Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                       Division    Division Mile 5  Mile 10 Chip      Pace (net time) Clock     
                                                   Place                    Time                      Time      
===== ===== ========================== =========== ======== ======= ======= ========= =============== ========= 
1     13467 Erick Obdulio CHAVEZ CHOX  Top3 Male   1        0:28:11 0:56:33 1:14:33.9 5:41 min/m      1:14:36.3 
2     14636 Ryan HEALY                 Top3 Male   2        0:28:13 0:56:36 1:14:52.3 5:42 min/m      1:14:52.3 
3     15407 Jordan DANIEL              Top3 Male   3        0:28:13 0:56:35 1:15:10.9 5:44 min/m      1:15:11.2 
4     14064 Michael GRADY              M 19-24     1        0:29:25 0:57:50 1:17:28.3 5:54 min/m      1:17:28.3 
5     15310 Oscar LORENZO              M 30-34     1        0:30:12 1:00:12 1:19:46.7 6:05 min/m      1:19:46.7 
6     15100 Stephen ELLWOOD            M 45-49     1        0:30:20 1:00:11 1:19:48.2 6:05 min/m      1:19:48.4 
7     13466 Wilson Damian CHAVEZ CHOX  M 25-29     1        0:30:29 1:02:05 1:22:19.7 6:17 min/m      1:22:22.5 
8     13729 Jacob SCHRIER              M 19-24     2        0:30:31 1:02:07 1:22:20.9 6:17 min/m      1:22:22.2 
9     13549 Samuel FOX                 M 30-34     2        0:31:52 1:02:52 1:23:17.6 6:21 min/m      1:23:19.1 
10    13707 Tom KENNEDY                M 35-39     1        0:32:28 1:03:23 1:24:04.1 6:25 min/m      1:25:28.4 
11    15347 James DACHILLE             M 19-24     3        0:32:00 1:03:29 1:24:18.8 6:26 min/m      1:24:18.8 
12    15244 Jay BARRY                  M 40-44     1        0:33:52 1:04:47 1:24:23.6 6:26 min/m      1:24:23.6 
13    15277 Viktor CHISTYAKOV          M 40-44     2        0:33:38 1:04:40 1:24:38.4 6:27 min/m      1:24:56.5 
14    14181 Pj LOEHLE                  M 30-34     3        0:32:02 1:03:49 1:25:21.5 6:30 min/m      1:25:22.3 
15    15549 Scott WEISS                M 45-49     2        0:32:21 1:04:46 1:25:55.1 6:33 min/m      1:39:47.3 
16    13525 Timothy MURPHY             M 45-49     3        0:31:53 1:04:08 1:26:06.5 6:34 min/m      1:26:06.5 
17    14818 Lori BROWN                 Top3 Female 1        0:32:10 1:04:22 1:26:07.7 6:34 min/m      1:26:08.3 
18    13792 Nicole CRONIN              Top3 Female 2        0:33:11 1:05:39 1:26:09.5 6:34 min/m      1:26:18.7 
19    15341 Rahmin PAVLOVIC            M 40-44     3        0:32:27 1:05:10 1:26:29.0 6:36 min/m      1:26:39.6 
20    15284 Ali CARUANA                Top3 Female 3        0:33:15 1:05:10 1:26:31.2 6:36 min/m      1:26:39.9 
21    13791 Jarrett FELIX              M 25-29     2        0:33:11 1:05:42 1:26:39.9 6:36 min/m      1:26:49.0 
22    13625 Vladimir ARONSKY           M 40-44     4                1:05:37 1:27:05.8 6:38 min/m      1:27:07.3 
23    13621 Luis BETANCOURT            M 25-29     3        0:32:10 1:05:36 1:27:29.4 6:40 min/m      1:27:30.1 
24    14700 Michael LEWIS              M 45-49     4        0:34:16 1:06:33 1:27:43.5 6:41 min/m      1:27:45.9 
25    15195 Christopher WARD           M 40-44     5                1:05:47 1:27:50.1 6:42 min/m      1:27:51.3 
26    15543 Nicole UNGER               F 30-34     1        0:33:57 1:06:34 1:27:55.8 6:42 min/m      1:27:57.0 
27    13759 Caleb FIEDTKOU             M 19-24     4                1:06:17 1:27:56.5 6:42 min/m      1:28:09.1 
28    14788 Eric NEUFELD               M 30-34     4        0:34:07 1:06:30 1:27:57.0 6:42 min/m      1:28:20.2 
29    15500 John MUELLER               M 30-34     5        0:33:54 1:06:41 1:28:32.7 6:45 min/m      1:28:36.8 
30    13592 Yoni SHEDLO                M 19-24     5        0:32:14 1:06:59 1:28:34.1 6:45 min/m      1:28:34.9 
31    15055 Kevin O'TOOLE              M 30-34     6        0:34:36 1:07:48 1:29:16.7 6:48 min/m      1:29:22.8 
32    14395 Winston MEI                M 45-49     5        0:34:28 1:07:40 1:29:28.3 6:49 min/m      1:29:31.9 
33    15019 Shawn GARBIEN              M 40-44     6        0:34:24 1:07:51 1:29:53.2 6:51 min/m      1:29:56.3 
34    15423 Ronald DOSKOEZ JR          M 25-29     4        0:33:21 1:06:58 1:29:59.0 6:52 min/m      1:29:59.3 
35    14076 Brian HAYES                M 35-39     2        0:34:28 1:07:48 1:30:07.4 6:52 min/m      1:30:17.9 
36    13903 Stephen BIENEMANN          M 25-29     5        0:35:54 1:09:28 1:30:45.9 6:55 min/m      1:31:17.7 
37    14563 Gustave KARAGROZIS         M 25-29     6        0:33:52 1:08:12 1:30:47.5 6:55 min/m      1:30:49.1 
38    15086 Burke TOMASELLI            M 19-24     6        0:35:10 1:08:46 1:30:48.1 6:55 min/m      1:31:06.3 
39    15283 Ryan WEISENBACHER          M 25-29     7        0:35:37 1:09:08 1:31:00.5 6:56 min/m      1:31:17.1 
40    14722 Garrett CHAPMAN            M 30-34     7        0:34:28 1:08:36 1:31:04.0 6:57 min/m      1:31:16.5 
41    13237 Ray GIRON                  M 25-29     8        0:34:24 1:08:41 1:31:06.4 6:57 min/m      1:31:11.3 
42    15334 Quinn SEYMOUR              M 25-29     9        0:34:37 1:08:48 1:31:09.7 6:57 min/m      1:31:11.1 
43    15471 Conor HAMPEL               M 30-34     8        0:36:06 1:09:30 1:31:12.0 6:57 min/m      1:35:59.6 
44    14730 Igor YAKUSHKO              M 40-44     7        0:34:07 1:08:58 1:31:45.2 7:00 min/m      1:31:47.3 
45    13342 Sean BODEN                 M 30-34     9        0:35:06 1:09:16 1:31:52.2 7:00 min/m      1:32:05.4 
46    15246 William SMITH              M 19-24     7        0:35:32 1:10:00 1:32:16.1 7:02 min/m      1:32:16.1 
47    13715 Jose GUTIERREZ             M 50-54     1        0:35:28 1:09:49 1:32:24.8 7:03 min/m      1:32:28.1 
48    14925 Kate CERVO                 F 30-34     2        0:35:28 1:09:50 1:32:26.2 7:03 min/m      1:32:31.9 
49    15406 James SAN FILIPPO JR.      M 40-44     8        0:35:05 1:09:50 1:32:40.2 7:04 min/m      1:33:08.3 
50    14174 Anthony GIAMBRONE          M 19-24     8        0:33:23 1:08:21 1:32:40.8 7:04 min/m      1:33:08.4 
51    13548 Leiba RIMLER               F 30-34     3        0:35:15 1:10:25 1:33:09.3 7:06 min/m      1:33:14.2 
52    15491 Meg DWYER                  F 25-29     1        0:33:44 1:09:15 1:33:14.6 7:07 min/m      1:33:38.7 
53    13072 Rocco SINISI               M 55-59     1        0:35:33 1:10:25 1:33:27.7 7:08 min/m      1:33:30.1 
54    14223 Natasha SENKEN             F 25-29     2        0:35:42 1:09:59 1:33:56.2 7:10 min/m      1:34:23.5 
55    15263 Ed FINNIGAN                M 50-54     2        0:37:00 1:11:18 1:34:16.6 7:11 min/m      1:36:45.1 
56    15302 Bryan BUKOWSKI             M 35-39     3        0:35:09 1:10:17 1:34:22.9 7:12 min/m      1:34:29.9 
57    13970 Nicole SCHWARTZ            F 30-34     4        0:35:38 1:11:14 1:34:57.5 7:14 min/m      1:35:52.4 
58    14237 Ryan MURPHY                M 25-29     10       0:36:16 1:11:45 1:35:08.5 7:15 min/m      1:35:36.8 
59    14819 Justin TAYLOR              M 25-29     11               1:12:07 1:35:34.3 7:17 min/m      1:37:27.6 
60    13798 Kevin OROURKE              M 45-49     6        0:35:49 1:11:25 1:35:47.4 7:18 min/m      1:35:55.7 
61    13521 Wendy GONZALEZ             F 19-24     1        0:36:35 1:12:11 1:35:47.8 7:18 min/m      1:36:16.6 
62    15144 Barbara GUBBINS            F 55-59     1        0:36:55 1:12:47 1:35:51.5 7:19 min/m      1:35:57.6 
63    15066 Triin LAWRENCE             F 30-34     5        0:36:53 1:12:37 1:35:59.6 7:19 min/m      1:36:07.4 
64    13572 Blake FURMAN               M 35-39     4        0:37:01 1:12:42 1:36:03.0 7:19 min/m      1:36:25.0 
65    15374 Justin LACOURSIERE         M 25-29     12       0:36:52 1:13:06 1:36:12.1 7:20 min/m      1:36:27.5 
66    13149 Nicholas GANGI             M 25-29     13               1:11:04 1:36:29.7 7:21 min/m      1:36:42.2 
67    13617 Marc MANDELLO              M 40-44     9        0:35:29 1:11:29 1:36:29.9 7:21 min/m      1:36:43.2 
68    14017 Brandon WORSTER            M 35-39     5        0:37:30 1:13:45 1:36:32.8 7:22 min/m      1:36:43.7 
69    14779 Jaime MONTOYA              M 55-59     2        0:37:30 1:13:17 1:36:34.1 7:22 min/m      1:37:00.8 
70    15387 Cesar ESTEVEZ              M 60-64     1        0:36:35 1:13:44 1:36:37.8 7:22 min/m      1:36:38.3 
71    15434 Gareth BRANCATO            M 60-64     2        0:37:17 1:13:13 1:36:42.6 7:22 min/m      1:36:50.4 
72    14495 Jesus PEREZ MENDOZA        M 45-49     7        0:36:31 1:12:33 1:36:48.8 7:23 min/m      1:36:49.7 
73    14239 Adam MILNER                M 40-44     10       0:37:48 1:13:48 1:36:54.7 7:23 min/m      1:37:12.6 
74    15149 Jonathan ALVARADO          M 35-39     6        0:37:07 1:13:09 1:36:59.2 7:24 min/m      1:38:13.2 
75    14296 Richard DIAMOND            M 40-44     11       0:37:09 1:13:08 1:37:00.8 7:24 min/m      1:37:51.2 
76    13425 Jason DABENIGNO            M 30-34     10       0:38:03 1:13:54 1:37:01.1 7:24 min/m      1:37:30.5 
77    15056 Minna MUSTONEN             F 40-44     1        0:36:54 1:13:06 1:37:15.0 7:25 min/m      1:37:34.6 
78    15145 Megan GUBBINS              F 35-39     1        0:37:44 1:13:59 1:37:16.0 7:25 min/m      1:37:21.8 
79    13245 Marc SONNENBERG            M 35-39     7                1:14:40 1:37:21.5 7:25 min/m      1:38:18.4 
80    13993 Keith GALANTE              M 30-34     11       0:37:26 1:13:50 1:37:32.5 7:26 min/m      1:37:50.4 
81    14486 Brett MEISEL               M 25-29     14       0:37:44 1:13:45 1:37:33.9 7:26 min/m      1:38:52.4 
82    15548 Matias ESCOBAR             M 30-34     12       0:37:20 1:13:40 1:37:48.5 7:27 min/m      1:38:24.5 
83    13858 Stephanie HOFFMANN         F 45-49     1        0:37:29 1:13:55 1:37:51.7 7:28 min/m      1:37:56.0 
84    15592 Paul SANTOS                M 30-34     13       0:38:44 1:14:17 1:37:53.8 7:28 min/m      1:41:40.9 
85    15012 Eduardo. VALLE             M 25-29     15       0:36:00 1:12:14 1:37:58.9 7:28 min/m      1:38:11.4 
86    13840 Jada ATCHISON              F 19-24     2        0:37:45 1:14:31 1:38:04.7 7:29 min/m      1:38:26.6 
87    15101 Ann JOHNSTON               F 55-59     2        0:37:47 1:14:16 1:38:16.6 7:30 min/m      1:38:33.0 
88    15110 Kristi ACKERINA            F 19-24     3        0:37:52 1:14:34 1:38:27.6 7:30 min/m      1:39:05.4 
89    14765 Michael BRACKEN            M 45-49     8        0:38:09 1:14:49 1:38:33.9 7:31 min/m      1:42:23.7 
90    13939 Kimberly ROOF              F 40-44     2        0:37:31 1:14:03 1:38:49.9 7:32 min/m      1:39:10.2 
91    14280 Erica FRAIBERG             F 45-49     2        0:38:14 1:15:01 1:38:51.1 7:32 min/m      1:39:14.3 
92    13462 Shaun MORAN                M 30-34     14       0:36:32 1:13:31 1:38:59.2 7:33 min/m      1:39:10.2 
93    15255 Marc COHEN                 M 35-39     8        0:37:37 1:14:47 1:39:01.7 7:33 min/m      1:39:16.0 
94    15135 Ben TURNER                 M 30-34     15       0:38:11 1:15:10 1:39:04.5 7:33 min/m      1:39:25.2 
95    14742 Chris GURSKI               M 35-39     9        0:39:00 1:15:08 1:39:14.3 7:34 min/m      1:39:54.3 
96    15184 John LYNCH                 M 25-29     16       0:37:05 1:14:24 1:39:19.1 7:34 min/m      1:39:41.3 
97    15042 Sergio NICOLOSI            M 40-44     12       0:38:35 1:15:24 1:39:26.7 7:35 min/m      1:39:33.4 
98    15146 Tim LEONARDO               M 30-34     16       0:37:29 1:14:14 1:39:37.0 7:36 min/m      1:40:33.9 
99    15303 Steven ACQUAVITA           M 30-34     17       0:36:41 1:14:31 1:39:40.6 7:36 min/m      1:39:47.1 
100   15342 Karen MELARA               F 40-44     3        0:37:44 1:15:01 1:39:53.1 7:37 min/m      1:50:55.2 
101   14651 Philip PESIRI              M 40-44     13       0:37:48 1:15:40 1:39:57.2 7:37 min/m      1:40:33.8 
102   14313 Germaine CALLISTE          M 40-44     14               1:15:25 1:39:57.6 7:37 min/m      1:41:10.1 
103   15417 John JENSEN                M 40-44     15               1:13:48 1:39:58.3 7:37 min/m      1:39:59.5 
104   15479 Jason TAYLOR               M 40-44     16       0:36:13 1:14:22 1:39:59.0 7:37 min/m      1:40:06.5 
105   13534 Dara MAYOLA                F 40-44     4        0:37:35 1:15:32 1:40:01.6 7:38 min/m      1:40:03.7 
106   15161 Chris KRUTZLER             M 30-34     18       0:38:40 1:16:13 1:40:14.1 7:39 min/m      1:40:37.2 
107   15083 Kim LICALZI                F 35-39     2        0:39:15 1:16:34 1:40:16.1 7:39 min/m      1:40:41.2 
108   14727 Christy FREIRE             F 35-39     3        0:37:39 1:15:20 1:40:16.7 7:39 min/m      1:40:17.9 
109   13994 Brent THOMAS               M 25-29     17       0:37:44 1:13:49 1:40:28.1 7:40 min/m      1:41:17.4 
110   13827 Robert PICKUS              M 45-49     9        0:38:36 1:16:15 1:40:31.4 7:40 min/m      1:40:46.0 
111   13755 Tom KOHN                   M 19-24     9        0:37:11 1:14:52 1:40:45.2 7:41 min/m      1:41:02.8 
112   14974 Radek JAKUBOWSKI           M 35-39     10       0:40:56 1:17:12 1:40:46.2 7:41 min/m      1:41:26.7 
113   15063 Sheya SPILMAN              M 35-39     11       0:39:15 1:16:01 1:40:57.3 7:42 min/m      1:41:43.6 
114   15095 Jeffrey MORGENSTERN        M 40-44     17       0:39:36 1:16:40 1:41:03.5 7:42 min/m      1:41:37.7 
115   13608 Sarah VAN DER ELST         F 19-24     4        0:39:56 1:17:05 1:41:06.1 7:43 min/m      1:41:59.9 
116   15014 Joseph ALICATA             M 25-29     18       0:40:03 1:17:00 1:41:23.6 7:44 min/m      1:42:48.1 
117   15279 Kimberly BRUNO             F 30-34     6        0:38:31 1:16:16 1:41:31.0 7:44 min/m      1:41:50.4 
118   13436 Brett LEWIS                M 40-44     18       0:38:25 1:15:35 1:41:31.5 7:45 min/m      1:44:56.0 
119   13550 Mark OGDEN                 M 55-59     3        0:37:33 1:16:59 1:41:31.8 7:45 min/m      1:41:36.6 
120   15635 Samuel KUWANO              M 25-29     19       0:39:07 1:17:11 1:41:40.1 7:45 min/m      1:42:01.8 
121   15064 Benjamin ABBATE            M 30-34     19       0:40:15 1:18:33 1:41:43.1 7:45 min/m      1:53:25.0 
122   13371 Kenneth TYMECKI JR         M 35-39     12       0:40:04 1:17:53 1:41:45.5 7:46 min/m      1:42:33.9 
123   13821 Rich BURY                  M 55-59     4        0:38:34 1:16:53 1:41:47.8 7:46 min/m      1:41:51.2 
124   13351 Terence M MCCORMICK        M 55-59     5        0:38:51 1:16:58 1:41:53.7 7:46 min/m      1:41:53.7 
125   13244 Sean HARDICK               M 25-29     20       0:37:57 1:16:45 1:42:04.5 7:47 min/m      1:42:06.7 
126   13400 Gabriela BARRETO           F 30-34     7        0:40:14 1:18:19 1:42:23.7 7:48 min/m      1:44:20.5 
127   15112 Walter HOWARD              M 35-39     13       0:37:32 1:15:14 1:42:24.3 7:49 min/m      1:42:36.2 
128   14939 Thomas CLEARY              M 55-59     6        0:39:34 1:18:16 1:42:27.8 7:49 min/m      1:42:41.1 
129   15259 Jim O'BOSKY                M 50-54     3        0:38:37 1:16:46 1:42:31.1 7:49 min/m      1:42:45.0 
130   14678 Frank FAVILLA              M 55-59     7        0:38:54 1:17:24 1:42:33.8 7:49 min/m      1:42:38.9 
131   15170 Seth NOVICK                M 30-34     20       0:37:21 1:16:05 1:42:43.6 7:50 min/m      1:43:24.5 
132   15493 Jaime PITA                 F 40-44     5        0:38:14 1:17:08 1:43:10.8 7:52 min/m      1:43:20.9 
133   14512 Jim FALLON                 M 30-34     21               1:19:34 1:43:14.2 7:52 min/m      1:46:24.6 
134   15172 Min TIAN                   F 35-39     4        0:39:32 1:17:59 1:43:17.3 7:53 min/m      1:44:16.5 
135   14755 Keith MASSO                M 30-34     22       0:39:57 1:18:23 1:43:21.2 7:53 min/m      1:44:42.4 
136   13790 Katie HUNDERTMARK          F 25-29     3        0:39:35 1:17:44 1:43:27.9 7:53 min/m      1:46:35.9 
137   15311 Jack GOODE                 M 40-44     19               1:21:28 1:43:29.4 7:54 min/m      1:44:34.4 
138   15301 Linda MILANO               F 25-29     4        0:39:54 1:18:03 1:43:34.5 7:54 min/m      1:43:40.5 
139   14193 Sean CULKIN                M 25-29     21       0:39:53 1:18:04 1:43:41.4 7:54 min/m      1:44:20.9 
140   14633 Folnetti ALVAREZ           M 25-29     22       0:40:45 1:19:38 1:43:41.9 7:54 min/m      1:44:21.7 
141   13947 Luke KALINOSKI             M 25-29     23       0:39:43 1:17:58 1:43:42.3 7:54 min/m      1:44:39.9 
142   15060 Anthony MEROLA             M 45-49     10       0:40:07 1:18:40 1:43:44.8 7:55 min/m      1:44:52.4 
143   14215 John MALMGREN              M 35-39     14       0:39:47 1:18:00 1:43:51.8 7:55 min/m      1:44:22.5 
144   14875 Sean KNAPP                 M 30-34     23       0:42:37 1:19:32 1:43:58.7 7:56 min/m      1:46:14.3 
145   14956 Winston BELL               M 60-64     3        0:39:16 1:18:23 1:43:59.8 7:56 min/m      1:44:22.0 
146   15081 Mark SINATRA               M 35-39     15       0:39:29 1:17:46 1:44:07.1 7:56 min/m      1:47:18.2 
147   15444 Mathias DUTIL              M 25-29     24       0:40:20 1:19:00 1:44:08.7 7:57 min/m      1:44:43.0 
148   13029 Ira KAPLAN                 M 45-49     11       0:39:35 1:18:31 1:44:14.9 7:57 min/m      1:44:23.6 
149   14764 Brett KIRSCH               M 30-34     24       0:39:29 1:19:28 1:44:15.2 7:57 min/m      1:44:54.5 
150   13912 Austin KITT                M 35-39     16               1:18:43 1:44:27.0 7:58 min/m      1:44:55.5 
151   13186 Ethan SPIRN                M 16-18     1        0:39:45 1:19:10 1:44:27.4 7:58 min/m      1:45:31.9 
152   13184 Derek FEIN                 M 25-29     25       0:39:45 1:19:09 1:44:27.8 7:58 min/m      1:45:32.5 
153   13807 Annemarie DUNN             F 35-39     5        0:39:52 1:18:40 1:44:28.1 7:58 min/m      1:44:48.5 
154   13663 Stefan RICHMOND            M 30-34     25       0:40:39 1:18:00 1:44:30.8 7:58 min/m      1:44:45.1 
155   14845 Scott GILBERT              M 50-54     4        0:39:46 1:18:53 1:44:34.0 7:58 min/m      1:45:11.9 
156   14507 Samantha DITARANTO         F 25-29     5        0:38:06 1:17:18 1:44:46.6 7:59 min/m      1:45:03.2 
157   15317 Jean-Paul VEST             M 50-54     5        0:41:02 1:19:44 1:44:49.0 8:00 min/m      1:46:53.9 
158   14353 Jack MAZZER                M 19-24     10       0:40:52 1:19:22 1:44:50.7 8:00 min/m      1:45:48.1 
159   13923 Allison GALANTE            F 30-34     8        0:39:58 1:18:50 1:44:51.0 8:00 min/m      1:44:52.6 
160   14042 Thomas SHEEHAN             M 35-39     17       0:40:59 1:19:23 1:44:55.7 8:00 min/m      1:45:45.0 
161   14969 John O'NEILL               M 45-49     12       0:40:18 1:19:00 1:44:58.6 8:00 min/m      1:45:31.0 
162   14599 David COLMAN               M 30-34     26               1:19:40 1:44:58.7 8:00 min/m      1:45:33.0 
163   14851 Maggie GRANDSIRE           F 16-18     1        0:41:27 1:20:27 1:44:58.9 8:00 min/m      1:45:37.7 
164   13206 Wayne GIGLIO               M 65-69     1        0:40:45 1:19:34 1:45:01.0 8:00 min/m      1:45:18.9 
165   14720 Tadesse ASSEFA             M 30-34     27       0:41:42 1:20:08 1:45:03.9 8:01 min/m      1:47:23.2 
166   14865 Heather ORLANDI            F 35-39     6        0:40:27 1:19:27 1:45:06.4 8:01 min/m      1:45:34.6 
167   15337 Christina DELSANTO         F 25-29     6        0:38:10 1:17:17 1:45:06.7 8:01 min/m      1:45:34.6 
168   14510 Jack BAZAREWSKI            M 13-15     1        0:39:53 1:19:55 1:45:07.7 8:01 min/m      1:47:22.8 
169   14346 Edward FREDERICK           M 60-64     4        0:40:59 1:19:29 1:45:10.2 8:01 min/m      1:45:32.0 
170   15429 Karnik SEFERIAN            M 60-64     5        0:40:49 1:19:40 1:45:12.2 8:01 min/m      1:45:39.9 
171   13166 Alissa NATOF               F 40-44     6        0:39:33 1:18:45 1:45:13.3 8:01 min/m      1:45:21.8 
172   15256 Nina DIFRANCO              F 25-29     7        0:40:30 1:19:55 1:45:18.7 8:02 min/m      1:47:25.1 
173   15618 Karen COTTY                F 55-59     3        0:39:43 1:18:42 1:45:19.2 8:02 min/m      1:45:29.9 
174   14786 Carl SPERRAZZA             M 45-49     13       0:40:42 1:19:46 1:45:19.2 8:02 min/m      1:46:32.9 
175   13146 Kellie COURTNEY            F 19-24     5        0:40:01 1:18:56 1:45:20.9 8:02 min/m      1:45:58.4 
176   15369 Brandon DIAL               M 19-24     11       0:40:01 1:18:57 1:45:21.5 8:02 min/m      1:45:58.7 
177   14972 Ronald CHENG               M 13-15     2        0:42:19 1:22:19 1:45:24.6 8:02 min/m      1:46:05.8 
178   15518 Dolores DOMAN              F 60-64     1        0:40:01 1:19:33 1:45:24.7 8:02 min/m      1:45:49.3 
179   14990 Brian DIANO                M 35-39     18       0:40:45 1:18:20 1:45:24.7 8:02 min/m      1:49:02.5 
180   14657 William ELNICK             M 30-34     28       0:40:56 1:19:39 1:45:28.5 8:03 min/m      1:45:47.5 
181   15159 Alex LINARES               M 25-29     26       0:39:14 1:18:58 1:45:30.9 8:03 min/m      1:45:49.7 
182   15004 Kalee TOLENTINO            M 16-18     2        0:41:13 1:19:18 1:45:34.9 8:03 min/m      1:49:15.8 
183   15193 Jon WALLACH                M 60-64     6        0:39:09 1:18:42 1:45:38.0 8:03 min/m      1:45:40.9 
184   14478 Deirdre THORNE-KASSCHAU    F 40-44     7                1:19:43 1:45:39.3 8:03 min/m      1:57:29.4 
185   15505 Allyson LEHRER             F 25-29     8        0:40:14 1:19:38 1:45:42.1 8:04 min/m      1:46:15.8 
186   15169 Andrew HO                  M 45-49     14       0:40:49 1:19:25 1:45:48.7 8:04 min/m      1:46:16.6 
187   13920 Jeffrey GREILSHEIMER       M 45-49     15       0:39:59 1:19:20 1:45:49.5 8:04 min/m      1:46:30.4 
188   15616 Michael NOLAN              M 55-59     8        0:39:45 1:19:44 1:45:54.8 8:05 min/m      1:50:23.3 
189   14283 Angelique CONSALAZIO       F 45-49     3        0:40:06 1:19:39 1:45:54.8 8:05 min/m      1:45:59.9 
190   13693 Adam DABROWSKI             M 40-44     20       0:39:37 1:19:13 1:45:55.2 8:05 min/m      1:46:15.1 
191   15191 Michael PARENTE            M 40-44     21       0:41:08 1:19:31 1:45:57.9 8:05 min/m      1:47:03.7 
192   14070 Suzanne POTUCEK            F 30-34     9        0:41:26 1:20:47 1:45:59.2 8:05 min/m      1:49:21.7 
193   15459 Damien TAYLOR              M 40-44     22       0:39:35 1:18:46 1:45:59.7 8:05 min/m      1:46:07.3 
194   15633 Amit SHARMA                M 40-44     23               1:19:25 1:46:00.6 8:05 min/m      1:46:39.2 
195   13571 Karen FRIEDMAN             F 40-44     8        0:40:31 1:20:09 1:46:09.4 8:06 min/m      1:47:05.8 
196   14994 Nicholas BORKOWSKI         M 25-29     27       0:40:04 1:19:57 1:46:14.7 8:06 min/m      1:51:25.2 
197   15314 Linsey MILLS               F 30-34     10       0:40:01 1:19:40 1:46:17.7 8:06 min/m      1:47:03.2 
198   13842 Karen HARTE                F 40-44     9        0:39:56 1:19:57 1:46:19.3 8:06 min/m      1:46:27.3 
199   14701 Matthew KELLY              M 19-24     12       0:37:15 1:16:18 1:46:21.8 8:07 min/m      1:47:42.1 
200   14325 Michael GITMAN             M 50-54     6        0:41:55 1:21:19 1:46:27.4 8:07 min/m      1:46:50.8 
201   13016 Robert MONACO              M 55-59     9        0:40:41 1:20:14 1:46:29.5 8:07 min/m      1:46:38.7 
202   14992 Alexandra LANE             F 35-39     7        0:40:29 1:21:14 1:46:29.8 8:07 min/m      1:46:54.5 
203   15298 Jeffrey ROSENHECK          M 19-24     13       0:40:34 1:19:30 1:46:37.2 8:08 min/m      1:46:48.9 
204   15499 John COLLINS               M 35-39     19       0:43:12 1:22:11 1:46:37.9 8:08 min/m      1:47:16.1 
205   14842 Alex FRASER                F 19-24     6        0:39:18 1:18:57 1:46:38.8 8:08 min/m      1:47:40.4 
206   14170 Ernie LUSTENRING           M 25-29     28       0:39:42 1:19:15 1:46:48.0 8:09 min/m      1:47:36.9 
207   15422 Nicolle ZEMAN              F 45-49     4        0:39:07 1:19:21 1:46:48.3 8:09 min/m      1:46:54.7 
208   15564 Brian RICHARDSON           M 45-49     16       0:41:41 1:21:06 1:46:49.3 8:09 min/m      1:48:27.4 
209   13902 Peter YOUNG                M 50-54     7        0:40:39 1:19:56 1:46:52.2 8:09 min/m      1:47:10.8 
210   14153 Rich DEKORTE               M 25-29     29       0:38:44 1:20:37 1:46:53.0 8:09 min/m      1:48:19.0 
211   15619 Rajiv BANSAL               M 55-59     10       0:40:19 1:19:53 1:46:55.3 8:09 min/m      1:47:09.5 
212   14698 Kevin BRACKEN              M 40-44     24       0:41:01 1:21:04 1:46:55.7 8:09 min/m      2:00:25.8 
213   15613 Tim FLICK                  M 50-54     8        0:41:23 1:21:47 1:46:56.4 8:09 min/m      1:47:27.4 
214   14814 Matthew HERTZ              M 30-34     29       0:39:49 1:19:36 1:46:56.8 8:09 min/m      1:47:34.7 
215   15361 Daniel SALERNO             M 35-39     20       0:42:03 1:20:51 1:46:57.2 8:09 min/m      1:47:52.6 
216   15476 Greg LEGER                 M 25-29     30       0:43:09 1:21:18 1:46:59.2 8:10 min/m      1:50:31.7 
217   14240 Josh CANDIOTTI             M 25-29     31       0:38:47 1:19:21 1:47:10.4 8:10 min/m      1:47:32.3 
218   14284 Elissa CANDIOTTI           F 19-24     7        0:38:48 1:19:21 1:47:10.9 8:10 min/m      1:47:32.3 
219   15015 Alana KANTOR               F 19-24     8        0:40:50 1:20:52 1:47:20.1 8:11 min/m      1:48:39.9 
220   15222 Ryan TARATKO               M 19-24     14       0:40:47 1:20:33 1:47:22.1 8:11 min/m      1:51:09.8 
221   13797 Xavier MARINARO            M 25-29     32       0:38:54 1:18:38 1:47:22.9 8:11 min/m      1:48:23.2 
222   15333 Carlos QUINONEZ            M 30-34     30       0:40:08 1:19:19 1:47:28.7 8:12 min/m      1:47:59.9 
223   15382 Patrick COONS              M 25-29     33       0:41:52 1:21:25 1:47:31.0 8:12 min/m      1:50:20.3 
224   13768 William MEEHAN             Clydes      1        0:40:14 1:20:12 1:47:36.4 8:12 min/m      1:49:09.7 
225   13917 Joe TRENTACOSTI            M 45-49     17               1:20:38 1:47:40.6 8:13 min/m      1:48:17.7 
226   14866 Alison BRENNAN             F 25-29     9        0:39:17 1:18:43 1:47:40.6 8:13 min/m      1:48:08.3 
227   14192 Jane LEE                   F 30-34     11       0:42:11 1:21:40 1:47:42.2 8:13 min/m      1:48:11.2 
228   13292 Paul DONAT                 M 25-29     34       0:39:50 1:19:52 1:47:46.1 8:13 min/m      1:48:11.5 
229   13505 Sarah THOMPSEN             F 35-39     8        0:39:29 1:20:31 1:47:49.2 8:13 min/m      1:47:58.3 
230   13023 Charlotte JOHNSON          F 50-54     1        0:42:41 1:21:56 1:47:52.1 8:14 min/m      1:49:15.0 
231   14912 Ken OLSON                  Clydes      2        0:42:37 1:22:14 1:47:53.5 8:14 min/m      1:48:31.3 
232   13067 Keith GEISMAR              M 50-54     9        0:40:31 1:20:24 1:47:56.6 8:14 min/m      1:48:41.8 
233   13321 Brandon BERMAN             M 45-49     18       0:40:46 1:21:14 1:47:57.2 8:14 min/m      1:48:30.2 
234   15375 Craig GREENSEID            M 40-44     25               1:22:34 1:47:57.3 8:14 min/m      1:49:35.6 
235   14211 Patrick BYRNES             M 25-29     35       0:40:11 1:20:52 1:47:59.1 8:14 min/m      1:49:06.1 
236   13374 Daniel BEYER               M 40-44     26       0:41:36 1:21:33 1:47:59.2 8:14 min/m      1:48:35.6 
237   13590 Seth HELLER                M 25-29     36       0:37:45 1:19:01 1:48:08.4 8:15 min/m      1:48:27.4 
238   13784 Michael STARR              M 45-49     19       0:41:43 1:21:54 1:48:16.4 8:15 min/m      1:50:28.6 
239   13135 Chien Ming FUNG            M 40-44     27       0:40:07 1:20:47 1:48:18.8 8:16 min/m      1:49:31.5 
240   15092 Thomas KLIMEK              M 45-49     20       0:41:44 1:22:27 1:48:23.8 8:16 min/m      1:52:41.0 
241   14876 Barbara MOSKOWITZ          F 40-44     10       0:41:17 1:21:44 1:48:29.2 8:16 min/m      1:49:26.2 
242   15581 Christopher GREGG          M 50-54     10       0:40:52 1:21:07 1:48:33.6 8:17 min/m      1:49:15.3 
243   14635 Shaun BOGART               M 25-29     37       0:41:55 1:22:14 1:48:34.3 8:17 min/m      1:51:36.4 
244   13481 Brendan MCNAMARA           M 25-29     38       0:38:47 1:19:32 1:48:34.8 8:17 min/m      1:48:34.8 
245   15461 Michael MINERVA            M 45-49     21       0:40:04 1:20:42 1:48:42.4 8:17 min/m      1:49:02.5 
246   13814 Barry GOODMAN              M 45-49     22       0:41:17 1:21:47 1:48:44.3 8:18 min/m      1:49:41.7 
247   14950 Peggy GROTE                F 50-54     2        0:42:44 1:22:38 1:48:44.9 8:18 min/m      1:49:27.3 
248   15544 Mark BLOOM                 M 45-49     23               1:22:46 1:48:45.4 8:18 min/m      1:49:07.5 
249   15485 Erin CUNNINGHAM            F 19-24     9        0:41:29 1:22:12 1:48:48.4 8:18 min/m      1:49:33.2 
250   13930 Adam BLEIFELD              M 45-49     24       0:41:03 1:21:37 1:48:50.6 8:18 min/m      1:49:09.0 
251   14759 Patricia WON               F 30-34     12       0:41:50 1:21:59 1:48:56.2 8:18 min/m      1:50:18.6 
252   14967 Jonathan WASSERMAN         M 13-15     3        0:42:20 1:22:19 1:48:58.4 8:19 min/m      1:49:39.1 
253   14335 Marilou GIAMMONA           F 45-49     5        0:40:08 1:21:22 1:49:00.6 8:19 min/m      1:49:08.5 
254   14157 Gregory SACHS              M 40-44     28       0:42:58 1:22:01 1:49:02.6 8:19 min/m      1:50:07.9 
255   15443 Michael WEBER              M 35-39     21       0:43:50 1:24:34 1:49:07.4 8:19 min/m      1:49:47.1 
256   14469 Jessica MONACO             F 25-29     10       0:41:06 1:21:40 1:49:07.9 8:19 min/m      1:49:29.2 
257   15258 Bill MAZZA                 M 55-59     11       0:39:54 1:21:11 1:49:14.2 8:20 min/m      1:49:16.0 
258   14050 Emily HENEGHAN             F 25-29     11       0:41:54 1:22:15 1:49:18.0 8:20 min/m      1:52:48.9 
259   14645 Christopher KUNZMANN       M 25-29     39       0:38:20 1:19:46 1:49:19.2 8:20 min/m      1:49:22.5 
260   14797 Elizabeth CARLSON          F 19-24     10       0:41:47 1:22:20 1:49:22.6 8:20 min/m      1:52:49.1 
261   14621 Matthew CAMPBELL           M 25-29     40       0:38:23 1:19:50 1:49:22.9 8:20 min/m      1:49:22.9 
262   14377 Jennifer RUMEL             F 19-24     11       0:42:00 1:23:20 1:49:23.3 8:21 min/m      1:51:04.3 
263   13260 Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA       F 30-34     13       0:41:46 1:22:36 1:49:25.5 8:21 min/m      1:49:55.6 
264   15267 Gabriel GLASS              M 40-44     29       0:43:07 1:23:59 1:49:29.1 8:21 min/m      1:51:18.3 
265   14637 Jessica FOLEY              F 25-29     12       0:41:54 1:22:15 1:49:30.1 8:21 min/m      1:53:01.2 
266   14612 Stephanie MADSEN           F 25-29     13       0:42:03 1:23:09 1:49:31.1 8:21 min/m      1:50:56.3 
267   14593 Jesus BRACAMONTE           M 30-34     31       0:40:35 1:23:29 1:49:31.6 8:21 min/m      1:49:45.7 
268   15153 Bradley CALLAHAN           M 40-44     30       0:47:34 1:25:23 1:49:33.8 8:21 min/m      1:49:33.8 
269   14724 Danny WEISS                M 45-49     25       0:42:02 1:22:40 1:49:37.2 8:22 min/m      1:50:11.6 
270   13041 Robert KING                M 55-59     12       0:40:34 1:21:34 1:49:38.8 8:22 min/m      1:49:50.2 
271   13458 Fan Chieh LIAO             M 40-44     31       0:43:22 1:23:20 1:49:42.2 8:22 min/m      1:53:51.3 
272   14308 Christopher GUTIERREZ      M 25-29     41       0:42:39 1:23:19 1:49:46.3 8:22 min/m      1:52:04.3 
273   13136 Travis HOLT                M 30-34     32       0:41:57 1:22:28 1:49:50.3 8:23 min/m      1:51:03.9 
274   15021 Michael OLIVERI            M 60-64     7        0:42:34 1:23:14 1:49:51.2 8:23 min/m      1:50:14.4 
275   14805 Daniel MURPHY              M 50-54     11       0:40:54 1:22:16 1:49:52.3 8:23 min/m      1:49:55.8 
276   15117 Laura MARINO               F 40-44     11       0:41:13 1:22:55 1:49:56.4 8:23 min/m      1:56:17.2 
277   15061 Jason SUPPLE               M 35-39     22       0:41:57 1:22:40 1:49:57.2 8:23 min/m      1:50:53.3 
278   15156 Jose SANCHEZ RECINOS       M 50-54     12       0:40:42 1:21:31 1:49:58.7 8:23 min/m      1:50:27.6 
279   13080 Meghan WEBER               F 19-24     12       0:41:21 1:22:16 1:50:01.8 8:23 min/m      1:53:29.9 
280   15455 Ian MORZAN                 M 40-44     32       0:43:07 1:23:08 1:50:02.3 8:23 min/m      1:51:55.1 
281   15608 Amie WEBER                 F 40-44     12       0:43:06 1:23:51 1:50:03.2 8:24 min/m      1:51:38.7 
282   13440 Eli CHAIKIN                M 50-54     13       0:40:11 1:20:53 1:50:08.0 8:24 min/m      1:50:41.6 
283   13012 Mitchell ROSENTHAL         M 55-59     13       0:41:40 1:22:23 1:50:12.8 8:24 min/m      1:55:53.8 
284   14342 Liz MARSHALL               F 40-44     13       0:42:44 1:23:50 1:50:16.8 8:25 min/m      2:02:07.0 
285   14690 Jonathan GALLO             M 25-29     42       0:41:24 1:22:40 1:50:16.9 8:25 min/m      2:03:49.0 
286   15121 Yuefeng TANG               M 35-39     23       0:42:31 1:23:07 1:50:17.4 8:25 min/m      1:50:50.0 
287   15309 Fredric MULLIN             M 40-44     33       0:42:08 1:23:42 1:50:18.6 8:25 min/m      1:53:45.0 
288   13165 Lauraine DILEONARDO        F 30-34     14       0:42:00 1:22:48 1:50:19.9 8:25 min/m      1:51:10.0 
289   15285 Ansy FAUDOAS               M 35-39     24       0:39:54 1:21:08 1:50:26.2 8:25 min/m      1:51:55.1 
290   14879 Noal GOLDFARB              M 50-54     14       0:41:31 1:22:28 1:50:26.8 8:25 min/m      1:51:01.5 
291   13322 Adriana STAIANO            F 55-59     4                1:23:32 1:50:29.7 8:26 min/m      1:50:32.3 
292   15480 Elizabeth KARRMANN         F 40-44     14       0:43:20 1:23:51 1:50:31.7 8:26 min/m      1:52:23.8 
293   15330 Jillian JACINTH            F 25-29     14       0:43:05 1:24:09 1:50:34.8 8:26 min/m      1:51:18.0 
294   15233 Pete SPRAGUE               M 50-54     15       0:41:55 1:22:28 1:50:36.3 8:26 min/m      1:51:57.5 
295   15352 Rhodell HENRY              M 25-29     43       0:43:21 1:23:16 1:50:36.6 8:26 min/m      1:50:36.6 
296   15150 David STEWART              M 50-54     16       0:42:34 1:22:38 1:50:37.9 8:26 min/m      1:53:37.6 
297   13904 Glen MALINGS               M 60-64     8        0:41:30 1:23:13 1:50:38.1 8:26 min/m      1:51:23.9 
298   13516 Salvatore BIRARDI          M 35-39     25       0:42:03 1:22:44 1:50:39.4 8:26 min/m      1:51:15.4 
299   14709 Tracy RILEY                F 40-44     15       0:40:24 1:22:10 1:50:42.4 8:27 min/m      1:50:47.7 
300   13217 Ryan MCASSEY               M 30-34     33       0:42:27 1:22:41 1:50:44.7 8:27 min/m      2:00:23.5 
301   14907 Allison FLIEGEL            F 30-34     15       0:42:26 1:24:27 1:50:44.7 8:27 min/m      1:51:45.1 
302   13396 Peter ANTONICELLI          M 50-54     17       0:43:20 1:23:55 1:50:46.2 8:27 min/m      1:56:00.7 
303   14895 Jason CORYELL              M 45-49     26       0:42:43 1:23:33 1:50:47.4 8:27 min/m      1:53:19.3 
304   14408 Peter BURROWS              M 25-29     44       0:41:08 1:22:14 1:50:50.3 8:27 min/m      1:53:12.9 
305   14197 Charles CIARFELLO          M 45-49     27       0:43:01 1:24:04 1:50:50.5 8:27 min/m      1:53:50.2 
306   13171 Nicole SANTANIELLO         F 25-29     15       0:42:04 1:24:36 1:50:52.5 8:27 min/m      1:51:44.1 
307   15235 Eric MILLER                M 55-59     14       0:42:40 1:23:07 1:50:53.6 8:27 min/m      1:53:24.0 
308   15036 Michael BYRNES             M 30-34     34       0:41:10 1:22:35 1:50:54.3 8:27 min/m      1:51:54.4 
309   13987 Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ            M 50-54     18       0:40:51 1:22:46 1:50:55.6 8:28 min/m      1:50:58.7 
310   15557 Russell HIRSCHHORN         M 40-44     34       0:41:55 1:23:16 1:51:00.1 8:28 min/m      1:51:23.8 
311   13442 Zhe WANG                   M 30-34     35       0:42:42 1:23:24 1:51:00.2 8:28 min/m      1:55:54.9 
312   14816 Julissa MELENDEZ COHEN     F 45-49     6                1:24:07 1:51:02.5 8:28 min/m      1:53:56.5 
313   13822 Theodosios KOUNTOTSIS      M 40-44     35       0:44:07 1:25:04 1:51:02.6 8:28 min/m      1:52:25.9 
314   14743 Kristi LEICHT              F 25-29     16       0:40:51 1:22:33 1:51:06.1 8:28 min/m      1:52:29.5 
315   13885 Jaime MATAMOROS            M 50-54     19       0:43:26 1:24:20 1:51:11.9 8:29 min/m      1:55:23.2 
316   14794 Bridget LINCOLN            F 19-24     13       0:42:21 1:23:32 1:51:16.0 8:29 min/m      1:51:32.0 
317   15494 John FAMIGLIETTI           M 45-49     28       0:40:32 1:21:29 1:51:18.5 8:29 min/m      1:51:59.2 
318   13975 Byron HENNE                M 25-29     45       0:42:43 1:23:43 1:51:23.4 8:30 min/m      1:51:34.2 
319   14116 Daniel GROSSO              M 25-29     46       0:42:54 1:24:02 1:51:23.5 8:30 min/m      1:52:31.3 
320   13800 Victor VOLIN               M 40-44     36       0:43:06 1:25:00 1:51:24.2 8:30 min/m      1:53:47.1 
321   15393 Andrei SHAVRIN             M 25-29     47       0:37:43 1:18:19 1:51:26.7 8:30 min/m      1:51:31.9 
322   14703 Louis MONTELEONE           M 30-34     36       0:41:39 1:22:16 1:51:26.8 8:30 min/m      1:52:51.7 
323   15598 Eric ZIMMER                M 65-69     2        0:39:29 1:21:26 1:51:26.9 8:30 min/m      1:51:29.7 
324   14810 Jesse SPELLMAN             M 35-39     26       0:39:16 1:20:48 1:51:28.5 8:30 min/m      1:51:31.1 
325   15589 Ralph SERPICO              M 40-44     37       0:43:06 1:24:59 1:51:30.0 8:30 min/m      1:53:52.2 
