Canadian National XC Championships

Sat November 25, 2017 Kingston, ON CA H0H0H0 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Team Name                                Gender City         Chip      Pace Age Division Division State Country Clock     Age        
                                                                                             Time               Place                           Time      Percentage 
===== === ===================== ======================================== ====== ============ ========= ==== === ======== ======== ===== ======= ========= ========== 
1     817 Jeremiah Ziak         Team BC Masters                          M                   25:47.2   3:13 40  1        M 40-44                25:47.2   85.8       
2     804 Graham Cocksedge      Team BC Masters                          M                   26:06.4   3:16 43  2        M 40-44                26:06.4   86.7       
3     859 Predrag Mladenovic    Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Toronto      26:53.9   3:22 44  3        M 40-44                26:53.9   84.8       
4     283 Brian Torrance        LAKEHEAD RUNNING                         M                   27:06.2   3:23 40  4        M 40-44                27:06.2   81.7       
5     463 Derek Hackshaw        Newmarket M40 B                          M      Newmarket    27:26.4   3:26 47  1        M 45-49                27:26.4   85.2       
6     610 Craig Odermatt        Team BC Masters                          M                   27:35.5   3:27 46  2        M 45-49                27:35.5   84.0       
7     486 Dave Tepper           Newmarket M40 B                          M                   27:44.3   3:28 41  5        M 40-44                27:44.3   80.4       
8     85  Claude Gilbert        C. A. Université Laval                  M                   27:52.6   3:29 46  3        M 45-49                27:52.6   83.2       
9     309 Jim Seeds             LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB          M                   27:57.8   3:30 47  4        M 45-49                27:57.8   83.6       
10    480 Geoff Peat            Newmarket M50                            M      King City    28:00.7   3:30 53  1        M 50-54                28:00.7   87.6       
11    994 Kevin Beatty          ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                M                   28:08.6   3:31 40  6        M 40-44                28:08.6   78.6       
12    769 Pascal Renard         TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB                M                   28:13.1   3:32 41  7        M 40-44                28:13.1   79.0       
13    431 Troy Cox              Muskoka Algonquin M40                    M                   28:21.3   3:33 49  5        M 45-49                28:21.3   83.7       
14    813 Chris Napier          UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA              M                   28:28.3   3:34 38  1        M 35-39                28:28.3   76.6       
15    302 Jamie Labrosse        LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB          M                   28:34.3   3:34 44  8        M 40-44                28:34.3   79.9       
16    263 Samuel Tousignant     Kelenjins M35                            M                   28:35.5   3:34 37  2        M 35-39                28:35.5   75.8       
17    147 Tyler Ginther         Team BC Masters                          M                   28:38.3   3:35 50  2        M 50-54                28:38.3   83.6       
18    414 Alistair Munro        OMBP M50                                 M      Toronto      28:40.5   3:35 50  3        M 50-54                28:40.5   83.5       
19    642 Matthew Norminton     RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLUB ALBERTA       M                   28:43.6   3:36 39  3        M 35-39                28:43.6   76.5       
20    429 Jeramie Carbonaro     Muskoka Algonquin M40                    M                   28:43.8   3:36 42  9        M 40-44                28:43.8   78.2       
21    856 Andrew Lockwood       Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Toronto      28:59.1   3:37 36  4        M 35-39                28:59.1   74.4       
22    530 Richard Charette      Ottawa Lions M40                         M                   28:59.9   3:37 49  6        M 45-49                28:59.9   81.8       
23    454 Daniel Fiorini        Newmarket M40 B                          M                   29:00.2   3:37 54  4        M 50-54                29:00.2   85.3       
24    515 Nick Cosman           ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                M                   29:01.7   3:37 35  5        M 35-39                29:01.7   74.0       
25    259 Robin Richard-Campeau Kelenjins M35                            M                   29:01.7   3:37 37  6        M 35-39                29:01.7   74.7       
26    831 Michael Bianchi       Unattached-Manitoba                      M                   29:04.3   3:38 37  7        M 35-39                29:04.3   74.6       
