Results For
Carrera Hogar del Nino

La Romana, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              Gender Ctrl 1  Ctrl 1 Ctrl 1 Ctrl 2  Ctrl 2 Ctrl 2 Ctrl 3  Ctrl 3 Ctrl 3 Ctrl 4  Ctrl 4 Ctrl 4 42 K    42 K  42 K  Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Pace   Place          Pace   Place          Pace   Place          Pace   Place          Pace  Place Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================================= ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1280 Adriano Fernand Diez Jimenez      M      0:45:17 3:33   2      1:05:59 3:32   2      2:05:31 3:42   2      2:29:44 3:46   2      2:41:19 3:49  1     2:41:18.6 2:41:18.6 3:49  42  79.9       1        M OP     
2     1254 Julio Cesar Marte                 M      0:45:16 3:32   1      1:05:58 3:32   1      2:05:30 3:42   1      2:29:44 3:46   1      2:41:28 3:50  2     2:41:27.9 2:41:27.9 3:50  28  76.5       2        M OP     
3     1278 Braulin Santana                   M      0:47:06 3:41   4      2:33:48 8:13   20     2:09:33 3:49   3                            2:45:51 3:56  3     2:45:51.0 2:45:51.0 3:56  27  74.5       3        M OP     
4     1266 Eduardo Disla Evangelista         M      0:47:04 3:41   3      2:36:25 8:22   21     2:10:28 3:51   4                            2:49:29 4:01  4     2:49:30.8 2:49:29.2 4:01  46  78.6       1        M 40-49  
5     1259 Mical Esther Abreu Alvarez        F      1:02:56 4:55   9      1:31:03 4:52   6      2:48:47 4:59   5      3:22:16 5:05   3      3:38:08 5:10  5     3:38:07.6 3:38:07.6 5:10  35  62.9       1        F OP     
6     1275 Jose Alberto Baez Florentino      M      1:03:17 4:56   10     1:30:48 4:51   5      2:49:59 5:01   6      3:25:48 5:10   4      3:45:54 5:21  6     3:45:57.5 3:45:53.7 5:21  38  55.6       1        M 30-39  
7     1263 Monica Rodriguez Cordoba          F      1:04:14 5:01   12                                                                       3:45:58 5:21  7     3:45:58.1 3:45:58.1 5:21  43  63.5       2        F OP     
8     1265 Eric Miller                       M      1:02:08 4:51   7      1:29:48 4:48   3      2:54:15 5:08   8      3:31:40 5:19   6      3:47:53 5:24  8     3:47:57.3 3:47:53.3 5:24  31  54.2       2        M 30-39  
9     1286 Samuel Minaya Disla               M      1:02:09 4:51   8      1:29:49 4:48   4      2:51:18 5:03   7      3:30:13 5:17   5      3:48:47 5:26  9     3:48:50.7 3:48:46.8 5:26  17  54.5       1        M 0-19   
10    1252 Freddelin Tejeda Berroa           F                            1:31:03 4:52   7                                                  3:51:02 5:29  10    3:51:02.1 3:51:02.1 5:29  24  58.9       3        F OP     
11    1281 Jonathan Alexan Ramirez Sarmiento M      1:14:08 5:47   15     1:45:20 5:38   10     3:19:59 5:54   10     3:57:46 5:59   7      4:16:28 6:05  11    4:16:33.2 4:16:28.2 6:05  34  48.3       3        M 30-39  
12    1276 Joel Martinez                     M      1:09:57 5:28   14     1:41:45 5:26   9      3:23:47 6:01   11     4:08:38 6:15   9      4:29:57 6:24  12    4:30:01.9 4:29:56.8 6:24  34  45.9       4        M 30-39  
13    1260 Carlos Alberto Garcia Guerrero    M      1:03:26 4:58   11     1:33:37 5:00   8      3:18:30 5:52   9      4:07:30 6:13   8      4:30:08 6:24  13    4:30:12.3 4:30:07.8 6:24  28  45.7       1        M 20-29  
14    1277 Lucas Gaitan Leal                 M      1:17:13 6:02   18     1:51:37 5:58   12     3:34:03 6:19   12     4:15:56 6:26   10     4:36:00 6:33  14    4:36:04.7 4:35:59.6 6:33  56  52.7       1        M 50-99  
