Chick-fil-A Shape Up and Win - 5K Run / Walk / Tot Trot 2018 - Hosted by: First United Methodist Church of Stuart

Sat January 19, 2019 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time            Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     497 John Martin           M      54  Palm City          FL    20:04.9   20:04.9   6:28  1        M Open    
2     447 Erin Kirkpatrick      F      24  Jupiter            FL    20:29.1   20:29.1   6:36  1        F Open    
3     491 Dennis Kurits         M      65  Jensen Beach       FL    21:05.0   21:05.0   6:47  1        M Masters 
4     77  Goerge Boone          M      34                           21:31.1   21:13.2   6:50  1        M 30-34   
5     496 Alex Bevell           M      16                           21:14.8   21:13.5   6:50  1        M 15-19   
6     470 Ronin Ravanzo         M      17  Stuart             FL    21:46.4   21:43.9   7:00  2        M 15-19   
7     494 Steve Mies            M      57                     MN    22:16.6   22:12.4   7:09  1        M 55-59   
8     430 Ellen Diez            F      17  Palm City          FL    22:27.1   22:25.5   7:13  1        F 15-19   
9     446 Austin Kirkpatrick    M      24  Jupiter            FL    23:15.6   23:13.4   7:28  1        M 20-24   
10    469 Derek Ravanzo         M      15  Stuart             FL    23:55.1   23:52.1   7:41  3        M 15-19   
11    441 Eric Hansen           M      62  Grand Rapids       MI    24:10.1   24:06.8   7:46  1        M 60-64   
12    498 Gregg Fields          M      59  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    24:23.5   24:20.8   7:50  2        M 55-59   
13    493 Roberia Mies          F      53                     MN    25:03.3   25:03.3   8:04  1        F Masters 
14    492 Maria Kurtis          F      56  Jensen Beach       FL    25:22.3   25:17.8   8:09  1        F 55-59   
15    490 James Long            M      17  Palm City          FL    25:29.0   25:26.5   8:11  4        M 15-19   
16    452 Steve Magallanes      M      34  Stuart             FL    25:41.2   25:29.1   8:12  2        M 30-34   
17    486 Megan Ziemba          F      40  Palm Beach Gardens FL    25:48.5   25:45.9   8:18  1        F 40-44   
18    424 Sabrina Cunningham    F      31  Stuart             FL    26:25.8   26:14.3   8:27  1        F 30-34   
19    466 Whitney Page          F      36  Palm City          FL    26:37.0   26:32.1   8:32  1        F 35-39   
20    419 Bradley Christie      M      32  Palm City          FL    27:17.8   27:11.6   8:45  3        M 30-34   
21    463 David Orthaus         M      41  Stuart             FL    27:18.8   27:12.5   8:45  1        M 40-44   
22    102 Robert Brien          M      60                           28:23.6   28:18.4   9:07  2        M 60-64   
23    403 Jakie Pena            F      26                           28:26.0   28:25.8   9:09  1        F 25-29   
24    431 Grayson Drexel        M      69  evergreen          FL    28:50.7   28:45.9   9:16  1        M 65-69   
25    448 Charles Lagana        M      79  Old Saybrook       CT    28:52.7   28:47.7   9:16  1        M 70-99   
26    454 Amy Manko             F      45  Palm City          FL    29:38.6   29:19.4   9:26  1        F 45-49   
27    480 Raymond Smits         M      47  Palm City          FL    29:38.6   29:20.0   9:26  1        M 45-49   
28    414 Andrew Brown          M      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    29:41.1   29:31.3   9:30  2        M 40-44   
29    459 Michelle McCabe       F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    29:51.9   29:44.2   9:34  2        F 40-44   
30    453 Lenny Mamone          M      62  Port Saint Lucie   FL    29:52.1   29:44.5   9:34  3        M 60-64   
31    401 Cristina Baere        F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    30:42.1   30:36.7   9:51  2        F 45-49   
32    456 John Mattoon          M      39  Stuart             FL    30:57.9   30:50.1   9:55  1        M 35-39   
