2019 Rodeo Run, presented by ConocoPhillips

Sat February 23, 2019 Houston, TX US 77002 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib   Name                         Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                               
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                      
===== ===== ============================ ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================================= 
1     12861 Will Backscheider            M      Fort Thomas            KY    US      17:20.0   17:19.0   5:35  20  74.8       1        M Overall                                         
2     13252 Javier Zamora                M      Katy                   TX    US      17:30.7   17:28.9   5:38  25  74.1       1        M 25-29                                           
3     12990 Ricky Kramer                 M      Houston                TX    US      17:52.0   17:51.2   5:46  40  76.7       1        M Masters                                         
4     12829 Adolfo Gomez                 M      Richmond               TX    US      17:58.6   17:57.5   5:48  35  73.7       1        M 35-39                                           
5     10019 Dominic DeSantis             M      Houston                TX    US      18:17.5   18:17.5   5:54  27  70.8       2        M 25-29   #SWOLefins                              
6     12906 Trace Ruffeno                M      Houston                TX    US      18:46.0   18:45.6   6:03  16  70.5       1        M 15-19                                           
7     10965 Joel Escobar                 M      Houston                TX    US      18:50.1   18:50.1   6:05  37  71.1       2        M 35-39                                           
8     10863 Cameron Corbin               M      Katy                   TX    US      19:08.0   19:01.3   6:08  17  68.7       2        M 15-19                                           
9     12016 Flora Lai                    F      Houston                TX    US      19:07.6   19:06.0   6:10  39  78.8       1        F Overall                                         
10    11778 Allen Soriano                M      Houston                TX    US      19:16.9   19:16.9   6:13  28  67.2       3        M 25-29                                           
11    10193 Eric Muller                  M      Richmond               TX    US      19:24.2   19:22.4   6:15  30  67.0       1        M 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
12    11521 Manny Orlich                 M      Katy                   TX    US      19:30.5   19:29.7   6:17  25  66.5       4        M 25-29                                           
13    10172 Markus Isaacson              M      Houston                TX    US      19:44.3   19:43.0   6:22  15  68.1       3        M 15-19   ConocoPhillips                          
14    10695 Mark Barr                    M      Houston                TX    US      19:52.8   19:47.4   6:23  31  65.8       2        M 30-34   Team Catapult                           
15    11986 Nahum Moscot                 M      Rosharon               TX    US      20:07.7   19:56.6   6:26  16  66.3       4        M 15-19   Team Brock                              
16    11396 john mena                    M      Houston                TX    US      20:13.3   20:00.2   6:27  15  67.1       5        M 15-19                                           
17    12973 Jorge Flores                 M      Houston                TX    US      20:09.6   20:08.1   6:30  40  68.0       1        M 40-44                                           
18    12669 matthew nicol                M      Houston                TX    US      20:23.5   20:20.6   6:34  55  75.2       1        M 55-59                                           
19    13050 Isabella Babba               F      Richmond               TX    US      20:24.3   20:24.3   6:35  14  77.2       1        F 1-14                                            
20    10135 TREVOR TSCHOSIK              M      Houston                TX    US      20:45.1   20:26.1   6:36  24  63.4       1        M 20-24   Chevron Phillips                        
21    11046 Nora Gentry                  F      Houston                TX    US      20:29.5   20:26.6   6:36  27  72.1       1        F 25-29                                           
22    13161 Joshua Christopher           M      Houston                TX    US      20:35.0   20:29.5   6:37  25  63.2       5        M 25-29                                           
23    12741 Grant McNeill                M                                           21:10.5   20:41.0   6:40  24  62.6       2        M 20-24   alliantgroup                            
24    13126 Isaiah Arriaga               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      20:54.7   20:41.1   6:40  15  64.9       6        M 15-19                                           
25    11053 Michael Braden Giardina      M      Sugar Land             TX    US      20:49.4   20:48.1   6:43  13  67.3       1        M 1-14                                            
26    10734 Andrew Blaine                M      Houston                TX    US      21:04.4   20:49.7   6:43  23  62.2       3        M 20-24                                           
27    12294 Jeramie Pinter               M      Houston                TX    US      21:03.0   20:58.4   6:46  38  64.3       3        M 35-39                                           
28    13211 Chelsea Scott                F      Houston                TX    US      21:07.1   21:04.1   6:48  26  69.9       2        F 25-29                                           
29    13004 Kyle Suchma                  M      Houston                TX    US      21:17.9   21:08.8   6:49  32  61.7       3        M 30-34   East End Athletic Club                  
30    10949 Adam Eiler                   M      Houston                TX    US      21:13.2   21:11.4   6:50  47  67.9       1        M 45-49                                           
31    13242 Simeon Ames                  M      Houston                TX    US      21:16.2   21:11.8   6:50  37  63.2       4        M 35-39                                           
32    10933 Gerardo Duarte               M      Houston                TX    US      21:15.0   21:12.0   6:50  24  61.1       4        M 20-24                                           
33    12187 Steve Schnell                M      Houston                TX    US      21:18.4   21:13.1   6:51  33  61.8       4        M 30-34                                           
34    10699 Antonio Barron               M      Houston                TX    US      21:22.5   21:14.8   6:51  25  61.0       6        M 25-29                                           
35    11598 Adrian Ramos                 M      Humble                 TX    US      21:31.1   21:29.0   6:56  17  60.8       7        M 15-19                                           
36    10963 Gavin Escamilla              M      Houston                TX    US      21:53.5   21:29.2   6:56  21  60.3       5        M 20-24                                           
37    11998 Kelly Garban                 M      Dickinson              TX    US      21:41.4   21:33.1   6:57  55  71.0       2        M 55-59   Du Athletes                             
38    12873 Shirish Lamichhane           M      Houston                TX    US      21:36.3   21:36.3   6:58  31  60.3       5        M 30-34                                           
39    10399 Steven Corrales              M      Houston                TX    US      21:38.2   21:37.1   6:58  29  60.0       7        M 25-29   Ta Cabrun                               
40    10402 Maria Villalon               F      Houston                TX    US      21:38.5   21:38.5   6:59  41  70.3       1        F Masters Ta Cabrun                               
41    12472 Miguel Torres                M      Houston                TX    US      21:42.3   21:41.1   7:00  27  59.7       8        M 25-29                                           
42    12043 Joshua Wood                  M      Houston                TX    US      21:45.6   21:42.1   7:00  35  61.0       5        M 35-39                                           
43    13250 Maksim Koloskov              M      Houston                TX    US      21:47.9   21:45.2   7:01  51  68.2       1        M 50-54                                           
44    11698 Michael Sanchez              M      Houston                TX    US      22:16.6   21:57.0   7:05  28  59.0       9        M 25-29                                           
45    11980 Patrick Lafleur              M      Cypress                TX    US      22:05.1   21:58.7   7:05  25  58.9       10       M 25-29                                           
46    10259 Serkalem Teshome             F      Houston                TX    US      22:05.8   22:05.8   7:08  27  66.7       3        F 25-29   G- bros                                 
47    10460 Mike Healey                  M      Katy                   TX    US      22:10.1   22:06.5   7:08  57  70.3       3        M 55-59   Team BP                                 
48    10701 Kaitlyn Barry                F      Pearland               TX    US      22:08.1   22:08.0   7:08  13  72.7       2        F 1-14                                            
49    13287 Nicolas Fangeat              M      Houston                TX    US      25:17.8   22:14.2   7:10  16  59.5       8        M 15-19                                           
50    13018 Robert Trimble               M      Houston                TX    US      24:31.4   22:16.9   7:11  34  59.1       6        M 30-34   Team Bechtel                            
51    11626 Keith Richardson             M      Beaumont               TX    US      22:30.7   22:24.3   7:14  29  57.9       11       M 25-29                                           
52    11665 Giorgio Romero               M      Humble                 TX    US      23:59.6   22:27.4   7:15  27  57.7       12       M 25-29                                           
53    10644 Gilberto Alvarez             M      Houston                TX    US      22:35.2   22:31.7   7:16  24  57.5       6        M 20-24                                           
54    12389 Alex Chen                    M      Missouri City          TX    US      26:59.6   22:33.4   7:17  18  57.5       9        M 15-19                                           
55    10140 Savva Babikov                M      Houston                TX    US      23:27.9   22:34.2   7:17  20  57.4       7        M 20-24   ConocoPhillips                          
56    12055 Bobak Lotfi                  M      Houston                TX    US      23:37.4   22:40.9   7:19  30  57.3       7        M 30-34                                           
57    13060 A. Ammons                    M      Houston                TX    US      22:53.5   22:49.0   7:22  12  63.1       2        M 1-14                                            
58    11076 Anthony Gonzalez             M      Alvin                  TX    US      22:55.3   22:49.7   7:22  14  59.9       3        M 1-14                                            
59    11283 MAEL LE ROY                  M      Houston                TX    US      23:06.1   22:51.3   7:22  13  61.3       4        M 1-14                                            
60    11210 Alexis Jones                 F      Houston                TX    US      22:51.6   22:51.6   7:22  28  64.5       4        F 25-29                                           
61    10531 Patrick Pressgrove           M      Houston                TX    US      23:02.1   22:51.7   7:22  27  56.7       13       M 25-29   Team Catapult                           
62    13066 John Craft                   M      Houston                TX    US      23:04.1   22:53.8   7:23  42  60.6       2        M 40-44                                           
63    12235 Timothy Vaughan              M      Houston                TX    US      23:09.2   22:56.0   7:24  29  56.6       14       M 25-29                                           
64    11819 Vincent Talosig              M      Houston                TX    US      23:11.8   22:57.3   7:24  39  59.2       6        M 35-39                                           
65    13015 Madeleine Tadros             F      Houston                TX    US      24:24.3   22:57.8   7:24  21  64.2       1        F 20-24   RUCT                                    
66    11336 Zac Maas                     M      Houston                TX    US      23:01.7   22:57.9   7:24  26  56.4       15       M 25-29                                           
67    10300 Francis Gonzales             M      Houston                TX    US      23:24.1   22:58.8   7:25  34  57.3       8        M 30-34   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
68    10679 Bret Bahme                   M      Houston                TX    US      23:14.5   22:59.2   7:25  27  56.4       16       M 25-29                                           
69    12991 George Whyte                 M      Houston                TX    US      23:06.9   22:59.6   7:25  41  59.9       3        M 40-44                                           
70    11021 Kevin Galloway               M      Spring                 TX    US      23:09.2   23:00.5   7:25  44  61.1       4        M 40-44                                           
71    13105 Rafael Ortiz                 M      Tomball                TX    US      23:43.4   23:03.1   7:26  16  57.4       10       M 15-19                                           
72    11388 Zane McLain                  M      Houston                TX    US      23:29.5   23:04.0   7:26  29  56.2       17       M 25-29                                           
73    10011 J. Giron                     M      Houston                TX    US      23:06.2   23:05.5   7:27  12  62.4       5        M 1-14    #Intermarine, LLC                       
74    11262 Gita Kulkarni                F      Houston                TX    US      23:12.3   23:11.1   7:29  42  66.1       1        F 40-44                                           
75    12459 James Long                   M      Houston                TX    US      23:20.1   23:11.1   7:29  30  56.0       9        M 30-34                                           
76    10991 Elizabeth Flores             F      Houston                TX    US      23:30.8   23:11.2   7:29  24  63.5       2        F 20-24                                           
77    10021 Andrew Kuikman               M      Houston                TX    US      25:42.1   23:13.2   7:29  26  55.8       18       M 25-29   #SWOLefins                              
78    10406 Chris Brown                  M      League City            TX    US      23:48.9   23:14.0   7:30  33  56.4       10       M 30-34   Team Apple                              
79    12240 Steve Dillon                 M      Webster                TX    US      23:21.8   23:20.0   7:32  56  66.1       4        M 55-59                                           
80    11941 Taylor Wynn                  M      Houston                TX    US      26:21.8   23:20.5   7:32  40  58.6       5        M 40-44                                           
81    13152 Collin Gasparovic            M      Houston                TX    US      23:38.6   23:21.1   7:32  29  55.5       19       M 25-29                                           
82    10862 Megan Cooper                 F      Houston                TX    US      24:39.1   23:23.2   7:33  27  63.0       5        F 25-29                                           
83    12386 Andrew Maicke                M      Friendswood            TX    US      29:48.2   23:25.8   7:33  24  55.3       8        M 20-24                                           
84    11238 Hilary Kieffer               F      Spring                 TX    US      23:26.7   23:26.7   7:34  29  62.8       6        F 25-29                                           
85    11349 John Marek                   M      The Woodlands          TX    US      23:46.8   23:27.8   7:34  43  59.5       6        M 40-44                                           
86    11222 Jessica Junkans              F      Houston                TX    US      24:20.7   23:28.5   7:34  16  64.8       1        F 15-19                                           
87    12892 Tyler McCloskey              M      Houston                TX    US      23:56.7   23:29.1   7:35  23  55.2       9        M 20-24                                           
88    11477 Bradley Nash                 M      Tomball                TX    US      23:35.0   23:29.3   7:35  43  59.5       7        M 40-44                                           
89    11458 Andy Morrow                  M      Pearland               TX    US      23:46.5   23:29.3   7:35  26  55.2       20       M 25-29                                           
90    11466 Kim Munksgaard               F      Houston                TX    US      23:38.2   23:29.6   7:35  33  62.9       1        F 30-34                                           
91    10128 Samuel Mondragon             M      Houston                TX    US      24:34.5   23:30.7   7:35  28  55.1       21       M 25-29   Chevron Phillips                        
92    11689 Susie Salazar                F      Cypress                TX    US      24:05.4   23:30.8   7:35  29  62.7       7        F 25-29                                           
93    11034 Alfonso Garcia Cuenca        M      Houston                TX    US      24:59.7   23:31.5   7:35  34  56.0       11       M 30-34                                           
94    12983 Chris Murphy                 M      Houston                TX    US      23:50.6   23:32.0   7:35  25  55.0       22       M 25-29   Air Liquide                             
95    11400 Victoria Mendoza             F      Houston                TX    US      23:39.5   23:34.1   7:36  37  63.4       1        F 35-39                                           
96    13092 isa Tan                      M      Houston                TX    US      23:42.3   23:34.2   7:36  38  57.2       7        M 35-39                                           
97    10018 Danny Coman                  M      Houston                TX    US      26:03.3   23:34.3   7:36  38  57.2       8        M 35-39   #SWOLefins                              
98    12831 Vsevolod Egorov              M      Houston                TX    US      23:44.4   23:35.4   7:37  45  60.1       2        M 45-49                                           
99    13307 Jamison Soybel               M      Katy                   TX    US      24:06.9   23:40.4   7:38  25  54.7       23       M 25-29                                           
100   11745 Jeff Short                   M      Pearland               TX    US      26:38.5   23:43.6   7:39  36  56.1       9        M 35-39                                           
101   11999 Dianne Garban                F      Dickinson              TX    US      23:52.8   23:44.0   7:39  52  71.0       1        F 50-54   Du Athletes                             
102   11447 Nicole Morales               F      Missouri City          TX    US      25:53.8   23:44.2   7:39  28  62.1       8        F 25-29                                           
103   10170 Erec Isaacson                M      Houston                TX    US      24:08.2   23:46.4   7:40  53  63.4       2        M 50-54   ConocoPhillips                          
104   12943 Tran Do Nguyen               F      Cypress                TX    US      23:52.1   23:49.8   7:41  14  66.1       3        F 1-14                                            
105   11068 Erick Gomez                  M      Tomball                TX    US      23:57.6   23:53.2   7:42  35  55.4       10       M 35-39                                           
106   11479 G. Nash                      M      Tomball                TX    US      24:00.1   23:53.9   7:43  8   71.7       6        M 1-14                                            
107   12904 Wesley Mairura               M      Houston                TX    US      26:11.6   23:56.7   7:43  28  54.1       24       M 25-29                                           
108   11348 Michelle Marcheli            F      Richmond               TX    US      24:18.9   23:57.9   7:44  43  64.4       2        F 40-44                                           
109   12069 Daniel Brito                 M      Houston                TX    US      26:48.6   24:00.5   7:45  24  54.0       10       M 20-24   Team EDF                                
110   11659 Tomas Rodriguez              M      Houston                TX    US      26:11.1   24:00.8   7:45  38  56.2       11       M 35-39                                           
111   11177 N. Hutchinson                M      Houston                TX    US      27:07.0   24:02.4   7:45  11  61.9       7        M 1-14                                            
112   11915 Nathanael Williams           M      Humble                 TX    US      25:49.7   24:04.0   7:46  39  56.5       12       M 35-39                                           
113   13073 Edward Halusic               M      Houston                TX    US      26:30.6   24:06.4   7:47  30  53.9       12       M 30-34                                           
114   13243 Nicole Olivera               F      Houston                TX    US      24:10.3   24:07.6   7:47  13  66.7       4        F 1-14                                            
115   11836 Chris Toups                  M      Houston                TX    US      26:57.9   24:07.7   7:47  25  53.7       25       M 25-29                                           
116   10409 James Chappell               M      New Caney              TX    US      25:25.5   24:09.8   7:48  20  53.6       11       M 20-24   Team Awesome                            
117   11954 Stephanie Yurchyk            F      Houston                TX    US      25:34.4   24:10.6   7:48  33  61.1       2        F 30-34                                           
118   11972 Antony Croston               M      Houston                TX    US      24:18.8   24:12.5   7:49  38  55.7       13       M 35-39                                           
119   12670 Sheridan Schmidt             F      Alvin                  TX    US      26:19.1   24:13.4   7:49  14  65.0       5        F 1-14                                            
120   10630 Candace Adkins               F      Baytown                TX    US      24:35.1   24:14.4   7:49  40  62.4       3        F 40-44                                           
121   12762 Joshua Forsman               M                                           24:29.3   24:15.6   7:50  30  53.5       13       M 30-34   alliantgroup                            
122   10508 Braxton Stewart              M      Fulshear               TX    US      27:21.3   24:15.7   7:50  17  53.9       11       M 15-19   Team BP                                 
123   11377 Patrick McCullough           M      Houston                TX    US      25:31.9   24:18.4   7:50  26  53.3       26       M 25-29                                           
124   10453 HAMED FUNMILAYO              M      Spring                 TX    US      24:30.4   24:18.8   7:51  39  55.9       14       M 35-39   Team BP                                 
125   10024 Jared Schaeffer              M      Houston                TX    US      26:47.3   24:19.8   7:51  31  53.5       14       M 30-34   #SWOLefins                              
126   10777 Aaron Bubela                 M      Houston                TX    US      25:46.0   24:20.7   7:51  42  57.0       8        M 40-44                                           
127   10778 J. Bubela                    M      Houston                TX    US      25:46.3   24:21.4   7:51  11  61.1       8        M 1-14                                            
128   11428 Brian Mitchell               M      Missouri City          TX    US      24:25.1   24:21.5   7:51  35  54.3       15       M 35-39                                           
129   12441 Thiyagarajan Angappan        M      Houston                TX    US      24:51.4   24:21.7   7:52  34  54.1       15       M 30-34                                           
130   13201 Jhossept Martinez            M      Houston                TX    US      24:52.6   24:24.3   7:52  22  53.1       12       M 20-24                                           
131   10092 Warren Koshak                M      Fulshear               TX    US      25:19.3   24:27.7   7:53  56  63.0       5        M 55-59   Bluefields Education Project            
132   12174 Chance Thompson              M      Rosenberg              TX    US      24:48.2   24:27.8   7:53  15  54.9       12       M 15-19                                           
133   13239 Emma Eads                    F      Cypress                TX    US      24:28.3   24:27.8   7:53  14  64.4       6        F 1-14                                            
134   12385 Jared Vinoverski             M      Houston                TX    US      25:10.3   24:30.2   7:54  28  52.9       27       M 25-29                                           
135   10318 Silja Haram Svensson         F      Katy                   TX    US      24:46.3   24:30.3   7:54  25  60.1       9        F 25-29   Norwegian Candy Queens                  
136   11663 Spenser Rohrs                M      Katy                   TX    US      25:31.2   24:32.3   7:55  31  53.1       16       M 30-34                                           
137   12384 Crystal Cunniff              F      Houston                TX    US      25:14.8   24:34.0   7:55  35  60.4       2        F 35-39                                           
138   11464 Jesus Mundo                  M      Houston                TX    US      24:47.6   24:35.1   7:56  28  52.7       28       M 25-29                                           
139   11904 Andrew West                  M      Houston                TX    US      27:18.3   24:35.5   7:56  24  52.7       13       M 20-24                                           
140   12143 Jacob Ilten                  M      Houston                TX    US      25:27.8   24:36.8   7:56  25  52.6       29       M 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
141   13238 Bailey Smith                 F      Cypress                TX    US      24:37.1   24:36.9   7:56  13  65.3       7        F 1-14                                            
142   12769 Kim McCormack                F                                           24:46.2   24:39.9   7:57  22  59.7       3        F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
143   10131 Stephanie Quijano            F      Spring                 TX    US      25:00.2   24:40.6   7:58  28  59.7       10       F 25-29   Chevron Phillips                        
144   10143 Clare Belman                 F      Katy                   TX    US      24:50.2   24:41.7   7:58  13  65.1       8        F 1-14    ConocoPhillips                          
145   10470 Terry Jordan                 M      Katy                   TX    US      25:02.0   24:44.3   7:59  58  63.4       6        M 55-59   Team BP                                 
146   13086 Aaron Gorman                 M      Houston                TX    US      31:29.9   24:46.7   8:00  31  52.6       17       M 30-34                                           
147   10142 Avery Belman                 F      Katy                   TX    US      24:54.7   24:46.7   8:00  14  63.6       9        F 1-14    ConocoPhillips                          
148   11284 philippe LE ROY              M      Houston                TX    US      25:05.6   24:49.4   8:00  47  57.9       3        M 45-49                                           
149   10020 Varun Joseph                 M      Houston                TX    US      27:17.8   24:50.7   8:01  27  52.1       30       M 25-29   #SWOLefins                              
150   11883 Melanie Voigt                F      Houston                TX    US      26:10.6   24:57.1   8:03  24  59.1       4        F 20-24                                           
151   12897 Amber Berumen                F      Houston                TX    US      25:19.1   24:58.7   8:03  25  59.0       11       F 25-29                                           
152   13003 Matthew Szymanski            M      Houston                TX    US      27:42.9   25:02.9   8:05  22  51.7       14       M 20-24   AIG                                     
153   11875 david villalobos             M      Cypress                TX    US      25:16.1   25:05.2   8:06  51  59.1       3        M 50-54                                           
154   12031 Paul Ngo                     M      Houston                TX    US      26:01.0   25:06.0   8:06  24  51.6       15       M 20-24                                           
155   13153 Joshua Guevara               M      Spring                 TX    US      25:23.8   25:06.8   8:06  25  51.6       31       M 25-29                                           
156   10983 Michael Fitzgerald           M      Houston                TX    US      25:13.3   25:09.6   8:07  27  51.5       32       M 25-29                                           
157   13123 Nemon Lomax                  M      Cypress                TX    US      25:29.4   25:09.8   8:07  40  54.4       9        M 40-44                                           
158   11547 Nelly Pea                    F      Houston                TX    US      26:08.8   25:12.6   8:08  41  60.4       4        F 40-44                                           
159   12020 Rodrigo Mendoza              M      Houston                TX    US      30:50.8   25:13.1   8:08  29  51.4       33       M 25-29                                           
160   11593 Marie Quinones               F      Richmond               TX    US      25:24.0   25:15.8   8:09  32  58.4       3        F 30-34                                           
161   12277 Scott Butterfield            M      Houston                TX    US      25:22.6   25:19.2   8:10  45  56.0       4        M 45-49                                           
162   12211 Angel Gomez                  M      Humble                 TX    US      25:33.5   25:19.2   8:10  18  51.2       13       M 15-19                                           
163   12935 Jonathan Weatherstone        M      Houston                TX    US      25:45.5   25:20.4   8:10  31  51.4       18       M 30-34                                           
164   11461 Dennis Mou                   M      Sugar Land             TX    US      26:22.9   25:22.1   8:11  26  51.1       34       M 25-29                                           
165   12853 Matthew Felger               M      Houston                TX    US      27:15.7   25:23.0   8:11  22  51.0       16       M 20-24                                           
166   11066 India Goldsmith              F      Houston                TX    US      25:35.7   25:24.8   8:12  27  58.0       12       F 25-29                                           
167   10514 Samuel Terrill               M      Houston                TX    US      27:08.2   25:25.3   8:12  23  51.0       17       M 20-24   Team BP                                 
168   10203 Brittany Teare               F      Katy                   TX    US      25:52.2   25:25.6   8:12  26  57.9       13       F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
169   13192 Glenn Frable                 M      HoustonHouston         TX    US      26:33.7   25:26.2   8:12  48  57.0       5        M 45-49                                           
170   12150 Emille Janssen               M      Houston                TX    US      25:53.3   25:26.5   8:12  60  62.6       1        M 60-64   ConocoPhillips                          
171   10353 Nicolas Dorotte              M      Houston                TX    US      28:24.0   25:26.6   8:12  33  51.5       19       M 30-34   PROS Running Club                       
172   11239 Matt Kieffer                 M      Spring                 TX    US      25:33.1   25:26.7   8:12  29  51.0       35       M 25-29                                           
173   10547 R. Sterling                  M      Sugar Land             TX    US      25:35.1   25:28.0   8:13  10  60.9       9        M 1-14    Team Malcolm                            
174   10941 Simbarashe Dzinamarira       M      Houston                TX    US      26:57.7   25:28.8   8:13  27  50.8       36       M 25-29                                           
175   12362 Alisha Rembach               F      Houston                TX    US      25:32.7   25:28.9   8:13  29  57.8       14       F 25-29                                           
176   12547 Jennifer Rapp                F      Houston                TX    US      26:25.9   25:30.0   8:14  37  58.6       3        F 35-39                                           
177   10255 Todd Richard                 M      Houston                TX    US      27:16.7   25:30.6   8:14  27  50.8       37       M 25-29   Frontrunners Houston                    
178   12720 Caylen Wall                  M                                           26:00.7   25:31.4   8:14  29  50.8       38       M 25-29   alliantgroup                            
179   11031 Josefina Garcia              F      Missouri City          TX    US      25:34.2   25:32.4   8:14  15  60.6       2        F 15-19                                           
180   10845 Crystal Coffman              F      Houston                TX    US      25:40.4   25:34.1   8:15  36  58.1       4        F 35-39                                           
181   11582 Michael Powell               M      Houston                TX    US      30:16.5   25:34.1   8:15  32  51.1       20       M 30-34                                           
182   10289 Stephany Thomas              F      Spring                 TX    US      26:15.4   25:35.0   8:15  15  60.5       3        F 15-19   LFT Girls                               
183   10323 A. Olajide                   M      Katy                   TX    US      25:45.4   25:35.0   8:15  8   67.0       10       M 1-14    Olajide                                 
184   12537 John Garcia                  M      Alvin                  TX    US      26:34.7   25:35.1   8:15  17  51.1       14       M 15-19                                           
185   12303 Cody Abney                   M      Bryan                  TX    US      27:12.4   25:41.2   8:17  26  50.4       39       M 25-29                                           
186   11395 Kidest Melak                 F      Houston                TX    US      26:59.3   25:41.3   8:17  15  60.3       4        F 15-19                                           
187   12387 Steven Picucci               M      Houston                TX    US      26:06.2   25:42.1   8:17  30  50.5       21       M 30-34                                           
188   12677 Josh Soybel                  M      Katy                   TX    US      26:09.2   25:43.0   8:18  58  61.0       7        M 55-59                                           
189   10422 Amber Adamcik                F      Wallis                 TX    US      26:33.5   25:43.8   8:18  19  57.3       5        F 15-19   Team BP                                 
190   13167 Elvia Tejeda                 F      Houston                TX    US      25:44.9   25:44.9   8:18  32  57.3       4        F 30-34                                           
191   11410 Gerard Meskill               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      26:17.2   25:47.5   8:19  37  51.9       16       M 35-39                                           
192   12828 Niklas Breuer                M      Deer Park              TX    US      26:53.6   25:48.1   8:19  20  50.2       18       M 20-24                                           
193   12700 Mike Walker                  M      Houston                TX    US      26:09.7   25:48.3   8:19  57  60.3       8        M 55-59                                           
194   11028 eduardo garcia               M      Missouri City          TX    US      25:51.5   25:49.7   8:20  52  57.9       4        M 50-54                                           
195   12959 Steve Payne                  M      Pearland               TX    US      25:56.7   25:50.4   8:20  53  58.3       5        M 50-54                                           
196   10014 Will Terrill                 M      Houston                TX    US      26:22.4   25:51.5   8:20  47  55.6       6        M 45-49   #Intermarine, LLC                       
197   11146 Anthony Herrera              M      Conroe                 TX    US      28:49.2   25:53.4   8:21  40  52.9       10       M 40-44                                           
198   12835 Janet Dempsey                F      Houston                TX    US      28:59.1   25:55.8   8:22  25  56.8       15       F 25-29                                           
199   10774 Jessica Brunett              F      Rock Springs           WY    US      27:41.3   25:56.0   8:22  26  56.8       16       F 25-29                                           
200   11005 J. Freeman                   M      Richmond               TX    US      27:07.7   25:56.5   8:22  11  57.4       11       M 1-14                                            
201   11006 Sydney Freeman               F      Richmond               TX    US      27:07.8   25:56.6   8:22  14  60.7       10       F 1-14                                            
202   11800 Nicholas Stevens             M      Houston                TX    US      26:47.6   25:57.8   8:23  24  49.9       19       M 20-24                                           
203   13133 Sammy Bentancourt            M      Houston                TX    US      26:09.5   25:58.3   8:23  14  52.6       12       M 1-14                                            
204   10407 Angie Martin                 F      League City            TX    US      26:10.6   25:58.3   8:23  38  57.7       5        F 35-39   Team Apple                              
205   11518 Austin Oregon                M      Spring                 TX    US      26:37.1   25:58.6   8:23  16  50.9       15       M 15-19                                           
206   13127 Alina Rodell                 F      Houston                TX    US      26:14.4   25:58.6   8:23  30  56.7       5        F 30-34                                           
207   10624 Elvira Crispin               F      Katy                   TX    US      26:05.9   25:58.7   8:23  39  57.9       6        F 35-39   YA SE ARMO with EC Wireless&Accessories 
208   11414 Marc Mieske                  M      Houston                TX    US      28:38.7   26:00.6   8:23  36  51.1       17       M 35-39                                           
209   10426 Ali Azhdarinia               M      Houston                TX    US      26:16.3   26:01.1   8:24  42  53.3       11       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
210   11992 Luis Garcia                  M      La Porte               TX    US      29:09.8   26:01.2   8:24  35  50.9       18       M 35-39   Solvay                                  
211   12083 Clark Neumann                M      Houston                TX    US      28:19.3   26:02.5   8:24  25  49.7       40       M 25-29   Avondale Wealth Management              
212   12675 Milena Brocchini             F      Katy                   TX    US      27:02.2   26:02.6   8:24  13  61.7       11       F 1-14                                            
213   11535 JOHN Pankey                  M      Katy                   TX    US      26:59.2   26:07.6   8:26  49  55.9       7        M 45-49                                           
214   11478 Callen Nash                  F      Tomball                TX    US      26:13.2   26:07.7   8:26  14  60.3       12       F 1-14                                            
215   11539 Emma Parma                   F      Houston                TX    US      27:27.4   26:09.8   8:26  25  56.3       17       F 25-29                                           
216   10622 Brian Sanders                M      Houston                TX    US      27:00.1   26:11.5   8:27  26  49.5       41       M 25-29   Where's the finish?                     
