Results For
Canadian National XC Championships

Kingston, ON H0H0H0
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Team Name                            Chip      Pace Age Gender City             State Country Clock     Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time                                                     Time      Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ==================================== ========= ==== === ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========== ======== ======== 
1     609 Tyler Dozzi              Team BC                              0:18:50.9 3:08 17  M                                     0:18:50.9 84.0       1        M 1-99   
2     453 Joshua Desouza           Team Ontario                         0:18:59.6 3:10 16  M                                     0:18:59.6 84.4       2        M 1-99   
3     191 Max Turek                Team Ontario                         0:19:06.2 3:11 17  M                                     0:19:06.2 82.9       3        M 1-99   
4     474 Nicholas Mota            Team Ontario                         0:19:07.8 3:11 15  M                                     0:19:07.8 85.0       4        M 1-99   
5     174 Cameron Dean             Team Ontario                         0:19:16.7 3:13 16  M                                     0:19:16.7 83.2       5        M 1-99   
6     345 Marcel Scheele           LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 0:19:19.0 3:13 17  M                                     0:19:19.0 82.0       6        M 1-99   
7     688 Gavin Hughes             SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:19:19.9 3:13 17  M      Guelph                         0:19:19.9 81.9       7        M 1-99   
8     792 Maximus Thiessen         Team Alberta                         0:19:21.2 3:13 16  M                                     0:19:21.2 82.8       8        M 1-99   
9     941 Brendan Simone           University of Windsor Athletics Club 0:19:21.3 3:13 17  M                                     0:19:21.3 81.8       9        M 1-99   
10    452 Jonathan Desouza         NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:19:24.3 3:14 16  M                                     0:19:24.3 82.6       10       M 1-99   
11    995 Aaron Ahl                Team Alberta                         0:19:25.4 3:14 17  M                                     0:19:25.4 81.5       11       M 1-99   
12    681 Liam Donnelly            SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:19:31.8 3:15 17  M      Campbellville                  0:19:31.8 81.1       12       M 1-99   
13    241 Charlie Dannatt          Team BC                              0:19:33.3 3:16 17  M                                     0:19:33.3 81.0       13       M 1-99   
14    298 John Fish                LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      0:19:35.9 3:16 17  M                                     0:19:35.9 80.8       14       M 1-99   
15    114 Alex Hoerner             Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:19:36.4 3:16 17  M                                     0:19:36.4 80.8       15       M 1-99   
16    500 Campbell Lee             NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:19:36.5 3:16 16  M                                     0:19:36.5 81.8       16       M 1-99   
17    693 Eric Morris              Team Ontario                         0:19:37.6 3:16 16  M      Elora                          0:19:37.6 81.7       17       M 1-99   
18    167 Matthew Bridger          DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             0:19:37.6 3:16 16  M                                     0:19:37.6 81.7       18       M 1-99   
19    562 Gustav Finley            PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB       0:19:37.7 3:16 17  M      Peterborough                   0:19:37.7 80.7       19       M 1-99   
20    963 Arseniy Chertov          WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:19:38.1 3:16 15  M                                     0:19:38.1 82.8       21       M 1-99   
21    189 Alanzo Ryan              DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             0:19:38.1 3:16 17  M                                     0:19:38.1 80.6       20       M 1-99   
22    685 Cole Hannam              SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:19:38.3 3:16 17  M                                     0:19:38.3 80.6       22       M 1-99   
23    372 Evan Burke               LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                0:19:41.4 3:17 15  M                                     0:19:41.4 82.6       23       M 1-99   
24    689 Callum MacGregor         SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:19:41.6 3:17 16  M      Guelph                         0:19:41.6 81.4       24       M 1-99   
