Stanford Draft Legal Triathlon

Sun March 1, 2020 Redwood City, CA 94063 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Collegiate Men
Draft Legal Collegiate Men
Age Group/Open Men
Draft Legal Age Group Men
Elite Men
Draft Legal Elite Men
Collegiate Women
Draft Legal Collegiate Women
Age Group/Open Women
Draft Legal Age Group Women
Elite Women
Draft Legal Elite Women
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Collegiate Men
Draft Legal Collegiate Men
Collegiate Women
Draft Legal Collegiate Women
Elite Men
Draft Legal Elite Men
Elite Women
Draft Legal Elite Women
Age Group/Open Men
Draft Legal Age Group Men
Age Group/Open Women
Draft Legal Age Group Women
Youth and Jr. Elite Men
Youth and Jr. Elite Men
Youth and Jr. Elite Women
Youth and Jr. Elite Women
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Collegiate Men
Draft Legal Collegiate Men
Collegiate Women
Draft Legal Collegiate Women
Elite Men
Draft Legal Elite Men
Elite Women
Draft Legal Elite Women
Age Group Open Men
Draft Legal Age Group Men
Age Group/Open Women
Draft Legal Age Group Women
Youth and Jr. Elite Men
Youth and Jr. Elite Men
Youth and Jr. Elite Women
Youth and Jr. Elite Women
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Collegiate Men
Draft Legal Collegiate Men
Age Group Open Men
Draft Legal Age Group Men
Elite Men
Draft Legal Elite Men
Age Group Open Men
Draft Legal Collegiate Women
Age Group/Open Women
Draft Legal Age Group Women
Elite Women
Draft Legal Elite Women
Youth and Jr. Elite Men
Youth and Jr. Elite Men
Youth and Jr. Elite Women
Youth and Jr. Elite Women
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Swim    Swim  T1      Bike    Bike  T2      Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name        
                                                                            Place                 Place                 Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                              
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ================ 
1     25  Alexander Romanenko  M      Aliso Viejo     CA    US      0:10:21 2     0:00:31 0:29:28 1     0:01:07 0:17:16 3     0:58:42.0 0:58:42.0 4:54 23  90.7       1        M 0-99   UCLA             
2     3   Prashanth Ganesh     M      Livermore       CA    US      0:10:37 3     0:00:38 0:30:29 11    0:01:01 0:16:19 1     0:59:03.5 0:59:03.5 4:55 21  90.2       2        M 0-99   CAL              
3     19  Tom Robey            M      Walnut Creek    CA    US      0:10:46 4     0:01:00 0:29:58 5     0:01:40 0:16:34 2     0:59:56.6 0:59:56.6 5:00 21  88.9       3        M 0-99   UC DAVIS         
4     7   Bear Schickel        M      Berkeley        CA    US                    0:10:43 0:30:08 8     0:01:06 0:18:25 7     1:00:21.8 1:00:21.8 5:02 20  88.2       4        M 0-99   CAL              
5     2   Shawn Forer          M      Walnut Creek    CA    US                    0:11:12 0:30:00 6     0:01:05 0:18:20 6     1:00:37.2 1:00:37.2 5:03 21  87.9       5        M 0-99   CAL              
6     11  Malcolm Davis        M      San Luis Obispo CA    US                    0:11:13 0:30:01 7     0:01:06 0:18:32 9     1:00:52.6 1:00:52.6 5:04 20  87.5       6        M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
7     20  Moses Wolfe-Polgar   M      Auburn          CA    US      0:11:36 12    0:00:42 0:30:21 9     0:01:21 0:17:25 4     1:01:24.7 1:01:24.7 5:07 22  86.7       7        M 0-99   UC DAVIS         
8     13  Jose Gonzalez        M      Sn Luis Obisp   CA    US      0:11:12 8     0:00:46 0:29:48 3     0:01:16 0:18:41 10    1:01:43.1 1:01:43.1 5:09 22  86.3       8        M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
9     12  Chris Gill           M      San Luis Obispo CA    US                    0:12:13 0:29:32 2     0:01:15 0:19:20 14    1:02:20.6 1:02:20.6 5:12 20  85.4       9        M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