217   10454 Grantscott Greene            M      Manvel                 TX    US      27:20.9   26:12.7   8:27  43  53.3       12       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
218   11700 Matt Sanders                 M      Houston                TX    US      26:31.3   26:12.8   8:27  23  49.4       20       M 20-24                                           
219   11027 C. Garcia                    F      Missouri City          TX    US      26:15.8   26:13.3   8:28  12  62.7       13       F 1-14                                            
220   10730 Krishna Black                F      Pearland               TX    US      26:14.3   26:14.3   8:28  50  62.8       2        F 50-54                                           
221   12318 James Bishop                 M      Houston                TX    US      27:55.9   26:14.4   8:28  27  49.4       42       M 25-29                                           
222   12864 Jeffrey Espinal              M      Houston                TX    US      26:24.9   26:15.2   8:28  16  50.4       16       M 15-19   Team Catapult                           
223   12402 Alberto Dellabianca          M      Stafford               TX    US      29:18.3   26:15.7   8:28  34  50.2       22       M 30-34                                           
224   11519 Hugo Oregon                  M      Spring                 TX    US      26:54.7   26:16.5   8:29  39  51.7       19       M 35-39                                           
225   12729 Danny Cabrera                M                                           26:20.2   26:16.7   8:29  22  49.3       21       M 20-24   alliantgroup                            
226   11323 Robert Lopez Sicilia         M      Richmond               TX    US      27:21.4   26:18.0   8:29  25  49.3       43       M 25-29                                           
227   13037 Macy Ramos                   F      Houston                TX    US      26:40.0   26:19.4   8:29  27  56.0       18       F 25-29                                           
228   10642 abriahm almazan              M      Houston                TX    US      27:58.7   26:19.4   8:29  14  51.9       13       M 1-14                                            
229   13280 Sean Rivera                  M      Kingwood               TX    US      28:30.0   26:21.0   8:30  19  49.2       17       M 15-19                                           
230   11149 Michael Herrera              M      Spring                 TX    US      29:14.8   26:21.2   8:30  38  51.2       20       M 35-39                                           
231   12843 Albert Medina                M      Houston                TX    US      26:52.6   26:21.9   8:30  27  49.1       44       M 25-29                                           
232   11219 Sam Jordan                   M      Manvel                 TX    US      26:30.5   26:22.1   8:30  50  55.8       6        M 50-54                                           
233   10713 Austin Beard                 M      Houston                TX    US      27:41.3   26:22.2   8:30  29  49.2       45       M 25-29                                           
234   13131 Elizabeth Sanchez Cobos      F      Houston                TX    US      26:22.2   26:22.2   8:30  32  55.9       6        F 30-34                                           
235   11881 Veronica Villegas            F      Houston                TX    US      26:46.8   26:22.4   8:30  36  56.4       7        F 35-39                                           
236   10164 Stephen Harrison             M      Houston                TX    US      27:14.6   26:24.1   8:31  27  49.1       46       M 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
237   11157 Prescott Hidalgo-Monroy      M      Houston                TX    US      26:53.8   26:25.9   8:32  25  49.0       47       M 25-29                                           
238   13039 Victor Proudian              M      Houston                TX    US      26:43.7   26:26.1   8:32  47  54.4       8        M 45-49                                           
239   13130 Julia Curiel                 F      Houston                TX    US      26:26.3   26:26.3   8:32  55  65.9       1        F 55-59                                           
240   12984 Oliver Vesely                M      Sugar Land             TX    US      26:28.3   26:26.5   8:32  13  53.0       14       M 1-14                                            
241   10586 steven garcia                M      pearland               TX    US      26:55.9   26:27.0   8:32  30  49.1       23       M 30-34   the young and the breathless            
242   11540 Brenda Parrish               F      Fulshear               TX    US      27:13.8   26:28.2   8:32  45  59.2       1        F 45-49                                           
243   11933 ryker workman                M      Houston                TX    US      26:51.9   26:30.8   8:33  15  50.6       18       M 15-19                                           
244   13120 Ken Kaiser                   M      Houston                TX    US      26:52.1   26:31.6   8:33  61  60.6       2        M 60-64                                           
245   10536 Matthew Hill                 M      Richmond               TX    US      28:57.7   26:32.2   8:34  15  50.6       19       M 15-19   Team Malcolm                            
246   12536 John Hoang                   M      Houston                TX    US      33:26.7   26:33.1   8:34  18  48.9       20       M 15-19                                           
247   12032 Becky Sisak                  F      Houston                TX    US      27:28.7   26:33.9   8:34  24  55.5       5        F 20-24                                           
248   10643 Rafael Almazan               M      Houston                TX    US      28:12.6   26:34.1   8:34  42  52.2       13       M 40-44                                           
249   10761 Will Breaux                  M      Houston                TX    US      27:04.5   26:34.8   8:34  42  52.2       14       M 40-44                                           
250   13077 Timothy Hill                 M      Houston                TX    US      26:59.3   26:35.7   8:35  26  48.7       48       M 25-29                                           
251   11295 Travis Leslie                M      Houston                TX    US      27:20.7   26:37.0   8:35  37  50.3       21       M 35-39                                           
252   13032 Brandon Crain                M      Austin                 TX    US      26:49.5   26:38.4   8:36  30  48.8       24       M 30-34                                           
253   10864 Danya Corkin                 F      Houston                TX    US      28:55.5   26:40.0   8:36  39  56.4       8        F 35-39                                           
254   11036 Nathan Garland               M      Kemah                  TX    US      27:44.5   26:41.4   8:37  26  48.5       49       M 25-29                                           
255   11694 Anthony Sanchez              M      Houston                TX    US      27:19.2   26:42.0   8:37  33  49.1       25       M 30-34                                           
256   12382 Danny Ingels                 M      Houston                TX    US      27:24.0   26:42.5   8:37  26  48.5       50       M 25-29                                           
257   12067 Blanca Luna                  F      Houston                TX    US      27:18.7   26:43.1   8:37  28  55.1       19       F 25-29                                           
258   11501 Sandra Nores                 F      Houston                TX    US      28:13.2   26:43.1   8:37  32  55.2       7        F 30-34                                           
259   12696 Maria Loveday                F      Katy                   TX    US      27:55.2   26:44.7   8:38  52  63.0       3        F 50-54                                           
260   12327 Liz Giacobbe                 F      Houston                TX    US      27:50.4   26:45.2   8:38  27  55.1       20       F 25-29                                           
261   12553 Ryan Demland                 M      Lake Jackson           TX    US      30:21.5   26:46.3   8:38  32  48.8       26       M 30-34                                           
262   11658 Nazareth Rodriguez           M      Sealy                  TX    US      29:17.8   26:47.3   8:38  13  52.3       15       M 1-14                                            
263   12388 Katie Picucci                F      Houston                TX    US      27:12.0   26:47.4   8:39  29  55.0       21       F 25-29                                           
264   10620 Homa Shayan                  F      Humble                 TX    US      29:48.4   26:49.3   8:39  27  54.9       22       F 25-29   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
265   11316 B. Lopez                     M      The woodlands          TX    US      27:44.2   26:50.8   8:40  9   60.5       16       M 1-14                                            
266   12205 Nicholas Rice                M      Katy                   TX    US      28:35.3   26:50.9   8:40  28  48.3       51       M 25-29                                           
267   11624 Christine Richardson         F      Beaumont               TX    US      26:55.3   26:50.9   8:40  28  54.9       23       F 25-29                                           
268   10013 Kasper Musteikis             M      Houston                TX    US      28:08.0   26:51.6   8:40  27  48.2       52       M 25-29   #Intermarine, LLC                       
269   10581 Troy Tezeno                  M      Missouri City          TX    US      28:06.1   26:51.9   8:40  39  50.6       22       M 35-39   The City of Sugar Land                  
270   10820 Gustavo Cerdas               M      Houston                TX    US      29:07.7   26:52.9   8:40  41  51.2       15       M 40-44                                           
271   11548 Ann Pearson                  F      Spring                 TX    US      27:45.9   26:53.2   8:40  55  64.8       2        F 55-59                                           
272   10241 Clayton Hicks                M      Deer Park              TX    US      27:16.9   27:00.0   8:43  27  48.0       53       M 25-29   Evonik                                  
273   12173 M. Donawa                    F      Houston                TX    US      28:10.5   27:00.4   8:43  12  60.9       14       F 1-14                                            
274   10372 Brian Brown                  M      Sugar Land             TX    US      27:26.0   27:01.3   8:43  25  47.9       54       M 25-29   Run Like the Winded                     
275   12980 Lisa Scott                   F      Pearland               TX    US      28:15.2   27:01.5   8:43  31  54.5       8        F 30-34                                           
276   12060 Mayra Gonzalez               F      Houston                TX    US      27:32.6   27:01.7   8:43  36  55.0       9        F 35-39                                           
277   13156 Jessie Baldwin               F      Brenham                TX    US      27:35.9   27:03.6   8:44  43  57.0       5        F 40-44                                           
278   10233 Mark Crawford                M      Pasadena               TX    US      27:07.0   27:03.8   8:44  51  54.8       7        M 50-54   ENERGY CHECKERS                         
279   12361 Kerry Anderson               M      Cypress                TX    US      27:12.6   27:04.5   8:44  53  55.6       8        M 50-54                                           
280   13068 E. Inzone                    M      Kingwood               TX    US      28:40.5   27:05.8   8:44  12  53.1       17       M 1-14                                            
281   13067 Michael Inzone               M      Kingwood               TX    US      28:41.5   27:06.3   8:45  48  53.5       9        M 45-49                                           
282   11677 Pablo Ruggeri                M      Houston                TX    US      27:25.0   27:06.9   8:45  29  47.8       55       M 25-29                                           
283   11437 Isabella Montani             F      Houston                TX    US      27:24.9   27:07.3   8:45  27  54.3       24       F 25-29                                           
284   10973 Juliann Evans                F      Hockley                TX    US      29:22.0   27:09.4   8:46  29  54.3       25       F 25-29                                           
285   11534 Luis Paniagua Jr             M      West Columbia          TX    US      27:11.5   27:09.8   8:46  22  47.7       22       M 20-24                                           
286   11089 Roger Green                  M      Hockley                TX    US      29:23.0   27:10.2   8:46  43  51.4       16       M 40-44                                           
287   11431 Tommy Mixon                  M      Houston                TX    US      29:52.9   27:14.5   8:47  22  47.6       23       M 20-24                                           
288   10954 Andrew Ellars                M      Houston                TX    US      28:19.0   27:14.6   8:47  25  47.6       56       M 25-29                                           
289   12304 David Pena                   M      Pasadena               TX    US      30:08.6   27:16.2   8:48  54  55.7       9        M 50-54                                           
290   13006 EJ Loera                     M      Houston                TX    US      28:54.2   27:16.2   8:48  16  48.5       21       M 15-19   GT-Runzzz                               
291   12027 Meaghan Zimmermann           F      Beaumont               TX    US      29:49.7   27:16.6   8:48  31  54.0       9        F 30-34                                           
292   12118 Kathryn Kundrod              F      Houston                TX    US      28:43.1   27:17.0   8:48  25  54.0       26       F 25-29   RUCT                                    
293   11401 Brittany Menefee             F      Manvel                 TX    US      30:18.1   27:17.0   8:48  27  54.0       27       F 25-29                                           
294   11643 Toni Robinson                F      Sugar Land             TX    US      27:27.5   27:17.2   8:48  46  58.0       2        F 45-49                                           
295   10366 Alejandro Medina             M      Houston                TX    US      28:40.0   27:17.5   8:48  28  47.5       57       M 25-29   Rodeo Houston Scholarship Alumni        
296   10171 Lisa Isaacson                F      Houston                TX    US      27:40.9   27:18.4   8:49  49  59.7       3        F 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
297   13228 Anne Mayall                  F      Houston                TX    US      30:10.1   27:19.3   8:49  37  54.7       10       F 35-39                                           
298   11920 G. Wilson                    F      Houston                TX    US      27:22.4   27:19.9   8:49  11  61.7       15       F 1-14                                            
299   10421 Yan Zhou                     F      Sugar Land             TX    US      27:23.1   27:21.5   8:50  34  54.1       10       F 30-34   Team Bechtel                            
300   11350 Jennifer Marino              F      Cypress                TX    US      28:46.3   27:22.7   8:50  41  55.6       6        F 40-44                                           
301   12667 Carlos Vijil                 M      Bellaire               TX    US      28:57.1   27:23.2   8:50  21  47.3       24       M 20-24                                           
302   10958 Mike Engelking               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      27:32.8   27:25.0   8:51  58  57.2       9        M 55-59                                           
303   12297 Jacob Thurner                M      Milwuakee              WI    US      28:02.7   27:27.6   8:51  34  48.0       27       M 30-34                                           
304   12460 Jennifer Long                F      Houston                TX    US      27:37.6   27:27.7   8:52  30  53.7       11       F 30-34                                           
305   10202 Ben Teare                    M      Katy                   TX    US      27:55.1   27:28.3   8:52  29  47.2       58       M 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
306   12296 Samantha Thurner             F      Milwuakee              WI    US      28:02.5   27:28.3   8:52  30  53.6       12       F 30-34                                           
307   10537 Rodney Hill                  M      Richmond               TX    US      29:52.8   27:29.0   8:52  51  54.0       10       M 50-54   Team Malcolm                            
308   10603 Michael Lebens               M      Houston                TX    US      30:08.0   27:30.4   8:52  25  47.1       59       M 25-29   Two Sigma                               
309   10740 Louis Bollinger              M      Houston                TX    US      28:35.9   27:31.6   8:53  27  47.1       60       M 25-29                                           
310   11937 Iris Wu                      F      Houston                TX    US      29:00.1   27:31.9   8:53  28  53.5       28       F 25-29                                           
311   10700 Christopher Barry            M      Pearland               TX    US      28:57.4   27:34.9   8:54  42  50.3       17       M 40-44                                           
312   10783 Gerard Byrne                 M      Houston                TX    US      28:00.9   27:36.8   8:54  34  47.7       28       M 30-34                                           
313   11207 Jourdan Johnson              M      Houston                TX    US      29:54.2   27:38.2   8:55  17  47.3       22       M 15-19                                           
314   11246 C. Kinzel                    F      Humble                 TX    US      29:49.6   27:38.7   8:55  12  59.5       16       F 1-14                                            
315   12170 Michael Brewer               M      Houston                TX    US      28:10.1   27:38.7   8:55  65  60.1       1        M 65-69                                           
316   12074 Joe Kahlich                  M      Houston                TX    US      28:36.9   27:39.5   8:55  15  48.5       23       M 15-19   AIG                                     
317   10472 Deepen Kadakia               M      Houston                TX    US      29:00.3   27:39.8   8:55  37  48.4       23       M 35-39   Team BP                                 
318   12529 Gabriela Depine              F      Houston                TX    US      27:46.9   27:40.1   8:56  39  54.4       11       F 35-39                                           
319   12139 Susan Losby                  F      Houston                TX    US      31:02.3   27:40.3   8:56  33  53.4       13       F 30-34   Accenture                               
320   10039 LUDY CUELLO                  F      Houston                TX    US      28:22.4   27:40.6   8:56  41  55.0       7        F 40-44   Accenture                               
321   12267 S. Abreu                     F      Houston                TX    US      28:22.5   27:40.7   8:56  11  60.9       17       F 1-14                                            
322   11062 Elvira Gohlke                F      Sugar Land             TX    US      28:22.4   27:40.8   8:56  39  54.4       12       F 35-39                                           
323   10410 Achintya Ghosh               M      Katy                   TX    US      27:43.2   27:41.4   8:56  52  54.0       11       M 50-54   Team Bechtel                            
324   10656 Jenniffer Arce               F      Houston                TX    US      28:16.6   27:42.5   8:56  21  53.2       6        F 20-24                                           
325   11827 Meredith Tidwell             F      Katy                   TX    US      27:42.8   27:42.8   8:56  43  55.7       8        F 40-44                                           
326   11171 Jason Howard                 M      Katy                   TX    US      27:43.0   27:43.0   8:56  40  49.4       18       M 40-44                                           
327   11956 paola zapata                 F      Spring                 TX    US      29:53.1   27:43.1   8:56  41  54.9       9        F 40-44                                           
328   11565 Cheryl Piccio                F      Richmond               TX    US      27:51.5   27:44.1   8:57  47  57.6       4        F 45-49                                           
329   10880 Jeni Cutbirth                F      Houston                TX    US      28:03.7   27:46.0   8:57  31  53.1       14       F 30-34                                           
330   10248 Maria Ordaz                  F      Fresno                 TX    US      28:26.7   27:47.6   8:58  37  53.7       13       F 35-39   Family Run                              
331   12982 Esther Vesely                F      Sugar Land             TX    US      27:50.9   27:48.4   8:58  45  56.4       5        F 45-49                                           
332   11717 Tyler Schultz                M      Pearland               TX    US      29:20.1   27:49.9   8:59  26  46.5       61       M 25-29                                           
333   12945 Justin Shuy                  M      Houston                TX    US      30:06.9   27:51.4   8:59  30  46.6       29       M 30-34                                           
334   12064 Estefano Presas              M      Houston                TX    US      30:27.1   27:55.3   9:00  14  49.0       18       M 1-14                                            
335   12715 Barrett Lanier               M                                           31:33.4   27:55.7   9:01  29  46.4       62       M 25-29   alliantgroup                            
336   12178 Jack Powell                  M      Austin                 TX    US      27:59.9   27:55.8   9:01  23  46.4       25       M 20-24                                           
337   12793 Neil Shah                    M                                           32:04.1   27:56.0   9:01  24  46.4       26       M 20-24   alliantgroup                            
