Canadian National XC Championships

Sat November 25, 2017 Kingston, ON CA H0H0H0 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Team Name                             
                                                                              Time    Time             Percentage                                       
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ===================================== 
1     757  Campbell Lee             M                                         19:05.5 19:05.5 3:11 17  82.9       NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                  
2     517  Joshua Zelek             M      Stratford                          19:07.1 19:07.1 3:11 16  83.9       Huron-Perth Wind                      
3     1068 Maximus Thiessen         M      Calgary                            19:18.1 19:18.1 3:13 17  82.0       U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 
4     627  Evan Burke               M                                         19:25.7 19:25.7 3:14 16  82.5       LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                 
5     671  Olivier Saint-Laurent    M                                         19:28.5 19:28.5 3:14 16  82.3       McGill Olympic Club                   
6     1241 Chase Canty              M                                         19:31.3 19:31.3 3:15 16  82.1       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
7     865  Carter Free              M                                         19:31.5 19:31.5 3:15 17  81.1       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           
8     922  Marc-Andr Trudeau Perron M                                         19:40.4 19:40.4 3:17 17  80.5       Saint-Laurent Sélect                 
9     1246 Andrew Davies            M                                         19:41.6 19:41.6 3:17 17  80.4       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
10    1225 Jacob Benoit             M      Windsor                            19:43.3 19:43.3 3:17 17  80.3       VALLEY ATHLETICS                      
11    957  Korbett Cator            M      Laurel Creek Tfc                   19:47.1 19:47.1 3:18 16  81.0       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
12    1238 Prince Nkurunziza        M                                         19:48.2 19:48.2 3:18 15  82.1       Vaudreuil-Dorion                      
13    510  Aidan Doherty            M                                         19:49.3 19:49.3 3:18 17  79.9       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
14    976  Luke Mawhinney           M      Burlington                         19:49.5 19:49.5 3:18 17  79.9       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
15    1066 Alexander Royall         M      Calgary                            19:50.2 19:50.2 3:18 17  79.8       U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 
16    954  Nicholas Bannon          M      Shelburne                          19:50.8 19:50.8 3:18 17  79.8       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
17    1157 Ron MacLean              M      Regina                             19:51.7 19:51.7 3:19 16  80.7       UNIV OF REGINA TRACK CLUB             
18    568  Foster Malleck           M                                         19:52.7 19:52.7 3:19 16  80.7       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
19    872  Kaelen Kolb              M      Regina                             19:56.4 19:56.4 3:19 16  80.4       Regina Multisport Club                
20    1178 Benjamin Fox             M                                         19:56.5 19:56.5 3:19 16  80.4       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
21    785  Jonathan Rioux           M      Orleans                            19:56.5 19:56.5 3:19 17  79.4       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
22    634  Kyle Koyanagi            M                                         19:58.2 19:58.2 3:19 16  80.3       LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                 
23    648  Bill Makwae              M                                         19:59.4 19:59.4 3:20 16  80.2       MAC TRACK                             
24    1042 Peter Minbashian         M                                         20:02.2 20:02.2 3:20 17  79.0       Toronto West Athletics                
25    441  Ashton John              M                                         20:02.2 20:02.2 3:20 16  80.0       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
26    1244 Noah Costa               M                                         20:03.4 20:03.4 3:21 16  79.9       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
27    956  Luke Cabral              M      Guelph                             20:04.0 20:04.0 3:21 16  79.9       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
28    711  Dakota Goguen            M                                         20:04.8 20:04.8 3:21 15  81.0       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
29    432  Adam Bridger             M      Ajax                               20:10.3 20:10.3 3:22 17  78.5       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
30    630  Aaron Canfield           M                                         20:12.1 20:12.1 3:22 16  79.4       LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                 
31    855  Liam Dwyer               M      Victoria                           20:13.6 20:13.6 3:23 16  79.3       PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      
32    1018 Rohan Nowbotsing         M                                         20:14.0 20:14.0 3:23 16  79.2       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
33    948  Myles Strano             M      Barrie                             20:14.7 20:14.7 3:23 16  79.2       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
34    771  Adrian Fournier          M                                         20:15.0 20:15.0 3:23 17  78.2       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
