Canadian National XC Championships

Sat November 25, 2017 Kingston, ON CA H0H0H0 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Team Name                            Chip    Pace Age Gender City             State Country Clock   Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time                                                   Time    Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ==================================== ======= ==== === ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     609 Tyler Dozzi              Team BC                              18:50.9 3:08 17  M                                     18:50.9 84.0       1        M 1-99   
2     453 Joshua Desouza           Team Ontario                         18:59.6 3:10 16  M                                     18:59.6 84.4       2        M 1-99   
3     191 Max Turek                Team Ontario                         19:06.2 3:11 17  M                                     19:06.2 82.9       3        M 1-99   
4     474 Nicholas Mota            Team Ontario                         19:07.8 3:11 15  M                                     19:07.8 85.0       4        M 1-99   
5     174 Cameron Dean             Team Ontario                         19:16.7 3:13 16  M                                     19:16.7 83.2       5        M 1-99   
6     345 Marcel Scheele           LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 19:19.0 3:13 17  M                                     19:19.0 82.0       6        M 1-99   
7     688 Gavin Hughes             SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       19:19.9 3:13 17  M      Guelph                         19:19.9 81.9       7        M 1-99   
8     792 Maximus Thiessen         Team Alberta                         19:21.2 3:13 16  M                                     19:21.2 82.8       8        M 1-99   
9     941 Brendan Simone           University of Windsor Athletics Club 19:21.3 3:13 17  M                                     19:21.3 81.8       9        M 1-99   
10    452 Jonathan Desouza         NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         19:24.3 3:14 16  M                                     19:24.3 82.6       10       M 1-99   
11    995 Aaron Ahl                Team Alberta                         19:25.4 3:14 17  M                                     19:25.4 81.5       11       M 1-99   
12    681 Liam Donnelly            SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       19:31.8 3:15 17  M      Campbellville                  19:31.8 81.1       12       M 1-99   
13    241 Charlie Dannatt          Team BC                              19:33.3 3:16 17  M                                     19:33.3 81.0       13       M 1-99   
14    298 John Fish                LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      19:35.9 3:16 17  M                                     19:35.9 80.8       14       M 1-99   
15    114 Alex Hoerner             Central Toronto Athletic Club        19:36.4 3:16 17  M                                     19:36.4 80.8       15       M 1-99   
16    500 Campbell Lee             NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 19:36.5 3:16 16  M                                     19:36.5 81.8       16       M 1-99   
17    693 Eric Morris              Team Ontario                         19:37.6 3:16 16  M      Elora                          19:37.6 81.7       17       M 1-99   
18    167 Matthew Bridger          DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             19:37.6 3:16 16  M                                     19:37.6 81.7       18       M 1-99   
19    562 Gustav Finley            PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB       19:37.7 3:16 17  M      Peterborough                   19:37.7 80.7       19       M 1-99   
20    963 Arseniy Chertov          WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    19:38.1 3:16 15  M                                     19:38.1 82.8       21       M 1-99   
21    189 Alanzo Ryan              DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             19:38.1 3:16 17  M                                     19:38.1 80.6       20       M 1-99   
22    685 Cole Hannam              SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       19:38.3 3:16 17  M                                     19:38.3 80.6       22       M 1-99   
23    372 Evan Burke               LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                19:41.4 3:17 15  M                                     19:41.4 82.6       23       M 1-99   
24    689 Callum MacGregor         SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       19:41.6 3:17 16  M      Guelph                         19:41.6 81.4       24       M 1-99   
25    738 Grant Warburton          TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 19:41.7 3:17 17  M                                     19:41.7 80.4       25       M 1-99   
26    956 Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone   Team BC                              19:41.7 3:17 17  M                                     19:41.7 80.4       26       M 1-99   
27    403 Aaron Boyle              Team Alberta                         19:42.1 3:17 17  M                                     19:42.1 80.4       27       M 1-99   
28    607 Angus Brown              Team BC                              19:42.1 3:17 17  M                                     19:42.1 80.4       28       M 1-99   