338   10045 Evelyne Duchemin             F      Houston                TX    US      29:43.4   27:59.6   9:02  37  53.3       14       F 35-39   Air Liquide                             
339   12759 Joe Trainor                  M                                           31:39.6   28:01.2   9:02  25  46.2       63       M 25-29   alliantgroup                            
340   11837 Kimberly Tracy               F      Houston                TX    US      30:18.7   28:02.2   9:03  28  52.6       29       F 25-29                                           
341   13204 NANCY TRETO                  F      Houston                TX    US      31:14.0   28:02.4   9:03  37  53.3       15       F 35-39                                           
342   11853 Byron Tyler                  M      Houston                TX    US      30:18.9   28:02.4   9:03  28  46.2       64       M 25-29                                           
343   10100 Bernie Liu                   M      Houston                TX    US      29:25.0   28:02.6   9:03  27  46.2       65       M 25-29   C&J Energy Services                     
344   10784 Liz Cabrales                 F      Houston                TX    US      28:58.9   28:03.2   9:03  32  52.6       15       F 30-34                                           
345   12186 Joel Rivera                  M      Houston                TX    US      29:43.9   28:03.5   9:03  37  47.7       24       M 35-39                                           
346   10303 Anonymous Participant        M      Houston                TX    US      30:26.4   28:04.3   9:03  37  47.7       25       M 35-39   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
347   10566 Sara Bo                      F      Pearland               TX    US      29:55.4   28:05.4   9:04  34  52.7       16       F 30-34   THE Bison Stampede                      
348   11073 Beth Gonzales                F      Cypress                TX    US      28:47.6   28:08.4   9:05  57  63.4       3        F 55-59                                           
349   12896 Naomi Berumen                F      Houston                TX    US      28:31.0   28:10.5   9:05  23  52.3       7        F 20-24                                           
350   12457 James Clifford               M      Galveston              TX    US      30:00.5   28:12.1   9:06  39  48.2       26       M 35-39                                           
351   11792 Danae Spradlin               F      League City            TX    US      30:00.7   28:12.1   9:06  33  52.4       17       F 30-34                                           
352   11072 Ariel Gonzales               F      Spring                 TX    US      31:44.5   28:12.1   9:06  26  52.2       30       F 25-29                                           
353   10130 Rosendo Ontiveros            M      League City            TX    US      30:27.0   28:12.6   9:06  34  46.7       30       M 30-34   Chevron Phillips                        
354   10129 Jennifer Ontiveros           F      League City            TX    US      30:27.2   28:12.7   9:06  33  52.3       18       F 30-34   Chevron Phillips                        
355   11732 Annie Shanock                F      Houston                TX    US      29:56.7   28:13.7   9:06  26  52.2       31       F 25-29                                           
356   12050 Betty Ritchie                F      Houston                TX    US      28:19.5   28:13.8   9:06  36  52.7       16       F 35-39                                           
357   10753 Jaclyn Botsford              F      Houston                TX    US      29:56.9   28:15.2   9:07  25  52.1       32       F 25-29                                           
358   10320 Katherine Russell            F      Houston                TX    US      28:18.6   28:15.9   9:07  27  52.1       33       F 25-29   Not Fast, Just Furious                  
359   12671 Brian Schmidt                M      Alvin                  TX    US      30:22.2   28:16.0   9:07  53  53.3       12       M 50-54                                           
360   12938 Danielle Abrams              F      Houston                TX    US      30:48.4   28:17.7   9:08  31  52.1       19       F 30-34                                           
361   12976 P. Jackson                   M      Manvel                 TX    US      30:32.2   28:19.0   9:08  12  50.9       19       M 1-14                                            
362   10666 Glafira Arredondo            F      houston                TX    US      32:09.5   28:19.8   9:08  42  54.1       10       F 40-44                                           
363   13155 Lara Gwyn                    F      Houston                TX    US      28:52.3   28:19.8   9:08  41  53.7       11       F 40-44                                           
364   12716 Benjamin Barmore             M                                           29:16.1   28:21.7   9:09  35  46.7       27       M 35-39   alliantgroup                            
365   12308 David Dunn                   M      Richmond               TX    US      31:49.5   28:21.8   9:09  62  57.1       3        M 60-64                                           
366   10415 Hrimann Maggo                M      Sugar Land             TX    US      28:23.6   28:21.9   9:09  14  48.2       20       M 1-14    Team Bechtel                            
367   11848 Isaac Truong                 M      Houston                TX    US      28:48.8   28:22.1   9:09  23  45.7       27       M 20-24                                           
368   12818 Wilbur Suggs                 M                                           29:16.9   28:22.9   9:09  35  46.6       28       M 35-39   alliantgroup                            
369   11660 Erin Roehrig                 F      Houston                TX    US      28:50.6   28:23.3   9:09  28  51.9       34       F 25-29                                           
370   10819 alberto ceja                 M      Houston                TX    US      28:43.9   28:24.3   9:10  29  45.7       66       M 25-29                                           
371   11444 Loren Morales                M      Houston                TX    US      31:10.2   28:24.5   9:10  34  46.4       31       M 30-34                                           
372   11632 S. Rittgers                  F      Kingwood               TX    US      29:31.9   28:25.5   9:10  12  57.9       18       F 1-14                                            
373   11795 A. Standley                  M      Anahuac                TX    US      30:00.0   28:25.9   9:10  12  50.7       21       M 1-14                                            
374   11488 Eric Nelson                  M      Conroe                 TX    US      29:01.9   28:26.0   9:10  26  45.6       67       M 25-29                                           
375   12933 Brielle Longo                F      Houston                TX    US      28:51.2   28:26.4   9:10  24  51.8       8        F 20-24                                           
376   11285 T. LE ROY                    M      Houston                TX    US      28:44.5   28:26.9   9:11  11  52.3       22       M 1-14                                            
377   12486 Amanda Schnell               F      Houston                TX    US      28:34.2   28:27.9   9:11  33  51.9       20       F 30-34                                           
378   12047 Leo Jia                      M      Houston                TX    US      32:25.8   28:28.1   9:11  24  45.5       28       M 20-24   Solvay                                  
379   11282 IRENE LE ROY                 F      Houston                TX    US      28:45.5   28:28.2   9:11  46  55.5       6        F 45-49                                           
380   12681 Sasha Schmitt                F      Houston                TX    US      29:23.8   28:28.2   9:11  29  51.8       35       F 25-29                                           
381   12048 LEE Timmins                  M      Houston                TX    US      29:54.6   28:31.8   9:12  29  45.5       68       M 25-29                                           
382   11369 Edwin Mascorro               M      Houston                TX    US      36:08.1   28:33.1   9:13  24  45.4       29       M 20-24                                           
383   12363 Paul Rodriguez               M      Houston                TX    US      29:15.7   28:33.5   9:13  47  50.4       10       M 45-49                                           
384   13091 Briana Mazzola               F      Houston                TX    US      31:36.3   28:34.5   9:13  23  51.6       9        F 20-24                                           
385   12707 Andy Lam                     M                                           29:18.7   28:37.8   9:14  31  45.5       32       M 30-34   alliantgroup                            
386   11771 Sheri Smith                  F      Manvel                 TX    US      30:51.9   28:38.6   9:14  53  59.5       4        F 50-54                                           
387   13051 Jesse Roberts                M      Missouri City          TX    US      29:51.1   28:39.0   9:15  40  47.8       19       M 40-44                                           
388   10688 I. Banos                     M      Houston                TX    US      31:46.3   28:39.3   9:15  8   59.8       23       M 1-14                                            
389   10246 A. Ordaz                     F      Fresno                 TX    US      29:22.2   28:40.3   9:15  11  58.8       19       F 1-14    Family Run                              
390   13188 Fabian Lugo                  M      Houston                TX    US      28:47.9   28:40.5   9:15  35  46.2       29       M 35-39                                           
391   12487 Chakradharan Tirumala        M      Houston                TX    US      29:07.0   28:41.9   9:15  30  45.3       33       M 30-34                                           
392   10809 Sloan Carver-Peterson        F      Houston                TX    US      31:12.7   28:42.0   9:15  26  51.3       36       F 25-29                                           
393   12188 Brittany Bathe               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      29:50.8   28:42.1   9:16  27  51.3       37       F 25-29                                           
394   10302 Aly Marson                   F      Houston                TX    US      30:54.9   28:42.2   9:16  30  51.3       21       F 30-34   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
395   12045 Marija Milisavljevic         F      Houston                TX    US      32:40.2   28:43.1   9:16  25  51.3       38       F 25-29   Solvay                                  
396   11065 Josh Goldberg                M      Houston                TX    US      29:14.1   28:43.9   9:16  36  46.3       30       M 35-39                                           
397   11392 Kristine Meier               F      Houston                TX    US      31:13.8   28:44.1   9:16  31  51.3       22       F 30-34                                           
398   10931 Cody Douglas                 M      Katy                   TX    US      30:27.2   28:44.6   9:16  26  45.1       69       M 25-29                                           
399   12334 Gunilla Gard                 F      Houston                TX    US      29:21.3   28:45.0   9:16  60  64.3       1        F 60-64                                           
400   10123 Gary Garverick               M      Houston                TX    US      29:27.8   28:45.2   9:17  47  50.0       11       M 45-49   Chevron Phillips                        
401   13129 Trisha Yanoc                 F      League City            TX    US      30:49.8   28:46.1   9:17  43  53.6       12       F 40-44                                           
402   11204 Francella Johnson            F      Houston                TX    US      29:39.6   28:46.1   9:17  36  51.7       17       F 35-39                                           
403   11823 Sam Taylor                   M      Houston                TX    US      31:24.5   28:46.2   9:17  26  45.0       70       M 25-29                                           
404   11391 Lilibeth Medina              F      Houston                TX    US      30:15.5   28:46.2   9:17  29  51.2       39       F 25-29                                           
405   10610 Floyd Cruz                   M      Katy                   TX    US      31:50.3   28:46.8   9:17  38  46.9       31       M 35-39   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
406   12533 Ulises Dominguez             M      Houston                TX    US      28:47.1   28:47.1   9:17  44  48.9       20       M 40-44                                           
407   12543 jacqueline torres            F      Brookshire             TX    US      30:50.1   28:47.2   9:17  27  51.2       40       F 25-29                                           
408   12121 Jonas Gonzales               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      28:58.7   28:48.3   9:18  13  48.6       24       M 1-14    Team BP                                 
409   10895 E. DAVIS                     M      Sugar Land             TX    US      29:31.8   28:48.8   9:18  10  53.8       25       M 1-14                                            
410   13054 John Ludena                  M      Houston                TX    US      29:12.0   28:49.0   9:18  33  45.5       34       M 30-34                                           
411   13111 Frederick Mount              M      Houston                TX    US      32:08.4   28:49.1   9:18  31  45.2       35       M 30-34                                           
412   10486 Adrianna Navarro             F      East Bernard           TX    US      29:39.8   28:49.5   9:18  18  51.3       6        F 15-19   Team BP                                 
413   10975 L. Evans                     F      Houston                TX    US      29:17.3   28:49.7   9:18  11  58.5       20       F 1-14                                            
414   12373 Lee Stahl                    M      Houston                TX    US      30:28.3   28:49.9   9:18  44  48.8       21       M 40-44                                           
415   13209 Brad Burttschell             M      San Felipe             TX    US      31:41.1   28:50.4   9:18  40  47.5       22       M 40-44                                           
416   13210 B. Burttschell               M      San Felipe             TX    US      31:41.2   28:50.6   9:18  10  53.7       26       M 1-14                                            
417   10585 megan garcia                 F      Pearland               TX    US      29:21.2   28:51.7   9:19  31  51.1       23       F 30-34   the young and the breathless            
418   11247 Hallie Kinzel                F      Humble                 TX    US      31:01.5   28:52.2   9:19  43  53.5       13       F 40-44                                           
419   11044 Matt Geidel                  M      Houston                TX    US      29:12.8   28:53.9   9:19  36  46.0       32       M 35-39                                           
420   12544 Jill Martin                  F      Pearland               TX    US      30:33.2   28:53.9   9:19  51  57.7       5        F 50-54                                           
421   11043 Britney Geidel               F      Houston                TX    US      29:12.9   28:54.0   9:19  35  51.3       18       F 35-39                                           
422   12228 David Maldonado              M      Humble                 TX    US      29:16.5   28:54.1   9:19  51  51.3       13       M 50-54                                           
423   12109 M. Vuong                     M      Katy                   TX    US      29:32.3   28:54.6   9:20  9   56.2       27       M 1-14    Not Turbo                               
424   12469 Nitish Saraf                 M      Houston                TX    US      29:08.4   28:55.7   9:20  33  45.3       36       M 30-34                                           
425   10499 Sean Rocke                   M      Houston                TX    US      30:03.1   28:56.6   9:20  43  48.3       23       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
426   10755 Jessica Boysen               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      31:14.5   28:57.5   9:20  40  52.3       14       F 40-44                                           
427   12946 Clint Brown                  M      Katy                   TX    US      30:06.7   28:57.7   9:21  30  44.8       37       M 30-34                                           
428   13217 Talia Sanchez                F      Houston                TX    US      29:55.0   28:58.1   9:21  29  50.9       41       F 25-29                                           
429   12819 Fernando Castillo            M                                           31:54.0   28:58.9   9:21  24  44.7       30       M 20-24   alliantgroup                            
430   11782 Sonia Sosa                   F      Houston                TX    US      29:35.9   28:59.9   9:21  23  50.8       10       F 20-24                                           
431   13168 Lauren Hoff                  F      Spring                 TX    US      29:57.3   29:00.8   9:22  32  50.8       24       F 30-34                                           
432   10671 C. Austin                    M      Missouri City          TX    US      29:02.7   29:02.1   9:22  12  49.6       28       M 1-14                                            
433   10270 Carol Chapman                F      Richmond               TX    US      30:11.2   29:02.6   9:22  50  56.7       6        F 50-54   Iron Tribe Fitness                      
434   11621 Paige Rice                   F      Conroe                 TX    US      29:44.0   29:04.0   9:23  23  50.7       11       F 20-24                                           
435   13017 Anisha Naidu                 F      La Porte               TX    US      33:01.4   29:04.4   9:23  24  50.7       12       F 20-24   Solvay                                  
436   10104 Scott Payne                  M      Houston                TX    US      30:41.2   29:05.0   9:23  37  46.0       33       M 35-39   C&J Energy Services                     
437   12350 Jesse Salas                  M      Pearland               TX    US      32:48.1   29:06.3   9:23  27  44.5       71       M 25-29                                           
438   12068 Tasheikia Clark              F      Rosharon               TX    US      30:19.8   29:06.9   9:24  41  52.3       15       F 40-44                                           
439   12898 Iris Tian                    F      Houston                TX    US      29:18.9   29:07.0   9:24  29  50.6       42       F 25-29                                           
440   13076 Shelby Loveday               F      Katy                   TX    US      30:18.3   29:07.5   9:24  22  50.6       13       F 20-24                                           
441   10401 Delia Grimaldo               F      Houston                TX    US      29:10.9   29:08.8   9:24  36  51.0       19       F 35-39   Ta Cabrun                               
442   12242 Aimee Derr                   F      Houston                TX    US      30:15.3   29:10.9   9:25  33  50.6       25       F 30-34                                           
443   12117 Alejandro Albarran           M      Richmond               TX    US      33:42.3   29:11.7   9:25  29  44.4       72       M 25-29   PROS Running Club                       
444   10133 Morgan Stabell               F      Houston                TX    US      29:51.3   29:11.9   9:25  24  50.5       14       F 20-24   Chevron Phillips                        
445   13110 NANCY SALINAS                F      Houston                TX    US      31:14.6   29:12.5   9:25  22  50.4       15       F 20-24                                           
446   12355 Chinaemerem Kanu             M      Houston                TX    US      29:36.9   29:12.6   9:25  32  44.7       38       M 30-34                                           
447   10279 Kuo Wang                     M      Bellaire               TX    US      31:25.4   29:12.7   9:25  69  59.0       2        M 65-69   JCCAA                                   
448   12293 Austin Abney                 M      Cypress                TX    US      30:44.3   29:13.1   9:26  28  44.3       73       M 25-29                                           
449   13148 Erin Johnson                 F      Bellaire               TX    US      31:04.9   29:14.3   9:26  38  51.2       20       F 35-39                                           
450   11298 Sean Lewing                  M      Tomball                TX    US      32:15.0   29:14.7   9:26  36  45.5       34       M 35-39                                           
451   11833 Gabriela Torres              F      Houston                TX    US      29:25.6   29:15.1   9:26  34  50.6       26       F 30-34                                           
452   12680 Rodney Martin                M      League City            TX    US      29:49.9   29:15.4   9:26  44  48.1       24       M 40-44   Team Apple                              
453   11297 Ashley Lewing                F      Tomball                TX    US      32:15.2   29:16.0   9:26  32  50.4       27       F 30-34                                           
454   10984 Elizabeth Fitzwater          F      CYPRESS                TX    US      29:25.8   29:16.2   9:27  40  51.7       16       F 40-44                                           
455   12712 Ariel Burley                 F                                           32:13.2   29:16.9   9:27  27  50.3       43       F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
456   11112 Paul Hamilton                M      Houston                TX    US      31:02.1   29:18.3   9:27  31  44.4       39       M 30-34                                           
457   10623 Madison Strawn               F      Houston                TX    US      30:06.5   29:18.4   9:27  26  50.3       44       F 25-29   Where's the finish?                     
