Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                         Division     Division Chip      Pace  Clock     
                                                      Place    Time            Time      
===== ===== ============================ ============ ======== ========= ===== ========= 
1     10856 Patrick SMYTH                Top3 Male    1        0:33:50.4 5:27  0:33:50.4 
2     10427 Jeremy MULVEY                Top3 Male    2        0:33:54.2 5:27  0:33:54.2 
3     11101 Keith FORLENZA               Top3 Male    3        0:36:46.3 5:55  0:36:46.3 
4     10479 Kaixin CAO                   M 19-24      1        0:37:02.7 5:58  0:37:02.7 
5     11098 Eric GARVIN                  M 35-39      1        0:38:30.0 6:12  0:38:30.0 
6     11017 Michele WALKER               Top3 Female  1        0:39:23.8 6:20  0:39:23.8 
7     10316 Joe MANSOUR                  M 30-34      1        0:39:30.7 6:22  0:39:30.7 
8     11082 Shari KLARFELD               Top3 Female  2        0:41:26.3 6:40  0:41:26.3 
9     10952 Michiko CLARKE               Top3 Female  3        0:41:45.8 6:43  0:41:45.8 
10    11026 Anonymous Participant        M 40-44      1        0:42:14.1 6:48  0:42:14.1 
11    10958 Michael FALLARINO            M 30-34      2        0:43:25.3 6:59  0:43:25.3 
12    10538 Catherine CHUA               F 40-44      1        0:43:55.4 7:04  0:43:55.4 
13    10679 Carter CLARKE                M 25-29      1        0:44:30.2 7:10  0:44:30.2 
14    10892 Jann STAVRO                  M 30-34      3        0:44:50.7 7:13  0:44:50.7 
15    10977 David ELLIOTT                M 45-49      1        0:45:30.6 7:19  0:45:30.6 
16    10900 Michael CASALE               M 55-59      1        0:45:39.1 7:21  0:45:39.1 
17    10752 Tyler ALVAREZ                M 19-24      2        0:45:45.0 7:22  0:45:45.0 
18    10169 John HANC                    M 60-64      1        0:45:50.9 7:23  0:45:50.9 
19    10868 Tommy PEREIRA                M 45-49      2        0:45:54.0 7:23  0:45:54.0 
20    10405 Eric FRIEDMAN                M 50-54      1        0:46:09.8 7:26  0:46:09.8 
21    10908 Mario WILKOWSKI              M 55-59      2        0:46:16.5 7:27  0:46:16.5 
22    10024 Noah GLASS                   M 45-49      3        0:46:35.7 7:30  0:46:35.7 
23    11094 Gary JENSEN                  M 40-44      2        0:46:41.7 7:31  0:46:41.7 
24    11107 Jonathan PFEFFER             M 19-24      3        0:46:51.2 7:32  0:46:51.2 
25    10763 Howard COHEN                 M 55-59      3        0:46:55.1 7:33  0:46:55.1 
26    10056 Mike BAARD                   M 60-64      2        0:47:03.3 7:34  0:47:03.3 
27    10992 Nicole CONNOLLY              F 19-24      1        0:47:09.3 7:35  0:47:09.3 
28    10107 Daniel JOSEPH                M 60-64      3        0:47:12.1 7:36  0:47:12.1 
29    11063 Juan FLORES                  M 16-18      1        0:47:13.8 7:36  0:47:13.8 
30    10696 Alex KLIMEK                  M 13-15      1        0:47:20.0 7:37  0:47:20.0 
31    11033 Jose VELASQUEZ               M 45-49      4        0:47:47.1 7:41  0:47:47.1 
32    10064 Tami SECUNDA-KRAMER          F 35-39      1        0:47:47.4 7:41  0:47:47.4 
33    10156 Neil MENDELOWITZ             M 30-34      4        0:48:09.8 7:45  0:48:09.8 
34    10737 Luke MARESCA                 M 13-15      2        0:48:31.7 7:49  0:48:31.7 
35    10637 Paul BONANNI                 M 55-59      4        0:48:32.8 7:49  0:48:32.8 
36    10519 Courtney KOLEDA              F 16-18      1        0:48:49.5 7:51  0:48:49.5 
37    10310 Brendan CANAVAN              M 30-34      5        0:49:07.0 7:54  0:49:07.0 
38    10199 Sean JOHNSON                 M 30-34      6        0:49:37.7 7:59  0:49:37.7 
39    10820 William JOHNSTON             M 35-39      2        0:49:52.1 8:02  0:49:52.1 
40    10738 Ian MARESCA                  M 13-15      3        0:50:03.6 8:03  0:50:03.6 
41    10796 Andrew FUND                  M 25-29      2        0:50:11.8 8:05  0:50:11.8 
42    10295 Dana CORONEL                 F 30-34      1        0:50:20.2 8:06  0:50:20.2 
43    10006 Valentina TERMINE            F 13-15      1        0:50:30.6 8:08  0:50:30.6 
44    10044 Wyatt ERCHAK                 M 25-29      3        0:50:45.9 8:10  0:50:45.9 
45    10891 Patrick ENGLE                M 60-64      4        0:50:53.8 8:11  0:50:53.8 
46    10247 John HARLEY                  M 45-49      5        0:50:58.9 8:12  0:50:58.9 
47    11025 Laura MURPHY                 F 40-44      2        0:50:59.5 8:12  0:50:59.5 
48    10216 Amanda DE PIANO              F 25-29      1        0:51:00.2 8:12  0:51:00.2 
49    10280 Kiera HAYES                  F 35-39      2        0:51:01.0 8:13  0:51:01.0 
50    10723 Nick MARINELLO               M 25-29      4        0:51:05.3 8:13  0:51:05.3 
51    10060 David COLLINS                M 60-64      5        0:51:15.1 8:15  0:51:15.1 
52    10583 Christopher OLSON            M 35-39      3        0:51:17.4 8:15  0:51:17.4 
53    10681 Zachary GREENBERG            M 19-24      4        0:51:20.8 8:16  0:51:20.8 
54    10397 Alexander GRUBER             M 19-24      5        0:51:26.5 8:17  0:51:26.5 
55    10604 Sarah ROBINSON-JONES         F 40-44      3        0:51:30.0 8:17  0:51:30.0 
56    10730 Kenneth GAYNE                M 30-34      7        0:51:31.7 8:18  0:51:31.7 
57    10154 George PRIMROSE              M 40-44      3        0:51:33.2 8:18  0:51:33.2 
58    10220 Zach WILLIAMS                M 30-34      8        0:51:36.4 8:18  0:51:36.4 
59    10368 Rosario ORTIZ                F 65-69      1        0:51:39.8 8:19  0:51:39.8 
60    10968 Mac Lester VALENZUELA        M 35-39      4        0:51:41.7 8:19  0:51:41.7 
61    11099 Thomas BALDWIN               M 35-39      5        0:51:47.3 8:20  0:51:47.3 
62    11049 Devon WILKES                 F 30-34      2        0:51:48.6 8:20  0:51:48.6 
63    10625 Efrain SAUNE                 M 50-54      2        0:51:54.7 8:21  0:51:54.7 
64    10874 Thomas CAPRUSO               M 45-49      6        0:51:57.2 8:22  0:51:57.2 
65    10697 Michael LIPETRI              M 45-49      7        0:51:59.9 8:22  0:51:59.9 
66    10201 Ari GOODSTEIN                M 19-24      6        0:52:02.6 8:23  0:52:02.6 
67    10294 Nicholas CORONEL             M 30-34      9        0:52:29.6 8:27  0:52:29.6 
68    10929 Phillip PALACIOS             M 25-29      5        0:52:32.5 8:27  0:52:32.5 
69    10616 Cornelia WILLIAMS            F 50-54      1        0:52:41.0 8:29  0:52:41.0 
70    10656 Kiersten BARTOLOTTA          F 45-49      1        0:52:42.2 8:29  0:52:42.2 
71    10748 Dylan POWERS                 M 19-24      7        0:52:48.3 8:30  0:52:48.3 
72    10817 Marina TSIMISIRIS            F 16-18      2        0:52:49.0 8:30  0:52:49.0 
73    11050 Richard VONBUTTGEREIT        M 40-44      4        0:52:50.5 8:30  0:52:50.5 
74    10638 Robert PASQUAL               M 55-59      5        0:52:53.6 8:31  0:52:53.6 
75    10324 Julia BROCKWAY-MARCHELLO     F 30-34      3        0:52:55.8 8:31  0:52:55.8 
76    10947 William TURCIOS              M 30-34      10       0:52:59.6 8:32  0:52:59.6 
77    11093 Randy LARRISON               M 45-49      8        0:53:09.3 8:33  0:53:09.3 
78    10843 Anthony FALTORUSSO           M 35-39      6        0:53:18.8 8:35  0:53:18.8 
79    10661 Christian Jo VELEZ           M 25-29      6        0:53:33.2 8:37  0:53:33.2 
80    10620 Matthew SUTCH                M 25-29      7        0:53:45.6 8:39  0:53:45.6 
81    10944 Matthew LENZI                M 30-34      11       0:53:51.0 8:40  0:53:51.0 
82    10239 Daniel GREILSHEIMER          M 13-15      4        0:53:52.9 8:40  0:53:52.9 
83    10792 Howard KURZROK               M 50-54      3        0:53:53.3 8:40  0:53:53.3 
84    11058 Pratha KATTI                 F 25-29      2        0:53:58.4 8:41  0:53:58.4 
85    10222 Mikey FOKAS                  M 16-18      2        0:53:59.0 8:41  0:53:59.0 
86    11080 Joshua AYO                   M 35-39      7        0:54:03.4 8:42  0:54:03.4 
87    10563 Fran SMITH                   M 25-29      8        0:54:07.2 8:43  0:54:07.2 
88    10951 Cameron COLETTI              F 13-15      2        0:54:07.9 8:43  0:54:07.9 
89    11013 John SCHRECK                 M 50-54      4        0:54:15.2 8:44  0:54:15.2 
90    10680 Bethany D'ERRICO             F 25-29      3        0:54:18.1 8:44  0:54:18.1 
91    10950 Courtney COLETTI             F 45-49      2        0:54:21.7 8:45  0:54:21.7 
92    10566 Matthew SMITH                M 25-29      9        0:54:34.2 8:47  0:54:34.2 
93    10285 Alyssa GRAZIANO              F 25-29      4        0:54:35.3 8:47  0:54:35.3 
94    10811 Joel SALAZAR                 M 13-15      5        0:54:41.7 8:48  0:54:41.7 
95    11106 Diana GUERRA                 F 35-39      3        0:54:41.8 8:48  0:54:41.8 
96    10521 Andrea ACCOMANDO             F 35-39      4        0:54:45.4 8:49  0:54:45.4 
97    10704 Colleen GAYNE                F 30-34      4        0:54:46.4 8:49  0:54:46.4 
98    10334 James MORGAN                 M 50-54      5        0:54:46.9 8:49  0:54:46.9 
99    10547 Arturo MART+¡NEZ            M 45-49      9        0:54:54.5 8:50  0:54:54.5 
100   10148 Teresa TRIBBLE               F 55-59      1        0:54:55.0 8:50  0:54:55.0 
101   10131 Fred HASLETT                 M 65-69      1        0:54:55.4 8:50  0:54:55.4 
102   11103 Nick SABATINI                M 19-24      8        0:55:06.6 8:52  0:55:06.6 
103   11104 Gaetano ANTONACCI            M 25-29      10       0:55:06.6 8:52  0:55:06.6 
104   10797 Marie OSTBY                  F 30-34      5        0:55:08.8 8:52  0:55:08.8 
105   10364 Stephanie GERVINO            F 35-39      5        0:55:14.9 8:53  0:55:14.9 
106   10973 Austin SCHNITZER             M 25-29      11       0:55:16.5 8:54  0:55:16.5 
107   11031 Kristen SEDACCA              F 30-34      6        0:55:24.4 8:55  0:55:24.4 
108   10773 Benjamin BEAVERS             M 45-49      10       0:55:26.1 8:55  0:55:26.1 
109   10381 Irena BROBSTON               F 45-49      3        0:55:27.8 8:56  0:55:27.8 
110   10830 Kaitlyn ARNOLD               F 25-29      5        0:55:31.3 8:56  0:55:31.3 
111   10922 Michelle NIZZA               F 25-29      6        0:55:37.2 8:57  0:55:37.2 
112   10002 Jim BODOVITZ                 M 60-64      6        0:55:37.2 8:57  0:55:37.2 
113   11084 Grant RADTKE                 M 60-64      7        0:55:40.8 8:58  0:55:40.8 
114   10904 Jaclyn FRANDOLIG             F 25-29      7        0:55:45.1 8:58  0:55:45.1 
115   10978 Jeff MOROCH                  M 45-49      11       0:55:45.3 8:58  0:55:45.3 
116   10959 Theresa FALLARINO            F 30-34      7        0:55:53.7 9:00  0:55:53.7 
117   10863 Josh PINKOW                  M 30-34      12       0:55:54.0 9:00  0:55:54.0 
118   10254 Horace BUSH JR               M 60-64      8        0:55:54.9 9:00  0:55:54.9 
119   10539 Keri KEARNEY                 F 40-44      4        0:56:02.3 9:01  0:56:02.3 
120   10196 Rocco IERVASI                M 25-29      12       0:56:05.2 9:02  0:56:05.2 
121   10145 Matthew WALDRON              M 35-39      8        0:56:17.1 9:03  0:56:17.1 
122   10915 Rigoberto MELARA             M 60-64      9        0:56:20.1 9:04  0:56:20.1 
123   10502 Matthew COWLEY               M 30-34      13       0:56:20.4 9:04  0:56:20.4 
124   10176 Andrew DOLINSKY              M 13-15      6        0:56:28.7 9:05  0:56:28.7 
125   10384 Maryann MCLEOD               F 45-49      4        0:56:30.1 9:06  0:56:30.1 
126   10342 Laura YOARS                  F 40-44      5        0:56:40.7 9:07  0:56:40.7 
127   10741 Joe ZABBIA                   M 35-39      9        0:56:47.1 9:08  0:56:47.1 
128   10474 Sean FANNING                 M 30-34      14       0:56:47.8 9:08  0:56:47.8 
129   10910 Yael YANAY                   F 50-54      2        0:56:48.5 9:09  0:56:48.5 
130   10619 Sean O'NEILL                 M 45-49      12       0:56:53.4 9:09  0:56:53.4 
131   10653 Brian MOELLER                Clydes       1        0:56:56.7 9:10  0:56:56.7 
132   10757 Bill WENZEL                  M 45-49      13       0:57:10.2 9:12  0:57:10.2 
133   10034 Franklin PEREZ               M 25-29      13       0:57:10.8 9:12  0:57:10.8 
134   10016 Leslie COOK                  F 45-49      5        0:57:12.7 9:12  0:57:12.7 
135   10292 Samantha EULER               F 50-54      3        0:57:14.8 9:13  0:57:14.8 
136   10945 David LOPEZ                  M 30-34      15       0:57:17.3 9:13  0:57:17.3 
137   10198 Robert MAYER                 M 55-59      6        0:57:22.0 9:14  0:57:22.0 
138   10014 Stephanie COSTIGLIOLA        F 25-29      8        0:57:24.4 9:14  0:57:24.4 
139   10610 Tom MARRAPODI                M 50-54      6        0:57:25.1 9:14  0:57:25.1 
140   10293 Bob PATTERSON                M 70-74      1        0:57:27.2 9:15  0:57:27.2 
141   10088 Ashley BARLEV                F 25-29      9        0:57:40.9 9:17  0:57:40.9 
142   10452 John COLL                    M 50-54      7        0:57:48.4 9:18  0:57:48.4 
143   10435 William BAZAREWSKI           M 45-49      14       0:57:48.8 9:18  0:57:48.8 
144   11007 Rob LEVY                     M 45-49      15       0:57:49.4 9:18  0:57:49.4 
145   11062 Jorge HUERTA                 M 35-39      10       0:58:00.4 9:20  0:58:00.4 
146   10017 Ella HICKLAND                F 65-69      2        0:58:03.4 9:21  0:58:03.4 
147   10634 John GAVAN                   M 50-54      8        0:58:12.3 9:22  0:58:12.3 
148   10567 Henry ECKERT                 M 16-18      3        0:58:14.1 9:22  0:58:14.1 
149   10814 Yang HUA                     M 30-34      16       0:58:15.5 9:23  0:58:15.5 
150   10328 John ZIEHL                   M 16-18      4        0:58:16.8 9:23  0:58:16.8 
151   10548 David HUNSBERGER LL          Clydes       2        0:58:21.3 9:23  0:58:21.3 
152   10369 Danielle PERRONE-FREDRICKSON F 35-39      6        0:58:27.7 9:25  0:58:27.7 
153   10249 Charles STICCO               M 40-44      5        0:58:29.6 9:25  0:58:29.6 