326   14407 Jessica HILL               F 35-39     9        0:42:19 1:23:20 1:51:32.2 8:30 min/m      1:52:03.7 
327   13078 Donald DODGE               M 55-59     15       0:41:30 1:22:43 1:51:33.7 8:30 min/m      1:52:39.3 
328   14726 Ted GORALSKI               M 50-54     20       0:40:18 1:22:12 1:51:33.8 8:30 min/m      1:51:45.5 
329   15560 Manuel MARQUINA            M 45-49     29       0:43:00 1:25:05 1:51:35.7 8:31 min/m      1:52:12.5 
330   13013 Xiaozhi Crystal YE         F 45-49     7        0:42:32 1:23:42 1:51:37.6 8:31 min/m      1:52:10.1 
331   14837 Craig FLYNN                M 45-49     30       0:42:59 1:24:32 1:51:38.8 8:31 min/m      1:52:00.5 
332   13372 Jenney TESORIERO           F 45-49     8        0:41:04 1:23:41 1:51:40.6 8:31 min/m      1:51:43.9 
333   15604 Peter SCHMIEMANN           M 55-59     16       0:44:14 1:25:44 1:51:43.3 8:31 min/m      1:55:25.5 
334   13117 Ava FITZGERALD             F 25-29     17       0:39:49 1:22:03 1:51:47.5 8:32 min/m      1:52:00.1 
335   14718 Maryann HARKINS            F 35-39     10       0:42:48 1:24:23 1:51:47.9 8:32 min/m      1:52:23.5 
336   14834 Nidal HAMMUD               M 30-34     37       0:40:55 1:23:05 1:51:53.7 8:32 min/m      1:53:38.6 
337   15629 Angelo CRIMENI             M 45-49     31       0:41:18 1:23:44 1:51:54.7 8:32 min/m      2:03:15.5 
338   15065 Alessandro ROSSI           M 55-59     17       0:42:28 1:24:13 1:51:55.3 8:32 min/m      1:52:04.5 
339   14798 Adam SCHWARTZ              M 30-34     38       0:41:01 1:25:02 1:51:56.6 8:32 min/m      1:52:44.9 
340   14097 Loukas BOUTIS              M 45-49     32       0:42:26 1:24:07 1:52:05.2 8:33 min/m      1:52:28.2 
341   15242 Michele GREENFELD          F 40-44     16       0:44:29 1:25:29 1:52:10.0 8:33 min/m      1:54:28.4 
342   15325 Chis FARRELL               M 35-39     27       0:43:53 1:26:11 1:52:11.6 8:33 min/m      1:54:32.6 
343   13178 Andrea ARMAS               F 35-39     11       0:42:56 1:25:20 1:52:13.0 8:33 min/m      1:52:54.4 
344   13353 Eric PERROTTA              M 60-64     9        0:41:58 1:23:51 1:52:14.4 8:34 min/m      1:52:17.5 
345   13463 Chris SWANN                M 30-34     39       0:44:41 1:25:39 1:52:14.6 8:34 min/m      1:53:18.3 
346   15002 Carlos VILLAL              M 35-39     28       0:40:00 1:22:11 1:52:15.6 8:34 min/m      1:52:18.2 
347   15040 Yvette CARBONE             F 55-59     5        0:41:53 1:23:57 1:52:16.1 8:34 min/m      2:02:26.7 
348   14588 Robyn EGGERT               F 25-29     18       0:44:15 1:25:59 1:52:16.7 8:34 min/m      1:53:35.2 
349   15349 Bernie CUNNINGHAM          F 55-59     6        0:43:18 1:24:35 1:52:17.5 8:34 min/m      1:53:15.8 
350   14915 Noah ARCHIPOLO             M 35-39     29       0:42:15 1:24:43 1:52:17.6 8:34 min/m      1:52:17.6 
351   15593 David SIME                 M 45-49     33       0:42:44 1:23:44 1:52:20.6 8:34 min/m      1:53:27.4 
352   13454 Jo TODTFELD                F 45-49     9        0:43:00 1:25:15 1:52:21.3 8:34 min/m      1:52:54.4 
353   13307 Jeffrey REYNOLDS           M 50-54     21       0:43:40 1:25:02 1:52:22.4 8:34 min/m      1:53:19.3 
354   15345 Christopher HONAN          M 16-18     3        0:42:42 1:24:08 1:52:25.4 8:34 min/m      1:54:26.9 
355   13539 Michael GREB               M 35-39     30       0:41:26 1:22:42 1:52:31.7 8:35 min/m      1:52:31.7 
356   15268 Albert HODGE               M 40-44     38       0:42:58 1:24:55 1:52:33.8 8:35 min/m      2:04:55.7 
357   15410 Brittany LUKENOVICH        M 25-29     48       0:42:12 1:24:12 1:52:37.3 8:35 min/m      1:53:03.8 
358   13474 Florence CLARKE            F 55-59     7        0:41:21 1:23:59 1:52:38.9 8:35 min/m      1:52:52.6 
359   15131 Linda CULLOTY              F 40-44     17       0:42:12 1:24:06 1:52:42.0 8:36 min/m      1:53:03.0 
360   13330 Sam BUTTIGIEG              M 60-64     10       0:42:04 1:24:30 1:52:43.5 8:36 min/m      1:54:10.5 
361   13354 Joseph SRSIC               M 40-44     39       0:44:07 1:25:17 1:52:44.7 8:36 min/m      1:56:35.9 
362   14439 Sarah WACIK                F 25-29     19       0:42:23 1:24:28 1:52:45.4 8:36 min/m      1:54:16.9 
363   15139 Fernando RODRIGUEZ         M 45-49     34       0:42:09 1:24:35 1:52:48.8 8:36 min/m      1:52:48.8 
364   13347 Geralynn KREBS             F 50-54     3        0:43:17 1:25:13 1:52:51.4 8:36 min/m      1:54:46.1 
365   13179 Nicole KALEDA              F 35-39     12       0:41:47 1:23:55 1:52:53.8 8:37 min/m      1:54:36.4 
366   14723 Jaclyn CHAPMAN             F 30-34     16       0:43:46 1:25:21 1:52:54.7 8:37 min/m      1:53:29.4 
367   14681 Gustavo ARTEAGA            M 45-49     35       0:43:57 1:25:42 1:52:57.5 8:37 min/m      1:53:40.0 
368   14951 Dan FIORILLO               M 45-49     36       0:42:25 1:24:23 1:52:58.4 8:37 min/m      1:53:37.5 
369   13264 Matthew DEVENS             M 35-39     31       0:39:49 1:21:32 1:52:58.5 8:37 min/m      1:53:10.9 
370   13263 Danielle WILSON            F 25-29     20       0:39:49 1:21:33 1:52:58.9 8:37 min/m      1:53:11.0 
371   15492 Andrew SMITH               M 40-44     40       0:43:01 1:24:44 1:53:03.0 8:37 min/m      1:56:17.1 
372   13484 Ron MASONE                 M 40-44     41       0:42:28 1:24:23 1:53:04.9 8:37 min/m      1:54:15.0 
373   14711 Diane ST. ROSE  SANCHEZ    F 45-49     10       0:42:47 1:24:45 1:53:05.3 8:37 min/m      1:53:32.2 
374   13679 Patrick O'BRIEN            M 55-59     18       0:43:02 1:25:28 1:53:06.3 8:38 min/m      1:53:43.4 
375   15359 Andrew BALISTRERI          M 45-49     37       0:42:56 1:24:49 1:53:09.1 8:38 min/m      1:53:49.8 
376   14166 Joseph GORCZYCA            M 35-39     32       0:44:14 1:26:01 1:53:09.7 8:38 min/m      1:54:00.6 
377   13724 Jennifer ADELBERG          F 45-49     11       0:42:02 1:25:11 1:53:14.7 8:38 min/m      1:53:39.0 
378   14906 Luis MATOS                 M 30-34     40       0:45:47 1:26:50 1:53:15.8 8:38 min/m      1:56:16.1 
379   13214 Moira COSGROVE             F 25-29     21       0:43:27 1:25:31 1:53:19.6 8:39 min/m      1:55:42.2 
380   13018 David MURCOTT              M 45-49     38               1:23:06 1:53:19.8 8:39 min/m      1:54:19.0 
381   15071 Ben WALDEN                 M 50-54     22       0:42:32 1:24:34 1:53:23.1 8:39 min/m      1:53:56.6 
382   13270 Bryan CARDIFF              M 30-34     41       0:42:48 1:22:48 1:53:25.1 8:39 min/m      1:56:35.7 
383   15571 Seada ABAGARO              F 40-44     18       0:43:19 1:26:10 1:53:29.1 8:39 min/m      1:54:27.1 
384   15346 Jenny SOMEKH               F 35-39     13       0:41:31 1:24:07 1:53:31.2 8:39 min/m      2:04:40.5 
385   13752 Megan EISEMAN              F 19-24     14       0:40:25 1:22:33 1:53:32.9 8:40 min/m      1:54:01.3 
386   13332 John MCKEOWN               M 55-59     19       0:43:19 1:25:36 1:53:33.3 8:40 min/m      1:54:20.6 
387   14312 Steven HALL                M 35-39     33       0:43:30 1:26:01 1:53:36.0 8:40 min/m      1:56:30.7 
388   15603 Thomas SCHMIEMANN          M 55-59     20       0:44:14 1:25:43 1:53:36.4 8:40 min/m      1:57:19.1 
389   13717 John BUZANGA               M 55-59     21       0:44:27 1:26:29 1:53:37.7 8:40 min/m      1:54:52.8 
390   13370 John HALEY                 M 50-54     23       0:42:15 1:25:19 1:53:39.4 8:40 min/m      1:54:00.0 
391   14432 Jessica TEHAN              F 35-39     14       0:43:59 1:25:48 1:53:40.0 8:40 min/m      1:54:02.5 
392   15212 Sam FREEDMAN               M 19-24     15       0:45:54 1:28:23 1:53:43.1 8:40 min/m      1:55:09.4 
393   15586 Sean CHICK                 Clydes      3        0:41:53 1:24:18 1:53:45.3 8:41 min/m      1:54:36.1 
394   13688 David SCADUTO              M 30-34     42       0:46:54 1:27:38 1:53:48.2 8:41 min/m      1:57:17.8 
395   14277 Jonathan BUTENSKY          M 19-24     16       0:44:34 1:24:39 1:53:51.9 8:41 min/m      1:57:28.9 
396   15289 Oswald FLORES              M 50-54     24       0:42:33 1:24:54 1:53:55.7 8:41 min/m      1:54:01.7 
397   15103 Larry DIGREGORIO           M 55-59     22       0:43:34 1:26:14 1:53:58.1 8:41 min/m      1:55:06.8 
398   13043 Glenn STANLEY              M 50-54     25       0:44:10 1:26:25 1:53:59.2 8:42 min/m      1:54:44.2 
399   13677 Lisa SOETHOUT              F 50-54     4        0:43:03 1:25:08 1:54:00.3 8:42 min/m      1:54:58.0 
400   15528 Douglas STERN              M 50-54     26       0:44:23 1:25:26 1:54:01.7 8:42 min/m      1:57:24.1 
401   15155 Emilio CARTAGENA           M 30-34     43       0:39:54 1:22:46 1:54:04.3 8:42 min/m      1:54:24.0 
402   13577 Zachary SEGAL              M 30-34     44       0:42:48 1:25:35 1:54:09.0 8:42 min/m      1:54:40.3 
403   15093 Craig BREKNE               M 30-34     45       0:44:30 1:28:01 1:54:12.6 8:43 min/m      1:56:22.4 
404   13804 Stephen ALBRIGHT           M 60-64     11       0:44:32 1:26:16 1:54:19.2 8:43 min/m      1:55:38.1 
405   15617 Bella COAN                 F 16-18     2        0:40:27 1:23:35 1:54:20.8 8:43 min/m      1:55:31.6 
406   14804 Algiers BROWN              M 35-39     34       0:42:37 1:25:37 1:54:21.1 8:43 min/m      1:59:00.9 
407   14592 Craig LERMAN               M 45-49     39       0:43:25 1:25:56 1:54:21.1 8:43 min/m      1:56:15.4 
408   13410 Glen WOLTHER               M 60-64     12       0:42:03 1:24:30 1:54:22.0 8:43 min/m      1:55:08.3 
409   15027 Luis MENDEZ JR             M 40-44     42       0:42:39 1:24:16 1:54:24.2 8:43 min/m      1:57:20.9 
410   15201 Wayne TRUMBULL             M 50-54     27       0:44:10 1:26:24 1:54:24.7 8:44 min/m      1:55:09.7 
411   14511 Jose NAZARIO               M 50-54     28       0:43:15 1:25:56 1:54:25.6 8:44 min/m      1:55:09.0 
412   14331 Ryon ANDERSEN              M 30-34     46       0:43:59 1:25:48 1:54:26.6 8:44 min/m      1:54:49.4 
413   15018 Lawrence HILBERT           M 45-49     40       0:44:53 1:26:27 1:54:29.0 8:44 min/m      1:56:09.7 
414   15523 Richard GIRON              M 30-34     47       0:43:33 1:25:29 1:54:30.9 8:44 min/m      1:57:08.6 
415   14817 Matthew MATZ               M 35-39     35       0:43:42 1:26:26 1:54:33.2 8:44 min/m      1:58:23.9 
416   15035 Michael PERAGINE           M 45-49     41       0:44:06 1:26:08 1:54:36.0 8:44 min/m      1:58:33.2 
417   15495 Neil TIPOGRAPH             M 60-64     13       0:42:41 1:25:04 1:54:36.2 8:44 min/m      1:54:58.7 
418   15490 Greg WAXMAN                M 35-39     36       0:43:44 1:25:27 1:54:40.4 8:45 min/m      1:58:43.8 
419   15278 Erik HEREDIA               M 25-29     49       0:46:14 1:28:10 1:54:46.8 8:45 min/m      1:55:58.4 
420   14273 David DEFAZIO              M 19-24     17       0:43:56 1:26:23 1:54:47.3 8:45 min/m      1:56:01.2 
421   13839 Sajal DOGRA                M 35-39     37       0:42:34 1:25:26 1:54:48.0 8:45 min/m      1:56:41.1 
422   14666 Marco ANASTASIO            M 35-39     38       0:43:13 1:26:24 1:54:48.0 8:45 min/m      1:55:36.2 
423   15211 Jacob FREEDMAN             M 19-24     18       0:45:54 1:28:24 1:54:48.7 8:45 min/m      1:56:14.6 
424   14935 Charles LUBLINER           M 30-34     48               1:26:40 1:54:49.1 8:45 min/m      1:55:58.2 
425   14676 Emma MANSON                F 19-24     15       0:42:11 1:24:53 1:54:51.6 8:46 min/m      1:56:49.7 
426   14571 Daniel JOHNSON             M 25-29     50               1:24:19 1:54:54.6 8:46 min/m      1:55:57.0 
427   13542 Kimberly GRAEF             F 19-24     16       0:43:45 1:26:36 1:54:55.1 8:46 min/m      2:00:28.3 
428   13150 Ian THOMAS                 M 25-29     51       0:42:40 1:24:54 1:54:56.1 8:46 min/m      1:55:33.4 
429   15599 Joseph DIVICO              M 40-44     43       0:43:47 1:25:48 1:54:57.9 8:46 min/m      1:56:59.4 
430   15226 Shari WOLF                 F 55-59     8        0:57:39         1:54:58.4 8:46 min/m      1:56:14.0 
431   15396 Kevin COTTER               M 45-49     42       0:42:01 1:24:43 1:54:59.3 8:46 min/m      1:55:16.2 
432   15512 Michael HUGHES             M 30-34     49       0:43:56 1:27:10 1:55:02.0 8:46 min/m      1:56:43.2 
433   13880 Chelsea D'AMBROSIO         F 19-24     17       0:44:03 1:26:28 1:55:03.0 8:46 min/m      1:56:20.3 
434   15048 Robert HAUGHN              M 60-64     14       0:43:09 1:26:34 1:55:09.0 8:47 min/m      1:55:41.6 
435   13455 Marc LAMARRE               M 30-34     50       0:43:41 1:26:48 1:55:09.1 8:47 min/m      1:57:52.8 
436   13253 Katie MARMO                F 30-34     17       0:42:54 1:26:05 1:55:14.9 8:47 min/m      1:55:26.0 
437   14909 Peter NAUKA                M 25-29     52       0:45:37 1:28:35 1:55:15.7 8:47 min/m      1:57:26.0 
438   14018 Julie CAVICCHIA            F 25-29     22       0:43:43 1:27:22 1:55:17.6 8:48 min/m      1:56:18.7 
439   15315 Anthony GARGUILO           M 65-69     3        0:43:21 1:26:43 1:55:19.1 8:48 min/m      1:55:53.1 
440   14132 Brian STANLEY              M 40-44     44       0:44:26 1:27:24 1:55:19.3 8:48 min/m      1:56:54.4 
441   15535 James MATUSZEWSKI          M 55-59     23       0:43:38 1:26:37 1:55:20.0 8:48 min/m      1:55:47.3 
442   13349 Kayla VILLANTE             F 25-29     23       0:42:38 1:25:46 1:55:22.5 8:48 min/m      1:57:04.5 
443   15158 Dmitriy POLISHCHUK         M 45-49     43       0:43:50 1:26:47 1:55:24.1 8:48 min/m      1:56:36.9 
444   13555 Shaun CHARKOWICK           M 19-24     19       0:44:45 1:27:51 1:55:24.9 8:48 min/m      2:03:08.5 
445   14752 Daniel REYES               M 35-39     39       0:42:25 1:26:24 1:55:25.7 8:48 min/m      1:55:25.7 
446   13033 Elena FEZZA                F 35-39     15       0:44:08 1:26:44 1:55:31.9 8:49 min/m      1:56:10.9 
447   15379 Katie MCHUGH               F 35-39     16               1:26:58 1:55:32.6 8:49 min/m      1:57:51.2 
448   14961 Brenda MARMOL              F 30-34     18       0:45:18 1:27:02 1:55:32.7 8:49 min/m      1:57:22.1 
449   13035 Michael FERRANTI           M 40-44     45               1:27:11 1:55:37.1 8:49 min/m      1:55:43.6 
450   13673 Brian FALLON               M 55-59     24       0:43:17 1:26:42 1:55:37.6 8:49 min/m      1:55:37.6 
451   14282 George BIEGNER             M 50-54     29       0:43:56 1:26:55 1:55:38.8 8:49 min/m      1:57:17.0 
452   15109 Alexander SERRAO           M 35-39     40       0:39:37 1:23:34 1:55:39.7 8:49 min/m      1:56:28.3 
453   14185 Christopher EGLEVSKY       M 45-49     44       0:44:50 1:28:11 1:55:42.3 8:49 min/m      1:57:44.0 
454   14824 Jamie PATERSON             F 55-59     9        0:43:45 1:26:50 1:55:42.6 8:49 min/m      1:56:17.8 
455   15631 Ada COONERTY               F 45-49     12       0:42:20 1:25:50 1:55:42.7 8:49 min/m      1:55:50.9 
456   15508 Delmi ORELLANA             F 35-39     17       0:44:21 1:27:40 1:55:43.2 8:50 min/m      1:59:21.1 
457   14836 Kayla MCKENNA              F 16-18     3        0:41:50 1:25:11 1:55:47.8 8:50 min/m      1:55:57.2 
458   14151 Frank MOCCIA               M 19-24     20       0:41:57 1:25:34 1:55:50.2 8:50 min/m      1:55:50.8 
459   15307 Birming WONG               F 45-49     13       0:46:00 1:28:22 1:55:50.8 8:50 min/m      1:58:42.5 
460   13843 Clara BALTRUSITIS          F 50-54     5        0:43:17 1:26:18 1:55:53.2 8:50 min/m      1:58:22.7 
461   14573 Brenna BANDY               F 30-34     19       0:44:47 1:27:57 1:55:56.4 8:51 min/m      1:59:57.7 
462   15202 Nicole DANYI               F 19-24     18       0:44:26 1:27:19 1:56:00.0 8:51 min/m      1:58:13.4 
463   13094 Anonymous Participant      M 55-59     25       0:42:58 1:26:47 1:56:00.8 8:51 min/m      1:56:19.5 
464   13311 Isabel CUBILLO             F 16-18     4        0:45:57 1:29:30 1:56:02.7 8:51 min/m      1:59:47.6 
465   13373 Dawn CAMILLERI             F 45-49     14       0:44:58 1:27:26 1:56:04.2 8:51 min/m      1:57:06.8 
466   13405 Meghan LEAP                F 25-29     24       0:43:30 1:27:22 1:56:08.7 8:51 min/m      1:57:10.5 
467   13310 Mario CUBILLO              M 45-49     45       0:45:57 1:29:29 1:56:09.6 8:52 min/m      1:59:54.6 
468   15318 Jillian VIUP               F 25-29     25       0:43:28 1:26:02 1:56:10.5 8:52 min/m      1:58:09.9 
469   15486 Brooke WEBBER              F 40-44     19       0:44:54 1:28:07 1:56:11.5 8:52 min/m      1:59:32.8 
470   13403 Kelly LEAP                 F 25-29     26       0:43:32 1:27:22 1:56:13.1 8:52 min/m      1:57:13.6 
471   13907 Anthony ADIPIETRO          M 40-44     46       0:41:59 1:25:15 1:56:14.2 8:52 min/m      1:56:29.9 
472   13147 Cristian BASKERVILLE       M 25-29     53       0:43:00 1:27:19 1:56:16.0 8:52 min/m      1:56:53.1 
473   13751 Kathryn BELL               F 30-34     20       0:43:19 1:26:39 1:56:19.3 8:52 min/m      1:56:43.0 
474   13876 Teresa CAPUTO              F 25-29     27       0:43:33 1:26:47 1:56:19.4 8:52 min/m      2:07:18.6 
475   13445 Chuck OTTO                 M 60-64     15       0:43:28 1:26:38 1:56:20.4 8:52 min/m      1:56:51.8 
476   13566 Karen CONKLING             F 55-59     10       0:43:59 1:26:49 1:56:20.6 8:52 min/m      1:56:50.6 
477   13541 Kent WONG                  M 40-44     47       0:42:38 1:26:26 1:56:20.9 8:52 min/m      1:56:55.0 
478   15257 Valerie ROGEL              F 16-18     5        0:46:33 1:30:36 1:56:28.6 8:53 min/m      1:57:52.0 
479   15501 Andrew GARCIA              M 40-44     48       0:46:33 1:30:54 1:56:29.2 8:53 min/m      1:57:23.6 
480   15590 Ella SIEPEL                F 16-18     6        0:46:34 1:30:37 1:56:29.3 8:53 min/m      1:57:52.4 
481   14140 Richard KOPEC              M 40-44     49       0:43:21 1:25:02 1:56:31.7 8:53 min/m      1:58:45.6 
482   14347 Jeffrey BAHM               M 40-44     50       0:44:52 1:28:28 1:56:32.9 8:53 min/m      1:58:50.9 
483   14878 Keira MCISAAC              F 19-24     19       0:44:06 1:27:36 1:56:34.0 8:53 min/m      1:58:14.2 
484   14011 James DELARGY              M 30-34     51       0:44:29 1:28:05 1:56:38.4 8:54 min/m      1:57:10.5 
485   13138 Daniel DELARGY             M 60-64     16       0:44:29 1:28:04 1:56:38.4 8:54 min/m      1:57:10.7 
486   15022 Connor MURPHY              Clydes      4                1:27:19 1:56:39.1 8:54 min/m      1:58:53.0 
487   14833 Rob SCHALTENBRAND          M 45-49     46       0:45:11 1:28:26 1:56:40.3 8:54 min/m      1:56:47.3 
488   13649 Jennifer FOX               F 25-29     28       0:43:50 1:27:41 1:56:41.9 8:54 min/m      1:56:57.6 
489   14487 Elizabeth HUGGINS          F 25-29     29       0:43:49 1:27:34 1:56:42.2 8:54 min/m      1:57:34.7 
490   14775 Nneka HARLEY-SMITH         F 40-44     20       0:43:21 1:26:53 1:56:44.8 8:54 min/m      1:57:20.0 
491   14820 Ken SIEGLER                M 50-54     30       0:44:18 1:27:18 1:56:45.1 8:54 min/m      1:57:40.8 
492   13119 Sami SAAD                  F 25-29     30       0:44:43 1:27:42 1:56:45.5 8:54 min/m      1:57:36.8 
493   15194 Neil FERRARA               M 55-59     26       0:43:02 1:27:04 1:56:46.6 8:54 min/m      1:56:50.7 
494   14184 Jerry AMBROISE             M 50-54     31       0:45:56 1:29:04 1:56:46.9 8:54 min/m      1:57:39.9 
495   15009 Meagan KOLAKOWSKI          F 25-29     31       0:45:34 1:28:35 1:56:47.4 8:54 min/m      1:57:48.1 
496   13099 Glenn RABIN                M 55-59     27       0:43:49 1:27:04 1:56:49.4 8:55 min/m      2:02:59.3 
497   14427 Michele MATZ               F 40-44     21       0:45:54 1:28:43 1:56:49.4 8:55 min/m      1:59:35.4 
498   13032 Anita DISTEFANO            F 50-54     6        0:43:09 1:27:00 1:56:53.9 8:55 min/m      1:57:03.7 
499   14380 Katelyn HEUSER             F 25-29     32       0:44:53 1:28:32 1:57:01.4 8:55 min/m      1:59:43.6 
500   14977 Lucia DEL MONACO           F 35-39     18       0:44:04 1:27:45 1:57:01.7 8:56 min/m      1:57:26.2 
501   14999 Bulent AKTUNA              M 45-49     47       0:43:33 1:26:04 1:57:02.7 8:56 min/m      2:00:08.1 
502   14829 Heather CORDEIRA           F 40-44     22       0:44:52 1:28:30 1:57:03.6 8:56 min/m      1:58:41.6 
503   14027 Madeline MULVIHILL         F 30-34     21       0:43:26 1:28:20 1:57:05.4 8:56 min/m      1:58:24.2 
504   14652 Alannah O'ROURKE           F 19-24     20       0:41:33 1:26:00 1:57:05.8 8:56 min/m      1:58:19.3 
505   13834 Gina VACCARO               F 25-29     33       0:45:16 1:28:39 1:57:06.2 8:56 min/m      1:57:14.2 
506   13778 Andrew MILLER              M 35-39     41       0:44:51 1:28:35 1:57:10.2 8:56 min/m      1:58:34.2 
507   15424 Adalberto RUIZ             M 30-34     52       0:44:12 1:26:58 1:57:11.1 8:56 min/m      2:01:01.8 
508   13973 Christopher SCHREIBER      M 50-54     32       0:43:41 1:27:47 1:57:12.5 8:56 min/m      1:58:09.8 
509   13813 Michael CLEARY             M 50-54     33       0:43:22 1:27:18 1:57:13.3 8:56 min/m      1:59:58.0 
510   14785 Ryan COLICHIO              M 30-34     53       0:43:32 1:27:37 1:57:14.3 8:56 min/m      1:58:23.2 
511   13500 Mandeep PARMAR             M 30-34     54       0:44:50 1:29:20 1:57:15.1 8:57 min/m      2:02:01.1 
512   15129 Jennifer SALTZMAN          F 45-49     15       0:44:23 1:28:09 1:57:16.2 8:57 min/m      1:57:42.0 
513   14942 Melissa DANCHALSKI         F 35-39     19       0:44:00 1:28:05 1:57:17.9 8:57 min/m      1:57:42.5 
514   13820 Kevin MCGUIRE              M 65-69     4        0:42:05 1:23:53 1:57:18.7 8:57 min/m      1:57:32.4 
515   14202 Samantha SIMON             F 30-34     22       0:44:31 1:28:02 1:57:35.1 8:58 min/m      1:59:44.9 
516   15099 Ellen GREENSPAN            F 55-59     11       0:45:17 1:29:08 1:57:35.4 8:58 min/m      1:58:20.2 
517   15190 Dustin COHEN               M 35-39     42       0:45:28 1:28:59 1:57:35.8 8:58 min/m      2:00:30.8 
518   14117 Rosie CIRO                 F 40-44     23       0:45:55 1:28:45 1:57:38.3 8:58 min/m      2:00:24.3 
519   15601 Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUS      F 50-54     7        0:44:05 1:28:00 1:57:38.4 8:58 min/m      1:58:41.8 
520   13312 Rosalia BUTERA             F 45-49     16       0:44:17 1:28:14 1:57:40.9 8:59 min/m      1:58:00.2 
521   13551 Robert SMITH               M 35-39     43       0:43:55 1:27:20 1:57:41.4 8:59 min/m      2:00:47.2 
522   14180 George TAVANTZIS           M 55-59     28       0:46:19 1:29:54 1:57:42.6 8:59 min/m      1:59:39.9 
523   14437 Lara CUMMO                 F 45-49     17       0:44:49 1:28:27 1:57:44.6 8:59 min/m      1:58:43.3 
524   13026 Lynda MANISCALCO           F 40-44     24       0:47:17 1:30:04 1:57:46.1 8:59 min/m      2:00:39.6 
525   15122 Marisa CAPUCCIATI          F 19-24     21       0:44:38 1:27:49 1:57:46.3 8:59 min/m      1:58:35.2 
526   15559 Mercedes MARQUINA          F 45-49     18       0:43:33 1:28:09 1:57:47.8 8:59 min/m      1:58:24.5 
527   14338 Brittany RIEDELL           F 25-29     34       0:44:58 1:28:41 1:57:50.2 8:59 min/m      1:59:17.0 
528   13460 Florence BROWN             F 30-34     23       0:44:40 1:28:46 1:57:51.2 8:59 min/m      2:00:44.2 
529   13692 Meghan KIRBY               F 30-34     24       0:44:58 1:28:59 1:57:54.6 9:00 min/m      1:58:59.3 
530   13503 Dee VOGT                   F 55-59     12       0:42:55 1:28:11 1:57:54.7 9:00 min/m      1:57:59.4 
531   13990 Robert JUNG                M 45-49     48       0:44:35 1:28:10 1:57:56.8 9:00 min/m      1:58:55.7 
532   14930 Lisa ROSSI                 F 50-54     8        0:44:38 1:28:05 1:57:58.4 9:00 min/m      2:00:17.2 
533   14357 Christopher CARTER         M 35-39     44       0:44:27 1:29:02 1:57:58.7 9:00 min/m      2:00:28.2 
534   13991 Brian WOLKEN               M 45-49     49       0:44:34 1:28:08 1:57:59.1 9:00 min/m      1:58:59.9 
535   15115 Michael RUSSO              M 50-54     34       0:44:19 1:28:23 1:58:00.1 9:00 min/m      2:03:07.8 
536   15085 Yassine AGGOUB             M 35-39     45       0:45:39 1:30:25 1:58:01.2 9:00 min/m      2:02:02.0 
537   14781 Kristin ANTINORO           F 40-44     25       0:44:28 1:28:01 1:58:03.4 9:00 min/m      1:58:42.0 
538   13438 Laurie GAUDIELLO           F 40-44     26       0:43:21 1:28:08 1:58:08.6 9:01 min/m      2:09:07.6 
539   15162 Priscilla MERY             F 19-24     22       0:42:33 1:27:08 1:58:11.7 9:01 min/m      1:58:43.9 
540   14745 Helene HECHTKOPF           F 35-39     20       0:44:16 1:28:16 1:58:11.9 9:01 min/m      1:59:00.1 
541   14390 John ROWLAND               M 35-39     46       0:41:51 1:26:52 1:58:12.1 9:01 min/m      2:12:03.7 
542   14815 Rachael LAUBSCHER          F 19-24     23       0:43:57 1:28:32 1:58:12.9 9:01 min/m      1:58:52.2 
543   14997 Brandon RESS               M 35-39     47       0:44:50 1:29:45 1:58:16.2 9:01 min/m      1:58:49.3 
544   13579 Corentin LE DENMAT         M 25-29     54       0:43:56 1:27:44 1:58:19.2 9:01 min/m      2:02:02.3 
545   14150 Lauren SOBEL               F 19-24     24       0:45:44 1:29:31 1:58:21.1 9:02 min/m      2:05:49.5 
546   13580 Laura DAL DEGAN            F 25-29     35       0:43:59 1:27:45 1:58:21.3 9:02 min/m      2:02:02.6 
547   13666 Tommy KILDERRY             M 25-29     55       0:46:07 1:30:01 1:58:21.7 9:02 min/m      2:01:09.4 
548   15057 Bernadette MOUZITHRAS      F 45-49     19       0:44:50 1:28:56 1:58:23.8 9:02 min/m      1:58:59.2 
549   13959 Courtney LYNCH             F 19-24     25       0:45:42 1:29:25 1:58:30.3 9:02 min/m      1:59:33.3 
550   15243 Jarret KIM                 M 13-15     4        0:44:47 1:28:28 1:58:32.8 9:02 min/m      2:00:07.9 
551   13831 Karthik VISVANATHAN        M 45-49     50               1:27:33 1:58:33.3 9:03 min/m      1:58:33.3 
552   14355 Beth Ann MAYER             F 30-34     25       0:42:21 1:27:49 1:58:33.5 9:03 min/m      1:59:15.1 
553   14509 Kristen DRURY              F 35-39     21       0:44:54 1:29:13 1:58:35.2 9:03 min/m      1:59:03.3 
554   14300 Julie VUOTTO               F 19-24     26       0:45:52 1:30:15 1:58:37.4 9:03 min/m      2:08:46.1 
555   14924 Alexis PANETTA             F 19-24     27       0:45:52 1:30:15 1:58:37.4 9:03 min/m      2:08:46.1 
556   15368 Ambrish MATHUR             M 40-44     51       0:44:42 1:28:58 1:58:37.8 9:03 min/m      2:09:50.5 
557   13243 Olivia MYSZKOWSKI          F 25-29     36       0:43:06 1:27:29 1:58:38.1 9:03 min/m      1:59:16.7 
558   14923 Mark VALENTINO             M 25-29     56       0:45:53 1:30:15 1:58:38.3 9:03 min/m      2:08:46.3 
559   14583 Josh ROSNER                M 30-34     55       0:49:27 1:29:10 1:58:38.3 9:03 min/m      1:58:38.3 
560   14204 Chris LOBELLO              M 25-29     57       0:44:38 1:28:22 1:58:40.0 9:03 min/m      2:02:07.2 
561   14544 Angela LOVAGLIO            F 30-34     26       0:44:38 1:29:09 1:58:43.3 9:03 min/m      2:01:02.5 
562   15643 Jared ORIENTALE            M 35-39     48       0:46:32 1:29:33 1:58:44.6 9:03 min/m      2:01:45.9 
563   15628 Christopher CARDEN         M 45-49     51       0:46:33 1:29:51 1:58:46.1 9:03 min/m      1:59:38.1 
564   13948 Christina TAMMARO          F 30-34     27       0:46:13 1:29:38 1:58:46.1 9:03 min/m      2:02:46.7 
565   13732 Paul MELTON                M 40-44     52       0:46:23 1:29:52 1:58:47.5 9:04 min/m      1:59:54.2 
566   14250 Diana SUPRENANT            F 45-49     20       0:43:44 1:28:35 1:58:48.9 9:04 min/m      1:59:20.6 
567   15138 William LEPAGE             M 40-44     53       0:44:04 1:28:28 1:58:49.5 9:04 min/m      2:00:24.8 
568   14672 Patrick LOONEY             M 45-49     52       0:44:14 1:27:45 1:58:51.2 9:04 min/m      2:00:36.8 
569   15530 Taylor GROTH               F 19-24     28       0:46:37 1:30:21 1:58:52.0 9:04 min/m      1:59:40.5 
570   13618 Kelly CAREY                F 19-24     29       0:45:50 1:30:05 1:58:52.3 9:04 min/m      1:59:39.5 
571   13441 Daniela GROTEWOLD          F 25-29     37       0:43:46 1:28:03 1:58:54.5 9:04 min/m      1:59:10.4 
572   15437 Lisa COLBY                 F 50-54     9        0:44:48 1:28:48 1:58:56.0 9:04 min/m      1:59:42.9 
573   15050 Kelly TYLER                F 25-29     38       0:44:41 1:28:56 1:58:56.1 9:04 min/m      1:59:49.4 
574   14655 Gregory L WATKINS SR       M 55-59     29       0:44:08 1:27:53 1:58:57.2 9:04 min/m      2:02:49.4 
575   13980 Scott FAIRGRIEVE           M 65-69     5        0:45:45 1:29:37 1:58:58.5 9:04 min/m      1:59:16.3 
576   14739 Russ GREENSPAN             M 50-54     35       0:45:56 1:29:47 1:58:59.3 9:04 min/m      2:01:31.0 
577   14051 Katie HENEGHAN             F 30-34     28       0:47:12 1:30:16 1:59:03.7 9:05 min/m      2:02:35.0 
578   14715 Anthony CHOW               M 50-54     36       0:46:49 1:30:57 1:59:04.2 9:05 min/m      2:01:42.7 
579   14068 Christina GOMEZ            F 25-29     39       0:43:30 1:28:04 1:59:04.3 9:05 min/m      1:59:20.9 
580   15456 Richard VERBOUWENS         M 45-49     53       0:44:39 1:29:20 1:59:08.0 9:05 min/m      2:00:22.0 
581   15025 Tim HENDRICKSON            M 35-39     49       0:45:51 1:29:35 1:59:09.8 9:05 min/m      2:02:10.1 
582   13002 Andrew SAVAGE              M 35-39     50       0:42:48 1:25:56 1:59:11.1 9:05 min/m      2:00:36.6 
583   15436 Howard WEBB                M 45-49     54       0:44:56 1:28:47 1:59:12.4 9:05 min/m      2:00:05.9 
584   13552 Stefanie DUNPHY            F 35-39     22       0:44:28 1:28:59 1:59:16.1 9:06 min/m      2:00:48.7 
585   15435 Nick PRIMAVERA             M 45-49     55       0:45:01 1:28:54 1:59:16.3 9:06 min/m      2:00:05.6 
586   14605 Rachel DELL'ORTO           F 25-29     40       0:42:55 1:28:31 1:59:21.2 9:06 min/m      2:00:01.3 
587   15167 John MURCOTT               M 50-54     37       0:44:56 1:29:10 1:59:23.7 9:06 min/m      2:00:18.3 
588   14675 Raymond SCHERER            M 19-24     21       0:45:06 1:29:49 1:59:24.7 9:06 min/m      2:01:06.9 
589   14696 Lauren BISCHOFF            F 25-29     41       0:45:27 1:29:46 1:59:27.0 9:07 min/m      2:03:24.4 
590   14712 Trevor C SANCHEZ           M 55-59     30       0:44:42 1:29:31 1:59:33.5 9:07 min/m      2:00:01.7 
591   14812 Mike EVERETT               M 25-29     58       0:46:06 1:30:05 1:59:34.1 9:07 min/m      2:01:28.0 
592   13110 Jose GONZALEZ              M 30-34     56       0:45:55 1:30:10 1:59:40.6 9:08 min/m      2:01:26.9 
593   15281 Peter REISERT              M 45-49     56       0:48:06 1:31:20 1:59:40.8 9:08 min/m      2:02:42.2 
594   13962 Tj MASTERSON               M 19-24     22       0:43:43 1:29:29 1:59:41.7 9:08 min/m      2:00:22.6 
595   13336 Chun Yuan CHEN             M 40-44     54       0:46:50 1:31:02 1:59:43.9 9:08 min/m      2:00:22.8 
596   15587 Alberto M. PEREZ           M 55-59     31       0:47:04 1:31:42 1:59:45.8 9:08 min/m      2:00:37.6 
597   14447 Joseph NAVARRA             M 45-49     57       0:44:12 1:29:02 1:59:45.9 9:08 min/m      2:06:45.5 
598   15118 Gerald ROMMEL              M 40-44     55       0:44:12 1:28:59 1:59:45.9 9:08 min/m      2:06:45.7 
599   15520 Keith ZIELENSKI            M 45-49     58       0:46:00 1:30:35 1:59:46.3 9:08 min/m      2:01:50.0 
600   15381 Bryan JUDGE                M 25-29     59       0:45:45 1:29:40 1:59:48.8 9:08 min/m      2:00:15.4 
601   15023 James ZHAO                 M 50-54     38       0:45:17 1:29:19 1:59:52.4 9:09 min/m      2:00:38.4 
602   14119 James SCOTT                M 19-24     23       0:40:17 1:24:45 1:59:55.7 9:09 min/m      2:00:36.0 
603   15389 Kristen BAUER              F 30-34     29       0:45:51 1:29:53 1:59:56.1 9:09 min/m      2:03:12.0 
604   15388 Kyle BAUER                 M 25-29     60       0:45:52 1:29:52 1:59:56.7 9:09 min/m      2:03:12.2 
605   14275 Isabelle COSSETTE          F 45-49     21       0:45:53 1:30:22 2:00:00.4 9:09 min/m      2:01:54.1 
606   13233 Zeno HROMIN                M 45-49     59       0:45:03 1:30:12 2:00:00.5 9:09 min/m      2:06:03.9 
607   14982 Kee MA                     M 40-44     56       0:47:31 1:31:08 2:00:01.6 9:09 min/m      2:00:47.6 
608   13854 Aaron BERNSTEIN            M 19-24     24       0:42:37 1:27:12 2:00:04.3 9:09 min/m      2:06:03.8 
609   14968 Nicole COVENY              F 19-24     30       0:45:03 1:29:32 2:00:04.7 9:09 min/m      2:00:29.3 
610   15397 William MORAN              M 45-49     60       0:42:16 1:26:11 2:00:06.8 9:10 min/m      2:00:27.2 
611   14973 Christina SIVIN            F 40-44     27       0:48:22 1:32:19 2:00:07.1 9:10 min/m      2:03:49.1 
612   14356 Kiera CARTER               F 30-34     30       0:46:56 1:30:01 2:00:11.8 9:10 min/m      2:00:11.8 
613   15510 Stewart FREY               M 50-54     39       0:46:08 1:31:47 2:00:12.9 9:10 min/m      2:01:24.6 
614   14953 Leland HOUCK               M 50-54     40       0:45:47 1:30:53 2:00:13.1 9:10 min/m      2:00:39.0 
615   14572 Joe BIANCO                 M 50-54     41       0:46:38 1:31:05 2:00:15.6 9:10 min/m      2:03:18.4 
616   13092 David ZHANG                M 40-44     57       0:46:09 1:30:38 2:00:15.7 9:10 min/m      2:01:30.5 
617   15030 Anthony MAZZELLA           M 25-29     61       0:45:19 1:30:55 2:00:16.3 9:10 min/m      2:02:43.7 
618   14464 Anonymous Participant      M 55-59     32       0:46:07 1:30:15 2:00:20.3 9:11 min/m      2:01:31.2 
619   13280 Eric HOLDEN                M 35-39     51       0:45:27 1:29:37 2:00:22.2 9:11 min/m      2:00:52.0 
620   14290 Jeffrey DICKER             M 40-44     58       0:46:05 1:30:45 2:00:24.3 9:11 min/m      2:01:17.1 
621   14400 Peter WEIS                 M 40-44     59       0:46:34 1:31:55 2:00:25.6 9:11 min/m      2:04:03.4 
622   13981 Brian HANCOCK              M 25-29     62       0:47:01 1:30:45 2:00:28.2 9:11 min/m      2:00:39.6 
623   14957 Raymond TANZA              M 60-64     17       0:46:44 1:30:26 2:00:33.5 9:12 min/m      2:03:42.0 
624   15252 Gloria COFFEY              F 45-49     22       0:46:34 1:30:56 2:00:35.6 9:12 min/m      2:01:29.7 
625   13819 Gary PLOTKIN               M 45-49     61       0:46:21 1:30:42 2:00:37.5 9:12 min/m      2:01:33.4 
626   14683 Mike RYALS                 M 19-24     25       0:40:47 1:27:25 2:00:37.6 9:12 min/m      2:05:07.2 
627   15094 Steve CRAFT                M 40-44     60       0:46:44 1:31:05 2:00:38.4 9:12 min/m      2:06:32.0 
628   15386 Douglas ORESTO             M 25-29     63       0:46:26 1:31:44 2:00:40.2 9:12 min/m      2:01:56.9 
629   14361 Kristin FORTUNATO          F 30-34     31       0:44:20 1:29:04 2:00:41.3 9:12 min/m      2:04:19.4 
630   14749 Sean HICKEY                M 35-39     52       0:47:02 1:31:00 2:00:43.2 9:12 min/m      2:03:03.4 
631   13053 Sean KAPLAN                M 19-24     26       0:42:08 1:28:26 2:00:52.5 9:13 min/m      2:01:27.7 
632   14607 Shirine BABB               F 40-44     28       0:43:19 1:28:25 2:00:54.3 9:13 min/m      2:01:32.5 
633   13985 Joseph MATZ                M 40-44     61       0:43:51 1:29:22 2:00:59.7 9:14 min/m      2:04:50.0 
634   15487 Michael LETTERA            M 45-49     62               1:33:08 2:01:00.6 9:14 min/m      2:04:12.4 
635   14936 Brooke LASKOWSKI           F 40-44     29       0:46:28 1:31:00 2:01:03.4 9:14 min/m      2:02:28.0 
636   13151 Evan PARNESS               M 35-39     53       0:47:08 1:31:33 2:01:03.9 9:14 min/m      2:05:17.4 
637   14917 Steven GRIEGER             M 25-29     64       0:45:42 1:30:10 2:01:04.3 9:14 min/m      2:05:13.8 
638   15469 Neil SCHWARTZ              M 19-24     27               1:31:50 2:01:08.9 9:14 min/m      2:02:02.7 
639   14847 Tyrone BETTIS              M 30-34     57       0:47:01 1:31:47 2:01:15.2 9:15 min/m      2:04:47.4 
640   14998 Denise KROOG               F 50-54     10       0:47:34 1:31:34 2:01:20.5 9:15 min/m      2:04:49.2 
641   14430 Judith BRENNER             F 50-54     11       0:46:21 1:31:18 2:01:27.9 9:16 min/m      2:03:22.9 
642   13315 John VLAHAKIS              M 45-49     63       0:44:04 1:29:27 2:01:28.8 9:16 min/m      2:04:09.3 
643   14716 Ni SAYAVES                 M 45-49     64       0:46:42 1:29:38 2:01:29.6 9:16 min/m      2:01:29.6 
644   15340 Laura RYAN                 F 45-49     23       0:46:31 1:31:45 2:01:30.5 9:16 min/m      2:02:33.4 
645   13367 Joseph LAZZARO             M 70-74     1        0:45:27 1:31:16 2:01:31.6 9:16 min/m      2:01:42.1 
646   15044 Monica HOLDEN              F 19-24     31       0:47:07 1:32:05 2:01:31.7 9:16 min/m      2:03:11.2 
647   13482 Joseph TEMPERINI           M 30-34     58       0:44:41 1:30:06 2:01:33.9 9:16 min/m      2:02:38.3 
648   13604 Parag PANDYA               M 50-54     42       0:46:24 1:31:38 2:01:34.4 9:16 min/m      2:02:10.0 
649   14454 Brian WHITEHEAD            M 30-34     59       0:47:21 1:32:17 2:01:35.5 9:16 min/m      2:05:30.5 
650   13174 Hector JARAMILLO           M 45-49     65       0:40:20 1:30:23 2:01:42.1 9:17 min/m      2:01:48.7 
651   13499 Satinder SINGH             M 35-39     54       0:45:15 1:29:27 2:01:46.5 9:17 min/m      2:06:32.5 
652   13932 Woonho GIM                 M 50-54     43       0:46:42 1:31:10 2:01:47.6 9:17 min/m      2:02:56.7 
653   13968 Kristin FANSHAWE           F 30-34     32       0:42:46 1:29:13 2:01:54.0 9:18 min/m      2:05:55.7 
654   15460 Christopher LLOYD          M 45-49     66       0:46:53 1:32:10 2:01:55.3 9:18 min/m      2:06:06.7 