25    738 Grant Warburton          TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:19:41.7 3:17 17  M                                     0:19:41.7 80.4       25       M 1-99   
26    956 Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone   Team BC                              0:19:41.7 3:17 17  M                                     0:19:41.7 80.4       26       M 1-99   
27    403 Aaron Boyle              Team Alberta                         0:19:42.1 3:17 17  M                                     0:19:42.1 80.4       27       M 1-99   
28    607 Angus Brown              Team BC                              0:19:42.1 3:17 17  M                                     0:19:42.1 80.4       28       M 1-99   
29    962 Chase Canty              WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:19:43.0 3:17 15  M                                     0:19:43.0 82.5       29       M 1-99   
30    682 Zachary Matthew Frangos  SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:19:43.7 3:17 17  M                                     0:19:43.7 80.3       30       M 1-99   
31    407 Tyson Keddie             Team Alberta                         0:19:44.4 3:18 17  M                                     0:19:44.4 80.2       31       M 1-99   
32    319 Thomas Csisztu           LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 0:19:44.6 3:18 17  M                                     0:19:44.6 80.2       32       M 1-99   
33    130 Nicolas Tralli           Team Ontario                         0:19:44.7 3:18 17  M                                     0:19:44.7 80.2       33       M 1-99   
34    608 Kalum Delaney            PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM     0:19:46.0 3:18 16  M                                     0:19:46.0 81.1       34       M 1-99   
35    894 Marcel Aubry             UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            0:19:46.6 3:18 16  M                                     0:19:46.6 81.1       35       M 1-99   
36    676 Nicholas Bannon          SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:19:53.2 3:19 16  M      Shelburne                      0:19:53.2 80.6       36       M 1-99   
37    615 Kyle Caie                Team SK                              0:19:55.2 3:19 17  M                                     0:19:55.2 79.5       37       M 1-99   
38    966 Noah Costa               WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:19:56.9 3:19 15  M                                     0:19:56.9 81.5       38       M 1-99   
39    851 Marcus Kemp              Unattached-Manitoba                  0:19:57.3 3:19 15  M                                     0:19:57.3 81.5       39       M 1-99   
40    969 Andrew Davies            WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:20:00.2 3:20 16  M                                     0:20:00.2 80.2       40       M 1-99   
41    680 Gregory Danayan          SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:20:01.1 3:20 17  M                                     0:20:01.1 79.1       41       M 1-99   
42    659 Marc-Andr Trudeau Perron Equipe Quebec                        0:20:02.5 3:21 16  M                                     0:20:02.5 80.0       42       M 1-99   
43    377 Kyle Farquharson         LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                0:20:02.8 3:21 17  M                                     0:20:02.8 79.0       43       M 1-99   
44    455 Ryan Fraccaro            NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:20:03.3 3:21 17  M                                     0:20:03.3 78.9       44       M 1-99   
45    101 Liam Murray              Team Prairie                         0:20:03.5 3:21 17  M                                     0:20:03.5 78.9       45       M 1-99   
46    776 Juan Celis               U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                0:20:05.0 3:21 17  M                                     0:20:05.0 78.8       46       M 1-99   
47    149 Dawson Ribeiro           Team BC                              0:20:05.5 3:21 17  M                                     0:20:05.5 78.8       47       M 1-99   
48    938 Tyler Jones              University of Windsor Athletics Club 0:20:06.2 3:21 17  M      Guelph                         0:20:06.2 78.8       48       M 1-99   
49    679 James Cromack            SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:20:06.7 3:21 17  M                                     0:20:06.7 78.7       49       M 1-99   
50    491 Brock Deba               NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:20:06.8 3:21 16  M                                     0:20:06.8 79.7       50       M 1-99   
51    538 Adrian Fournier          OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  0:20:09.4 3:21 16  M                                     0:20:09.4 79.5       51       M 1-99   