154   10329 Bob MCVETTY                  M 75+        1        0:58:30.1 9:25  0:58:30.1 
155   10463 Alan SAWYER                  M 65-69      2        0:58:32.8 9:25  0:58:32.8 
156   10565 Charles MCFADDEN             M 16-18      5        0:58:37.1 9:26  0:58:37.1 
157   10290 Katie KUCK                   F 30-34      8        0:58:41.5 9:27  0:58:41.5 
158   10965 Kristen BIES                 F 30-34      9        0:58:44.6 9:27  0:58:44.6 
159   10721 Michael MARINELLO            M 30-34      17       0:58:48.4 9:28  0:58:48.4 
160   10685 Elizabeth HYDE-DADDIO        F 40-44      6        0:58:54.0 9:29  0:58:54.0 
161   10073 Peter MAZUN                  M 40-44      6        0:58:57.2 9:29  0:58:57.2 
162   11039 Susie MARNELL                F 60-64      1        0:58:57.4 9:29  0:58:57.4 
163   10584 Mark SCHINDLER               M 35-39      11       0:59:01.6 9:30  0:59:01.6 
164   10258 Serhat DAGTAS                M 40-44      7        0:59:03.7 9:30  0:59:03.7 
165   10351 Julianne O'GORMAN            F 35-39      7        0:59:08.0 9:31  0:59:08.0 
166   10261 Neil BENDERMAN               M 50-54      9        0:59:08.2 9:31  0:59:08.2 
167   10883 Ashley CAREY                 F 25-29      10       0:59:08.2 9:31  0:59:08.2 
168   10296 Diego PAIX+ÚO               M 30-34      18       0:59:11.5 9:32  0:59:11.5 
169   11040 Monte JIRAN                  M 55-59      7        0:59:14.7 9:32  0:59:14.7 
170   11041 Danny BOLTJA                 M 55-59      8        0:59:14.9 9:32  0:59:14.9 
171   10031 Lisa TOMEO                   F 35-39      8        0:59:17.3 9:32  0:59:17.3 
172   10127 Michael PITZER               M 65-69      3        0:59:20.6 9:33  0:59:20.6 
173   10449 Erin SHARKEY                 F 35-39      9        0:59:23.1 9:33  0:59:23.1 
174   10147 Yung WU                      M 50-54      10       0:59:24.5 9:34  0:59:24.5 
175   10065 Maria FUCELLA                F 55-59      2        0:59:31.8 9:35  0:59:31.8 
176   10873 Shawn MOMTAHEN               M 70-74      2        0:59:38.7 9:36  0:59:38.7 
177   10981 Dheeban JAGADEESAN           M 30-34      19       0:59:55.4 9:39  0:59:55.4 
178   10648 Danielle SILAS               F 25-29      11       0:59:55.8 9:39  0:59:55.8 
179   10980 Wei-Ting LIN                 M 30-34      20       0:59:56.2 9:39  0:59:56.2 
180   10387 Danielle POWERS              F 25-29      12       0:59:56.8 9:39  0:59:56.8 
181   10195 John SIMON                   M 30-34      21       1:00:02.4 9:40  1:00:02.4 
182   10996 David CAMISA                 Clydes       3        1:00:07.3 9:41  1:00:07.3 
183   10432 Bridget KLEIN                F 19-24      2        1:00:08.3 9:41  1:00:08.3 
184   10576 Jessie BIONDO                F 16-18      3        1:00:09.6 9:41  1:00:09.6 
185   11035 David TRIMBOLI               M 45-49      16       1:00:11.8 9:41  1:00:11.8 
186   11023 Jennifer CUSH                F 30-34      10       1:00:16.4 9:42  1:00:16.4 
187   10953 Roberto SISON                M 40-44      8        1:00:19.8 9:43  1:00:19.8 
188   10709 Jennifer MENZA               F 40-44      7        1:00:21.5 9:43  1:00:21.5 
189   10731 Rudy MASSIMO                 M 50-54      11       1:00:27.9 9:44  1:00:27.9 
190   10787 Dwayne MCCALLA               M 30-34      22       1:00:29.4 9:44  1:00:29.4 
191   10991 Julia BROWN                  F 25-29      13       1:00:30.1 9:44  1:00:30.1 
192   10963 Andrew LEE                   M 25-29      14       1:00:30.9 9:44  1:00:30.9 
193   10189 Marie BREWER                 F 60-64      2        1:00:33.0 9:45  1:00:33.0 
194   11020 Dov HERSCHBERG               M 16-18      6        1:00:36.9 9:45  1:00:36.9 
195   10857 Noel ARCHER                  Clydes       4        1:00:38.8 9:46  1:00:38.8 
196   10553 Joey BUCHWALD                M 30-34      23       1:00:49.9 9:47  1:00:49.9 
197   10943 Anna ARCELLA                 F 30-34      11       1:00:55.2 9:48  1:00:55.2 
198   10508 David CARTWRIGHT             M 50-54      12       1:01:00.6 9:49  1:01:00.6 
199   10509 Michelle CARTWRIGHT          F 25-29      14       1:01:00.7 9:49  1:01:00.7 
200   10513 Kathleen WORTHMAN            F 45-49      6        1:01:01.0 9:49  1:01:01.0 
201   10739 Ayeola KINLAW                F 40-44      8        1:01:03.5 9:50  1:01:03.5 
202   10577 Cynthia PORTNER              F 55-59      3        1:01:07.5 9:50  1:01:07.5 
203   10092 Stephanie KREPPEIN           F 45-49      7        1:01:09.2 9:51  1:01:09.2 
204   10732 Alyse MALMGREN               F 30-34      12       1:01:26.7 9:53  1:01:26.7 
205   10468 Daniel O'RIORDAN             Clydes       5        1:01:35.0 9:55  1:01:35.0 
206   10706 Gerard LESTER                Clydes       6        1:01:35.2 9:55  1:01:35.2 
207   10614 Stephen JOHNSTON             M 35-39      12       1:01:37.5 9:55  1:01:37.5 
208   10920 Quinn DALY                   F 45-49      8        1:01:39.9 9:55  1:01:39.9 
209   10256 Benjamin FLAMIO              M 25-29      15       1:01:42.9 9:56  1:01:42.9 
210   10800 Barry SLOAN                  M 45-49      17       1:01:44.0 9:56  1:01:44.0 
211   10464 Kelly RENO                   F 40-44      9        1:01:45.9 9:56  1:01:45.9 
212   10257 John GLEASON                 M 50-54      13       1:01:46.3 9:56  1:01:46.3 
213   10488 Nilesh PATEL                 M 45-49      18       1:01:47.0 9:57  1:01:47.0 
214   10307 Michael COSARES              M 25-29      16       1:01:48.0 9:57  1:01:48.0 
215   10745 Tim DROGE                    M 60-64      10       1:01:50.5 9:57  1:01:50.5 
216   10720 Maureen MANLEY               F 60-64      3        1:01:52.1 9:57  1:01:52.1 
217   10192 Christina JACOBY             F 25-29      15       1:01:52.6 9:57  1:01:52.6 
218   10779 Demar DAVIS                  M 30-34      24       1:01:54.7 9:58  1:01:54.7 
219   10822 Jennifer DE LEONARDIS        F 50-54      4        1:01:54.8 9:58  1:01:54.8 
220   10917 Daniel CRONIN                M 60-64      11       1:01:55.2 9:58  1:01:55.2 
221   11052 James ADER                   M 50-54      14       1:01:57.3 9:58  1:01:57.3 
222   10300 Adam DAVISON                 M 40-44      9        1:01:57.6 9:58  1:01:57.6 
223   10522 Salvatore ACCOMANDO          M 35-39      13       1:01:59.4 9:59  1:01:59.4 
224   10041 Joanna SANFORD               F 35-39      10       1:02:01.5 9:59  1:02:01.5 
225   10775 Richard BHULLAR              M 45-49      19       1:02:02.3 9:59  1:02:02.3 
226   10810 Nelson CAMPOVERDE            M 45-49      20       1:02:02.4 9:59  1:02:02.4 
227   10972 Steve DECARO                 M 55-59      9        1:02:04.5 9:59  1:02:04.5 
228   10550 Farooq QURESHI               M 30-34      25       1:02:07.5 10:00 1:02:07.5 
229   10768 Angela PAOLILLO              F 35-39      11       1:02:09.5 10:00 1:02:09.5 
230   10894 Thomas MATHEW                M 50-54      15       1:02:11.8 10:01 1:02:11.8 
231   10975 Nirav SHAH                   M 40-44      10       1:02:22.8 10:02 1:02:22.8 
232   10221 Jimmy FOKAS                  M 35-39      14       1:02:23.2 10:02 1:02:23.2 
233   10641 Lauren DEHRONE               F 25-29      16       1:02:23.3 10:02 1:02:23.3 
234   10603 Qamar MAHMOOD                M 40-44      11       1:02:29.7 10:03 1:02:29.7 
235   10263 Patricia FOX                 F 60-64      4        1:02:31.3 10:04 1:02:31.3 
236   10083 Aaron RUTMAN                 M 30-34      26       1:02:31.5 10:04 1:02:31.5 
237   11027 Bill NIEDFELD                M 60-64      12       1:02:33.3 10:04 1:02:33.3 
238   10621 Sarah GRANT                  F 30-34      13       1:02:33.5 10:04 1:02:33.5 
239   11044 Harriet GOLDBERG             F 50-54      5        1:02:35.0 10:04 1:02:35.0 
240   10332 Jennifer PEFANIS             F 35-39      12       1:02:35.6 10:04 1:02:35.6 
241   10597 Jason FELDMAN                M 35-39      15       1:02:36.4 10:05 1:02:36.4 
242   10507 Christine CORYELL            F 35-39      13       1:02:38.4 10:05 1:02:38.4 
243   10482 Daniel FELDMAN               M 30-34      27       1:02:42.0 10:05 1:02:42.0 
244   10520 Vanessa BALDWIN              F 30-34      14       1:02:43.7 10:06 1:02:43.7 
245   10417 Renee CROSSAN                F 35-39      14       1:02:52.3 10:07 1:02:52.3 
246   10755 Maura TURNER                 F 50-54      6        1:02:52.9 10:07 1:02:52.9 
247   10267 Christina HEERKENS           F 35-39      15       1:02:53.2 10:07 1:02:53.2 
248   10887 Danny GREENWALD              M 45-49      21       1:02:54.9 10:08 1:02:54.9 
249   11097 Roderick BLAYLOCK            M 35-39      16       1:03:03.4 10:09 1:03:03.4 
250   10512 Brian SALES                  M 35-39      17       1:03:04.3 10:09 1:03:04.3 
251   10436 Jaclyn SALES                 F 30-34      15       1:03:04.5 10:09 1:03:04.5 
252   10477 Luke WALTERS                 M 30-34      28       1:03:11.4 10:10 1:03:11.4 
253   11046 Jo-Ann DISTLER               F 55-59      4        1:03:17.4 10:11 1:03:17.4 
254   10336 Laura BORRELLI               F 35-39      16       1:03:19.5 10:11 1:03:19.5 
255   10359 Donna WHITE                  F 50-54      7        1:03:22.9 10:12 1:03:22.9 
256   10291 Christine PRIMROSE           F 40-44      10       1:03:33.8 10:14 1:03:33.8 
257   10414 Kerri MCGRATH                F 35-39      17       1:03:34.1 10:14 1:03:34.1 
258   10365 Kristin LEICHT               Athena       1        1:03:44.4 10:15 1:03:44.4 
259   10767 Valerie MENDELSON            F 50-54      8        1:03:49.9 10:16 1:03:49.9 
260   10846 Robert MITUNIEWICZ           M 70-74      3        1:03:52.1 10:17 1:03:52.1 
261   10580 Mary Ellen FRANDOLIG         F 55-59      5        1:03:52.3 10:17 1:03:52.3 
262   10710 Nicole VOTA                  F 25-29      17       1:03:53.5 10:17 1:03:53.5 
263   10535 Beth SANDT                   F 45-49      9        1:03:56.0 10:17 1:03:56.0 
264   10725 Mark MACAPOBRE               M 19-24      9        1:03:57.3 10:18 1:03:57.3 
265   10876 Lisa ROTH-BROWN              F 45-49      10       1:03:58.4 10:18 1:03:58.4 
266   10318 Richard OSHRAIN              M 65-69      4        1:04:01.1 10:18 1:04:01.1 
267   10133 Danie SANDERS                Athena       2        1:04:10.3 10:20 1:04:10.3 
268   11019 Sam SPIRGEL                  M 45-49      22       1:04:14.0 10:20 1:04:14.0 
269   10069 Ray WALSH                    M 55-59      10       1:04:15.4 10:20 1:04:15.4 
270   10552 Christine BUCHWALD           F 30-34      16       1:04:17.2 10:21 1:04:17.2 
271   10865 Jacquelyn EHMER              F 19-24      3        1:04:20.7 10:21 1:04:20.7 
272   10459 Pattianne SCHNABEL           F 50-54      9        1:04:23.1 10:22 1:04:23.1 
273   10460 Christina SCHNABEL           F 19-24      4        1:04:23.4 10:22 1:04:23.4 
274   10183 Marc FRANKEL                 M 40-44      12       1:04:26.1 10:22 1:04:26.1 
275   10564 Cara CONWELL                 F 19-24      5        1:04:29.5 10:23 1:04:29.5 
276   10872 Michael FALLARINO            M 60-64      13       1:04:32.1 10:23 1:04:32.1 
277   10691 Amanda ABEL                  F 35-39      18       1:04:32.9 10:23 1:04:32.9 
278   10885 Annie BENNETT-NEGLIA         F 45-49      11       1:04:35.0 10:24 1:04:35.0 
279   11028 Timothy LEDERER              M 40-44      13       1:04:38.5 10:24 1:04:38.5 
280   10500 Joe BONDA-RIVA               M 40-44      14       1:04:40.6 10:25 1:04:40.6 
281   10053 Kristin KLIMKOSKI            F 40-44      11       1:04:41.3 10:25 1:04:41.3 
282   10689 Bill TSCHIRHART              M 60-64      14       1:04:50.4 10:26 1:04:50.4 
283   11060 Kara SMITH                   F 25-29      18       1:04:51.1 10:26 1:04:51.1 
284   10880 Luis SANCHEZ                 M 45-49      23       1:04:53.6 10:27 1:04:53.6 
285   10099 Jeffrey STRAUSS              M 60-64      15       1:04:54.7 10:27 1:04:54.7 
286   10264 James MARTINETION            M 50-54      16       1:04:55.6 10:27 1:04:55.6 
287   11037 Andrew COEN                  M 40-44      15       1:04:55.9 10:27 1:04:55.9 
288   10675 Christina CARBONE            F 19-24      6        1:04:56.6 10:27 1:04:56.6 
289   10823 Karen CORBETT                F 50-54      10       1:04:57.1 10:27 1:04:57.1 
290   10426 Patrick MURPHY               M 40-44      16       1:04:57.9 10:27 1:04:57.9 
291   10378 Bari REES                    F 35-39      19       1:04:59.3 10:28 1:04:59.3 
292   10040 Gavin SHULOCK                M 19-24      10       1:05:06.0 10:29 1:05:06.0 
293   10262 Michael SOTO                 M 35-39      18       1:05:08.0 10:29 1:05:08.0 
294   10374 Ronnie GIARRAFFA             M 35-39      19       1:05:08.0 10:29 1:05:08.0 
295   10769 Meghan FOOTE                 F 30-34      17       1:05:10.8 10:29 1:05:10.8 
296   10242 Kim PINSENT                  F 30-34      18       1:05:22.7 10:31 1:05:22.7 
297   10371 Michael RUSSO                M 35-39      20       1:05:26.1 10:32 1:05:26.1 
298   10157 Donna GRABOW                 F 45-49      12       1:05:27.1 10:32 1:05:27.1 
299   10609 Joni MELVILLE                F 35-39      20       1:05:30.2 10:33 1:05:30.2 
300   10451 Rachel MCCORRY               F 30-34      19       1:05:35.3 10:33 1:05:35.3 
301   10660 Gabrielle MASCIOLI           F 13-15      3        1:05:38.8 10:34 1:05:38.8 
302   10408 Kaori ANG                    F 35-39      21       1:05:39.1 10:34 1:05:39.1 
303   10556 Christine COOK               F 45-49      13       1:05:49.6 10:36 1:05:49.6 
304   10671 Courtney HARRIS              F 35-39      22       1:05:50.3 10:36 1:05:50.3 
305   10140 Kevin BURKE                  M 35-39      21       1:05:54.1 10:36 1:05:54.1 
306   11038 Sean COSTELLO                M 30-34      29       1:05:54.2 10:36 1:05:54.2 
307   11056 Sean MCGAHAN                 M 25-29      17       1:05:58.6 10:37 1:05:58.6 
308   10407 Donna WITTER                 F 55-59      6        1:05:59.6 10:37 1:05:59.6 
309   10799 Carl OGÇÖBRIEN             M 19-24      11       1:06:07.9 10:39 1:06:07.9 