458   13097 z. kline                     M      Houston                TX    US      34:41.9   29:18.4   9:27  8   58.5       29       M 1-14                                            
459   10173 Travis James                 M      Houston                TX    US      29:22.8   29:18.5   9:27  26  44.2       74       M 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
460   11786 Kelli Spaugh                 F      Pasadena               TX    US      29:48.8   29:20.1   9:28  31  50.2       28       F 30-34                                           
461   11802 Joseph Stewart               M      Houston                TX    US      29:49.0   29:20.6   9:28  34  44.9       40       M 30-34                                           
462   12530 Maria Rocca                  F      Houston                TX    US      29:42.7   29:22.5   9:29  34  50.4       29       F 30-34                                           
463   10763 Thomas Brents                M      Houston                TX    US      29:58.2   29:22.7   9:29  63  55.6       4        M 60-64                                           
464   12825 Sean Faries                  M      Dickinson              TX    US      32:11.4   29:22.8   9:29  25  44.1       75       M 25-29                                           
465   10342 Lewis Stewart                M      College Station        TX    US      33:11.9   29:23.2   9:29  64  56.1       5        M 60-64   PAS Global                              
466   12391 I. Castillo                  F      katy                   TX    US      29:23.2   29:23.2   9:29  11  57.4       21       F 1-14                                            
467   10804 Brian Carpani                M      Missouri City          TX    US      31:05.9   29:23.8   9:29  43  47.5       25       M 40-44                                           
468   11281 Anhtu Le                     M      Houston                TX    US      36:17.0   29:23.9   9:29  25  44.1       76       M 25-29                                           
469   11723 Charley Sellers              M      Houston                TX    US      32:20.3   29:24.3   9:29  51  50.4       14       M 50-54                                           
470   12390 Martha Arredondo             F      Katy                   TX    US      29:25.5   29:25.5   9:30  35  50.4       21       F 35-39                                           
471   12284 Jan Whitehead                F      Houston                TX    US      31:23.3   29:25.6   9:30  59  62.1       4        F 55-59                                           
472   12272 Vicki Terrell                F      League City            TX    US      29:26.6   29:26.6   9:30  43  52.4       17       F 40-44                                           
473   11982 Johnett Sharpe               F      Houston                TX    US      30:48.5   29:26.8   9:30  39  51.1       22       F 35-39   ConocoPhillips                          
474   10915 Fernando Diaz                M      Houston                TX    US      29:37.6   29:27.0   9:30  44  47.8       26       M 40-44                                           
475   11551 Eric Pena                    M      Humble                 TX    US      31:43.8   29:29.5   9:31  18  44.0       24       M 15-19                                           
476   13189 C. Berthaud                  F      Houston                TX    US      31:03.0   29:30.5   9:31  10  58.8       22       F 1-14                                            
477   11484 Megan Neal                   F      Houston                TX    US      31:04.5   29:30.9   9:31  36  50.4       23       F 35-39                                           
478   13190 Olivier Berthaud             M      Houston                TX    US      31:04.1   29:31.1   9:31  40  46.4       27       M 40-44                                           
479   12257 David Grayson                M      Houston                TX    US      35:56.1   29:32.9   9:32  26  43.8       77       M 25-29                                           
480   13096 kelly kline                  F      Houston                TX    US      34:59.1   29:35.4   9:33  40  51.1       18       F 40-44                                           
481   10243 Duke Ogega                   M      Deer Park              TX    US      33:41.1   29:37.7   9:33  32  44.1       41       M 30-34   Evonik                                  
482   12928 Pedro Lodise                 M      Houston                TX    US      30:40.7   29:38.6   9:34  25  43.7       78       M 25-29   Air Liquide                             
483   12963 Jessica Suarez               F      Pearland               TX    US      29:46.3   29:39.0   9:34  36  50.1       24       F 35-39                                           
484   10728 Anonymous Participant        M      Houston                TX    US      31:22.1   29:39.6   9:34  53  50.8       15       M 50-54                                           
485   10096 Dean Castleberry             M      Houston                TX    US      30:17.7   29:39.8   9:34  47  48.5       12       M 45-49   C&J Energy Services                     
486   11804 Andrew Stoltenberg           M      Sugar Land             TX    US      30:18.3   29:39.9   9:34  17  44.1       25       M 15-19                                           
487   10619 Carlos Parada                M      Cypress                TX    US      32:44.2   29:40.0   9:34  31  43.9       42       M 30-34   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
488   13138 Ricardo Obasare              M      Houston                TX    US      30:23.0   29:40.3   9:34  27  43.7       79       M 25-29                                           
489   11155 Stephanie Hidalgo            F      Spring                 TX    US      30:42.8   29:42.4   9:35  33  49.7       30       F 30-34                                           
490   10966 Laura Escobedo               F      Pearland               TX    US      31:34.8   29:42.4   9:35  33  49.7       31       F 30-34                                           
491   12905 Joseph Minotti               M                                           30:14.7   29:42.5   9:35  46  48.1       13       M 45-49                                           
492   10294 Zachary Beery                M      Houston                TX    US      30:30.3   29:42.6   9:35  22  43.6       31       M 20-24   Marsh and McLennan Companies            
493   12522 Alan Mendoza                 M      Houston                TX    US      35:21.1   29:45.3   9:36  27  43.5       80       M 25-29                                           
494   12260 Linda Corbin                 F      Katy                   TX    US      30:25.1   29:45.3   9:36  46  53.2       7        F 45-49                                           
495   10247 Marcus Ordaz                 M      Fresno                 TX    US      30:28.9   29:46.2   9:36  36  44.7       35       M 35-39   Family Run                              
496   10266 Crystal Derkowski            F      Spring                 TX    US      32:38.2   29:48.5   9:37  31  49.4       32       F 30-34   Hilcorp                                 
497   11835 STEPHANIE TORRES             F      Baytown                TX    US      32:32.4   29:48.5   9:37  24  49.4       16       F 20-24                                           
498   13078 Benjamin Vargas              M      Houston                TX    US      33:24.7   29:48.7   9:37  34  44.2       43       M 30-34                                           
499   11814 Matt Tacquard                M      Katy                   TX    US      30:47.7   29:48.7   9:37  41  46.2       28       M 40-44                                           
500   13260 James McCann                 M      Spring                 TX    US      33:44.8   29:48.7   9:37  29  43.5       81       M 25-29                                           
501   11688 Liliana Salazar              F      Houston                TX    US      32:33.2   29:48.9   9:37  21  49.4       17       F 20-24                                           
502   10775 Cody Brunson                 M      Dickinson              TX    US      30:29.5   29:50.6   9:38  27  43.4       82       M 25-29                                           
503   10957 Cara Engelking               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      29:58.6   29:50.9   9:38  23  49.4       18       F 20-24                                           
504   13079 Ivan Mateo                   M      Humble                 TX    US      33:26.8   29:50.9   9:38  42  46.5       29       M 40-44                                           
505   12450 Maria Nolasco                F      Missouri City          TX    US      33:20.4   29:51.1   9:38  37  50.0       25       F 35-39                                           
506   10626 Edgar Acevedo                M      Houston                TX    US      30:43.0   29:51.4   9:38  25  43.4       83       M 25-29                                           
507   11148 Linda Herrera                F      Humble                 TX    US      31:38.6   29:52.2   9:38  36  49.8       26       F 35-39                                           
508   10479 Juan Martinez                M      Katy                   TX    US      33:08.8   29:52.3   9:38  28  43.4       84       M 25-29   Team BP                                 
509   11048 Carla Gerlach                F      alvin                  TX    US      31:24.6   29:52.5   9:38  47  53.4       8        F 45-49                                           
510   11154 Joel Hidalgo                 M      Spring                 TX    US      30:53.4   29:53.0   9:38  33  43.9       44       M 30-34                                           
511   10721 Candelario Berrones          M      Katy                   TX    US      32:10.4   29:53.0   9:38  47  48.1       14       M 45-49                                           
512   11898 Samantha Weed                F      Cypress                TX    US      30:39.4   29:53.8   9:39  29  49.3       45       F 25-29                                           
513   11289 M. LEMASSON                  M      Houston                TX    US      31:08.1   29:53.9   9:39  11  49.8       30       M 1-14                                            
514   10708 Bella Batterson              F      Houston                TX    US      30:46.5   29:54.3   9:39  16  50.9       7        F 15-19                                           
515   12703 Alex Kirillov                M                                           30:48.2   29:54.7   9:39  31  43.5       45       M 30-34   alliantgroup                            
516   12234 Emrah Oz                     M      Cypress                TX    US      30:26.7   29:55.3   9:39  33  43.8       46       M 30-34                                           
517   11373 Juan Maza                    M      Houston                TX    US      30:12.8   29:55.9   9:39  30  43.4       47       M 30-34                                           
518   11764 David Smith                  M      Houston                TX    US      30:43.4   29:56.1   9:39  40  45.7       30       M 40-44                                           
519   10909 Guillermo Delossantos        M      League City            TX    US      32:47.8   29:56.2   9:39  38  45.1       36       M 35-39                                           
520   11248 LINDSAY KIRKENDALL           F      Houston                TX    US      34:29.4   29:57.4   9:40  31  49.2       33       F 30-34                                           
521   10116 Ryan Williamson              M      Houston                TX    US      33:43.1   29:57.8   9:40  33  43.7       48       M 30-34   Captain Salmon                          
522   11767 Jonathan Smith               M      denver                 CO    US      32:03.4   29:58.5   9:40  57  51.9       10       M 55-59                                           
523   12934 Sylvia Padilla               F      Houston                TX    US      31:04.1   29:58.8   9:40  43  51.5       19       F 40-44                                           
524   10151 John Cessna                  M      Houston                TX    US      31:14.8   29:59.5   9:40  27  43.2       85       M 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
525   12481 Laura Sealy                  F      Houston                TX    US      30:34.9   29:59.7   9:41  26  49.1       46       F 25-29                                           
526   12654 Diego Acosta                 M      Houston                TX    US      30:20.4   30:00.1   9:41  14  45.6       31       M 1-14                                            
527   12279 Carlos Calderon              M      Houston                TX    US      32:37.3   30:01.2   9:41  55  51.0       11       M 55-59                                           
528   10702 Nicole Barthel               F      Houston                TX    US      30:40.0   30:01.6   9:41  29  49.1       47       F 25-29                                           
529   13214 Jonathan Zuniga              M      Houston                TX    US      34:44.9   30:02.4   9:41  29  43.2       86       M 25-29                                           
530   13207 Claire Beadle                F      Houston                TX    US      34:44.5   30:02.6   9:41  29  49.0       48       F 25-29                                           
531   11455 Kyle Morgan                  M      Spring                 TX    US      30:51.8   30:02.9   9:42  14  45.5       32       M 1-14                                            
532   12249 Carly Meginnis               F      Houston                TX    US      31:07.7   30:03.6   9:42  31  49.0       34       F 30-34                                           
533   11619 N. Rhodes                    M      Missouri City          TX    US      30:09.4   30:05.3   9:42  11  49.5       33       M 1-14                                            
534   11103 eloy gutierrez               M      Houston                TX    US      31:22.9   30:05.4   9:42  31  43.3       49       M 30-34                                           
535   11259 Michael Kroese               M      Houston                TX    US      33:43.1   30:05.8   9:43  35  44.0       37       M 35-39                                           
536   11919 E. Wilson                    F      Houston                TX    US      32:06.3   30:06.6   9:43  10  57.6       23       F 1-14                                            
537   10929 Olivier Dott                 M      Houston                TX    US      30:16.2   30:06.9   9:43  50  48.9       16       M 50-54                                           
538   12971 Sonia Verhagen               F      Houston                TX    US      31:57.3   30:07.5   9:43  34  49.1       35       F 30-34                                           
539   11451 Blanca E Moreno              F      Houston                TX    US      32:01.5   30:07.7   9:43  40  50.2       20       F 40-44                                           
540   13070 Clovis Lindsey               F      Houston                TX    US      31:46.2   30:08.2   9:43  26  48.9       49       F 25-29                                           
541   11165 Anthony Holmes               M      Fresno                 TX    US      31:51.1   30:08.5   9:43  53  50.0       17       M 50-54                                           
542   11356 David Martin                 M      Houston                TX    US      31:58.1   30:08.6   9:43  37  44.4       38       M 35-39                                           
543   10261 Steven Gardner               M      Houston                TX    US      32:22.0   30:09.3   9:44  25  43.0       87       M 25-29   GettingFit                              
544   11690 Eric Saldana                 M      Houston                TX    US      36:33.6   30:09.6   9:44  25  43.0       88       M 25-29                                           
545   11294 David Lerner                 M      Houston                TX    US      30:53.9   30:10.4   9:44  40  45.4       31       M 40-44                                           
546   10339 adam schreiner               M      Houston                TX    US      33:45.1   30:10.6   9:44  38  44.7       39       M 35-39   PAS Global                              
547   13108 Jeff Dustin                  M      Houston                TX    US      31:44.6   30:10.7   9:44  28  42.9       89       M 25-29                                           
548   10393 Rodrigo Himiob               M      Houston                TX    US      31:55.4   30:11.7   9:44  37  44.3       40       M 35-39   SPS Tribe                               
549   11465 Maria Mundo                  F      Houston                TX    US      30:24.6   30:11.9   9:44  32  48.8       36       F 30-34                                           
550   10727 Amanda Bippus                F      Fulshear               TX    US      33:14.7   30:13.5   9:45  17  49.5       8        F 15-19                                           
551   10782 Anonymous Participant        M      Houston                TX    US      31:51.2   30:13.5   9:45  42  45.9       32       M 40-44                                           
552   12855 Karley King                  F      Houston                TX    US      30:40.8   30:14.2   9:45  26  48.7       50       F 25-29                                           
553   12210 Mia Rivera                   F      Humble                 TX    US      30:28.2   30:15.0   9:45  19  48.7       9        F 15-19                                           
554   10132 Georgia Salisbury            F      Conroe                 TX    US      30:56.8   30:16.2   9:46  24  48.7       19       F 20-24   Chevron Phillips                        
555   12711 Antonio Mora                 M                                           32:59.9   30:17.0   9:46  24  42.8       32       M 20-24   alliantgroup                            
556   12760 Jordan Argabright            M                                           32:59.9   30:17.1   9:46  26  42.8       90       M 25-29   alliantgroup                            
557   10770 Mike Brown                   M      Houston                TX    US      33:47.6   30:17.5   9:46  47  47.5       15       M 45-49                                           
558   12545 Michelle Iindsey             F      Cypress                TX    US      33:48.3   30:17.9   9:46  35  49.0       27       F 35-39                                           
559   12899 Thomas Hillebrand            M      Houston                TX    US      31:42.6   30:19.2   9:47  28  42.7       91       M 25-29                                           
560   11491 O. Nettles                   F      Houston                TX    US      31:20.9   30:19.8   9:47  10  57.2       24       F 1-14                                            
561   11436 Chris Montanez               M      Houston                TX    US      31:21.0   30:19.9   9:47  40  45.1       33       M 40-44                                           
562   11729 Elizabeth Shaffer            F      Houston                TX    US      32:59.7   30:19.9   9:47  27  48.6       51       F 25-29   AIG                                     
563   11953 Travis Yuille                M      Houston                TX    US      31:40.6   30:20.9   9:47  25  42.7       92       M 25-29                                           
564   10258 Selam Teshome                F      Houston                TX    US      30:21.0   30:21.0   9:47  26  48.5       52       F 25-29   G- bros                                 
565   13246 Anna Farias                  F      Houston                TX    US      33:35.8   30:21.6   9:48  27  48.5       53       F 25-29                                           
566   13247 Alec Kashirskiy              M      Houston                TX    US      33:36.0   30:22.3   9:48  32  43.0       50       M 30-34                                           
567   11861 Lisa Vallejo                 F      Houston                TX    US      32:43.6   30:23.7   9:48  39  49.5       28       F 35-39                                           
568   10221 Tamara Copeland              F      Houston                TX    US      34:34.2   30:23.9   9:48  42  50.4       21       F 40-44   Duff & Phelps                           
569   12478 Katherine McCann             F      Humble                 TX    US      34:31.5   30:24.1   9:48  31  48.5       37       F 30-34                                           
570   10291 Edgar Martinez               M      Houston                TX    US      33:29.1   30:24.3   9:48  30  42.7       51       M 30-34   Los Hermanos                            
571   12337 Lindsey Thorstad             F      Houston                TX    US      31:26.4   30:24.5   9:49  25  48.5       54       F 25-29                                           
572   10682 Justin Bailey                M      Houston                TX    US      33:04.5   30:24.7   9:49  35  43.5       41       M 35-39                                           
573   10417 Mathew Ovenden               M      Houston                TX    US      30:38.2   30:24.9   9:49  47  47.3       16       M 45-49   Team Bechtel                            
574   12338 Travis Andrus                M      Houston                TX    US      31:26.7   30:25.0   9:49  26  42.6       93       M 25-29                                           
575   11333 Dean Lyons                   M      Cypress                TX    US      30:41.9   30:25.3   9:49  53  49.5       18       M 50-54                                           
576   10858 Ethan Cook                   M      Houston                TX    US      30:53.3   30:25.6   9:49  28  42.6       94       M 25-29                                           
577   10485 Abigail Motsch               F      Houston                TX    US      31:52.7   30:25.8   9:49  26  48.4       55       F 25-29   Team BP                                 
578   12925 Carina Bryars                F      Manvel                 TX    US      30:28.6   30:26.3   9:49  42  50.3       22       F 40-44                                           
579   11630 Randall Rittgers             M      Kingwood               TX    US      31:33.9   30:26.4   9:49  50  48.3       19       M 50-54                                           
580   10821 Cinthya Cervantes            F      Houston                TX    US      32:43.0   30:27.9   9:50  37  49.0       29       F 35-39                                           
581   11138 Antonio Hernandez            M      Spring                 TX    US      32:32.1   30:28.1   9:50  28  42.5       95       M 25-29                                           
582   10497 Arianne-Marie Rocke          F      Houston                TX    US      31:35.2   30:28.4   9:50  15  50.8       10       F 15-19   Team BP                                 
583   10416 E. Ovenden                   F      Houston                TX    US      30:42.1   30:28.7   9:50  9   58.7       25       F 1-14    Team Bechtel                            
584   13093 Daniel Baccarini II          M      Katy                   TX    US      33:56.9   30:29.4   9:50  27  42.5       96       M 25-29                                           
585   10078 Tri Nguyen                   M      Houston                TX    US      32:22.4   30:30.2   9:50  24  42.5       33       M 20-24   Aurora Technical Services               
586   12477 Trevor Garrett               M      Humble                 TX    US      34:37.6   30:30.2   9:50  32  42.8       52       M 30-34                                           
587   11271 Allie Landry                 F      Montgomery             TX    US      31:42.0   30:30.3   9:50  33  48.4       38       F 30-34                                           
588   12398 Dorothy Tzeng                F      Houston                TX    US      31:14.9   30:30.3   9:50  31  48.3       39       F 30-34                                           
589   11452 David Moreno                 M      Houston                TX    US      34:38.3   30:30.9   9:51  25  42.5       97       M 25-29                                           
590   11266 Amy Lach                     F      Houston                TX    US      33:14.3   30:31.1   9:51  27  48.3       56       F 25-29                                           
591   12162 Gabby Parra                  F      Katy                   TX    US      33:34.0   30:33.0   9:51  19  48.2       11       F 15-19                                           
592   13149 Niall Marshall               M      Manama                       BH      31:41.4   30:33.8   9:52  51  48.5       20       M 50-54                                           
593   10714 Irene Becerra                F      Needville              TX    US      31:31.9   30:34.4   9:52  38  49.0       30       F 35-39                                           
594   11060 Kristy Godwin                F      Houston                TX    US      32:24.8   30:34.7   9:52  37  48.8       31       F 35-39                                           
595   12263 Jason Gomez                  M      Houston                TX    US      34:45.2   30:34.7   9:52  32  42.7       53       M 30-34                                           
596   11725 Katie Semmler                F      Katy                   TX    US      32:35.6   30:35.3   9:52  23  48.2       20       F 20-24                                           
597   12856 Courtney Guy                 F      Houston                TX    US      31:01.2   30:35.6   9:52  30  48.2       40       F 30-34   East End Athletic Club                  
598   12985 Katherine Fudge              F      Houston                TX    US      31:21.3   30:35.9   9:52  24  48.2       21       F 20-24   Air Liquide                             
599   13061 E. Rodriguez                 F      Houston                TX    US      30:49.9   30:36.3   9:52  8   60.5       26       F 1-14                                            
600   10633 Ryan Akbar                   M      Katy                   TX    US      30:47.6   30:37.5   9:53  29  42.4       98       M 25-29                                           
601   13062 Pam Rodriguez                F      Houston                TX    US      30:51.2   30:37.8   9:53  36  48.5       32       F 35-39                                           
602   10228 Erica Rodriguez              F      Cypress                TX    US      36:18.2   30:38.2   9:53  30  48.1       41       F 30-34   East End Athletic Club                  
603   10455 Jasmine Greene               F      Manvel                 TX    US      31:47.3   30:39.9   9:54  14  51.4       27       F 1-14    Team BP                                 
604   10925 Jennifer Dorchuck            F      Cypress                TX    US      34:24.9   30:42.0   9:54  30  48.0       42       F 30-34                                           
605   10625 Lara Abbott                  F      Houston                TX    US      32:58.9   30:42.2   9:54  29  48.0       57       F 25-29                                           
606   13275 Rodrigo Nolasquez            M      Houston                TX    US      31:49.2   30:43.0   9:55  17  42.6       26       M 15-19                                           
607   10805 Pam Carpani                  F      Missouri City          TX    US      32:25.2   30:43.1   9:55  40  49.3       23       F 40-44                                           
608   10800 Yvonne Cardenas              F      Spring                 TX    US      31:10.6   30:43.2   9:55  35  48.3       33       F 35-39                                           
609   12870 Mary Bloom                   F      Houston                TX    US      32:05.9   30:43.6   9:55  60  60.2       2        F 60-64                                           
610   13157 Paige Martin                 F      Houston                TX    US      31:43.5   30:43.9   9:55  36  48.4       34       F 35-39                                           
611   11144 Joseph Herr                  M      Porter                 TX    US      31:56.2   30:44.0   9:55  36  43.3       42       M 35-39                                           
612   13117 Alfred Trevino               M      Houston                TX    US      32:11.9   30:46.0   9:55  16  43.0       27       M 15-19                                           
613   10611 Bill Davila                  M      Houston                TX    US      33:00.9   30:47.4   9:56  42  45.0       34       M 40-44   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
614   12247 Ann Bucklin                  F      Houston                TX    US      32:21.6   30:47.5   9:56  58  58.7       5        F 55-59                                           
615   11927 Jessica Wolnek               F      Houston                TX    US      34:07.0   30:48.3   9:56  36  48.3       35       F 35-39                                           
616   12845 Mike Klaybor                 M      Houston                TX    US      30:56.8   30:49.7   9:57  69  55.9       3        M 65-69                                           
617   12910 Kevin Ferrell                M      Houston                TX    US      32:04.6   30:50.0   9:57  48  47.0       17       M 45-49                                           
618   12246 Dave Hall                    M      Houston                TX    US      32:25.6   30:51.0   9:57  56  50.0       12       M 55-59                                           
619   11530 Bernie Pafford               M      Houston                TX    US      31:49.8   30:51.6   9:57  64  53.4       6        M 60-64                                           
620   12335 Caleb Castellano             M      Cypress                TX    US      33:26.4   30:52.5   9:58  14  44.3       34       M 1-14                                            
621   10081 Katherine Zhang              F      Houston                TX    US      30:54.3   30:54.3   9:58  27  47.7       58       F 25-29   Aurora Technical Services               
622   10015 Alexandra Thornhill          F      Houston                TX    US      32:11.2   30:54.8   9:58  23  47.7       22       F 20-24   #Intermarine, LLC                       
623   13034 Ashley Beringer              F      Worthington            IA    US      31:44.0   30:54.9   9:58  21  47.7       23       F 20-24                                           
624   12073 Henry Kahlich                M      Houston                TX    US      31:53.8   30:55.0   9:58  57  50.3       13       M 55-59   AIG                                     
625   10442 Azatiany Correa              F      Port Neches            TX    US      31:36.7   30:55.8   9:59  39  48.7       36       F 35-39   Team BP                                 
626   11108 Lynnea Hagardt               F      Kemah                  TX    US      35:28.0   30:56.0   9:59  27  47.6       59       F 25-29                                           
627   10691 Samantha Barboza             F      Houston                TX    US      33:40.5   30:56.8   9:59  24  47.6       24       F 20-24                                           
628   12182 Mauricio Aramburu            M      Houston                TX    US      32:57.7   30:58.7   10:00 20  41.8       34       M 20-24                                           
629   12749 Jennifer Groff               F                                           32:22.3   30:59.9   10:00 30  47.5       43       F 30-34   alliantgroup                            
630   10530 Zachary Picco                M      Houston                TX    US      31:03.4   31:00.1   10:00 14  44.1       35       M 1-14    Team Brock                              
631   12065 Eric Zarate                  M      Houston                TX    US      32:00.2   31:00.2   10:00 27  41.8       99       M 25-29                                           
632   10447 Jeff Dodd                    M      Katy                   TX    US      34:09.2   31:00.6   10:00 51  47.8       21       M 50-54   Team BP                                 
633   12214 Chad Shawler                 M      Meadows Place          TX    US      32:00.9   31:01.5   10:00 39  43.8       43       M 35-39                                           
634   11099 Alejandra GUEVARA            F      Pasadena               TX    US      32:06.7   31:01.6   10:01 22  47.5       25       F 20-24                                           