35    468  Graeme Roberts           M                                         20:17.1 20:17.1 3:23 17  78.1       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS                 
36    800  Evan Knight              M      St. John's                         20:17.1 20:17.1 3:23 16  79.0       PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB        
37    783  Nico Pedersen            M      Ottawa                             20:18.8 20:18.8 3:23 17  77.9       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
38    1236 Mathieu Duperron         M                                         20:19.3 20:19.3 3:23 17  77.9       Vaudreuil-Dorion                      
39    878  Moktar Said              M      Saskatoon                          20:20.5 20:20.5 3:23 16  78.8       RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            
40    1235 Lo Dufour                M      Vaudreuil-Dorion                   20:20.7 20:20.7 3:23 15  80.0       Vaudreuil-Dorion                      
41    469  Griffin Anderson         M      Uxbridge                           20:21.1 20:21.1 3:24 16  78.8       GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS         
42    853  Kalum Delaney            M      Victoria                           20:21.9 20:21.9 3:24 17  77.7       PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      
43    437  Cameron Dean             M      Whitby                             20:23.0 20:23.0 3:24 17  77.7       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
44    1188 Liam McKelvey            M                                         20:24.1 20:24.1 3:24 14  81.2       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
45    983  John Wang                M                                         20:24.2 20:24.2 3:24 17  77.6       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
46    961  Jason Cousineau          M                                         20:24.9 20:24.9 3:24 17  77.6       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
47    764  William Cox              M      Ottawa                             20:26.4 20:26.4 3:24 16  78.4       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
48    788  Adam Sanger              M      Ottawa                             20:27.9 20:27.9 3:24 15  79.5       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
49    1049 Daniel Rosen             M      Toronto                            20:28.5 20:28.5 3:25 16  78.3       Toronto West Athletics                
50    1247 Jan Fiedler              M                                         20:29.5 20:29.5 3:25 17  77.3       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
51    945  Ryan Mutuchky            M      Barrie                             20:30.2 20:30.2 3:25 17  77.2       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
52    1062 Liam Hamm                M      Airdrie                            20:30.3 20:30.3 3:25 17  77.2       U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 
53    552  Colin Warwick            M                                         20:30.4 20:30.4 3:25 17  77.2       LAKEHEAD RUNNING                      
54    395  Liam Rivard              M      Toronto                            20:33.2 20:33.2 3:26 16  78.0       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
55    511  Alexander Farlinger      M      North Vancouver                    20:33.4 20:33.4 3:26 16  78.0       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
56    1051 Keithan Sivapragasam     M                                         20:34.6 20:34.6 3:26 17  76.9       Toronto West Athletics                
57    525  Vincent Tremblay         M                                         20:34.7 20:34.7 3:26 15  79.0       Jakours                               
58    1033 Stephen Barber           M                                         20:36.9 20:36.9 3:26 16  77.8       Toronto West Athletics                
59    874  Dylan Bauman             M                                         20:37.1 20:37.1 3:26 16  77.8       RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            
60    801  Levi Moulton             M      Paradise                           20:37.5 20:37.5 3:26 17  76.8       PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB        
61    817  Miles Brackenbury        M      Kingston                           20:37.8 20:37.8 3:26 16  77.7       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
62    492  Alec Purnell             M      Dundas                             20:40.0 20:40.0 3:27 17  76.6       HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB                 
63    798  Fintan Aylward           M      St. John's                         20:40.2 20:40.2 3:27 16  77.6       PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB        
64    316  Jack Amos                M      Dawson City                        20:40.6 20:40.6 3:27 16  77.5       ATHLETICS YUKON                       
65    1044 Ben Miske                M                                         20:40.7 20:40.7 3:27 15  78.7       Toronto West Athletics                
66    868  Jake Hollinger           M                                         20:41.9 20:41.9 3:27 16  77.5       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           
67    390  Mathew Lampard           M      Toronto                            20:42.5 20:42.5 3:27 15  78.6       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
68    881  Justin Blashill          M                                         20:43.2 20:43.2 3:27 16  77.4       Rive-Sud                              
69    470  Christopher Brisimitzis  M                                         20:44.1 20:44.1 3:28 17  76.4       GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS         
70    675  Connor Lashley           M      Mississauga                        20:44.5 20:44.5 3:28 15  78.4       MISSISSAUGA T.F.C.                    