310   10761 Atik MEHTA                   M 45-49      24       1:06:11.7 10:39 1:06:11.7 
311   10422 Laura LUNDQUIST              F 30-34      20       1:06:12.0 10:39 1:06:12.0 
312   10979 David WASHOR                 M 30-34      30       1:06:13.2 10:39 1:06:13.2 
313   10358 Ricardo MCLEAN               M 45-49      25       1:06:20.4 10:41 1:06:20.4 
314   10400 Melissa GRAZIANO             F 35-39      23       1:06:20.4 10:41 1:06:20.4 
315   11018 Vincent MORAN                M 60-64      16       1:06:25.5 10:41 1:06:25.5 
316   10204 Laura ELLWOOD                F 40-44      12       1:06:27.8 10:42 1:06:27.8 
317   10122 Okhyun SEONG                 M 45-49      26       1:06:31.0 10:42 1:06:31.0 
318   10861 Shannon ROMIG                F 19-24      7        1:06:42.7 10:44 1:06:42.7 
319   10361 Jeff LIPSON                  M 40-44      17       1:06:42.7 10:44 1:06:42.7 
320   11000 Jorge JIMENEZ                M 45-49      27       1:06:48.5 10:45 1:06:48.5 
321   11022 Frank BONOMO                 M 50-54      17       1:06:48.6 10:45 1:06:48.6 
322   10798 Leylin AMAYA                 F 25-29      19       1:06:49.7 10:45 1:06:49.7 
323   10974 Ami SHAH                     F 45-49      14       1:06:50.9 10:45 1:06:50.9 
324   10575 Patrick LOCOTETA             Clydes       7        1:06:52.9 10:46 1:06:52.9 
325   10684 Maritza JONES                F 55-59      7        1:06:56.5 10:46 1:06:56.5 
326   10102 Nick ZITO                    M 60-64      17       1:06:58.9 10:47 1:06:58.9 
327   10936 Robert GUERRERO              M 65-69      5        1:06:58.9 10:47 1:06:58.9 
328   10202 John ELLWOOD                 M 45-49      28       1:07:01.2 10:47 1:07:01.2 
329   10490 Robert CASERTA               M 30-34      31       1:07:08.5 10:48 1:07:08.5 
330   10505 Orla BOWIE                   F 40-44      13       1:07:10.5 10:49 1:07:10.5 
331   10546 Kerin CHIARULLI              F 40-44      14       1:07:10.6 10:49 1:07:10.6 
332   10227 Ivan SANTOS                  M 30-34      32       1:07:12.0 10:49 1:07:12.0 
333   10946 Michael COLEMAN              M 40-44      18       1:07:14.1 10:49 1:07:14.1 
334   10273 Marek PIECKA                 M 55-59      11       1:07:18.7 10:50 1:07:18.7 
335   10650 Faisal SHEIKH                M 45-49      29       1:07:20.2 10:50 1:07:20.2 
336   10110 Patrick DUNPHY               M 35-39      22       1:07:26.3 10:51 1:07:26.3 
337   10923 Jennifer DUNN                F 50-54      11       1:07:27.1 10:51 1:07:27.1 
338   10018 Elizabeth PENAGOS            F 70-74      1        1:07:33.7 10:52 1:07:33.7 
339   10066 Jessica JAPNGIE              F 25-29      20       1:07:33.8 10:52 1:07:33.8 
340   10644 Sara SCHWARTZ                F 30-34      21       1:07:36.5 10:53 1:07:36.5 
341   10070 Jamie PEPPARD                F 30-34      22       1:07:38.3 10:53 1:07:38.3 
342   10829 Richard VETTER               M 50-54      18       1:07:38.8 10:53 1:07:38.8 
343   10712 Lauren OGÇÖTOOLE           Athena       3        1:07:40.7 10:54 1:07:40.7 
344   10695 Amy COOPER                   F 45-49      15       1:07:42.7 10:54 1:07:42.7 
345   10914 Craig LIEBER                 M 45-49      30       1:07:49.1 10:55 1:07:49.1 
346   10251 Monica LYNCH                 F 30-34      23       1:07:49.3 10:55 1:07:49.3 
347   10284 Calliope IAKOVOU             F 30-34      24       1:07:49.3 10:55 1:07:49.3 
348   10286 Angela LOMONACO              F 35-39      24       1:07:50.1 10:55 1:07:50.1 
349   11001 Ellen BISHOP                 F 55-59      8        1:07:58.2 10:56 1:07:58.2 
350   10174 Christopher LEAHY            M 40-44      19       1:07:58.6 10:56 1:07:58.6 
351   10561 Maximus MCCREESH             M 16-18      7        1:08:00.4 10:57 1:08:00.4 
352   10995 Aaron MARSH                  M 30-34      33       1:08:03.7 10:57 1:08:03.7 
353   10571 Jennifer OZANNE              F 40-44      15       1:08:05.7 10:58 1:08:05.7 
354   10607 Kelly GANS                   F 30-34      25       1:08:09.0 10:58 1:08:09.0 
355   10987 Zakiya JENKINS               F 35-39      25       1:08:12.1 10:59 1:08:12.1 
356   10005 Willy TERMINE                M 45-49      31       1:08:19.2 11:00 1:08:19.2 
357   10052 Diane FULEP                  F 55-59      9        1:08:22.9 11:00 1:08:22.9 
358   10598 Brittany HASLBAUER           F 25-29      21       1:08:23.5 11:00 1:08:23.5 
359   10596 Rachel MARCEDA               F 25-29      22       1:08:23.7 11:00 1:08:23.7 
360   10173 Erika RIVERA-TORRES          F 35-39      26       1:08:23.9 11:00 1:08:23.9 
361   10587 Jesuina DIAZ ABREU           F 30-34      26       1:08:33.8 11:02 1:08:33.8 
362   10788 Calvin WALKER                M 35-39      23       1:08:35.0 11:02 1:08:35.0 
363   10383 Jacqueline ERICKSON          F 45-49      16       1:08:35.7 11:02 1:08:35.7 
364   11053 Joseph FERRICK               M 50-54      19       1:08:37.9 11:03 1:08:37.9 
365   10749 Megan SULLIVAN-FERRICK       F 50-54      12       1:08:38.2 11:03 1:08:38.2 
366   10164 Channing LOVETT              F 19-24      8        1:08:45.1 11:04 1:08:45.1 
367   10495 Alexander VELEZ              M 19-24      12       1:08:45.2 11:04 1:08:45.2 
368   10086 Teresa LOGRIECO              F 55-59      10       1:08:47.9 11:04 1:08:47.9 
369   10932 Anthony PAGLIARO             M 55-59      12       1:08:51.0 11:05 1:08:51.0 
370   10000 Jennifer EATON               F 45-49      17       1:08:57.5 11:06 1:08:57.5 
371   10982 Rayna ELLIOTT                F 35-39      27       1:09:01.6 11:07 1:09:01.6 
372   11012 Joyce BRAUN-STONER           F 55-59      11       1:09:04.8 11:07 1:09:04.8 
373   10409 Jennifer HANNETT             F 25-29      23       1:09:14.6 11:09 1:09:14.6 
374   10116 Tony CIPOLLA                 M 35-39      24       1:09:18.6 11:09 1:09:18.6 
375   10129 Alexandria HIRSCH            F 19-24      9        1:09:25.2 11:10 1:09:25.2 
376   10008 Lisa GORDON                  F 55-59      12       1:09:28.1 11:11 1:09:28.1 
377   10955 Sanjay GOEL                  M 45-49      32       1:09:30.0 11:11 1:09:30.0 
378   10956 Reju GEORE                   M 50-54      20       1:09:30.0 11:11 1:09:30.0 
379   11047 Ellen BERKERY                F 60-64      5        1:09:34.3 11:12 1:09:34.3 
380   10032 Pamela WEESS                 F 60-64      6        1:09:36.0 11:12 1:09:36.0 
381   10317 Anthony COIRO                M 55-59      13       1:09:37.1 11:12 1:09:37.1 
382   10688 Matthew FLAHERTY             M 40-44      20       1:09:37.2 11:12 1:09:37.2 
383   10839 Michael AISNER               M 40-44      21       1:09:41.3 11:13 1:09:41.3 
384   10401 Lisa FLEMEN                  F 40-44      16       1:09:43.2 11:13 1:09:43.2 
385   10437 John HOLOWITZ                M 25-29      18       1:09:46.5 11:14 1:09:46.5 
386   11003 Ashlee TRAN                  F 30-34      27       1:09:50.1 11:14 1:09:50.1 
387   10415 Maureen TYLER                F 35-39      28       1:09:50.5 11:14 1:09:50.5 
388   10669 Harris MIRZA                 M 16-18      8        1:09:50.6 11:14 1:09:50.6 
389   11048 Catherine CLANCY-DUMONT      F 40-44      17       1:09:56.3 11:15 1:09:56.3 
390   10115 Michael MASCIOLI             M 45-49      33       1:09:57.1 11:15 1:09:57.1 
391   10654 Mary MOELLER                 F 40-44      18       1:09:57.3 11:15 1:09:57.3 
392   10703 Michelle BERGEMAN            F 30-34      28       1:09:57.9 11:16 1:09:57.9 
393   10418 H. PARK                      M 8-12       1        1:10:01.1 11:16 1:10:01.1 
394   11054 Joseph SUPRENANT             M 45-49      34       1:10:02.5 11:16 1:10:02.5 
395   11079 Victoria DIFILIPPO           F 19-24      10       1:10:08.0 11:17 1:10:08.0 
396   10962 Miguel MEDRANO               M 30-34      34       1:10:08.3 11:17 1:10:08.3 
397   10078 T. PANG                      M 8-12       2        1:10:14.2 11:18 1:10:14.2 
398   10615 Emily HARWOOD                F 19-24      11       1:10:18.0 11:19 1:10:18.0 
399   10985 Antoinette PONZO             F 19-24      12       1:10:19.6 11:19 1:10:19.6 
400   10485 Ruth SANDHAAS                F 50-54      13       1:10:30.8 11:21 1:10:30.8 
401   10100 John MCKENNA                 M 45-49      35       1:10:31.0 11:21 1:10:31.0 
402   10483 Shelbi FELDMAN               F 25-29      24       1:10:40.3 11:22 1:10:40.3 
403   10687 Nicholas GRENIER             M 35-39      25       1:10:42.2 11:23 1:10:42.2 
404   10686 Stella GRENIER               F 35-39      29       1:10:42.4 11:23 1:10:42.4 
405   10109 Meagan SMITH                 F 35-39      30       1:10:46.9 11:23 1:10:46.9 
406   10967 I. LOPEZ                     F 8-12       1        1:10:50.6 11:24 1:10:50.6 
407   10178 Jim CRETELLA                 M 60-64      18       1:10:54.4 11:25 1:10:54.4 
408   10320 Ridy MENDOZA                 M 50-54      21       1:10:56.5 11:25 1:10:56.5 
409   10841 Cindy SCHIFF                 F 45-49      18       1:11:01.8 11:26 1:11:01.8 
410   10200 Danielle MACKOWSKY           F 25-29      25       1:11:04.9 11:26 1:11:04.9 
411   10966 Natalie ECHEGARAY-LOPEZ      F 35-39      31       1:11:08.1 11:27 1:11:08.1 
412   10462 Stefanie WELT                F 35-39      32       1:11:13.9 11:28 1:11:13.9 
413   10022 Juan CANO                    M 30-34      35       1:11:16.9 11:28 1:11:16.9 
414   10504 Kaitlyn HICKEY               F 25-29      26       1:11:17.6 11:28 1:11:17.6 
415   10431 Lisa AZZARELLI               F 45-49      19       1:11:21.7 11:29 1:11:21.7 
416   10403 Rob DELL'UNTO                M 45-49      36       1:11:22.1 11:29 1:11:22.1 
417   10188 Spencer LEITMAN              M 75+        2        1:11:22.3 11:29 1:11:22.3 
418   10866 Diane MESSEMER               F 50-54      14       1:11:35.2 11:31 1:11:35.2 
419   10106 Mary-Ann MALONEY             Athena       4        1:11:39.2 11:32 1:11:39.2 
420   14738 Kevin ERBE                   M 40-44      22       1:11:40.1 11:32 1:11:40.1 
421   11015 Lauren GLASER                F 30-34      29       1:11:42.2 11:32 1:11:42.2 
422   10527 Colin MEYERS                 M 19-24      13       1:11:42.3 11:32 1:11:42.3 
423   10702 Patricia BERGEMAN            F 55-59      13       1:11:44.3 11:33 1:11:44.3 
424   10321 Judith MENDOZA               F 45-49      20       1:11:45.7 11:33 1:11:45.7 
425   10356 Randye DAVIS                 F 45-49      21       1:11:48.4 11:33 1:11:48.4 
426   10901 Kathryn DALY                 F 25-29      27       1:11:51.5 11:34 1:11:51.5 
427   10849 Lisa MILANO                  F 25-29      28       1:11:58.3 11:35 1:11:58.3 
428   10844 John LEONARDI                M 65-69      6        1:12:02.9 11:36 1:12:02.9 
429   10155 Linda ORTIZ                  F 50-54      15       1:12:26.2 11:39 1:12:26.2 
430   10790 Kelly HUANG                  F 25-29      29       1:12:28.5 11:40 1:12:28.5 
431   11029 Syndee OKANE                 F 45-49      22       1:12:29.1 11:40 1:12:29.1 
432   10429 Daisy MUI                    F 30-34      30       1:12:29.8 11:40 1:12:29.8 
433   10593 Brian MORGAN                 M 60-64      19       1:12:34.4 11:41 1:12:34.4 
434   10928 Peter BROWN                  M 45-49      37       1:12:37.3 11:41 1:12:37.3 
435   11069 Melanie BASILE               F 30-34      31       1:12:42.7 11:42 1:12:42.7 
436   10636 Gloria O'CONNOR              F 65-69      3        1:12:46.0 11:43 1:12:46.0 
437   10233 Kristen KROPP                Athena       5        1:12:55.0 11:44 1:12:55.0 
438   10999 Sandra MORGAN                F 45-49      23       1:13:00.2 11:45 1:13:00.2 
439   10676 Brianne CUNNINGHAM           F 25-29      30       1:13:07.7 11:46 1:13:07.7 
440   10315 Kevin MOELLER                M 40-44      23       1:13:15.4 11:47 1:13:15.4 
441   10794 James SHAW                   M 16-18      9        1:13:22.6 11:49 1:13:22.6 
442   10081 Lori ADELBERG                Athena       6        1:13:25.7 11:49 1:13:25.7 
443   10747 Rebecca NOVA                 F 25-29      31       1:13:26.0 11:49 1:13:26.0 
444   10942 Jazmin MEDRANO               F 30-34      32       1:13:30.3 11:50 1:13:30.3 
445   10193 Michelle FUSSELL             F 35-39      33       1:13:35.1 11:51 1:13:35.1 
446   10581 Ryan COUSLAND                M 35-39      26       1:13:36.3 11:51 1:13:36.3 
447   10765 Jeanine SPARACIN             Athena       7        1:13:37.0 11:51 1:13:37.0 
448   11095 Donna ROSEN                  F 60-64      7        1:13:38.4 11:51 1:13:38.4 
449   10827 John DONNELLY                Clydes       8        1:13:40.3 11:51 1:13:40.3 
450   10835 Colleen WALSH                F 19-24      13       1:13:41.1 11:52 1:13:41.1 
451   10646 David TROMBLEE               M 30-34      36       1:13:42.7 11:52 1:13:42.7 
452   10114 Kevin BYRNE                  M 65-69      7        1:13:43.5 11:52 1:13:43.5 
453   10670 James MCDONALD               M 70-74      4        1:13:43.5 11:52 1:13:43.5 
454   10568 Dennis TURNER                M 50-54      22       1:13:55.7 11:54 1:13:55.7 
455   10832 Jeffrey QUINTO               M 35-39      27       1:14:02.3 11:55 1:14:02.3 
456   10532 Lindsay QUINTO               F 30-34      33       1:14:03.3 11:55 1:14:03.3 
457   10123 Maria I GARCIA               F 55-59      14       1:14:12.1 11:56 1:14:12.1 
458   10331 Melissa POWER                F 35-39      34       1:14:16.4 11:57 1:14:16.4 
459   10701 Jamie STEWART                F 50-54      16       1:14:21.1 11:58 1:14:21.1 
460   10037 Peggy GORANITIS              F 40-44      19       1:14:26.1 11:59 1:14:26.1 
461   10716 David LERNER                 M 65-69      8        1:14:26.1 11:59 1:14:26.1 
462   10862 Stefanie SHEFLIN             F 40-44      20       1:14:27.4 11:59 1:14:27.4 
463   10606 Stephanie HERNAN             F 30-34      34       1:14:31.5 12:00 1:14:31.5 
464   10579 Katheryn RABINOVITZ          F 25-29      32       1:14:32.0 12:00 1:14:32.0 
465   10673 David WILLIAMS               M 55-59      14       1:14:42.3 12:01 1:14:42.3 