635   10154 Anna Craft                   F      Houston                TX    US      31:37.3   31:01.7   10:01 27  47.5       60       F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
636   10025 Clinton Sheffler             M      Houston                TX    US      33:29.3   31:02.8   10:01 30  41.8       54       M 30-34   #SWOLefins                              
637   10745 Kristian Borden              F      Houston                TX    US      32:36.2   31:02.9   10:01 32  47.5       44       F 30-34                                           
638   13195 Edward Lawrence              M      Houston                TX    US      31:54.5   31:04.1   10:01 26  41.7       100      M 25-29                                           
639   11049 Michael Germain              M      Houston                TX    US      34:43.2   31:04.5   10:01 25  41.7       101      M 25-29                                           
640   10141 Vladimir Babikov             M      Houston                TX    US      31:59.3   31:04.7   10:02 47  46.3       18       M 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
641   10870 Carlyn Crawford              F      Cypress                TX    US      32:38.6   31:05.4   10:02 24  47.4       26       F 20-24                                           
642   10397 Leigh Ann Thomas             F      Richmond               TX    US      32:49.2   31:06.1   10:02 31  47.4       45       F 30-34   Stena Bulk                              
643   11843 Manuel Trejo                 M      Channelview            TX    US      32:14.4   31:07.6   10:02 24  41.6       35       M 20-24                                           
644   12044 Troy Woloshyn                M      Houston                TX    US      33:11.7   31:07.7   10:02 47  46.2       19       M 45-49   BON Racing Team                         
645   11724 Madison Sellman              F      Houston                TX    US      34:28.2   31:08.0   10:03 13  51.7       28       F 1-14                                            
646   11994 Daisy Enriquez               F      La Porte               TX    US      34:24.6   31:08.4   10:03 34  47.5       46       F 30-34   Solvay                                  
647   13119 J. Woodward                  M      Corpus Christi         TX    US      34:01.2   31:08.5   10:03 5   68.7       36       M 1-14                                            
648   11240 Jeremy Kight                 M      Houston                TX    US      32:04.2   31:09.6   10:03 23  41.6       36       M 20-24                                           
649   12298 Renee Bonin                  F      Katy                   TX    US      31:35.7   31:11.7   10:04 34  47.4       47       F 30-34                                           
650   11191 Trudy Jacobs                 F      Houston                TX    US      32:12.7   31:13.2   10:04 34  47.4       48       F 30-34                                           
651   13118 Howard Ludlow                M      Corpus Christi         TX    US      34:05.6   31:13.3   10:04 61  51.5       7        M 60-64                                           
652   10664 Katherine Arnold             F      Houston                TX    US      32:29.0   31:14.4   10:05 23  47.2       27       F 20-24                                           
653   11885 aubrey walker                F      Houston                TX    US      34:16.1   31:14.4   10:05 30  47.2       49       F 30-34                                           
654   11170 Ann Hooper                   F      Houston                TX    US      31:37.7   31:14.7   10:05 53  54.6       7        F 50-54                                           
655   11876 Kimberly Villalobos          F      Fulshear               TX    US      32:01.2   31:14.9   10:05 34  47.4       50       F 30-34                                           
656   10149 Sara Calderon                F      Dallas                 TX    US      31:53.2   31:15.6   10:05 25  47.1       61       F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
657   11566 Stacey Piefer                F      Houston                TX    US      34:44.7   31:15.9   10:05 41  48.7       24       F 40-44                                           
658   12682 Vijo Zacharia                M      Pasadena               TX    US      31:16.5   31:16.5   10:05 29  41.5       102      M 25-29                                           
659   11069 Isabel Maria Gomez Bermejo   F      Houston                TX    US      31:21.0   31:16.9   10:05 31  47.1       51       F 30-34                                           
660   10545 Jevaughn Sterling            M      Sugar Land             TX    US      31:25.4   31:17.2   10:06 43  44.6       35       M 40-44   Team Malcolm                            
661   10872 Chris Cromwell               M      Conroe                 TX    US      32:24.3   31:19.3   10:06 43  44.6       36       M 40-44                                           
662   10317 Sahar Loloee                 F      Katy                   TX    US      32:05.2   31:20.6   10:07 34  47.2       52       F 30-34   Norwegian Candy Queens                  
663   10550 Larry Currie                 M      Cypress                TX    US      32:31.3   31:21.0   10:07 45  45.2       20       M 45-49   Team Terminals                          
664   12690 Johanna Sanchez              F      Humble                 TX    US      33:31.9   31:22.0   10:07 27  47.0       62       F 25-29                                           
665   13276 J. Petrick                   M      Houston                TX    US      33:49.5   31:22.2   10:07 10  49.4       37       M 1-14                                            
666   11815 Stephanie Tacquard           F      Katy                   TX    US      32:20.8   31:22.3   10:07 39  48.0       37       F 35-39                                           
667   11924 Morning Winterholler         F      Houston                TX    US      34:26.8   31:22.5   10:07 26  47.0       63       F 25-29                                           
668   10099 Tessa Landmichael            F      Houston                TX    US      31:59.9   31:23.0   10:07 33  47.1       53       F 30-34   C&J Energy Services                     
669   12879 Cristian Rangel              M      Houston                TX    US      34:57.2   31:24.6   10:08 13  44.6       38       M 1-14                                            
670   10712 Martin Bayang                M      Tomball                TX    US      34:41.4   31:27.6   10:09 51  47.2       22       M 50-54                                           
671   11339 Claudia Madrigal             F      Houston                TX    US      32:02.2   31:28.4   10:09 43  49.0       25       F 40-44                                           
672   11462 Aidana Mukhtarkyzy           F      Houston                TX    US      31:51.5   31:28.9   10:09 25  46.8       64       F 25-29                                           
673   13098 eric kline                   M      Houston                TX    US      36:55.2   31:30.7   10:10 26  41.1       103      M 25-29                                           
674   11526 Cindy Ough                   F      Spring                 TX    US      32:56.0   31:31.7   10:10 44  49.3       26       F 40-44                                           
675   12066 Phillip Clark                M      Rosharon               TX    US      32:45.4   31:32.5   10:10 45  45.0       21       M 45-49                                           
676   11183 Isel Ibragimova              F      Tomball                TX    US      32:11.9   31:33.6   10:11 30  46.7       54       F 30-34                                           
677   10510 Greg Stewart                 M      Fulshear               TX    US      34:41.4   31:33.6   10:11 44  44.6       37       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
678   12444 Lindy Ann                    F      Houston                TX    US      33:08.3   31:33.9   10:11 49  51.7       9        F 45-49                                           
679   10573 Stacie Ortega                F      Pasadena               TX    US      33:25.4   31:34.2   10:11 25  46.7       65       F 25-29   THE Bison Stampede                      
680   12307 Nicole Boudreau              F      Houston                TX    US      31:57.5   31:34.3   10:11 38  47.5       38       F 35-39                                           
681   10352 Benjamin Engleman            M      Cypress                TX    US      31:34.5   31:34.5   10:11 39  43.0       44       M 35-39   President Nelson                        
682   10575 Lexi Ramirez                 F      Pasadena               TX    US      33:25.5   31:34.8   10:11 24  46.7       28       F 20-24   THE Bison Stampede                      
683   11358 Kellan Martin                M      Houston                TX    US      35:13.2   31:34.9   10:11 15  42.5       28       M 15-19                                           
684   11989 Jennifer Manuel              F      Houston                TX    US      31:45.7   31:36.3   10:12 28  46.6       66       F 25-29   Hilcorp                                 
685   11141 Hilda Hernandez              F      Humble                 TX    US      34:32.1   31:37.0   10:12 35  46.9       39       F 35-39                                           
686   10533 Natalie Janssen              F      Houston                TX    US      32:39.9   31:38.0   10:12 18  46.8       12       F 15-19   Team Janssen                            
687   10408 Jackmar Silva                F      Alvin                  TX    US      31:50.8   31:38.7   10:12 20  46.6       29       F 20-24   Team Apple                              
688   10685 Dillon Baley                 M      Houston                TX    US      32:37.7   31:39.3   10:13 22  40.9       37       M 20-24                                           
689   10057 Michael Robinson             M      Houston                TX    US      35:58.2   31:39.7   10:13 37  42.3       45       M 35-39   Air Liquide                             
690   12655 Simone Chov                  F      Richmond               TX    US      32:15.0   31:40.0   10:13 40  47.8       27       F 40-44                                           
691   11411 Laura Meyerhofer             F      Houston                TX    US      32:38.0   31:40.1   10:13 23  46.5       30       F 20-24                                           
692   12039 Johanna Lopez                F      Houston                TX    US      31:55.4   31:40.4   10:13 18  46.7       13       F 15-19                                           
693   12761 Jordan Jahrling              M                                           34:08.4   31:40.8   10:13 31  41.1       55       M 30-34   alliantgroup                            
694   11618 Rafael Reyes                 M      Houston                TX    US      33:11.0   31:40.9   10:13 37  42.3       46       M 35-39                                           
695   12954 Tonie Valle                  F      Tomball                TX    US      33:31.1   31:42.9   10:14 51  52.5       8        F 50-54                                           
696   10056 Jill Robinson                F      Houston                TX    US      35:58.4   31:43.2   10:14 34  46.7       55       F 30-34   Air Liquide                             
697   10776 Dayna Brunson                F      Dickinson              TX    US      32:23.5   31:44.2   10:14 25  46.4       67       F 25-29                                           
698   11911 Alli Williams                F      Spring                 TX    US      32:48.4   31:44.6   10:14 24  46.4       31       F 20-24                                           
699   10729 Sean Bittner                 M      Houston                TX    US      32:49.3   31:45.4   10:15 25  40.8       104      M 25-29                                           
700   10161 Jerissa Hampton              F      Katy                   TX    US      32:41.4   31:45.9   10:15 29  46.4       68       F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
701   12223 Jorge Guerra                 M      Houston                TX    US      35:20.0   31:46.1   10:15 30  40.9       56       M 30-34                                           
702   12325 Jennifer Lewis               F      Houston                TX    US      34:54.6   31:47.2   10:15 44  48.9       28       F 40-44                                           
703   10744 Tammy Borches                F      Kingwood               TX    US      32:09.4   31:47.3   10:15 32  46.4       56       F 30-34                                           
704   12326 Ulises Ulloa                 M      Houston                TX    US      34:56.0   31:48.2   10:16 28  40.7       105      M 25-29                                           
705   10315 Lisa Marie Fagertun          F      Houston                TX    US      32:03.2   31:49.3   10:16 29  46.3       69       F 25-29   Norwegian Candy Queens                  
706   12144 Russell Ramirez              M      Katy                   TX    US      32:40.7   31:49.6   10:16 52  47.0       23       M 50-54   ConocoPhillips                          
707   11899 Hannah Weems                 F      Houston                TX    US      32:32.9   31:49.9   10:16 23  46.3       32       F 20-24                                           
708   10319 Jared Koster                 M      Houston                TX    US      37:23.6   31:50.5   10:16 32  41.0       57       M 30-34   Not Fast, Just Furious                  
709   11457 Georgie Morris               F      Houston                TX    US      32:55.7   31:50.6   10:16 26  46.3       70       F 25-29                                           
710   10722 Laura Berrones               F      Katy                   TX    US      34:11.0   31:50.8   10:16 41  47.8       29       F 40-44                                           
711   10540 Richard Monk                 M      Katy                   TX    US      34:15.0   31:50.9   10:16 43  43.9       38       M 40-44   Team Malcolm                            
712   12485 Guadalupe Chavez             F      Houston                TX    US      31:57.0   31:51.7   10:17 21  46.2       33       F 20-24                                           
713   13103 Tahnee Darby                 F      Houston                TX    US      34:54.7   31:52.5   10:17 44  48.8       30       F 40-44                                           
714   12184 lynn wall                    F      San Marcos             CA    US      33:14.2   31:53.0   10:17 37  46.8       40       F 35-39                                           
715   10675 Denise Babecki               F      Houston                TX    US      34:01.4   31:53.1   10:17 28  46.2       71       F 25-29                                           
716   12071 Efrain Pena                  M      Houston                TX    US      34:22.6   31:53.5   10:17 39  42.6       47       M 35-39   #SWOLefins                              
717   12668 Juan Reinoso                 M      Bellaire               TX    US      33:42.2   31:53.7   10:17 53  47.2       24       M 50-54                                           
718   10873 Ana Cruz                     F      La Porte               TX    US      32:51.2   31:53.8   10:17 31  46.2       57       F 30-34                                           
719   12200 Gilberto Medellin            M      Pasadena               TX    US      35:34.7   31:56.1   10:18 32  40.9       58       M 30-34                                           
720   11763 Corey Smith                  M      Houston                TX    US      34:24.3   31:56.3   10:18 38  42.2       48       M 35-39                                           
721   13277 David Petrick                M      Houston                TX    US      34:22.8   31:56.5   10:18 45  44.4       22       M 45-49                                           
722   10834 Megan Christoph              F      Houston                TX    US      34:24.7   31:56.7   10:18 39  47.1       41       F 35-39                                           
723   10280 Nick Jakse                   M      Addison                TX    US      32:23.3   31:57.6   10:19 23  40.5       38       M 20-24   Jogging Jakses                          
724   13151 Asibeli Okonkwo              F      Katy                   TX    US      32:17.9   31:58.1   10:19 34  46.3       58       F 30-34                                           
725   12026 Pablo Mejias                 M      Katy                   TX    US      32:26.2   31:59.0   10:19 38  42.2       49       M 35-39                                           
726   12033 Jessica V Castro             F      Katy                   TX    US      32:26.1   31:59.4   10:19 34  46.3       59       F 30-34                                           
727   10589 Steve Unger                  M      Pearland               TX    US      32:30.7   32:01.2   10:20 36  41.5       50       M 35-39   the young and the breathless            
728   10526 Bruce Whiteford              M      Katy                   TX    US      33:33.5   32:02.3   10:20 59  49.3       14       M 55-59   Team BP                                 
729   11703 Celeste Sarabia              F      Katy                   TX    US      32:47.6   32:02.6   10:20 19  46.0       14       F 15-19                                           
730   11010 John Froberg                 M      Spring                 TX    US      35:33.0   32:03.6   10:21 60  49.7       8        M 60-64                                           
731   13166 Steve Hughes                 M      Missouri City          TX    US      34:17.3   32:03.7   10:21 48  45.2       23       M 45-49                                           
732   11110 Daryl Haley                  M      Houston                TX    US      33:10.0   32:05.2   10:21 28  40.4       106      M 25-29                                           
733   12947 Jamarcus Brown               M      Houston                TX    US      33:37.9   32:05.5   10:21 34  41.0       59       M 30-34                                           
734   10174 Valerie Johnson              F      Houston                TX    US      32:36.5   32:06.2   10:21 49  50.8       10       F 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
735   12353 Omar Alhalabi                M      Houston                TX    US      33:23.9   32:06.6   10:21 28  40.3       107      M 25-29                                           
736   11190 Xavier Jacky                 M      Houston                TX    US      34:11.0   32:07.7   10:22 37  41.7       51       M 35-39                                           
737   11662 Rennie Rogers                F      Bowie                  TX    US      32:44.8   32:08.8   10:22 23  45.8       34       F 20-24                                           
738   10827 Anonymous Participant        F      Houston                TX    US      33:27.3   32:08.8   10:22 41  47.3       31       F 40-44                                           
739   10395 Josh Ervasti                 M      Richmond               TX    US      33:52.1   32:08.8   10:22 36  41.4       52       M 35-39   Stena Bulk                              
740   11996 Maira Gutierrez              F      La Porte               TX    US      35:18.8   32:08.8   10:22 33  45.9       60       F 30-34   Solvay                                  
741   10698 Rafael Barroeta              M      Houston                TX    US      33:35.4   32:09.3   10:22 43  43.4       39       M 40-44                                           
742   11232 Jeannette Keller             F      Katy                   TX    US      32:09.8   32:09.8   10:23 51  51.8       9        F 50-54                                           
743   10513 John Sutler                  M      Fulshear               TX    US      34:22.7   32:10.5   10:23 49  45.4       24       M 45-49   Team BP                                 
744   10850 GARY COLLETTE JR             M      Rosharon               TX    US      35:25.1   32:10.8   10:23 40  42.5       40       M 40-44                                           
745   12964 Vickie Lanier                F      Pearland               TX    US      32:19.4   32:11.8   10:23 57  55.4       6        F 55-59                                           
746   12840 Emmet Huang-Hobbs            M      Houston                TX    US      34:48.0   32:12.1   10:23 28  40.2       108      M 25-29                                           
747   10117 Mary Pardo                   F      Porter                 TX    US      33:31.4   32:12.5   10:23 42  47.6       32       F 40-44   CG HKA                                  
748   12981 Chris Kubecka                M      Houston                TX    US      34:04.2   32:13.0   10:24 38  41.9       53       M 35-39                                           
749   12895 Stephen Bell                 M      Cypress                TX    US      35:46.0   32:13.7   10:24 26  40.2       109      M 25-29                                           
750   13222 Angel Llanas                 M      Houston                TX    US      32:41.3   32:13.8   10:24 16  41.0       29       M 15-19                                           
751   12479 Hollie Tanguay               F      Houston                TX    US      34:14.3   32:15.4   10:24 39  46.7       42       F 35-39                                           
752   11197 Lauren Jeffrey               F      League City            TX    US      35:13.2   32:15.8   10:24 37  46.3       43       F 35-39                                           
753   11016 Meagen Gagnebin              F      League City            TX    US      35:13.4   32:16.0   10:25 34  45.9       61       F 30-34                                           
754   12192 Jesus Alcorta                M      Houston                TX    US      32:25.9   32:16.0   10:25 40  42.4       41       M 40-44                                           
755   13115 Heather Tessier              F      Riverview              MI    US      34:15.7   32:16.4   10:25 35  46.0       44       F 35-39                                           
756   11258 Lance Krause                 M      Houston                TX    US      33:46.1   32:17.2   10:25 26  40.1       110      M 25-29                                           
757   11156 Kristen Hidalgo-Monroy       F      Houston                TX    US      32:48.0   32:19.5   10:26 26  45.6       72       F 25-29                                           
758   11067 BEATRIZ GOMEZ                F      Houston                TX    US      34:54.1   32:19.5   10:26 47  49.4       11       F 45-49                                           
759   10122 Victor Burgess               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      34:00.0   32:19.6   10:26 55  47.3       15       M 55-59   Chevron Phillips                        
760   11594 Michelle Ragle               F      Houston                TX    US      32:46.8   32:20.0   10:26 31  45.6       62       F 30-34                                           
761   10746 DENIS BORJA                  M      Houston                TX    US      34:02.3   32:20.6   10:26 34  40.7       60       M 30-34                                           
762   11137 Gary Hensley                 M      Fulshear               TX    US      34:29.9   32:20.7   10:26 61  49.7       9        M 60-64                                           
763   13012 Dejean Pryor                 F      Baytown                TX    US      36:14.5   32:21.1   10:26 43  47.7       33       F 40-44   P Control                               
764   10325 Amanda Speegle               F      League City            TX    US      36:14.5   32:21.8   10:26 36  45.9       45       F 35-39   P Control                               
765   11506 Nina Nyberg                  F      Houston                TX    US      35:11.5   32:22.3   10:27 25  45.5       73       F 25-29                                           
766   12492 Jose Extrella                M      Houston                TX    US      32:52.0   32:22.4   10:27 76  58.8       1        M 75-99                                           
767   13229 Eugene Brown                 M      Houston                TX    US      35:15.0   32:23.4   10:27 36  41.1       54       M 35-39                                           
768   11868 Angelica Vega                F      Pasadena               TX    US      33:22.7   32:24.6   10:27 29  45.5       74       F 25-29                                           
769   11705 Juan Sauceda                 M      Missouri City          TX    US      32:38.3   32:25.8   10:28 68  52.6       4        M 65-69                                           
770   12541 Minerva Salinas              F      Houston                TX    US      35:14.9   32:25.9   10:28 47  49.2       12       F 45-49   Run Wild                                
771   11543 R. Pastrano                  F      Houston                TX    US      35:54.5   32:26.2   10:28 12  50.7       29       F 1-14                                            
772   10017 Chelsea Brown                F      Humblehumble           TX    US      34:55.1   32:26.8   10:28 29  45.4       75       F 25-29   #SWOLefins                              
773   13001 Laura Williams               F      Houston                TX    US      34:55.3   32:26.8   10:28 27  45.4       76       F 25-29   #SWOLefins                              
774   11796 Maria Standley               F      Anahuac                TX    US      34:02.7   32:28.0   10:28 33  45.5       63       F 30-34                                           
775   12735 Fabian Vargas                M                                           32:28.1   32:28.1   10:28 30  40.0       61       M 30-34   alliantgroup                            
776   10471 Ankur Kadakia                M      Houston                TX    US      33:47.7   32:28.4   10:29 36  41.0       55       M 35-39   Team BP                                 
777   10678 Ashlie Bahme                 F      Houston                TX    US      35:33.5   32:30.2   10:29 28  45.3       77       F 25-29                                           
778   11195 Ashley Jarrell               F      Baytown                TX    US      35:27.1   32:30.4   10:29 28  45.3       78       F 25-29                                           
779   12372 A. Soto                      F      Katy                   TX    US      33:01.1   32:30.4   10:29 12  50.6       30       F 1-14                                            
780   11935 Stacey Wright                F      Houston                TX    US      35:33.5   32:31.1   10:29 28  45.3       79       F 25-29                                           
781   12367 Julianna Longoria            F      Houston                TX    US      38:24.1   32:32.4   10:30 23  45.3       35       F 20-24                                           
782   11169 Brian Hooks                  M      Houston                TX    US      32:51.6   32:33.0   10:30 34  40.5       62       M 30-34                                           
783   11291 Brittani LeMay               F      Houston                TX    US      37:07.8   32:33.3   10:30 29  45.3       80       F 25-29                                           
784   12851 Kate Reynolds                F      Spring                 TX    US      35:05.5   32:33.4   10:30 34  45.5       64       F 30-34                                           
785   12312 jaime Fernandez              M      Cypress                TX    US      35:05.7   32:33.5   10:30 49  44.8       25       M 45-49                                           
786   11544 Ami Patel                    F      Houston                TX    US      34:00.6   32:34.6   10:31 26  45.2       81       F 25-29                                           
787   10535 Anonymous Participant        F      Richmond               TX    US      35:01.4   32:35.6   10:31 45  48.1       13       F 45-49   Team Malcolm                            
788   12834 Marcy Rutland                F      Houston                TX    US      35:12.8   32:35.7   10:31 51  51.1       10       F 50-54                                           
789   11126 Amy Hawthorne                F      Houston                TX    US      34:06.1   32:35.8   10:31 28  45.2       82       F 25-29                                           
790   10288 Indira Gonzalez              F      Tomball                TX    US      33:16.4   32:35.9   10:31 45  48.1       14       F 45-49   LFT Girls                               
791   12848 John Estes                   M      Houston                TX    US      35:13.2   32:36.6   10:31 50  45.1       25       M 50-54                                           
792   10478 Frank Martinez               M      Katy                   TX    US      42:56.7   32:37.7   10:32 62  49.6       10       M 60-64   Team BP                                 
793   10191 Lauren Metzgar               F      Tomball                TX    US      33:54.8   32:39.6   10:32 32  45.2       65       F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
794   10692 Heather Barnett              F      Tomball                TX    US      36:54.7   32:40.5   10:32 27  45.1       83       F 25-29                                           
795   10298 Svetlana Bondareva           F      Houston                TX    US      34:53.6   32:41.2   10:33 23  45.1       36       F 20-24   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
796   13197 Vivian Qumsieh               F      Houston                TX    US      33:26.1   32:42.4   10:33 25  45.0       84       F 25-29                                           
797   11556 Leticia Perez                F      Channelview            TX    US      35:56.5   32:42.8   10:33 35  45.3       46       F 35-39                                           
798   11631 Shelby Rittgers              F      Kingwood               TX    US      33:49.4   32:43.6   10:33 15  47.3       15       F 15-19                                           
799   11225 Yuli Kainer                  F      Houston                TX    US      34:15.1   32:43.9   10:34 25  45.0       85       F 25-29                                           
800   10463 Ken Hudson                   M      Brookshire             TX    US      34:03.1   32:44.1   10:34 59  48.3       16       M 55-59   Team BP                                 
801   11134 Gary Henderson               M      Houston                TX    US      33:33.0   32:45.0   10:34 57  47.5       17       M 55-59                                           
802   11050 Kira Geslin                  F      Houston                TX    US      35:08.2   32:45.3   10:34 30  45.0       66       F 30-34                                           
803   10481 Wayne Maxfield               M      Katy                   TX    US      35:05.5   32:47.0   10:35 40  41.7       42       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
804   11290 Tiphaine Lemasson            F      Houston                TX    US      34:02.2   32:47.5   10:35 36  45.3       47       F 35-39                                           
805   11002 Daniel Frank                 M      Friendswood            TX    US      38:28.1   32:47.5   10:35 27  39.5       111      M 25-29                                           
806   13107 Cara Karbach                 F      Houston                TX    US      34:58.0   32:48.1   10:35 33  45.0       67       F 30-34                                           
807   10016 Matthew Bourgeois            M      Pasadena               TX    US      35:21.9   32:48.1   10:35 26  39.5       112      M 25-29   #SWOLefins                              
808   10694 Linda Barnhill               F      Katy                   TX    US      35:27.8   32:48.2   10:35 46  48.2       15       F 45-49                                           
809   11288 L. LEMASSON                  M      Houston                TX    US      34:02.7   32:48.8   10:35 8   52.3       39       M 1-14                                            
810   11393 Marina Meinert               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      35:11.9   32:48.8   10:35 25  44.9       86       F 25-29                                           