52    751 Peter Minbashian         Toronto West Athletics               0:20:09.6 3:21 16  M                                     0:20:09.6 79.5       52       M 1-99   
53    117 Cade Kochals             Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:20:09.7 3:21 16  M                                     0:20:09.7 79.5       53       M 1-99   
54    359 Joey Hardy               LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          0:20:13.9 3:23 17  M                                     0:20:13.9 78.3       54       M 1-99   
55    77  Ryan Were                BURLINGTON TRACK & FIELD CLUB        0:20:14.6 3:23 17  M      Burlington                     0:20:14.6 78.2       55       M 1-99   
56    409 Bill Makwae              Team Alberta                         0:20:15.1 3:23 15  M                                     0:20:15.1 80.3       56       M 1-99   
57    886 Matthew Exner            Team SK                              0:20:16.0 3:23 17  M                                     0:20:16.0 78.1       57       M 1-99   
58    788 Alexander Royall         Team Prairie                         0:20:16.4 3:23 16  M                                     0:20:16.4 79.1       58       M 1-99   
59    249 Vincent Tremblay         Equipe Quebec                        0:20:18.1 3:23 14  M                                     0:20:18.1 81.6       59       M 1-99   
60    968 Tadzik Czubernat         WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:20:18.4 3:23 17  M                                     0:20:18.4 78.0       60       M 1-99   
61    206 Griffin Anderson         GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS        0:20:19.1 3:23 15  M                                     0:20:19.1 80.1       61       M 1-99   
62    482 Alex Sandras             NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:20:19.4 3:23 15  M                                     0:20:19.4 80.0       62       M 1-99   
63    980 Greg McFarlane           WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:20:21.2 3:24 16  M                                     0:20:21.2 78.8       63       M 1-99   
64    126 Liam Rivard              Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:20:22.0 3:24 15  M                                     0:20:22.0 79.9       64       M 1-99   
65    505 Santiago Gaitan          NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETICS           0:20:23.6 3:24 15  M                                     0:20:23.6 79.8       65       M 1-99   
66    560 Levi Moulton             Team NL                              0:20:23.8 3:24 16  M                                     0:20:23.8 78.6       66       M 1-99   
67    836 Korbett Cator            Unattached-Manitoba                  0:20:24.4 3:24 15  M      Laurel Creek Tfc               0:20:24.4 79.7       67       M 1-99   
68    569 Aidan Goslett            PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  0:20:24.5 3:24 14  M                                     0:20:24.5 81.2       68       M 1-99   
69    305 Foster Malleck           LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      0:20:24.5 3:24 15  M                                     0:20:24.5 79.7       69       M 1-99   
70    729 Rohan Nowbotsing         TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:20:26.1 3:24 15  M                                     0:20:26.1 79.6       70       M 1-99   
71    365 William Stewart          LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          0:20:26.6 3:24 16  M                                     0:20:26.6 78.4       71       M 1-99   
72    123 Connor Pribaz            Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:20:26.8 3:24 14  M                                     0:20:26.8 81.0       72       M 1-99   
73    936 Josh Galasso             University of Windsor Athletics Club 0:20:28.1 3:24 17  M                                     0:20:28.1 77.4       73       M 1-99   
74    294 Greg Carette             LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      0:20:29.1 3:25 16  M                                     0:20:29.1 78.3       74       M 1-99   
75    310 Brandon Sellers          LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      0:20:29.4 3:25 17  M                                     0:20:29.4 77.3       75       M 1-99   
76    692 Luke Mawhinney           SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:20:31.2 3:25 16  M      Burlington                     0:20:31.2 78.1       76       M 1-99   
77    704 Tyler Young              SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:20:31.3 3:25 16  M      Fergus                         0:20:31.3 78.1       77       M 1-99   