466   10916 Esperanza MELARA             F 55-59      15       1:14:44.0 12:02 1:14:44.0 
467   10554 Haley GILMOUR                F 19-24      14       1:14:44.7 12:02 1:14:44.7 
468   10595 Liliana PINTO                F 30-34      35       1:14:54.3 12:03 1:14:54.3 
469   10230 Rhea SHAH                    F 13-15      4        1:14:57.9 12:04 1:14:57.9 
470   10855 Cohava ZAHAVI                F 65-69      4        1:15:00.4 12:04 1:15:00.4 
471   10492 Smeeta VERMA                 F 50-54      17       1:15:00.5 12:04 1:15:00.5 
472   10229 Unnati SHAH                  F 40-44      21       1:15:01.0 12:04 1:15:01.0 
473   10582 Timothy FINCK                M 40-44      24       1:15:02.0 12:05 1:15:02.0 
474   10085 Monica FEDOROFF              F 35-39      35       1:15:02.4 12:05 1:15:02.4 
475   11057 Rahul AJMERA                 M 16-18      10       1:15:06.3 12:05 1:15:06.3 
476   10834 Tania ASQUI                  F 40-44      22       1:15:08.9 12:06 1:15:08.9 
477   10398 Naima ROBINSON               F 40-44      23       1:15:16.0 12:07 1:15:16.0 
478   10990 Amyrose JAVIER-FRANCISCO     F 35-39      36       1:15:18.6 12:07 1:15:18.6 
479   10931 Kevin REILLY                 M 30-34      37       1:15:37.2 12:10 1:15:37.2 
480   10930 Jennifer REILLY              F 30-34      36       1:15:37.9 12:10 1:15:37.9 
481   10666 Ginamarie LEONI              F 30-34      37       1:15:42.8 12:11 1:15:42.8 
482   10438 Adriana CORTEZ               Athena       8        1:15:48.1 12:12 1:15:48.1 
483   10335 Christine ESPOSITO           F 45-49      24       1:15:52.7 12:13 1:15:52.7 
484   10012 Suk Hwan CHANG               M 30-34      38       1:15:53.8 12:13 1:15:53.8 
485   11005 Elyse MCKEOWN                F 50-54      18       1:15:55.4 12:13 1:15:55.4 
486   10105 Michael OGAZON               M 75+        3        1:16:02.1 12:14 1:16:02.1 
487   10713 Timothy OGÇÖTOOLE          Clydes       9        1:16:05.4 12:15 1:16:05.4 
488   11010 Daniel CARACCIOLO            M 35-39      28       1:16:06.0 12:15 1:16:06.0 
489   10994 Peter KARACSONY              Clydes       10       1:16:14.1 12:16 1:16:14.1 
490   10531 Garture LI                   M 30-34      39       1:16:17.4 12:17 1:16:17.4 
491   10117 Shane OGÇÖBRIEN            M 16-18      11       1:16:18.2 12:17 1:16:18.2 
492   10879 Kimberly VANHOUTEN           Athena       9        1:16:30.8 12:19 1:16:30.8 
493   10283 Jennifer RANDAZZO            F 35-39      37       1:16:31.2 12:19 1:16:31.2 
494   10746 Zaira MARTINEZ               F 19-24      15       1:16:32.3 12:19 1:16:32.3 
495   10562 Kathleen LOFTUS              F 19-24      16       1:16:38.8 12:20 1:16:38.8 
496   10312 Thomas RAZENSON              Clydes       11       1:16:58.9 12:23 1:16:58.9 
497   10705 Aneel ORDONEZ                F 40-44      24       1:16:59.6 12:23 1:16:59.6 
498   10082 Ralph REHN                   M 65-69      9        1:17:08.5 12:25 1:17:08.5 
499   10674 Nancy REAGAN                 Athena       10       1:17:10.4 12:25 1:17:10.4 
500   10003 Frederick SMITH              M 70-74      5        1:17:13.2 12:26 1:17:13.2 
501   10911 Jo-Anne CASUCCI              F 45-49      25       1:17:13.2 12:26 1:17:13.2 
502   10707 Terri LESTER                 F 55-59      16       1:17:13.7 12:26 1:17:13.7 
503   11074 Lawrence LUTZAK              M 65-69      10       1:17:13.8 12:26 1:17:13.8 
504   10087 Lori CALISE                  F 40-44      25       1:17:14.0 12:26 1:17:14.0 
505   11011 Melany DEAN                  F 40-44      26       1:17:20.1 12:27 1:17:20.1 
506   10433 Sara KIM                     F 45-49      26       1:17:20.3 12:27 1:17:20.3 
507   10434 Mina KIM                     F 13-15      5        1:17:20.6 12:27 1:17:20.6 
508   10898 Lisa GUARASCIO               F 55-59      17       1:17:28.0 12:28 1:17:28.0 
509   10881 Jeanine ALLAN                F 55-59      18       1:17:28.2 12:28 1:17:28.2 
510   10918 Richard CARLSON              M 55-59      15       1:17:30.8 12:28 1:17:30.8 
511   10344 Lucia MALVONI                F 19-24      17       1:17:32.7 12:29 1:17:32.7 
512   10270 Jennifer HAASE               Athena       11       1:17:37.9 12:30 1:17:37.9 
513   10555 Tara FLYNN                   F 40-44      27       1:17:54.4 12:32 1:17:54.4 
514   11090 Diana CONTRERAS              F 50-54      19       1:18:12.2 12:35 1:18:12.2 
515   10859 Andrew DEGUZMAN              Clydes       12       1:18:14.4 12:35 1:18:14.4 
516   10084 Ana RESTREPO                 F 50-54      20       1:18:28.2 12:38 1:18:28.2 
517   10268 Tracy CHARLES                F 19-24      18       1:18:29.7 12:38 1:18:29.7 
518   10630 C. BAYER                     M 8-12       3        1:18:40.4 12:40 1:18:40.4 
519   10628 Rebecca BAYER                F 35-39      38       1:18:40.6 12:40 1:18:40.6 
520   10080 Alexander KANTONIST          M 65-69      11       1:18:45.2 12:40 1:18:45.2 
521   10486 Michael TUCKER               M 45-49      38       1:18:50.1 12:41 1:18:50.1 
522   10043 Robert CAMMARATA             M 70-74      6        1:19:00.0 12:43 1:19:00.0 
523   10824 Erin WALSH                   F 25-29      33       1:19:00.3 12:43 1:19:00.3 
524   10269 Kate WALSH                   Athena       12       1:19:01.8 12:43 1:19:01.8 
525   10649 Kimberly LEWIS               Athena       13       1:19:05.3 12:44 1:19:05.3 
526   10971 Robert MCINTYRE              M 55-59      16       1:19:07.9 12:44 1:19:07.9 
527   10970 Erin MCINTYRE                F 50-54      21       1:19:08.0 12:44 1:19:08.0 
528   10976 Lisa AMAT                    F 35-39      39       1:19:09.4 12:44 1:19:09.4 
529   10487 Hanghwa CHOI                 F 50-54      22       1:19:09.9 12:44 1:19:09.9 
530   10021 Karen MURILLO                F 25-29      34       1:19:10.0 12:44 1:19:10.0 
531   10690 Karen ROSE                   F 45-49      27       1:19:28.0 12:47 1:19:28.0 
532   10149 Doug SOFTY                   Clydes       13       1:19:30.5 12:48 1:19:30.5 
533   10828 Mary VETTER                  F 50-54      23       1:19:33.9 12:48 1:19:33.9 
534   10818 In Hei CHOI                  Athena       14       1:19:38.0 12:49 1:19:38.0 
535   10443 Erica WILLIAMS               F 40-44      28       1:19:45.7 12:50 1:19:45.7 
536   10729 Frances Maela AYO            F 35-39      40       1:19:52.4 12:51 1:19:52.4 
537   10423 Steve MERRITT                M 50-54      23       1:19:54.0 12:52 1:19:54.0 
538   10228 Sandra BARKER                Athena       15       1:19:55.1 12:52 1:19:55.1 
539   10360 Susan RUGGERO                F 50-54      24       1:19:56.8 12:52 1:19:56.8 
540   10514 Kathleen FLOCK               F 45-49      28       1:19:58.4 12:52 1:19:58.4 
541   10984 Sunita NANAN                 F 35-39      41       1:20:00.4 12:53 1:20:00.4 
542   10633 Lissetty JOHNSON             F 35-39      42       1:20:02.9 12:53 1:20:02.9 
543   10919 Eileen HUANG                 F 30-34      38       1:20:17.5 12:55 1:20:17.5 
544   10989 Patricia DAUGHERTY           Athena       16       1:20:36.4 12:58 1:20:36.4 
545   10934 Rayvin GIERWATOWSKI          F 13-15      6        1:20:45.2 13:00 1:20:45.2 
546   10177 Nelly ORTIZ                  F 30-34      39       1:20:52.4 13:01 1:20:52.4 
547   10119 Amy SILVERMAN                F 55-59      19       1:20:54.2 13:01 1:20:54.2 
548   10210 Alyson RUVEL                 F 35-39      43       1:20:56.3 13:02 1:20:56.3 
549   10108 Jean RUVEL                   F 60-64      8        1:20:56.8 13:02 1:20:56.8 
550   10184 Kaitlyn RUVEL                F 30-34      40       1:20:57.8 13:02 1:20:57.8 
551   10961 Saskia-Myre MEDRANO          F 25-29      35       1:21:00.2 13:02 1:21:00.2 
552   10933 Claire GIERWATOWSKI          F 45-49      29       1:21:08.4 13:03 1:21:08.4 
553   10518 Edith PASSANISI              F 40-44      29       1:21:12.8 13:04 1:21:12.8 
554   11045 Kelly FIORE                  F 40-44      30       1:21:14.1 13:04 1:21:14.1 
555   10095 Jennifer TIBALDI             F 40-44      31       1:21:17.6 13:05 1:21:17.6 
556   10343 Don CORDELL                  M 55-59      17       1:21:31.0 13:07 1:21:31.0 
557   10445 Nicole LEVY                  F 25-29      36       1:21:34.4 13:08 1:21:34.4 
558   10719 Melissa MCGOVERN             F 30-34      41       1:21:37.2 13:08 1:21:37.2 
559   10219 Lincoln PALMER               M 40-44      25       1:21:43.6 13:09 1:21:43.6 
560   11059 Christine FULGIERI           F 40-44      32       1:21:49.1 13:10 1:21:49.1 
561   10079 Soo CHOI                     F 35-39      44       1:21:55.0 13:11 1:21:55.0 
562   10886 Christine NIZZA              F 25-29      37       1:22:09.7 13:13 1:22:09.7 
563   10727 Steven MILLON                Clydes       14       1:22:27.1 13:16 1:22:27.1 
564   11061 Diana ANTONIO                F 25-29      38       1:22:34.9 13:17 1:22:34.9 
565   10275 Deanna VERBOUWENS            F 45-49      30       1:22:38.5 13:18 1:22:38.5 
566   10416 Roseann GAMBINO              F 45-49      31       1:22:49.6 13:20 1:22:49.6 
567   10715 Maria CROWLEY                F 50-54      25       1:22:52.1 13:20 1:22:52.1 
568   10311 Perry FONG                   M 55-59      18       1:23:00.0 13:21 1:23:00.0 
569   10726 Shari JAMES                  F 35-39      45       1:23:08.2 13:23 1:23:08.2 
570   10558 Linda SIMONE                 F 50-54      26       1:23:11.1 13:23 1:23:11.1 
571   10572 Eric BENCIVENGA              M 40-44      26       1:23:11.2 13:23 1:23:11.2 
572   10840 Cassie FERRARA               F 25-29      39       1:23:12.8 13:24 1:23:12.8 
573   11081 Nicole FERRARA               Athena       17       1:23:13.2 13:24 1:23:13.2 
574   10642 Patricia MCMAHON             F 50-54      27       1:23:18.2 13:24 1:23:18.2 
575   10643 Dianne KIMBLEY               F 50-54      28       1:23:18.2 13:24 1:23:18.2 
576   10753 Kerry MAHON                  M 70-74      7        1:23:21.4 13:25 1:23:21.4 
577   10530 Elaine NG                    F 30-34      42       1:23:36.0 13:27 1:23:36.0 
578   10465 Katelynn TEUFEL              F 25-29      40       1:23:39.2 13:28 1:23:39.2 
579   10927 Kari SCHLESSINGER            F 45-49      32       1:23:42.6 13:28 1:23:42.6 
580   11087 Satnam PARHAR                M 60-64      20       1:23:49.8 13:29 1:23:49.8 
581   10770 Sarah GUASTAMACCHIA          F 30-34      43       1:24:09.9 13:33 1:24:09.9 
582   10141 Lanier MACAPOBRE             M 19-24      14       1:24:17.0 13:34 1:24:17.0 
583   10142 Angelo MACAPOBRE             M 55-59      19       1:24:17.0 13:34 1:24:17.0 
584   10785 Graham SHAW                  M 50-54      24       1:24:23.1 13:35 1:24:23.1 
585   10913 Aman SEKHON                  F 40-44      33       1:24:27.4 13:36 1:24:27.4 
586   10750 Rochelle HOLDEN              F 65-69      5        1:24:29.2 13:36 1:24:29.2 
587   10848 Silvana DIAZ                 F 25-29      41       1:24:33.2 13:36 1:24:33.2 
588   10624 Yiqian LI                    F 25-29      42       1:24:39.5 13:37 1:24:39.5 
589   10011 Marina CHANG                 Athena       18       1:24:47.5 13:39 1:24:47.5 
590   10692 Nicholas ABEL                Clydes       15       1:25:01.3 13:41 1:25:01.3 
591   10456 Nicole VIGH                  F 25-29      43       1:25:03.5 13:41 1:25:03.5 
592   10613 Courtney CASTLE              F 35-39      46       1:25:13.6 13:43 1:25:13.6 
593   11042 Rose REYNOLDS                F 50-54      29       1:25:17.2 13:44 1:25:17.2 
594   10895 Megan HALLQUEST              F 25-29      44       1:25:18.7 13:44 1:25:18.7 
595   10897 Stefanie ARRIAZA             F 30-34      44       1:25:19.0 13:44 1:25:19.0 
596   10253 Andrea-Gayle BALTAZAR        Athena       19       1:25:28.4 13:45 1:25:28.4 
597   11065 Ryan CARROLL                 M 30-34      40       1:25:37.6 13:47 1:25:37.6 
598   10250 Fizza NAQVI                  F 30-34      45       1:25:37.9 13:47 1:25:37.9 
599   10274 Dorota PIECKA                F 50-54      30       1:25:42.7 13:48 1:25:42.7 
600   10447 Barbara TRZONKOWSKA          F 40-44      34       1:25:43.0 13:48 1:25:43.0 
601   10497 Angie CHEN                   F 30-34      46       1:25:45.8 13:48 1:25:45.8 
602   10941 Vivian RUIZ                  F 35-39      47       1:25:47.5 13:48 1:25:47.5 
603   10444 Dale KELLY                   M 45-49      39       1:26:06.2 13:51 1:26:06.2 
604   10478 Fausto GUILLEN               M 55-59      20       1:26:16.9 13:53 1:26:16.9 
605   10663 Laura GIARDINO               F 70-74      2        1:26:26.5 13:55 1:26:26.5 
606   10404 Ethan JARA                   M 16-18      12       1:26:34.5 13:56 1:26:34.5 
607   11043 Santania SHAW                F 30-34      47       1:26:39.3 13:57 1:26:39.3 
608   10793 Leilani BHULLAR              F 16-18      4        1:26:52.3 13:59 1:26:52.3 
609   10469 Amelie BHULLAR               F 16-18      5        1:26:52.5 13:59 1:26:52.5 
610   10578 Lucille MAZZER               F 55-59      20       1:27:11.7 14:02 1:27:11.7 
611   10662 Christina JONES              F 35-39      48       1:27:18.8 14:03 1:27:18.8 
612   10847 Carolina LUKE                F 35-39      49       1:27:20.9 14:03 1:27:20.9 
613   10677 Michael LALLY                M 65-69      12       1:27:35.8 14:06 1:27:35.8 
614   11088 Punjit SINGH                 M 25-29      19       1:27:36.1 14:06 1:27:36.1 
615   10471 Kara CURLEY                  F 13-15      7        1:27:37.9 14:06 1:27:37.9 
616   10430 Peter CHOE                   M 55-59      21       1:27:40.0 14:07 1:27:40.0 
617   10734 Kathy OTERSON                F 50-54      31       1:27:46.0 14:07 1:27:46.0 
618   10605 Hon CHAU                     M 75+        4        1:27:58.3 14:09 1:27:58.3 
619   10912 Patti SISCO                  F 55-59      21       1:28:17.2 14:13 1:28:17.2 
620   10255 Kaliope SPIELER              F 45-49      33       1:28:20.3 14:13 1:28:20.3 
621   10062 Daphney PIERRE               Athena       20       1:28:36.2 14:16 1:28:36.2 