811   11931 Elizabeth Woodrow            F      Katy                   TX    US      35:28.2   32:49.0   10:35 48  49.2       16       F 45-49                                           
812   11668 Lucinda Rosas                F      Houston                TX    US      37:19.4   32:49.1   10:35 31  44.9       68       F 30-34                                           
813   10215 Janet Davila                 F      Sugar Land             TX    US      33:15.7   32:49.9   10:35 29  44.9       87       F 25-29   Davila101                               
814   10621 Vicky Stubblefield           F      Richmond               TX    US      36:04.0   32:50.2   10:36 39  45.8       48       F 35-39   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
815   13261 Rachel Selzer                F      Houston                TX    US      32:50.3   32:50.3   10:36 29  44.9       88       F 25-29                                           
816   10210 Mara Webster                 F      Houston                TX    US      32:50.7   32:50.7   10:36 29  44.9       89       F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
817   12201 Asha Hadley                  F      Tomball                TX    US      34:02.1   32:51.2   10:36 37  45.5       49       F 35-39                                           
818   13272 albert berton                M      Houston                TX    US      35:13.2   32:53.1   10:36 51  45.1       26       M 50-54                                           
819   12869 Eric Stewart                 M      China Spring           TX    US      36:43.3   32:53.3   10:37 36  40.5       56       M 35-39   PAS Global                              
820   10111 Lauren Mitchell              F      Houston                TX    US      33:28.7   32:54.0   10:37 38  45.5       50       F 35-39   Cabernet Impalas                        
821   12525 Hannah Klim                  F      Houston                TX    US      38:33.6   32:54.3   10:37 27  44.8       90       F 25-29                                           
822   10340 Marsha Schreiner             F      Houston                TX    US      36:43.1   32:54.4   10:37 33  44.9       69       F 30-34   PAS Global                              
823   12526 Nicole Karg                  F      Houston                TX    US      38:33.5   32:54.7   10:37 29  44.8       91       F 25-29                                           
824   11567 Marti Pieper                 F      Kingwood               TX    US      35:58.6   32:54.9   10:37 60  56.2       3        F 60-64                                           
825   11952 Ruojuan Yu                   F      Houston                TX    US      34:41.6   32:55.4   10:37 26  44.8       92       F 25-29                                           
826   11475 Greg Nachlas                 M      Houston                TX    US      32:55.6   32:55.6   10:37 27  39.3       113      M 25-29                                           
827   11686 Diana Salazar                F      Humble                 TX    US      34:32.1   32:56.2   10:37 21  44.7       37       F 20-24                                           
828   10023 Krissy Ordemann              F      Houston                TX    US      35:29.9   32:56.8   10:38 24  44.7       38       F 20-24   #SWOLefins                              
829   11185 STEVEN IVES                  M      Houston                TX    US      34:25.2   32:56.9   10:38 55  46.4       18       M 55-59                                           
830   11260 Nancy Kroese-Oei             F      Houston                TX    US      36:37.4   32:57.9   10:38 37  45.3       51       F 35-39                                           
831   12330 Jackie Betancourt            F      Pearland               TX    US      34:18.1   32:58.2   10:38 29  44.7       93       F 25-29                                           
832   12238 Rosie Salinas                F      baytown                TX    US      33:44.4   32:58.4   10:38 49  49.5       17       F 45-49                                           
833   11542 Mike Pastrano                M      Houston                TX    US      36:27.8   32:58.6   10:38 51  45.0       27       M 50-54                                           
834   12891 Tracey Dorenkamp             F      Sealy                  TX    US      36:05.3   32:59.5   10:39 55  52.8       7        F 55-59                                           
835   11773 Analisa Solis                F      Houston                TX    US      33:24.4   32:59.9   10:39 27  44.7       94       F 25-29                                           
836   11476 Irma Naser                   F      Houston                TX    US      34:39.3   33:00.0   10:39 58  54.7       8        F 55-59                                           
837   11463 Heather Mullin               F      Humble                 TX    US      33:23.1   33:00.1   10:39 22  44.6       39       F 20-24                                           
838   12783 Matt Strickland              M                                           34:20.8   33:00.2   10:39 36  40.3       57       M 35-39   alliantgroup                            
839   12706 Alicia Trinkle               F                                           34:21.3   33:00.9   10:39 27  44.6       95       F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
840   12014 Steven Mendoza               M      Houston                TX    US      33:00.9   33:00.9   10:39 25  39.2       114      M 25-29                                           
841   11101 Irene Guijarro               F      Houston                TX    US      34:36.0   33:01.4   10:39 33  44.7       70       F 30-34                                           
842   12239 ANDRES ZAPATA                M      Spring                 TX    US      35:11.2   33:02.6   10:40 39  41.1       58       M 35-39                                           
843   10398 Jermaine Tjua                F      Houston                TX    US      34:54.5   33:04.0   10:40 30  44.6       71       F 30-34   StenaBulk                               
844   10218 Steven Kelley                M      Houston                TX    US      34:33.5   33:04.3   10:40 29  39.2       115      M 25-29   Dream Team                              
845   10343 Melody Stewart               F      China Spring           TX    US      36:53.5   33:04.3   10:40 38  45.3       52       F 35-39   PAS Global                              
846   11074 Rebekah Gonzales             F      Conroe                 TX    US      36:08.6   33:04.5   10:40 26  44.5       96       F 25-29                                           
847   12209 A. Bazzi                     F      Katy                   TX    US      33:04.6   33:04.6   10:40 12  49.7       31       F 1-14                                            
848   12175 Michael Ramirez              M      Missouri City          TX    US      37:09.4   33:04.8   10:40 61  48.6       11       M 60-64                                           
849   12208 Amira Bazzi                  F      Katy                   TX    US      33:05.9   33:05.3   10:40 15  46.8       16       F 15-19                                           
850   13253 Martha Urdaneta              F      Friendswood            TX    US      42:07.2   33:05.4   10:40 38  45.3       53       F 35-39                                           
851   10608 Rod Cardenas                 M      Katy                   TX    US      36:22.8   33:06.2   10:41 33  39.6       63       M 30-34   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
852   11681 YAJAIRA RUIZ                 F      Houston                TX    US      36:30.7   33:08.6   10:41 32  44.5       72       F 30-34                                           
853   10726 Sheridann Biddle             F      Spring                 TX    US      34:43.1   33:09.3   10:42 29  44.4       97       F 25-29                                           
854   10751 Karina Botello               F      Houston                TX    US      34:30.6   33:09.9   10:42 18  44.6       17       F 15-19                                           
855   12155 Annabelle Burguiere          F      Houston                TX    US      37:14.8   33:10.2   10:42 33  44.5       73       F 30-34   Duff & Phelps                           
856   10636 Dolores Albert               F      Houston                TX    US      34:18.8   33:10.5   10:42 62  57.1       4        F 60-64                                           
857   11181 DIANA IBARRA                 F      Houston                TX    US      36:34.8   33:10.9   10:42 21  44.4       40       F 20-24                                           
858   10618 Maritza Mota                 F      Houston                TX    US      36:12.5   33:13.2   10:43 23  44.4       41       F 20-24   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
859   11580 Ashley Powell                F      Cypress                TX    US      34:31.2   33:13.3   10:43 31  44.4       74       F 30-34                                           
860   10558 Jean Nghe                    M      Houston                TX    US      35:39.8   33:13.3   10:43 37  40.3       59       M 35-39   TechnipFMC                              
861   10437 John Chaney                  M      Katy                   TX    US      33:19.9   33:13.4   10:43 70  52.5       1        M 70-74   Team BP                                 
862   11942 Jessica Yan                  F      Sugar Land             TX    US      35:40.0   33:13.8   10:43 33  44.4       75       F 30-34   TechnipFMC                              
863   11581 Lowell Powell                M      Cypress                TX    US      34:31.9   33:14.3   10:43 31  39.2       64       M 30-34                                           
864   10322 Crystal Jones                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      34:13.4   33:16.5   10:44 33  44.4       76       F 30-34   notourfirstrodeo                        
865   10321 Joseph Garza                 M      Pasadena               TX    US      34:14.0   33:17.1   10:44 32  39.2       65       M 30-34   notourfirstrodeo                        
866   10304 Chase Williams               M      Houston                TX    US      33:55.9   33:19.0   10:45 31  39.1       66       M 30-34   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
867   12366 Bo Toups                     M      Houston                TX    US      37:29.3   33:19.6   10:45 38  40.5       60       M 35-39                                           
868   11964 Juan Zevallos                M      Rosharon               TX    US      35:49.8   33:19.7   10:45 43  41.9       43       M 40-44                                           
869   10277 chia-chung wang              M      Houston                TX    US      34:01.6   33:20.2   10:45 63  49.0       12       M 60-64   JCCAA                                   
870   11965 Patricia Zevallos            F      Manvel                 TX    US      35:49.8   33:20.3   10:45 45  47.0       18       F 45-49                                           
871   10272 Samantha Mapes               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      36:34.2   33:20.8   10:45 28  44.2       98       F 25-29   Iron Tribe Fitness                      
872   11147 Hebert Herrera               M      Houston                TX    US      37:05.3   33:21.1   10:46 31  39.0       67       M 30-34                                           
873   11559 Stacy Peterson               F      Houston                TX    US      33:31.9   33:21.3   10:46 31  44.2       77       F 30-34                                           
874   11335 Ronnie Maas                  F      Houston                TX    US      35:41.1   33:21.6   10:46 47  47.9       19       F 45-49                                           
875   12439 Palak Shah                   F      Houston                TX    US      36:42.4   33:22.7   10:46 27  44.1       99       F 25-29                                           
876   12438 Anthony Sanfilippo           M      Houston                TX    US      36:42.4   33:22.7   10:46 29  38.9       116      M 25-29                                           
877   12114 scott hollis                 M      Cypress                TX    US      36:56.7   33:22.8   10:46 51  44.4       28       M 50-54   PAS Global                              
878   12115 ilinka hollis                F      Cypress                TX    US      36:56.5   33:23.0   10:46 45  47.0       20       F 45-49   PAS Global                              
879   13147 Tania Rangel                 F      Houston                TX    US      36:26.1   33:23.1   10:46 41  45.6       34       F 40-44                                           
880   12967 Darrell Chestnut             M      Houston                TX    US      33:29.0   33:23.5   10:46 40  41.0       44       M 40-44                                           
881   12965 Jessica Lafferty             F      Katy                   TX    US      33:39.9   33:23.8   10:46 23  44.1       42       F 20-24                                           
882   10156 Filo Florez                  M      Houston                TX    US      34:47.3   33:23.8   10:46 49  43.7       26       M 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
883   10511 Yasmeen Stewart              F      Fulshear               TX    US      36:29.1   33:24.5   10:47 19  44.1       18       F 15-19   Team BP                                 
884   11591 Jane Qi                      F      Houston                TX    US      34:01.7   33:24.9   10:47 35  44.4       54       F 35-39                                           
885   11760 ALLAN SMITH                  M      Houston                TX    US      35:59.7   33:25.6   10:47 65  49.7       5        M 65-69                                           
886   10152 Devon Clay                   F      Houston                TX    US      34:22.1   33:26.5   10:47 34  44.3       78       F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
887   12191 Annah McWhorter              F      Houston                TX    US      33:31.6   33:26.5   10:47 36  44.5       55       F 35-39                                           
888   11710 Chelsy Schield               F      Houston                TX    US      36:17.6   33:27.4   10:48 25  44.0       100      F 25-29                                           
889   13154 Demarcus Foreman             M      Spring                 TX    US      33:45.0   33:27.6   10:48 20  38.7       39       M 20-24                                           
890   10959 C. Ensign                    M      Pearland               TX    US      34:25.8   33:28.0   10:48 10  46.3       40       M 1-14                                            
891   11799 Jacqueline Stephens          F      Missouri City          TX    US      37:44.0   33:28.1   10:48 56  52.7       9        F 55-59                                           
892   13088 Aundrea Brown                F      Houston                TX    US      35:00.5   33:28.7   10:48 32  44.1       79       F 30-34                                           
893   10960 Christy Ensign               F      Pearland               TX    US      34:26.4   33:28.9   10:48 39  45.0       56       F 35-39                                           
894   11505 Hanna Nyberg                 F      Boerne                 TX    US      36:20.3   33:30.8   10:49 17  44.7       19       F 15-19                                           
895   10083 Peter Victorine              M      Dallas                 TX    US      34:23.3   33:31.6   10:49 14  40.8       41       M 1-14    Avondale Wealth Management              
896   10649 Usha Anthony                 F      Katy                   TX    US      34:49.6   33:33.4   10:49 36  44.3       57       F 35-39                                           
897   11657 Mirna Rodriguez              F      Cypress                TX    US      34:46.2   33:33.5   10:50 32  44.0       80       F 30-34                                           
898   12734 Erica Hess                   F                                           35:40.3   33:33.6   10:50 31  43.9       81       F 30-34   alliantgroup                            
899   11379 Rebecca McCullough           F      Sugar Land             TX    US      33:42.5   33:33.7   10:50 45  46.7       21       F 45-49                                           
900   11386 Kerry McKee                  F      Santa Fe               TX    US      35:46.9   33:34.4   10:50 50  49.1       11       F 50-54                                           
901   10737 Misty Blaser-Jacobsen        F      Spring                 TX    US      35:52.0   33:34.8   10:50 41  45.3       35       F 40-44                                           
902   10979 Chaunte Finney               F      Humble                 TX    US      36:29.1   33:34.9   10:50 29  43.9       101      F 25-29                                           
903   10690 Rachel Barber                F      Richmond               TX    US      35:52.2   33:35.0   10:50 39  44.8       58       F 35-39                                           
904   10735 Kathryn Blaine               F      Houston                TX    US      33:50.3   33:35.1   10:50 25  43.9       102      F 25-29                                           
905   13059 Ray Ashley                   M      League City            TX    US      35:15.0   33:35.7   10:50 54  45.2       29       M 50-54                                           
906   11711 Dean Schindler               M      Houston                TX    US      34:36.6   33:36.3   10:50 46  42.5       27       M 45-49                                           
907   11368 Rieza Marukot                F      Houston                TX    US      36:03.4   33:37.2   10:51 32  43.9       82       F 30-34                                           
908   12042 Lisbeth Vasquez              F      Houston                TX    US      33:52.6   33:37.2   10:51 54  51.2       12       F 50-54                                           
909   11515 Eric Olmos                   M      Liberty                TX    US      35:35.1   33:37.6   10:51 29  38.6       117      M 25-29                                           
910   11419 Deanna Milnor                F      Cypress                TX    US      33:38.4   33:38.4   10:51 50  49.0       13       F 50-54                                           
911   11064 Nikki Goins                  F      Galveston              TX    US      36:23.9   33:39.1   10:51 37  44.4       59       F 35-39                                           
912   13268 Thomas Russell               M      Houston                TX    US      33:53.4   33:39.5   10:51 45  42.1       28       M 45-49                                           
913   13267 M. Russell                   F      Houston                TX    US      33:53.7   33:39.8   10:52 11  50.1       32       F 1-14                                            
914   10994 Ricky Flores                 M      Rosenberg              TX    US      34:25.1   33:40.5   10:52 33  38.9       68       M 30-34                                           
915   12288 Rodrigo Garcia Berkowitz     M      Katy                   TX    US      34:15.6   33:40.6   10:52 38  40.0       61       M 35-39                                           
916   11774 Esteban Solis                M      Houston                TX    US      33:55.5   33:41.8   10:52 27  38.4       118      M 25-29                                           
917   11569 Nia Pierce                   F      Houston                TX    US      35:12.3   33:41.8   10:52 24  43.7       43       F 20-24                                           
918   11199 Beth Jez                     F      Houston                TX    US      36:32.1   33:42.2   10:52 46  46.9       22       F 45-49                                           
919   11978 Craig Behm                   M      Katy                   TX    US      34:04.7   33:42.4   10:52 58  46.5       19       M 55-59                                           
920   10297 Philip Arnold                M      Houston                TX    US      35:59.1   33:42.8   10:53 34  39.1       69       M 30-34   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
921   11671 Pamela Rosen                 F      Houston                TX    US      34:21.5   33:44.5   10:53 51  49.4       14       F 50-54                                           
922   12978 A. Timm                      M      Katy                   TX    US      33:59.1   33:45.3   10:53 9   48.1       42       M 1-14                                            
923   10803 K. Carlsward                 M      Houston                TX    US      36:45.9   33:46.0   10:54 11  44.1       43       M 1-14                                            
924   10752 Yara Botello                 F      Houston                TX    US      35:09.1   33:46.6   10:54 23  43.6       44       F 20-24                                           
925   12287 Eduardo De Almeida           M      Houston                TX    US      34:20.7   33:46.6   10:54 55  45.3       20       M 55-59                                           
926   12744 Jada Davis                   F                                           34:26.8   33:46.9   10:54 25  43.6       103      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
927   11514 Fernando Olivo               M      South Houston          TX    US      35:09.9   33:47.0   10:54 25  38.3       119      M 25-29                                           
928   12376 Barbara Pastalaniec          F      Friendswood            TX    US      35:30.7   33:47.3   10:54 48  47.7       23       F 45-49                                           
929   13055 Isa Verastigue               F      Houston                TX    US      35:40.0   33:47.4   10:54 41  45.0       36       F 40-44                                           
930   11263 Kylie Kunefke                F      League City            TX    US      36:09.5   33:47.6   10:54 37  44.2       60       F 35-39                                           
931   12273 Rebeca Carrera               F      Houston                TX    US      36:28.4   33:47.8   10:54 43  45.7       37       F 40-44                                           
932   10465 Jacqueline Ianitelli         F      Houston                TX    US      35:28.5   33:47.9   10:54 43  45.7       38       F 40-44   Team BP                                 
933   11343 Christina Maldonado          F      Houston                TX    US      35:24.1   33:48.2   10:54 32  43.6       83       F 30-34                                           
934   11495 Johnny Nguyen                M      Houston                TX    US      40:41.0   33:48.3   10:54 22  38.3       40       M 20-24                                           
935   11063 Mark Goins                   M      Galveston              TX    US      36:33.1   33:48.4   10:54 40  40.5       45       M 40-44                                           
936   12678 Kedist Teshome               F      Missouri City          TX    US      33:48.9   33:48.9   10:54 25  43.6       104      F 25-29                                           
937   10802 Elika Carlsward              M      Houston                TX    US      36:49.0   33:49.6   10:55 42  41.0       46       M 40-44                                           
938   11305 Lee Lindsey                  F      League City            TX    US      37:34.3   33:49.8   10:55 41  45.0       39       F 40-44                                           
939   12202 Quinton Gilbert              M      Houston                TX    US      37:11.5   33:50.3   10:55 33  38.7       70       M 30-34                                           
940   10105 Sara Rather                  F      Houston                TX    US      35:30.7   33:52.1   10:56 44  45.9       40       F 40-44   C&J Energy Services                     
941   11256 Kathleen Korus               F      Houston                TX    US      37:39.1   33:52.5   10:56 52  49.7       15       F 50-54                                           
942   12022 Patricia Vargas              F      Houston                TX    US      34:35.5   33:53.0   10:56 42  45.2       41       F 40-44                                           
943   10316 Ann-Kristin Haram            F      Katy                   TX    US      34:10.2   33:54.2   10:56 57  52.6       10       F 55-59   Norwegian Candy Queens                  
944   11397 LUCERO MENDEZ-BLANCO         F      Houston                TX    US      37:18.0   33:54.4   10:56 24  43.5       45       F 20-24                                           
945   10854 Erica Conroy                 F      Spring                 TX    US      37:02.7   33:54.6   10:56 32  43.5       84       F 30-34                                           
946   12058 Robert Chilton               M      Katy                   TX    US      36:33.1   33:55.3   10:57 24  38.2       41       M 20-24                                           
947   12059 Taylor Seale                 F      Katy                   TX    US      36:32.9   33:55.4   10:57 25  43.4       105      F 25-29                                           
948   13047 Nancy McKaig                 F      Pearland               TX    US      36:16.8   33:55.7   10:57 49  48.1       24       F 45-49                                           
949   10902 Ruben De La Rosa             M      Houston                TX    US      37:39.9   33:56.7   10:57 35  39.0       62       M 35-39                                           
950   11599 Bernadette Ramos             F      Sugar Land             UT    US      34:36.8   33:56.8   10:57 41  44.8       42       F 40-44                                           
951   11430 Juan Miura                   M      Cypress                TX    US      34:14.6   33:57.5   10:57 30  38.2       71       M 30-34                                           
952   11202 Chris Johnson                M      Houston                TX    US      35:25.2   33:58.4   10:58 41  40.5       47       M 40-44                                           
953   11206 J. Johnson                   F      Houston                TX    US      35:25.8   33:58.5   10:58 11  49.6       33       F 1-14                                            
954   12212 Esmeralda Borrego            F      Houston                TX    US      36:31.4   33:59.1   10:58 44  45.8       43       F 40-44                                           
955   12038 Pamela Czuba                 F      Houston                TX    US      39:59.4   34:00.7   10:58 54  50.7       16       F 50-54                                           
956   12040 Matthew Czuba                M      Houston                TX    US      40:00.8   34:01.0   10:58 52  43.9       30       M 50-54                                           
957   10445 Tyrone Daigle                M      Katy                   TX    US      36:46.8   34:01.0   10:58 40  40.2       48       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
958   10980 Amy Fisher                   F      Houston                TX    US      36:41.9   34:01.2   10:58 25  43.3       106      F 25-29                                           
959   12841 Yadira Sanchez               F      Houston                TX    US      34:26.4   34:02.2   10:59 36  43.7       61       F 35-39                                           
960   10309 P. Devashish                 F      Houston                TX    US      37:03.6   34:02.8   10:59 11  49.5       34       F 1-14    No Chance                               
961   12230 Rosary Giang                 F      Houston                TX    US      34:27.5   34:03.1   10:59 30  43.3       85       F 30-34                                           
962   11733 Ashley Shaw                  F      Katy                   TX    US      37:12.7   34:03.5   10:59 32  43.3       86       F 30-34                                           
963   11951 Alice Yu                     F      Houston                TX    US      35:52.4   34:03.7   10:59 28  43.3       107      F 25-29                                           
964   10159 Tyler Goolsby                M      Houston                TX    US      34:56.6   34:05.2   11:00 23  38.0       42       M 20-24   ConocoPhillips                          
965   13031 April Morin                  F      Houston                TX    US      37:54.4   34:06.1   11:00 37  43.8       62       F 35-39                                           
966   10645 Jennifer Amaya               F      Houston                TX    US      36:16.6   34:06.4   11:00 21  43.2       46       F 20-24                                           
967   11267 Donna Laird                  F      Lake Jacksonke Jackson TX    US      36:37.7   34:06.7   11:00 59  53.6       11       F 55-59                                           
968   13049 Roselyn Rank                 F      Houston                TX    US      34:24.0   34:07.3   11:00 41  44.6       44       F 40-44                                           
969   11932 a. workman                   F      Houston                TX    US      34:29.3   34:07.9   11:01 12  48.2       35       F 1-14                                            
970   13218 C. Saa                       F      Richmondi              TX    US      35:17.8   34:08.7   11:01 8   54.3       36       F 1-14                                            
971   13026 Julie Read                   F      Pearland               TX    US      36:16.0   34:08.8   11:01 33  43.2       87       F 30-34   Texas Beef Team                         
972   13025 Lori Sandberg                F      Houston                TX    US      36:16.0   34:08.8   11:01 30  43.1       88       F 30-34   Texas Beef Team                         
973   10097 Carrie Haley                 F      Houston                TX    US      37:20.8   34:08.9   11:01 41  44.6       45       F 40-44   C&J Energy Services                     
974   11314 C. Lomeli                    M      Houston                TX    US      37:32.2   34:09.2   11:01 8   50.2       44       M 1-14                                            
975   11226 Julie Kaminski               F      Tomball                TX    US      35:38.9   34:09.8   11:01 30  43.1       89       F 30-34                                           
976   12037 Derek Astor                  M      Houston                TX    US      40:11.9   34:09.9   11:01 31  38.1       72       M 30-34                                           
977   11993 Rosalba Ayala                F      La Porte               TX    US      37:27.0   34:10.8   11:02 35  43.4       63       F 35-39   Solvay                                  
978   10846 David Coghlan                M      Houston                TX    US      38:07.3   34:10.8   11:02 31  38.1       73       M 30-34                                           
979   12733 Emma Patmore                 F                                           34:26.8   34:11.0   11:02 24  43.1       47       F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
980   12036 Lindsay Astor                F      Houston                TX    US      40:11.7   34:11.1   11:02 31  43.1       90       F 30-34                                           
981   10176 Andrea Kathol                F      Houston                TX    US      35:01.6   34:11.2   11:02 22  43.1       48       F 20-24   ConocoPhillips                          
982   13139 Charlie Hedgepeth            M      Houston                TX    US      42:03.6   34:11.5   11:02 32  38.2       74       M 30-34                                           
983   11753 Clayton Simons               M      Houston                TX    US      37:37.0   34:11.6   11:02 31  38.1       75       M 30-34                                           
984   10041 Alma Almanza                 F      Houston                TX    US      35:14.8   34:13.7   11:02 22  43.0       49       F 20-24   Air Liquide                             
985   12110 mohammad habibi              M      League City            TX    US      37:50.3   34:13.8   11:03 54  44.4       31       M 50-54   PAS Global                              
986   12754 Jessica Lancaster            F                                           37:12.2   34:16.1   11:03 25  43.0       108      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