27    314 Michael Tickner       LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB          M                   29:04.3   3:38 43  10       M 40-44                29:04.3   77.9       
28    829 Ross Bain             Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Toronto      29:07.9   3:39 36  8        M 35-39                29:07.9   74.0       
29    353 Andrew Jones          LONDON PACERS                            M      London       29:08.6   3:39 50  5        M 50-54                29:08.6   82.1       
30    871 Matthew Stanley       Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Guelph       29:12.5   3:39 41  11       M 40-44                29:12.5   76.3       
31    422 John Lofranco         McGill Olympic Club                      M                   29:16.9   3:39 39  9        M 35-39                29:16.9   75.0       
32    449 Chris Deighan         Newmarket M50                            M                   29:19.3   3:40 56  1        M 55-59                29:19.3   85.8       
33    846 Tim Gillespie         Iron Stride M35                          M                   29:32.8   3:42 39  10       M 35-39                29:32.8   74.3       
34    436 Mark Sinnige          Muskoka Algonquin M40                    M                   29:33.5   3:42 47  7        M 45-49                29:33.5   79.1       
35    860 David Moore           Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Toronto      29:34.4   3:42 48  8        M 45-49                29:34.4   79.6       
36    711 Travis Cummings       St. Timonthy's Thunder Jr/Sr High School M                   29:45.0   3:43 31  1        M 30-34                29:45.0   71.4       
37    46  Sofiane Tayane        A.T.P athlétisme                        M                   29:47.5   3:44 37  11       M 35-39                29:47.5   72.8       
38    281 Kip Sigsworth         LAKEHEAD RUNNING                         M                   29:52.9   3:44 42  12       M 40-44                29:52.9   75.2       
39    551 Kevin Shields         Ottawa Lions M40                         M      Cambridge    29:53.1   3:44 50  6        M 50-54                29:53.1   80.1       
40    807 John Grabher          UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA              M                   29:55.7   3:44 49  9        M 45-49                29:55.7   79.3       
41    244 Savvas Frantzeskos    Iron Stride M35                          M                   30:05.4   3:46 42  13       M 40-44                30:05.4   74.7       
42    139 Marc Molgat           Cirrus de l'Outaouais                    M                   30:05.7   3:46 49  10       M 45-49                30:05.7   78.9       
43    366 Jeremy Walsh          LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB              M                   30:07.8   3:46 41  14       M 40-44                30:07.8   74.0       
44    137 Dave McMahon          Cirrus de l'Outaouais                    M                   30:08.9   3:46 52  7        M 50-54                30:08.9   80.7       
45    634 John Blankenship      Running Room Alberta                     M                   30:10.7   3:46 50  8        M 50-54                30:10.7   79.3       
46    923 Simon Rayner          UTTC M50                                 M                   30:12.6   3:47 52  9        M 50-54                30:12.6   80.5       
47    424 Jean-Luc Mejane       McGill Olympic Club                      M                   30:17.0   3:47 45  11       M 45-49                30:17.0   75.9       
48    838 Sheldon Cooper        Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Toronto      30:18.3   3:47 35  12       M 35-39                30:18.3   70.8       
49    457 Vince Friel           Newmarket M50                            M                   30:18.7   3:47 53  10       M 50-54                30:18.7   80.9       
50    277 Jonathan MacGavock    LAKEHEAD RUNNING                         M                   30:20.8   3:47 41  15       M 40-44                30:20.8   73.5       
51    589 Jeffery Lapierre      PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      M                   30:20.8   3:47 44  16       M 40-44                30:20.8   75.2       
52    925 Michael Sherar        UTTC M50                                 M      Toronto      30:23.4   3:48 53  11       M 50-54                30:23.4   80.7       
53    356 Benjamin Burr         LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB              M                   30:24.3   3:48 32  2        M 30-34                30:24.3   69.9       
54    837 Joel Clarke-Ames      Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Toronto      30:30.0   3:49 35  13       M 35-39                30:30.0   70.4       
55    828 Daniel Bach           Unattached-Manitoba                      M                   30:34.6   3:49 31  3        M 30-34                30:34.6   69.4       