655   14784 Michael MEINARDUS          M 50-54     44       0:48:00 1:33:24 2:01:57.6 9:18 min/m      2:04:23.1 
656   13250 Richard HOLDEN             M 50-54     45       0:47:07 1:32:05 2:01:59.2 9:18 min/m      2:03:38.7 
657   14629 Tracy BRIGANDI             F 35-39     23       0:47:12 1:32:00 2:02:00.6 9:18 min/m      2:03:43.9 
658   15489 Joseph LOVETT              M 45-49     67               1:30:26 2:02:03.1 9:19 min/m      2:06:21.3 
659   14996 Jonathon DONNELLY          M 25-29     65       0:45:34 1:32:44 2:02:08.1 9:19 min/m      2:17:25.9 
660   13103 Kristen DONELAN            F 45-49     24       0:46:12 1:31:52 2:02:08.3 9:19 min/m      2:02:33.5 
661   15217 Laura PFAFF                F 40-44     30               1:31:15 2:02:11.2 9:19 min/m      2:03:22.5 
662   15000 Edward WIEDEMANN           M 25-29     66       0:45:40 1:32:50 2:02:15.3 9:19 min/m      2:17:28.0 
663   13887 Joanna CAPITELLI           F 19-24     32               1:31:41 2:02:16.2 9:20 min/m      2:05:11.3 
664   13404 Colleen MEENAN             F 25-29     42       0:46:06 1:32:15 2:02:18.0 9:20 min/m      2:03:20.2 
665   14843 John PELLEGRINO            M 25-29     67       0:44:45 1:31:47 2:02:21.6 9:20 min/m      2:03:01.8 
666   15405 Raul CEA                   M 45-49     68       0:48:50 1:33:25 2:02:22.5 9:20 min/m      2:05:48.8 
667   13655 James BEYRODT              M 45-49     69       0:46:32 1:30:56 2:02:26.0 9:20 min/m      2:06:13.0 
668   15070 Karhleen MAHER             F 55-59     13       0:45:32 1:31:28 2:02:30.1 9:21 min/m      2:03:00.7 
669   15125 Susan MAIER                F 55-59     14       0:45:24 1:32:31 2:02:32.3 9:21 min/m      2:03:18.6 
670   14795 Eric DURIE                 M 40-44     62       0:46:26 1:31:21 2:02:36.2 9:21 min/m      2:05:57.3 
671   14370 Bobby ANASTASIA            M 65-69     6        0:46:13 1:32:15 2:02:36.5 9:21 min/m      2:04:07.9 
672   14111 Justin WIERTZ              M 19-24     28       0:46:22 1:32:25 2:02:36.5 9:21 min/m      2:03:16.7 
673   15562 Chi-Chen CHANG             M 40-44     63       0:46:32 1:33:08 2:02:41.9 9:21 min/m      2:03:38.0 
674   15305 Scott MURRAY               M 40-44     64       0:46:51 1:31:48 2:02:50.8 9:22 min/m      2:05:08.4 
675   14569 Kathryn NAST               F 35-39     24       0:47:18 1:32:32 2:02:51.6 9:22 min/m      2:05:29.9 
676   14480 Jeannie HYNES              F 55-59     15               1:32:21 2:02:52.4 9:22 min/m      2:04:20.1 
677   14880 Darci SORRENTINO           F 25-29     43       0:47:19 1:33:08 2:02:53.6 9:22 min/m      2:05:12.0 
678   13415 Jamie STATES               F 25-29     44       0:46:44 1:32:03 2:02:54.6 9:22 min/m      2:06:23.1 
679   15297 Julia NYE                  F 25-29     45       0:46:55 1:31:32 2:02:55.5 9:23 min/m      2:04:44.8 
680   14328 Jonathan MAIO              M 45-49     70       0:46:24 1:32:28 2:03:00.8 9:23 min/m      2:05:56.9 
681   14234 Meghan WALTER              F 30-34     33       0:45:30 1:30:44 2:03:02.8 9:23 min/m      2:03:27.9 
682   13314 Karen MOGAVERO             F 40-44     31       0:46:34 1:32:13 2:03:03.6 9:23 min/m      2:04:17.1 
683   15198 Michael PETSKY             M 55-59     33       0:46:42 1:32:11 2:03:04.0 9:23 min/m      2:03:47.8 
684   14299 Pj DISKIN                  M 60-64     18       0:46:31 1:32:42 2:03:04.3 9:23 min/m      2:03:47.6 
685   13833 Anthony WILGER             M 65-69     7        0:46:55 1:32:18 2:03:06.2 9:23 min/m      2:06:52.0 
686   15168 John CANAVAN               M 35-39     55       0:48:53 1:33:19 2:03:07.7 9:23 min/m      2:04:01.5 
687   15343 Brad CARTER                M 30-34     60       0:46:22 1:32:22 2:03:08.2 9:23 min/m      2:05:33.1 
688   14029 Maria MORALES              F 55-59     16       0:46:13 1:31:54 2:03:08.6 9:24 min/m      2:04:11.4 
689   13722 So Nor NG                  F 45-49     25       0:50:47 1:34:28 2:03:09.3 9:24 min/m      2:03:21.6 
690   13163 Drew JAKUBOWSKI            M 40-44     65       0:45:12 1:30:26 2:03:11.5 9:24 min/m      2:05:23.5 
691   15358 Jennifer GRANAI            F 40-44     32       0:46:58 1:31:53 2:03:11.7 9:24 min/m      2:05:29.1 
692   13084 Laurel PARRISH             F 30-34     34       0:45:16 1:31:25 2:03:15.0 9:24 min/m      2:04:16.4 
693   15039 Maximo ALMONTE             M 25-29     68       0:44:58 1:30:45 2:03:15.1 9:24 min/m      2:06:17.0 
694   14020 Philip SITARSKI            M 25-29     69       0:48:17 1:33:19 2:03:17.2 9:24 min/m      2:05:21.4 
695   14601 Kevin PICKERING            M 25-29     70       0:47:30 1:31:55 2:03:24.8 9:25 min/m      2:06:12.6 
696   15322 Mitchell ROSE              M 45-49     71       0:46:51 1:33:13 2:03:28.0 9:25 min/m      2:06:21.9 
697   15427 Maria EHLINGER             F 60-64     2        0:45:05 1:31:54 2:03:28.2 9:25 min/m      2:04:00.2 
698   15448 Matthew GEREMIA            M 30-34     61       0:46:55 1:33:32 2:03:30.1 9:25 min/m      2:06:32.0 
699   15641 Erin ROCHE                 F 30-34     35       0:46:55 1:33:31 2:03:30.4 9:25 min/m      2:06:32.2 
700   13483 Jessica VIGH               F 19-24     33       0:42:26 1:32:44 2:03:34.4 9:25 min/m      2:04:33.0 
701   15176 Kevin MARESCA              M 45-49     72       0:45:54 1:33:27 2:03:35.1 9:26 min/m      2:05:02.6 
702   13582 Jennifer ADDAMO            F 25-29     46       0:46:47 1:33:16 2:03:36.3 9:26 min/m      2:06:31.3 
703   14475 Christopher O'BRIEN        M 35-39     56       0:48:42 1:34:44 2:03:36.6 9:26 min/m      2:04:12.7 
704   15221 Jaclyn BESHLIAN            F 19-24     34       0:44:28 1:31:48 2:03:45.8 9:26 min/m      2:04:02.5 
705   14885 Laura QUINN                F 45-49     26       0:48:34 1:33:45 2:03:48.0 9:27 min/m      2:05:32.7 
706   15126 Edward FERRITY             M 45-49     73       0:49:54 1:35:17 2:03:56.6 9:27 min/m      2:07:34.3 
707   13640 Erin BAUMANN               F 35-39     25       0:47:01 1:34:08 2:03:59.4 9:27 min/m      2:05:07.2 
708   14634 Frank FERRANTE             M 60-64     19       0:48:24 1:34:20 2:04:03.1 9:28 min/m      2:06:40.7 
709   15484 Maureen STAMMERS-JANZEN    F 50-54     12       0:49:50 1:34:49 2:04:06.5 9:28 min/m      2:05:30.0 
710   14630 Tiffany PROSCIA            F 35-39     26       0:47:15 1:33:16 2:04:06.6 9:28 min/m      2:06:02.3 
711   15262 Emily RUBENSTEIN           F 25-29     47       0:48:11 1:33:57 2:04:07.3 9:28 min/m      2:06:55.3 
712   15563 Jaehong LEE                M 55-59     34       0:49:03 1:34:16 2:04:07.6 9:28 min/m      2:05:11.6 
713   13725 Nancy HADDOCK              F 40-44     33       0:46:42 1:32:53 2:04:08.9 9:28 min/m      2:05:16.0 
714   13363 Teresa MARRAPODI           F 50-54     13       0:46:20 1:32:36 2:04:09.9 9:28 min/m      2:07:12.7 
715   13963 Tom CORDELL                M 25-29     71       0:46:58 1:32:27 2:04:11.3 9:28 min/m      2:08:21.3 
716   15449 Curt TAYLOR                M 55-59     35               1:33:37 2:04:14.0 9:29 min/m      2:08:07.8 
717   13461 Gary WOODS                 Clydes      5        0:47:22 1:33:31 2:04:14.1 9:29 min/m      2:06:10.1 
718   14613 Gustavo LOPEZ              M 30-34     62               1:33:13 2:04:15.9 9:29 min/m      2:07:44.8 
719   15327 Xavier GUERRERO            M 45-49     74       0:41:22 1:26:05 2:04:17.4 9:29 min/m      2:05:10.7 
720   14311 Marisa BUCKLEY             F 40-44     34       0:45:40 1:32:40 2:04:19.4 9:29 min/m      2:16:09.2 
721   14898 James MCKENNA              M 55-59     36       0:43:35 1:30:29 2:04:19.6 9:29 min/m      2:05:02.4 
722   14394 Bobbi NIGRO                F 55-59     17               1:31:35 2:04:20.8 9:29 min/m      2:04:40.0 
723   13207 Mary Kate SHEEHAN          F 19-24     35       0:46:33 1:32:24 2:04:23.0 9:29 min/m      2:07:31.0 
724   13508 Sean MILLER                M 40-44     66       0:46:50 1:33:10 2:04:25.1 9:29 min/m      2:08:06.3 
725   14101 Ari JASPER                 Clydes      6        0:47:31 1:33:20 2:04:28.1 9:30 min/m      2:07:45.6 
726   13044 Erin VANDETTE              F 35-39     27       0:48:02 1:34:16 2:04:28.9 9:30 min/m      2:05:50.8 
727   15566 Dina VILLANUEVA            F 45-49     27       0:46:16 1:32:36 2:04:29.1 9:30 min/m      2:07:57.4 
728   14669 Arek PIATKOWSKI            Clydes      7        0:46:52 1:32:30 2:04:30.3 9:30 min/m      2:05:06.7 
729   15227 Kerri PISCOLA              F 50-54     14       0:46:39 1:32:32 2:04:39.4 9:30 min/m      2:06:38.9 
730   15133 Susan KEOGH                F 65-69     1        0:46:56 1:34:01 2:04:42.0 9:31 min/m      2:05:28.5 
731   13392 Gustavo CARDONA            M 35-39     57       0:47:58 1:34:29 2:04:43.8 9:31 min/m      2:06:52.9 
732   14414 Batsheva FRIEDMAN          F 40-44     35       0:45:35 1:32:27 2:04:45.0 9:31 min/m      2:06:01.4 
733   13739 Ricardo KUANG              M 45-49     75       0:49:35 1:34:41 2:04:47.9 9:31 min/m      2:06:25.4 
734   15568 Anthony MATTEO             M 55-59     37       0:44:59 1:33:27 2:04:50.7 9:31 min/m      2:07:07.2 
735   13740 Catherine MATTEO           F 19-24     36       0:44:59 1:33:28 2:04:51.0 9:31 min/m      2:07:07.0 
736   13024 Le-An DAI                  M 65-69     8                1:33:30 2:04:53.0 9:31 min/m      2:08:08.6 
737   14945 Juan MONTILLA              M 45-49     76       0:45:40 1:31:34 2:04:54.7 9:32 min/m      2:05:11.9 
738   13910 Matthew ADELMANN           M 40-44     67       0:47:00 1:34:17 2:04:56.1 9:32 min/m      2:06:30.3 
739   15049 Nadia PICCINONE            F 50-54     15       0:46:31 1:34:29 2:05:07.7 9:33 min/m      2:05:17.9 
740   14137 Paula RUBINO               F 25-29     48       0:43:48 1:31:19 2:05:10.3 9:33 min/m      2:05:31.6 
741   13812 Jean BICKARD               F 60-64     3        0:46:55 1:33:41 2:05:10.4 9:33 min/m      2:06:09.6 
742   14420 Jacqueline DAVIS           F 25-29     49       0:47:02 1:31:56 2:05:12.2 9:33 min/m      2:08:53.9 
743   14210 Sarah DEFINO               F 25-29     50       0:45:53 1:33:11 2:05:13.7 9:33 min/m      2:06:21.1 
744   14867 Kaileen DUNN               F 19-24     37       0:46:42 1:33:20 2:05:14.5 9:33 min/m      2:07:33.3 
745   15098 Bill JORGENSON             M 50-54     46       0:49:55 1:35:18 2:05:20.3 9:34 min/m      2:08:57.8 
746   13787 Yegzeru AMARE              M 35-39     58       0:45:08 1:31:43 2:05:22.1 9:34 min/m      2:05:46.6 
747   14055 Brett CURTIS               M 40-44     68               1:33:58 2:05:27.1 9:34 min/m      2:06:22.4 
748   13632 Mia CHANG                  F 13-15     1        0:52:01 1:34:18 2:05:29.0 9:34 min/m      2:08:02.3 
749   14030 Rajesh NAIR                M 40-44     69       0:45:55 1:32:59 2:05:30.9 9:34 min/m      2:07:05.2 
750   14963 Stephanie ROCHA            F 35-39     28       0:48:35 1:34:34 2:05:35.0 9:35 min/m      2:08:03.4 
751   15488 Bernadette SAWA            F 35-39     29       0:46:54 1:33:52 2:05:37.3 9:35 min/m      2:06:39.9 
752   15506 Liam MILLAN                M 19-24     29       0:44:01 1:30:27 2:05:38.8 9:35 min/m      2:09:25.9 
753   15383 Joseph WALSH               M 45-49     77       0:51:23 1:37:10 2:05:41.3 9:35 min/m      2:09:12.2 
754   14761 Tracy DEHAYES              F 35-39     30       0:45:40 1:33:33 2:05:42.7 9:35 min/m      2:06:07.5 
755   13890 Karen PARK                 F 40-44     36       0:46:43 1:33:48 2:05:42.9 9:35 min/m      2:06:47.8 
756   15037 George NOETH               M 35-39     59       0:48:41 1:35:37 2:05:43.5 9:35 min/m      2:09:13.9 
757   13665 Steven SIMMONS             M 55-59     38       0:46:13 1:33:20 2:05:45.7 9:36 min/m      2:06:35.2 
758   14175 Tiffany AUSBY-FRAZIER      F 40-44     37       0:45:49 1:33:56 2:05:45.9 9:36 min/m      2:06:57.8 
759   15005 Kali KEYES                 F 19-24     38       0:41:56 1:29:39 2:05:48.7 9:36 min/m      2:05:53.3 
760   14060 Kimberly FERINA            F 45-49     28       0:47:11 1:34:49 2:05:48.8 9:36 min/m      2:06:48.2 
761   14368 Thomas CARROLL             M 55-59     39       0:46:28 1:34:43 2:05:50.7 9:36 min/m      2:16:48.1 
762   13971 Robert BARRY               M 30-34     63       0:48:20 1:34:27 2:05:51.7 9:36 min/m      2:07:12.1 
763   13893 Jennifer SIMPSON           F 45-49     29       0:45:56 1:34:16 2:05:52.8 9:36 min/m      2:11:38.6 
764   13337 Jillian BYRNES             F 30-34     36       0:47:45 1:35:01 2:05:53.0 9:36 min/m      2:06:52.7 
765   14940 Kathleen MASONE            F 40-44     38       0:48:44 1:35:54 2:05:54.0 9:36 min/m      2:07:03.9 
766   15481 Alan LEVY                  M 55-59     40       0:45:32 1:34:37 2:05:58.5 9:36 min/m      2:06:46.9 
767   14242 Meghann CHYLA              F 40-44     39       0:48:59 1:34:51 2:06:04.1 9:37 min/m      2:06:29.4 
768   14452 Laura WENGER               F 40-44     40               1:37:02 2:06:05.5 9:37 min/m      2:06:29.4 
769   14547 Caroline WARD              F 50-54     16       0:45:34 1:33:14 2:06:06.2 9:37 min/m      2:06:16.5 
770   15077 Brianne DOHERTY            F 30-34     37       0:49:36 1:36:26 2:06:06.4 9:37 min/m      2:09:42.8 
771   13115 Alec RHODES                M 19-24     30       0:44:25 1:30:39 2:06:08.6 9:37 min/m      2:07:50.4 
772   14278 Sophie DELIGNY             F 45-49     30       0:45:48 1:34:38 2:06:09.8 9:37 min/m      2:07:08.3 
773   14896 Millie SCHWEKY             F 19-24     39       0:43:42 1:32:03 2:06:13.9 9:38 min/m      2:06:47.4 
774   15068 Tara THOMAS                F 25-29     51       0:50:18 1:35:35 2:06:15.4 9:38 min/m      2:09:09.1 
775   13714 Gerry DUNBAR               M 65-69     9        0:47:49 1:34:38 2:06:15.5 9:38 min/m      2:08:06.7 
776   13919 Andres PACHON              M 45-49     78       0:48:32 1:36:01 2:06:18.7 9:38 min/m      2:08:19.5 
777   15366 Joseph TANZI               M 35-39     60       0:48:23 1:34:46 2:06:21.7 9:38 min/m      2:07:31.1 
778   14498 Michael SILLAT             M 45-49     79       0:49:06 1:38:05 2:06:23.2 9:38 min/m      2:07:28.8 
779   15357 Thomas BURY                M 55-59     41       0:46:36 1:34:16 2:06:25.0 9:39 min/m      2:09:59.9 
780   14121 Peggy MCHUGH               F 40-44     41       0:46:10 1:35:07 2:06:29.8 9:39 min/m      2:08:01.9 
781   14660 Vanessa GARIGLIO           F 35-39     31       0:46:59 1:35:12 2:06:30.3 9:39 min/m      2:07:03.2 
782   14217 Edyta BOROWKA-KUTOK        F 40-44     42       0:48:52 1:35:51 2:06:34.5 9:39 min/m      2:08:24.5 
783   13126 Anna MERCATILI             F 30-34     38       0:44:43 1:33:05 2:06:35.2 9:39 min/m      2:06:54.9 
784   14566 Agata JASNIEWSKI           F 35-39     32       0:50:41 1:36:28 2:06:35.9 9:39 min/m      2:09:16.8 
785   15319 Jules PLUVIOSE             M 30-34     64       0:47:05 1:34:32 2:06:37.7 9:39 min/m      2:22:31.8 
786   14476 Christopher MONGNO         M 35-39     61       0:48:45 1:35:19 2:06:37.7 9:39 min/m      2:15:02.0 
787   14477 Roxanne MONGNO             F 30-34     39       0:48:45 1:35:20 2:06:37.8 9:39 min/m      2:15:01.8 
788   13848 Lawrence MARALDO           M 55-59     42       0:51:35 1:38:16 2:06:39.1 9:40 min/m      2:09:51.1 
789   14059 Alicia MCCARTHY            F 25-29     52       0:48:45 1:35:55 2:06:44.2 9:40 min/m      2:10:26.1 
790   15240 Diego PEREZ                M 30-34     65               1:33:08 2:06:45.5 9:40 min/m      2:07:18.7 
791   14384 Enda CROWLEY               M 30-34     66       0:47:47 1:33:22 2:06:46.6 9:40 min/m      2:20:38.0 
792   13238 Ryan MORGAN                M 30-34     67       0:43:36 1:31:01 2:06:46.8 9:40 min/m      2:06:46.8 
793   13205 Kate MORGAN                F 25-29     53       0:43:36 1:31:01 2:06:46.9 9:40 min/m      2:06:46.9 
794   13838 Robert ROMANO              M 50-54     47       0:46:42 1:33:47 2:06:46.9 9:40 min/m      2:10:51.0 
795   15053 Robert LEOPOLD             M 55-59     43       0:49:47 1:36:17 2:06:49.6 9:40 min/m      2:09:59.3 
796   13061 Wonhye KIM                 F 40-44     43       0:49:08 1:37:00 2:06:50.3 9:40 min/m      2:06:56.0 
797   15219 Jared LEVY                 M 30-34     68       0:48:21 1:35:47 2:06:51.4 9:41 min/m      2:08:53.5 
798   15403 Constance KOROL            F 45-49     31       0:48:41 1:36:04 2:06:56.7 9:41 min/m      2:08:22.9 
799   14177 Menely GENAO               F 19-24     40       0:48:11 1:35:24 2:06:59.5 9:41 min/m      2:09:53.1 
800   13620 Christine MCCAIN           F 55-59     18       0:48:42 1:35:10 2:07:01.8 9:41 min/m      2:07:45.4 
801   13040 Anthony FALCIANO           M 55-59     44       0:46:50 1:35:09 2:07:02.7 9:41 min/m      2:07:02.7 
802   15300 Yazmin AMARA               F 30-34     40       0:49:32 1:35:44 2:07:02.8 9:41 min/m      2:07:39.6 
803   14188 Patricia DALMAZIO          F 55-59     19       0:47:20 1:35:19 2:07:04.2 9:42 min/m      2:07:08.6 
804   15583 Bryan NUNEZ                M 19-24     31       0:49:29 1:35:02 2:07:05.2 9:42 min/m      2:08:26.5 
805   14931 Steven BELLO               M 45-49     80               1:38:12 2:07:07.3 9:42 min/m      2:11:10.0 
806   15335 Michael STEIN              M 50-54     48       0:50:49 1:37:12 2:07:09.5 9:42 min/m      2:09:29.3 
807   15496 Elliott MUHAMMAD           M 50-54     49       0:48:27 1:35:40 2:07:10.3 9:42 min/m      2:07:10.3 
808   14545 Lauren FRIEL               F 35-39     33       0:46:13 1:33:58 2:07:12.5 9:42 min/m      2:09:57.8 
809   15218 Sabrina SHEBES             F 25-29     54       0:48:21 1:35:47 2:07:13.2 9:42 min/m      2:09:15.1 
810   13650 Scott BELDING              M 60-64     20       0:48:02 1:34:37 2:07:13.6 9:42 min/m      2:11:09.4 
811   14074 Jose RIVAS                 M 50-54     50       0:45:26 1:32:21 2:07:14.8 9:42 min/m      2:08:11.9 
812   15425 Senthilkumar KRISHNAN      M 40-44     70       0:46:48 1:34:35 2:07:17.0 9:42 min/m      2:18:24.7 
813   15363 Devon MACERA               F 25-29     55       0:50:17 1:37:25 2:07:19.7 9:43 min/m      2:10:07.6 
814   14428 Samantha DUARTE            F 25-29     56       0:46:36 1:34:48 2:07:21.2 9:43 min/m      2:08:22.0 
815   14457 Joe DISALVO                M 35-39     62       0:48:00 1:35:07 2:07:22.2 9:43 min/m      2:08:51.5 
816   13172 Allison RODITI             F 40-44     44       0:48:28 1:35:46 2:07:24.4 9:43 min/m      2:09:52.4 
817   13114 Myung YI                   M 65-69     10       0:47:03 1:34:18 2:07:25.2 9:43 min/m      2:10:31.6 
818   14609 Melissa HOROWITZ           F 45-49     32       0:46:51 1:35:06 2:07:25.7 9:43 min/m      2:09:31.2 
819   14610 Wendy BERNSTEIN            F 40-44     45       0:46:53 1:35:09 2:07:28.4 9:43 min/m      2:09:31.3 
820   13957 Zoe LE SUEUR               F 65-69     2        0:47:00 1:34:38 2:07:29.7 9:43 min/m      2:07:59.7 
821   13058 Jun LEE                    M 40-44     71       0:49:06 1:37:00 2:07:30.2 9:43 min/m      2:07:37.4 
822   13059 Bangsil LEE                F 40-44     46       0:49:06 1:36:59 2:07:30.7 9:44 min/m      2:07:37.8 
823   14462 Olivia BAHOU               F 25-29     57       0:49:06 1:35:53 2:07:32.3 9:44 min/m      2:10:59.4 
824   13643 James MALKOFF              M 40-44     72       0:51:05 1:37:59 2:07:32.6 9:44 min/m      2:10:58.4 
825   13259 Darren GRUNBERG            M 45-49     81       0:50:36 1:38:21 2:07:32.9 9:44 min/m      2:07:58.6 
826   15185 Christopher HALL           M 40-44     73       0:48:24 1:35:35 2:07:35.0 9:44 min/m      2:10:02.5 
827   14393 Chris SACCO                M 45-49     82       0:46:42 1:34:14 2:07:39.3 9:44 min/m      2:08:38.2 
828   13996 Tom CIULLA                 M 25-29     72       0:49:06 1:37:19 2:07:39.7 9:44 min/m      2:08:37.1 
829   15585 Karen NORA                 F 60-64     4        0:48:13 1:36:03 2:07:40.1 9:44 min/m      2:09:08.0 
830   15271 Diana RUGINIENE            F 50-54     17       0:48:33 1:35:48 2:07:40.1 9:44 min/m      2:11:40.9 
831   15272 Gregory GARR               M 60-64     21       0:48:32 1:35:48 2:07:42.5 9:44 min/m      2:11:43.1 
832   13641 Alex COHEN                 M 40-44     74       0:51:05 1:37:59 2:07:44.7 9:45 min/m      2:11:11.0 
833   15200 Wilfred GUTIERREZ          M 60-64     22       0:47:24 1:33:23 2:07:45.8 9:45 min/m      2:08:12.2 
834   15266 Andrea DE LA HOZ           F 25-29     58       0:52:32 1:39:32 2:07:49.1 9:45 min/m      2:11:22.2 
835   14058 Andrew BREHM               M 25-29     73       0:49:47 1:37:05 2:07:55.0 9:45 min/m      2:11:36.9 
836   15367 Brittany MAURIO            F 25-29     59       0:48:25 1:35:40 2:07:56.2 9:45 min/m      2:11:13.4 
837   13965 Paul CORRAO                M 55-59     45       0:49:45 1:36:41 2:07:56.4 9:45 min/m      2:10:41.9 
838   14269 Courtney EPPLE             F 30-34     41       0:49:36 1:36:52 2:07:57.9 9:46 min/m      2:11:25.1 
839   14993 Allison SCHWAB             F 19-24     41       0:48:24 1:36:39 2:08:00.9 9:46 min/m      2:10:41.1 
840   13487 Joseph SOOHOO JR           M 40-44     75       0:48:31 1:36:02 2:08:03.3 9:46 min/m      2:09:35.9 
841   13745 Alan TEPPER                M 50-54     51       0:49:35 1:36:46 2:08:07.1 9:46 min/m      2:11:27.5 
842   15120 Ryan HOLSTEAD              M 25-29     74       0:50:49 1:37:20 2:08:08.0 9:46 min/m      2:12:14.8 
843   15152 Ryann QUINN                F 30-34     42       0:50:49 1:37:20 2:08:08.1 9:46 min/m      2:12:14.9 
844   15514 Shana KATZ                 F 35-39     34       0:47:35 1:35:50 2:08:10.1 9:47 min/m      2:09:59.6 
845   15540 Sean SMITH                 M 19-24     32       0:52:05 1:38:00 2:08:12.9 9:47 min/m      2:12:07.2 
846   14272 Nana IM                    F 35-39     35       0:47:25 1:35:20 2:08:15.7 9:47 min/m      2:10:13.9 
847   13008 Lauren PASQUARELLI         F 30-34     43       0:50:59 1:38:24 2:08:16.5 9:47 min/m      2:11:53.7 
848   13007 Elissa BESTREICH           F 30-34     44       0:51:00 1:38:25 2:08:16.7 9:47 min/m      2:11:53.8 
849   13273 Pin-Tsun HUANG             M 40-44     76       0:46:36 1:35:19 2:08:16.7 9:47 min/m      2:08:54.2 
850   15391 Randeep JOHAR              F 45-49     33       0:48:44 1:35:45 2:08:18.2 9:47 min/m      2:08:31.3 
851   14052 Rebecca FEEHAN             F 35-39     36       0:49:14 1:37:09 2:08:21.3 9:47 min/m      2:09:04.2 
852   13898 Theresa DELL'OLIO          F 35-39     37       0:46:20 1:33:52 2:08:21.4 9:47 min/m      2:12:11.2 
853   13316 Rosa SAPANARA              F 50-54     18       0:48:58 1:36:40 2:08:21.7 9:47 min/m      2:08:21.7 
854   15622 David ATANASIO JR.         M 35-39     63       0:46:39 1:34:00 2:08:23.3 9:48 min/m      2:11:22.8 
855   13961 Gregory CATANESE           M 35-39     64       0:49:57 1:38:25 2:08:24.9 9:48 min/m      2:09:54.0 
856   15225 Hannah WENZEL              F 16-18     7        0:52:16 1:39:08 2:08:25.7 9:48 min/m      2:10:59.4 
857   14100 Callie MARTINO             F 30-34     45       0:49:13 1:36:56 2:08:27.5 9:48 min/m      2:09:55.0 
858   14387 Andrea NERLICH             F 40-44     47       0:49:53 1:36:50 2:08:27.6 9:48 min/m      2:10:09.1 
859   13433 Caroline CONOVER           F 25-29     60               1:36:56 2:08:27.7 9:48 min/m      2:09:55.3 
860   15231 Stephen LANDO              M 55-59     46       0:48:12 1:35:16 2:08:29.0 9:48 min/m      2:10:55.4 
861   14159 Julie GIAIMO               F 19-24     42       0:48:12 1:37:06 2:08:29.5 9:48 min/m      2:11:24.1 
862   13979 Julia FABIANO              F 19-24     43       0:48:14 1:37:07 2:08:30.4 9:48 min/m      2:11:23.8 
863   13486 Lisa SALA                  F 19-24     44       0:45:50 1:35:19 2:08:30.6 9:48 min/m      2:09:17.5 
864   14419 Debra RAZZANO-NERUD        F 55-59     20       0:49:59 1:38:11 2:08:32.1 9:48 min/m      2:11:25.8 
865   15428 Sophie KUPPER              F 19-24     45       0:49:14 1:36:54 2:08:32.5 9:48 min/m      2:09:23.9 
866   13958 Christine GILLERAN         F 16-18     8        0:52:15 1:39:08 2:08:32.8 9:48 min/m      2:11:06.3 
867   15097 Greg WALKER                M 55-59     47       0:46:43 1:34:30 2:08:33.0 9:48 min/m      2:08:33.0 
868   15602 Matthew CONROY             M 45-49     83       0:46:52 1:36:43 2:08:34.2 9:48 min/m      2:09:33.8 
869   14734 Erik PASSANISI             M 40-44     77       0:48:01 1:36:10 2:08:34.4 9:48 min/m      2:09:06.7 
870   15208 John MALKIEWICZ            M 45-49     84       0:50:39 1:38:41 2:08:34.7 9:48 min/m      2:09:25.9 
871   15408 Bobby CORBETT              M 55-59     48       0:45:17 1:35:38 2:08:34.8 9:48 min/m      2:10:00.3 
872   14869 Hyun COQUEL                F 35-39     38       0:48:35 1:36:16 2:08:35.1 9:48 min/m      2:09:57.7 
873   14276 Lauren SMITH               F 35-39     39       0:48:54 1:36:10 2:08:36.8 9:49 min/m      2:12:10.0 
874   14750 Michael SCHATZBERG         M 50-54     52       0:49:28 1:37:41 2:08:49.3 9:50 min/m      2:10:53.4 
875   13728 Jessica LEMIRE-NICOLICH    F 25-29     61       0:49:18 1:37:11 2:08:49.8 9:50 min/m      2:09:15.8 
876   15105 Rick LOWENBERG             M 35-39     65       0:49:53 1:38:17 2:08:49.8 9:50 min/m      2:12:17.1 
877   13543 Scott BRENNAN              M 40-44     78       0:49:53 1:38:02 2:08:50.5 9:50 min/m      2:12:11.4 
878   13771 Eliza SWIECZKOWSKI         F 19-24     46       0:48:04 1:35:38 2:08:52.8 9:50 min/m      2:10:25.0 
879   15245 Francis MCNAMEE            M 55-59     49       0:47:24 1:35:02 2:08:54.3 9:50 min/m      2:10:22.1 
880   15610 Ralph BRISTOL              M 60-64     23       0:46:13 1:35:15 2:08:55.3 9:50 min/m      2:09:14.9 
881   13364 Dan EGHER                  M 50-54     53       0:48:34 1:36:04 2:08:55.8 9:50 min/m      2:09:32.2 
882   13448 Raymond LOUGHLIN           M 45-49     85       0:51:17 1:39:14 2:08:59.6 9:50 min/m      2:10:36.6 
883   15575 Thomas KAVANAUGH           M 55-59     50       0:49:37 1:36:26 2:09:02.1 9:51 min/m      2:12:02.1 
884   14246 Lorraine FREEDHAND         F 45-49     34       0:49:43 1:37:08 2:09:02.2 9:51 min/m      2:13:02.2 
885   13451 Scott PETTY                M 45-49     86       0:51:16 1:39:14 2:09:02.5 9:51 min/m      2:10:40.4 
886   14404 Jose JARA                  M 40-44     79       0:50:10 1:38:18 2:09:03.5 9:51 min/m      2:12:42.5 
887   13703 Christie KALINOGLU         F 35-39     40       0:50:42 1:37:30 2:09:03.8 9:51 min/m      2:10:43.8 
888   13658 Lori LENNON                F 45-49     35       0:49:58 1:37:41 2:09:04.3 9:51 min/m      2:12:13.5 
889   13960 Christine DEANGELIS        F 30-34     46       0:49:57 1:38:22 2:09:05.1 9:51 min/m      2:10:33.8 
890   15433 Alison MCNICHOLAS          F 30-34     47       0:48:12 1:38:34 2:09:05.7 9:51 min/m      2:21:25.8 
891   13756 Daniel OILL                M 55-59     51       0:48:48 1:37:11 2:09:07.0 9:51 min/m      2:11:09.1 
892   14320 Joseph KOPLIK              M 50-54     54       0:49:37 1:37:01 2:09:08.3 9:51 min/m      2:09:08.3 
893   13050 Anthony HENRY              M 45-49     87       0:47:22 1:36:53 2:09:13.7 9:51 min/m      2:13:01.1 
894   15421 Richard FABER              M 45-49     88       0:49:33 1:36:56 2:09:15.3 9:52 min/m      2:10:01.9 
895   13678 Ernest ISAACSON            M 45-49     89       0:48:49 1:37:29 2:09:16.1 9:52 min/m      2:30:44.1 
896   13131 William STRUSS             M 25-29     75       0:50:22 1:38:50 2:09:17.1 9:52 min/m      2:10:36.6 
897   14782 Joseph DALONZO             M 50-54     55       0:48:58 1:37:29 2:09:22.0 9:52 min/m      2:13:27.4 
898   14345 Susan ROBINSON             F 60-64     5        0:48:46 1:37:28 2:09:23.6 9:52 min/m      2:09:50.4 
899   13974 David CORNEJO              M 25-29     76       0:42:52 1:30:30 2:09:27.8 9:52 min/m      2:24:57.3 
900   15572 Tara SACCO                 F 35-39     41       0:48:12 1:36:01 2:09:28.4 9:53 min/m      2:12:25.9 
901   14446 Katelynn GRAY              F 25-29     62       0:46:49 1:36:00 2:09:28.6 9:53 min/m      2:10:56.7 
902   15270 Chris DONOVAN              M 40-44     80       0:46:32 1:34:10 2:09:31.2 9:53 min/m      2:11:52.1 
903   13112 Thomas COLL                Clydes      8        0:50:05 1:37:31 2:09:31.6 9:53 min/m      2:12:42.4 
904   14835 Melissa GALTIERI           F 40-44     48       0:49:34 1:37:08 2:09:32.9 9:53 min/m      2:10:19.1 
905   15006 Edward DONNELLY            M 50-54     56       0:48:25 1:36:51 2:09:38.3 9:53 min/m      2:24:56.4 
906   14094 Daniel LUISE               M 19-24     33       0:49:01 1:37:32 2:09:41.8 9:54 min/m      2:11:53.0 
907   14124 Jacqueline RUSSO           F 30-34     48       0:49:49 1:37:57 2:09:48.1 9:54 min/m      2:10:18.0 
908   14123 James MANCARI              M 30-34     69       0:49:50 1:37:57 2:09:48.3 9:54 min/m      2:10:17.9 
909   14148 Miles DOHERTY              M 55-59     52       0:47:49 1:36:07 2:09:50.2 9:54 min/m      2:11:18.9 
910   14929 Samuel BELLO               M 55-59     53       0:51:43 1:39:36 2:09:51.2 9:54 min/m      2:12:29.9 
911   14383 Kiersten GAERTNER          F 19-24     47       0:46:07 1:35:54 2:09:52.2 9:54 min/m      2:12:16.7 
912   13325 Sonia SINGH                F 25-29     63       0:50:22 1:37:56 2:09:53.2 9:54 min/m      2:10:17.9 
913   15372 Leonidas PAPADADTONAKIS    M 45-49     90               1:38:46 2:09:54.9 9:55 min/m      2:13:54.9 
914   13401 Daniela BARRETO            F 30-34     49       0:47:56 1:36:49 2:09:58.2 9:55 min/m      2:12:02.8 
915   15442 Rich RUSSELL               M 45-49     91       0:48:33 1:38:23 2:09:58.2 9:55 min/m      2:13:34.1 
916   14358 Natalie RODRIGUEZ          F 25-29     64       0:48:27 1:35:08 2:09:58.7 9:55 min/m      2:11:00.3 
917   14870 Rebecca GORDON             F 19-24     48       0:51:05 1:39:46 2:10:00.5 9:55 min/m      2:21:00.0 
918   13377 Kathleen MACLEOD           F 50-54     19       0:53:28 1:39:10 2:10:00.6 9:55 min/m      2:13:01.3 
919   14424 Colby POVILL               F 35-39     42       0:48:27 1:36:55 2:10:02.1 9:55 min/m      2:12:30.0 
920   13877 Kevin JENNINGS             M 35-39     66       0:49:03 1:36:45 2:10:02.3 9:55 min/m      2:12:26.1 
921   13236 Karin NEMETH               F 50-54     20               1:37:42 2:10:05.9 9:55 min/m      2:13:23.1 
922   15026 Gordon SINGH               M 55-59     54               1:38:19 2:10:06.3 9:55 min/m      2:10:06.3 
923   14047 William BLAZEY             M 35-39     67       0:49:58 1:38:54 2:10:06.7 9:55 min/m      2:12:10.4 
924   14024 Mateusz TWOREK             M 30-34     70       0:48:03 1:36:45 2:10:08.7 9:56 min/m      2:12:03.8 
925   14023 Krista MORRIS              F 25-29     65       0:48:03 1:36:44 2:10:09.2 9:56 min/m      2:12:04.0 
926   13801 Cecil CHAU                 M 45-49     92       0:49:32 1:37:54 2:10:09.9 9:56 min/m      2:10:28.1 
927   13953 James GREGORY              M 30-34     71       0:51:06 1:37:52 2:10:12.1 9:56 min/m      2:13:36.7 
928   14082 Suzanne CORRIE DEL-CID     F 55-59     21       0:50:54 1:38:55 2:10:12.2 9:56 min/m      2:12:18.3 
929   13660 Shlomo KATZ                M 35-39     68       0:48:34 1:37:20 2:10:12.3 9:56 min/m      2:13:29.1 
930   15210 Jiachun SHEN               M 19-24     34       0:43:10 1:33:53 2:10:12.8 9:56 min/m      2:11:45.7 
931   14604 William MURPHY             Clydes      9        0:49:40 1:37:47 2:10:15.1 9:56 min/m      2:10:31.2 
932   14227 Rebecca GERAGHTY           F 30-34     50       0:49:38 1:38:09 2:10:15.5 9:56 min/m      2:12:31.6 
933   15624 Jonathan CASTRO            M 35-39     69               1:31:44 2:10:15.6 9:56 min/m      2:10:47.5 
934   14226 Travis CREAMER             M 30-34     72       0:49:39 1:38:11 2:10:15.6 9:56 min/m      2:12:31.7 
935   15555 Michelle HYERS             F 30-34     51       0:47:36 1:37:19 2:10:17.2 9:56 min/m      2:11:56.2 
936   13506 Paul DENGEL                Clydes      10       0:48:04 1:36:05 2:10:33.9 9:58 min/m      2:12:05.2 
937   13598 Ivana MALVONI              F 25-29     66       0:47:35 1:36:50 2:10:38.2 9:58 min/m      2:11:32.0 
938   13296 Joelle VILINSKY            F 19-24     49       0:51:06 1:38:19 2:10:40.2 9:58 min/m      2:11:00.3 
939   13176 Shane BEATTY               M 50-54     57       0:49:21 1:37:57 2:10:40.3 9:58 min/m      2:12:40.5 
940   15148 Daniel ARACENA             M 55-59     55       0:48:05 1:38:30 2:10:42.7 9:58 min/m      2:12:11.2 
941   13060 Jong W CHOI                M 50-54     58       0:49:12 1:36:45 2:10:42.8 9:58 min/m      2:15:34.5 
942   13366 Erin O'ROURKE              F 35-39     43       0:49:53 1:38:00 2:10:43.7 9:58 min/m      2:12:09.5 
943   14141 Rim RYU                    M 70-74     2        0:49:44 1:39:14 2:10:50.8 9:59 min/m      2:11:06.4 
944   15230 Robert LEVIN               M 45-49     93       0:50:57 1:38:01 2:10:52.2 9:59 min/m      2:14:10.1 
945   13283 Thomas CAGNA               M 45-49     94       0:48:29 1:38:26 2:10:53.2 9:59 min/m      2:13:21.8 
946   15426 Mary Beth SKELLY           F 35-39     44       0:48:57 1:38:58 2:10:53.7 9:59 min/m      2:14:18.7 
947   13642 Ally GIORGOS               F 25-29     67       0:48:30 1:37:26 2:10:59.8 9:59 min/m      2:12:41.4 
948   14971 Mayra BLANCO               F 30-34     52       0:49:20 1:38:11 2:10:59.9 9:59 min/m      2:14:27.9 
949   13999 Anna DECKER                F 16-18     9        0:52:02 1:39:43 2:11:02.0 10:00 min/m     2:13:35.1 
950   13464 Caroline SENATORE          F 25-29     68       0:48:49 1:38:19 2:11:03.4 10:00 min/m     2:12:16.0 
951   14067 Pantelis SKULIKIDI         M 30-34     73       0:53:11 1:41:29 2:11:05.1 10:00 min/m     2:12:22.9 
952   13624 Brian SYPNIEWSKI           M 50-54     59       0:50:00 1:39:00 2:11:05.2 10:00 min/m     2:12:50.2 
953   13615 Sara DIAMOND               F 45-49     36       0:49:49 1:38:51 2:11:09.4 10:00 min/m     2:12:07.8 
954   14473 Ronald BRUNO               M 35-39     70       0:50:19 1:38:36 2:11:17.1 10:01 min/m     2:13:21.7 
955   15003 Brandon VITALE             M 25-29     77       0:51:19 1:40:24 2:11:17.9 10:01 min/m     2:11:35.8 
956   14686 Eric NEUBAUER              M 30-34     74       0:51:32 1:40:50 2:11:20.4 10:01 min/m     2:13:29.0 
957   13744 Alex NEUBAUER              M 25-29     78       0:51:32 1:40:51 2:11:20.7 10:01 min/m     2:13:28.9 
958   13073 Yury SIVIN                 M 50-54     60       0:45:30 1:32:07 2:11:22.0 10:01 min/m     2:14:26.8 
959   13055 Hye Young LIM              F 50-54     21       0:50:18 1:36:49 2:11:23.7 10:01 min/m     2:16:26.3 
960   14874 Laura KNAPP                F 30-34     53       0:51:50 1:39:15 2:11:24.9 10:01 min/m     2:13:40.1 
961   15339 Kelly THORRY               F 45-49     37       0:51:06 1:39:19 2:11:25.0 10:01 min/m     2:14:46.6 
962   13234 Jen MODICA                 F 45-49     38       0:51:14 1:38:47 2:11:25.6 10:01 min/m     2:14:53.9 
963   13064 Kristen KASTRINOS          F 40-44     49       0:49:05 1:38:55 2:11:25.9 10:01 min/m     2:12:09.9 
964   13758 Tom BREWER                 M 60-64     24       0:48:45 1:40:25 2:11:26.3 10:02 min/m     2:12:38.6 
965   14336 Jamie CAPUTO               F 50-54     22       0:50:20 1:40:36 2:11:26.3 10:02 min/m     2:17:16.9 
966   13654 Ann LEBRETON BELLOMO       F 40-44     50       0:52:35 1:40:50 2:11:27.5 10:02 min/m     2:15:20.9 
967   14772 Danielle SUNDERMIER        F 25-29     69       0:51:05 1:39:46 2:11:29.7 10:02 min/m     2:22:29.8 
968   15409 Allen ORTIZ                M 25-29     79       0:54:00 1:40:55 2:11:34.2 10:02 min/m     2:13:49.5 
969   15084 Brian FRIEDRICHS           M 25-29     80       0:48:44 1:38:16 2:11:36.1 10:02 min/m     2:15:19.7 
970   15203 Gerard PACKARD             M 25-29     81               1:38:46 2:11:36.6 10:02 min/m     2:14:48.9 
971   14587 Lauren MONTELEONE          F 25-29     70       0:54:02 1:40:57 2:11:37.3 10:02 min/m     2:13:49.6 
972   13323 Ruth PORTNOY               F 40-44     51       0:48:45 1:38:20 2:11:38.1 10:02 min/m     2:12:47.2 
973   14840 Joshua ROSATI              M 45-49     95       0:48:52 1:37:19 2:11:38.1 10:02 min/m     2:15:30.3 
974   13326 Daniel ROSNER              M 35-39     71       0:53:13 1:40:15 2:11:38.7 10:02 min/m     2:11:38.7 
975   13596 Melanie BISSETTA           F 25-29     71       0:49:44 1:38:37 2:11:46.1 10:03 min/m     2:13:25.5 
976   15189 Jennifer REGINI            F 35-39     45       0:49:51 1:38:29 2:11:46.6 10:03 min/m     2:15:35.9 
977   15134 Amy YENCHARIS              F 30-34     54       0:47:19 1:36:19 2:11:48.1 10:03 min/m     2:11:48.1 
978   13567 Ed STEPHENSON              M 60-64     25       0:48:25 1:37:54 2:11:48.5 10:03 min/m     2:13:31.2 
979   13051 Claire KIRSHY              F 50-54     23       0:48:32 1:38:45 2:11:52.7 10:04 min/m     2:12:34.7 
980   14463 Jaclyn SURA                F 30-34     55       0:47:11 1:36:22 2:11:53.4 10:04 min/m     2:13:19.4 
981   14725 John FONDACARO             M 45-49     96       0:51:41 1:40:39 2:11:55.1 10:04 min/m     2:13:33.4 
982   13911 Raymond J. LOHMAN          M 45-49     97       0:47:02 1:37:41 2:11:55.3 10:04 min/m     2:12:44.8 
983   14735 Robert LICARI              M 45-49     98       0:51:41 1:40:38 2:11:55.3 10:04 min/m     2:13:33.5 
984   15384 Jodi REICHLIN              F 40-44     52       0:50:46 1:39:09 2:11:55.7 10:04 min/m     2:16:19.9 