987   12399 Hiskia Alwitsar              M      Houston                TX    US      35:01.0   34:16.3   11:03 28  37.8       120      M 25-29                                           
988   12244 Shannon Conneely             F      Houston                TX    US      37:31.8   34:16.7   11:03 30  43.0       91       F 30-34                                           
989   10635 Jose Alanis                  M      Baytown                TX    US      34:43.5   34:17.1   11:04 26  37.8       121      M 25-29                                           
990   12493 Briana Tankersley            F      Sugar Land             TX    US      39:55.4   34:18.7   11:04 28  42.9       109      F 25-29                                           
991   12149 Shazia Arroyo                F      Houston                TX    US      35:50.3   34:19.5   11:04 34  43.1       92       F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
992   11432 Jaime Mize                   F      Spring                 TX    US      37:50.6   34:20.7   11:05 28  42.9       110      F 25-29                                           
993   12538 Sara Garcia                  F      Alvin                  TX    US      36:00.6   34:21.2   11:05 41  44.3       46       F 40-44                                           
994   13175 Chelsea Bell                 F      Cypress                TX    US      37:53.0   34:21.7   11:05 26  42.9       111      F 25-29                                           
995   13136 Alicia Thomas                F      Houston                TX    US      35:14.2   34:22.6   11:05 26  42.9       112      F 25-29                                           
996   10269 Hayley McElhinney            F      Houston                TX    US      34:43.7   34:22.7   11:05 30  42.9       93       F 30-34   I'd Rather be Reading                   
997   11309 Zoe Littlepage               F      Houston                TX    US      37:03.3   34:23.3   11:06 51  48.5       17       F 50-54                                           
998   10529 Andrew Moreno                M      Angleton               TX    US      36:08.0   34:23.4   11:06 24  37.7       43       M 20-24   Team Brock                              
999   12248 Claire Rhode                 F      Houston                TX    US      36:47.9   34:23.9   11:06 26  42.8       113      F 25-29                                           
1000  12181 Mariana Aramburu             F      Houston                TX    US      36:22.4   34:24.0   11:06 22  42.8       50       F 20-24                                           
1001  13305 Monica Salazar               F      Houston                TX    US      36:29.3   34:25.1   11:06 22  42.8       51       F 20-24                                           
1002  12782 Matt Moore                   M                                           34:55.8   34:25.5   11:06 26  37.6       122      M 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1003  12866 Valentina de la Rosa         F      La Porte               TX    US      34:27.3   34:26.2   11:07 14  45.7       37       F 1-14                                            
1004  12309 Dhinesh Thiru Narayanan Mura M      Houston                TX    US      34:33.0   34:26.2   11:07 24  37.6       44       M 20-24                                           
1005  12000 Lynn Galston                 F      Kingwood               TX    US      37:22.2   34:26.5   11:07 32  42.8       94       F 30-34   Statoil Team                            
1006  12142 Hope Whitney                 F      Houston                TX    US      35:58.2   34:26.5   11:07 31  42.8       95       F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
1007  10716 AMY Bellard                  F      Lafayette              LA    US      34:32.4   34:27.0   11:07 50  47.8       18       F 50-54                                           
1008  12883 Cindy Braden                 F      Kingwood               TX    US      37:22.5   34:27.1   11:07 37  43.3       64       F 35-39                                           
1009  10496 Jennifer Reese               F      Tomball                TX    US      35:58.8   34:27.2   11:07 29  42.8       114      F 25-29   Team BP                                 
1010  10035 Heather Elsayed              F      Houston                TX    US      36:34.6   34:27.3   11:07 31  42.8       96       F 30-34   ACAPELLA DANCE FITNESS TIMED 5K         
1011  12371 Omar Soto                    M      Katy                   TX    US      34:58.8   34:28.0   11:07 48  42.1       29       M 45-49                                           
1012  11033 YESSICA GARCIA               F      Houston                TX    US      37:52.5   34:28.4   11:07 31  42.7       97       F 30-34                                           
1013  12281 Harmony Jurkash              F      Houston                TX    US      35:59.5   34:28.5   11:07 35  43.0       65       F 35-39                                           
1014  12937 Jason Wu                     M      Houston                TX    US      36:15.4   34:30.6   11:08 39  39.4       63       M 35-39                                           
1015  10436 Benjamin Caplan              M      Houston                TX    US      39:06.6   34:31.7   11:08 30  37.6       76       M 30-34   Team BP                                 
1016  10613 Anna Filipenko               F      Houston                TX    US      37:31.4   34:32.1   11:08 29  42.7       115      F 25-29   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
1017  12262 Nyssa Hughes                 F      Houston                TX    US      37:52.9   34:32.4   11:09 22  42.7       52       F 20-24                                           
1018  12120 K. Jensen                    F      Pearland               TX    US      36:35.6   34:32.6   11:09 12  47.6       38       F 1-14    Team BP                                 
1019  10181 Liset Loflin                 F      Houston                TX    US      35:55.5   34:35.1   11:09 30  42.6       98       F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
1020  12832 Antonio Pita                 M      Houston                TX    US      36:29.8   34:35.9   11:10 36  38.5       64       M 35-39   StenaBulk                               
1021  11180 Anh Huynh                    F      Houston                TX    US      38:32.6   34:36.0   11:10 30  42.6       99       F 30-34                                           
1022  11251 Justin Klotz                 M      Houston                TX    US      36:41.0   34:36.4   11:10 20  37.4       45       M 20-24                                           
1023  11979 Tk Lafleur                   F      Cypress                TX    US      34:43.2   34:36.5   11:10 30  42.6       100      F 30-34                                           
1024  10281 Sarah Straub                 F      Houston                TX    US      35:02.3   34:36.8   11:10 23  42.6       53       F 20-24   Jogging Jakses                          
1025  10748 Audrey Bose                  F      Houston                TX    US      36:14.7   34:37.4   11:10 37  43.1       66       F 35-39                                           
1026  10583 Jimmy Vandever               M      Houston                TX    US      34:53.6   34:37.6   11:10 52  43.2       32       M 50-54   The City of Sugar Land                  
1027  11255 Daniel Koba                  M      Cypress                TX    US      36:58.1   34:37.8   11:10 38  38.9       65       M 35-39                                           
1028  11735 Jeff Shaw                    M      Katy                   TX    US      37:47.2   34:37.9   11:10 32  37.7       77       M 30-34                                           
1029  12169 Jade Wulff                   F      Houston                TX    US      37:55.0   34:37.9   11:10 38  43.3       67       F 35-39                                           
1030  11030 Eva Garcia                   F      Houston                TX    US      34:52.0   34:38.0   11:10 40  43.7       47       F 40-44                                           
1031  11769 Rebecca Smith                F      Houston                TX    US      36:15.4   34:38.2   11:10 36  42.9       68       F 35-39                                           
1032  13048 Clark McKaig                 M      Pearland               TX    US      36:58.8   34:38.5   11:10 53  43.5       33       M 50-54                                           
1033  10306 G. Devashish                 M      Houston                TX    US      37:39.4   34:38.6   11:11 11  43.0       45       M 1-14    No Chance                               
1034  11684 Marisa Rydzy                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:00.9   34:38.6   11:11 38  43.3       69       F 35-39                                           
1035  11995 Jimmy S Puente               M      La Porte               TX    US      37:50.9   34:38.7   11:11 14  39.5       46       M 1-14    Solvay                                  
1036  11772 Jon Snow                     M      Houston                TX    US      36:58.1   34:38.8   11:11 37  38.6       66       M 35-39                                           
1037  11572 Perla Pineda                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:07.4   34:39.3   11:11 29  42.5       116      F 25-29                                           
1038  10308 Manoj Devashish              M      Houston                TX    US      37:40.7   34:40.0   11:11 48  41.8       30       M 45-49   No Chance                               
1039  12931 Wilfredo Velarde             M      HHouston               TX    US      37:17.7   34:40.6   11:11 36  38.4       67       M 35-39                                           
1040  12930 gabriela conrado             F      Houston                TX    US      37:17.6   34:40.7   11:11 31  42.5       101      F 30-34                                           
1041  12172 Madilyn Donawa               F      Houston                TX    US      35:53.2   34:43.4   11:12 15  44.6       20       F 15-19                                           
1042  11220 Ada Jovel                    F      Houston                TX    US      38:11.8   34:43.5   11:12 33  42.5       102      F 30-34                                           
1043  12918 adam Richardson              M      Richmond               TX    US      36:30.8   34:43.7   11:12 44  40.5       49       M 40-44   Iron Tribe Fitness                      
1044  12393 Mark A Sharp Sr.             M      Baytown                TX    US      35:13.7   34:43.8   11:12 57  44.8       21       M 55-59                                           
1045  11113 ALLISON HAMPTON              F      Porter                 TX    US      40:16.4   34:45.4   11:13 52  48.5       19       F 50-54                                           
1046  12955 T. Amadi                     F      Misouri City           TX    US      37:11.4   34:46.0   11:13 11  48.5       39       F 1-14                                            
1047  10749 Denae Boston                 F      Lake Jacksonke Jackson TX    US      37:15.0   34:46.1   11:13 25  42.4       117      F 25-29                                           
1048  10305 Madison Williams             F      Houston                TX    US      36:58.0   34:46.2   11:13 27  42.4       118      F 25-29   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
1049  11939 Kyle Wyatt                   M      Houston                TX    US      37:22.3   34:48.4   11:14 29  37.3       123      M 25-29                                           
1050  12403 Jessica Spezzacatena         F      Stafford               TX    US      37:54.0   34:48.5   11:14 32  42.4       103      F 30-34                                           
1051  10439 Joni Clark                   F      Richmond               TX    US      35:57.9   34:48.5   11:14 35  42.6       70       F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1052  10813 Stephanie Castillo           F      Houston                TX    US      35:26.6   34:49.4   11:14 31  42.3       104      F 30-34                                           
1053  12907 Delodun Olusola Ajayi        F      Houston                TX    US      34:59.0   34:50.3   11:14 21  42.3       54       F 20-24   Ladies who brunch                       
1054  12400 Braden Baumbach              M      Cedar Creek            TX    US      35:07.5   34:51.1   11:15 23  37.2       46       M 20-24                                           
1055  10546 Leah Sterling                F      Sugar Land             TX    US      34:58.7   34:51.4   11:15 14  45.2       40       F 1-14    Team Malcolm                            
1056  11421 Valerie Minshall             F      Spring                 TX    US      38:05.4   34:51.7   11:15 36  42.6       71       F 35-39                                           
1057  12275 Santiago Garcia              M      Houston                TX    US      37:34.1   34:53.3   11:15 47  41.2       31       M 45-49                                           
1058  10899 Tammy Dayrit                 F      Pasadena               TX    US      36:26.9   34:53.4   11:15 56  50.6       12       F 55-59                                           
1059  12737 Felisa Cantu                 F                                           37:44.6   34:54.1   11:16 24  42.2       55       F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
1060  11319 Maria Lopez                  F      Houston                TX    US      36:43.4   34:55.2   11:16 22  42.2       56       F 20-24                                           
1061  11459 Kami Morrow                  F      Pearland               TX    US      35:12.3   34:55.5   11:16 25  42.2       119      F 25-29                                           
1062  10587 Bill Unger                   M      pearland               TX    US      35:24.6   34:55.9   11:16 58  44.9       22       M 55-59   the young and the breathless            
1063  11852 Andrew Twining               M      Cypress                TX    US      38:39.4   34:56.0   11:16 31  37.3       78       M 30-34                                           
1064  12888 Chris Perego                 M      Houston                TX    US      35:43.0   34:57.9   11:17 41  39.4       50       M 40-44   Avondale Wealth Management              
1065  10993 Irma Flores                  F      Tomball                TX    US      38:31.5   34:58.3   11:17 30  42.1       105      F 30-34                                           
1066  10939 Simona Duplat                F      Houston                TX    US      36:25.3   34:58.7   11:17 43  44.1       48       F 40-44                                           
1067  11503 Cristina Nunez               F      Houston                TX    US      38:31.0   34:58.7   11:17 29  42.1       120      F 25-29                                           
1068  12134 Sukayna Kugshia              F      Sugar Land             TX    US      36:07.1   34:59.1   11:17 24  42.1       57       F 20-24   Team Terminals                          
1069  13038 Lolita Castro                F      Houston                TX    US      35:19.5   34:59.2   11:17 38  42.8       72       F 35-39                                           
1070  13008 Chris Mcdade                 M      Richmond               TX    US      38:11.6   35:00.0   11:17 45  40.5       32       M 45-49   Iron Tribe Fitness                      
1071  11385 Jennifer McGuire             F      Richmond               TX    US      36:51.2   35:04.2   11:19 37  42.6       73       F 35-39                                           
1072  12461 Sean Donley                  M      Saint Paul             MN    US      36:50.0   35:04.4   11:19 44  40.1       51       M 40-44                                           
1073  10883 William Daley                M      Baytown                TX    US      36:26.7   35:05.0   11:19 52  42.6       34       M 50-54                                           
1074  11473 Carre Murray                 F      Cypress                TX    US      36:54.7   35:07.7   11:20 39  42.8       74       F 35-39                                           
1075  12672 John Tristan                 M      Pasadena               TX    US      37:28.7   35:07.9   11:20 26  36.9       124      M 25-29                                           
1076  11020 Keisha Gallien               F      Houston                TX    US      36:44.1   35:08.2   11:20 34  42.1       106      F 30-34                                           
1077  11454 Brandi Morgan                F      Spring                 TX    US      35:57.2   35:08.4   11:20 45  44.6       25       F 45-49                                           
1078  11967 Richard Zissa                M      Houston                TX    US      36:02.0   35:08.6   11:20 56  43.9       23       M 55-59                                           
1079  12865 Alfredo de la Rosa           M      La Porte               TX    US      35:10.2   35:08.8   11:20 52  42.5       35       M 50-54                                           
1080  12785 Meredith Thornton            F                                           36:17.1   35:09.5   11:20 18  42.1       21       F 15-19   alliantgroup                            
1081  10220 Olga Barlow                  F      Houston                TX    US      39:15.8   35:09.6   11:21 36  42.3       75       F 35-39   Duff & Phelps                           
1082  11272 Richard Landry               M      Montgomery             TX    US      36:21.5   35:10.5   11:21 36  37.8       68       M 35-39                                           
1083  12941 G. Jones                     F      Seabrook               TX    US      35:54.0   35:11.8   11:21 9   50.8       41       F 1-14                                            
1084  12942 Heather Jones                F      Seabrook               TX    US      35:54.9   35:12.9   11:22 41  43.2       49       F 40-44                                           
1085  12261 Andrea Yocum                 F      Sugar Land             TX    US      35:34.9   35:13.3   11:22 47  45.3       26       F 45-49                                           
1086  10498 Marissa Rocke                F      Houston                TX    US      36:19.7   35:13.8   11:22 40  43.0       50       F 40-44   Team BP                                 
1087  12791 Morgan Merritt               F                                           39:14.7   35:15.2   11:22 24  41.8       58       F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
1088  12418 Bethany Fellows              F      Floresville            TX    US      37:00.9   35:15.3   11:22 26  41.8       121      F 25-29                                           
1089  12747 Jamie Gonzales               F                                           39:17.8   35:15.7   11:22 23  41.8       59       F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
1090  12280 Mehwish Iqbal                F      Cypress                TX    US      35:42.3   35:16.1   11:23 32  41.8       107      F 30-34                                           
1091  13302 Duncan Hasell                M      Houston                TX    US      35:16.1   35:16.1   11:23 24  36.7       47       M 20-24                                           
1092  12824 Darrell Whittenberg          M      Dickinson              TX    US      38:04.8   35:16.8   11:23 46  40.5       33       M 45-49                                           
1093  10367 Karlee Reese                 F      Kingwood               TX    US      35:52.0   35:16.8   11:23 23  41.8       60       F 20-24   Rodeo Houston Scholarship Alumni        
1094  11586 Alex Prilutsky               M      Houston                TX    US      35:44.2   35:17.7   11:23 33  37.1       79       M 30-34                                           
1095  10468 Rivka Jacobs                 F      Houston                TX    US      36:18.8   35:18.2   11:23 24  41.7       61       F 20-24   Team BP                                 
1096  12813 Taylor Leger                 F                                   US      35:18.2   35:18.2   11:23 24  41.7       62       F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
1097  13271 Stacia Dancsak               F      Houston                TX    US      37:20.7   35:18.4   11:23 26  41.7       122      F 25-29                                           
1098  13178 Homer Borrego                M      Houston                TX    US      38:00.2   35:23.0   11:25 45  40.1       34       M 45-49                                           
1099  12683 Jayson Varghese              M      Houston                TX    US      40:20.9   35:23.4   11:25 31  36.8       80       M 30-34                                           
1100  11727 Elizabeth Serrano            F      League City            TX    US      38:37.8   35:24.3   11:25 25  41.6       123      F 25-29                                           
1101  10717 K. Bellard                   F      Lafayette              LA    US      35:29.9   35:25.1   11:26 12  46.4       42       F 1-14                                            
1102  11364 EMELIN MARTINEZ              F      Houston                TX    US      35:44.1   35:25.3   11:26 26  41.6       124      F 25-29                                           
1103  11117 Sarah Harder                 F      Houston                TX    US      35:45.1   35:25.5   11:26 24  41.6       63       F 20-24                                           
1104  10229 Dorothy Rurak                F      Houston                TX    US      41:04.6   35:25.8   11:26 28  41.6       125      F 25-29   East End Athletic Club                  
1105  10427 Diana Azhdarinia             F      Houston                TX    US      36:27.5   35:25.9   11:26 39  42.5       76       F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1106  10653 Lilibeth Aparicio            F      Houston                TX    US      38:26.4   35:27.6   11:26 20  41.6       64       F 20-24                                           
1107  11054 Colin Gillan                 M      Houston                TX    US      36:00.0   35:28.3   11:27 67  47.7       6        M 65-69                                           
1108  10638 liz alfaro                   F      Sugar Land             TX    US      39:13.8   35:29.5   11:27 32  41.6       108      F 30-34                                           
1109  11360 Lisa Martin                  F      La Porte               TX    US      39:17.2   35:30.3   11:27 33  41.6       109      F 30-34                                           
1110  13198 Javier Herrera               M      Houston                TX    US      37:02.2   35:33.9   11:28 30  36.5       81       M 30-34                                           
1111  10758 Mark Bradley                 M      Katy                   TX    US      38:56.1   35:35.2   11:29 60  44.8       13       M 60-64                                           
1112  10829 Ying-Shiuan Chen             F      Houston                TX    US      38:10.3   35:35.9   11:29 31  41.4       110      F 30-34                                           
1113  10757 Christine Bradley            F      Katy                   TX    US      38:56.2   35:36.0   11:29 60  51.9       5        F 60-64                                           
1114  12219 Lucy Seward                  F      Bellaire               TX    US      39:25.5   35:36.3   11:29 62  53.2       6        F 60-64                                           
1115  11196 Loretta Javener              F      Humble                 TX    US      35:53.3   35:36.8   11:29 36  41.7       77       F 35-39                                           
1116  10944 Ron Echols                   M      Richmond               TX    US      35:45.2   35:36.9   11:29 50  41.3       36       M 50-54                                           
1117  11008 Kimberly Fritz               F      Houston                TX    US      39:22.6   35:37.2   11:29 26  41.4       126      F 25-29                                           
1118  12465 Anonymous Participant        M      Houston                TX    US      38:01.7   35:38.0   11:30 57  43.6       24       M 55-59                                           
1119  13069 Scott Stone                  M      Houston                TX    US      36:46.1   35:38.0   11:30 42  38.9       52       M 40-44                                           
1120  10828 Jack Chen                    M      Missouri City          TX    US      40:04.4   35:38.2   11:30 39  38.1       69       M 35-39                                           
1121  11330 Diana Luviano                F      Houston                TX    US      38:47.7   35:38.7   11:30 23  41.3       65       F 20-24                                           
1122  10381 JoAnn Garza                  F      Richmond               TX    US      37:50.3   35:39.5   11:30 47  44.8       27       F 45-49   RWC- Richmond Wine Club                 
1123  12552 Kristen Demland              F      Lake Jackson           TX    US      39:15.4   35:39.7   11:30 33  41.4       111      F 30-34                                           
1124  12075 Mariana Ruiz                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:46.3   35:40.0   11:30 22  41.3       66       F 20-24   Air Liquide                             
1125  12693 Mary Lepa                    F      Houston                TX    US      36:34.4   35:41.0   11:31 28  41.3       127      F 25-29                                           
1126  10032 Jaennie Yoon                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:49.4   35:41.5   11:31 41  42.6       51       F 40-44   #TCHP BI                                
1127  11241 Courtney Kilbride            F      Houston                TX    US      38:30.8   35:41.6   11:31 29  41.3       128      F 25-29                                           
1128  10853 Meghann Conley               F      Spring                 TX    US      37:06.8   35:42.3   11:31 32  41.3       112      F 30-34                                           
1129  10896 Lindsay Davis                F      Houston                TX    US      37:37.0   35:42.7   11:31 49  45.7       28       F 45-49                                           
1130  11910 Julie Willan                 F      Houston                TX    US      37:37.4   35:42.9   11:31 50  46.1       20       F 50-54                                           
1131  10501 Teyra Salazar                F      Houston                TX    US      36:25.6   35:43.9   11:32 43  43.2       52       F 40-44   Team BP                                 
1132  12679 Gigi Avila                   F      Houston                TX    US      40:23.6   35:44.3   11:32 27  41.2       129      F 25-29                                           
1133  10824 Keith Chan                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      38:55.8   35:45.8   11:32 32  36.5       82       M 30-34                                           
1134  10817 Sarah Cavenaugh              F      Houston                TX    US      37:59.5   35:46.9   11:33 29  41.2       130      F 25-29                                           
1135  10136 Francisco Gamez Jr           M      houston                TX    US      35:53.0   35:48.1   11:33 55  42.7       25       M 55-59   CNP Energy Power Movers                 
1136  11404 Leah Mengis                  F      Houston                TX    US      37:32.2   35:48.1   11:33 26  41.2       131      F 25-29                                           
1137  12936 Melinda Chen                 F      Houston                TX    US      37:33.1   35:48.5   11:33 30  41.1       113      F 30-34                                           
1138  11707 Margaret Schelde             F      Seabrook               TX    US      39:36.9   35:48.6   11:33 53  47.6       21       F 50-54                                           
1139  12078 Alan Longoria                M      Houston                TX    US      38:54.9   35:49.2   11:33 28  36.2       125      M 25-29   Air Liquide                             
1140  12077 Graciela Ruiz                F      Houston                TX    US      38:54.5   35:50.1   11:34 32  41.2       114      F 30-34   Air Liquide                             
1141  12419 Zach Fellows                 M      Floresville            TX    US      37:36.5   35:50.2   11:34 28  36.1       126      M 25-29                                           
1142  11697 Jesica Sanchez               F      Houston                TX    US      38:12.6   35:50.3   11:34 29  41.1       132      F 25-29                                           
1143  10998 Art Formas                   M      Houston                TX    US      39:39.1   35:50.7   11:34 60  44.4       14       M 60-64                                           
1144  11077 Heidi Gonzalez               F      Houston                TX    US      41:33.1   35:54.2   11:35 26  41.0       133      F 25-29                                           
1145  12539 Alex Herrera                 M      Houston                TX    US      36:48.2   35:54.4   11:35 43  38.9       53       M 40-44                                           
1146  12540 Cristina Herrera             F      Houston                TX    US      36:48.1   35:54.7   11:35 41  42.4       53       F 40-44                                           
1147  10715 Yuri Bell                    F      Houston                TX    US      38:16.5   35:55.3   11:35 35  41.3       78       F 35-39                                           
1148  12992 Robin King                   F      Seabrook               TX    US      36:04.8   35:55.7   11:35 29  41.0       134      F 25-29                                           
1149  12948 Herminio Gomez               M      Houston                TX    US      36:47.7   35:55.7   11:35 61  44.7       15       M 60-64                                           
1150  12659 Steve Goodweather            M      Houston                TX    US      38:01.6   35:57.4   11:36 49  40.6       35       M 45-49                                           
1151  12660 S. Goodweather               F      Houston                TX    US      38:02.0   35:57.4   11:36 11  46.9       43       F 1-14                                            
1152  12958 A. Willett                   M      Missouri City          TX    US      38:22.5   35:57.5   11:36 11  41.4       47       M 1-14                                            
1153  12227 Lana Ward                    F      Houston                TX    US      37:52.8   35:58.0   11:36 59  50.8       13       F 55-59                                           
1154  13221 Ashley Mireles               F      Humble                 TX    US      38:00.7   35:58.1   11:36 31  41.0       115      F 30-34                                           
1155  10521 Jacob Viveros                M      Rosenberg              TX    US      36:38.3   35:58.4   11:36 14  38.0       48       M 1-14    Team BP                                 
1156  10180 Reginald Loche               M      Katy                   TX    US      38:41.8   35:58.6   11:36 42  38.6       54       M 40-44   ConocoPhillips                          
1157  13125 George Arriaga               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      36:16.0   35:58.7   11:36 50  40.9       37       M 50-54                                           
1158  12919 Rafael Barahona              M      Houston                TX    US      38:58.0   35:58.7   11:36 15  37.3       30       M 15-19                                           
1159  12788 Mike Norris                  M                                           36:54.2   35:59.0   11:36 41  38.3       55       M 40-44   alliantgroup                            
1160  12656 Ryan Nguyen                  M      Sugar Land             TX    US      40:59.9   35:59.3   11:37 27  36.0       127      M 25-29                                           
1161  11702 Andy Santos                  M      Houston                TX    US      38:15.0   36:00.4   11:37 40  38.0       56       M 40-44                                           
1162  12392 Valerie Loebig               F      Spring                 TX    US      37:10.0   36:00.5   11:37 41  42.3       54       F 40-44                                           