56    242 Kevin Kornelsen       Indépendant                             M                   30:35.3   3:49 54  12       M 50-54                30:35.3   80.9       
57    443 Steve Boston          Newmarket M 40 B                         M                   30:35.8   3:49 46  12       M 45-49                30:35.8   75.8       
58    527 Corey Turnbull        ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                M                   30:42.8   3:51 45  13       M 45-49                30:42.8   74.9       
59    261 Genevieve Shurtleff   Kelenjins M35                            F                   30:54.8   3:52 39  1        F 35-39                30:54.8   79.5       
60    252 Michael Blois         K2J Fitness                              M                   30:58.4   3:52 45  14       M 45-49                30:58.4   74.3       
61    579 Steven Blostein       PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      M      Harrowsmith  31:00.1   3:52 55  2        M 55-59                31:00.1   80.5       
62    844 Paul Felix            Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Ancaster     31:02.9   3:53 41  17       M 40-44                31:02.9   71.8       
63    253 Jim Fullarton         K2J Fitness                              M                   31:03.2   3:53 51  13       M 50-54                31:03.2   77.7       
64    809 Nicki Haugan          UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA              F                   31:03.5   3:53 39  2        F 35-39                31:03.5   79.2       
65    542 Dave Kary             Ottawa Lions M40                         M                   31:06.8   3:54 57  3        M 55-59                31:06.8   81.6       
66    135 Jean-Francois Fillion Cirrus de l'Outaouais                    M                   31:10.9   3:54 56  4        M 55-59                31:10.9   80.7       
67    47  Hassan Zaghry         A.T.P athlétisme                        M                   31:16.2   3:54 47  15       M 45-49                31:16.2   74.7       
68    544 Liz Maguire           Ottawa Lions M50                         F                   31:20.9   3:55 50  1        F 50-54                31:20.9   86.3       
69    914 Anthony MacIsaac      UTTC M50                                 M                   31:23.7   3:56 52  14       M 50-54                31:23.7   77.5       
70    415 Seanna Robinson       OMBP W40                                 F      Toronto      31:24.9   3:56 41  1        F 40-44                31:24.9   79.2       
71    295 Jonathan Cressman     LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB          M                   31:30.1   3:56 45  16       M 45-49                31:30.1   73.0       
72    841 Michael Day           Ottawa Lions M50                         M                   31:31.8   3:57 53  15       M 50-54                31:31.8   77.8       
73    525 Donna Mae Robins      ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                F      Powassan     31:34.8   3:57 40  2        F 40-44                31:34.8   78.3       
74    418 Malcolm Balk          McGill Olympic Club                      M                   31:37.8   3:57 62  1        M 60-64                31:37.8   83.9       
75    173 Bill Cunliffe         DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                 M                   31:39.1   3:57 57  5        M 55-59                31:39.1   80.2       
76    437 Mary Unsworth         Muskoka Algonquin W35                    F                   31:44.8   3:58 38  3        F 35-39                31:44.8   77.1       
77    400 Gerardo Reyes         Longboat M40                             M                   31:46.0   3:58 41  18       M 40-44                31:46.0   70.2       
78    516 Trevor Davies         Iron Stride M35                          M                   31:48.8   3:59 43  19       M 40-44                31:48.8   71.1       
79    413 Andy Blackwell        OMBP M50                                 M      Toronto      31:52.3   3:59 51  16       M 50-54                31:52.3   75.7       
80    523 Scott Pegrum          Ottawa Lions M50                         M                   31:53.2   3:59 50  17       M 50-54                31:53.2   75.1       
81    855 Blair Layng           Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Guelph       32:00.4   4:00 52  18       M 50-54                32:00.4   76.0       
82    434 Tony Marra            Muskoka Algonquin M40                    M                   32:03.9   4:00 48  17       M 45-49                32:03.9   73.4       
83    358 Brian Hagemeier       LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB              M                   32:04.1   4:00 46  18       M 45-49                32:04.1   72.3       
84    392 Anonymous Participant Longboat Roadrunners                     F                   32:05.9   4:00 42  3        F 40-44                32:05.9   78.0       