78    335 Julien Perreault-Roberge Equipe Quebec                        0:20:33.3 3:26 17  M                                     0:20:33.3 77.0       78       M 1-99   
79    745 John Duffy               Toronto West Athletics               0:20:33.4 3:26 17  M      Guelph                         0:20:33.4 77.0       79       M 1-99   
80    119 Mathew Lampard           Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:20:33.7 3:26 14  M                                     0:20:33.7 80.6       80       M 1-99   
81    857 Cailan Loebel            Unattached-Manitoba                  0:20:34.7 3:26 15  M                                     0:20:34.7 79.0       81       M 1-99   
82    920 Mitchell Miron           UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            0:20:34.8 3:26 17  M      Thornhill                      0:20:34.8 76.9       82       M 1-99   
83    239 Cameron Bates            HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB       0:20:35.9 3:26 16  M                                     0:20:35.9 77.8       83       M 1-99   
84    271 Carter Free              Kingston Track & Field Club          0:20:36.0 3:26 16  M                                     0:20:36.0 77.8       84       M 1-99   
85    49  Jack Amos                ATHLETICS YUKON                      0:20:36.7 3:26 15  M                                     0:20:36.7 78.9       85       M 1-99   
86    779 Matthew Forman           Team Prairie                         0:20:36.8 3:26 16  M                                     0:20:36.8 77.8       86       M 1-99   
87    159 Nicolas Riopel           Corsaire-Chaparal                    0:20:37.5 3:26 17  M                                     0:20:37.5 76.8       87       M 1-99   
88    785 David McNish             Team Prairie                         0:20:38.7 3:26 17  M                                     0:20:38.7 76.7       88       M 1-99   
89    534 Joe Fast                 OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  0:20:40.0 3:27 14  M                                     0:20:40.0 80.2       89       M 1-99   
90    142 Atsushi Satomura         Equipe Quebec                        0:20:41.2 3:27 17  M                                     0:20:41.2 76.5       90       M 1-99   
91    899 Joel Duff                UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            0:20:41.5 3:27 15  M                                     0:20:41.5 78.6       91       M 1-99   
92    380 Drew Horner              LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                0:20:42.7 3:27 17  M                                     0:20:42.7 76.4       92       M 1-99   
93    274 Nathaniel St. Romain     Kingston Track & Field Club          0:20:43.4 3:28 17  M                                     0:20:43.4 76.4       93       M 1-99   
94    918 William McCreadie        UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            0:20:43.6 3:28 17  M                                     0:20:43.6 76.4       94       M 1-99   
95    448 Liam Crocket             NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:20:43.8 3:28 17  M                                     0:20:43.8 76.4       95       M 1-99   
96    580 Miles Brakenbury         PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  0:20:44.2 3:28 15  M                                     0:20:44.2 78.4       96       M 1-99   
97    145 Liam Foster              Team BC                              0:20:44.4 3:28 17  M                                     0:20:44.4 76.3       97       M 1-99   
98    442 Joshua Thomas Boston     NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:20:44.5 3:28 14  M                                     0:20:44.5 79.9       98       M 1-99   
99    976 Seth Kwasnicki           WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:20:44.6 3:28 14  M                                     0:20:44.6 79.9       99       M 1-99   
100   572 Liam McKelvey            PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  0:20:44.6 3:28 13  M                                     0:20:44.6 81.8       100      M 1-99   
101   464 Aidan Jean               NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:20:45.1 3:28 15  M                                     0:20:45.1 78.4       101      M 1-99   
102   54  Jackson Bernard          Blue Devils Athletics Club           0:20:45.6 3:28 16  M                                     0:20:45.6 77.2       102      M 1-99   
103   308 Mitchell Mowbray         LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      0:20:45.9 3:28 16  M                                     0:20:45.9 77.2       103      M 1-99   
104   599 Jack Rowlatt             PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  0:20:45.9 3:28 16  M                                     0:20:45.9 77.2       104      M 1-99   
