Croswell Library: Parks & Paths 5K

Sat May 16, 2020 Croswell, MI US 48422 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Pace  Age 
                                                                Time                
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ===== === 
1     260 JOHNATHON RIDLEY    M      ALGONAC      MI    US      0:19:30.8 6:17  20  
2     266 BRODY SEAMAN        M      LEXINGTON    MI    US      0:19:50.9 6:24  15  
3     268 ADAM SNIDER         M      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:20:09.4 6:30  26  
4     230 MICHAEL ECKERT      M      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:20:39.4 6:40  60  
5     281 JESSE CRAMBLIT      M      PT SANILAC   MI    US      0:20:46.0 6:42  33  
6     258 ERIC RADER          M      BURTCHVILLE  MI    US      0:22:17.8 7:11  36  
7     232 DANEILLE FOWLER     F      KENOCKEE     MI    US      0:22:27.7 7:15  40  
8     250 AMY MCNABB          F      ST. CLAIR    MI    US      0:22:38.9 7:18  38  
9     275 RYAN WARCZINSKY     M      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:22:55.0 7:24  42  
10    282 RON MAYVILLE        M      AMHERSTBURG                0:22:59.2 7:25  58  
11    247 AMANDA LOMASNEY     F      ST CLAIR     MI    US      0:23:09.1 7:28  37  
12    221 DAVE DAMOUTH        M      MARYSVILLE   MI    US      0:24:07.7 7:47  55  
13    238 STEVE HEITHOFF      M      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:24:29.5 7:54  64  
14    225 KAREN DESJARDIN     F      SMITHS CREEK MI    US      0:24:50.2 8:01  49  
15    213 JASON BURKHARDT     M      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:25:05.3 8:05  40  
16    251 MICHAEL MIHORA      M      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:25:10.7 8:07  35  
17    235 CATERINA GRYSPEERD  F      ALGONAC      MI    US      0:25:12.6 8:08  21  
18    249 KEN MAXWELL         M      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:25:22.8 8:11  55  
19    257 MATTHEW PAULUS      M      MARYSVILLE   MI    US      0:25:41.2 8:17  55  
20    270 GREG STREMERS       M      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:25:45.4 8:18  55  
21    254 M. NEWTON           F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:26:09.1 8:26  12  
22    279 DAN SPARSCHU        M      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:27:11.2 8:46  50  
23    241 G. KLATY            M      CARSONVILLE  MI    US      0:27:19.0 8:49  10  
24    255 RICHARD NEWTON      M      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:27:23.8 8:50  37  
25    263 MINDY RULE          F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:27:34.2 8:54  40  
26    215 TIM BUTLER          M      KIMBALL      MI    US      0:27:37.4 8:55  50  
27    277 L. WEST             F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:27:38.6 8:55  9   
28    261 LUCAS RIETZ         M      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:27:59.5 9:02  40  
29    224 JESSICA DEANER      F      GOODELLS     MI    US      0:28:01.3 9:02  44  
30    276 KATELYN WEST        F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:28:03.3 9:03  37  
31    237 SHELLY HARVEY       F      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:28:12.3 9:06  54  
32    209 JORDAN BENNETT      F      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:28:21.5 9:09  22  
33    233 TRACEY GOLINE       F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:29:23.8 9:29  50  
34    280 CRAIG MIRKIN        M      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:29:25.2 9:29  70  
35    211 LAURA BOYEA         F      MARYSVILLE   MI    US      0:29:26.4 9:30  31  
36    214 MAUREEN BUTLER      F      SMITHS CREEK MI    US      0:29:27.6 9:30  52  
37    265 AMY SCHOCK-MCNEILL  F      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:29:36.7 9:33  47  
38    212 MELISSA BOYEA       F      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:29:40.4 9:34  35  
39    228 DANA DOWN           F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:30:19.3 9:47  44  
40    234 MICHAEL GROVER      M      SAINT CLAIR  MI    US      0:30:22.8 9:48  60  
41    223 DALE DAVIDSON       M      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:30:24.5 9:48  58  
42    217 DEBRA CONRAD        F      SAINT CLAIR  MI    US      0:31:16.8 10:05 58  
43    278 LISA WHITE          F      TROY         MI    US      0:31:29.6 10:09 42  
44    283 NICK AUGUSTINE      M      LEXINGTON    MI    US      0:32:07.7 10:22 68  
45    218 MELL COOPER         M      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:32:16.3 10:25 70  
46    210 LISA BONDY          F      SAINT CLAIR  MI    US      0:32:37.0 10:31 54  
47    229 TERESA DUBOIS       F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:32:42.0 10:33 65  
48    243 KATE KLATY          F      CARSONVILLE  MI    US      0:33:02.1 10:39 36  
49    227 MICHAEL DINEEN      M      LEXINGTON    MI    US      0:33:20.9 10:45 57  
50    252 JENNIFER MONTGOMERY F      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:33:22.3 10:46 40  
51    274 BETH WARCZINSKY     F      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:33:23.4 10:46 38  
52    226 KRISTINA DESJARDIN  F      SMITHS CREEK MI    US      0:35:06.7 11:19 16  
53    239 DEWEY JOHNSTON      M      MARLETTE     MI    US      0:35:19.6 11:24 49  
54    271 NANCY C TATTI       F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:37:23.2 12:04 66  
55    208 JENNIFER AGUINAGA   F      KIMBALL      MI    US      0:37:26.1 12:05 51  
56    286 DAVID PHILLIPS      M      PORT HURON   MI    US      0:37:36.4 12:08 54  
57    256 CINDY NIGGEMEYER    F      CROSWELL     MI    US      0:38:34.1 12:26 46  
58    262 ALICIA RINEHART     F      MARYSVILLE   MI    US      0:38:57.2 12:34 36  
59    220 SHANNON COURNAYA    F      BROWN CITY   MI    US      0:41:18.4 13:19 40  
60    269 AUDREY SOCHOR       F      SAINT CLAIR  MI    US      0:42:05.5 13:35 30  
61    246 KENDRA LAKE         F      BURTCHVILLE  MI    US      0:42:12.4 13:37 36  
62    216 JENNY CONNELLY      F      TROY         MI    US      0:43:02.8 13:53 51  
63    284 ROBERT MANMEE       M      CLYDE        MI    US      0:44:39.3 14:24 26  
64    285 CHRIS DUNCAN        M      FORT GRATIOT MI    US      0:44:40.5 14:25 47  
65    267 CINDY SIMMONS       F      YALE         MI    US      0:45:16.2 14:36 62  
66    259 JUDY RICHARDS       F      MARYSVILLE   MI    US      0:45:31.2 14:41 66  
67    244 KERI KLATY          F      TROY         MI    US      0:48:55.4 15:47 44  
68    242 JIM KLATY           M      TROY         MI    US      0:49:01.3 15:49 77  
69    236 JACKIE HARRIS       F      JEDDO        MI    US      0:49:03.4 15:49 54  
70    231 PATTI FAHEY         F      SAINT CLAIR  MI    US      0:49:09.4 15:51 51  
71    240 AMANDA KAVANAGH     F      EMMETT       MI    US      0:56:27.4 18:13 39  
72    273 COLLEEN WALL        F      MARYSVILLE   MI    US      0:56:29.0 18:13 48  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.