85    473 Elaine Mota           Newmarket W35                            F                   32:16.2   4:02 51  2        F 50-54                32:16.2   84.9       
86    853 Bill Krezonoski       Unattached-Manitoba                      M                   32:19.7   4:02 63  2        M 60-64                32:19.7   82.8       
87    462 Mirco Graenert        Newmarket M 40 B                         M                   32:27.5   4:04 47  19       M 45-49                32:27.5   72.0       
88    245 Michael MacDonald     Iron Stride                              M                   32:27.7   4:04 33  4        M 30-34                32:27.7   65.7       
89    644 Michael Secker        Running Room Alberta                     M                   32:28.8   4:04 65  1        M 65-69                32:28.8   83.9       
90    519 Bryan Lambert         ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                M                   32:34.7   4:04 45  20       M 45-49                32:34.7   70.6       
91    547 Robert Muir           Ottawa Lions M40                         M                   32:39.7   4:05 48  21       M 45-49                32:39.7   72.1       
92    445 Carrie Byer           Newmarket W35                            F      Newmarket    32:43.9   4:05 37  4        F 35-39                32:43.9   74.4       
93    110 John Ellis            Central Toronto Athletic Club            M                   32:48.6   4:06 51  19       M 50-54                32:48.6   73.6       
94    355 Jeff Orchard          LONDON PACERS                            M                   32:49.6   4:06 51  20       M 50-54                32:49.6   73.5       
95    765 Bernard Thebaud       Track East                               M                   33:09.8   4:09 51  21       M 50-54                33:09.8   72.8       
96    863 Heather Ostic         Unattached-Manitoba                      F                   33:12.7   4:09 48  1        F 45-49                33:12.7   79.7       
97    439 Robert Blair          Newmarket M 40 B                         M                   33:18.0   4:10 52  22       M 50-54                33:18.0   73.1       
98    733 Ian Sinclair          TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                     M                   33:18.3   4:10 46  22       M 45-49                33:18.3   69.6       
99    456 James Freemantle      Newmarket M50                            M      Newmarket    33:25.5   4:10 58  6        M 55-59                33:25.5   76.6       
100   537 Michael Ferguson      Ottawa Lions M50                         M      Ottawa Lions 33:33.7   4:12 52  23       M 50-54                33:33.7   72.5       
101   875 Jim Van Buskirk       Nomads                                   M                   33:35.8   4:12 60  3        M 60-64                33:35.8   77.6       
102   596 Clive Morgan          PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                      M      Yarker       33:48.7   4:14 57  7        M 55-59                33:48.7   75.1       
103   901 Walter Faion          UTTC M40                                 M      Oakville     34:03.9   4:15 56  8        M 55-59                34:03.9   73.9       
104   835 Paul Carter           Nomads                                   M                   34:16.6   4:17 60  4        M 60-64                34:16.6   76.0       
105   905 Peter Gordon          UTTC M50                                 M      Toronto      34:17.0   4:17 56  9        M 55-59                34:17.0   73.4       
106   798 Bob Holmes            Running Room Alberta                     M                   34:28.0   4:18 62  5        M 60-64                34:28.0   77.0       
107   416 Carrie Scace          OMBP W40                                 F      Toronto      34:36.1   4:20 47  2        F 45-49                34:36.1   75.6       
108   396 Trevor Kobe           Longboat M40                             M      Toronto      34:37.7   4:20 55  10       M 55-59                34:37.7   72.1       
109   63  Brent Hutchinson      BRANTFORD T.F.C.                         M      Paris        34:45.1   4:20 59  11       M 55-59                34:45.1   74.3       
110   417 Leanne Shafir         OMBP W40                                 F      Toronto      34:51.1   4:22 47  3        F 45-49                34:51.1   75.1       
111   201 Jack Cook             Fast Trax Run & Ski Club                 M                   35:10.3   4:24 49  23       M 45-49                35:10.3   67.5       
112   397 Christine Loch        Longboat W50                             F      Toronto      35:16.5   4:25 54  3        F 50-54                35:16.5   80.5       
113   917 Michael Mandel        UTTC M40                                 M                   35:24.1   4:25 47  24       M 45-49                35:24.1   66.0       
114   826 Jon Anderson          Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Owen Sound   35:29.5   4:26 49  25       M 45-49                35:29.5   66.9       