29    962 Chase Canty              WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    19:43.0 3:17 15  M                                     19:43.0 82.5       29       M 1-99   
30    682 Zachary Matthew Frangos  SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       19:43.7 3:17 17  M                                     19:43.7 80.3       30       M 1-99   
31    407 Tyson Keddie             Team Alberta                         19:44.4 3:18 17  M                                     19:44.4 80.2       31       M 1-99   
32    319 Thomas Csisztu           LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 19:44.6 3:18 17  M                                     19:44.6 80.2       32       M 1-99   
33    130 Nicolas Tralli           Team Ontario                         19:44.7 3:18 17  M                                     19:44.7 80.2       33       M 1-99   
34    608 Kalum Delaney            PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM     19:46.0 3:18 16  M                                     19:46.0 81.1       34       M 1-99   
35    894 Marcel Aubry             UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            19:46.6 3:18 16  M                                     19:46.6 81.1       35       M 1-99   
36    676 Nicholas Bannon          SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       19:53.2 3:19 16  M      Shelburne                      19:53.2 80.6       36       M 1-99   
37    615 Kyle Caie                Team SK                              19:55.2 3:19 17  M                                     19:55.2 79.5       37       M 1-99   
38    966 Noah Costa               WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    19:56.9 3:19 15  M                                     19:56.9 81.5       38       M 1-99   
39    851 Marcus Kemp              Unattached-Manitoba                  19:57.3 3:19 15  M                                     19:57.3 81.5       39       M 1-99   
40    969 Andrew Davies            WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    20:00.2 3:20 16  M                                     20:00.2 80.2       40       M 1-99   
41    680 Gregory Danayan          SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       20:01.1 3:20 17  M                                     20:01.1 79.1       41       M 1-99   
42    659 Marc-Andr Trudeau Perron Equipe Quebec                        20:02.5 3:21 16  M                                     20:02.5 80.0       42       M 1-99   
43    377 Kyle Farquharson         LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                20:02.8 3:21 17  M                                     20:02.8 79.0       43       M 1-99   
44    455 Ryan Fraccaro            NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         20:03.3 3:21 17  M                                     20:03.3 78.9       44       M 1-99   
45    101 Liam Murray              Team Prairie                         20:03.5 3:21 17  M                                     20:03.5 78.9       45       M 1-99   
46    776 Juan Celis               U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                20:05.0 3:21 17  M                                     20:05.0 78.8       46       M 1-99   
47    149 Dawson Ribeiro           Team BC                              20:05.5 3:21 17  M                                     20:05.5 78.8       47       M 1-99   
48    938 Tyler Jones              University of Windsor Athletics Club 20:06.2 3:21 17  M      Guelph                         20:06.2 78.8       48       M 1-99   
49    679 James Cromack            SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       20:06.7 3:21 17  M                                     20:06.7 78.7       49       M 1-99   
50    491 Brock Deba               NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 20:06.8 3:21 16  M                                     20:06.8 79.7       50       M 1-99   
51    538 Adrian Fournier          OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  20:09.4 3:21 16  M                                     20:09.4 79.5       51       M 1-99   
52    751 Peter Minbashian         Toronto West Athletics               20:09.6 3:21 16  M                                     20:09.6 79.5       52       M 1-99   
53    117 Cade Kochals             Central Toronto Athletic Club        20:09.7 3:21 16  M                                     20:09.7 79.5       53       M 1-99   
54    359 Joey Hardy               LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          20:13.9 3:23 17  M                                     20:13.9 78.3       54       M 1-99   
55    77  Ryan Were                BURLINGTON TRACK & FIELD CLUB        20:14.6 3:23 17  M      Burlington                     20:14.6 78.2       55       M 1-99   
56    409 Bill Makwae              Team Alberta                         20:15.1 3:23 15  M                                     20:15.1 80.3       56       M 1-99   
57    886 Matthew Exner            Team SK                              20:16.0 3:23 17  M                                     20:16.0 78.1       57       M 1-99   
58    788 Alexander Royall         Team Prairie                         20:16.4 3:23 16  M                                     20:16.4 79.1       58       M 1-99   