71    820  Noah Frymire             M      Kingston                           20:45.3 20:45.3 3:28 17  76.3       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
72    583  Benjamin Lee             M      Deep River                         20:45.8 20:45.8 3:28 17  76.3       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
73    588  Rudy Saal                M      Pembroke                           20:46.2 20:46.2 3:28 14  79.8       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
74    1193 John Perrier             M                                         20:46.6 20:46.6 3:28 16  77.2       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
75    605  Eric Klassen             M      London                             20:46.6 20:46.6 3:28 16  77.2       LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE  
76    490  Ian Klassen              M      Dundas                             20:47.4 20:47.4 3:28 17  76.2       HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB                 
77    852  Findlay Day              M      Victoria                           20:47.4 20:47.4 3:28 15  78.2       PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      
78    858  Joseph Robertson         M      Victoria                           20:47.6 20:47.6 3:28 16  77.1       PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      
79    561  Zachary Wyatt            M                                         20:48.3 20:48.3 3:28 17  76.1       LANGLEY MUSTANGS                      
80    425  Brandon Adams            M      Courtice                           20:48.4 20:48.4 3:28 16  77.1       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
81    507  Cameron Bates            M                                         20:48.4 20:48.4 3:28 17  76.1       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
82    1263 Josh Samyn               M                                         20:50.1 20:50.1 3:28 17  76.0       Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           
83    1242 Arseniy Chertov          M                                         20:52.2 20:52.2 3:29 16  76.8       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
84    797  Lucas Zanetti            M      Ottawa                             20:52.3 20:52.3 3:29 17  75.9       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
85    1043 Roman Mironov            M                                         20:52.5 20:52.5 3:29 14  79.4       Toronto West Athletics                
86    362  Gareth Hobbins           M                                         20:54.0 20:54.0 3:29 17  75.8       CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          
87    579  Andrew Bryanton          M      Cobden                             20:54.1 20:54.1 3:29 17  75.8       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
88    364  Liam Kramer              M                                         20:56.6 20:56.6 3:29 16  76.6       CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          
89    856  Cooper Langard           M      Victoria                           20:57.1 20:57.1 3:29 16  76.5       PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      
90    938  Flix Quirion             M                                         20:59.0 20:59.0 3:30 16  76.4       Sherbrooke                            
91    1148 Ethan Clark              M      Carman                             20:59.3 20:59.3 3:30 16  76.4       UNATTACHED                            
92    394  Mark Richardson          M      Toronto                            20:59.6 20:59.6 3:30 16  76.4       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
93    939  Brayden Degrace          M      Barrie                             21:00.3 21:00.3 3:30 16  76.3       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
94    713  Maurice Graenert         M                                         21:00.5 21:00.5 3:30 16  76.3       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
95    753  Brock Deba               M                                         21:00.9 21:00.9 3:30 17  75.3       NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                  
96    1117 Cailan Loebel            M      Merrickville                       21:02.0 21:02.0 3:30 16  76.2       UNATTACHED                            
97    1214 David Henderson          M                                         21:02.4 21:02.4 3:31 16  76.2       University of Windsor Athletics Club  
98    410  Jrmie Lpine              M                                         21:05.4 21:05.4 3:31 17  75.1       Coriaces                              
99    1046 Dylan Paiva              M                                         21:05.5 21:05.5 3:31 17  75.1       Toronto West Athletics                
100   438  Patrick Dean             M      Whitby                             21:06.2 21:06.2 3:31 15  77.1       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
101   393  Connor Pribaz            M      Toronto                            21:06.9 21:06.9 3:31 15  77.0       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
102   850  Raymond Simpson          M      New Glasgow                        21:07.8 21:07.8 3:31 17  74.9       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS CLUB          
103   1029 Jesse Watt               M                                         21:08.4 21:08.4 3:31 16  75.8       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