622   10090 Sebastian LABARBERA          M 60-64      21       1:28:52.1 14:18 1:28:52.1 
623   10061 Evette JAMES                 Athena       21       1:29:06.7 14:20 1:29:06.7 
624   10139 Ria MEHTA                    F 13-15      8        1:29:17.1 14:22 1:29:17.1 
625   10197 Jerilyn MARINAN              Athena       22       1:29:26.5 14:24 1:29:26.5 
626   10635 Steve GERSON                 M 60-64      22       1:29:54.3 14:28 1:29:54.3 
627   10306 Raymond GOING                M 50-54      25       1:29:54.7 14:28 1:29:54.7 
628   10420 Charles HAREWOOD             M 70-74      8        1:29:58.5 14:29 1:29:58.5 
629   10771 Elizabeth LARSON             F 35-39      50       1:30:02.4 14:29 1:30:02.4 
630   10694 Mitchell RICH                M 60-64      23       1:30:02.8 14:29 1:30:02.8 
631   10612 Brian BRACKEN. JR            M 45-49      40       1:30:32.5 14:34 1:30:32.5 
632   10591 Brian BRACKEN                M 65-69      13       1:30:33.3 14:34 1:30:33.3 
633   10252 Jing LIANG                   F 55-59      22       1:30:39.7 14:35 1:30:39.7 
634   10617 Jennifer LABECK              F 45-49      34       1:30:40.2 14:36 1:30:40.2 
635   10297 Felicia MINERVA              F 50-54      32       1:30:49.5 14:37 1:30:49.5 
636   10298 Shari PETZOLD                F 45-49      35       1:30:49.6 14:37 1:30:49.6 
637   11073 Harjinder Kaur JAMMU         F 45-49      36       1:30:53.0 14:38 1:30:53.0 
638   10214 Gurinderpal SINGH            M 50-54      26       1:30:53.0 14:38 1:30:53.0 
639   10783 Mary BHULLAR                 F 50-54      33       1:30:55.6 14:38 1:30:55.6 
640   10786 Evelyn SHAW                  F 45-49      37       1:30:55.9 14:38 1:30:55.9 
641   10439 Philip DUNNE                 Clydes       16       1:31:11.6 14:41 1:31:11.6 
642   10026 Jhony HERNANDEZ              M 30-34      41       1:31:44.8 14:46 1:31:44.8 
643   10282 Lori SEIBERT                 F 40-44      35       1:31:56.8 14:48 1:31:56.8 
644   10754 June LAHN                    F 55-59      23       1:31:59.6 14:48 1:31:59.6 
645   10815 Dawn ELIGIO                  F 25-29      45       1:32:00.9 14:49 1:32:00.9 
646   10466 Carlos A MORALES             M 75+        5        1:32:08.8 14:50 1:32:08.8 
647   10111 Derrah HALL                  F 60-64      9        1:32:15.3 14:51 1:32:15.3 
648   10498 Gar Chi LI                   F 25-29      46       1:32:40.2 14:55 1:32:40.2 
649   10161 Michael SOETHOUT             M 50-54      27       1:32:48.3 14:56 1:32:48.3 
650   10042 Mi KOO                       F 55-59      24       1:34:02.2 15:08 1:34:02.2 
651   11034 Tara TRIMBOLI                F 45-49      38       1:34:03.4 15:08 1:34:03.4 
652   10805 Terri Ann MATTADEEN          F 25-29      47       1:34:04.6 15:08 1:34:04.6 
653   10789 Victor RUIZ                  M 40-44      27       1:34:05.7 15:09 1:34:05.7 
654   10213 Purva SHARMA                 F 35-39      51       1:34:12.7 15:10 1:34:12.7 
655   10882 Christina BALLESTER          F 25-29      48       1:34:34.3 15:13 1:34:34.3 
656   10549 Elizabeth GUERCIN            F 45-49      39       1:34:34.4 15:13 1:34:34.4 
657   10055 Jean BUTCHER                 F 50-54      34       1:34:40.3 15:14 1:34:40.3 
658   10094 Tanisha WALKER               F 40-44      36       1:34:42.3 15:14 1:34:42.3 
659   10902 Christine VANHOUTEN          Athena       23       1:34:44.6 15:15 1:34:44.6 
660   10664 Ciara FIORELLO               F 35-39      52       1:34:46.9 15:15 1:34:46.9 
661   10288 Lindsay KUCK                 Athena       24       1:34:47.2 15:15 1:34:47.2 
662   10299 Joanna BORAWSKI              F 40-44      37       1:34:47.3 15:15 1:34:47.3 
663   10496 Michelle LAWRENCE            F 35-39      53       1:34:51.8 15:16 1:34:51.8 
664   10028 Jacqueline SPECIALE          Athena       25       1:35:08.2 15:19 1:35:08.2 
665   10544 Alan GREENBERG               M 75+        6        1:35:47.5 15:25 1:35:47.5 
666   10988 Melissa AKPINAR              F 25-29      49       1:35:56.1 15:26 1:35:56.1 
667   10804 Christina BLOOMFIELD         F 25-29      50       1:36:50.3 15:35 1:36:50.3 
668   10806 Nancy CAMPOVERDE             F 45-49      40       1:36:52.4 15:35 1:36:52.4 
669   10470 Donna MARESCA CURLEY         F 50-54      35       1:37:10.9 15:38 1:37:10.9 
670   10557 Cassandra RODRIGUEZ          F 19-24      19       1:37:27.5 15:41 1:37:27.5 
671   10560 Lori THOERICHT               F 19-24      20       1:37:27.9 15:41 1:37:27.9 
672   10526 Vincent SULLIVAN             Clydes       17       1:38:00.2 15:46 1:38:00.2 
673   10629 Steven BAYER                 M 65-69      14       1:38:14.4 15:49 1:38:14.4 
674   10733 Xiaoping LIU                 F 55-59      25       1:38:26.1 15:50 1:38:26.1 
675   11091 Ashok DOGRA                  M 65-69      15       1:38:31.9 15:51 1:38:31.9 
676   11086 Avtar TINNA                  M 65-69      16       1:38:32.9 15:52 1:38:32.9 
677   10659 Ashish AJMERA                M 45-49      41       1:38:59.1 15:56 1:38:59.1 
678   10112 Wayne HALL SR                M 70-74      9        1:39:23.7 16:00 1:39:23.7 
679   10146 Kelly MUSKOPF                F 25-29      51       1:39:25.7 16:00 1:39:25.7 
680   10954 Kathleen MALTESE             F 19-24      21       1:39:34.9 16:02 1:39:34.9 
681   10948 Christina GAVALAS            F 19-24      22       1:39:39.5 16:02 1:39:39.5 
682   10308 Ritu AJMERA                  Athena       26       1:40:16.4 16:08 1:40:16.4 
683   10309 S. AJMERA                    F 8-12       2        1:40:16.7 16:08 1:40:16.7 
684   10475 Christine DELLOSSO           F 60-64      10       1:40:55.0 16:14 1:40:55.0 
685   11075 Nike MIZELLE                 F 75+        1        1:40:57.9 16:15 1:40:57.9 
686   10758 Dinesh PATEL                 M 60-64      24       1:40:58.5 16:15 1:40:58.5 
687   10244 Gary MARCUS                  Clydes       18       1:41:07.1 16:16 1:41:07.1 
688   10777 Carla MCDOWELL               F 40-44      38       1:41:09.4 16:17 1:41:09.4 
689   10808 Ray-Ann FARRIS               F 35-39      54       1:41:09.9 16:17 1:41:09.9 
690   10776 Maxine LOFTERS               F 45-49      41       1:41:10.9 16:17 1:41:10.9 
691   10998 Jeanne BARBERIS              F 45-49      42       1:41:57.2 16:24 1:41:57.2 
692   10118 Laura SULLIVAN               Athena       27       1:41:57.3 16:24 1:41:57.3 
693   10314 Gina CINELLI                 F 55-59      26       1:42:38.8 16:31 1:42:38.8 
694   10590 Rosamaria MCGUINNESS         F 45-49      43       1:42:58.3 16:34 1:42:58.3 
695   10441 Diane RAFFERTY               F 60-64      11       1:43:08.1 16:36 1:43:08.1 
696   10867 Neetu RAJPAL                 Athena       28       1:43:17.1 16:37 1:43:17.1 
697   10833 Sonia PUNJ                   F 40-44      39       1:43:17.2 16:37 1:43:17.2 
698   10780 David PENN                   M 30-34      42       1:43:26.6 16:39 1:43:26.6 
699   10778 Lashawn CAMPBELL             F 35-39      55       1:43:26.8 16:39 1:43:26.8 
700   10341 Melissa MURPHY               F 19-24      23       1:43:39.7 16:41 1:43:39.7 
701   10302 Sungsook RYU                 F 65-69      6        1:43:46.8 16:42 1:43:46.8 
702   10740 Veronica LYNCH               F 55-59      27       1:44:35.1 16:50 1:44:35.1 
703   10594 Anne MORGAN                  F 55-59      28       1:44:50.9 16:52 1:44:50.9 
704   10503 Mary KIRBY                   F 55-59      29       1:44:51.0 16:52 1:44:51.0 
705   10611 Jane PROKOPOWICZ             Athena       29       1:44:54.5 16:53 1:44:54.5 
706   10077 Irene PANG                   F 45-49      44       1:45:08.9 16:55 1:45:08.9 
707   10893 Karen MOLINA                 Athena       30       1:45:39.0 17:00 1:45:39.0 
708   10909 Lynn BRONZINO                F 50-54      36       1:45:41.3 17:01 1:45:41.3 
709   10395 Danielle COUTURE-CRAFT       F 35-39      56       1:45:59.8 17:04 1:45:59.8 
710   10536 Doreen MCDOUGALL             F 55-59      30       1:46:21.5 17:07 1:46:21.5 
711   10048 Paula GROOTHUIS              F 70-74      3        1:47:30.8 17:18 1:47:30.8 
712   10764 Myrna VELEZ                  F 55-59      31       1:47:43.9 17:20 1:47:43.9 
713   10718 Alicia JOSEPH                F 45-49      45       1:47:44.0 17:20 1:47:44.0 
714   10744 William BAUSBACHER           M 55-59      22       1:48:06.8 17:24 1:48:06.8 
715   10781 Marissa RAMOS                F 55-59      32       1:48:20.5 17:26 1:48:20.5 
716   10821 Howard POPECK                M 50-54      28       1:48:20.5 17:26 1:48:20.5 
717   10870 Salvatore CINO               Clydes       19       1:48:36.4 17:29 1:48:36.4 
718   10869 Donald BENSON                Clydes       20       1:48:36.6 17:29 1:48:36.6 
719   10047 Melissa JAIRAM               F 13-15      9        1:48:43.8 17:30 1:48:43.8 
720   10791 Nancy MARIANO                F 70-74      4        1:48:44.2 17:30 1:48:44.2 
721   10728 Rebecca MOWL                 F 35-39      57       1:48:44.4 17:30 1:48:44.4 
722   10009 Ivan ORTIZ-DIAZ              M 35-39      29       1:48:57.7 17:32 1:48:57.7 
723   10046 Alyson JAIRAM                F 13-15      10       1:48:58.0 17:32 1:48:58.0 
724   10045 Jessica JAIRAM               Athena       31       1:49:45.3 17:40 1:49:45.3 
725   10457 Sheena GARCY                 Athena       32       1:49:52.1 17:41 1:49:52.1 
726   10665 Rosie KALATHAKIS             F 50-54      37       1:49:54.3 17:41 1:49:54.3 
727   10175 Melinda DOLINSKY             F 45-49      46       1:50:17.5 17:45 1:50:17.5 
728   10144 Lauren MALKOFF               F 40-44      40       1:50:17.6 17:45 1:50:17.6 
729   10068 Michele MAKRIDES             Athena       33       1:50:26.3 17:46 1:50:26.3 
730   10010 Ana RAMOS                    F 35-39      58       1:50:37.4 17:48 1:50:37.4 
731   10305 Denise GOING                 Athena       34       1:51:11.6 17:54 1:51:11.6 
732   10067 Diane BOLGER                 Athena       35       1:51:29.2 17:57 1:51:29.2 
733   10743 Kayla BAUSBACHER             F 16-18      6        1:52:05.5 18:02 1:52:05.5 
734   10586 Madelyn LEE                  F 16-18      7        1:52:06.3 18:02 1:52:06.3 
735   10534 Jessica SMITH                F 13-15      11       1:52:15.1 18:04 1:52:15.1 
736   10259 Maria DE LA TORRE            F 55-59      33       1:52:36.6 18:07 1:52:36.6 
737   10601 N. WONG                      M 8-12       4        1:54:04.2 18:21 1:54:04.2 
738   10608 Judy LIU                     F 45-49      47       1:54:14.2 18:23 1:54:14.2 
739   10399 Titilope AWOTOREBO           Athena       36       1:54:28.3 18:25 1:54:28.3 
740   10484 Robert MARESCA               M 75+        7        1:54:49.7 18:29 1:54:49.7 
741   10543 Mohit PATEL                  M 50-54      29       1:54:54.4 18:30 1:54:54.4 
742   10124 Mamata PANDYA                F 50-54      38       1:54:54.6 18:30 1:54:54.6 
743   10542 Harsha PATEL                 F 50-54      39       1:55:00.8 18:31 1:55:00.8 
744   10493 Rajesh VERMA                 M 50-54      30       1:55:10.1 18:32 1:55:10.1 
745   10355 Syrian EDLEY                 F 40-44      41       1:55:20.4 18:34 1:55:20.4 
746   10170 Debra STEWART                F 55-59      34       1:55:34.6 18:36 1:55:34.6 
747   10025 Patti YI                     F 60-64      12       1:55:43.3 18:37 1:55:43.3 
748   10878 Lady Jessyka DAQUIAL         F 25-29      52       1:55:44.0 18:38 1:55:44.0 
749   10877 Jun Suk LIM                  M 25-29      20       1:55:44.2 18:38 1:55:44.2 
750   10600 Olivia WONG                  F 13-15      12       1:57:31.6 18:55 1:57:31.6 
751   10602 I. WONG                      M 8-12       5        1:57:35.8 18:56 1:57:35.8 
752   10599 Cynthia CHAU                 F 45-49      48       1:57:36.8 18:56 1:57:36.8 
753   10722 Mickey STELLING              F 75+        2        1:58:01.9 19:00 1:58:01.9 
754   10762 John PEPPARD                 Clydes       21       2:00:44.7 19:26 2:00:44.7 
755   10179 Cookie FOX                   F Wheelchair 1        2:01:38.5 19:35 2:01:38.5 
756   10782 Jessica BISSOON              F 35-39      59       2:01:56.9 19:38 2:01:56.9 
757   10807 Emely AZIZE                  F 25-29      53       2:02:24.7 19:42 2:02:24.7 
758   10813 Tiffany STEPHENSON           F 30-34      48       2:02:24.8 19:42 2:02:24.8 
759   10801 Greg PEPPARD                 M 45-49      42       2:02:26.5 19:42 2:02:26.5 
760   10159 John ALFORD                  M 55-59      23       2:02:27.4 19:42 2:02:27.4 
761   10138 Dipti MEHTA                  F 45-49      49       2:04:36.3 20:03 2:04:36.3 
762   10949 Brandon VALDIVIA             M 25-29      21       2:05:03.6 20:08 2:05:03.6 
763   10957 Nick GAVALAS                 M 55-59      24       2:05:04.2 20:08 2:05:04.2 
764   10301 Jeanine BRADLEY              F 40-44      42       2:05:54.5 20:16 2:05:54.5 
765   10506 Robert BORNANDER             M 75+        8        2:05:54.5 20:16 2:05:54.5 
766   10825 Denice QUINN                 F 50-54      40       2:05:55.1 20:16 2:05:55.1 
767   11068 Bari QUINN                   F 13-15      13       2:05:55.2 20:16 2:05:55.2 
768   10339 Patricia MURPHY              F 50-54      41       2:07:08.1 20:28 2:07:08.1 
769   10354 Erika GRAHAM                 F 45-49      50       2:07:08.3 20:28 2:07:08.3 
770   11064 Harold GERMAN                M 75+        9        2:12:19.3 21:18 2:12:19.3 
771   11083 Allen GRIFFITH               M 30-34      43       2:18:56.8 22:22 2:18:56.8 
772   11089 Piara LAL                    M 55-59      25       2:37:50.5 25:24 2:37:50.5 
773   10742 Michelle BAUSBACHER          F 50-54      42       2:38:39.6 25:32 2:38:39.6 
774   10585 Monica KIM                   F 50-54      43       2:38:43.0 25:33 2:38:43.0 
775   10533 Lisa SMITH                   F 45-49      51       2:38:57.5 25:35 2:38:57.5 
776   10802 Sandra WENT                  F 65-69      7        2:56:57.9 28:29 2:56:57.9 
777   10160 Avinash JHAWAR               M 50-54      31       2:57:19.0 28:32 2:57:19.0 