59    249 Vincent Tremblay         Equipe Quebec                        20:18.1 3:23 14  M                                     20:18.1 81.6       59       M 1-99   
60    968 Tadzik Czubernat         WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    20:18.4 3:23 17  M                                     20:18.4 78.0       60       M 1-99   
61    206 Griffin Anderson         GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS        20:19.1 3:23 15  M                                     20:19.1 80.1       61       M 1-99   
62    482 Alex Sandras             NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         20:19.4 3:23 15  M                                     20:19.4 80.0       62       M 1-99   
63    980 Greg McFarlane           WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    20:21.2 3:24 16  M                                     20:21.2 78.8       63       M 1-99   
64    126 Liam Rivard              Central Toronto Athletic Club        20:22.0 3:24 15  M                                     20:22.0 79.9       64       M 1-99   
65    505 Santiago Gaitan          NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETICS           20:23.6 3:24 15  M                                     20:23.6 79.8       65       M 1-99   
66    560 Levi Moulton             Team NL                              20:23.8 3:24 16  M                                     20:23.8 78.6       66       M 1-99   
67    836 Korbett Cator            Unattached-Manitoba                  20:24.4 3:24 15  M      Laurel Creek Tfc               20:24.4 79.7       67       M 1-99   
68    569 Aidan Goslett            PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  20:24.5 3:24 14  M                                     20:24.5 81.2       68       M 1-99   
69    305 Foster Malleck           LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      20:24.5 3:24 15  M                                     20:24.5 79.7       69       M 1-99   
70    729 Rohan Nowbotsing         TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 20:26.1 3:24 15  M                                     20:26.1 79.6       70       M 1-99   
71    365 William Stewart          LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          20:26.6 3:24 16  M                                     20:26.6 78.4       71       M 1-99   
72    123 Connor Pribaz            Central Toronto Athletic Club        20:26.8 3:24 14  M                                     20:26.8 81.0       72       M 1-99   
73    936 Josh Galasso             University of Windsor Athletics Club 20:28.1 3:24 17  M                                     20:28.1 77.4       73       M 1-99   
74    294 Greg Carette             LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      20:29.1 3:25 16  M                                     20:29.1 78.3       74       M 1-99   
75    310 Brandon Sellers          LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      20:29.4 3:25 17  M                                     20:29.4 77.3       75       M 1-99   
76    692 Luke Mawhinney           SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       20:31.2 3:25 16  M      Burlington                     20:31.2 78.1       76       M 1-99   
77    704 Tyler Young              SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       20:31.3 3:25 16  M      Fergus                         20:31.3 78.1       77       M 1-99   
78    335 Julien Perreault-Roberge Equipe Quebec                        20:33.3 3:26 17  M                                     20:33.3 77.0       78       M 1-99   
79    745 John Duffy               Toronto West Athletics               20:33.4 3:26 17  M      Guelph                         20:33.4 77.0       79       M 1-99   
80    119 Mathew Lampard           Central Toronto Athletic Club        20:33.7 3:26 14  M                                     20:33.7 80.6       80       M 1-99   
81    857 Cailan Loebel            Unattached-Manitoba                  20:34.7 3:26 15  M                                     20:34.7 79.0       81       M 1-99   
82    920 Mitchell Miron           UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            20:34.8 3:26 17  M      Thornhill                      20:34.8 76.9       82       M 1-99   
83    239 Cameron Bates            HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB       20:35.9 3:26 16  M                                     20:35.9 77.8       83       M 1-99   
84    271 Carter Free              Kingston Track & Field Club          20:36.0 3:26 16  M                                     20:36.0 77.8       84       M 1-99   
85    49  Jack Amos                ATHLETICS YUKON                      20:36.7 3:26 15  M                                     20:36.7 78.9       85       M 1-99   
86    779 Matthew Forman           Team Prairie                         20:36.8 3:26 16  M                                     20:36.8 77.8       86       M 1-99   
87    159 Nicolas Riopel           Corsaire-Chaparal                    20:37.5 3:26 17  M                                     20:37.5 76.8       87       M 1-99   
88    785 David McNish             Team Prairie                         20:38.7 3:26 17  M                                     20:38.7 76.7       88       M 1-99   
89    534 Joe Fast                 OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  20:40.0 3:27 14  M                                     20:40.0 80.2       89       M 1-99   