985   14928 Andrew NITKEWICZ           M 45-49     99       0:50:36 1:39:29 2:11:55.9 10:04 min/m     2:13:20.0 
986   13773 Jerry PEREZ                M 40-44     81       0:45:44 1:36:17 2:11:56.7 10:04 min/m     2:12:20.7 
987   14062 Kathy GALANTE              F 55-59     22       0:51:31 1:40:13 2:11:56.7 10:04 min/m     2:12:39.6 
988   13252 Debra CAUTELA              F 55-59     23       0:51:26 1:40:13 2:11:57.3 10:04 min/m     2:12:39.7 
989   14527 Qin ZHOU                   F 45-49     39       0:49:00 1:37:41 2:12:00.2 10:04 min/m     2:15:35.5 
990   14416 Heather IMBRIANI           F 35-39     46       0:50:46 1:39:35 2:12:00.5 10:04 min/m     2:15:54.0 
991   15324 Donald ROMIG               M 60-64     26       0:50:05 1:38:26 2:12:00.5 10:04 min/m     2:16:16.0 
992   13639 Peter GRECO                M 35-39     72       0:46:45 1:37:01 2:12:01.5 10:04 min/m     2:15:58.0 
993   14682 Jon ILANI                  M 35-39     73       0:48:23 1:38:13 2:12:01.9 10:04 min/m     2:15:43.3 
994   13225 John LIVELY                M 65-69     11       0:50:47 1:39:40 2:12:02.6 10:04 min/m     2:16:15.1 
995   13916 Anonymous Participant      F 40-44     53       0:49:52 1:38:50 2:12:02.7 10:04 min/m     2:12:56.0 
996   15450 Jennifer MERCURIO          F 45-49     40       0:50:59 1:40:16 2:12:03.3 10:04 min/m     2:14:30.7 
997   13841 Ricki PARKS                F 19-24     50       0:47:43 1:37:44 2:12:07.7 10:05 min/m     2:12:50.1 
998   15526 Kristopher GARR            M 19-24     35       0:46:36 1:35:41 2:12:12.5 10:05 min/m     2:13:47.6 
999   15251 Paul HARGROVE              M 40-44     82       0:47:27 1:37:50 2:12:13.8 10:05 min/m     2:13:45.0 
1000  13472 Sangye TSAKORSHIKA         M 19-24     36       0:49:28 1:39:02 2:12:14.4 10:05 min/m     2:15:38.0 
1001  13473 Jaclyn HUGHES              F 25-29     72       0:49:28 1:39:01 2:12:14.9 10:05 min/m     2:15:37.7 
1002  14903 Russell FINK               M 40-44     83       0:51:41 1:40:49 2:12:15.2 10:05 min/m     2:13:26.7 
1003  14139 Beata KOPEC                F 40-44     54       0:48:27 1:37:37 2:12:16.4 10:05 min/m     2:14:30.0 
1004  14680 Paul FORT                  M 40-44     84       0:50:21 1:39:55 2:12:21.5 10:06 min/m     2:16:22.0 
1005  14828 Margaret LYNCH             F 35-39     47       0:49:45 1:38:13 2:12:25.2 10:06 min/m     2:13:58.3 
1006  15596 Greg LOIACONO              M 50-54     61               1:40:52 2:12:25.9 10:06 min/m     2:13:53.3 
1007  14946 Scott SEMINERIO            M 25-29     82       0:46:32 1:35:47 2:12:28.3 10:06 min/m     2:12:34.2 
1008  13924 Alan SIEGEL                M 50-54     62       0:50:08 1:39:43 2:12:28.7 10:06 min/m     2:12:40.6 
1009  13583 Eve FURLONG                F 65-69     3        0:51:01 1:40:41 2:12:30.0 10:06 min/m     2:13:15.0 
1010  14806 Andrew WALSH               M 25-29     83       0:49:49 1:38:33 2:12:30.4 10:06 min/m     2:14:47.2 
1011  14285 Michael BURNS              M 55-59     56       0:50:37 1:38:47 2:12:36.5 10:07 min/m     2:16:38.6 
1012  13595 Hyunsoo CHUNG              M 35-39     74       0:49:13 1:37:07 2:12:36.8 10:07 min/m     2:12:36.8 
1013  14594 Joseph DIGIACOMO           M 50-54     63       0:50:40 1:40:09 2:12:37.0 10:07 min/m     2:15:18.4 
1014  14440 Chris BORJES               M 50-54     64       0:50:58 1:40:46 2:12:38.5 10:07 min/m     2:16:35.0 
1015  14179 Samantha TAVANTZIS         F 25-29     73       0:49:41 1:38:39 2:12:38.9 10:07 min/m     2:14:36.5 
1016  14901 Kathleen FINZEL            F 60-64     6        0:49:41 1:39:22 2:12:39.3 10:07 min/m     2:13:50.6 
1017  14615 Kristen KELLY              F 35-39     48       0:50:21 1:39:54 2:12:41.0 10:07 min/m     2:13:35.3 
1018  13161 John MCCORMACK             M 50-54     65       0:51:05 1:39:46 2:12:41.7 10:07 min/m     2:16:16.5 
1019  13162 William MCCORMACK          M 13-15     5        0:51:06 1:39:47 2:12:42.1 10:07 min/m     2:16:16.7 
1020  14670 Tracey KARMAN              F 45-49     41       0:48:41 1:37:51 2:12:42.2 10:07 min/m     2:14:08.7 
1021  14091 Maddy GRAHAM               F 16-18     10       0:49:50 1:39:02 2:12:43.0 10:07 min/m     2:14:27.6 
1022  13293 Jeffrey UY                 M 19-24     37       0:51:06 1:38:17 2:12:46.2 10:08 min/m     2:13:06.5 
1023  14120 Christopher HUNT           M 50-54     66       0:49:12 1:38:22 2:12:48.6 10:08 min/m     2:15:19.5 
1024  14751 Hubert KEEN                M 70-74     3        0:48:49 1:37:59 2:12:49.9 10:08 min/m     2:13:03.1 
1025  14965 Thomas RYDER               M 50-54     67       0:49:50 1:40:48 2:12:50.5 10:08 min/m     2:12:50.5 
1026  13393 Mariusz KOLKO              M 45-49     100      0:49:46 1:39:01 2:12:51.1 10:08 min/m     2:14:46.3 
1027  13302 Ivan PAK                   M 25-29     84       0:50:40 1:39:53 2:12:51.6 10:08 min/m     2:13:41.9 
1028  14773 Jonathan SANTO             Clydes      11       0:47:42 1:37:34 2:12:54.3 10:08 min/m     2:14:22.6 
1029  13056 Cindy LEE                  F 50-54     24       0:50:10 1:39:51 2:12:55.0 10:08 min/m     2:13:57.4 
1030  15475 Stephanie SOLOW            F 40-44     55       0:52:36 1:41:13 2:12:57.3 10:08 min/m     2:16:36.7 
1031  15182 Ana VALENCIA               F 35-39     49       0:50:04 1:39:33 2:12:57.5 10:08 min/m     2:14:10.4 
1032  13536 Jared MROZ                 M 40-44     85       0:50:36 1:39:29 2:12:58.1 10:09 min/m     2:14:22.0 
1033  14872 Jen EGAN                   F 45-49     42       0:50:33 1:39:53 2:12:58.4 10:09 min/m     2:14:32.7 
1034  13557 John LIST                  M 25-29     85       0:51:45 1:40:40 2:13:00.8 10:09 min/m     2:15:17.8 
1035  14918 Melissa LIZARAZO           F 19-24     51       0:51:45 1:40:40 2:13:01.2 10:09 min/m     2:15:18.3 
1036  15206 Anthony CAGGIANO           M 25-29     86       0:49:38 1:38:16 2:13:02.4 10:09 min/m     2:17:09.4 
1037  14861 Martina JAMES              F 60-64     7        0:50:33 1:40:17 2:13:02.8 10:09 min/m     2:15:35.9 
1038  13926 Otto LOMBARDO              M 50-54     68       0:49:18 1:39:07 2:13:05.5 10:09 min/m     2:14:42.5 
1039  13708 Mauricio LIZARAZO          M 50-54     69       0:51:45 1:40:40 2:13:07.0 10:09 min/m     2:15:24.4 
1040  15351 Ryan MASON                 Clydes      12       0:50:09 1:38:45 2:13:07.7 10:09 min/m     2:15:10.8 
1041  13098 Emily MCCLERNON            F 19-24     52       0:49:57 1:40:31 2:13:11.8 10:10 min/m     2:15:37.2 
1042  15073 Camille CHANG              F 30-34     56       0:50:17 1:39:29 2:13:17.3 10:10 min/m     2:14:36.1 
1043  15089 Regina PARCELL             F 55-59     24       0:50:40 1:41:09 2:13:20.8 10:10 min/m     2:14:08.6 
1044  14706 John WISNESKI              M 30-34     75       0:47:47 1:37:36 2:13:25.5 10:11 min/m     2:17:13.6 
1045  15067 David FRISONE              M 70-74     4        0:49:45 1:41:24 2:13:25.6 10:11 min/m     2:13:38.1 
1046  15554 Indarjit ROOPCHAND         M 50-54     70       0:51:52 1:41:22 2:13:25.8 10:11 min/m     2:13:46.4 
1047  14548 Steven EKERT               M 50-54     71       0:50:09 1:39:33 2:13:30.0 10:11 min/m     2:16:34.3 
1048  14549 Kaitlin EKERT              F 25-29     74       0:50:10 1:39:36 2:13:30.4 10:11 min/m     2:16:34.3 
1049  15111 Bridget NARGENTINO         F 40-44     56       0:50:55 1:40:16 2:13:31.1 10:11 min/m     2:14:03.4 
1050  14654 Paul MARESCA               M 45-49     101      0:48:57 1:38:04 2:13:32.4 10:11 min/m     2:15:02.8 
1051  13317 Shannon MATZEN             F 19-24     53       0:50:31 1:40:10 2:13:33.2 10:11 min/m     2:16:23.4 
1052  14938 Samantha MERIN             F 25-29     75       0:51:30 1:41:19 2:13:35.3 10:11 min/m     2:16:23.7 
1053  14658 Kelly ELNICK               F 25-29     76       0:48:10 1:37:04 2:13:36.5 10:11 min/m     2:14:40.1 
1054  10896 Lisa LIBERATORE            F 50-54     25       0:52:16 1:42:29 2:13:38.5 10:12 min/m     2:14:27.8 
1055  13900 Deborah BEYER              F 40-44     57       0:50:25 1:40:14 2:13:38.9 10:12 min/m     2:15:41.6 
1056  14321 Thomas STAAB               M 50-54     72       0:49:15 1:38:29 2:13:39.1 10:12 min/m     2:17:15.1 
1057  13593 Ashley SILVERMAN           F 30-34     57       0:46:49 1:36:52 2:13:41.6 10:12 min/m     2:14:34.2 
1058  15482 Adam VISCONTI              M 25-29     87       0:50:22 1:39:33 2:13:42.0 10:12 min/m     2:14:57.8 
1059  13616 Debra NEWMAN               F 40-44     58       0:49:58 1:40:13 2:13:43.7 10:12 min/m     2:15:59.0 
1060  14958 Ken WILEY                  M 40-44     86       0:49:50 1:38:45 2:13:45.5 10:12 min/m     2:14:44.4 
1061  14747 Laura BRANNIGAN            F 25-29     77       0:52:58 1:43:42 2:13:46.5 10:12 min/m     2:15:50.3 
1062  13359 Robert MEYERSON            M 65-69     12       0:48:39 1:39:30 2:13:48.6 10:12 min/m     2:14:31.9 
1063  14209 Adam BARITOT               M 40-44     87       0:49:11 1:38:48 2:13:48.7 10:12 min/m     2:15:51.9 
1064  13966 Lori MIMNAUGH              F 30-34     58       0:50:27 1:40:40 2:13:50.4 10:13 min/m     2:23:16.6 
1065  13538 Craig SMITH                M 35-39     75       0:48:32 1:38:49 2:13:50.6 10:13 min/m     2:14:40.8 
1066  14595 Jennifer DIGAETANO         F 40-44     59       0:50:26 1:39:37 2:13:53.0 10:13 min/m     2:15:03.1 
1067  14677 Tamie KRANIS               F 55-59     25       0:50:58 1:40:24 2:13:55.8 10:13 min/m     2:16:25.5 
1068  14481 Kevin SUNG                 M 25-29     88       0:46:48 1:35:04 2:13:56.7 10:13 min/m     2:16:36.7 
1069  14506 Julianna BRINSKELLE        F 25-29     78       0:49:11 1:40:31 2:13:58.6 10:13 min/m     2:16:59.2 
1070  14955 Robert CHELLIS             M 60-64     27       0:48:02 1:37:37 2:14:02.4 10:13 min/m     2:17:22.0 
1071  13009 Howard ROTHENBERG          M 55-59     57       0:48:28 1:39:30 2:14:02.7 10:13 min/m     2:14:14.1 
1072  15591 Joe SELBY                  M 30-34     76       0:48:54 1:36:32 2:14:03.4 10:14 min/m     2:14:56.2 
1073  14983 Kristin MCATEER            F 25-29     79       0:49:31 1:40:23 2:14:05.2 10:14 min/m     2:14:28.7 
1074  14937 Lisa BOCCIO                F 25-29     80       0:51:31 1:41:20 2:14:06.5 10:14 min/m     2:16:54.4 
1075  14539 Desi OTIS                  F 19-24     54       0:49:51 1:39:55 2:14:07.6 10:14 min/m     2:16:05.7 
1076  15605 Michael LA ROCCO           M 50-54     73       0:51:19 1:41:18 2:14:09.4 10:14 min/m     2:17:42.0 
1077  14926 Lynn HAGGERTY              F 35-39     50       0:53:59 1:44:44 2:14:15.4 10:14 min/m     2:17:12.5 
1078  13806 David CURTIN               M 40-44     88       0:49:57 1:39:37 2:14:17.1 10:15 min/m     2:15:30.2 
1079  13927 Chris CESAR                M 25-29     89       0:52:18 1:44:12 2:14:18.6 10:15 min/m     2:18:37.6 
1080  15031 Chris VOGT                 M 45-49     102      0:49:49 1:39:04 2:14:19.2 10:15 min/m     2:17:39.7 
1081  15365 Kevin JUDGE                M 25-29     90       0:46:42 1:39:47 2:14:20.8 10:15 min/m     2:30:16.5 
1082  13554 Lisa PRAZAK-STOCKWELL      F 40-44     60       0:50:51 1:40:24 2:14:22.3 10:15 min/m     2:15:06.5 
1083  14989 Kim SERPE                  F 45-49     43       0:50:26 1:41:34 2:14:27.5 10:15 min/m     2:17:20.8 
1084  15038 Jason WINCHCOMBE           M 40-44     89       0:48:59 1:39:43 2:14:28.0 10:15 min/m     2:17:25.0 
1085  13553 Christine LAUBIS           F 50-54     26       0:49:10 1:40:36 2:14:30.7 10:16 min/m     2:16:38.0 
1086  13290 Mike KOLLER                Clydes      13       0:46:21 1:37:54 2:14:30.9 10:16 min/m     2:14:55.2 
1087  15420 Ermek ALISHEV              M 45-49     103      0:47:10 1:37:54 2:14:31.6 10:16 min/m     2:14:31.6 
1088  14233 Run CHEN                   M 35-39     76       0:49:38 1:38:20 2:14:39.9 10:16 min/m     2:16:16.7 
1089  13795 Christopher SADOCHA        M 19-24     38       0:53:35 1:41:23 2:14:46.1 10:17 min/m     2:18:26.1 
1090  15011 Steve SYKES                M 40-44     90       0:50:10 1:40:36 2:14:48.5 10:17 min/m     2:18:01.5 
1091  15010 Meredith SYKES             F 40-44     61       0:50:12 1:40:38 2:14:49.0 10:17 min/m     2:18:01.5 
1092  13775 Stuart CHIN                M 40-44     91       0:52:31 1:45:21 2:14:52.5 10:17 min/m     2:16:35.9 
1093  15180 Haydee FLORES              F 45-49     44       0:50:08 1:41:08 2:14:52.7 10:17 min/m     2:14:58.9 
1094  13249 Dane SIDI                  M 60-64     28       0:50:01 1:40:13 2:15:00.2 10:18 min/m     2:16:19.6 
1095  15154 Brendan WRIGHT             M 35-39     77       0:49:27 1:39:58 2:15:00.8 10:18 min/m     2:16:57.4 
1096  14270 Stephanie DEFAZIO          F 25-29     81       0:49:11 1:39:21 2:15:08.5 10:18 min/m     2:16:47.1 
1097  15273 Ira ERAS                   M 55-59     58       0:50:27 1:41:30 2:15:12.6 10:19 min/m     2:15:39.9 
1098  14802 Satheesh THANDAYANPARAMBIL M 45-49     104      0:48:32 1:39:00 2:15:13.0 10:19 min/m     2:19:46.7 
1099  13182 Claire PAPAGALIS           F 45-49     45       0:49:09 1:40:47 2:15:13.2 10:19 min/m     2:15:13.2 
1100  14003 Cassandra STUKE            Athena      1        0:52:42 1:42:34 2:15:15.3 10:19 min/m     2:19:35.7 
1101  15338 Evan BUTT                  M 30-34     77       0:49:31 1:38:58 2:15:18.2 10:19 min/m     2:19:30.6 
1102  15106 Alexander SPERBER          M 30-34     78       0:48:35 1:40:26 2:15:18.6 10:19 min/m     2:21:53.6 
1103  13339 Kyle MORGAN                M 30-34     79       0:52:11 1:43:27 2:15:19.9 10:19 min/m     2:17:25.0 
1104  13657 Jennifer GIENAU            F 25-29     82       0:50:22 1:39:02 2:15:21.3 10:19 min/m     2:16:40.8 
1105  13626 Jeanine GENDRON            F 30-34     59       0:50:26 1:41:31 2:15:21.6 10:19 min/m     2:16:43.5 
1106  14222 Dawn MAY                   F 50-54     27       0:50:12 1:41:00 2:15:26.1 10:20 min/m     2:16:44.2 
1107  14054 Sam AUSTIN                 M 35-39     78       0:50:53 1:41:16 2:15:27.7 10:20 min/m     2:19:22.6 
1108  15107 Jason JOINER               M 35-39     79       0:50:53 1:41:16 2:15:27.8 10:20 min/m     2:19:22.4 
1109  14688 Pingchien WU               M 40-44     92       0:50:26 1:42:42 2:15:32.9 10:20 min/m     2:17:04.8 
1110  15016 Dolores GUEVARA            F 45-49     46       0:48:26 1:40:20 2:15:33.2 10:20 min/m     2:15:33.2 
1111  14093 Taylor LEBRIGHT            F 19-24     55       0:51:01 1:41:43 2:15:34.9 10:20 min/m     2:17:46.4 
1112  14235 Stephanie SKORKA           F 30-34     60       0:51:26 1:41:29 2:15:42.6 10:21 min/m     2:19:59.7 
1113  14133 Russell PAXTON             M 30-34     80       0:50:09 1:40:40 2:15:43.4 10:21 min/m     2:18:56.0 
1114  13152 Maria GONZALEZ             F 50-54     28       0:50:51 1:41:20 2:15:49.1 10:22 min/m     2:16:37.2 
1115  15418 Hugo RODRIGUES             M 35-39     80       0:50:38 1:41:39 2:15:52.5 10:22 min/m     2:17:14.7 
1116  13022 Paul NELSON                M 60-64     29       0:48:12 1:40:52 2:15:55.4 10:22 min/m     2:16:11.4 
1117  13125 Peter OLLENDORF            M 50-54     74       0:48:51 1:38:26 2:15:55.5 10:22 min/m     2:18:24.1 
1118  14098 Caitlin SWEENEY            F 19-24     56       0:51:01 1:41:43 2:15:57.8 10:22 min/m     2:18:09.7 
1119  15620 Tabitha DIXON              F 30-34     61       0:49:52 1:40:58 2:16:02.3 10:23 min/m     2:17:12.9 
1120  13203 Charles MANDEMAKER         M 60-64     30       0:51:58 1:41:28 2:16:03.0 10:23 min/m     2:18:53.4 
1121  13037 Kaitlyn ZASLOW             F 25-29     83       0:53:12 1:43:40 2:16:05.7 10:23 min/m     2:18:07.8 
1122  14618 Desiree LAGRANDIER         F 45-49     47       0:51:26 1:42:28 2:16:05.7 10:23 min/m     2:17:24.0 
1123  14161 Emma SCHROEDER             F 19-24     57       0:48:27 1:38:16 2:16:05.8 10:23 min/m     2:17:07.8 
1124  13691 Kevin MORRISSEY            Clydes      14               1:40:08 2:16:06.3 10:23 min/m     2:29:32.1 
1125  14626 Christopher DENTEL         M 25-29     91       0:49:20 1:39:22 2:16:07.1 10:23 min/m     2:19:04.9 
1126  13681 Simon BOLIN                M 25-29     92               1:40:50 2:16:07.4 10:23 min/m     2:18:23.7 
1127  14224 Thomas LAINE               M 65-69     13       0:49:38 1:40:28 2:16:07.5 10:23 min/m     2:16:21.8 
1128  15390 Elizabeth JONES            F 35-39     51       0:50:37 1:40:07 2:16:08.6 10:23 min/m     2:19:25.5 
1129  15028 Amy PANZELLA               F 55-59     26       0:50:35 1:40:07 2:16:08.7 10:23 min/m     2:19:25.7 
1130  14848 Jennifer CALVI             F 40-44     62       0:49:32 1:40:43 2:16:16.4 10:24 min/m     2:16:45.2 
1131  13507 Harrison DENGEL            M 13-15     6        0:48:04 1:40:14 2:16:17.0 10:24 min/m     2:17:48.6 
1132  14099 Bridget CASTRO             F 25-29     84       0:48:12 1:40:14 2:16:32.0 10:25 min/m     2:17:10.5 
1133  13291 Tami KOLLER                F 25-29     85       0:49:34 1:39:33 2:16:35.3 10:25 min/m     2:17:02.9 
1134  13320 Frank FALLON               M 70-74     5        0:50:09 1:41:20 2:16:44.4 10:26 min/m     2:19:33.9 
1135  14391 Jessica ROWLAND            F 30-34     62       0:47:05 1:39:26 2:16:47.6 10:26 min/m     2:30:51.1 
1136  14316 Ben HAMIN                  M 19-24     39       0:52:13 1:43:20 2:16:47.9 10:26 min/m     2:19:22.3 
1137  15280 Michele RACH               F 40-44     63       0:50:18 1:40:11 2:16:48.2 10:26 min/m     2:20:08.1 
1138  13514 Adriana MCKEEVER           F 19-24     58       0:50:18 1:42:04 2:16:49.2 10:26 min/m     2:19:04.1 
1139  13005 Craig DEMAIO               M 45-49     105      0:49:04 1:40:35 2:16:49.5 10:26 min/m     2:18:54.7 
1140  14417 Tyrone PEEK JR             M 35-39     81       0:48:10 1:37:33 2:16:51.2 10:26 min/m     2:20:08.6 
1141  14307 Marianne ZACHARIA          F 60-64     8        0:52:33 1:44:24 2:16:52.7 10:26 min/m     2:19:03.9 
1142  13633 Delores CHICHI             F 19-24     59       0:50:18 1:42:03 2:16:58.2 10:27 min/m     2:19:13.2 
1143  15402 Christine KENNEDY          F 40-44     64       0:49:32 1:41:28 2:17:04.2 10:27 min/m     2:22:02.2 
1144  13888 Colin STIMMLER             M 40-44     93       0:51:28 1:42:53 2:17:18.0 10:28 min/m     2:28:59.2 
1145  14167 Mario TESORIERO            M 50-54     75               1:39:51 2:17:18.4 10:28 min/m     2:20:57.8 
1146  15253 Joe MCMAHON                M 50-54     76       0:49:26 1:39:56 2:17:20.4 10:29 min/m     2:20:29.9 
1147  13185 Eli SPIRN                  M 19-24     40       0:50:55 1:42:58 2:17:22.3 10:29 min/m     2:19:19.8 
1148  13183 Max SERAITA                M 25-29     93       0:50:55 1:42:58 2:17:22.7 10:29 min/m     2:19:20.7 
1149  14503 Mark CUSTODIO              M 35-39     82       0:51:09 1:42:50 2:17:28.3 10:29 min/m     2:20:23.9 
1150  13522 Alexandra GENTILE          F 25-29     86       0:51:16 1:41:34 2:17:29.4 10:29 min/m     2:19:39.9 
1151  13090 Robert DASHOW              M 50-54     77       0:51:47 1:43:30 2:17:30.5 10:29 min/m     2:19:17.0 
1152  15473 Catherine SLAVIN           F 25-29     87       0:48:57 1:43:27 2:17:31.2 10:29 min/m     2:20:56.8 
1153  14803 Natalie PUGH               F 25-29     88       0:49:41 1:40:58 2:17:31.2 10:29 min/m     2:18:13.4 
1154  13181 Joanne FRANC               F 60-64     9                1:42:46 2:17:32.3 10:29 min/m     2:19:51.8 
1155  13845 Karen MILLER               F 30-34     63       0:52:16 1:41:58 2:17:35.0 10:30 min/m     2:21:38.2 
1156  13913 Satish YADAV               M 45-49     106      0:49:43 1:40:54 2:17:37.6 10:30 min/m     2:27:30.0 
1157  13680 Pamela LEE                 F 65-69     4        0:49:39 1:41:43 2:17:39.5 10:30 min/m     2:17:56.6 
1158  15224 Dawn LYONS                 F 45-49     48       0:50:38 1:41:43 2:17:42.8 10:30 min/m     2:19:36.8 
1159  14513 Mildred CHORLEY            F 35-39     52       0:51:08 1:42:38 2:17:43.7 10:30 min/m     2:21:06.2 
1160  15119 Richard POCCIA             M 50-54     78       0:51:02 1:42:51 2:17:45.7 10:30 min/m     2:18:20.5 
1161  15323 Philip GIORDANO            M 60-64     31       0:52:10 1:42:39 2:17:48.9 10:31 min/m     2:22:07.1 
1162  15431 Michael MATULLO            M 45-49     107      0:53:04 1:44:49 2:17:50.2 10:31 min/m     2:22:04.5 
1163  13883 Joanne KIM                 F 40-44     65       0:51:38 1:43:39 2:17:51.5 10:31 min/m     2:18:53.3 
1164  13895 Dr. Ben CARLOW             M 30-34     81       0:50:58 1:42:45 2:17:54.9 10:31 min/m     2:17:54.9 
1165  15213 Mike FREEDMAN              M 50-54     79       0:51:38 1:43:03 2:17:55.8 10:31 min/m     2:19:26.2 
1166  14905 Joon LEE                   M 50-54     80       0:51:41 1:43:31 2:17:57.7 10:31 min/m     2:22:19.0 
1167  14590 Erin KING SWEENEY          F 45-49     49       0:50:06 1:41:01 2:18:00.3 10:32 min/m     2:18:13.3 
1168  13889 Kristen STIMMLER           F 35-39     53       0:52:11 1:44:00 2:18:00.5 10:32 min/m     2:28:58.5 
1169  15531 James TEMPS                M 45-49     108      0:50:39 1:41:27 2:18:01.7 10:32 min/m     2:19:42.6 
1170  15507 Stacey WEINICK             F 35-39     54       0:53:22 1:45:09 2:18:02.2 10:32 min/m     2:19:28.4 
1171  13914 Abhinav YADAV              M 16-18     4        0:49:35 1:40:33 2:18:03.1 10:32 min/m     2:27:55.6 
1172  14787 Monika NEUFELD             F 30-34     64       0:53:55 1:44:59 2:18:08.7 10:32 min/m     2:20:02.5 
1173  14893 Joshua RABINOVITZ          M 30-34     82       0:53:27 1:45:00 2:18:09.1 10:32 min/m     2:19:44.0 
1174  13106 Amanda FOSS                F 35-39     55       0:52:02 1:43:29 2:18:09.3 10:32 min/m     2:20:32.8 
1175  13419 Alexandra CICCONE          F 19-24     60       0:51:58 1:44:51 2:18:11.4 10:32 min/m     2:22:10.8 
1176  13969 Melissa TRAMONTANO         F 35-39     56       0:50:02 1:41:45 2:18:16.8 10:33 min/m     2:20:31.9 
1177  15529 Nicole SABBATINO           F 35-39     57       0:48:10 1:43:08 2:18:17.4 10:33 min/m     2:19:58.8 
1178  13684 John AMODEO                M 55-59     59       0:50:31 1:42:17 2:18:18.1 10:33 min/m     2:28:09.1 
1179  14540 Allison BRADLEY            F 19-24     61       0:52:55 1:43:09 2:18:20.3 10:33 min/m     2:21:48.4 
1180  13219 Roger PODELL               M 50-54     81       0:55:08 1:46:31 2:18:22.8 10:33 min/m     2:21:46.4 
1181  13627 Caitlin RAGIONE            F 30-34     65       0:52:37 1:45:03 2:18:23.1 10:33 min/m     2:21:04.0 
1182  15539 Craig GOLDBERGER           M 40-44     94       0:49:29 1:41:27 2:18:24.0 10:33 min/m     2:23:24.7 
1183  13164 Jennifer BORNSCHEIN        F 30-34     66       0:51:04 1:42:46 2:18:24.3 10:33 min/m     2:20:43.6 
1184  13783 Paul TROTTI                Clydes      15               1:41:31 2:18:24.7 10:33 min/m     2:21:13.4 
1185  15376 Matt MEYER                 M 25-29     94       0:50:10 1:41:52 2:18:26.9 10:34 min/m     2:20:16.2 
1186  14863 Marvin CRAMER              M 75+       1        0:52:49 1:43:27 2:18:28.7 10:34 min/m     2:20:33.9 
1187  14354 Elena PERRIER              F 30-34     67       0:50:34 1:41:59 2:18:32.1 10:34 min/m     2:22:14.0 
1188  15130 Erin KENNEDY               F 35-39     58       0:49:47 1:41:49 2:18:33.5 10:34 min/m     2:20:09.8 
1189  15058 Thomas LALLY               M 35-39     83       0:51:12 1:41:46 2:18:35.5 10:34 min/m     2:19:54.3 
1190  13967 Janet MORDECI              Athena      2        0:52:08 1:44:08 2:18:38.8 10:35 min/m     2:28:05.2 
1191  14088 Elaine CAPPADONA           F 50-54     29       0:53:33 1:44:39 2:18:41.1 10:35 min/m     2:20:55.6 
1192  14238 Andrew MANFREDI            M 30-34     83       0:48:56 1:39:24 2:18:41.1 10:35 min/m     2:20:05.1 
1193  13918 Patricia DESROCHERS        F 45-49     50       0:51:26 1:43:41 2:18:41.3 10:35 min/m     2:21:06.6 
1194  14034 Chrissie HAIM              F 35-39     59       0:50:42 1:43:03 2:18:51.8 10:36 min/m     2:21:00.5 
1195  14564 Ashleigh THOMPSON          F 25-29     89       0:56:18 1:45:47 2:18:56.7 10:36 min/m     2:18:56.7 
1196  14149 Jessica BEDOYA             F 30-34     68       0:50:30 1:43:08 2:18:58.4 10:36 min/m     2:20:24.3 
1197  14271 Alexis SWEENEY             F 30-34     69       0:50:27 1:43:30 2:18:58.7 10:36 min/m     2:28:24.7 
1198  14135 Frank PUSINELLI            M 45-49     109              1:43:59 2:19:05.4 10:37 min/m     2:19:20.7 
1199  14551 Chloe SMITH                F 25-29     90       0:48:45 1:39:49 2:19:05.6 10:37 min/m     2:24:11.9 
1200  14537 Marcelo RENZI              M 45-49     110      0:50:07 1:44:01 2:19:05.8 10:37 min/m     2:19:20.8 
1201  14580 Andrew MATTSON             M 50-54     82       0:50:08 1:44:00 2:19:05.9 10:37 min/m     2:19:20.4 
1202  15192 Gabriella BREKNE           F 30-34     70       0:51:22 1:43:36 2:19:08.7 10:37 min/m     2:21:18.6 
1203  13335 Nancy TREMBLAY             F 55-59     27       0:51:08 1:44:16 2:19:12.7 10:37 min/m     2:20:09.7 
1204  15141 Carla MALLEN               F 55-59     28       0:50:31 1:46:16 2:19:14.8 10:37 min/m     2:20:53.7 
1205  15525 Brooke BARRETT             F 40-44     66       0:51:43 1:43:22 2:19:14.8 10:37 min/m     2:20:03.0 
1206  15607 Stephanie SALAZAR          F 25-29     91       0:54:44 1:46:03 2:19:17.0 10:37 min/m     2:20:05.6 
1207  15609 Robert BREIVOGEL           M 55-59     60       0:53:44 1:46:42 2:19:21.5 10:38 min/m     2:22:23.7 
1208  14378 Caitlin BREIVOGEL          F 19-24     62       0:53:44 1:46:42 2:19:21.6 10:38 min/m     2:22:23.7 
1209  14066 Bryan BRADY II             M 50-54     83       0:50:33 1:45:03 2:19:23.7 10:38 min/m     2:24:34.7 
1210  13204 Georgia MANDEMAKER         F 60-64     10       0:51:54 1:43:42 2:19:25.7 10:38 min/m     2:22:20.3 
1211  14822 Keith PALMER               M 25-29     95       0:48:48 1:41:40 2:19:26.1 10:38 min/m     2:19:49.8 
1212  13950 Kate KALINOSKI             F 25-29     92       0:50:14 1:42:16 2:19:27.0 10:38 min/m     2:20:26.3 
1213  13153 Joseph MAIALE              M 30-34     84       0:51:32 1:42:21 2:19:27.4 10:38 min/m     2:21:54.8 
1214  13230 Samantha SET               F 35-39     60       0:52:31 1:45:24 2:19:30.6 10:38 min/m     2:21:13.5 
1215  13231 Darren SET                 M 40-44     95       0:52:33 1:45:24 2:19:31.4 10:39 min/m     2:21:13.5 
1216  15634 Alane THEOFIELD            F 55-59     29       0:52:01 1:44:29 2:19:31.5 10:39 min/m     2:20:42.4 
1217  13698 Jennifer GUERRERO-CALDERON F 19-24     63       0:52:24 1:45:08 2:19:33.4 10:39 min/m     2:23:17.7 
1218  15247 Jenna VAN MIDDELEM         F 19-24     64       0:49:24 1:43:54 2:19:33.5 10:39 min/m     2:21:58.1 
1219  13811 Laura OLSAVSKY             F 25-29     93       0:51:53 1:45:16 2:19:39.0 10:39 min/m     2:21:24.9 
1220  13010 Steven HINES               M 50-54     84       0:49:05 1:40:37 2:19:39.2 10:39 min/m     2:21:44.3 
1221  14071 Kathryn CRISAFULLI         F 25-29     94       0:51:53 1:45:17 2:19:39.5 10:39 min/m     2:21:24.6 
1222  13763 Jessica HIRSCH             F 19-24     65       0:51:54 1:45:17 2:19:39.8 10:39 min/m     2:21:24.7 
1223  14608 Maureen KAVIC              F 35-39     61       0:53:53 1:44:36 2:19:40.5 10:39 min/m     2:20:21.2 
1224  14650 Jay COHEN                  M 65-69     14       0:53:38 1:45:50 2:19:41.1 10:39 min/m     2:23:42.1 
1225  13986 Jannine THORP              F 35-39     62       0:53:19 1:45:59 2:19:41.7 10:39 min/m     2:21:34.3 
1226  15503 Maggie MILONAKIS           F 19-24     66       0:51:10 1:43:37 2:19:45.5 10:40 min/m     2:22:31.1 
1227  13278 Dana BRENNAN               F 30-34     71       0:50:11 1:43:20 2:19:49.2 10:40 min/m     2:21:15.7 
1228  15630 Roberto RANCHOS            M 50-54     85       0:49:19 1:42:52 2:19:51.0 10:40 min/m     2:19:51.1 
1229  14699 Alison Margaret HOOPER     F 40-44     67       0:55:31 1:46:56 2:19:52.7 10:40 min/m     2:33:23.0 
1230  15551 Ohseung SON                M 65-69     15       0:53:15 1:45:15 2:19:54.2 10:40 min/m     2:20:02.8 
1231  13416 Hicham LYADRI              M 25-29     96       0:52:55 1:43:58 2:19:58.0 10:41 min/m     2:23:20.1 
1232  14514 Robert CHORLEY             M 35-39     84       0:56:09 1:46:58 2:20:02.9 10:41 min/m     2:23:25.5 
1233  14760 Anna DELLARATTA            F 25-29     95       0:52:57 1:44:12 2:20:04.3 10:41 min/m     2:21:44.9 
1234  15447 Steven KRAMER              M 50-54     86               1:42:09 2:20:05.3 10:41 min/m     2:24:09.7 
1235  15032 Lauren LANZI               F 40-44     68       0:51:52 1:44:00 2:20:08.7 10:41 min/m     2:20:54.3 
1236  14689 Patricia VENTURINO         F 65-69     5        0:52:22 1:44:57 2:20:11.4 10:42 min/m     2:22:58.3 
1237  13488 Charles STANTON            M 40-44     96       0:51:18 1:43:01 2:20:14.9 10:42 min/m     2:22:10.7 
1238  14811 Jonathan LEE               M 30-34     85               1:47:53 2:20:15.3 10:42 min/m     2:26:10.2 
1239  14118 Jennifer FELICE            F 45-49     51       0:49:38 1:41:42 2:20:22.3 10:42 min/m     2:21:03.7 
1240  13124 Edward GRASSEL             M 70-74     6        0:52:25 1:45:38 2:20:22.4 10:42 min/m     2:23:34.8 
1241  14287 Joanna LAINE               F 25-29     96       0:53:17 1:46:19 2:20:22.5 10:42 min/m     2:20:32.6 
1242  15304 Glenn MORSE                M 70-74     7        0:52:08 1:45:09 2:20:28.0 10:43 min/m     2:21:50.4 
1243  13946 Larry SHULMAN              M 65-69     16       0:52:49 1:46:22 2:20:28.5 10:43 min/m     2:25:19.8 
1244  14771 Todd SINETT                M 45-49     111      0:52:42 1:44:26 2:20:29.8 10:43 min/m     2:22:46.8 
1245  15316 Kim-Marie ENGEL            F 45-49     52       0:52:08 1:44:37 2:20:30.0 10:43 min/m     2:22:54.6 
1246  13925 Alexander BERLINGIERI      M 25-29     97       0:52:19 1:44:12 2:20:31.8 10:43 min/m     2:24:50.9 
1247  15364 John MCMAHON               M 50-54     87       1:02:28 1:49:39 2:20:36.0 10:43 min/m     2:27:53.2 
1248  15561 Teresa FARRUGIA            F 45-49     53       0:50:41 1:43:21 2:20:38.8 10:44 min/m     2:26:24.5 
1249  13139 Choon Hee CHUN             F 55-59     30       0:53:17 1:45:37 2:20:40.7 10:44 min/m     2:23:55.9 
1250  15072 Robert GHERGHE             M 30-34     86       0:52:35 1:45:13 2:20:41.2 10:44 min/m     2:24:13.5 
1251  14638 Steven GONZALEZ            M 45-49     112      0:50:25 1:46:02 2:20:41.3 10:44 min/m     2:21:58.7 
1252  14985 Kerryann LOONEY            F 40-44     69       0:53:59 1:46:06 2:20:46.6 10:44 min/m     2:23:43.5 
1253  15290 Jennifer VARGAS            F 35-39     63       0:52:50 1:45:58 2:20:47.2 10:44 min/m     2:22:12.8 
1254  15096 Allison GLICKMAN-ROGERS    F 40-44     70       0:53:44 1:45:31 2:20:48.2 10:44 min/m     2:23:05.6 
1255  13096 William MILLER             M 30-34     87       0:54:54 1:45:43 2:20:51.3 10:45 min/m     2:21:23.0 
1256  14429 Anthony LARDARO            M 55-59     61       0:55:45 1:48:20 2:20:52.7 10:45 min/m     2:22:11.3 
1257  13690 John YANCIGAY              M 55-59     62       0:51:50 1:46:01 2:20:53.1 10:45 min/m     2:21:42.3 
1258  15519 Naim WALCOTT               Clydes      16       0:52:24 1:42:13 2:20:58.2 10:45 min/m     2:23:42.5 
1259  15306 Emmanuel MEJIA             M 30-34     88       0:48:21 1:42:38 2:21:03.4 10:46 min/m     2:22:15.5 
1260  14388 Damian ACKERMAN            M 25-29     98       0:50:13 1:45:21 2:21:04.8 10:46 min/m     2:23:23.3 
1261  14533 Frank EGAN                 M 50-54     88       0:52:19 1:46:12 2:21:07.7 10:46 min/m     2:21:12.6 
1262  14301 Jill VALDES                F 35-39     64       0:52:49 1:46:06 2:21:09.6 10:46 min/m     2:23:36.4 
1263  13031 Adam FALK                  M 40-44     97       0:53:56 1:46:19 2:21:11.3 10:46 min/m     2:23:06.3 
1264  14253 Louis GIORDANO             M 50-54     89       0:52:55 1:45:25 2:21:14.3 10:46 min/m     2:23:11.3 
1265  14431 David BRENNER              M 50-54     90       0:52:55 1:45:26 2:21:15.1 10:46 min/m     2:23:11.8 
1266  15584 Melissa CAVALIERE-NG       F 45-49     54       0:53:45 1:46:43 2:21:16.9 10:47 min/m     2:21:16.9 
1267  13340 Tristin MORGAN             F 30-34     72       0:52:11 1:45:59 2:21:21.8 10:47 min/m     2:23:26.8 
1268  13076 Emily MUNSON               F 19-24     67       0:51:47 1:43:16 2:21:22.3 10:47 min/m     2:24:36.0 
1269  15299 Joellen THIVIERGE          F 50-54     30       0:52:33 1:45:50 2:21:29.9 10:48 min/m     2:23:16.5 
1270  13524 Lindsay GLADSTONE          F 25-29     97       0:51:17 1:44:41 2:21:34.2 10:48 min/m     2:23:44.7 
1271  13248 Chelsea FEENEY             F 30-34     73       0:51:28 1:46:06 2:21:36.6 10:48 min/m     2:22:16.4 
1272  15640 Kristen NIEMCZYK           F 30-34     74       0:51:28 1:46:07 2:21:36.9 10:48 min/m     2:22:16.7 
1273  13197 Andrew MURPHY              M 25-29     99       0:46:59 1:47:57 2:21:37.8 10:48 min/m     2:23:36.6 
1274  14260 Misael FUENTES             M 19-24     41       0:54:02 1:41:44 2:21:38.5 10:48 min/m     2:24:23.2 
1275  14991 Tommy GALLIGAN             M 25-29     100      0:50:55 1:43:03 2:21:38.8 10:48 min/m     2:25:09.6 
1276  13194 Colleen MORGAN             F 19-24     68       0:50:55 1:43:04 2:21:38.8 10:48 min/m     2:25:09.6 
1277  15353 Steven SCHOENFELD          M 40-44     98       0:53:34 1:47:04 2:21:39.7 10:48 min/m     2:24:54.6 
1278  15378 Jeanine KUCHER             F 45-49     55       0:52:47 1:46:48 2:21:44.1 10:49 min/m     2:24:36.9 
1279  13573 Allison VELEZ              F 35-39     65       0:52:49 1:45:58 2:21:47.7 10:49 min/m     2:24:29.9 
1280  14793 Sarah ROSENHECK            F 25-29     98       0:52:17 1:45:09 2:21:51.1 10:49 min/m     2:25:05.2 
1281  15419 Chelsea TIRICO             F 30-34     75       0:49:04 1:41:09 2:21:52.5 10:49 min/m     2:25:59.5 
1282  15578 Melissa D'ESPOSITO         F 25-29     99       0:51:48 1:45:09 2:21:58.4 10:50 min/m     2:24:54.1 
1283  14882 Rocco MASCIOLI             M 45-49     113      0:53:55 1:46:17 2:21:59.2 10:50 min/m     2:23:54.5 
1284  14596 Donna RANDONE              F 55-59     31       0:52:33 1:46:06 2:22:00.9 10:50 min/m     2:24:42.4 
1285  15175 Fran DEANGELIS             F 45-49     56       0:52:33 1:46:07 2:22:01.0 10:50 min/m     2:24:42.5 
1286  15579 Anna FONG                  F 50-54     31       0:55:24 1:47:08 2:22:03.8 10:50 min/m     2:24:46.6 
1287  15642 Jugal SHAH                 M 30-34     89       0:52:41 1:44:30 2:22:06.2 10:50 min/m     2:23:54.1 
1288  14521 Allyson LOTITO             F 30-34     76       0:51:01 1:45:20 2:22:06.6 10:50 min/m     2:24:02.7 
1289  13227 Andrew FRANZONE            M 55-59     63       0:53:05 1:46:27 2:22:20.9 10:51 min/m     2:26:32.9 
1290  15088 Gloria MARTINEZ            F 35-39     66       0:53:59 1:47:41 2:22:25.3 10:52 min/m     2:25:05.6 
1291  15137 Alejandro RIVAS            M 16-18     5        0:53:58 1:45:03 2:22:27.1 10:52 min/m     2:38:14.0 
1292  13860 Mary RUEDA                 F 45-49     57       0:52:49 1:46:01 2:22:29.9 10:52 min/m     2:25:24.2 
1293  15612 Joong LEE                  M 50-54     91       0:52:48 1:45:52 2:22:37.9 10:53 min/m     2:27:43.8 
1294  14389 Robert COX                 M 30-34     90       0:53:41 1:46:57 2:22:40.3 10:53 min/m     2:24:58.0 
1295  13808 Ivan GOODSTEIN             M 50-54     92       0:49:10 1:43:31 2:22:45.0 10:53 min/m     2:22:54.7 
1296  14524 Steven COSTANZO            M 30-34     91       0:50:51 1:45:03 2:22:45.5 10:53 min/m     2:24:38.6 
1297  15275 Matthew HEPBURN            M 19-24     42       0:52:25 1:46:06 2:22:50.1 10:54 min/m     2:23:17.4 
1298  14488 Sunny NGAI                 F 40-44     71       0:54:58 1:46:12 2:22:52.5 10:54 min/m     2:25:48.5 
1299  13434 Grace DINORCIA             F 45-49     58       0:52:31 1:46:18 2:22:55.1 10:54 min/m     2:24:18.6 
1300  14327 Moira BREEN                F 45-49     59       0:53:18 1:47:18 2:22:57.2 10:54 min/m     2:29:51.2 
1301  13379 Kimberly WIND              F 25-29     100      0:53:39 1:46:36 2:22:57.9 10:54 min/m     2:26:32.0 
1302  14871 Victoria LOSPINUSO         F 30-34     77       0:53:25 1:47:28 2:23:00.2 10:54 min/m     2:25:26.2 
1303  13334 Vera THOMPSON              F 60-64     11       0:53:07 1:44:57 2:23:00.9 10:55 min/m     2:25:02.4 
1304  14350 Paul FIORE                 M 35-39     85       0:56:36 1:47:57 2:23:12.1 10:55 min/m     2:26:10.0 
1305  14348 Audrey WHALING             F 35-39     67       0:56:36 1:48:07 2:23:12.2 10:55 min/m     2:26:10.2 
1306  13122 Laughlin WHALEN            M 70-74     8        0:52:14 1:47:14 2:23:16.4 10:56 min/m     2:25:25.4 
1307  14344 Brian MILLER               M 55-59     64       0:49:43 1:44:59 2:23:19.1 10:56 min/m     2:23:37.6 
1308  13465 Jamie SHARKEY              F 30-34     78       0:52:27 1:45:23 2:23:23.2 10:56 min/m     2:25:12.7 
1309  13435 Rebecca RUSSELL            F 45-49     60       0:53:50 1:48:11 2:23:27.4 10:57 min/m     2:24:51.5 
1310  13584 John FURLONG               M 70-74     9        0:54:48 1:47:17 2:23:30.3 10:57 min/m     2:23:30.3 
1311  13015 Danielle NEFF              F 35-39     68       0:54:34 1:48:52 2:23:30.3 10:57 min/m     2:24:45.6 
1312  14081 Lawrence GIORDANO          M 60-64     32       0:52:32 1:47:01 2:23:35.1 10:57 min/m     2:25:13.0 
1313  13218 Caterina LEIB              F 25-29     101      0:48:49 1:41:28 2:23:39.4 10:57 min/m     2:26:54.0 