105   169 Christopher Brisimitzis  DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             0:20:46.1 3:28 16  M                                     0:20:46.1 77.2       105      M 1-99   
106   678 Jason Cousineau          SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:20:46.3 3:28 15  M                                     0:20:46.3 78.3       106      M 1-99   
107   625 Zachary Lachance         Rive-Sud                             0:20:46.7 3:28 16  M                                     0:20:46.7 77.2       107      M 1-99   
108   568 Matthew Cheung           PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  0:20:46.9 3:28 16  M      Scarborough                    0:20:46.9 77.2       108      M 1-99   
109   154 Jrmie Lpine              Equipe Quebec                        0:20:47.2 3:28 16  M                                     0:20:47.2 77.1       109      M 1-99   
110   334 Felix Lafortune-Cazale   Les Vainqueurs                       0:20:47.5 3:28 17  M                                     0:20:47.5 76.2       110      M 1-99   
111   812 Logan MacDonald          UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA          0:20:51.8 3:29 15  M                                     0:20:51.8 78.0       111      M 1-99   
112   970 Jan Fiedler              WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:20:51.9 3:29 16  M                                     0:20:51.9 76.8       112      M 1-99   
113   632 Nikita Zhuravkov         Rive-Sud                             0:20:53.3 3:29 15  M                                     0:20:53.3 77.9       113      M 1-99   
114   695 Liam Ogilvie             SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       0:20:54.2 3:29 16  M      Fergus                         0:20:54.2 76.7       114      M 1-99   
115   125 Mark Richardson          Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:20:56.4 3:29 15  M                                     0:20:56.4 77.7       115      M 1-99   
116   744 Nicholas Carbone         Toronto West Athletics               0:20:57.4 3:29 17  M      Etobicoke                      0:20:57.4 75.6       116      M 1-99   
117   339 Lo Wormser               Equipe Quebec                        0:20:58.0 3:29 17  M                                     0:20:58.0 75.5       117      M 1-99   
118   531 William Cox              OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  0:21:00.3 3:30 15  M                                     0:21:00.3 77.4       118      M 1-99   
119   343 Eric Gareau              LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 0:21:01.3 3:30 17  M                                     0:21:01.3 75.3       119      M 1-99   
120   318 Andrew Bryanton          LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 0:21:01.4 3:30 16  M                                     0:21:01.4 76.3       120      M 1-99   
121   321 Benjamin Lee             LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 0:21:02.0 3:30 16  M                                     0:21:02.0 76.2       121      M 1-99   
122   622 William Davalan          Rive-Sud                             0:21:02.2 3:31 15  M                                     0:21:02.2 77.3       122      M 1-99   
123   76  Quinn Halldorson         Team Alberta                         0:21:04.2 3:31 17  M                                     0:21:04.2 75.1       123      M 1-99   
124   327 Adam Saal                LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 0:21:05.4 3:31 16  M                                     0:21:05.4 76.0       124      M 1-99   
125   861 Ryan Mutuchky            Unattached-Manitoba                  0:21:07.3 3:31 16  M                                     0:21:07.3 75.9       126      M 1-99   
126   161 Brandon Adams            DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             0:21:07.3 3:31 15  M                                     0:21:07.3 77.0       125      M 1-99   
127   757 Daniel Rosen             Toronto West Athletics               0:21:07.8 3:31 15  M      Toronto                        0:21:07.8 77.0       127      M 1-99   
128   988 Noah Hoffman             Team Prairie                         0:21:07.9 3:31 17  M                                     0:21:07.9 74.9       128      M 1-99   
129   199 Jacob Smith              EXCEL ATHLETIKA                      0:21:08.0 3:31 17  M                                     0:21:08.0 74.9       129      M 1-99   
130   193 Alexandre Huot           Dynamique de Laval                   0:21:08.5 3:31 16  M                                     0:21:08.5 75.8       130      M 1-99   
131   324 Charles Osborne          LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 0:21:09.0 3:31 16  M                                     0:21:09.0 75.8       131      M 1-99   