90    142 Atsushi Satomura         Equipe Quebec                        20:41.2 3:27 17  M                                     20:41.2 76.5       90       M 1-99   
91    899 Joel Duff                UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            20:41.5 3:27 15  M                                     20:41.5 78.6       91       M 1-99   
92    380 Drew Horner              LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                20:42.7 3:27 17  M                                     20:42.7 76.4       92       M 1-99   
93    274 Nathaniel St. Romain     Kingston Track & Field Club          20:43.4 3:28 17  M                                     20:43.4 76.4       93       M 1-99   
94    918 William McCreadie        UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C            20:43.6 3:28 17  M                                     20:43.6 76.4       94       M 1-99   
95    448 Liam Crocket             NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         20:43.8 3:28 17  M                                     20:43.8 76.4       95       M 1-99   
96    580 Miles Brakenbury         PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  20:44.2 3:28 15  M                                     20:44.2 78.4       96       M 1-99   
97    145 Liam Foster              Team BC                              20:44.4 3:28 17  M                                     20:44.4 76.3       97       M 1-99   
98    442 Joshua Thomas Boston     NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         20:44.5 3:28 14  M                                     20:44.5 79.9       98       M 1-99   
99    976 Seth Kwasnicki           WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    20:44.6 3:28 14  M                                     20:44.6 79.9       99       M 1-99   
100   572 Liam McKelvey            PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  20:44.6 3:28 13  M                                     20:44.6 81.8       100      M 1-99   
101   464 Aidan Jean               NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         20:45.1 3:28 15  M                                     20:45.1 78.4       101      M 1-99   
102   54  Jackson Bernard          Blue Devils Athletics Club           20:45.6 3:28 16  M                                     20:45.6 77.2       102      M 1-99   
103   308 Mitchell Mowbray         LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB      20:45.9 3:28 16  M                                     20:45.9 77.2       103      M 1-99   
104   599 Jack Rowlatt             PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  20:45.9 3:28 16  M                                     20:45.9 77.2       104      M 1-99   
105   169 Christopher Brisimitzis  DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             20:46.1 3:28 16  M                                     20:46.1 77.2       105      M 1-99   
106   678 Jason Cousineau          SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       20:46.3 3:28 15  M                                     20:46.3 78.3       106      M 1-99   
107   625 Zachary Lachance         Rive-Sud                             20:46.7 3:28 16  M                                     20:46.7 77.2       107      M 1-99   
108   568 Matthew Cheung           PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  20:46.9 3:28 16  M      Scarborough                    20:46.9 77.2       108      M 1-99   
109   154 Jrmie Lpine              Equipe Quebec                        20:47.2 3:28 16  M                                     20:47.2 77.1       109      M 1-99   
110   334 Felix Lafortune-Cazale   Les Vainqueurs                       20:47.5 3:28 17  M                                     20:47.5 76.2       110      M 1-99   
111   812 Logan MacDonald          UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA          20:51.8 3:29 15  M                                     20:51.8 78.0       111      M 1-99   
112   970 Jan Fiedler              WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    20:51.9 3:29 16  M                                     20:51.9 76.8       112      M 1-99   
113   632 Nikita Zhuravkov         Rive-Sud                             20:53.3 3:29 15  M                                     20:53.3 77.9       113      M 1-99   
114   695 Liam Ogilvie             SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB       20:54.2 3:29 16  M      Fergus                         20:54.2 76.7       114      M 1-99   
115   125 Mark Richardson          Central Toronto Athletic Club        20:56.4 3:29 15  M                                     20:56.4 77.7       115      M 1-99   
116   744 Nicholas Carbone         Toronto West Athletics               20:57.4 3:29 17  M      Etobicoke                      20:57.4 75.6       116      M 1-99   
117   339 Lo Wormser               Equipe Quebec                        20:58.0 3:29 17  M                                     20:58.0 75.5       117      M 1-99   
118   531 William Cox              OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  21:00.3 3:30 15  M                                     21:00.3 77.4       118      M 1-99   
119   343 Eric Gareau              LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 21:01.3 3:30 17  M                                     21:01.3 75.3       119      M 1-99   