104   491  Nathaniel Leighninger    M      Hamilton                           21:08.5 21:08.5 3:31 16  75.8       HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB                 
105   465  Filip Mainville          M                                         21:08.7 21:08.7 3:31 17  74.9       Fleur de Lys                          
106   508  Jack Dannatt             M      North Vancouver                    21:09.3 21:09.3 3:31 15  76.9       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
107   698  Joshua Thomas Boston     M                                         21:09.8 21:09.8 3:32 15  76.9       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
108   875  Scott Fenton             M      Clavet                             21:10.6 21:10.6 3:32 16  75.7       RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            
109   631  Caleb Canfield           M                                         21:11.3 21:11.3 3:32 16  75.7       LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                 
110   479  Matthew Penner           M      Uxbridge                           21:12.2 21:12.2 3:32 16  75.6       GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS         
111   639  Tyrone Traher            M                                         21:12.7 21:12.7 3:32 17  74.6       LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                 
112   1268 liott Hroux              M                                         21:13.1 21:13.1 3:32 16  75.6       Zénix de la Mauricie                 
113   384  Aidan Goslett            M      Toronto                            21:13.7 21:13.7 3:33 15  76.6       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
114   522  Luc Gallant              M      Wellington                         21:14.5 21:14.5 3:33 17  74.5       ISLANDERS TRACK AND FIELD             
115   560  Tate Wyatt               M                                         21:15.4 21:15.4 3:33 17  74.5       LANGLEY MUSTANGS                      
116   751  Callum Campbell          M      St. Catharines                     21:16.6 21:16.6 3:33 17  74.4       NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                  
117   449  Ismal El Moutaouakil     M                                         21:17.4 21:17.4 3:33 16  75.3       Dynamique de Laval                    
118   835  Andrew MacHan            M      Perth                              21:18.1 21:18.1 3:33 15  76.4       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
119   761  Jacob Harris             M      Kelowna                            21:19.0 21:19.0 3:33 17  74.3       OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB               
120   759  Keon Wallingford         M      North Bay                          21:19.8 21:19.8 3:33 16  75.2       NORTH BAY LEGION                      
121   883  William Davalan          M      St-Bruno                           21:20.0 21:20.0 3:33 16  75.2       Rive-Sud                              
122   587  Adam Saal                M      Pembroke                           21:20.0 21:20.0 3:33 17  74.2       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
123   877  Matthew Hrycuik          M      Saskatoon                          21:20.4 21:20.4 3:33 16  75.1       RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            
124   752  Eric Campbell            M      St Catharines                      21:20.7 21:20.7 3:34 14  77.6       NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                  
125   955  Jackson Bull             M                                         21:20.8 21:20.8 3:34 15  76.2       SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB        
126   747  Ryan Vincent             M                                         21:21.8 21:21.8 3:34 16  75.1       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
127   1065 Josh Novak               M      Cochrane                           21:22.0 21:22.0 3:34 17  74.1       U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 
128   429  Connor Black             M      Whitby                             21:22.7 21:22.7 3:34 17  74.1       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
129   371  James Bardwell           M      Toronto                            21:22.9 21:22.9 3:34 15  76.1       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
130   674  David Domodossola        M      Mississauga                        21:23.1 21:23.1 3:34 16  75.0       MISSISSAUGA T.F.C.                    
131   887  Christopher Quesnel      M                                         21:23.9 21:23.9 3:34 16  74.9       Rive-Sud                              
132   303  Sean Cromack             M                                         21:25.9 21:25.9 3:34 14  77.3       310 RUNNING                           
133   756  Noah Lavoie              M                                         21:27.3 21:27.3 3:34 15  75.8       NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                  
134   365  Anton Kuipers            M                                         21:28.9 21:28.9 3:35 16  74.6       CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          
135   870  Aaron Poirier            M                                         21:29.8 21:29.8 3:35 17  73.7       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           