1314  14591 Janice BROWN               F 60-64     12       0:53:55 1:47:57 2:23:45.0 10:58 min/m     2:27:40.0 
1315  13327 Daniel MANJARREZ           M 35-39     86       0:54:25 1:47:22 2:23:45.5 10:58 min/m     2:25:59.2 
1316  15143 Alexa STONISH              F 25-29     102      0:51:43 1:46:47 2:23:46.5 10:58 min/m     2:26:58.6 
1317  13560 Corinne CAPONE             F 50-54     32       0:55:12 1:49:27 2:23:47.9 10:58 min/m     2:26:01.2 
1318  13559 Richard BARKAN             M 50-54     93       0:55:12 1:49:28 2:23:48.3 10:58 min/m     2:26:01.5 
1319  14164 Carissa RAZENSON           F 30-34     79       0:55:04 1:48:50 2:23:50.1 10:58 min/m     2:25:40.5 
1320  15600 Daniel WIAFE               M 40-44     99       0:52:56 1:46:58 2:23:52.3 10:58 min/m     2:28:26.4 
1321  15127 Amy STRACK                 F 45-49     61       0:51:00 1:45:38 2:23:53.8 10:59 min/m     2:27:06.3 
1322  15377 Rae ARORA                  M 40-44     100      0:52:21 1:45:17 2:23:54.6 10:59 min/m     2:27:19.7 
1323  13382 Jessica JARDIN             F 25-29     103      0:52:07 1:46:45 2:24:07.1 11:00 min/m     2:27:41.0 
1324  13497 Daniel COLLINS             Clydes      17       0:56:27 1:49:24 2:24:10.3 11:00 min/m     2:24:10.3 
1325  15445 Janine GEORGE              F 40-44     72       0:53:51 1:46:42 2:24:15.6 11:00 min/m     2:27:32.6 
1326  14889 Mark COLLINS               M 55-59     65       0:52:37 1:46:08 2:24:15.8 11:00 min/m     2:26:35.6 
1327  15062 Oscar WERCBERGER           M 35-39     87       0:56:26 1:48:35 2:24:18.0 11:00 min/m     2:25:05.2 
1328  13257 Nicholas GAMMA             M 19-24     43       0:51:07 1:43:43 2:24:23.6 11:01 min/m     2:25:11.9 
1329  13450 Carol SANDQUIST            F 60-64     13       0:53:25 1:47:49 2:24:24.5 11:01 min/m     2:26:34.7 
1330  14484 Teresa STRIKER             F 30-34     80       0:53:00 1:46:53 2:24:24.5 11:01 min/m     2:27:08.3 
1331  14881 David BARTLETT             M 30-34     92       0:53:38 1:46:25 2:24:25.7 11:01 min/m     2:26:55.0 
1332  15229 Ehud GOLOS                 M 65-69     17       0:52:58 1:48:56 2:24:32.8 11:02 min/m     2:24:49.4 
1333  15045 Kathryn MASTRO             F 25-29     104      0:58:30 1:51:14 2:24:34.3 11:02 min/m     2:28:26.9 
1334  13769 Jill GOFFER                F 40-44     73       0:55:14 1:47:58 2:24:39.3 11:02 min/m     2:24:56.1 
1335  14305 Jose LAZO                  M 30-34     93       0:52:27 1:46:29 2:24:40.0 11:02 min/m     2:26:07.7 
1336  14341 Katherine VIVAS            F 25-29     105      0:53:12 1:48:43 2:24:41.3 11:02 min/m     2:26:16.0 
1337  15416 Anna BRZEZINSKI            Athena      3        0:52:28 1:46:37 2:24:43.2 11:02 min/m     2:25:19.2 
1338  14497 Tonimarie OGÇÖNEILL      F 25-29     106      0:53:51 1:47:27 2:24:44.3 11:02 min/m     2:26:40.9 
1339  14975 Carlos LUNA                M 13-15     7                1:40:01 2:24:49.2 11:03 min/m     2:25:53.8 
1340  13282 Angela ROMEO               F 35-39     69       0:55:04 1:49:44 2:24:49.2 11:03 min/m     2:26:19.1 
1341  13281 Eric ROMEO                 M 35-39     88       0:55:04 1:49:42 2:24:49.7 11:03 min/m     2:26:19.2 
1342  15395 Livingstone MAJOR          M 60-64     33               1:45:14 2:24:54.0 11:03 min/m     2:26:23.5 
1343  13757 Gloria WITHUS              F 65-69     6        0:53:33 1:48:30 2:24:54.7 11:03 min/m     2:26:29.4 
1344  14888 Jill HENNESSY              F 19-24     69       0:55:10 1:49:03 2:24:57.8 11:03 min/m     2:26:31.6 
1345  14409 Kristen BENCE              F 30-34     81       0:55:12 1:49:04 2:25:13.8 11:05 min/m     2:28:39.0 
1346  13992 Laura KELLY                F 25-29     107      0:54:56 1:51:38 2:25:18.5 11:05 min/m     2:28:00.3 
1347  14962 Jeffrey KAMBERG            M 45-49     114      0:53:58 1:48:09 2:25:19.1 11:05 min/m     2:25:55.0 
1348  13036 Jacqui KOPLIK              F 50-54     33       0:53:15 1:46:43 2:25:19.2 11:05 min/m     2:26:48.3 
1349  13395 Vincent CORRADO            M 50-54     94       0:55:35 1:49:05 2:25:20.5 11:05 min/m     2:25:20.5 
1350  13829 Michael KENESKI            M 35-39     89       0:54:33 1:48:18 2:25:26.3 11:06 min/m     2:27:57.9 
1351  13810 Stephanie BECKER           F 45-49     62       0:55:46 1:49:40 2:25:29.6 11:06 min/m     2:27:15.8 
1352  13261 Traci LEDOUR               F 30-34     82       0:54:55 1:51:08 2:25:32.2 11:06 min/m     2:28:46.3 
1353  15329 Sean HOLLETT               Clydes      18       0:52:47 1:47:12 2:25:37.2 11:06 min/m     2:27:55.6 
1354  14178 Timothy BRENNAN            M 40-44     101      0:50:31 1:44:43 2:25:39.9 11:07 min/m     2:28:22.5 
1355  14830 Taner OZTIMURLENK          M 25-29     101      0:53:53 1:48:39 2:25:41.1 11:07 min/m     2:26:18.7 
1356  14504 Pamela GINEX               F 45-49     63       0:57:13 1:49:57 2:25:41.5 11:07 min/m     2:28:41.0 
1357  13570 Ariel KRUGER               F 25-29     108      0:54:38 1:49:21 2:25:52.8 11:08 min/m     2:27:13.9 
1358  15524 Young Joon SON             M 60-64     34       0:51:28 1:48:13 2:25:56.7 11:08 min/m     2:26:05.7 
1359  14933 Debra RAGUSA               F 45-49     64       0:53:11 1:48:16 2:25:57.9 11:08 min/m     2:27:36.7 
1360  13444 Robert RATE                M 50-54     95       0:52:11 1:47:21 2:26:05.0 11:09 min/m     2:28:45.7 
1361  14433 Jocelyn DIAZ               F 35-39     70       0:53:57 1:48:37 2:26:08.0 11:09 min/m     2:28:51.3 
1362  13276 Tom SUTCH                  M 35-39     90       0:54:55 1:49:09 2:26:08.8 11:09 min/m     2:30:36.4 
1363  15183 Janet CLARKE               F 55-59     32       0:56:44 1:49:46 2:26:09.5 11:09 min/m     2:28:30.1 
1364  14252 Sara OCCHIOGROSSO          F 30-34     83       0:54:55 1:49:09 2:26:09.6 11:09 min/m     2:30:36.8 
1365  14401 Janine GIRARDI             F 40-44     74       0:54:33 1:49:21 2:26:18.9 11:10 min/m     2:27:59.3 
1366  14474 Michelle O'BRIEN           F 30-34     84       0:51:19 1:48:03 2:26:23.2 11:10 min/m     2:26:58.7 
1367  14519 Michael PRICE              M 50-54     96       0:52:22 1:50:42 2:26:24.3 11:10 min/m     2:26:32.7 
1368  15205 Bernadette O'CONNOR        Athena      4        0:55:23 1:50:42 2:26:24.8 11:10 min/m     2:27:47.1 
1369  15626 Maura CARROLL              F 55-59     33       0:55:23 1:49:42 2:26:25.3 11:10 min/m     2:35:35.0 
1370  14919 Christopher TRANSOM        M 25-29     102      1:04:29 1:51:39 2:26:27.1 11:10 min/m     2:26:27.1 
1371  14560 Alicia CHIONCHIO           F 25-29     109      0:51:06 1:47:15 2:26:30.1 11:11 min/m     2:29:35.5 
1372  13793 Peggy DELANEY              F 60-64     14       0:55:36 1:50:41 2:26:32.7 11:11 min/m     2:28:44.2 
1373  13612 Pauline SCHACHNER          F 55-59     34       0:55:37 1:50:40 2:26:32.8 11:11 min/m     2:28:44.3 
1374  13498 Dean DESIANO               Clydes      19       0:53:11 1:46:55 2:26:34.3 11:11 min/m     2:28:21.1 
1375  13093 Satish NAGARAJAN           M 40-44     102      0:49:49 1:45:11 2:26:37.0 11:11 min/m     2:27:54.8 
1376  15276 Webster ALLEN              M 60-64     35       0:55:27 1:49:31 2:26:41.7 11:11 min/m     2:28:44.4 
1377  15332 Sophia SALADINO            F 19-24     70       0:55:54 1:50:56 2:26:44.6 11:12 min/m     2:29:10.3 
1378  15331 Laura SALADINO             F 45-49     65       0:55:54 1:50:56 2:26:44.8 11:12 min/m     2:29:10.5 
1379  15497 Lauren DRAUCH              F 19-24     71       0:50:42 1:45:46 2:26:45.9 11:12 min/m     2:27:47.8 
1380  14691 Ryan MCGOWAN               M 45-49     115      0:53:53 1:48:18 2:26:47.2 11:12 min/m     2:31:15.8 
1381  15545 Giovanni ANNUNZIATA        M 55-59     66       0:50:57 1:44:26 2:26:47.6 11:12 min/m     2:29:18.1 
1382  13587 Lynn DIONISIO              F 50-54     34       0:51:27 1:48:08 2:26:50.0 11:12 min/m     2:27:31.3 
1383  13019 Mary ROBBINS               F 50-54     35       0:53:07 1:48:22 2:26:56.4 11:13 min/m     2:30:24.0 
1384  13048 Risa HENKEL                F 35-39     71       0:53:46 1:48:39 2:27:01.7 11:13 min/m     2:31:07.5 
1385  14317 Annemarie HENNING          F 45-49     66       0:55:23 1:50:45 2:27:03.3 11:13 min/m     2:28:25.2 
1386  13294 David VERMILYE             M 45-49     116      0:57:33 1:54:20 2:27:04.5 11:13 min/m     2:28:37.2 
1387  13213 Deborah CHARLEMAGNE        F 50-54     36       0:53:53 1:48:59 2:27:06.7 11:13 min/m     2:27:36.5 
1388  13229 Salil MARFATIA             M 55-59     67       0:53:45 1:48:51 2:27:12.2 11:14 min/m     2:46:35.7 
1389  14063 Pat CARPENTER              F 55-59     35       0:54:31 1:49:57 2:27:15.1 11:14 min/m     2:27:57.4 
1390  13589 Joshua REIS                M 25-29     103      0:55:10 1:50:41 2:27:15.3 11:14 min/m     2:29:22.6 
1391  13341 Peter MCKENZIE             M 50-54     97       0:54:52 1:49:11 2:27:16.4 11:14 min/m     2:30:15.9 
1392  15102 Robert KENNEDY             M 35-39     91       0:55:01 1:48:57 2:27:19.8 11:14 min/m     2:28:19.5 
1393  13308 Nicole DIGIOSE             F 30-34     85       0:53:56 1:49:53 2:27:21.5 11:14 min/m     2:28:28.0 
1394  13381 Michael VERBSKY            M 40-44     103      0:56:37 1:50:38 2:27:25.6 11:15 min/m     2:28:43.0 
1395  13746 Saul BATRES                M 50-54     98       0:49:32 1:46:26 2:27:26.0 11:15 min/m     2:28:22.0 
1396  15576 Nancy KAVANAUGH            F 55-59     36       0:54:26 1:49:47 2:27:32.7 11:15 min/m     2:30:33.9 
1397  14831 Aaron CARRERAS             M 40-44     104      0:58:36 1:48:42 2:27:34.3 11:15 min/m     2:28:01.3 
1398  14255 Nicholas FESTA             M 19-24     44       0:55:49 1:50:07 2:27:35.1 11:15 min/m     2:41:42.8 
1399  14077 Anastasiya LIPATOV         F 35-39     72       0:56:57 1:50:54 2:27:35.2 11:15 min/m     2:30:14.4 
1400  14832 Pamela CARRERAS            F 40-44     75       0:53:55 1:48:47 2:27:35.9 11:16 min/m     2:28:01.9 
1401  15287 Kate KIM                   F 50-54     37       0:53:04 1:48:10 2:27:39.7 11:16 min/m     2:28:04.5 
1402  13531 Michelle MACLELLAN         F 35-39     73       0:54:28 1:49:31 2:27:43.5 11:16 min/m     2:30:14.0 
1403  14019 Brittany GUELLEME          F 30-34     86       0:53:55 1:50:03 2:27:44.1 11:16 min/m     2:29:53.7 
1404  14839 Alison WILKINS             F 25-29     110      0:56:07 1:54:26 2:27:44.5 11:16 min/m     2:36:51.1 
1405  14130 Jamie SPENCER              F 30-34     87       0:56:07 1:54:26 2:27:45.0 11:16 min/m     2:36:50.9 
1406  13846 Marco PAGANO               M 50-54     99       0:54:59 1:49:41 2:27:45.1 11:16 min/m     2:31:10.9 
1407  14236 Bridget WALSH              F 25-29     111      0:53:56 1:49:20 2:27:45.9 11:16 min/m     2:28:14.1 
1408  14532 Heather SANTUCCI           F 19-24     72       0:53:12 1:48:57 2:27:47.8 11:16 min/m     2:30:17.7 
1409  15452 Matt CAMPO                 M 40-44     105      0:53:24 1:47:59 2:27:48.8 11:17 min/m     2:31:05.4 
1410  14531 Dan KRUEGER                M 60-64     36       0:53:15 1:48:59 2:27:50.0 11:17 min/m     2:30:17.8 
1411  15076 Joe BROOKS                 M 50-54     100      0:56:13 1:51:22 2:27:51.0 11:17 min/m     2:32:09.3 
1412  14013 Henry FRIEDRICHS           M 55-59     68       0:55:48 1:50:44 2:27:57.1 11:17 min/m     2:31:41.2 
1413  14014 Kira CORMIER               F 30-34     88       0:55:48 1:50:46 2:27:57.5 11:17 min/m     2:31:41.5 
1414  14643 Wendy SPITALIERE           F 35-39     74       0:52:17 1:49:29 2:27:59.8 11:17 min/m     2:32:12.1 
1415  14374 Adam FABER                 M 45-49     117      0:50:57 1:45:31 2:28:00.1 11:17 min/m     2:31:18.2 
1416  13662 Charles CONTI              M 19-24     45       0:52:41 1:47:46 2:28:01.3 11:17 min/m     2:31:18.1 
1417  14954 Patrick MCLAUGHLIN         M 60-64     37       0:57:58 1:52:39 2:28:01.7 11:17 min/m     2:28:53.4 
1418  13215 Andrew MARGOLIN            M 50-54     101      0:53:25 1:48:24 2:28:04.5 11:18 min/m     2:33:23.4 
1419  14418 Joshua MUNISTERI           M 25-29     104      0:48:47 1:47:10 2:28:04.9 11:18 min/m     2:31:42.5 
1420  14266 Tina ABBONDANDELO          F 45-49     67       0:55:04 1:50:45 2:28:07.1 11:18 min/m     2:28:07.1 
1421  14203 Tim DOLAN                  M 55-59     69       0:55:03 1:50:45 2:28:08.5 11:18 min/m     2:28:08.5 
1422  13852 Geisha CURET               F 45-49     68       0:56:36 1:51:48 2:28:12.1 11:18 min/m     2:30:22.4 
1423  13195 Todd WEINSTEIN             M 45-49     118              1:48:52 2:28:16.3 11:19 min/m     2:29:14.1 
1424  13028 Lori POLANSKY              F 50-54     38       0:53:36 1:48:50 2:28:16.3 11:19 min/m     2:29:14.6 
1425  14606 Joshua CAJAS               M 19-24     46       0:49:29 1:45:57 2:28:17.6 11:19 min/m     2:29:09.9 
1426  13741 Dan ISRAEL                 M 35-39     92       0:48:31 1:47:22 2:28:20.7 11:19 min/m     2:29:18.4 
1427  14332 Joseph CORSO               M 65-69     18       0:54:41 1:49:54 2:28:23.9 11:19 min/m     2:30:20.6 
1428  14323 Georgia SOUTHERN-PENN      F 45-49     69       0:57:31 1:51:43 2:28:23.9 11:19 min/m     2:29:57.8 
1429  13449 Gabriela PHILIPPOU         F 40-44     76       0:55:00 1:51:16 2:28:27.8 11:19 min/m     2:32:30.6 
1430  14073 Renee ESCHMANN             F 45-49     70       0:53:48 1:48:58 2:28:35.9 11:20 min/m     2:31:01.8 
1431  13940 Fernando MERCADO           M 60-64     38       0:56:34 1:51:21 2:28:36.7 11:20 min/m     2:31:26.9 
1432  13222 Michael YORIO              M 70-74     10       0:56:37 1:51:21 2:28:39.6 11:20 min/m     2:31:26.8 
1433  15413 Lauren TOMASIC             F 45-49     71       0:53:57 1:49:41 2:28:41.5 11:21 min/m     2:31:40.3 
1434  15392 Cynthia TORRES             F 30-34     89       0:54:07 1:52:28 2:28:47.4 11:21 min/m     2:29:58.0 
1435  14642 Katie MOSIE                F 30-34     90       1:06:39 1:55:42 2:28:55.1 11:22 min/m     2:28:55.1 
1436  14090 Ken GRAHAM                 M 45-49     119      0:49:50 1:49:09 2:28:57.1 11:22 min/m     2:30:41.4 
1437  13239 Michael MANZA              M 35-39     93       0:56:10 1:52:05 2:28:58.3 11:22 min/m     2:31:01.7 
1438  13070 Meaghan MCELROY            F 25-29     112      0:55:03 1:50:36 2:29:01.8 11:22 min/m     2:33:08.1 
1439  14892 Jessica FLANAGAN           F 45-49     72       0:57:45 1:53:54 2:29:05.2 11:22 min/m     2:32:12.2 
1440  14627 Tyler PEREIRA              M 19-24     47       0:54:04 1:47:42 2:29:07.3 11:23 min/m     2:33:05.5 
1441  15474 Maria HARLEY               F 35-39     75       0:53:05 1:49:59 2:29:09.3 11:23 min/m     2:32:42.9 
1442  14508 Kristin HOWELL             F 19-24     73       0:54:52 1:50:55 2:29:12.6 11:23 min/m     2:30:26.2 
1443  13851 Joseph TESTUT              M 40-44     106      0:54:01 1:50:13 2:29:14.4 11:23 min/m     2:30:38.5 
1444  13850 Christina TESTUT           F 40-44     77       0:54:02 1:50:10 2:29:16.1 11:23 min/m     2:30:38.7 
1445  14757 Jeffrey GROSS              Clydes      20               1:52:10 2:29:16.4 11:23 min/m     2:31:06.7 
1446  14916 Mallory MECCA              F 25-29     113      0:57:23 1:54:14 2:29:19.4 11:23 min/m     2:31:32.8 
1447  13439 Timothy BARRETT            M 25-29     105      0:57:23 1:54:14 2:29:19.6 11:23 min/m     2:31:33.2 
1448  14171 Jessica PETSCHAUER         F 35-39     76       0:53:58 1:50:34 2:29:20.2 11:23 min/m     2:31:55.9 
1449  14334 Frank COLETTI              M 45-49     120      0:54:21 1:48:24 2:29:20.7 11:24 min/m     2:35:12.2 
1450  15569 Alyson GLADLE              F 45-49     73       0:55:43 1:51:20 2:29:22.1 11:24 min/m     2:31:37.6 
1451  15260 Jenna CAMPOS               F 30-34     91       0:54:55 1:51:42 2:29:36.1 11:25 min/m     2:31:43.0 
1452  13509 Carrie TREADWELL           F 40-44     78       0:56:47 1:53:08 2:29:37.4 11:25 min/m     2:31:01.7 
1453  13491 Prashant PANCHAL           M 19-24     48       0:55:10 1:51:38 2:29:38.8 11:25 min/m     2:32:13.2 
1454  15024 Matthew MONKOWSKI          M 35-39     94       0:56:46 1:52:03 2:29:39.5 11:25 min/m     2:31:47.2 
1455  13490 Ketan PANCHAL              M 25-29     106      0:55:11 1:51:41 2:29:40.1 11:25 min/m     2:32:12.5 
1456  13952 Anthony SIMONE             M 50-54     102      0:49:07 1:45:19 2:29:44.9 11:25 min/m     2:30:50.7 
1457  13111 Byung Kyu LEE              M 60-64     39       0:54:40 1:48:28 2:29:47.0 11:26 min/m     2:30:54.1 
1458  15033 Marie RANCY                F 40-44     79       0:51:33 1:48:47 2:29:50.6 11:26 min/m     2:29:50.9 
1459  14264 Trisha WIERTZ              F 55-59     37       0:57:18 1:52:04 2:29:50.8 11:26 min/m     2:30:35.4 
1460  13849 Sherin SHANAHAN            F 45-49     74       0:56:46 1:53:06 2:29:52.5 11:26 min/m     2:31:17.0 
1461  14988 Kathleen CERGOL            F 50-54     39       0:58:32 1:54:43 2:29:53.4 11:26 min/m     2:33:17.3 
1462  15577 Brian MALONE               M 50-54     103      0:55:37 1:51:54 2:29:53.5 11:26 min/m     2:34:09.8 
1463  14598 Anthony MORA               M 19-24     49               1:51:38 2:30:06.5 11:27 min/m     2:32:48.4 
1464  15136 Carol HIGUERA              F 45-49     75       0:55:46 1:52:20 2:30:10.8 11:27 min/m     2:45:57.8 
1465  14208 Dianna BARITOT             F 40-44     80       1:00:20 1:53:52 2:30:13.8 11:28 min/m     2:32:16.8 
1466  14189 Julia KEZER                F 25-29     114      0:53:35 1:49:22 2:30:14.6 11:28 min/m     2:31:43.7 
1467  14825 David CARLONE              M 25-29     107      0:52:01 1:54:03 2:30:18.2 11:28 min/m     2:30:28.4 
1468  13540 Christine CIRELLA          Athena      5        0:55:51 1:52:24 2:30:25.8 11:28 min/m     2:33:19.0 
1469  14552 Jenna MUSCARELLA           F 19-24     74       0:53:35 1:50:43 2:30:29.0 11:29 min/m     2:35:35.5 
1470  13670 Eric LIPP                  Clydes      21       0:57:14 1:53:06 2:30:29.6 11:29 min/m     2:33:10.7 
1471  14736 Dina MARRACOLLA            F 30-34     92       0:53:55 1:49:52 2:30:31.0 11:29 min/m     2:34:44.5 
1472  14195 Allyson MIGNONE            F 25-29     115              1:51:48 2:30:34.8 11:29 min/m     2:32:32.0 
1473  13365 Shani CHILL                F 40-44     81       0:53:58 1:52:18 2:30:35.7 11:29 min/m     2:34:30.4 
1474  14281 Lawrence LEW               M 40-44     107      0:57:22 1:52:57 2:30:36.2 11:29 min/m     2:34:08.0 
1475  13933 Allison TERRANOVA          F 19-24     75       0:54:29 1:52:06 2:30:36.8 11:29 min/m     2:32:45.8 
1476  14827 Dana SILJANDER             F 45-49     76       0:54:50 1:51:29 2:30:38.7 11:29 min/m     2:33:34.4 
1477  14900 Dan ANNUNZIATO             M 16-18     6        0:55:33 1:54:05 2:30:40.0 11:30 min/m     2:30:46.7 
1478  14520 Lauren PRICE               F 16-18     11       0:55:35 1:54:07 2:30:41.8 11:30 min/m     2:30:46.6 
1479  13727 Elizabeth MANLY            F 35-39     77       0:54:22 1:50:11 2:30:43.0 11:30 min/m     2:34:48.6 
1480  15209 Danielle TURNER            F 30-34     93       0:54:22 1:50:13 2:30:43.0 11:30 min/m     2:34:48.6 
1481  13457 Lauren MAZURKIEWICZ        F 30-34     94       0:54:22 1:50:11 2:30:43.3 11:30 min/m     2:34:48.4 
1482  15091 Joshua LEVITT              Clydes      22       0:57:50 1:55:12 2:30:44.6 11:30 min/m     2:32:50.2 
1483  14886 Mark BURRITT               M 45-49     121      0:53:03 1:50:07 2:30:46.5 11:30 min/m     2:32:29.8 
1484  15328 Shari LEVINE               F 45-49     77       0:56:58 1:53:15 2:30:51.0 11:30 min/m     2:34:56.1 
1485  13357 Kevin SULLIVAN             M 55-59     70       0:58:46 1:54:17 2:30:51.3 11:30 min/m     2:33:49.7 
1486  14221 Natasha CHADHA             F 25-29     116      1:04:47 1:58:17 2:30:53.2 11:31 min/m     2:32:56.6 
1487  15186 Clare LIPPONER             F 55-59     38       0:53:11 1:51:17 2:30:56.5 11:31 min/m     2:31:22.1 
1488  15187 Madeline LIPPONER          F 19-24     76               1:51:19 2:30:56.9 11:31 min/m     2:31:22.4 
1489  14279 Brian COONEY               M 45-49     122              1:51:39 2:30:57.4 11:31 min/m     2:33:37.2 
1490  13200 Rebecca ROZZONI            F 30-34     95       0:56:15 1:51:39 2:30:57.7 11:31 min/m     2:33:37.5 
1491  14007 Catherine DIPUMA           F 25-29     117      0:52:19 1:48:39 2:31:04.7 11:31 min/m     2:33:27.9 
1492  13191 Jonas BATCHELLER           M 25-29     108      0:51:20 1:49:01 2:31:05.9 11:32 min/m     2:31:21.4 
1493  14291 Stephanie ARCURI           F 25-29     118              1:56:49 2:31:06.1 11:32 min/m     2:33:46.7 
1494  15020 Kevin REGAN                M 50-54     104      0:54:54 1:51:59 2:31:06.4 11:32 min/m     2:35:29.2 
1495  14084 Seda CELIK                 F 30-34     96       0:55:07 1:52:06 2:31:12.2 11:32 min/m     2:32:06.7 
1496  15291 Rose BURNS                 F 50-54     40       0:57:09 1:54:21 2:31:16.2 11:32 min/m     2:31:16.2 
1497  15513 Jeanna LAMBERT             Athena      6        0:54:52 1:51:32 2:31:16.7 11:32 min/m     2:34:01.4 
1498  13862 Matthew NEMETH             M 40-44     108      0:54:18 1:52:59 2:31:16.8 11:32 min/m     2:33:20.0 
1499  13857 Michael NEMETH             M 40-44     109      0:54:18 1:53:01 2:31:17.2 11:32 min/m     2:33:20.0 
1500  14617 Ariana GOLUB               F 30-34     97       0:58:26 1:57:20 2:31:17.7 11:32 min/m     2:31:47.1 
1501  13074 Brandon SIVIN              M 16-18     7        0:55:48 1:52:57 2:31:22.7 11:33 min/m     2:34:29.1 
1502  13954 Kristen HENKEL             F 25-29     119      0:56:59 1:54:07 2:31:23.9 11:33 min/m     2:33:19.9 
1503  15478 Yolanda CARRINGTON         F 45-49     78       0:55:26 1:53:49 2:31:27.6 11:33 min/m     2:33:19.4 
1504  13687 Darren PIERCE              M 45-49     123      0:56:54 1:53:25 2:31:28.1 11:33 min/m     2:34:19.2 
1505  14770 Joy CIARDULLO              F 55-59     39       0:52:43 1:48:24 2:31:30.7 11:33 min/m     2:32:18.9 
1506  14661 Zhihengyu CHEN             M 19-24     50       0:50:19 1:49:19 2:31:30.9 11:33 min/m     2:33:03.7 
1507  14293 Phillip ESAIAN             M 70-74     11               1:52:11 2:31:34.8 11:34 min/m     2:33:41.1 
1508  14541 Jasper CHARAN              M 40-44     110      0:54:58 1:51:52 2:31:35.9 11:34 min/m     2:32:37.0 
1509  15453 Emily MCLAUGHLIN           F 19-24     77       0:54:22 1:51:49 2:31:36.1 11:34 min/m     2:43:02.5 
1510  14165 Catherine TAUBY            F 25-29     120      0:53:24 1:53:43 2:31:42.8 11:34 min/m     2:34:52.4 
1511  14483 Anthony YOVINO             M 60-64     40       0:53:24 1:51:22 2:31:52.0 11:35 min/m     2:33:45.7 
1512  14671 Nikita PANDURANGI          F 19-24     78       0:54:30 1:52:35 2:31:57.3 11:35 min/m     2:32:34.0 
1513  15623 Longchang FU               M 50-54     105      0:51:24 1:49:39 2:31:57.7 11:36 min/m     2:33:31.5 
1514  14392 Daniela RAGUSA             F 35-39     78       0:58:00 1:55:53 2:32:11.9 11:37 min/m     2:36:56.0 
1515  14351 Mallory INGLESE            F 30-34     98       0:53:33 1:51:46 2:32:14.0 11:37 min/m     2:35:56.1 
1516  14708 William BALL JR            M 40-44     111      0:52:11 1:48:54 2:32:20.5 11:37 min/m     2:32:26.7 
1517  14673 Adam CHIN                  M 25-29     109              1:52:58 2:32:29.4 11:38 min/m     2:41:43.3 
1518  13594 Mark SILVERMAN             M 60-64     41       0:56:10 1:53:19 2:32:31.6 11:38 min/m     2:33:42.6 
1519  14582 Christoper FELLINI         Clydes      23       0:50:57 1:47:47 2:32:34.8 11:38 min/m     2:35:31.0 
1520  15114 Kimberley SEOANE           F 25-29     121      0:58:07 1:55:25 2:32:38.1 11:39 min/m     2:36:55.4 
1521  14485 Michael STRIKER            M 35-39     95       0:53:41 1:50:19 2:32:41.4 11:39 min/m     2:35:25.4 
1522  13603 Steven HOLLWEDEL           M 25-29     110      0:46:09 1:41:22 2:32:51.1 11:40 min/m     2:35:00.0 
1523  14966 Keri MCLAUGHLIN            F 35-39     79       0:54:19 1:52:29 2:32:52.9 11:40 min/m     2:35:34.9 
1524  15462 John KLIEBER               M 60-64     42       0:55:51 1:53:16 2:33:02.3 11:40 min/m     2:36:31.1 
1525  14158 James DOOLEY               M 50-54     106      0:55:51 1:53:22 2:33:02.5 11:40 min/m     2:36:31.2 
1526  13297 Carolynn KOLLER            F 25-29     122      0:54:52 1:53:28 2:33:02.8 11:40 min/m     2:33:30.0 
1527  15074 Maria NAZZOLI              F 50-54     41       0:57:54 1:54:14 2:33:04.3 11:41 min/m     2:33:31.6 
1528  14807 Elaine KEATING-BROWN       Athena      7        0:57:55 1:54:15 2:33:04.7 11:41 min/m     2:33:31.4 
1529  15080 Amy O'HARA                 F 45-49     79       0:55:24 1:54:17 2:33:04.9 11:41 min/m     2:35:35.7 
1530  14248 Rajeev VERMA               M 30-34     94       0:55:45 1:54:27 2:33:05.3 11:41 min/m     2:53:17.8 
1531  14114 Danielle MILOVCIC          Athena      8        1:00:19 1:55:42 2:33:27.0 11:42 min/m     2:34:08.4 
1532  14043 Giuliana BIGHI             F 30-34     99       0:59:40 1:55:58 2:33:29.6 11:43 min/m     2:36:35.7 
1533  14382 Laura BENCE                F 30-34     100      0:55:14 1:56:44 2:33:31.0 11:43 min/m     2:36:55.7 
1534  13872 Kristen REUTTER            F 25-29     123      0:56:45 1:55:26 2:33:31.2 11:43 min/m     2:37:39.7 
1535  13871 Brian REUTTER              M 25-29     111      0:56:45 1:55:26 2:33:31.6 11:43 min/m     2:37:39.8 
1536  14173 Stacy MCGEECHAN            F 40-44     82       0:56:00 1:53:37 2:33:32.8 11:43 min/m     2:36:00.7 
1537  14089 Rachel DWORETZ             F 19-24     79       0:56:08 1:54:43 2:33:33.9 11:43 min/m     2:35:48.1 
1538  13383 Liany VILLACIS             F 19-24     80       0:58:33 1:55:27 2:33:36.6 11:43 min/m     2:37:24.3 
1539  14984 Daniel CLEMENTS            M 60-64     43       0:55:47 1:51:54 2:33:40.5 11:43 min/m     2:36:40.9 
1540  14072 Jennifer ZERBI             F 40-44     83       0:55:06 1:53:36 2:33:45.0 11:44 min/m     2:36:10.9 
1541  14589 Lauren WORHLE              Athena      9        0:54:22 1:50:27 2:33:45.0 11:44 min/m     2:35:40.9 
1542  14314 Cindy BAUMANN              F 45-49     80       0:56:25 1:52:55 2:33:57.9 11:45 min/m     2:38:05.1 
1543  14821 Colleen CROTHERS           F 35-39     80       0:55:42 1:55:43 2:34:06.4 11:45 min/m     2:42:34.8 
1544  14561 Lauren RUSSELL             F 25-29     124      0:53:14 1:50:39 2:34:09.5 11:46 min/m     2:37:22.6 
1545  13428 Brianne OGNIBENE           F 25-29     125      0:53:14 1:50:39 2:34:11.3 11:46 min/m     2:37:24.8 
1546  14694 Patti GREGORY              F 55-59     40       0:56:49 1:54:39 2:34:14.9 11:46 min/m     2:38:04.4 
1547  14190 Fionnuala O'DONNELL        F 19-24     81       0:53:27 1:52:00 2:34:20.6 11:46 min/m     2:41:49.0 
1548  13047 Jillian GOLDBERG           F 35-39     81       0:53:24 1:50:23 2:34:29.6 11:47 min/m     2:38:35.3 
1549  13805 Annie SOLSKY               F 40-44     84       0:56:13 1:54:17 2:34:36.2 11:48 min/m     2:36:33.0 
1550  13600 Dennis DOWLING             Clydes      24       0:56:41 1:54:27 2:34:36.3 11:48 min/m     2:37:27.9 
1551  15362 Muhammad ZULFIQAR          M 50-54     107      0:49:51 1:48:38 2:34:45.4 11:48 min/m     2:36:00.0 
1552  14546 Brittany GALLIPANI         F 25-29     126      0:51:29 1:56:24 2:35:00.4 11:49 min/m     2:35:28.8 
1553  15411 Tyler DRISCOLL             M 25-29     112      0:51:28 1:56:24 2:35:00.4 11:49 min/m     2:35:28.6 
1554  13123 Linda SPISTO               F 60-64     15       0:57:45 1:56:08 2:35:04.6 11:50 min/m     2:38:25.5 
1555  14303 Jakub TARLECKI             M 25-29     113      0:57:29 1:55:23 2:35:05.7 11:50 min/m     2:36:12.2 
1556  14302 Christy TARLECKI           F 25-29     127      0:57:30 1:55:23 2:35:06.0 11:50 min/m     2:36:12.3 
1557  14337 Janine FERRANTI            F 40-44     85       1:00:19 1:58:11 2:35:15.2 11:51 min/m     2:38:48.3 
1558  13003 Patricia VITALE            F 55-59     41       0:56:48 1:53:09 2:35:15.2 11:51 min/m     2:39:17.4 
1559  15553 Amy RADONIS                F 40-44     86       0:55:18 1:53:26 2:35:17.0 11:51 min/m     2:38:37.5 
1560  15415 Glenn HAUSMANN             M 45-49     124      0:59:52 1:56:45 2:35:20.1 11:51 min/m     2:35:43.3 
1561  14505 Christine CHOE             F 55-59     42       0:55:31 1:54:51 2:35:22.9 11:51 min/m     2:35:22.9 
1562  15527 Suzanne ADAMS              F 35-39     82       0:55:43 1:54:28 2:35:23.2 11:51 min/m     2:37:08.6 
1563  14268 Luis RAMOS                 M 25-29     114      0:57:16 1:56:16 2:35:28.3 11:52 min/m     2:39:26.5 
1564  13046 Colleen LAGRECA            F 55-59     43       0:59:53 1:58:23 2:35:29.5 11:52 min/m     2:35:45.9 
1565  15344 Kirstin HETTINGER          F 25-29     128      0:59:22 1:55:43 2:35:34.0 11:52 min/m     2:36:51.7 
1566  14292 Rejeanne DESJARDINS        F 55-59     44       0:50:56 1:43:24 2:35:37.9 11:52 min/m     2:37:38.0 
1567  14298 William SLOANE             M 50-54     108      0:58:24 1:56:57 2:35:46.5 11:53 min/m     2:36:52.5 
1568  14297 Carol SLOANE               F 50-54     42       0:58:24 1:56:57 2:35:47.0 11:53 min/m     2:36:52.6 
1569  14894 Brendan MCGARRY JR         M 40-44     112      0:59:22 1:59:19 2:35:47.3 11:53 min/m     2:39:24.3 
1570  15113 Pia GUILLEN                F 45-49     81       0:55:42 1:53:56 2:35:47.9 11:53 min/m     2:36:26.0 
1571  14455 Dan NAPOLITANO             Clydes      25       0:53:37 1:52:40 2:35:56.7 11:54 min/m     2:38:19.5 
1572  14349 Cindy DEL RIO              F 50-54     43       1:00:18 1:58:13 2:35:58.1 11:54 min/m     2:39:31.3 
1573  15380 Christa SOSNOWSKI          F 30-34     101      1:00:06 1:59:00 2:35:59.5 11:54 min/m     2:39:24.4 
1574  14339 Glenn JAHRSDOERFER         M 40-44     113      0:55:09 1:54:32 2:35:59.8 11:54 min/m     2:37:26.6 
1575  14850 Jodi SCHER PIRRO           F 45-49     82       0:58:46 1:57:42 2:35:59.8 11:54 min/m     2:37:43.7 
1576  15079 Kelly MICILETTO            F 45-49     83       0:55:34 1:54:22 2:36:02.1 11:54 min/m     2:38:32.5 
1577  14746 Katlin SAN FILIPPO         F 25-29     129      0:57:21 1:56:26 2:36:12.1 11:55 min/m     2:38:14.4 
1578  15588 Sean TEAHAN                M 30-34     95       0:54:30 1:50:47 2:36:12.5 11:55 min/m     2:39:33.5 
1579  14031 Calvin GLADEN              M 45-49     125      0:55:03 1:55:55 2:36:15.2 11:55 min/m     2:40:28.2 
1580  13955 James BASSLER              M 50-54     109      0:54:48 1:53:08 2:36:16.0 11:55 min/m     2:40:10.7 
1581  13830 Drew DEMASTERS             M 60-64     44       0:53:55 1:54:30 2:36:19.8 11:56 min/m     2:40:14.0 
1582  13847 Samir CHOPRA               M 40-44     114      0:55:18 1:57:28 2:36:21.0 11:56 min/m     2:40:17.8 
1583  15521 Vishal SHARMA              M 40-44     115      0:57:53 1:56:43 2:36:24.2 11:56 min/m     2:38:49.1 
1584  15046 William FORE               M 50-54     110      0:56:36 1:55:04 2:36:27.5 11:56 min/m     2:38:22.3 
1585  13532 Thomas SCOLLO              M 60-64     45       0:56:23 1:54:41 2:36:40.7 11:57 min/m     2:37:31.9 
1586  13066 Filomena SCHOLL            Athena      10       0:58:09 1:57:41 2:36:41.1 11:57 min/m     2:40:41.6 
1587  13945 Anthony ORTORE             M 45-49     126      0:52:14 1:53:14 2:36:45.7 11:57 min/m     2:40:30.2 
1588  13738 Jessa CASCINO              F 35-39     83       0:55:18 1:55:12 2:36:49.9 11:58 min/m     2:40:02.4 
1589  14046 Rachel SCALISE             F 30-34     102      0:59:20 1:57:50 2:36:54.9 11:58 min/m     2:40:51.2 
1590  15151 Alex EMILIANO              M 25-29     115      0:50:08 1:44:33 2:36:59.1 11:59 min/m     2:41:12.0 
1591  13129 Pamela DIPPEL              F 35-39     84       0:54:40 1:53:18 2:37:04.5 11:59 min/m     2:39:27.4 
1592  14102 Allyson LAJOIE             F 45-49     84       1:00:44 1:58:23 2:37:05.5 11:59 min/m     2:40:15.7 
1593  14106 Michael BRADLEY            M 16-18     8        0:52:58 1:51:05 2:37:07.8 11:59 min/m     2:39:32.0 
1594  13753 Orazio OCCHIPINTI          M 55-59     71       0:58:18 1:57:09 2:37:09.2 11:59 min/m     2:39:26.0 
1595  13704 Thomas MAGALDI             M 60-64     46       0:58:18 1:57:09 2:37:09.4 11:59 min/m     2:39:26.2 
1596  15326 Ann TYRIE                  F 50-54     44       0:55:15 1:51:09 2:37:12.8 12:00 min/m     2:39:32.3 
1597  13637 Emily HUNT                 F 16-18     12               1:56:44 2:37:21.7 12:00 min/m     2:39:55.1 
1598  15637 Jessica DREVIS             F 35-39     85       0:58:21 1:58:46 2:37:23.1 12:00 min/m     2:40:34.5 
1599  15439 Cindy MAGANA               F 30-34     103      0:53:30 1:53:14 2:37:23.6 12:00 min/m     2:41:03.9 
1600  14403 Jean COLON                 F 45-49     85       0:54:44 1:54:19 2:37:23.7 12:00 min/m     2:39:03.8 
1601  14405 Leticia JARA               F 40-44     87       0:58:07 1:54:09 2:37:24.1 12:00 min/m     2:41:04.3 
1602  15232 Kathleen SPARACIN          F 35-39     86       0:57:25 1:56:58 2:37:24.7 12:00 min/m     2:39:10.7 
1603  15502 Janet BRENNAN              F 30-34     104      0:57:45 1:53:54 2:37:27.5 12:01 min/m     2:40:34.3 
1604  15468 Geri CALANDRILLO           F 55-59     45       0:55:46 1:55:47 2:37:32.4 12:01 min/m     2:37:53.3 
1605  15385 Bon ABAD                   M 55-59     72       1:00:41 2:00:29 2:37:33.6 12:01 min/m     2:41:48.9 
1606  14702 Jestina BRYAN-COLLINS      Athena      11       0:57:19 1:55:04 2:37:39.2 12:02 min/m     2:39:22.7 
1607  15116 Jennifer SCHIRMACHER       F 40-44     88       0:57:09 1:58:04 2:37:53.3 12:03 min/m     2:41:18.8 
1608  14862 Denise METZGUER            F 45-49     86       0:57:09 1:58:04 2:37:54.7 12:03 min/m     2:41:20.3 
1609  15547 James WEAVER               M 35-39     96       0:56:02 1:54:42 2:37:56.6 12:03 min/m     2:41:25.3 
1610  14890 Kerry WEAVER               M 30-34     96       0:56:04 1:54:44 2:37:58.4 12:03 min/m     2:41:25.6 
1611  13628 Michelle PAPA              F 35-39     87       1:02:41 2:01:13 2:38:03.8 12:03 min/m     2:41:58.2 
1612  14212 Conor REILLY               M 25-29     116      0:55:53 1:53:45 2:38:07.4 12:04 min/m     2:40:29.2 
1613  14458 Leo DISALVO                M 30-34     97       0:56:24 1:58:03 2:38:08.4 12:04 min/m     2:39:38.2 
1614  13304 Ruth MILLS                 F 35-39     88       0:56:19 1:56:22 2:38:11.3 12:04 min/m     2:40:25.2 
1615  15451 Malini PANDE               F 35-39     89               1:53:58 2:38:17.5 12:05 min/m     2:49:30.5 
1616  14602 Jennifer LYONS             F 40-44     89       0:59:04 1:57:18 2:38:17.8 12:05 min/m     2:40:14.6 
1617  15249 Dominique ROMERIO          F 30-34     105      0:57:45 1:57:49 2:38:18.9 12:05 min/m     2:40:59.2 
1618  13597 Dennis MCLOUGHLIN          M 40-44     116      0:56:42 1:56:29 2:38:23.4 12:05 min/m     2:42:46.6 
1619  13189 Adriana DEMIRCIYAN         F 25-29     130      0:55:22 1:54:57 2:38:23.9 12:05 min/m     2:38:39.3 
1620  14216 Larry KURTZMAN             M 55-59     73       0:54:50 1:53:50 2:38:28.9 12:05 min/m     2:39:39.4 
1621  13982 Christine FITZSIMONS       F 30-34     106      0:55:49 1:52:07 2:38:43.9 12:07 min/m     2:51:49.4 
1622  13749 George WATERS              M 60-64     47       1:00:21 2:00:46 2:38:48.0 12:07 min/m     2:42:26.4 
1623  13134 Sara GROSCH                F 19-24     82       1:00:42 1:59:07 2:38:48.6 12:07 min/m     2:40:50.1 
1624  14231 Jessica CAMPISI            F 25-29     131      0:54:01 1:56:22 2:38:59.4 12:08 min/m     2:41:43.9 
1625  14987 Joseph OSHAUGHNESSY        M 45-49     127      0:51:55 1:50:43 2:39:01.4 12:08 min/m     2:39:05.7 
1626  13344 Erin BIES                  F 19-24     83       0:57:39 1:58:37 2:39:07.9 12:08 min/m     2:40:39.3 
1627  13343 Colleen BRADLEY            F 19-24     84       0:57:40 1:58:46 2:39:08.1 12:08 min/m     2:40:39.5 
1628  14315 Luisa VERA                 F 45-49     87       0:59:36 1:59:00 2:39:14.9 12:09 min/m     2:41:16.2 
1629  13299 Krystal TYSKA              F 25-29     132      0:56:20 1:56:26 2:39:20.1 12:09 min/m     2:41:18.8 
1630  14849 Richard LIANG              M 40-44     117      0:58:09 1:55:29 2:39:29.0 12:10 min/m     2:41:28.1 
1631  13143 Eun Jung LEE               F 40-44     90       1:03:55 2:02:59 2:39:32.6 12:10 min/m     2:39:38.8 
1632  13063 Na Young KIM               F 40-44     91       1:03:55 2:02:54 2:39:33.8 12:10 min/m     2:39:39.5 
1633  14045 Jeffrey BUCHMAN            M 25-29     117      0:58:53 1:57:52 2:39:36.9 12:11 min/m     2:43:33.4 
1634  13303 Jack MANZINO               M 16-18     9        0:54:29 1:57:10 2:39:38.0 12:11 min/m     2:41:43.9 
1635  15157 Joseph IPPOLITO            M 55-59     74       0:51:50 1:53:01 2:39:40.4 12:11 min/m     2:42:57.4 
1636  15199 Jed GOLDEN                 M 60-64     48       0:56:01 1:53:05 2:39:45.1 12:11 min/m     2:42:35.6 
1637  15582 Colin THOMPSON             Clydes      26       0:58:18 1:59:15 2:39:54.4 12:12 min/m     2:42:49.1 
1638  13563 Gretchen DEROV             F 45-49     88       0:58:36 1:57:51 2:39:55.6 12:12 min/m     2:42:05.1 
1639  15181 Luis OSORIO                M 40-44     118      0:48:20 1:51:38 2:40:10.5 12:13 min/m     2:41:10.4 
1640  13300 Jordan SILVER              M 45-49     128      0:54:29 1:57:10 2:40:17.8 12:14 min/m     2:42:23.4 
1641  14412 Keith SCHANARS             M 35-39     97       0:55:14 1:56:45 2:40:23.7 12:14 min/m     2:43:48.5 
1642  15574 Paul ALUSKA                M 55-59     75       0:59:07 1:59:38 2:40:34.8 12:15 min/m     2:44:09.1 
1643  14230 Stephen BARONE             M 55-59     76       0:55:50 1:56:33 2:40:36.5 12:15 min/m     2:43:05.4 
