Results For
Canadian National XC Championships

Kingston, ON H0H0H0
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Team Name                               Chip      Pace Age Gender City    State Country Clock     Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time                                            Time      Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ======================================= ========= ==== === ====== ======= ===== ======= ========= ========== ======== ======== 
1     512 Hannah Bennison      Team BC                                 0:20:35.1 3:26 17  F                            0:20:35.1 88.8       1        F 1-99   
2     594 Brogan MacDougall    Team Ontario                            0:20:47.9 3:28 16  F                            0:20:47.9 89.4       2        F 1-99   
3     702 Hannah Woodhouse     SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB          0:20:54.3 3:29 19  F                            0:20:54.3 85.6       3        F 1-99   
4     913 Martha MacDonald     Team Ontario                            0:20:58.6 3:30 17  F                            0:20:58.6 87.2       4        F 1-99   
5     276 Hanna Johnston       Team Ontario                            0:21:07.2 3:31 17  F                            0:21:07.2 86.6       5        F 1-99   
6     78  Catherine Beauchemin Equipe Quebec                           0:21:07.8 3:31 18  F                            0:21:07.8 85.4       6        F 1-99   
7     546 Shona McCulloch      OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                     0:21:15.9 3:33 17  F                            0:21:15.9 86.0       7        F 1-99   
8     86  Jessy Lacourse       Equipe Quebec                           0:21:25.8 3:34 19  F                            0:21:25.8 83.5       8        F 1-99   
9     683 Madeleine Ghazarian  SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB          0:21:26.7 3:34 17  F                            0:21:26.7 85.3       9        F 1-99   
10    684 Sevanne Ghazarian    Team Ontario                            0:21:29.9 3:35 17  F                            0:21:29.9 85.0       10       F 1-99   
11    150 Christina Sevsek     Team BC                                 0:21:35.4 3:36 17  F                            0:21:35.4 84.7       11       F 1-99   
12    53  Laura Dickinson      ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH EAST ATHLETICS 0:21:37.4 3:36 17  F                            0:21:37.4 84.6       12       F 1-99   
13    806 Veronika Fagan       Team BC                                 0:21:50.7 3:39 19  F                            0:21:50.7 81.9       13       F 1-99   
14    151 Julie Sevsek         Team BC                                 0:21:51.1 3:39 17  F                            0:21:51.1 83.7       14       F 1-99   
15    889 Candace Jones        United States                           0:21:52.8 3:39 19  F                            0:21:52.8 81.8       15       F 1-99   
16    303 Christine Laurie     Team Ontario                            0:21:56.1 3:39 17  F                            0:21:56.1 83.4       16       F 1-99   
17    892 Christiana Agustin   UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C               0:21:56.2 3:39 19  F                            0:21:56.2 81.6       17       F 1-99   
18    196 Jade Brub            Equipe Quebec                           0:21:57.3 3:39 19  F                            0:21:57.3 81.5       18       F 1-99   
19    406 Danae Keddie         Team Prairie                            0:21:59.5 3:40 18  F                            0:21:59.5 82.1       19       F 1-99   
20    888 Shayna Uhryn         Team Prairie                            0:22:01.9 3:41 18  F                            0:22:01.9 81.9       20       F 1-99   
21    176 Hiley Dobbs          DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                0:22:05.3 3:41 17  F                            0:22:05.3 82.8       21       F 1-99   
22    928 Haley Walker         UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C               0:22:08.3 3:41 16  F                            0:22:08.3 84.0       22       F 1-99   
23    209 Jenna Clayworth      Team Ontario                            0:22:08.7 3:41 17  F                            0:22:08.7 82.6       23       F 1-99   
24    293 Joanna Williams      Team BC                                 0:22:12.1 3:42 19  F                            0:22:12.1 80.6       24       F 1-99   
25    188 Sylvia Russell       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                0:22:12.7 3:42 18  F                            0:22:12.7 81.3       25       F 1-99   
26    124 Kylee Raftis         Central Toronto Athletic Club           0:22:23.3 3:44 17  F                            0:22:23.3 81.7       26       F 1-99   
27    550 Keili Shepherd       OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                     0:22:27.7 3:44 16  F                            0:22:27.7 82.8       27       F 1-99   
28    185 Katelyn Murphy       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                0:22:33.2 3:46 18  F                            0:22:33.2 80.0       28       F 1-99   
29    292 Mikaela Smart        Team BC                                 0:22:34.4 3:46 19  F                            0:22:34.4 79.3       29       F 1-99   
30    989 Erin Valgardson      Team Prairie                            0:22:36.0 3:46 16  F                            0:22:36.0 82.3       30       F 1-99   