Athena
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Kristin LEICHT     10365 258              1:03:44.4 
2     Danie SANDERS      10133 267              1:04:10.3 
3     Lauren OGÇÖTOOLE 10712 343              1:07:40.7 
4     Mary-Ann MALONEY   10106 419              1:11:39.2 
5     Kristen KROPP      10233 437              1:12:55.0 


Clydes
Place Name                Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Brian MOELLER       10653 131              56:56.7   
2     David HUNSBERGER LL 10548 151              58:21.3   
3     David CAMISA        10996 182              1:00:07.3 
4     Noel ARCHER         10857 195              1:00:38.8 
5     Daniel O'RIORDAN    10468 205              1:01:35.0 


F 13-15
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Valentina TERMINE  10006 43               50:30.6   
2     Cameron COLETTI    10951 88               54:07.9   
3     Gabrielle MASCIOLI 10660 301              1:05:38.8 
4     Rhea SHAH          10230 469              1:14:57.9 
5     Mina KIM           10434 507              1:17:20.6 


F 16-18
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Courtney KOLEDA   10519 36               48:49.5   
2     Marina TSIMISIRIS 10817 72               52:49.0   
3     Jessie BIONDO     10576 184              1:00:09.6 
4     Leilani BHULLAR   10793 608              1:26:52.3 
5     Amelie BHULLAR    10469 609              1:26:52.5 