1644  13599 Joanne FROEHLICH           F 50-54     45       0:59:02 1:59:50 2:40:37.0 12:15 min/m     2:44:44.2 
1645  14986 Fnu ABHISHEK               M 40-44     119      0:56:15 1:57:53 2:40:39.4 12:15 min/m     2:51:48.5 
1646  13892 Glenn OKANE                M 45-49     129      0:55:03 1:58:57 2:40:45.3 12:16 min/m     2:44:04.3 
1647  14129 Caitlin CISEK              F 30-34     107      0:57:24 1:57:29 2:40:46.3 12:16 min/m     2:47:13.3 
1648  13772 Alan ROBBINS               M 60-64     49       0:56:22 2:06:14 2:40:51.8 12:16 min/m     2:41:23.0 
1649  14855 Judith HELLER              F 35-39     90       1:03:47 2:03:53 2:40:54.2 12:16 min/m     2:43:26.2 
1650  14853 Joe BENCIVENGA             M 60-64     50               2:00:21 2:40:59.6 12:17 min/m     2:43:34.7 
1651  14857 Andrea MAIONE              F 45-49     89       1:00:18 2:00:21 2:40:59.7 12:17 min/m     2:43:34.2 
1652  14921 Philip CICERO              M 65-69     19       0:53:40 1:51:50 2:41:11.5 12:18 min/m     2:43:34.5 
1653  14002 Tina VASQUEZ               F 30-34     108      0:57:26 2:00:09 2:41:14.5 12:18 min/m     2:45:31.6 
1654  14616 Marta LIEBERMAN            F 35-39     91       0:58:27 1:58:25 2:41:18.8 12:18 min/m     2:41:48.0 
1655  13397 Rajesh SREENIVASAN         M 40-44     120      0:59:58 1:59:59 2:41:23.9 12:19 min/m     2:42:56.7 
1656  13909 Jill CAGAN                 F 50-54     46       1:01:03 2:00:38 2:41:27.6 12:19 min/m     2:44:27.0 
1657  14000 Vincent FARETRA JR         Clydes      27       0:57:34 2:01:03 2:41:33.2 12:19 min/m     2:45:20.7 
1658  14500 Jessica PICCIRILLO         F 30-34     109      1:01:00 2:01:16 2:41:35.3 12:20 min/m     2:43:35.7 
1659  15214 Thomas CASARSA             M 60-64     51       0:57:36 2:00:33 2:41:35.4 12:20 min/m     2:45:22.3 
1660  14603 Alexis ADAMS               F 30-34     110      1:01:00 2:01:17 2:41:35.8 12:20 min/m     2:43:35.8 
1661  14501 Catherine DOXEY            F 55-59     46       1:00:59 2:01:09 2:41:35.8 12:20 min/m     2:43:36.0 
1662  14069 Kimberly WILSON            F 40-44     92       1:01:00 2:01:10 2:41:36.1 12:20 min/m     2:43:36.1 
1663  13562 Gerard RUIZ                M 55-59     77       0:57:31 1:59:58 2:41:37.5 12:20 min/m     2:41:37.5 
1664  13558 Regina THOMAS              F 19-24     85       0:55:59 1:57:12 2:41:37.8 12:20 min/m     2:45:25.1 
1665  15541 Akiva COHEN                M 16-18     10       0:53:58 1:56:06 2:41:48.3 12:21 min/m     2:45:43.6 
1666  13083 Diane BUSCAGLIA            F 60-64     16       0:57:12 1:57:27 2:41:51.0 12:21 min/m     2:45:09.2 
1667  14687 Ava CARLUCCI               F 25-29     133      0:58:07 1:59:35 2:41:56.7 12:21 min/m     2:42:00.6 
1668  15438 Chris CASCIO               M 45-49     130      0:57:35 1:57:50 2:41:57.5 12:21 min/m     2:46:12.2 
1669  13142 Saul BORENSTEIN            M 75+       2        1:01:39 2:00:58 2:42:02.5 12:22 min/m     2:42:21.2 
1670  14096 Teresa PELLEGRINO          F 55-59     47       1:01:57 2:01:24 2:42:07.7 12:22 min/m     2:42:50.5 
1671  13545 Deanna VITALE              F 30-34     111              1:56:29 2:42:15.1 12:23 min/m     2:53:41.7 
1672  13104 Joanne KONG                F 60-64     17       0:57:22 1:58:44 2:42:15.2 12:23 min/m     2:44:57.6 
1673  13272 Sheri KINSTLER             F 55-59     48       0:59:40 2:00:53 2:42:24.6 12:23 min/m     2:42:33.6 
1674  13198 Allison ZACK               F 30-34     112      0:57:01 1:58:20 2:42:38.1 12:24 min/m     2:45:15.3 
1675  13199 Alexander KAMM             M 30-34     98       0:57:01 1:58:16 2:42:38.1 12:24 min/m     2:45:15.4 
1676  13212 Helma CLAVIN               F 75+       1        0:57:30 1:58:38 2:42:38.9 12:24 min/m     2:43:51.7 
1677  13170 Richard RUBIN              M 65-69     20               1:59:31 2:42:40.6 12:25 min/m     2:45:01.8 
1678  14160 Catherine KUTNOWSKY        F 40-44     93       0:57:47 1:58:04 2:42:41.0 12:25 min/m     2:45:27.4 
1679  14152 Jennifer KELLER            F 40-44     94       0:57:48 1:58:05 2:42:41.4 12:25 min/m     2:45:27.3 
1680  15466 Rebecca BELMONTE           F 30-34     113      1:00:30 2:02:14 2:42:43.9 12:25 min/m     2:46:40.7 
1681  13689 Samuel GREEN               M 70-74     12       0:56:07 1:57:34 2:42:44.5 12:25 min/m     2:42:54.2 
1682  15467 Lisa CAMP                  F 25-29     134      1:00:29 2:02:15 2:42:46.6 12:25 min/m     2:46:43.5 
1683  14860 Alexandra TRINKOFF         F 50-54     47       1:03:50 2:03:55 2:42:52.6 12:26 min/m     2:45:22.5 
1684  14910 Farrukh ZAIDI              M 40-44     121      0:56:21 1:58:13 2:42:54.4 12:26 min/m     2:45:39.8 
1685  15128 Nancy LANZETTA             F 40-44     95       1:00:37 2:01:31 2:42:57.7 12:26 min/m     2:44:25.5 
1686  13605 Sung Jo KIM                M 75+       3                1:58:04 2:43:03.6 12:26 min/m     3:10:15.1 
1687  15398 Estefany GARAY             F 35-39     92       1:00:14 2:02:39 2:43:10.8 12:27 min/m     2:47:06.6 
1688  14877 Joanne MCISAAC             F 50-54     48       0:59:40 2:02:19 2:43:15.8 12:27 min/m     2:46:24.5 
1689  13606 Peter MANISCALCO           M 45-49     131      0:56:22 1:58:26 2:43:24.6 12:28 min/m     2:45:50.7 
1690  14858 Mark WOOLFSON              M 50-54     111      1:01:30 2:04:09 2:43:24.6 12:28 min/m     2:45:59.1 
1691  14854 Marilyn SOUTHERTON         F 50-54     49       1:01:30 2:02:56 2:43:24.8 12:28 min/m     2:45:59.2 
1692  13944 Daniel ROSS                M 35-39     98       1:03:46 2:06:26 2:43:30.6 12:28 min/m     2:47:06.1 
1693  14502 Annmarie CUSTODIO          F 35-39     93       1:01:21 2:03:15 2:43:33.8 12:29 min/m     2:46:30.0 
1694  15614 Juan MAITA                 M 50-54     112      0:52:09 1:52:39 2:43:38.5 12:29 min/m     2:43:45.4 
1695  14396 Laurentia MEI              F 40-44     96       1:02:22 2:03:59 2:43:42.5 12:29 min/m     2:46:19.7 
1696  14143 Paul LIEBLER               M 60-64     52       0:59:31 1:58:22 2:43:53.4 12:30 min/m     2:44:10.1 
1697  14902 Kaitlin ROE                F 25-29     135      1:03:03 2:02:27 2:43:53.9 12:30 min/m     2:45:47.9 
1698  14899 Emily HELLER               F 25-29     136      1:03:05 2:02:27 2:43:54.4 12:30 min/m     2:45:48.1 
1699  13158 John ANGERAME              M 60-64     53               2:02:42 2:43:54.8 12:30 min/m     2:44:06.2 
1700  14904 Ariana CONSTANTINE         F 25-29     137      1:03:08 2:02:37 2:43:55.8 12:30 min/m     2:45:49.3 
1701  15174 Irina GABERMAN             F 45-49     90       0:57:01 2:00:25 2:44:05.3 12:31 min/m     2:46:23.4 
1702  15477 James WEST                 M 50-54     113      1:00:01 2:03:24 2:44:09.4 12:31 min/m     2:46:01.3 
1703  13489 Cynthia BARRY              F 45-49     91       0:58:06 2:01:23 2:44:16.8 12:32 min/m     2:46:05.8 
1704  13431 Joe DRENNAN                M 60-64     54       1:00:49 2:02:54 2:44:18.4 12:32 min/m     2:48:03.7 
1705  13647 Sarah KIM                  F 60-64     18       1:04:51 2:04:27 2:44:23.3 12:32 min/m     2:44:38.7 
1706  13646 Dj KIM                     M 60-64     55       1:04:51 2:04:27 2:44:23.6 12:32 min/m     2:44:38.6 
1707  14704 Patti ADELMAN              F 45-49     92       1:02:30         2:44:31.0 12:33 min/m     2:47:25.8 
1708  13656 Kenar JHAVERI              M 40-44     122      1:03:47 2:06:32 2:44:32.7 12:33 min/m     2:48:08.4 
1709  14241 Samantha CASSIDY           F 45-49     93       0:57:03 2:00:02 2:44:33.6 12:33 min/m     2:47:17.8 
1710  13101 Joanne GATTO               Athena      12       0:58:05 2:01:23 2:44:34.6 12:33 min/m     2:46:24.1 
1711  14004 Nancy CHIU                 F 50-54     50       1:02:22 2:04:29 2:44:36.9 12:33 min/m     2:47:14.1 
1712  13477 Simmi DCOSTA               F 40-44     97       1:00:32 2:03:38 2:44:40.8 12:34 min/m     2:46:48.7 
1713  13476 Dennis ROZARIO             M 40-44     123      1:00:33 2:03:38 2:44:41.2 12:34 min/m     2:46:49.0 
1714  14134 Laura VEGAS                F 50-54     51       0:56:57 1:59:12 2:44:45.0 12:34 min/m     2:46:53.2 
1715  14363 Heidi ROBLES               F 60-64     19       0:58:16 2:01:13 2:44:45.6 12:34 min/m     2:47:21.5 
1716  13609 Jeane-Marie ZARZYCKI       F 35-39     94       0:56:02 1:59:13 2:44:46.7 12:34 min/m     2:47:02.4 
1717  13826 Robert SHALLER             M 55-59     78       0:56:53 2:01:19 2:44:48.1 12:34 min/m     2:48:27.0 
1718  13468 Te'retta HALL              F 45-49     94       1:03:01 2:04:43 2:44:51.5 12:35 min/m     2:47:13.8 
1719  14852 Arleea HENDRICKS           F 40-44     98       0:59:47 2:04:50 2:44:54.1 12:35 min/m     2:47:14.8 
1720  13492 Girish PANCHAL             M 55-59     79       1:01:11 2:04:27 2:44:59.9 12:35 min/m     2:47:33.2 
1721  14128 Samantha KIRRANE           F 30-34     114      0:56:14 2:04:00 2:45:12.8 12:36 min/m     2:47:56.2 
1722  14585 Steven ALVINO              Clydes      28       0:59:51 2:03:01 2:45:32.1 12:38 min/m     2:49:38.9 
1723  14453 Riley SCHWARTZ             F 19-24     86               2:03:24 2:45:34.3 12:38 min/m     2:49:00.8 
1724  13995 Danielle ARCURI            F 30-34     115      1:03:38 2:06:48 2:45:35.0 12:38 min/m     2:48:15.1 
1725  13588 Erin GREENE                F 25-29     138      0:59:14 2:01:40 2:45:42.8 12:38 min/m     2:48:44.0 
1726  13132 Yogesh PACHPUTE            M 35-39     99       1:01:33 2:09:19 2:45:50.5 12:39 min/m     2:47:43.8 
1727  13645 Lauren ROSA                Athena      13       0:59:50 2:04:50 2:45:54.8 12:39 min/m     2:48:22.3 
1728  13130 Gilberto SALAS             M 25-29     118      0:57:46 2:03:57 2:46:35.6 12:43 min/m     2:46:38.0 
1729  14220 Jina ARAFAT                F 40-44     99       0:58:45 2:01:21 2:46:57.4 12:44 min/m     2:48:41.7 
1730  15567 Rosibell GARCIA            F 40-44     100      0:55:45 2:02:34 2:47:14.2 12:45 min/m     2:50:48.3 
1731  13623 Peter LABARCA              M 40-44     124      1:00:59 2:04:42 2:47:36.0 12:47 min/m     2:52:02.0 
1732  13375 Elliot CHOI                M 35-39     100      1:01:01 2:03:35 2:47:40.3 12:47 min/m     2:50:55.8 
1733  13636 Stephanie LAMBROS          F 19-24     87       0:58:56 2:02:57 2:47:53.7 12:48 min/m     2:49:14.9 
1734  13430 Fred BRANDENBERGER         M 35-39     101      1:01:14 2:03:26 2:47:58.3 12:49 min/m     2:51:39.2 
1735  14959 David BRISTEL              Clydes      29       0:57:04 2:02:00 2:48:01.2 12:49 min/m     2:49:52.1 
1736  14466 Subbarao GUDDATI           M 50-54     114      1:03:26 2:07:19 2:48:07.9 12:50 min/m     2:51:41.5 
1737  13128 Eric DIPPEL                Clydes      30       1:00:56 2:01:12 2:48:13.1 12:50 min/m     2:50:36.9 
1738  13318 Ketty THOMAS               F 45-49     95       1:38:12         2:48:22.2 12:51 min/m     2:52:13.4 
1739  13324 Eulalia BROOKS             F 45-49     96       1:38:10         2:48:23.2 12:51 min/m     2:52:17.0 
1740  14421 Catherine ERDMANN          F 30-34     116      0:59:27 2:04:26 2:48:25.0 12:51 min/m     2:51:07.8 
1741  13718 Peter MIRABELLA            Clydes      31       1:02:47 2:05:30 2:48:25.1 12:51 min/m     2:50:05.4 
1742  14960 Barbara STANLEY            F 60-64     20       1:01:22 2:06:32 2:48:25.4 12:51 min/m     2:48:47.4 
1743  14386 Jimmy HILDMAN              M 50-54     115      1:01:14 2:04:46 2:48:27.5 12:51 min/m     2:48:38.6 
1744  15639 Nicole ERAS                F 19-24     88       1:02:30 2:04:09 2:48:31.6 12:51 min/m     2:48:58.4 
1745  13602 Frank ARCURI               M 60-64     56       1:03:35 2:06:46 2:48:48.7 12:53 min/m     2:51:31.6 
1746  14526 Davina KAHEN               Athena      14       1:01:34 2:08:28 2:48:51.4 12:53 min/m     2:50:06.4 
1747  14823 Victoria PITZ              F 19-24     89       0:58:48 2:00:12 2:48:52.8 12:53 min/m     2:49:04.9 
1748  14685 Kelly ENGLE                F 30-34     117      1:01:22 2:04:26 2:49:06.0 12:54 min/m     2:51:52.3 
1749  13504 Alessandra LEDESMA-JAVIER  F 45-49     97       1:01:51 2:05:18 2:49:06.9 12:54 min/m     2:52:43.4 
1750  15234 Maria CONLIN               F 40-44     101      0:59:47 2:05:20 2:49:09.1 12:54 min/m     2:51:54.1 
1751  14800 Derek SMITH                M 50-54     116      0:58:03 2:02:31 2:49:09.2 12:54 min/m     2:53:48.7 
1752  14668 Elizabeth KIRK             F 25-29     139      0:57:59 2:01:15 2:49:20.4 12:55 min/m     2:49:56.2 
1753  15483 Adina MONACO               F 30-34     118      0:58:00 2:01:16 2:49:20.9 12:55 min/m     2:49:56.5 
1754  13899 Jennifer LOGIUDICE         F 45-49     98       1:04:31 2:06:20 2:49:22.8 12:55 min/m     2:52:45.3 
1755  13091 Theresa JACKLIN            F 30-34     119      0:56:09 2:04:34 2:49:32.0 12:56 min/m     2:51:18.7 
1756  13667 Regina FLORIANI            F 25-29     140      1:17:19 2:11:57 2:49:44.0 12:57 min/m     2:49:44.0 
1757  15295 Darlene AGUILAR            F 45-49     99       1:02:00 2:09:38 2:50:06.0 12:59 min/m     2:54:01.6 
1758  13313 Sayo AJIMA                 F 35-39     95       1:04:51 2:08:38 2:50:12.6 12:59 min/m     2:54:10.0 
1759  15173 Shu-Wing POON              M 60-64     57       0:58:37 2:03:43 2:50:20.0 13:00 min/m     2:53:43.3 
1760  14467 Jhansi RAO                 F 45-49     100      1:03:29 2:07:29 2:50:23.4 13:00 min/m     2:53:58.2 
1761  13478 Nicole HUTTNER             F 19-24     90       1:04:11 2:07:06 2:50:25.9 13:00 min/m     2:50:51.0 
1762  14489 Xuanxin XU                 F 25-29     141      1:01:27 2:04:58 2:50:26.9 13:00 min/m     2:54:15.0 
1763  13062 Tae Eun KIM                F 40-44     102      0:58:47 2:04:12 2:50:35.6 13:01 min/m     2:50:42.4 
1764  15108 Karen CASKO                Athena      15       1:06:04 2:10:13 2:50:43.0 13:01 min/m     2:54:06.9 
1765  15538 Lwando NCETSHANA           F 30-34     120      1:06:04 2:10:13 2:50:43.3 13:01 min/m     2:54:06.7 
1766  13879 Frank D'AMBROSIO           M 60-64     58       1:00:54 2:05:12 2:50:47.1 13:02 min/m     2:52:04.2 
1767  13586 Joana TUSA                 F 25-29     142      0:58:12 2:06:09 2:50:52.8 13:02 min/m     2:54:47.9 
1768  14340 Kayla TUSA                 F 19-24     91       0:58:11 2:06:08 2:50:53.0 13:02 min/m     2:54:48.1 
1769  14310 Jennifer CONTI             F 50-54     52       0:59:40 2:05:19 2:51:00.6 13:03 min/m     2:54:16.9 
1770  15536 Fabian CHAPOTEAU           M 30-34     99       0:55:13 2:00:47 2:51:11.0 13:04 min/m     2:56:19.4 
1771  14039 Christine ROSE             F 35-39     96       1:01:19 2:05:39 2:51:18.5 13:04 min/m     2:52:44.4 
1772  15059 Michael CONLON             M 60-64     59       1:01:33 2:06:21 2:51:56.8 13:07 min/m     2:55:25.2 
1773  15542 Tricia POWERS              Athena      16       1:01:56 2:05:55 2:52:00.2 13:07 min/m     2:54:24.8 
1774  14625 Moshe SCHWALB              M 19-24     51       0:57:13 2:01:38 2:52:00.5 13:07 min/m     3:12:43.8 
1775  14369 Tamika BOLDS               F 40-44     103      1:04:08 2:08:50 2:52:11.0 13:08 min/m     2:55:14.2 
1776  13686 Daryl QUINONES             M 45-49     132      1:03:25 2:07:09 2:52:15.2 13:08 min/m     2:56:12.5 
1777  13188 Scott BOCAMAZO             M 45-49     133      0:57:22 2:01:47 2:52:23.7 13:09 min/m     2:54:14.3 
1778  13788 Kelly RHATIGAN             F 45-49     101      1:01:49 2:07:36 2:52:27.5 13:09 min/m     2:55:43.3 
1779  13432 Sun LEE                    M 55-59     80       1:07:25 2:09:49 2:52:29.5 13:10 min/m     2:53:33.8 
1780  15313 Richard CARBONE            M 35-39     102      0:52:58 1:58:20 2:52:29.5 13:10 min/m     2:55:27.0 
1781  14623 Mary WHELAN-LEVINE         F 60-64     21       1:01:54 2:08:03 2:52:31.6 13:10 min/m     2:54:30.6 
1782  14640 Marie ACHATZ               F 60-64     22       1:01:55 2:08:03 2:52:32.4 13:10 min/m     2:54:30.8 
1783  13635 Sandip MEHTA               M 50-54     117      1:05:53 2:11:34 2:52:57.4 13:12 min/m     2:57:18.8 
1784  13479 Erica GASTON               F 55-59     49       1:00:22 2:07:00 2:53:01.5 13:12 min/m     2:55:40.7 
1785  14679 Jennifer OWEN              F 40-44     104      1:04:50 2:10:00 2:53:05.2 13:12 min/m     2:53:46.1 
1786  14792 Alma ROCHA                 F 55-59     50       1:05:23 2:11:09 2:53:13.3 13:13 min/m     2:56:22.8 
1787  15296 Lorraine DALY              F 50-54     53       1:02:40 2:09:34 2:53:21.1 13:13 min/m     2:57:17.6 
1788  13495 Richard LEONARD            M 35-39     103      1:02:15 2:09:21 2:53:23.8 13:14 min/m     2:56:03.5 
1789  13644 Kuan-Yin TIMOTHEE          F 45-49     102      1:02:52 2:08:57 2:53:28.8 13:14 min/m     2:55:51.1 
1790  14887 Jenna MARSALA              F 19-24     92       1:01:27 2:05:51 2:53:39.1 13:15 min/m     2:55:12.8 
1791  13750 Antonio PATINO             M 75+       4        1:08:36 2:11:51 2:53:49.7 13:16 min/m     2:56:57.5 
1792  14976 Katlyn VECCHIO             F 19-24     93       1:07:11 2:11:40 2:53:58.9 13:16 min/m     2:55:16.2 
1793  13424 Coleman THOMAS             M 25-29     119      0:58:38 2:07:21 2:54:10.5 13:17 min/m     2:58:49.3 
1794  13423 Youwon CHUN                F 25-29     143      0:58:38 2:07:21 2:54:11.0 13:17 min/m     2:58:49.7 
1795  13133 Sushma PACHPUTE            F 30-34     121      1:01:36 2:09:26 2:54:15.5 13:18 min/m     2:56:06.1 
1796  13057 Tomas LEE                  M 50-54     118      0:59:53 2:05:54 2:54:29.3 13:19 min/m     2:55:31.3 
1797  15008 John BONO                  F 55-59     51       0:59:05 1:59:57 2:54:38.9 13:19 min/m     2:58:45.2 
1798  15354 Matthew SOLIS              M 19-24     52       1:00:16 2:03:59 2:55:14.6 13:22 min/m     2:58:27.2 
1799  14780 Alexis LAMPONE-PERRONE     F 35-39     97       1:07:19 2:12:43 2:55:18.2 13:22 min/m     2:58:59.0 
1800  13611 Larry SCHACHNER            M 55-59     81       1:04:36 2:08:26 2:55:20.8 13:23 min/m     2:57:33.7 
1801  13141 Jacqueline LINDSAY         F 45-49     103      1:02:17 2:08:24 2:55:42.0 13:24 min/m     3:00:41.4 
1802  13770 Stephen P OBRIEN           M 60-64     60       1:05:38 2:12:07 2:55:52.2 13:25 min/m     2:58:36.2 
1803  15556 Kathleen MAEHR             F 25-29     144      1:04:21 2:10:26 2:55:59.5 13:26 min/m     2:59:27.9 
1804  15261 Nikki LAWSON               F 45-49     104      1:02:15 2:08:16 2:56:12.7 13:27 min/m     3:01:14.1 
1805  15595 Miroslaw BAJENA            M 50-54     119      1:04:44 2:11:29 2:56:23.3 13:27 min/m     2:59:53.6 
1806  13671 Anju JHAWAR                F 45-49     105      1:05:54 2:11:36 2:56:24.6 13:27 min/m     3:00:46.0 
1807  13676 Meredith GULFMAN           F 40-44     105      0:56:53 2:02:35 2:56:25.0 13:28 min/m     2:56:44.0 
1808  13159 Monique HARTLEY-BROWN      F 40-44     106      0:54:51 2:00:44 2:56:25.6 13:28 min/m     2:56:36.4 
1809  15546 Sarah WEYDIG               F 40-44     107      1:03:41 2:09:41 2:56:43.4 13:29 min/m     2:59:57.0 
1810  14041 Annette YORKE              F 50-54     54       1:05:22 2:10:34 2:56:44.9 13:29 min/m     2:58:01.1 
1811  13254 Gina CZAJA                 F 50-54     55       1:09:06 2:16:02 2:56:46.4 13:29 min/m     2:59:26.1 
1812  13255 Raymond CZAJA              M 55-59     82       1:09:07 2:16:03 2:56:47.2 13:29 min/m     2:59:26.3 
1813  15082 Christopher MICHAEL        M 50-54     120      1:07:53 2:13:04 2:57:12.6 13:31 min/m     3:00:31.4 
1814  15597 Mara GOLDMAN-JORISCH       F 60-64     23       1:04:44 2:11:31 2:57:13.7 13:31 min/m     3:00:44.2 
1815  14263 Jill GREENEY               F 45-49     106      1:00:05 2:07:06 2:57:19.1 13:32 min/m     2:59:46.5 
1816  14201 Kimberly CRETTOL           F 50-54     56       1:00:05 2:07:06 2:57:19.7 13:32 min/m     2:59:46.5 
1817  15178 Joanne HENDRICKSON         F 35-39     98       1:08:19 2:15:04 2:57:21.3 13:32 min/m     2:59:58.2 
1818  13006 Steve SALDANA              M 60-64     61       1:05:21 2:13:29 2:57:24.2 13:32 min/m     3:00:28.0 
1819  15308 Richard BARNETT            M 65-69     21       1:16:05 2:14:40 2:57:36.2 13:33 min/m     3:00:07.9 
1820  14083 Sal CELIK                  M 60-64     62               2:12:13 2:57:47.0 13:34 min/m     2:58:42.0 
1821  13329 In Ae KIM                  F 55-59     52       1:04:00 2:10:44 2:58:02.9 13:35 min/m     2:59:06.7 
1822  14748 Dean BABICH                M 25-29     120      0:57:28 2:12:18 2:58:05.3 13:35 min/m     3:02:03.6 
1823  15269 Gerald STULBERGER          M 60-64     63       1:04:59 2:14:02 2:58:15.9 13:36 min/m     2:58:26.1 
1824  13651 Heather SOFTY              F 35-39     99       1:05:25 2:11:31 2:58:21.8 13:36 min/m     3:01:32.5 
1825  15573 Eric NEWMAN                M 50-54     121      1:08:27 2:15:23 2:58:22.0 13:36 min/m     3:00:59.7 
1826  13652 Laura SOFTY                F 30-34     122      1:05:01 2:11:33 2:58:22.4 13:36 min/m     3:01:32.8 
1827  13779 Kristina LEON              F 40-44     108      0:59:46 2:09:33 2:58:22.5 13:36 min/m     2:59:42.3 
1828  13780 John TENBROECK             M 65-69     22       0:59:46 2:09:34 2:58:23.1 13:37 min/m     2:59:42.9 
1829  14733 Dawn ROBSON                F 50-54     57       1:05:02 2:13:03 2:58:33.5 13:37 min/m     3:01:42.7 
1830  15087 Lee ABAMONGA               M 35-39     104      1:07:12 2:14:56 2:58:40.9 13:38 min/m     3:00:55.8 
1831  15458 Laura BOSSERT              F 19-24     94       0:57:17 2:05:41 2:58:41.5 13:38 min/m     3:03:14.1 
1832  13712 Paul LAWLESS               M 55-59     83       1:04:39 2:07:20 2:58:47.3 13:38 min/m     3:06:04.9 
1833  14632 Scott DUNN                 M 55-59     84       1:18:49 2:19:33 2:58:47.4 13:38 min/m     2:58:47.4 
1834  14790 Jennifer MCKILLOP          F 35-39     100      1:07:19 2:12:43 2:58:54.4 13:39 min/m     3:02:35.0 
1835  14949 Marie SANDER               F 30-34     123      1:08:18 2:15:12 2:59:07.2 13:40 min/m     3:01:45.7 
1836  14941 Kim SCHAROFF               Athena      17       1:08:18 2:15:09 2:59:10.9 13:40 min/m     3:01:49.3 
1837  13118 Alexa ROGERS               F 25-29     145      1:06:07 2:13:48 2:59:13.3 13:40 min/m     3:03:04.1 
1838  15533 Jackie LOTT                F 45-49     107      1:08:17 2:15:08 2:59:13.4 13:40 min/m     3:01:53.9 
1839  14309 Gary LJUNGQUIST            Clydes      32       1:04:39 2:10:57 2:59:13.4 13:40 min/m     3:03:13.4 
1840  13192 Nicole FIELD               Athena      18       1:07:54 2:14:55 2:59:13.9 13:40 min/m     3:02:04.4 
1841  14754 Yuri OBEDENCIO             M 30-34     100      1:07:13 2:15:02 2:59:14.9 13:40 min/m     3:01:29.5 
1842  13864 John SHEEDY                M 40-44     125      1:06:14 2:13:26 2:59:49.8 13:43 min/m     3:02:09.5 
1843  15052 Alan SCHORN                M 60-64     64       1:04:35 2:11:43 3:00:28.7 13:46 min/m     3:02:56.0 
1844  13519 Warren VANDEWATER          M 60-64     65       1:08:26 2:17:10 3:00:44.0 13:47 min/m     3:03:31.4 
1845  13116 Vinod CHAND                M 50-54     122      1:02:17 2:10:39 3:00:44.5 13:47 min/m     3:13:29.8 
1846  13389 Kevin MULLER               M 35-39     105      0:59:17 2:03:14 3:01:03.8 13:49 min/m     3:16:51.6 
1847  15404 Michael KOROL              M 60-64     66       1:07:36 2:18:08 3:01:14.2 13:50 min/m     3:02:41.2 
1848  15534 James CADENA               M 35-39     106      1:08:25 2:15:43 3:01:32.3 13:51 min/m     3:12:17.8 
1849  13216 Weon Hi KANG               F 60-64     24       1:09:43 2:16:08 3:01:34.8 13:51 min/m     3:05:33.9 
1850  13345 Jae You CHUN               M 60-64     67       0:58:16 2:11:30 3:01:38.9 13:51 min/m     3:06:18.3 
1851  13426 Chong Bum CHUN             M 30-34     101      0:58:18 2:11:31 3:01:39.3 13:52 min/m     3:06:16.5 
1852  14707 Jason VITTORE              Clydes      33       1:07:04 2:15:03 3:02:18.5 13:55 min/m     3:05:55.5 
1853  14522 Jessica GUTIERREZ          F 25-29     146      1:04:11 2:13:41 3:02:35.7 13:56 min/m     3:06:15.2 
1854  15464 Shannon BAHME              Athena      19       1:01:04 2:12:50 3:02:57.2 13:57 min/m     3:05:21.2 
1855  15463 Danielle CHARETTE          Athena      20       1:01:04 2:12:52 3:02:57.4 13:57 min/m     3:05:21.5 
1856  14873 Allison SCHMIDT            F 45-49     108      1:02:57 2:13:11 3:02:58.5 13:58 min/m     3:05:24.2 
1857  13485 Evan FISCHER               M 45-49     134      1:06:18 2:13:24 3:03:07.7 13:58 min/m     3:03:46.6 
1858  13387 Graceann KIEFFER           F 40-44     109      1:05:04 2:14:40 3:03:13.5 13:59 min/m     3:06:21.0 
1859  14920 Eileen CAMMAROTA           F 25-29     147      1:18:54 2:22:09 3:03:17.4 13:59 min/m     3:03:17.4 
1860  14343 Constance SIGMAN           F 50-54     58       1:06:01 2:16:20 3:03:31.5 14:00 min/m     3:07:40.9 
1861  14415 Esther SEPLOWITZ           F 35-39     101      1:06:01 2:16:33 3:03:31.8 14:00 min/m     3:07:40.8 
1862  15350 Melissa CHUNG-SUAREZ       F 35-39     102      1:05:47 2:14:45 3:04:00.6 14:02 min/m     3:04:23.1 
1863  13878 Nancy LONG                 F 35-39     103      1:02:12 2:10:00 3:04:07.4 14:03 min/m     3:07:50.8 
1864  13517 Judith POWELL              F 60-64     25       1:06:34 2:15:41 3:04:10.6 14:03 min/m     3:05:55.1 
1865  15228 Francisco DOMINGUEZ        M 35-39     107      1:07:30 2:14:21 3:05:11.6 14:08 min/m     3:08:37.7 
1866  13274 Brian JOHNSON              M 30-34     102      1:03:51 2:14:51 3:05:23.4 14:09 min/m     3:09:32.4 
1867  15017 Elizabeth SOEHNER          F 25-29     148      1:05:11 2:19:07 3:05:27.9 14:09 min/m     3:19:11.0 
1868  15550 Richard KASS               M 60-64     68       1:12:20 2:20:57 3:05:32.0 14:09 min/m     3:06:27.0 
1869  13352 Stephen REIS               M 55-59     85       1:06:48 2:17:06 3:06:16.6 14:13 min/m     3:07:13.9 
1870  14813 Vicki JONES                F 45-49     109      1:07:51 2:16:22 3:06:29.3 14:14 min/m     3:09:29.8 
1871  14554 Daytona FREY               F 30-34     124      1:02:00 2:16:07 3:06:40.0 14:14 min/m     3:09:22.4 
1872  15355 Deanna GONZALEZ            F 19-24     95       1:08:00 2:17:51 3:06:48.9 14:15 min/m     3:09:19.5 
1873  13338 Keri ALBINSKI              F 25-29     149      1:08:04 2:18:51 3:06:50.9 14:15 min/m     3:17:47.5 
1874  13786 Carlos ORDONEZ             M 55-59     86       0:57:27 2:18:48 3:07:05.9 14:16 min/m     3:07:05.9 
1875  15399 Ruth ALBRIGHT              F 55-59     53       0:59:26 2:02:24 3:07:10.5 14:17 min/m     3:11:06.5 
1876  13030 Anthony D'ALLEVA           M 50-54     123      1:11:48 2:21:44 3:07:38.6 14:19 min/m     3:08:07.9 
1877  14978 Dennis HERNANDEZ           M 60-64     69       1:06:21 2:15:39 3:07:39.5 14:19 min/m     3:16:02.3 
1878  14777 Jennifer HANNIGAN          Athena      21       1:08:19 2:17:33 3:08:28.0 14:23 min/m     3:11:06.7 
1879  13564 Sonia DANIEL               F 25-29     150      1:07:29 2:16:59 3:08:45.7 14:24 min/m     3:09:16.7 
1880  14035 Phyllis ROSENSTEIN         F 55-59     54       1:09:41 2:18:33 3:08:51.5 14:25 min/m     3:10:10.8 
1881  14740 Liza GEONIE                F 45-49     110      1:07:31 2:18:47 3:08:59.8 14:25 min/m     3:12:29.7 
1882  14450 Kathleen SOLANA            F 50-54     59       1:05:23 2:17:48 3:09:01.2 14:25 min/m     3:10:32.9 
1883  13785 Alex REYES                 M 60-64     70       0:57:26 2:18:48 3:09:08.8 14:26 min/m     3:09:08.8 
1884  13867 Peter HOEY                 M 55-59     87       1:01:52 2:11:40 3:09:09.3 14:26 min/m     3:13:00.0 
1885  15336 Yesenia REYES              F 40-44     110      1:07:50 2:20:23 3:09:53.1 14:29 min/m     3:11:09.9 
1886  13711 Suryakant JADHAV           M 60-64     71       1:09:40 2:19:31 3:10:12.4 14:31 min/m     3:10:55.4 
1887  14570 Shane RICHARDS             M 25-29     121              2:07:08 3:10:22.6 14:31 min/m     3:27:36.9 
1888  14557 Scott CARLIN               M 55-59     88       1:16:23 2:24:27 3:10:23.9 14:32 min/m     3:12:27.0 
1889  13747 Meghan OGÇÖLEARY-HENRY   F 35-39     104      1:12:52 2:21:21 3:10:49.0 14:33 min/m     3:13:14.3 
1890  13697 Ramnarine MAHOYE           M 45-49     135      1:09:31 2:18:52 3:11:43.8 14:38 min/m     3:11:43.8 
1891  13659 Meghan O'BRIEN             F 30-34     125      1:09:32 2:19:31 3:13:07.2 14:44 min/m     3:14:27.6 
1892  14065 Eduardo GUTIERREZ          M 70-74     13       1:12:38 2:24:30 3:13:31.7 14:46 min/m     3:13:53.9 
1893  13328 Sajidie HANNAH             M 50-54     124      1:02:53 2:19:28 3:14:08.9 14:49 min/m     3:14:08.9 
1894  14385 Gabriela SCHMIDOV          F 50-54     60       1:13:59 2:25:35 3:15:29.8 14:55 min/m     3:15:41.3 
1895  15615 Annamarie FAVAROLO         F 50-54     61       1:08:24 2:21:54 3:15:37.6 14:56 min/m     3:15:51.2 
1896  14981 James MCLOUGHLIN           M 70-74     14       1:12:11 2:26:13 3:15:41.6 14:56 min/m     3:19:34.7 
1897  14406 John BRISCOE               M 60-64     72       1:13:08 2:25:53 3:16:45.6 15:01 min/m     3:20:32.4 
1898  14228 Deborah MCGOVERN           F 45-49     111      1:10:45 2:24:14 3:16:53.3 15:01 min/m     3:20:58.6 
1899  13591 Manny VAZ                  M 60-64     73       1:17:51 2:30:42 3:19:35.2 15:14 min/m     3:23:36.6 
1900  13079 Clement CHANG              M 75+       5        1:24:29 2:33:38 3:19:50.9 15:15 min/m     3:19:50.9 
1901  15532 Monica SESSION             F 50-54     62       1:14:04 2:27:50 3:20:12.8 15:17 min/m     3:23:15.1 
1902  13710 Stanley KALINOSKI          M 75+       6        1:14:02 2:27:57 3:20:13.8 15:17 min/m     3:23:14.6 
1903  14674 Rafael CAMACHO             M 60-64     74       1:15:01 2:31:06 3:20:30.6 15:18 min/m     3:23:36.0 
1904  14289 Robert JONES               M 55-59     89       1:08:42 2:25:15 3:21:08.0 15:21 min/m     3:24:53.6 
1905  13169 Coleman LEVITER            M 65-69     23       1:13:42 2:30:08 3:21:27.9 15:22 min/m     3:24:35.7 
1906  13569 Sujini GOVINDARAJAN        F 40-44     111      1:08:46 2:22:47 3:21:52.6 15:24 min/m     3:25:47.0 
1907  15215 Mary CASARSA               F 55-59     55       1:13:20 2:32:16 3:22:02.7 15:25 min/m     3:25:48.6 
1908  13694 Mackenzie NEALON           F 25-29     151      1:06:27 2:23:10 3:22:04.2 15:25 min/m     3:25:45.6 
1909  15265 Shaun HANTZSCHEL           M 25-29     122      1:06:27 2:23:07 3:22:05.7 15:25 min/m     3:25:47.1 
1910  15509 Ali KARAKAPLAN             M 70-74     15       1:15:01 2:30:25 3:22:15.2 15:26 min/m     3:26:26.8 
1911  14288 Jamilee JONES              F 25-29     152      0:51:45 2:27:44 3:23:37.6 15:32 min/m     3:24:54.0 
1912  14015 Andree JOHNSON             F 65-69     7        1:15:20 2:30:59 3:24:53.0 15:38 min/m     3:28:51.7 
1913  13513 Virginia SILVESTRO         Athena      22       1:12:31 2:28:45 3:24:54.4 15:38 min/m     3:27:47.9 
1914  14196 Patricia SUNG              F 35-39     105      1:13:35 2:29:30 3:26:11.6 15:44 min/m     3:28:51.4 
1915  15625 Deepinder SINGH            M 25-29     123      1:11:21 2:27:09 3:26:57.2 15:47 min/m     3:29:52.0 
1916  15570 Simran SINGH               F 19-24     96       1:11:20 2:29:57 3:26:58.7 15:47 min/m     3:29:54.9 
1917  13201 Joey ARKEN                 M 55-59     90       1:09:13 2:33:11 3:27:41.7 15:51 min/m     3:29:45.4 
1918  15090 Debra CAVALIERE            Athena      23               2:35:08 3:28:31.2 15:55 min/m     3:31:41.4 
1919  15104 Sung KIM                   M 60-64     75       1:06:16 2:27:11 3:28:35.9 15:55 min/m     3:28:51.7 
1920  14490 Angela I RAMIREZ           F 35-39     106      1:17:55 2:36:36 3:29:40.8 16:00 min/m     3:33:01.6 
1921  14518 Judi NICHOLS               F 50-54     63       1:13:31 2:39:05 3:33:49.6 16:19 min/m     3:42:14.1 
1922  13578 Joyce MURRAY               F 60-64     26       1:20:28 2:39:49 3:34:53.6 16:24 min/m     3:37:32.4 
1923  15043 Claudia CABANAS            F 40-44     112      1:22:25 2:41:09 3:34:54.1 16:24 min/m     3:37:45.6 
1924  13901 Jennifer MURCIA            F 40-44     113      1:22:25 2:41:10 3:34:56.0 16:24 min/m     3:37:47.2 
1925  13906 Christina PIETRAS          F 30-34     126      1:22:55 2:42:07 3:35:12.3 16:25 min/m     3:37:53.9 
1926  15250 Urmilaben PATEL            F 70-74     1        1:15:07 2:36:12 3:35:16.2 16:25 min/m     3:52:33.0 
1927  13607 Sherry BELLOVIN            F 70-74     2        1:20:17 2:40:02 3:35:40.7 16:27 min/m     3:39:00.7 
1928  13630 Nick DIGAETANO             M 16-18     11       1:10:23 2:34:32 3:37:22.1 16:35 min/m     3:39:52.5 
1929  13629 Joe DIGAETANO              M 45-49     136      1:10:24 2:34:32 3:37:22.2 16:35 min/m     3:39:52.3 
1930  14044 Hui YU                     F 45-49     112      1:20:12 2:42:02 3:38:36.5 16:41 min/m     3:42:58.0 
1931  13121 Patricia O'KEEFE-HRYCAK    F 45-49     113      1:19:30 2:40:47 3:38:47.3 16:42 min/m     3:43:02.3 
1932  15013 Barbara HAYES              Athena      24       1:19:22 2:40:35 3:39:12.8 16:44 min/m     3:43:01.7 
1933  13922 Sarah REISERT              Athena      25       1:20:27 2:41:22 3:40:57.2 16:52 min/m     3:45:14.3 
1934  14619 Miriam MANGUAL             Athena      26       1:23:32 2:45:24 3:41:19.0 16:53 min/m     3:53:08.1 
1935  15177 Albert CALERO              M 55-59     91       1:23:16 2:45:16 3:44:45.2 17:09 min/m     3:49:15.5 
1936  14254 Richard SEPLOWITZ          M 60-64     76       1:14:25 2:39:05 3:45:35.1 17:13 min/m     3:49:34.8 
1937  14948 Mark LEFF                  Clydes      34       1:21:39 2:46:07 3:46:10.0 17:15 min/m     3:47:32.2 
1938  14482 Lindsay FREY               F 30-34     127      1:23:28 2:51:02 3:50:04.5 17:33 min/m     3:53:08.0 
1939  13000 Stephanie MESSINA          F 55-59     56       1:24:06 2:51:22 3:52:07.8 17:43 min/m     3:56:11.4 
1940  13886 Magdalena ALIJA            F 45-49     114      0:46:34 3:18:45 4:06:43.2 18:50 min/m     4:10:54.3 
1941  14639 Frank MCKENNA              M 60-64     77       1:31:33 3:07:32 4:07:31.2 18:53 min/m     4:11:22.8 
1942  13319 Bok Ja YU                  F 70-74     3                3:10:05 4:11:50.5 19:13 min/m     4:12:08.3 
1943  13737 Elizabeth BOVE             F 30-34     128      1:36:49 3:13:52 4:14:49.9 19:27 min/m     4:17:13.0 
1944  13544 Sara LANGON                F 35-39     107      1:36:47 3:13:54 4:23:18.7 20:06 min/m     4:25:44.2 
1945  13095 Kirk KAUFMANN              Clydes      35       1:31:55 3:18:29 4:35:15.7 21:00 min/m     4:37:01.9 
      13380 Casey AKIN                                                      0:29:39.4 2:15 min/m      0:29:39.4 
      15644 Juan Carlos VILLA                               0:38:40 1:20:06 0:48:33.3 3:42 min/m      0:50:59.5 
      13369 Dennis GOWEN                                    0:44:53         0:56:13.7 4:17 min/m      0:58:11.8 
      14413 Warren ANG                                                      1:00:59.9 4:39 min/m      1:00:59.9 
      14375 Man NG                                                          1:02:51.0 4:47 min/m      1:02:51.0 
      13931 Jessica COSTELLO                                                1:05:55.6 5:01 min/m      1:05:55.6 
      13266 Peter SEMANOFF                                                  1:09:45.0 5:19 min/m      1:09:45.0 
      14713 Steve LEGHART                                                   1:11:07.9 5:25 min/m      1:11:07.9 
      13275 Robert SERPICO                                                  1:11:33.2 5:27 min/m      1:11:33.2 
      13226 Jacklyn ZITELLI                                                 1:11:33.2 5:27 min/m      1:11:33.2 
      15552 Lee MOHAN                                       0:58:34         1:15:49.8 5:47 min/m      1:16:11.3 
      13776 Melissa READ                                                    1:17:27.0 5:54 min/m      1:17:27.0 
      13421 Hebert RESTREPO                                                 1:18:27.8 5:59 min/m      1:18:27.8 
      14008 Rick ESPINEIRA                                  1:11:34         1:31:53.2 7:00 min/m      1:32:26.2 
      15511 Monifa ASH                                      1:06:45         1:24:53.0 6:28 min/m      1:40:39.3 
      15606 Christopher BEIRNE                                              1:42:37.1 7:50 min/m      1:42:37.1 
      15216 Anila PATEL                                     1:33:44         2:00:50.1 9:13 min/m      2:04:36.3 
      14766 Jane LAMPLIGHTER                                1:47:08         2:31:18.6 11:33 min/m     2:33:07.4 
      13390 Jill LOVELAND                                                                                       
      13614 Stephanie RIORDAN                                                                                   
      13471 John CORDEIRA                                                                                       
      14620 Samantha MANGUAL                                                                                    
      14147 Jim O'DRISCOLL                                  0:50:36                                             
      15179 Marlene SMITH                                                                                       
      15248 Stephen URESK                                                                                       
      15320 Filemon BAEZ                                                                                        
      15498 Jermaine MCKENZIE                               1:50:32                                             