15    1285 Reina De Los Santos               F      1:16:35 5:59   16     1:51:37 5:58   11     3:40:14 6:30   13     4:26:58 6:43   11     4:47:59 6:49  15    4:48:03.1 4:47:59.3 6:49  44  50.2       1        F 40-49  
16    1255 Cristal Azcona                    F      1:23:19 6:30   23     1:58:15 6:20   16     3:44:49 6:38   14     4:30:17 6:48   12     4:51:53 6:55  16    4:51:57.6 4:51:53.2 6:55  32  46.7       1        F 30-39  
17    1284 Yordani Justina Cayetano          F      1:09:37 5:26   13     4:31:40 14:32  25                                                 4:53:53 6:58  17    4:53:55.7 4:53:52.9 6:58  34  46.5       2        F 30-39  
18    1261 Miguel Perez                      M      1:20:29 6:17   19     1:57:14 6:16   14     3:56:54 6:59   15     4:41:48 7:05   13     5:02:01 7:09  18    5:02:04.4 5:02:01.1 7:09  54  47.3       2        M 50-99  
19    1251 Luis Alberto Del Jess Martinez    M      1:21:02 6:20   20     1:57:15 6:16   15     4:03:53 7:12   18     4:56:23 7:27   16     5:20:14 7:35  19    5:20:16.9 5:20:13.9 7:35  33  38.6       5        M 30-39  
20    1258 Jose Anibal Caba Rodriguez        M      1:21:08 6:20   21     1:58:43 6:21   18     4:00:52 7:06   16     4:54:23 7:24   14     5:20:46 7:36  20    5:20:50.0 5:20:46.2 7:36  48  42.3       2        M 40-49  
21    1282 Hari Presetnik                    M      1:24:23 6:36   24     2:00:35 6:27   19     4:01:08 7:07   17     4:56:13 7:27   15     5:22:02 7:38  21    5:26:16.0 5:22:02.1 7:38  51  43.2       3        M 50-99  
22    1283 Romualdo Silvestre                M      1:16:56 6:00   17     1:55:49 6:12   13     4:03:58 7:12   19     5:00:11 7:32   17     5:26:16 7:44  22    5:26:20.7 5:26:15.9 7:44  47  41.2       3        M 40-49  
23    1253 Hector Jose Guillen Jorge         M      1:23:18 6:30   22     1:58:31 6:20   17                                                 5:33:27 7:54  23    5:33:32.6 5:33:27.4 7:54  45  39.6       4        M 40-49  
24    1274 Ernesto Rafael Pichardo Vargas    M      1:56:39 9:07   27     2:49:57 9:06   22     5:31:27 9:47   20     6:33:47 9:54   18     7:05:07 10:05 24    7:05:13.4 7:05:06.9 10:05 52  33.0       4        M 50-99  
25    1279 Julia Martinez                    F      1:56:11 9:04   25     2:57:26 9:29   23     5:43:48 10:09  21     6:48:35 10:16  19     7:15:59 10:20 25    7:16:03.1 7:15:58.8 10:20 55  37.8       1        F 50-99  
26    1256 Ana Encarnacion                   F      1:56:11 9:05   26     2:57:29 9:29   24     5:43:48 10:09  22     6:48:36 10:16  20     7:18:43 10:24 26    7:18:46.1 7:18:42.5 10:24 50  35.3       2        F 50-99  
DNF   1264 David Zorrilla Astacio            M      0:48:55 3:49   5                                                                                            DNF       DNF       N/A                                    
DQ    1257 Jose Manuel Soto Galvan           M      1:01:20 4:48   6                                                                        2:40:23 3:48        DQ        2:40:23.0 3:48  33  77.1                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Adriano Fernand Diez Jimenez 1280 42  1       M      2:41:18.6 
2     Julio Cesar Marte            1254 28  2       M      2:41:27.9 
3     Braulin Santana              1278 27  3       M      2:45:51.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mical Esther Abreu Alvarez 1259 35  5       F      3:38:07.6 
2     Monica Rodriguez Cordoba   1263 43  7       F      3:45:58.1 
3     Freddelin Tejeda Berroa    1252 24  10      F      3:51:02.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.