33    495 Murray Ines           F      50                           31:02.7   30:56.0   9:57  1        F 50-54   
34    460 Kelly Merriman        F      44  stuart             FL    31:01.7   30:57.8   9:58  3        F 40-44   
35    404 A. Barry              F      8   Port Saint Lucie   FL    31:00.1   31:00.1   9:59  1        F 1-10    
36    412 Alicia Brown          F      37  Palm City          FL    31:06.9   31:03.2   10:00 2        F 35-39   
37    440 Amy Groeling          F      36  Palm City          FL    31:15.1   31:06.5   10:01 3        F 35-39   
38    418 Dan Carlson           M      69  Lake Bluff         IL    31:26.9   31:16.7   10:04 2        M 65-69   
39    462 Lora Moorhouse        F      36  Pt St Lucie        FL    31:39.9   31:32.1   10:09 4        F 35-39   
40    402 Wolfgang Baere        M      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    31:56.4   31:50.6   10:15 2        M 45-49   
41    458 T. Mattoon            M      12  Stuart             FL    32:13.9   32:07.6   10:20 1        M 11-14   
42    433 Debi Edmondson        F      45  Stuart             FL    32:25.9   32:17.5   10:24 3        F 45-49   
43    482 Janet Wamnes          F      55  Fort Pierce        FL    32:50.7   32:37.1   10:30 2        F 55-59   
44    471 Shane Ricker          M      42  Stuart             FL    32:54.5   32:48.7   10:34 3        M 40-44   
45    475 Kelli Salm            F      38  Loxahatchee        FL    33:14.4   33:06.3   10:39 5        F 35-39   
46    425 Andre Dagenais        M      71  Hockessin          DE    33:46.8   33:39.5   10:50 2        M 70-99   
47    439 Jerri Goshien         F      44  Stuart             FL    33:57.6   33:50.8   10:54 4        F 40-44   
48    429 Lara Dickinson        F      38  Palm City          FL    34:25.3   34:09.1   11:00 6        F 35-39   
49    410 C. Brodeur            M      9   Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:09.1   34:58.3   11:15 1        M 1-10    
50    474 Courtney Rubano       F      23  Palm Beach Gardens FL    35:08.0   35:00.1   11:16 1        F 20-24   
51    411 Talia Brodeur         F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:11.4   35:00.9   11:16 7        F 35-39   
52    499 Mary Jones            F      44  Jensen Beach       FL    35:19.7   35:07.4   11:18 5        F 40-44   
53    457 Linda Mattoon         F      39  Stuart             FL    35:19.3   35:10.8   11:19 8        F 35-39   
54    417 Steve Carleo          M      37  Stuart             FL    35:43.5   35:27.8   11:25 2        M 35-39   
55    481 Sara Terry            F      33  Palm City          FL    35:46.1   35:28.5   11:25 2        F 30-34   
56    82  Margie Erwig          F      52  Port St. Lucie     FL    36:08.1   35:54.1   11:33 2        F 50-54   
57    98  Peter Erwig           M      57  Port Saint Lucie   FL    36:08.3   35:54.5   11:33 3        M 55-59   
58    485 Rosanna Winningham    F      50  Palm City          FL    36:12.5   35:55.7   11:34 3        F 50-54   
59    103 Katie Brien           F      22                           36:55.5   36:50.5   11:51 2        F 20-24   
60    461 Kelly Miller          F      44  Stuart             FL    37:01.5   36:53.1   11:52 6        F 40-44   
61    455 Taylor Marshall       F      13  Stuart             FL    37:02.9   36:54.4   11:53 1        F 11-14   
62    428 Jason Dickinson       M      41  Palm City          FL    37:22.7   37:03.5   11:56 4        M 40-44   
63    479 Kelli Siters          F      29  Stuart             FL    37:26.2   37:19.5   12:01 2        F 25-29   
64    413 Amy Brown             F      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    37:47.4   37:38.1   12:07 7        F 40-44   
65    406 Lindsey Bowe          F      31  Stuart             FL    38:11.8   38:04.4   12:15 3        F 30-34   
66    442 Helen Hansen          F      62  Grand Rapids       MI    38:29.3   38:14.8   12:19 1        F 60-64   