Athena
Place Name                Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Monifa ASH          15511                  1:40:39.3 
1     Cassandra STUKE     14003 1100             2:19:35.7 
2     Janet MORDECI       13967 1190             2:28:05.2 
3     Anna BRZEZINSKI     15416 1337             2:25:19.2 
4     Bernadette O'CONNOR 15205 1368             2:27:47.1 


Clydes
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Steve LEGHART     14713                  1:11:07.9 
      Jermaine MCKENZIE 15498                            
1     William MEEHAN    13768 224              1:49:09.7 
2     Ken OLSON         14912 231              1:48:31.3 
3     Sean CHICK        15586 393              1:54:36.1 


F 13-15
Place Name      Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ========= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Mia CHANG 13632 748              2:08:02.3 


F 16-18
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Maggie GRANDSIRE 14851 163              1:45:37.7 
2     Bella COAN       15617 405              1:55:31.6 
3     Kayla MCKENNA    14836 457              1:55:57.2 
4     Isabel CUBILLO   13311 464              1:59:47.6 
5     Valerie ROGEL    15257 478              1:57:52.0 


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Casey AKIN       13380                  29:39.4   
      Samantha MANGUAL 14620                            
1     Wendy GONZALEZ   13521 61               1:36:16.6 
2     Jada ATCHISON    13840 86               1:38:26.6 
3     Kristi ACKERINA  15110 88               1:39:05.4 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Stephanie RIORDAN 13614                            
1     Meg DWYER         15491 52               1:33:38.7 
2     Natasha SENKEN    14223 54               1:34:23.5 
3     Katie HUNDERTMARK 13790 136              1:46:35.9 
4     Linda MILANO      15301 138              1:43:40.5 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Jill LOVELAND    13390                            
      Jacklyn ZITELLI  13226                  1:11:33.2 
      Jessica COSTELLO 13931                  1:05:55.6 
1     Nicole UNGER     15543 26               1:27:57.0 
2     Kate CERVO       14925 48               1:32:31.9 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Melissa READ   13776                  1:17:27.0 
1     Megan GUBBINS  15145 78               1:37:21.8 
2     Kim LICALZI    15083 107              1:40:41.2 
3     Christy FREIRE 14727 108              1:40:17.9 
4     Min TIAN       15172 134              1:44:16.5 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Lee MOHAN      15552                  1:16:11.3 
1     Minna MUSTONEN 15056 77               1:37:34.6 
2     Kimberly ROOF  13939 90               1:39:10.2 
3     Karen MELARA   15342 100              1:50:55.2 
4     Dara MAYOLA    13534 105              1:40:03.7 