136   456  Skyler York              M      Edmonton                           21:30.2 21:30.2 3:35 16  74.6       EDMONTON HARRIERS                     
137   428  Joshua Balk              M                                         21:31.1 21:31.1 3:35 15  75.6       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS              
138   862  Bobby Buck               M                                         21:31.5 21:31.5 3:35 17  73.6       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           
139   330  Austin Bates             M      Scarborough                        21:31.7 21:31.7 3:35 15  75.6       Blue Devils Athletics Club            
140   377  Cameron Denys            M      Toronto                            21:33.9 21:33.9 3:36 15  75.4       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
141   620  Stephen Robinson         M                                         21:35.1 21:35.1 3:36 17  73.4       LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB           
142   781  Colin Morgan             M      Ottawa                             21:35.7 21:35.7 3:36 17  73.3       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
143   450  Alexandre Huot           M      Laval                              21:37.4 21:37.4 3:36 17  73.2       Dynamique de Laval                    
144   512  Ross Henderson           M      North Vancouver                    21:38.3 21:38.3 3:36 17  73.2       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        
145   1034 Andrew Batek             M                                         21:40.9 21:40.9 3:37 15  75.0       Toronto West Athletics                
146   1257 Tyler Rowles             M                                         21:42.5 21:42.5 3:37 15  74.9       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
147   949  Martin Mongeau-Leclerc   M                                         21:43.3 21:43.3 3:37 17  72.9       Spartiates CVM                        
148   691  Keaton Heisterman        M      Nanaimo                            21:44.0 21:44.0 3:37 15  74.8       NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 
149   1022 Davis Sampson            M                                         21:44.4 21:44.4 3:37 14  76.2       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
150   1200 Marco Stipo              M                                         21:45.9 21:45.9 3:37 17  72.7       UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C             
151   882  Antoine Boulanger        M                                         21:49.0 21:49.0 3:38 15  74.6       Rive-Sud                              
152   1041 Alexander Megas          M                                         21:50.5 21:50.5 3:39 14  75.8       Toronto West Athletics                
153   1256 Ethan Power              M                                         21:50.7 21:50.7 3:39 15  74.5       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
154   940  Nathan Edwards           M      Barrie                             21:52.1 21:52.1 3:39 16  73.3       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
155   448  Nicolas Bertrand         M      Laval                              21:52.5 21:52.5 3:39 17  72.4       Dynamique de Laval                    
156   1258 Tyler Tofflemire         M                                         21:52.7 21:52.7 3:39 17  72.4       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
157   562  Greg Carette             M                                         21:53.8 21:53.8 3:39 17  72.3       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
158   844  Konnor Weston            M      Kingston                           21:54.0 21:54.0 3:39 17  72.3       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                   
159   617  Liam Easton              M                                         21:54.5 21:54.5 3:39 15  74.2       LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB           
160   381  Dario Garcia Mendez      M      Toronto                            21:54.7 21:54.7 3:39 15  74.2       Central Toronto Athletic Club         
161   734  Karson Proulx            M                                         21:54.8 21:54.8 3:39 17  72.3       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
162   799  Eric Knight              M      St. John's                         21:55.3 21:55.3 3:39 16  73.1       PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB        
163   337  Devon Pegrum             M      Nepean                             21:55.7 21:55.7 3:39 17  72.2       BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK CLUB          
164   879  Benjamin Seshadri        M      Saskatoon                          21:56.5 21:56.5 3:39 15  74.1       RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            
165   1139 Liam Walsh               M      Belleville                         21:56.6 21:56.6 3:39 15  74.1       UNATTACHED                            
166   942  Jake Korpi               M      Barrie                             21:56.6 21:56.6 3:39 16  73.1       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
167   570  Nicolas Miller           M                                         21:56.8 21:56.8 3:39 16  73.1       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
168   673  Evan Bartlett-Kisby      M      Mississauga                        22:00.3 22:00.3 3:40 16  72.9       MISSISSAUGA T.F.C.                    