115   830 Debbie Bell           Nomads                                   F                   35:30.5   4:27 50  4        F 50-54                35:30.5   76.2       
116   478 Ted Paget             Newmarket M60                            M                   35:33.7   4:27 65  2        M 65-69                35:33.7   76.7       
117   52  Don White             ATHLETICS YUKON                          M                   35:39.6   4:27 66  3        M 65-69                35:39.6   77.2       
118   874 Wendy J Turner        Unattached-Manitoba                      F                   35:44.7   4:28 49  4        F 45-49                35:44.7   74.9       
119   880 Cora Yin              Unattached-Manitoba                      F      Whitby       35:48.7   4:28 41  4        F 40-44                35:48.7   69.5       
120   827 Joanne Armstrong      Unattached-Manitoba                      F                   36:11.7   4:32 51  5        F 50-54                36:11.7   75.7       
121   399 Jim Rawling           Longboat M40                             M      Toronto      36:13.5   4:32 61  6        M 60-64                36:13.5   72.6       
122   878 Boyd Whyte            Unattached-Manitoba                      M                   36:13.9   4:32 61  7        M 60-64                36:13.9   72.6       
123   518 Dermot Holwell        ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                M      Mississauga  36:15.3   4:32 62  8        M 60-64                36:15.3   73.2       
124   535 Jean Ferguson         OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                      F                   36:17.5   4:32 52  6        F 50-54                36:17.5   76.4       
125   522 Gord Nelson           Nomads                                   M                   36:20.7   4:33 60  9        M 60-64                36:20.7   71.7       
126   347 Robert Campbell       LONDON PACERS                            M                   36:24.1   4:33 57  12       M 55-59                36:24.1   69.7       
127   508 Elaine Marchese       Nomads                                   F      Alton        36:25.3   4:33 52  7        F 50-54                36:25.3   76.1       
128   949 Jill Delane           VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB          F                   36:39.3   4:35 51  8        F 50-54                36:39.3   74.7       
129   724 Brian Lovshin         TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB                     M      North York   36:46.4   4:36 47  26       M 45-49                36:46.4   63.5       
130   852 Greg King             Unattached-Manitoba                      M      Callander    36:52.7   4:37 35  14       M 35-39                36:52.7   58.2       
131   435 Jessica Sheppard      Muskoka Algonquin Runners                F                   36:53.4   4:37 33  1        F 30-34                36:53.4   65.3       
132   524 Annie Riel            ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                F                   36:57.4   4:37 42  5        F 40-44                36:57.4   67.8       
133   528 Andrew Wilkes         OMBP M50                                 M                   37:05.1   4:38 63  10       M 60-64                37:05.1   72.2       
134   138 Lise Meloche          Cirrus de l'Outaouais                    F                   37:05.2   4:38 56  1        F 55-59                37:05.2   78.4       
135   143 Alana Bonner          Club de coureurs Boréal                 F      Pincourt     37:08.6   4:38 36  5        F 35-39                37:08.6   65.4       
136   251 Judy Andrew Piel      K2J Fitness                              F                   37:10.0   4:39 54  9        F 50-54                37:10.0   76.4       
137   896 Rita Botelho          UTTC W50                                 F      Toronto      37:25.1   4:41 56  2        F 55-59                37:25.1   77.7       
138   395 Wayne Ferron          Longboat M40                             M                   37:33.4   4:41 49  27       M 45-49                37:33.4   63.2       
139   916 Chris Madsen          UTTC M40                                 M                   37:34.5   4:42 48  28       M 45-49                37:34.5   62.7       
140   430 Darla Coles           Muskoka Algonquin W35                    F                   37:39.4   4:43 37  6        F 35-39                37:39.4   64.7       
141   428 Sharon Bennett        Muskoka Algonquin W35                    F                   37:45.6   4:43 38  7        F 35-39                37:45.6   64.8       
142   910 Lynn Kobayashi        UTTC W60                                 F                   37:51.9   4:44 61  1        F 60-64                37:51.9   81.9       
143   866 Keith Rodrigues       Nomads                                   M                   38:28.1   4:48 63  11       M 60-64                38:28.1   69.6       
