148   1154 Emma Schaeffer            F      Saskatoon                            17:21.7   17:21.7   4:20    17  69.1       UNATTACHED                            
149   1182 Madeline Hall             F                                           17:22.4   17:22.4   4:20    16  70.2       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
150   958  Amber Champagne           F                                           17:26.6   17:26.6   4:22    16  69.9       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
151   334  Claire Sturrock           F                                           17:30.7   17:30.7   4:23    15  70.9       Blue Devils Athletics Club            
152   335  Megan Torrance            F                                           17:32.2   17:32.2   4:23    16  69.6       Blue Devils Athletics Club            
153   1025 Ava Stefanovich-Thomson   F                                           17:32.4   17:32.4   4:23    15  70.8       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
154   307  Taylor Rasmussen          F                                           17:34.8   17:34.8   4:23    15  70.6       310 RUNNING                           
155   582  Hali De Ruiter            F      Petawawa                             17:36.8   17:36.8   4:24    15  70.5       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
156   305  Alexys Maurice            F                                           17:38.0   17:38.0   4:25    15  70.4       310 RUNNING                           
157   986  Allison Gravelle          F      Markham                ON    CA      17:38.6   17:38.6   4:25    17  68.0       SS ATHLETICS                          
158   950  Marilou Plante            F                                           17:38.6   17:38.6   4:25    17  68.0       Spartiates CVM                        
159   478  Maya Parkin               F      Port Perry                           17:56.8   17:56.8   4:29    15  69.2       GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS         
160   951  Zoe Tanner                F                                           18:08.7   18:08.7   4:32    17  66.1       Spartiates CVM                        
161   863  Riley Donia               F      Bracebridge                          18:14.3   18:14.3   4:33    16  66.9       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           
162   515  Megan Roxby               F                                           18:23.5   18:23.5   4:36    17  65.2       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
163   1262 Alyssa Moon               F                                           18:28.2   18:28.2   4:37    15  67.2       Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           
164   823  Catherine Irwin           F      Kingston                             18:49.8   18:49.8   4:43    14  67.1       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
165   1014 Sophie Harriman           F                                           18:50.1   18:50.1   4:43    16  64.8       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
166   1255 Lauren Pavelich           F                                           18:53.3   18:53.3   4:43    16  64.6       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
167   988  Isabel Tsang              F      Markham                              19:06.6   19:06.6   4:46    17  62.8       SS ATHLETICS                          
168   302  Olivia Cadieux            F                                           19:15.7   19:15.7   4:49    15  64.4       310 RUNNING                           
169   769  Lia Ferguson              F      Ottawa                               19:49.4   19:49.4   4:58    15  62.6       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
170   1279 Unknown Partic. 1279      M                                           1:35:31.2 1:35:31.2 23:53                                                        
171   9000 Unknown Chip: 0002e4d18   M                                           5:04:41.4 5:04:41.4 1:16:10                                                      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.