10    22  Gordon Williams      M      Portola Valley  CA    US                    0:11:18 0:29:56 4     0:01:16 0:20:05 19    1:02:34.8 1:02:34.8 5:13 23  85.1       10       M 0-99   UC SANTA BARBARA 
11    17  Denis Pyryev         M      Carmichael      CA    US      0:11:17 10    0:00:47 0:31:23 15    0:01:18 0:18:51 12    1:03:36.2 1:03:36.2 5:18 23  83.8       11       M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
12    1   Arnav Choudhury      M      Cupertino       CA    US                    0:12:17 0:32:30 23    0:01:14 0:17:44 5     1:03:44.5 1:03:44.5 5:19 17  84.3       12       M 0-99                    
13    6   Joey Kroeger         M      Mission Viejo   CA    US      0:11:51 16    0:00:39 0:30:54 12    0:01:12 0:19:19 13    1:03:54.7 1:03:54.7 5:20 23  83.3       13       M 0-99   CAL              
14    29  Hunter Hofmann       M      Fresno          CA    US      0:11:13 9     0:00:36 0:31:39 17    0:01:26 0:19:32 16    1:04:26.1 1:04:26.1 5:22 19  82.7       14       M 0-99   Other            
15    9   Stephen Wong         M      Berkeley        CA    US      0:11:43 15    0:00:49 0:30:56 13    0:01:23 0:19:36 17    1:04:26.7 1:04:26.7 5:22 27  82.7       15       M 0-99   CAL              
16    5   Jonas Jimenez        M      Fpo             AP    US      0:11:53 17    0:00:42 0:32:04 18            0:19:48 18    1:04:26.7 1:04:26.7 5:22 21  82.7       16       M 0-99   CAL              
17    27  Brody Cormier        M      Laguna Niguel   CA    US                    0:12:40 0:32:25 21    0:01:13 0:18:48 11    1:05:06.1 1:05:06.1 5:26 22  81.8       17       M 0-99   UC IRVINE        
18    14  Austin Hartman       M      San Luis Obispo CA    US      0:11:42 14    0:00:42 0:32:21 20    0:02:01 0:18:26 8     1:05:11.9 1:05:11.9 5:26 23  81.7       18       M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
19    10  Tyler Andree         M      San Luis Obispo CA    US      0:10:01 1     0:00:56 0:33:49 25    0:01:12 0:19:26 15    1:05:23.5 1:05:23.5 5:27 23  81.5       19       M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
20    26  Henry McCulloh       M      Belmont         CA    US                    0:12:28 0:32:07 19    0:01:23 0:20:37 21    1:06:35.3 1:06:35.3 5:33 20  80.0       20       M 0-99   UCSD             
21    28  Jesse Holt           M      Escondido       CA    US                    0:12:19 0:32:45 24    0:01:21 0:20:28 20    1:06:52.4 1:06:52.4 5:34 27  79.7       21       M 0-99   UC IRVINE        
22    18  Maxwell Stapel-Kalat M      La Grange Park  IL    US      0:11:41 13    0:00:34 0:31:07 14    0:01:14 0:22:51 25    1:07:26.9 1:07:26.9 5:37 19  79.0       22       M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
23    16  Malcolm Mitchell     M      San Luis Obispo CA    US                    0:13:03 0:31:29 16    0:01:22 0:21:52 22    1:07:46.0 1:07:46.0 5:39 23  78.6       23       M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
24    15  Mason Johnson        M      Sn Luis Obisp   CA    US      0:10:49 6     0:00:56 0:32:25 22    0:01:24 0:22:13 23    1:07:47.2 1:07:47.2 5:39 19  78.6       24       M 0-99   CAL POLY SLO     
25    21  Eddie Schultz        M      Santa Barbara   CA    US      0:11:11 7     0:00:57 0:34:41 26    0:01:24 0:22:38 24    1:10:50.5 1:10:50.5 5:54 19  75.2       25       M 0-99   UC SANTA BARBARA 
      8   Steve Sloan          M      Berkeley        CA    US      0:10:48 5     0:00:34 0:30:25 10                                                   22                               CAL              
      23  Micah Klaeser        M      Campbell        CA    US      0:11:25 11                                                                         27                               SANTA CLARA      

Additional results can be found at http://www.finishlineproduction.com/Results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.