F 19-24
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Nicole CONNOLLY    10992 27               47:09.3   
2     Bridget KLEIN      10432 183              1:00:08.3 
3     Jacquelyn EHMER    10865 271              1:04:20.7 
4     Christina SCHNABEL 10460 273              1:04:23.4 
5     Cara CONWELL       10564 275              1:04:29.5 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amanda DE PIANO  10216 48               51:00.2 
2     Pratha KATTI     11058 84               53:58.4 
3     Bethany D'ERRICO 10680 90               54:18.1 
4     Alyssa GRAZIANO  10285 93               54:35.3 
5     Kaitlyn ARNOLD   10830 110              55:31.3 


F 30-34
Place Name                     Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ======================== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Dana CORONEL             10295 42               50:20.2 
2     Devon WILKES             11049 62               51:48.6 
3     Julia BROCKWAY-MARCHELLO 10324 75               52:55.8 
4     Colleen GAYNE            10704 97               54:46.4 
5     Marie OSTBY              10797 104              55:08.8 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== =================== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tami SECUNDA-KRAMER 10064 32               47:47.4 
2     Kiera HAYES         10280 49               51:01.0 
3     Diana GUERRA        11106 95               54:41.8 
4     Andrea ACCOMANDO    10521 96               54:45.4 
5     Stephanie GERVINO   10364 105              55:14.9 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ==================== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Catherine CHUA       10538 12               43:55.4 
2     Laura MURPHY         11025 47               50:59.5 
3     Sarah ROBINSON-JONES 10604 55               51:30.0 
4     Keri KEARNEY         10539 119              56:02.3 
5     Laura YOARS          10342 126              56:40.7 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== =================== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kiersten BARTOLOTTA 10656 70               52:42.2 
2     Courtney COLETTI    10950 91               54:21.7 
3     Irena BROBSTON      10381 109              55:27.8 
4     Maryann MCLEOD      10384 125              56:30.1 
5     Leslie COOK         10016 134              57:12.7 