120   318 Andrew Bryanton          LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 21:01.4 3:30 16  M                                     21:01.4 76.3       120      M 1-99   
121   321 Benjamin Lee             LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 21:02.0 3:30 16  M                                     21:02.0 76.2       121      M 1-99   
122   622 William Davalan          Rive-Sud                             21:02.2 3:31 15  M                                     21:02.2 77.3       122      M 1-99   
123   76  Quinn Halldorson         Team Alberta                         21:04.2 3:31 17  M                                     21:04.2 75.1       123      M 1-99   
124   327 Adam Saal                LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 21:05.4 3:31 16  M                                     21:05.4 76.0       124      M 1-99   
125   861 Ryan Mutuchky            Unattached-Manitoba                  21:07.3 3:31 16  M                                     21:07.3 75.9       126      M 1-99   
126   161 Brandon Adams            DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             21:07.3 3:31 15  M                                     21:07.3 77.0       125      M 1-99   
127   757 Daniel Rosen             Toronto West Athletics               21:07.8 3:31 15  M      Toronto                        21:07.8 77.0       127      M 1-99   
128   988 Noah Hoffman             Team Prairie                         21:07.9 3:31 17  M                                     21:07.9 74.9       128      M 1-99   
129   199 Jacob Smith              EXCEL ATHLETIKA                      21:08.0 3:31 17  M                                     21:08.0 74.9       129      M 1-99   
130   193 Alexandre Huot           Dynamique de Laval                   21:08.5 3:31 16  M                                     21:08.5 75.8       130      M 1-99   
131   324 Charles Osborne          LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 21:09.0 3:31 16  M                                     21:09.0 75.8       131      M 1-99   
132   862 Erik Ohrling             Unattached-Manitoba                  21:09.6 3:32 16  M                                     21:09.6 75.8       132      M 1-99   
133   748 Austin Kpiebewieng       Toronto West Athletics               21:10.8 3:32 17  M                                     21:10.8 74.8       133      M 1-99   
134   978 Brandon Marusic          WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    21:10.8 3:32 17  M                                     21:10.8 74.8       134      M 1-99   
135   749 Justin Kpiebewieng       Toronto West Athletics               21:10.9 3:32 17  M                                     21:10.9 74.8       135      M 1-99   
136   273 Chet Moran               Kingston Track & Field Club          21:11.6 3:32 15  M                                     21:11.6 76.8       136      M 1-99   
137   586 Noah Frymire             PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  21:12.1 3:32 16  M                                     21:12.1 75.6       137      M 1-99   
138   739 Jesse Watt               TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 21:12.5 3:32 15  M                                     21:12.5 76.7       138      M 1-99   
139   432 Cameron Heinz            Muskoka Algonquin Runners            21:13.3 3:33 14  M                                     21:13.3 78.1       139      M 1-99   
140   342 Brady Esler              LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 21:15.0 3:33 17  M                                     21:15.0 74.5       140      M 1-99   
141   937 David Henderson          University of Windsor Athletics Club 21:16.8 3:33 15  M                                     21:16.8 76.4       141      M 1-99   
142   559 Evan Knight              Team NL                              21:17.2 3:33 15  M                                     21:17.2 76.4       142      M 1-99   
143   939 Logan Provost            University of Windsor Athletics Club 21:17.9 3:33 14  M                                     21:17.9 77.8       143      M 1-99   
144   461 Maurice Graenert         NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         21:18.5 3:33 15  M                                     21:18.5 76.3       144      M 1-99   
145   713 Hassan Ali               TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                 21:19.1 3:33 16  M                                     21:19.1 75.2       145      M 1-99   
146   573 Rocharn Wilson           PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO  21:20.0 3:33 15  M                                     21:20.0 76.3       146      M 1-99   
147   972 Nicholas Forbes          WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    21:21.5 3:34 16  M                                     21:21.5 75.1       147      M 1-99   
148   488 Ryan Vincent             NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         21:21.7 3:34 15  M                                     21:21.7 76.1       148      M 1-99   
149   175 Patrick Dean             DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             21:22.0 3:34 14  M                                     21:22.0 77.5       149      M 1-99   
150   460 Justin Graenert          NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         21:24.2 3:34 17  M                                     21:24.2 74.0       150      M 1-99   