31    129 Miranda Thompson     Central Toronto Athletic Club           0:22:41.0 3:47 17  F      Toronto               0:22:41.0 80.6       31       F 1-99   
32    696 Stephanie Parsons    SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB          0:22:44.5 3:47 17  F                            0:22:44.5 80.4       32       F 1-99   
33    929 Jade Watson          UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C               0:22:45.0 3:47 16  F                            0:22:45.0 81.8       33       F 1-99   
34    908 Somerset Jarvis      UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C               0:22:56.9 3:49 19  F                            0:22:56.9 78.0       34       F 1-99   
35    808 Bailey Haugan        UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMBIA             0:22:59.9 3:50 17  F                            0:22:59.9 79.5       35       F 1-99   
36    655 Laurianne Lpine      Equipe Quebec                           0:23:15.2 3:52 18  F                            0:23:15.2 77.6       36       F 1-99   
37    376 Dana Earhart         LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                   0:23:17.9 3:53 18  F                            0:23:17.9 77.5       37       F 1-99   
38    178 Gillian Fleming      DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                0:23:18.5 3:53 17  F                            0:23:18.5 78.4       38       F 1-99   
39    67  Natalie Verschoor    BRANTFORD T.F.C.                        0:23:18.6 3:53 17  F                            0:23:18.6 78.4       39       F 1-99   
40    227 Megan Black          HARBOUR TRACK                           0:23:20.4 3:54 19  F                            0:23:20.4 76.7       40       F 1-99   
41    891 Sarah Wills          United States                           0:23:22.4 3:54 18  F                            0:23:22.4 77.2       41       F 1-99   
42    564 Sarah Law            PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB          0:23:28.0 3:55 19  F                            0:23:28.0 76.3       42       F 1-99   
43    825 Meagan Adams         Unattached-Manitoba                     0:23:29.1 3:55 19  F                            0:23:29.1 76.2       43       F 1-99   
44    652 Elodie De Coene      Equipe Quebec                           0:23:30.5 3:55 18  F                            0:23:30.5 76.8       44       F 1-99   
45    93  Sandrine Veillette   Equipe Quebec                           0:23:30.8 3:55 18  F                            0:23:30.8 76.8       45       F 1-99   
46    691 Francesca Maltais    SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB          0:23:36.1 3:56 18  F                            0:23:36.1 76.5       46       F 1-99   
47    784 Meghan Manor         Team Prairie                            0:23:39.7 3:57 18  F                            0:23:39.7 76.3       47       F 1-99   
48    656 Genevive Paquin      Saint-Laurent Sélect                   0:23:49.7 3:58 18  F                            0:23:49.7 75.8       48       F 1-99   
49    304 Elizabeth Laurie     LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB         0:23:55.6 3:59 18  F                            0:23:55.6 75.4       49       F 1-99   
50    576 Brittany Alkerton    PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON                     0:24:08.5 4:02 17  F                            0:24:08.5 75.7       50       F 1-99   
51    671 Justine Glass        SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C             0:24:09.6 4:02 18  F                            0:24:09.6 74.7       51       F 1-99   
52    554 Maeliss Trapeau      OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.                     0:24:10.0 4:02 17  F                            0:24:10.0 75.7       52       F 1-99   
53    256 Klo Gervais-Ppin     Kalenjins                               0:24:22.5 4:04 19  F                            0:24:22.5 73.4       53       F 1-99   
54    567 Bianca Tavares       PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB          0:24:26.1 4:04 18  F                            0:24:26.1 73.9       54       F 1-99   
55    780 Sarah Forman         Team Prairie                            0:24:42.4 4:07 18  F                            0:24:42.4 73.1       55       F 1-99   
56    658 Andreea Tanase       Saint-Laurent Sélect                   0:24:54.1 4:09 17  F                            0:24:54.1 73.4       56       F 1-99   
57    172 Lauren Crawley       DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                0:25:15.7 4:13 17  F                            0:25:15.7 72.4       57       F 1-99   
58    858 Julianna Manserra    Unattached-Manitoba                     0:25:34.3 4:16 17  F      Toronto               0:25:34.3 71.5       58       F 1-99   
59    381 Bailey Milos         LONDON WESTERN T.F.C.                   0:26:11.4 4:22 18  F                            0:26:11.4 68.9       59       F 1-99   
60    171 Amanda Bull          DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS                0:26:23.1 4:24 17  F                            0:26:23.1 69.3       60       F 1-99   
61    62  Alexandra Devries    BRANTFORD T.F.C.                        0:27:56.4 4:40 18  F                            0:27:56.4 64.6       61       F 1-99   

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.