67    436 Cher Fisher           F      62  Stuart             FL    39:05.6   38:53.8   12:31 2        F 60-64   
68    432 Linda Drexel          F      69  Stuart             FL    39:12.5   39:02.6   12:34 1        F 65-69   
69    434 Michael Edmondson     M      13  Stuart             FL    41:08.5   41:01.9   13:12 2        M 11-14   
70    472 Joe Rizzo             M      14  Stuart             FL    41:08.7   41:05.2   13:13 3        M 11-14   
71    53  Hannan Erwig          F      13                           41:11.1   41:07.7   13:14 2        F 11-14   
72    437 Olivia Fries          F      22  Jupiter            FL    41:53.3   41:36.0   13:23 3        F 20-24   
73    451 Priscilla Lopez       F      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    41:53.2   41:36.0   13:23 8        F 40-44   
74    467 C. Powers             M      9   Port Saint Lucie   FL    41:54.7   41:44.2   13:26 2        M 1-10    
75    468 Lori Powers           F      43  Port Saint Lucie   FL    41:56.9   41:45.8   13:27 9        F 40-44   
76    449 Emily Leuthold        F      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    42:12.2   41:55.7   13:30 4        F 30-34   
77    420 Jonna Clark           F      42  North Palm Beach   FL    42:12.4   41:56.1   13:30 10       F 40-44   
78    415 A. Carleo             F      10  Stuart             FL    42:19.1   42:02.8   13:32 2        F 1-10    
79    427 G. Defelici           M      11  Palm City          FL    42:19.6   42:10.5   13:34 4        M 11-14   
80    500 Nathan Muiholland     M      38                           42:18.5   42:14.5   13:36 3        M 35-39   
81    484 Tisha Williams        F      44  Stuart             FL    42:48.7   42:35.3   13:42 11       F 40-44   
82    423 Pedro Cruz            M      34  Stuart             FL    46:20.1   46:14.4   14:53 4        M 30-34   
83    405 Abby Bennett          F      17  Stuart             FL    46:42.7   46:39.8   15:01 2        F 15-19   
84    422 Isabella Clary        F      16  Stuart             FL    46:45.7   46:42.8   15:02 3        F 15-19   
85    443 Anonymous Participant F      38                           47:58.8   47:45.4   15:22 9        F 35-39   
86    416 D. Carleo             M      12  Stuart             FL    49:24.5   49:15.6   15:51 5        M 11-14   
87    445 Jaime Kippenberger    F      14  Jupiter            FL    49:52.2   49:41.2   16:00 3        F 11-14   
88    426 Carla-Paula daSilva   F      44  Jupiter            FL    49:52.8   49:41.6   16:00 12       F 40-44   
89    409 Debbie Brock          F      48  Stuart             FL    50:31.7   50:10.4   16:09 4        F 45-49   
90    408 Charles Brock         M      56  Stuart             FL    50:31.7   50:10.9   16:09 4        M 55-59   
91    473 Iris Roux             F      49  Jensen Beach       FL    50:37.7   50:20.7   16:12 5        F 45-49   
92    488 Crysta Picado         F      32  Palm City          FL    51:15.9   51:01.0   16:25 5        F 30-34   
93    489 Doris Dickinson       F      71  Port St. Lucie     FL    58:56.6   58:37.7   18:52 1        F 70-99   
94    487 Alexis McIntyre       F      60  Jensen Beach       FL    58:57.3   58:37.8   18:52 3        F 60-64   
95    464 S. Page               F      6   Palm City          FL    1:04:04.1 1:04:04.1 20:37 3        F 1-10    
96    483 Connie Ware           F      64  Stuart             FL    1:05:57.1 1:05:42.6 21:09 4        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Martin 497 54  1       M      Palm City FL US 20:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erin Kirkpatrick 447 24  2       F      Jupiter FL US 20:29.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dennis Kurits 491 65  3       M      Jensen Beach FL US 21:05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Roberia Mies 493 53  13      F       MN US   25:03.3 

Embed Code