169   1053 Evan Smith               M      Brampton                           22:00.9 22:00.9 3:40 16  72.8       Toronto West Athletics                
170   368  Kyle Stang               M                                         22:01.9 22:01.9 3:41 16  72.8       CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          
171   1069 Martin Undheim           M      Calgary                            22:04.4 22:04.4 3:41 14  75.1       U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 
172   774  Chase Gould              M      Ottawa                             22:04.8 22:04.8 3:41 16  72.6       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
173   1054 Aiden Webster            M                                         22:05.7 22:05.7 3:41 14  75.0       Toronto West Athletics                
174   1031 Daniel *henao            M                                         22:06.1 22:06.1 3:41 16  72.5       Toronto West Athletics                
175   301  Liam Bauer               M      Caledon                            22:07.9 22:07.9 3:41 14  74.9       310 RUNNING                           
176   566  Jason Lowrie             M                                         22:10.0 22:10.0 3:42 16  72.3       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB       
177   1008 Jack Djondric-Powell     M                                         22:11.3 22:11.3 3:42 15  73.3       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
178   1039 Jack MacLeod             M                                         22:11.7 22:11.7 3:42 14  74.6       Toronto West Athletics                
179   754  Ivan Fernandez           M                                         22:15.5 22:15.5 3:42 16  72.0       NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                  
180   864  Campbell Fair            M                                         22:15.6 22:15.6 3:42 17  71.1       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           
181   776  Leo Holto                M      Ottawa                             22:16.2 22:16.2 3:42 17  71.1       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
182   489  Malcolm Green            M      Dundas                             22:19.7 22:19.7 3:43 16  71.8       HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB                 
183   1260 William Boyle            M      Winnipeg                           22:20.5 22:20.5 3:44 15  72.8       Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           
184   946  Erik Ohrling             M      Collingwood                        22:21.0 22:21.0 3:44 17  70.8       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
185   1234 Adam Domanski            M      Ndip                               22:22.4 22:22.4 3:44 16  71.7       Vaudreuil-Dorion                      
186   581  Xavier Chingee           M      Pembroke                           22:23.1 22:23.1 3:44 16  71.6       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
187   1055 Arthur Thebaud           M      Ottawa                             22:24.1 22:24.1 3:44 17  70.7       Track East                            
188   741  Jeffrey Scott            M                                         22:25.4 22:25.4 3:44 17  70.6       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
189   1254 Arturo Orozpe-Lopez      M                                         22:26.0 22:26.0 3:44 16  71.5       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
190   329  Abu Aziz                 M      Toronto                            22:32.0 22:32.0 3:46 17  70.3       Blue Devils Athletics Club            
191   1009 Jack Emo                 M                                         22:34.0 22:34.0 3:46 15  72.1       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
192   1122 Rory McGarvey            M      Belleville                         22:40.6 22:40.6 3:47 15  71.7       UNATTACHED                            
193   361  Rashid Hayato            M                                         22:41.3 22:41.3 3:47 17  69.8       CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          
194   1233 Mohamed Bailoute         M      Ste-Anne De Bellevue               22:41.8 22:41.8 3:47 17  69.8       Vaudreuil-Dorion                      
195   477  Tyler Middleton          M      Pickering                          22:49.5 22:49.5 3:48 16  70.2       GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS         
196   672  Linden Kaps              M      Nanaimo                            22:57.8 22:57.8 3:50 17  69.0       Mid Island Distance                   
197   1137 Tavo Stringel            M      Merrickville                       22:58.3 22:58.3 3:50 14  72.1       UNATTACHED                            
198   884  Edouard Ducharme         M                                         22:58.9 22:58.9 3:50 15  70.8       Rive-Sud                              
199   910  Alexander Pittman        M      Gander                             22:59.7 22:59.7 3:50 17  68.9       RUNWAY RUNNING CLUB                   
200   1030 Spencer Wilson           M                                         23:03.8 23:03.8 3:51 16  69.5       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
201   866  Alex Hamelinck           M                                         23:09.6 23:09.6 3:52 16  69.2       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           
202   876  Nathan Groat             M      Saskatoon                          23:11.7 23:11.7 3:52 16  69.1       RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            
203   403  Quinn McCart             M      Gatineau                           23:16.9 23:16.9 3:53 14  71.2       Cirrus de l'Outaouais                 
204   649  Alec Paine               M                                         23:17.3 23:17.3 3:53 16  68.8       MAC TRACK                             
205   1240 Michael Brown            M                                         23:25.3 23:25.3 3:54 16  68.5       WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     
206   947  Robert Payne             M      Midland                            23:32.7 23:32.7 3:56 15  69.1       SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C           
207   459  Jaeden Mariyanayagam     M      Toronto                            23:39.5 23:39.5 3:57 16  67.8       ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB          
208   765  Carter Demars            M      Ottawa                             24:12.4 24:12.4 4:02 15  67.2       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                   
209   717  Rahul Kamboj             M                                         24:20.7 24:20.7 4:04 14  68.0       NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB          
210   585  Keegan Lockley           M      Petawawa                           24:22.8 24:22.8 4:04 15  66.7       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  
211   987  Christian Simmons        M      Markham              ON    CA      25:39.7 25:39.7 4:17 15  63.4       SS ATHLETICS                          
212   1020 Hayden Ring              M                                         25:47.9 25:47.9 4:18 16  62.1       TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                  
213   1130 Joshua Roberto           M      Oshawa                             27:34.8 27:34.8 4:36 16  58.1       UNATTACHED                            

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.