F 50-54
Place Name                  Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ===================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Cornelia WILLIAMS     10616 69               52:41.0   
2     Yael YANAY            10910 129              56:48.5   
3     Samantha EULER        10292 135              57:14.8   
4     Jennifer DE LEONARDIS 10822 219              1:01:54.8 
5     Harriet GOLDBERG      11044 239              1:02:35.0 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ==================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Teresa TRIBBLE       10148 100              54:55.0   
2     Maria FUCELLA        10065 175              59:31.8   
3     Cynthia PORTNER      10577 202              1:01:07.5 
4     Jo-Ann DISTLER       11046 253              1:03:17.4 
5     Mary Ellen FRANDOLIG 10580 261              1:03:52.3 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Susie MARNELL  11039 162              58:57.4   
2     Marie BREWER   10189 193              1:00:33.0 
3     Maureen MANLEY 10720 216              1:01:52.1 
4     Patricia FOX   10263 235              1:02:31.3 
5     Ellen BERKERY  11047 379              1:09:34.3 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Rosario ORTIZ   10368 59               51:39.8   
2     Ella HICKLAND   10017 146              58:03.4   
3     Gloria O'CONNOR 10636 436              1:12:46.0 
4     Cohava ZAHAVI   10855 470              1:15:00.4 
5     Rochelle HOLDEN 10750 586              1:24:29.2 


F 70-74
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Elizabeth PENAGOS 10018 338              1:07:33.7 
2     Laura GIARDINO    10663 605              1:26:26.5 
3     Paula GROOTHUIS   10048 711              1:47:30.8 
4     Nancy MARIANO     10791 720              1:48:44.2 


F 75+
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Nike MIZELLE    11075 685              1:40:57.9 
2     Mickey STELLING 10722 753              1:58:01.9 


F 8-12
Place Name      Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ========= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     I. LOPEZ  10967 406              1:10:50.6 
2     S. AJMERA 10309 683              1:40:16.7 


F Wheelchair
Place Name       Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ========== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Cookie FOX 10179 755              2:01:38.5 


M 13-15
Place Name                Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== =================== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Alex KLIMEK         10696 30               47:20.0 
2     Luke MARESCA        10737 34               48:31.7 
3     Ian MARESCA         10738 40               50:03.6 
4     Daniel GREILSHEIMER 10239 82               53:52.9 
5     Joel SALAZAR        10811 94               54:41.7 


M 16-18
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Juan FLORES      11063 29               47:13.8 
2     Mikey FOKAS      10222 85               53:59.0 
3     Henry ECKERT     10567 148              58:14.1 
4     John ZIEHL       10328 150              58:16.8 
5     Charles MCFADDEN 10565 156              58:37.1 


M 19-24
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kaixin CAO        10479 4                37:02.7 
2     Tyler ALVAREZ     10752 17               45:45.0 
3     Jonathan PFEFFER  11107 24               46:51.2 
4     Zachary GREENBERG 10681 53               51:20.8 
5     Alexander GRUBER  10397 54               51:26.5 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Carter CLARKE    10679 13               44:30.2 
2     Andrew FUND      10796 41               50:11.8 
3     Wyatt ERCHAK     10044 44               50:45.9 
4     Nick MARINELLO   10723 50               51:05.3 
5     Phillip PALACIOS 10929 68               52:32.5 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joe MANSOUR       10316 7                39:30.7 
2     Michael FALLARINO 10958 11               43:25.3 
3     Jann STAVRO       10892 14               44:50.7 
4     Neil MENDELOWITZ  10156 33               48:09.8 
5     Brendan CANAVAN   10310 37               49:07.0 


M 35-39
Place Name                  Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Eric GARVIN           11098 5                38:30.0 
2     William JOHNSTON      10820 39               49:52.1 
3     Christopher OLSON     10583 52               51:17.4 
4     Mac Lester VALENZUELA 10968 60               51:41.7 
5     Thomas BALDWIN        11099 61               51:47.3 


M 40-44
Place Name                  Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 11026 10               42:14.1 
2     Gary JENSEN           11094 23               46:41.7 
3     George PRIMROSE       10154 57               51:33.2 
4     Richard VONBUTTGEREIT 11050 73               52:50.5 
5     Charles STICCO        10249 153              58:29.6 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     David ELLIOTT  10977 15               45:30.6 
2     Tommy PEREIRA  10868 19               45:54.0 
3     Noah GLASS     10024 22               46:35.7 
4     Jose VELASQUEZ 11033 31               47:47.1 
5     John HARLEY    10247 46               50:58.9 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Eric FRIEDMAN  10405 20               46:09.8 
2     Efrain SAUNE   10625 63               51:54.7 
3     Howard KURZROK 10792 83               53:53.3 
4     John SCHRECK   11013 89               54:15.2 
5     James MORGAN   10334 98               54:46.9 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michael CASALE  10900 16               45:39.1 
2     Mario WILKOWSKI 10908 21               46:16.5 
3     Howard COHEN    10763 25               46:55.1 
4     Paul BONANNI    10637 35               48:32.8 
5     Robert PASQUAL  10638 74               52:53.6 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     John HANC     10169 18               45:50.9 
2     Mike BAARD    10056 26               47:03.3 
3     Daniel JOSEPH 10107 28               47:12.1 
4     Patrick ENGLE 10891 45               50:53.8 
5     David COLLINS 10060 51               51:15.1 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Fred HASLETT    10131 101              54:55.4   
2     Alan SAWYER     10463 155              58:32.8   
3     Michael PITZER  10127 172              59:20.6   
4     Richard OSHRAIN 10318 266              1:04:01.1 
5     Robert GUERRERO 10936 327              1:06:58.9 


M 70-74
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Bob PATTERSON      10293 140              57:27.2   
2     Shawn MOMTAHEN     10873 176              59:38.7   
3     Robert MITUNIEWICZ 10846 260              1:03:52.1 
4     James MCDONALD     10670 453              1:13:43.5 
5     Frederick SMITH    10003 500              1:17:13.2 


M 75+
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Bob MCVETTY      10329 154              58:30.1   
2     Spencer LEITMAN  10188 417              1:11:22.3 
3     Michael OGAZON   10105 486              1:16:02.1 
4     Hon CHAU         10605 618              1:27:58.3 
5     Carlos A MORALES 10466 646              1:32:08.8 


M 8-12
Place Name     Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ======== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     H. PARK  10418 393              1:10:01.1 
2     T. PANG  10078 397              1:10:14.2 
3     C. BAYER 10630 518              1:18:40.4 
4     N. WONG  10601 737              1:54:04.2 
5     I. WONG  10602 751              1:57:35.8 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michele WALKER 11017 6                39:23.8 
2     Shari KLARFELD 11082 8                41:26.3 
3     Michiko CLARKE 10952 9                41:45.8 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Patrick SMYTH  10856 1                33:50.4 
2     Jeremy MULVEY  10427 2                33:54.2 
3     Keith FORLENZA 11101 3                36:46.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.