132   862 Erik Ohrling             Unattached-Manitoba                  0:21:09.6 3:32 16  M                                     0:21:09.6 75.8       132      M 1-99   
133   748 Austin Kpiebewieng       Toronto West Athletics               0:21:10.8 3:32 17  M                                     0:21:10.8 74.8       133      M 1-99   
134   978 Brandon Marusic          WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:21:10.8 3:32 17  M                                     0:21:10.8 74.8       134      M 1-99   
135   749 Justin Kpiebewieng       Toronto West Athletics               0:21:10.9 3:32 17  M                                     0:21:10.9 74.8       135      M 1-99   
136   273 Chet Moran               Kingston Track & Field Club          0:21:11.6 3:32 15  M                                     0:21:11.6 76.8       136      M 1-99   
137   586 Noah Frymire             PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  0:21:12.1 3:32 16  M                                     0:21:12.1 75.6       137      M 1-99   
138   739 Jesse Watt               TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:21:12.5 3:32 15  M                                     0:21:12.5 76.7       138      M 1-99   
139   432 Cameron Heinz            Muskoka Algonquin Runners            0:21:13.3 3:33 14  M                                     0:21:13.3 78.1       139      M 1-99   
140   342 Brady Esler              LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 0:21:15.0 3:33 17  M                                     0:21:15.0 74.5       140      M 1-99   
141   937 David Henderson          University of Windsor Athletics Club 0:21:16.8 3:33 15  M                                     0:21:16.8 76.4       141      M 1-99   
142   559 Evan Knight              Team NL                              0:21:17.2 3:33 15  M                                     0:21:17.2 76.4       142      M 1-99   
143   939 Logan Provost            University of Windsor Athletics Club 0:21:17.9 3:33 14  M                                     0:21:17.9 77.8       143      M 1-99   
144   461 Maurice Graenert         NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:21:18.5 3:33 15  M                                     0:21:18.5 76.3       144      M 1-99   
145   713 Hassan Ali               TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:21:19.1 3:33 16  M                                     0:21:19.1 75.2       145      M 1-99   
146   573 Rocharn Wilson           PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  0:21:20.0 3:33 15  M                                     0:21:20.0 76.3       146      M 1-99   
147   972 Nicholas Forbes          WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:21:21.5 3:34 16  M                                     0:21:21.5 75.1       147      M 1-99   
148   488 Ryan Vincent             NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:21:21.7 3:34 15  M                                     0:21:21.7 76.1       148      M 1-99   
149   175 Patrick Dean             DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             0:21:22.0 3:34 14  M                                     0:21:22.0 77.5       149      M 1-99   
150   460 Justin Graenert          NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:21:24.2 3:34 17  M                                     0:21:24.2 74.0       150      M 1-99   
151   764 Arthur Thebaud           Track East                           0:21:24.7 3:34 16  M                                     0:21:24.7 74.9       151      M 1-99   
152   164 Connor Black             DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             0:21:25.4 3:34 16  M                                     0:21:25.4 74.8       152      M 1-99   
153   614 Dylan Bauman             Team SK                              0:21:25.6 3:34 15  M                                     0:21:25.6 75.9       153      M 1-99   
154   746 Samer El-Galmady         Toronto West Athletics               0:21:25.8 3:34 16  M                                     0:21:25.8 74.8       154      M 1-99   
155   109 Cameron Denys            Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:21:26.5 3:34 14  M                                     0:21:26.5 77.3       155      M 1-99   
156   539 Spencer Giddings         OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  0:21:27.2 3:34 16  M                                     0:21:27.2 74.7       156      M 1-99   
157   964 Kiniw Cleland            WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:21:28.4 3:35 17  M                                     0:21:28.4 73.7       157      M 1-99   
158   532 Ryan Cunningham          OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  0:21:28.5 3:35 15  M                                     0:21:28.5 75.7       158      M 1-99   