151   764 Arthur Thebaud           Track East                           21:24.7 3:34 16  M                                     21:24.7 74.9       151      M 1-99   
152   164 Connor Black             DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             21:25.4 3:34 16  M                                     21:25.4 74.8       152      M 1-99   
153   614 Dylan Bauman             Team SK                              21:25.6 3:34 15  M                                     21:25.6 75.9       153      M 1-99   
154   746 Samer El-Galmady         Toronto West Athletics               21:25.8 3:34 16  M                                     21:25.8 74.8       154      M 1-99   
155   109 Cameron Denys            Central Toronto Athletic Club        21:26.5 3:34 14  M                                     21:26.5 77.3       155      M 1-99   
156   539 Spencer Giddings         OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  21:27.2 3:34 16  M                                     21:27.2 74.7       156      M 1-99   
157   964 Kiniw Cleland            WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    21:28.4 3:35 17  M                                     21:28.4 73.7       157      M 1-99   
158   532 Ryan Cunningham          OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                  21:28.5 3:35 15  M                                     21:28.5 75.7       158      M 1-99   
159   934 Nathan Drouillard        University of Windsor Athletics Club 21:30.3 3:35 17  M                                     21:30.3 73.6       159      M 1-99   
160   404 Owen Guenette            MAC TRACK                            21:31.0 3:35 16  M                                     21:31.0 74.5       160      M 1-99   
161   510 Keon Wallingford         NORTH BAY LEGION                     21:32.2 3:36 15  M                                     21:32.2 75.5       161      M 1-99   
162   506 Logan Martineau          NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETICS           21:33.4 3:36 17  M                                     21:33.4 73.4       162      M 1-99   
163   603 Konnor Weston            PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  21:34.0 3:36 16  M                                     21:34.0 74.3       163      M 1-99   
164   959 Holden Burdett           WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    21:34.3 3:36 16  M                                     21:34.3 74.3       164      M 1-99   
165   810 Tate Haugan              UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA          21:34.4 3:36 16  M                                     21:34.4 74.3       165      M 1-99   
166   200 Michael Thiel            Team SK                              21:35.4 3:36 17  M                                     21:35.4 73.3       166      M 1-99   
167   493 Derian Free              NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 21:38.4 3:36 15  M                                     21:38.4 75.2       167      M 1-99   
168   627 Christophe Quesnel       Rive-Sud                             21:44.0 3:37 15  M                                     21:44.0 74.8       168      M 1-99   
169   219 Matthew Penner           GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS        21:47.3 3:38 15  M                                     21:47.3 74.7       169      M 1-99   
170   51  Joe Parker               ATHLETICS YUKON                      21:47.6 3:38 17  M                                     21:47.6 72.7       170      M 1-99   
171   754 Thomas Perry             Toronto West Athletics               21:47.9 3:38 16  M                                     21:47.9 73.6       171      M 1-99   
172   985 Tyler Tofflemire         WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    21:51.2 3:39 16  M                                     21:51.2 73.4       172      M 1-99   
173   820 Matthew Jones            Team NL                              21:51.4 3:39 17  M                                     21:51.4 72.4       173      M 1-99   
174   364 Zach Staffell            LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          21:53.7 3:39 17  M                                     21:53.7 72.3       174      M 1-99   
175   774 Thomas Armstrong         U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                21:53.8 3:39 15  M                                     21:53.8 74.3       175      M 1-99   
176   58  Aiden Mallany-Stanley    Blue Devils Athletics Club           21:54.0 3:39 17  M                                     21:54.0 72.3       176      M 1-99   
177   511 Thomas Grabher           OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD CLUB         21:57.6 3:39 17  M                                     21:57.6 72.1       177      M 1-99   
178   361 Stephen Robinson         LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB          22:00.2 3:40 16  M                                     22:00.2 72.9       178      M 1-99   
179   408 Louis Labrie             MAC TRACK                            22:03.2 3:41 16  M                                     22:03.2 72.7       179      M 1-99   
180   160 Marc Sfeir               Corsaire-Chaparal                    22:04.8 3:41 17  M                                     22:04.8 71.7       180      M 1-99   
181   269 Campbell Fair            Kingston Track & Field Club          22:05.3 3:41 16  M                                     22:05.3 72.6       181      M 1-99   