F 45-49
Place Name                 Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ==================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Anila PATEL          15216                  2:04:36.3 
1     Stephanie HOFFMANN   13858 83               1:37:56.0 
2     Erica FRAIBERG       14280 91               1:39:14.3 
3     Angelique CONSALAZIO 14283 189              1:45:59.9 
4     Nicolle ZEMAN        15422 207              1:46:54.7 


F 50-54
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Charlotte JOHNSON 13023 230              1:49:15.0 
2     Peggy GROTE       14950 247              1:49:27.3 
3     Geralynn KREBS    13347 364              1:54:46.1 
4     Lisa SOETHOUT     13677 399              1:54:58.0 
5     Clara BALTRUSITIS 13843 460              1:58:22.7 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Marlene SMITH   15179                            
1     Barbara GUBBINS 15144 62               1:35:57.6 
2     Ann JOHNSTON    15101 87               1:38:33.0 
3     Karen COTTY     15618 173              1:45:29.9 
4     Adriana STAIANO 13322 291              1:50:32.3 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Dolores DOMAN  15518 178              1:45:49.3 
2     Maria EHLINGER 15427 697              2:04:00.2 
3     Jean BICKARD   13812 741              2:06:09.6 
4     Karen NORA     15585 829              2:09:08.0 
5     Susan ROBINSON 14345 898              2:09:50.4 


F 65-69
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Susan KEOGH        15133 730              2:05:28.5 
2     Zoe LE SUEUR       13957 820              2:07:59.7 
3     Eve FURLONG        13583 1009             2:13:15.0 
4     Pamela LEE         13680 1157             2:17:56.6 
5     Patricia VENTURINO 14689 1236             2:22:58.3 


F 70-74
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Urmilaben PATEL 15250 1926             3:52:33.0 
2     Sherry BELLOVIN 13607 1927             3:39:00.7 
3     Bok Ja YU       13319 1942             4:12:08.3 


F 75+
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Jane LAMPLIGHTER 14766                  2:33:07.4 
1     Helma CLAVIN     13212 1676             2:43:51.7 


M 13-15
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Jack BAZAREWSKI    14510 168              1:47:22.8 
2     Ronald CHENG       14972 177              1:46:05.8 
3     Jonathan WASSERMAN 14967 252              1:49:39.1 
4     Jarret KIM         15243 550              2:00:07.9 
5     William MCCORMACK  13162 1019             2:16:16.7 


M 16-18
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Ethan SPIRN       13186 151              1:45:31.9 
2     Kalee TOLENTINO   15004 182              1:49:15.8 
3     Christopher HONAN 15345 354              1:54:26.9 
4     Abhinav YADAV     13914 1171             2:27:55.6 
5     Alejandro RIVAS   15137 1291             2:38:14.0 


M 19-24
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Michael GRADY  14064 4                1:17:28.3 
2     Jacob SCHRIER  13729 8                1:22:22.2 
3     James DACHILLE 15347 11               1:24:18.8 
4     Caleb FIEDTKOU 13759 27               1:28:09.1 
5     Yoni SHEDLO    13592 30               1:28:34.9 


M 25-29
Place Name                      Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ========================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Wilson Damian CHAVEZ CHOX 13466 7                1:22:22.5 
2     Jarrett FELIX             13791 21               1:26:49.0 
3     Luis BETANCOURT           13621 23               1:27:30.1 
4     Ronald DOSKOEZ JR         15423 34               1:29:59.3 
5     Stephen BIENEMANN         13903 36               1:31:17.7 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Oscar LORENZO 15310 5                1:19:46.7 
2     Samuel FOX    13549 9                1:23:19.1 
3     Pj LOEHLE     14181 14               1:25:22.3 
4     Eric NEUFELD  14788 28               1:28:20.2 
5     John MUELLER  15500 29               1:28:36.8 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Warren ANG        14413                  1:00:59.9 
      Man NG            14375                  1:02:51.0 
      Juan Carlos VILLA 15644                  50:59.5   
1     Tom KENNEDY       13707 10               1:25:28.4 
2     Brian HAYES       14076 35               1:30:17.9 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      John CORDEIRA     13471                            
1     Jay BARRY         15244 12               1:24:23.6 
2     Viktor CHISTYAKOV 15277 13               1:24:56.5 
3     Rahmin PAVLOVIC   15341 19               1:26:39.6 
4     Vladimir ARONSKY  13625 22               1:27:07.3 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Jim O'DRISCOLL     14147                            
      Filemon BAEZ       15320                            
      Christopher BEIRNE 15606                  1:42:37.1 
1     Stephen ELLWOOD    15100 6                1:19:48.4 
2     Scott WEISS        15549 15               1:39:47.3 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Hebert RESTREPO 13421                  1:18:27.8 
      Stephen URESK   15248                            
1     Jose GUTIERREZ  13715 47               1:32:28.1 
2     Ed FINNIGAN     15263 55               1:36:45.1 
3     Jim O'BOSKY     15259 129              1:42:45.0 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Dennis GOWEN   13369                  58:11.8   
      Rick ESPINEIRA 14008                  1:32:26.2 
1     Rocco SINISI   13072 53               1:33:30.1 
2     Jaime MONTOYA  14779 69               1:37:00.8 
3     Mark OGDEN     13550 119              1:41:36.6 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Cesar ESTEVEZ    15387 70               1:36:38.3 
2     Gareth BRANCATO  15434 71               1:36:50.4 
3     Winston BELL     14956 145              1:44:22.0 
4     Edward FREDERICK 14346 169              1:45:32.0 
5     Karnik SEFERIAN  15429 170              1:45:39.9 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Robert SERPICO   13275                  1:11:33.2 
1     Wayne GIGLIO     13206 164              1:45:18.9 
2     Eric ZIMMER      15598 323              1:51:29.7 
3     Anthony GARGUILO 15315 439              1:55:53.1 
4     Kevin MCGUIRE    13820 514              1:57:32.4 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
      Peter SEMANOFF 13266                  1:09:45.0 
1     Joseph LAZZARO 13367 645              2:01:42.1 
2     Rim RYU        14141 943              2:11:06.4 
3     Hubert KEEN    14751 1024             2:13:03.1 
4     David FRISONE  15067 1045             2:13:38.1 


M 75+
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Marvin CRAMER   14863 1186             2:20:33.9 
2     Saul BORENSTEIN 13142 1669             2:42:21.2 
3     Sung Jo KIM     13605 1686             3:10:15.1 
4     Antonio PATINO  13750 1791             2:56:57.5 
5     Clement CHANG   13079 1900             3:19:50.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name          Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ============= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Lori BROWN    14818 17               1:26:08.3 
2     Nicole CRONIN 13792 18               1:26:18.7 
3     Ali CARUANA   15284 20               1:26:39.9 


Top3 Male
Place Name                      Bib   Overall Location Time      
===== ========================= ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1     Erick Obdulio CHAVEZ CHOX 13467 1                1:14:36.3 
2     Ryan HEALY                14636 2                1:14:52.3 
3     Jordan DANIEL             15407 3                1:15:11.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.