159   934 Nathan Drouillard        University of Windsor Athletics Club 0:21:30.3 3:35 17  M                                     0:21:30.3 73.6       159      M 1-99   
160   404 Owen Guenette            MAC TRACK                            0:21:31.0 3:35 16  M                                     0:21:31.0 74.5       160      M 1-99   
161   510 Keon Wallingford         NORTH BAY LEGION                     0:21:32.2 3:36 15  M                                     0:21:32.2 75.5       161      M 1-99   
162   506 Logan Martineau          NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETICS           0:21:33.4 3:36 17  M                                     0:21:33.4 73.4       162      M 1-99   
163   603 Konnor Weston            PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  0:21:34.0 3:36 16  M                                     0:21:34.0 74.3       163      M 1-99   
164   959 Holden Burdett           WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:21:34.3 3:36 16  M                                     0:21:34.3 74.3       164      M 1-99   
165   810 Tate Haugan              UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA          0:21:34.4 3:36 16  M                                     0:21:34.4 74.3       165      M 1-99   
166   200 Michael Thiel            Team SK                              0:21:35.4 3:36 17  M                                     0:21:35.4 73.3       166      M 1-99   
167   493 Derian Free              NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:21:38.4 3:36 15  M                                     0:21:38.4 75.2       167      M 1-99   
168   627 Christophe Quesnel       Rive-Sud                             0:21:44.0 3:37 15  M                                     0:21:44.0 74.8       168      M 1-99   
169   219 Matthew Penner           GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS        0:21:47.3 3:38 15  M                                     0:21:47.3 74.7       169      M 1-99   
170   51  Joe Parker               ATHLETICS YUKON                      0:21:47.6 3:38 17  M                                     0:21:47.6 72.7       170      M 1-99   
171   754 Thomas Perry             Toronto West Athletics               0:21:47.9 3:38 16  M                                     0:21:47.9 73.6       171      M 1-99   
172   985 Tyler Tofflemire         WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:21:51.2 3:39 16  M                                     0:21:51.2 73.4       172      M 1-99   
173   820 Matthew Jones            Team NL                              0:21:51.4 3:39 17  M                                     0:21:51.4 72.4       173      M 1-99   
174   364 Zach Staffell            LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          0:21:53.7 3:39 17  M                                     0:21:53.7 72.3       174      M 1-99   
175   774 Thomas Armstrong         U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                0:21:53.8 3:39 15  M                                     0:21:53.8 74.3       175      M 1-99   
176   58  Aiden Mallany-Stanley    Blue Devils Athletics Club           0:21:54.0 3:39 17  M                                     0:21:54.0 72.3       176      M 1-99   
177   511 Thomas Grabher           OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD CLUB         0:21:57.6 3:39 17  M                                     0:21:57.6 72.1       177      M 1-99   
178   361 Stephen Robinson         LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          0:22:00.2 3:40 16  M                                     0:22:00.2 72.9       178      M 1-99   
179   408 Louis Labrie             MAC TRACK                            0:22:03.2 3:41 16  M                                     0:22:03.2 72.7       179      M 1-99   
180   160 Marc Sfeir               Corsaire-Chaparal                    0:22:04.8 3:41 17  M                                     0:22:04.8 71.7       180      M 1-99   
181   269 Campbell Fair            Kingston Track & Field Club          0:22:05.3 3:41 16  M                                     0:22:05.3 72.6       181      M 1-99   
182   933 Nicholas Cull            University of Windsor Athletics Club 0:22:05.4 3:41 17  M                                     0:22:05.4 71.7       182      M 1-99   
183   162 Josh Balk                DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             0:22:07.2 3:41 14  M                                     0:22:07.2 74.9       183      M 1-99   
184   663 Didier De Lange          Sherbrooke                           0:22:07.3 3:41 17  M                                     0:22:07.3 71.6       184      M 1-99   
185   340 Jack Adams               LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 0:22:10.9 3:42 16  M                                     0:22:10.9 72.3       185      M 1-99   