182   933 Nicholas Cull            University of Windsor Athletics Club 22:05.4 3:41 17  M                                     22:05.4 71.7       182      M 1-99   
183   162 Josh Balk                DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS             22:07.2 3:41 14  M                                     22:07.2 74.9       183      M 1-99   
184   663 Didier De Lange          Sherbrooke                           22:07.3 3:41 17  M                                     22:07.3 71.6       184      M 1-99   
185   340 Jack Adams               LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 22:10.9 3:42 16  M                                     22:10.9 72.3       185      M 1-99   
186   743 Stephen Barber           Toronto West Athletics               22:17.7 3:43 15  M                                     22:17.7 73.0       186      M 1-99   
187   619 Justin Blashill          Rive-Sud                             22:20.1 3:43 15  M                                     22:20.1 72.8       187      M 1-99   
188   60  Tristin Rowe             Blue Devils Athletics Club           22:20.5 3:44 15  M                                     22:20.5 72.8       188      M 1-99   
189   558 Eric Knight              Team NL                              22:23.5 3:44 15  M                                     22:23.5 72.6       189      M 1-99   
190   507 Daniel O'Rourke          NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETICS           22:33.3 3:46 17  M                                     22:33.3 70.2       190      M 1-99   
191   391 Tyrone Traher            LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                22:33.7 3:46 16  M                                     22:33.7 71.1       191      M 1-99   
192   217 Tyler Middleton          GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS        22:34.3 3:46 15  M                                     22:34.3 72.1       192      M 1-99   
193   595 Liam McIlroy             PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  22:35.9 3:46 15  M                                     22:35.9 72.0       193      M 1-99   
194   122 Joe Mark                 Central Toronto Athletic Club        22:36.6 3:46 17  M                                     22:36.6 70.0       194      M 1-99   
195   492 Ivan Fernandez           NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 22:37.9 3:46 15  M                                     22:37.9 71.9       195      M 1-99   
196   476 Ahad Naim                NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         22:53.9 3:49 17  M                                     22:53.9 69.1       196      M 1-99   
197   958 Michael Brown            WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB    22:59.1 3:50 15  M                                     22:59.1 70.8       197      M 1-99   
198   471 Ryan McIntosh            NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB         23:01.4 3:51 15  M                                     23:01.4 70.7       198      M 1-99   
199   71  Cole Lidlow              BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK CLUB         23:07.5 3:51 14  M                                     23:07.5 71.6       199      M 1-99   
200   649 Alexander Pittman        Team NL                              23:18.5 3:53 16  M                                     23:18.5 68.8       200      M 1-99   
201   499 Caleb Lavoie             NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 23:29.7 3:55 16  M                                     23:29.7 68.2       201      M 1-99   
202   602 Sebastian Valencia       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  23:33.1 3:56 15  M                                     23:33.1 69.1       202      M 1-99   
203   709 Jake Smith               SS ATHLETICS                         23:35.5 3:56 17  M      Markham          ON    CA      23:35.5 67.1       203      M 1-99   
204   501 Chase Lupton             NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB                 23:46.3 3:58 15  M                                     23:46.3 68.4       204      M 1-99   
205   275 Aidan Tulk               Kingston Track & Field Club          23:48.8 3:58 13  M                                     23:48.8 71.2       205      M 1-99   
206   708 Christian Simmons        SS ATHLETICS                         23:52.5 3:59 14  M      Markham          ON    CA      23:52.5 69.4       206      M 1-99   
207   322 Keegan Lockley           LES COUREURS DE BOIS                 24:05.0 4:01 14  M                                     24:05.0 68.8       207      M 1-99   
208   272 Rory McGarvey            Kingston Track & Field Club          24:15.7 4:02 14  M                                     24:15.7 68.3       208      M 1-99   
209   581 Cam Bruce                PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                  24:28.1 4:05 15  M                                     24:28.1 66.5       209      M 1-99   
210   612 Jackson Bonn             QUINTE LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB     24:32.7 4:05 15  M                                     24:32.7 66.3       210      M 1-99   
211   433 Jakob Heinz              Muskoka Algonquin Runners            25:10.0 4:12 16  M                                     25:10.0 63.7       211      M 1-99   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.