144   459 Anke Graenert         Newmarket W35                            F                   38:39.3   4:50 49  5        F 45-49                38:39.3   69.2       
145   254 Nathalie Gauthier     K2J Fitness                              F                   38:40.5   4:50 51  10       F 50-54                38:40.5   70.8       
146   843 Zarah Dehnashi        Nomads                                   F                   39:14.2   4:55 50  11       F 50-54                39:14.2   69.0       
147   301 Jon Krys              LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB          M                   39:14.8   4:55 45  29       M 45-49                39:14.8   58.6       
148   257 Diane Pomerleau       Kalenjins                                F                   39:20.3   4:55 52  12       F 50-54                39:20.3   70.5       
149   526 Christine Ross        ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                F                   39:26.9   4:56 52  13       F 50-54                39:26.9   70.3       
150   393 Hugh Connolly         Longboat M70                             M      N/a          39:32.9   4:56 71  1        M 70-74                39:32.9   73.3       
151   921 Clara Northcott       UTTC W60                                 F      Mississauga  39:34.6   4:57 62  2        F 60-64                39:34.6   79.4       
152   854 Corinne Krezonoski    Unattached-Manitoba                      F                   40:19.6   5:03 62  3        F 60-64                40:19.6   77.9       
153   728 Glen Norcliffe        Toronto Olympic M70                      M      Kincardine   40:20.0   5:03 73  2        M 70-74                40:20.0   73.8       
154   876 James Whipp           Unattached-Manitoba                      M                   40:25.1   5:03 64  12       M 60-64                40:25.1   66.8       
155   401 Tony Teddy            Longboat M70                             M      Toronto      40:48.8   5:06 70  3        M 70-74                40:48.8   70.2       
156   927 Keijo Taivassalo      UTTC M70                                 M                   41:02.0   5:08 77  1        M 75-79                41:02.0   77.7       
157   898 Vern Christensen      UTTC M70                                 M                   41:52.5   5:14 75  2        M 75-79                41:52.5   73.4       
158   479 Tim Payne             Newmarket M60                            M      Oro-Medonte  41:57.2   5:14 66  4        M 65-69                41:57.2   65.6       
159   350 Robert Fraser         LONDON PACERS                            M      Ilderton     42:11.6   5:16 62  13       M 60-64                42:11.6   62.9       
160   727 Robert Moore          Toronto Olympic M70                      M      Toronto      42:28.9   5:19 76  3        M 75-79                42:28.9   73.6       
161   998 Liza Parry            Longboat W50                             F      Thornhill    42:44.5   5:21 50  14       F 50-54                42:44.5   63.3       
162   394 Bert De Vries         Longboat M70                             M                   42:49.2   5:21 70  4        M 70-74                42:49.2   66.9       
163   348 Maureen Dow           LONDON PACERS                            F                   43:00.5   5:22 56  3        F 55-59                43:00.5   67.6       
164   351 Wendy Fraser          LONDON PACERS                            F      Ilderton     43:01.7   5:22 62  4        F 60-64                43:01.7   73.0       
165   349 Chuck Edwards         LONDON PACERS                            M                   43:20.7   5:25 71  5        M 70-74                43:20.7   66.9       
166   352 Kevin Garlick         LONDON PACERS                            M                   43:49.5   5:29 54  24       M 50-54                43:49.5   56.4       
167   354 Eric Magni            LONDON PACERS                            M                   44:31.0   5:34 70  6        M 70-74                44:31.0   64.4       
168   660 Gatan Breton          Sherbrooke                               M                   44:34.4   5:34 68  5        M 65-69                44:34.4   62.9       
169   398 Claire Prest          Longboat W50                             F      Toronto      46:48.7   5:51 72  1        F 70-74                46:48.7   77.5       
170   520 P. J. Marshall        ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS                M                   51:09.7   6:24 74  7        M 70-74                51:09.7   59.1       
171   466 Nancy Konyu           Newmarket M60                            F      Oro-Medonte  51:57.9   6:30 61  5        F 60-64                51:57.9   59.7       
172   879 Bob Wild              Unattached-Manitoba                      M                   1:00:40.1 7:35 84  1        M 80-84                1:00:40.1 62.6       
173   847 Michael Goodstadt     Unattached-Manitoba                      M                   1:01:13.8 7:39 76  4        M 75-79                1:01:13.8 51.1       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.