186   743 Stephen Barber           Toronto West Athletics               0:22:17.7 3:43 15  M                                     0:22:17.7 73.0       186      M 1-99   
187   619 Justin Blashill          Rive-Sud                             0:22:20.1 3:43 15  M                                     0:22:20.1 72.8       187      M 1-99   
188   60  Tristin Rowe             Blue Devils Athletics Club           0:22:20.5 3:44 15  M                                     0:22:20.5 72.8       188      M 1-99   
189   558 Eric Knight              Team NL                              0:22:23.5 3:44 15  M                                     0:22:23.5 72.6       189      M 1-99   
190   507 Daniel O'Rourke          NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETICS           0:22:33.3 3:46 17  M                                     0:22:33.3 70.2       190      M 1-99   
191   391 Tyrone Traher            LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                0:22:33.7 3:46 16  M                                     0:22:33.7 71.1       191      M 1-99   
192   217 Tyler Middleton          GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS        0:22:34.3 3:46 15  M                                     0:22:34.3 72.1       192      M 1-99   
193   595 Liam McIlroy             PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  0:22:35.9 3:46 15  M                                     0:22:35.9 72.0       193      M 1-99   
194   122 Joe Mark                 Central Toronto Athletic Club        0:22:36.6 3:46 17  M                                     0:22:36.6 70.0       194      M 1-99   
195   492 Ivan Fernandez           NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:22:37.9 3:46 15  M                                     0:22:37.9 71.9       195      M 1-99   
196   476 Ahad Naim                NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:22:53.9 3:49 17  M                                     0:22:53.9 69.1       196      M 1-99   
197   958 Michael Brown            WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    0:22:59.1 3:50 15  M                                     0:22:59.1 70.8       197      M 1-99   
198   471 Ryan McIntosh            NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         0:23:01.4 3:51 15  M                                     0:23:01.4 70.7       198      M 1-99   
199   71  Cole Lidlow              BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK CLUB         0:23:07.5 3:51 14  M                                     0:23:07.5 71.6       199      M 1-99   
200   649 Alexander Pittman        Team NL                              0:23:18.5 3:53 16  M                                     0:23:18.5 68.8       200      M 1-99   
201   499 Caleb Lavoie             NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:23:29.7 3:55 16  M                                     0:23:29.7 68.2       201      M 1-99   
202   602 Sebastian Valencia       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  0:23:33.1 3:56 15  M                                     0:23:33.1 69.1       202      M 1-99   
203   709 Jake Smith               SS ATHLETICS                         0:23:35.5 3:56 17  M      Markham          ON    CA      0:23:35.5 67.1       203      M 1-99   
204   501 Chase Lupton             NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 0:23:46.3 3:58 15  M                                     0:23:46.3 68.4       204      M 1-99   
205   275 Aidan Tulk               Kingston Track & Field Club          0:23:48.8 3:58 13  M                                     0:23:48.8 71.2       205      M 1-99   
206   708 Christian Simmons        SS ATHLETICS                         0:23:52.5 3:59 14  M      Markham          ON    CA      0:23:52.5 69.4       206      M 1-99   
207   322 Keegan Lockley           LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 0:24:05.0 4:01 14  M                                     0:24:05.0 68.8       207      M 1-99   
208   272 Rory McGarvey            Kingston Track & Field Club          0:24:15.7 4:02 14  M                                     0:24:15.7 68.3       208      M 1-99   
209   581 Cam Bruce                PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  0:24:28.1 4:05 15  M                                     0:24:28.1 66.5       209      M 1-99   
210   612 Jackson Bonn             QUINTE LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     0:24:32.7 4:05 15  M                                     0:24:32.7 66.3       210      M 1-99   
211   433 Jakob Heinz              Muskoka Algonquin Runners            0:25:10.0 4:12 16  M                                     0:25:10.0 63.7       211      M 1-99   

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.