1163  10769 Lindsey Brown                F      Houston                TX    US      38:30.6   36:01.0   11:37 34  41.1       116      F 30-34                                           
1164  10841 Heath Cline                  M      Cary                   NC    US      38:36.9   36:01.3   11:37 44  39.1       57       M 40-44                                           
1165  11531 Ricardo Palagi               M      Houston                TX    US      36:02.1   36:02.1   11:37 46  39.6       36       M 45-49                                           
1166  11817 Omar Talavera                M      Houston                TX    US      36:06.7   36:02.7   11:38 36  36.9       70       M 35-39                                           
1167  11025 Alexx Garcia                 F      Sugar Land             TX    US      40:42.4   36:03.5   11:38 27  40.9       135      F 25-29                                           
1168  11469 C. Murillo                   M      Katy                   TX    US      38:19.8   36:04.4   11:38 11  41.3       49       M 1-14                                            
1169  12428 Amy Aaronson                 F      Houston                TX    US      37:28.3   36:04.7   11:38 28  40.8       136      F 25-29                                           
1170  12295 Hannah Heard                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:25.7   36:04.9   11:38 15  42.9       22       F 15-19                                           
1171  12952 F. Ramirez                   M      Houston                TX    US      36:49.5   36:05.0   11:38 10  43.0       50       M 1-14                                            
1172  11616 August Reuss                 M      Houston                TX    US      36:44.7   36:05.0   11:38 37  37.1       71       M 35-39                                           
1173  10022 Taylor McGill                F      Houston                TX    US      38:38.8   36:05.8   11:39 25  40.8       137      F 25-29   #SWOLefins                              
1174  12449 Michael Amaefule             M      Chicago                IL    US      38:15.1   36:06.0   11:39 33  36.3       83       M 30-34                                           
1175  10194 Bianca Perkins               F      Houston                TX    US      37:37.3   36:07.1   11:39 30  40.8       117      F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
1176  10231 Sarah Stadnik                F      Houston                TX    US      41:46.3   36:07.3   11:39 27  40.8       138      F 25-29   East End Athletic Club                  
1177  12694 Mallory Hacas                F      Houston                TX    US      41:45.8   36:07.4   11:39 28  40.8       139      F 25-29   East End Athletic Club                  
1178  11003 Nan Franklin                 F      Houston                TX    US      39:05.5   36:07.4   11:39 60  51.2       7        F 60-64                                           
1179  11470 Jennifer Murillo             F      Katy                   TX    US      38:23.5   36:07.5   11:39 32  40.8       118      F 30-34                                           
1180  11874 Nancy Verly                  F      Houston                TX    US      39:05.6   36:07.6   11:39 34  41.0       119      F 30-34                                           
1181  10195 Jeff Perkins                 M      Houston                TX    US      37:38.1   36:07.7   11:39 31  36.0       84       M 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
1182  12473 Josue Mendoza                M      Dickinson              TX    US      41:51.7   36:07.8   11:39 27  35.9       128      M 25-29                                           
1183  12370 Christopher Schornack        M      Houston                TX    US      39:07.4   36:08.2   11:39 32  36.1       85       M 30-34                                           
1184  10457 Pamela Greene                F      Manvel                 TX    US      37:17.4   36:09.0   11:40 47  44.2       29       F 45-49   Team BP                                 
1185  10456 K. Greene                    F      Manvel                 TX    US      37:16.9   36:09.1   11:40 10  48.0       44       F 1-14    Team BP                                 
1186  12107 Kelly Buckley                F      Pearland               TX    US      37:38.2   36:09.2   11:40 58  50.0       14       F 55-59   Majestic Eagles of Youngevity           
1187  11306 Patrick Lindsey              M      League City            TX    US      39:54.5   36:09.2   11:40 55  42.3       26       M 55-59                                           
1188  10370 Deborah Terrell              F      Houston                TX    US      36:31.2   36:09.5   11:40 30  40.7       120      F 30-34   Rodeo Houston Scholarship Alumni        
1189  11394 Victor Mejia                 M      Houston                TX    US      37:55.1   36:10.1   11:40 29  35.9       129      M 25-29                                           
1190  10106 John Thai                    M      Houston                TX    US      36:44.4   36:10.1   11:40 37  37.0       72       M 35-39   C&J Energy Services                     
1191  11450 Armando Moreno               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      40:17.1   36:11.9   11:41 62  44.7       16       M 60-64                                           
1192  11893 Daniel Wasner                M      Houston                TX    US      37:19.0   36:12.4   11:41 63  45.1       17       M 60-64                                           
1193  11276 Sarah Langlois               F      Houston                TX    US      39:31.3   36:13.1   11:41 36  41.0       79       F 35-39                                           
1194  11785 Ellen Spalding               F      Houston                TX    US      39:30.2   36:13.1   11:41 43  42.6       55       F 40-44                                           
1195  12768 Kelsey Bosch                 F                                           37:44.4   36:13.9   11:41 25  40.7       140      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1196  11894 Janice Wasner                F      Houston                TX    US      37:20.5   36:14.0   11:41 70  58.2       1        F 70-74                                           
1197  12822 Christopher Innes            M      Cypress                TX    US      38:37.3   36:14.5   11:41 41  38.0       58       M 40-44                                           
1198  11757 Julie Sirianni               F      Houston                TX    US      38:57.6   36:15.8   11:42 29  40.6       141      F 25-29                                           
1199  11178 G. Huttenbach                M      Bellaire               TX    US      39:12.9   36:15.9   11:42 8   47.3       51       M 1-14                                            
1200  12196 Abel Robles                  M      Katy                   TX    US      39:53.2   36:16.1   11:42 22  35.7       48       M 20-24                                           
1201  10262 Elizabeth Caldwell           F      Houston                TX    US      40:24.1   36:16.1   11:42 29  40.6       142      F 25-29   H.I.S.D. Fun Runners                    
1202  12709 Anh Pise                     F                                           36:32.2   36:17.3   11:42 26  40.6       143      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1203  11718 Amy Scott                    F      Houston                TX    US      38:47.3   36:17.4   11:42 43  42.5       56       F 40-44                                           
1204  12053 Amanda Feliciano             F      Cypress                TX    US      36:29.6   36:17.7   11:42 54  47.5       22       F 50-54                                           
1205  12401 Priya Mahajan                F      Houston                TX    US      39:33.0   36:17.8   11:43 38  41.3       80       F 35-39                                           
1206  13159 Michael Del Angel            M      Houston                TX    US      37:29.2   36:18.0   11:43 49  40.2       37       M 45-49                                           
1207  12341 Juli Guevara                 F      Spring                 TX    US      37:29.2   36:18.6   11:43 44  42.8       57       F 40-44                                           
1208  11877 miriam villalobos            F      Cypress                TX    US      36:29.9   36:19.0   11:43 50  45.4       23       F 50-54                                           
1209  12128 Ada Orellana                 F      Houston                TX    US      41:08.1   36:19.2   11:43 46  43.5       30       F 45-49   Team Justin                             
1210  11179 Yve Huttenbach               F      Bellaire               TX    US      39:16.0   36:19.5   11:43 45  43.2       31       F 45-49                                           
1211  11125 Kenya Haugen                 F      Conroe                 TX    US      37:34.9   36:20.0   11:43 42  42.2       58       F 40-44                                           
1212  11416 Jennifer Miller              F      Spring                 TX    US      37:31.5   36:21.6   11:44 40  41.6       59       F 40-44                                           
1213  11318 IRMA LOPEZ                   F      Pasadena               TX    US      36:46.7   36:21.7   11:44 52  46.3       24       F 50-54                                           
1214  11648 Aquilino Rodriguez           M      Houston                TX    US      42:02.1   36:23.6   11:44 28  35.6       130      M 25-29                                           
1215  12024 Alli Keithan                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:33.5   36:23.8   11:44 28  40.5       144      F 25-29                                           
1216  12023 Jenna Ulbricht               F      Houston                TX    US      40:33.6   36:23.8   11:44 28  40.5       145      F 25-29                                           
1217  11083 Zonia Gonzalez               F      Houston                TX    US      37:21.3   36:24.7   11:45 35  40.7       81       F 35-39                                           
1218  11334 Don Maas                     M      Houston                TX    US      38:46.5   36:25.5   11:45 58  43.1       27       M 55-59                                           
1219  12274 Nicolas Garcia               M      Houston                TX    US      39:06.0   36:25.9   11:45 15  36.8       31       M 15-19                                           
1220  12276 Sebastian Garcia             M      Houston                TX    US      39:06.5   36:25.9   11:45 15  36.8       32       M 15-19                                           
1221  10357 Michael Kumar                M      Houston                TX    US      39:58.5   36:26.9   11:45 34  36.1       86       M 30-34   PROS Running Club                       
1222  12857 J. Alex Sanchez              M      Houston                TX    US      39:28.1   36:27.6   11:46 40  37.5       59       M 40-44   Run Wild                                
1223  10477 Diana Martinez               F      Katy                   TX    US      39:43.3   36:27.8   11:46 54  47.2       25       F 50-54   Team BP                                 
1224  12462 Stephanie Donley             F      Mendota Heights        MN    US      38:14.3   36:28.8   11:46 43  42.3       60       F 40-44                                           
1225  12523 Emily Fisk                   F      Spring                 TX    US      36:36.4   36:29.1   11:46 35  40.7       82       F 35-39                                           
1226  10904 CLAUDIA DE MELO              F      Houston                TX    US      36:44.8   36:29.1   11:46 44  42.6       61       F 40-44                                           
1227  11838 Lich Tran                    M      Houston                TX    US      37:26.4   36:29.6   11:46 51  40.6       38       M 50-54                                           
1228  10500 Carmen Salazar               F      Houston                TX    US      37:11.4   36:29.9   11:46 14  43.1       45       F 1-14    Team BP                                 
1229  11024 Sandy Ganoe                  F      Deer Park              TX    US      36:41.0   36:30.0   11:46 39  41.2       83       F 35-39                                           
1230  11895 Rhonda Waters                F      Deer Park              TX    US      36:41.4   36:30.4   11:47 48  44.2       32       F 45-49                                           
1231  12222 Taylor AsKew                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:04.2   36:31.0   11:47 26  40.3       146      F 25-29                                           
1232  10483 Anonymous Participant        M      Pearland               TX    US      38:23.8   36:31.5   11:47 63  44.7       18       M 60-64   Team BP                                 
1233  11669 ADRIANA ROSCOM               F      Houston                TX    US      38:04.2   36:32.6   11:47 29  40.3       147      F 25-29                                           
1234  10556 Bachar Mourad                M      Katy                   TX    US      40:45.9   36:32.8   11:47 55  41.9       28       M 55-59   TechnipFMC                              
1235  11408 angie Mercedes               F      Houston                TX    US      38:04.6   36:33.5   11:48 28  40.3       148      F 25-29                                           
1236  12105 Di Wheaton                   F      Katy                   TX    US      39:47.1   36:34.0   11:48 50  45.1       26       F 50-54   Iron Tribe Fitness                      
1237  12108 Dong Vuong                   M      Katy                   TX    US      37:11.4   36:34.1   11:48 45  38.8       38       M 45-49   Not Turbo                               
1238  10273 Trudy McDade                 F      Richmond               TX    US      39:47.2   36:34.4   11:48 44  42.5       62       F 40-44   Iron Tribe Fitness                      
1239  12454 Ryann Warner                 F      Houston                TX    US      41:03.6   36:34.7   11:48 25  40.3       149      F 25-29                                           
1240  13232 Melissa Kohler               F      Katy                   TX    US      39:46.3   36:35.0   11:48 43  42.2       63       F 40-44                                           
1241  12838 Clarence Franklin            M      Houston                TX    US      36:52.5   36:35.2   11:48 53  41.2       39       M 50-54                                           
1242  12302 Natalie Ramos                F      Houston                TX    US      38:54.6   36:36.4   11:49 48  44.1       33       F 45-49                                           
1243  12301 Bill Fulton                  M      Houston                TX    US      38:55.1   36:36.6   11:49 62  44.2       19       M 60-64                                           
1244  10109 suzanne lucas                F      Houston                TX    US      37:13.3   36:37.3   11:49 51  45.5       27       F 50-54   Cabernet Impalas                        
1245  12190 Bradley Whiting              M      Houston                TX    US      38:32.6   36:38.4   11:49 55  41.8       29       M 55-59                                           
1246  11558 Linee Perkins                F      Houston                TX    US      42:16.7   36:39.2   11:49 32  40.2       121      F 30-34                                           
1247  13137 Myles Baker                  M      Houston                TX    US      37:31.5   36:39.5   11:50 28  35.3       131      M 25-29                                           
1248  10988 Courtney Flores              F      Magnolia               TX    US      40:26.1   36:40.7   11:50 33  40.3       122      F 30-34                                           
1249  10996 Trace Flores                 M      Magnolia               TX    US      40:28.1   36:41.3   11:50 13  38.2       52       M 1-14                                            
1250  10139 Patience Pete                F      Houston                TX    US      39:13.2   36:42.0   11:50 50  44.9       28       F 50-54   CNP Energy Power Movers                 
1251  12924 Amanda Landers               F      Houston                TX    US      38:19.6   36:43.5   11:51 31  40.1       123      F 30-34                                           
1252  11344 Andrea Malone                F      Houston                TX    US      38:57.4   36:43.6   11:51 46  43.1       34       F 45-49                                           
1253  13317 Phillip Carthern             M      Houston                TX    US      39:27.3   36:43.8   11:51 29  35.3       132      M 25-29                                           
1254  12923 Rebecca Zahn                 F      Katy                   TX    US      38:20.3   36:44.4   11:51 31  40.1       124      F 30-34                                           
1255  12269 K. Grabow                    M      Houston                TX    US      39:22.4   36:44.5   11:51 7   49.7       53       M 1-14                                            
1256  11168 Michelle Homsher             F      Southampton            PA    US      37:42.5   36:44.8   11:51 35  40.4       84       F 35-39                                           
1257  11338 Margo Macik                  F      Rosenberg              TX    US      37:11.6   36:45.1   11:51 37  40.6       85       F 35-39                                           
1258  10596 Jose Juarez                  M      Houston                TX    US      39:00.5   36:45.1   11:51 32  35.5       87       M 30-34   THOR (Lonza Houston)                    
1259  13171 Angie Aselin                 F      Spring                 TX    US      38:58.4   36:45.4   11:51 37  40.6       86       F 35-39                                           
1260  12270 Nicole Grabow                F      Houston                TX    US      39:23.5   36:45.4   11:51 40  41.2       64       F 40-44                                           
1261  10945 J. Edelen                    F      Magnolia               TX    US      39:48.1   36:45.9   11:52 7   52.3       46       F 1-14                                            
1262  12548 Melanie Belmontes            F      Houston                TX    US      40:10.2   36:46.1   11:52 18  40.3       23       F 15-19                                           
1263  12004 Kyle Taylor                  M      Katy                   TX    US      40:10.1   36:46.2   11:52 18  35.3       33       M 15-19                                           
1264  12528 Luc To                       M      Houston                TX    US      38:38.0   36:46.6   11:52 24  35.2       49       M 20-24                                           
1265  11762 Christopher Smith            M      Houston                TX    US      37:43.8   36:46.7   11:52 51  40.3       40       M 50-54                                           
1266  12488 Maunica Kunjapur             F      Houston                TX    US      37:10.4   36:46.7   11:52 28  40.1       150      F 25-29                                           
1267  12939 Ryan Williams                M      Houston                TX    US      39:48.5   36:46.9   11:52 38  36.7       73       M 35-39                                           
1268  10082 Matt Victorine               M      Dallas                 TX    US      37:39.3   36:47.0   11:52 48  39.4       39       M 45-49   Avondale Wealth Management              
1269  10034 Ammara Ali                   F      Sugar Land             TX    US      38:53.5   36:47.1   11:52 32  40.1       125      F 30-34   ACAPELLA DANCE FITNESS TIMED 5K         
1270  10720 Natasha Berana               F      Houston                TX    US      40:19.1   36:47.4   11:52 32  40.1       126      F 30-34   PROS Running Club                       
1271  10030 Jinhee Shim                  F      Houston                TX    US      39:54.8   36:47.6   11:52 31  40.0       127      F 30-34   #TCHP BI                                
1272  10662 Jasmin Armas                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:50.0   36:47.7   11:52 34  40.2       128      F 30-34                                           
1273  11532 Christina Pampena            F      Houston                TX    US      39:18.8   36:49.0   11:53 34  40.2       129      F 30-34                                           
1274  13263 A. Hogg                      M      Houston                TX    US      36:58.0   36:50.0   11:53 5   58.1       54       M 1-14                                            
1275  11722 Deepthi Seban                F      RichmondRichmond       TX    US      38:05.8   36:50.2   11:53 35  40.3       87       F 35-39                                           
1276  12343 Maya Lewis                   F      Brookshire             TX    US      39:12.1   36:50.3   11:53 17  40.6       24       F 15-19                                           
1277  12524 Mohanned Neamah              M      Houston                TX    US      39:53.1   36:50.8   11:53 28  35.2       133      M 25-29                                           
1278  11513 Kristin Oliversen            F      Houston                TX    US      37:35.8   36:51.4   11:53 29  40.0       151      F 25-29                                           
1279  10290 Eduardo Garcia               M      Houston                TX    US      39:55.8   36:51.6   11:53 48  39.3       40       M 45-49   Los Hermanos                            
1280  11807 Mike stoner                  M      Missouri City          TX    US      40:29.0   36:51.7   11:53 51  40.2       41       M 50-54                                           
1281  11805 Laura Stoltenberg            F      Sugar Land             TX    US      37:30.7   36:51.8   11:53 44  42.2       65       F 40-44                                           
1282  11784 Khaoula Soumir               F      Pearland               TX    US      37:29.5   36:52.1   11:54 21  40.0       67       F 20-24                                           
1283  11231 Miriam Keary                 F      Humble                 TX    US      40:32.2   36:52.4   11:54 23  40.0       68       F 20-24                                           
1284  10561 Isabel Wabnitz               F      Houston                TX    US      39:19.6   36:52.8   11:54 14  42.7       47       F 1-14    TechnipFMC                              
1285  11230 Lyall Keary                  M      Humble                 TX    US      40:32.3   36:53.0   11:54 34  35.7       88       M 30-34                                           
1286  11032 Marrissa Garcia              F      Rosenberg              TX    US      37:18.7   36:53.1   11:54 18  40.1       25       F 15-19                                           
1287  10153 Beverly Cowie                F      Katy                   TX    US      38:50.8   36:53.8   11:54 40  41.0       66       F 40-44   ConocoPhillips                          
1288  11600 Danielle Raveling            F      PASADENA               TX    US      37:35.7   36:54.0   11:54 22  39.9       69       F 20-24                                           
1289  12133 bridget chapital             F      Houston                TX    US      39:19.7   36:54.7   11:54 38  40.6       88       F 35-39   Team Malcolm                            
1290  12968 Erica Corriea                F      Houston                TX    US      38:09.0   36:55.0   11:55 36  40.3       89       F 35-39                                           
1291  10762 Tonya Brenner                F      Houston                TX    US      39:16.6   36:55.7   11:55 49  44.2       35       F 45-49                                           
1292  11981 Breynon Blakley-Henderson    M      Katy                   TX    US      36:59.3   36:56.7   11:55 25  35.1       134      M 25-29   Team BP                                 
1293  12124 Quianna Blakley-Henderson    F      Katy                   TX    US      36:59.7   36:56.9   11:55 22  39.9       70       F 20-24   Team BP                                 
1294  11801 Sandy Steward                F      Houston                TX    US      38:33.8   36:56.9   11:55 50  44.6       29       F 50-54                                           
1295  11955 Anonymous Participant        F      Spring                 TX    US      39:08.2   36:57.6   11:55 18  40.0       26       F 15-19                                           
1296  11797 eric stanley                 M      Spring                 TX    US      39:08.3   36:57.9   11:55 21  35.0       50       M 20-24                                           
1297  11058 STEPHEN GODDING              M      League City            TX    US      40:47.1   36:58.0   11:55 64  44.6       20       M 60-64                                           
1298  13231 C. Bierschwale               F      Katy                   TX    US      40:35.8   36:58.3   11:56 9   48.4       48       F 1-14                                            
1299  10710 Sylvie Bauerova              F      Houston                TX    US      39:13.2   36:58.6   11:56 39  40.7       90       F 35-39                                           
1300  10684 S. Bailey                    F      Katy                   TX    US      38:56.7   36:59.2   11:56 10  46.9       49       F 1-14                                            
1301  10683 Katie Bailey                 F      Katy                   TX    US      38:56.7   36:59.6   11:56 38  40.5       91       F 35-39                                           
1302  11948 Christopher Young            M      Houston                TX    US      42:14.4   36:59.9   11:56 33  35.4       89       M 30-34                                           
1303  13230 Andrea Bierschwale           F      Katy                   TX    US      40:37.7   37:00.2   11:56 36  40.2       92       F 35-39                                           
1304  11949 Jessica Young                F      Houston                TX    US      42:14.4   37:00.7   11:56 33  39.9       130      F 30-34                                           
1305  13177 Dario Presas                 M      Houston                TX    US      39:34.3   37:02.7   11:57 19  35.0       34       M 15-19                                           
1306  10947 K. Edelen                    F      Magnolia               TX    US      40:05.2   37:04.5   11:58 9   48.3       50       F 1-14                                            
1307  10946 Justin Edelen                M      Magnolia               TX    US      40:05.5   37:04.8   11:58 36  35.9       74       M 35-39                                           
1308  10560 Frank Wabnitz                M      Houston                TX    US      39:34.2   37:06.8   11:58 49  39.3       41       M 45-49   TechnipFMC                              
1309  11434 Rhiannon Moles               F      Spring                 TX    US      38:40.4   37:06.9   11:58 41  41.0       67       F 40-44                                           
1310  10852 Lucy Conley                  F      Spring                 TX    US      38:31.4   37:07.7   11:59 30  39.7       131      F 30-34                                           
1311  12378 Tami Cohn                    F      Richmond               TX    US      40:20.1   37:10.0   11:59 36  40.0       93       F 35-39                                           
1312  12006 Naja Cossey                  F      Houston                TX    US      37:18.6   37:10.3   11:59 29  39.6       152      F 25-29                                           
1313  12179 Bianca Hunter                F      Rosharon               TX    US      38:06.2   37:11.0   12:00 40  40.7       68       F 40-44                                           
1314  12007 Scottie Smith                M      Houston                TX    US      37:19.1   37:11.1   12:00 31  35.0       90       M 30-34                                           
1315  11806 Heather Stoner               F      Missouri City          TX    US      40:49.1   37:11.8   12:00 44  41.8       69       F 40-44                                           
1316  13262 Gregory Hogg                 M      Houston                TX    US      37:18.5   37:12.0   12:00 47  38.7       42       M 45-49                                           
1317  12344 Luis Garcia                  M      Pearland               TX    US      37:21.4   37:12.0   12:00 30  34.9       91       M 30-34                                           
1318  12960 Nestor Rojas                 M      Pasadena               TX    US      39:09.0   37:12.6   12:00 30  34.9       92       M 30-34                                           
1319  11747 Raquel Simmons               F      Spring                 TX    US      38:47.5   37:12.7   12:00 35  39.9       94       F 35-39                                           
1320  10515 Kim Tijerina                 M      Houston                TX    US      37:13.3   37:13.3   12:00 61  43.2       21       M 60-64   Team BP                                 
1321  11628 Gabrelle Rios                F      Houston                TX    US      40:36.6   37:13.8   12:01 27  39.6       153      F 25-29                                           
1322  10572 LaDonna Landry               F      Pearland               TX    US      39:06.0   37:15.8   12:01 33  39.6       132      F 30-34   THE Bison Stampede                      
1323  11987 Ariana Moscot                F      Rosharon               TX    US      38:54.5   37:16.1   12:01 15  41.5       27       F 15-19   Team Brock                              
1324  13011 Cindy Ludwig                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:12.7   37:17.6   12:02 31  39.5       133      F 30-34   LuckyLadies777                          
1325  13010 Dori Ludwig                  F      Houston                TX    US      40:12.3   37:17.7   12:02 33  39.6       134      F 30-34   LuckyLadies777                          
1326  12880 Roy Casillas                 M      Houston                TX    US      39:12.5   37:19.3   12:02 30  34.8       93       M 30-34                                           
1327  10469 Sabrina Jenkins              F      Houston                TX    US      39:09.4   37:19.8   12:03 35  39.7       95       F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1328  11011 Keigi Fujiwara               M      Houston                TX    US      39:04.0   37:20.8   12:03 73  48.5       2        M 70-74                                           
1329  11012 Lyla Fujiwara                F      San Francisco          CA    US      39:04.5   37:21.0   12:03 29  39.4       154      F 25-29                                           
1330  11013 Micah Fujiwara               M      Houston                TX    US      39:02.4   37:21.6   12:03 27  34.7       135      M 25-29                                           
1331  12415 Sulabh Upadhyaya             M      Richmond               TX    US      40:49.6   37:22.3   12:03 40  36.6       60       M 40-44                                           
1332  11687 Jennifer Salazar             F      Anahuac                TX    US      38:57.7   37:23.2   12:04 38  40.1       96       F 35-39                                           
1333  11555 Anita Perez                  F      Sugar Land             TX    US      42:58.0   37:23.5   12:04 47  42.7       36       F 45-49                                           
1334  10741 Reshma Bond                  F      Richmond               TX    US      37:42.1   37:24.5   12:04 37  39.9       97       F 35-39                                           
1335  11426 Brittany Mirasol             F      Richmond               TX    US      37:58.5   37:25.2   12:04 26  39.4       155      F 25-29                                           
1336  11427 Jea Mirasol                  F      Richmond               TX    US      37:58.6   37:25.3   12:04 22  39.4       71       F 20-24                                           
1337  12890 Melissa Del Angel            F      Houston                TX    US      38:35.0   37:25.3   12:04 48  43.1       37       F 45-49                                           
1338  10759 Madeline Brady               F      Houston                TX    US      39:10.0   37:25.5   12:04 29  39.4       156      F 25-29                                           
1339  11640 G. Robinson                  F      Sugar Land             TX    US      38:09.3   37:26.0   12:05 12  43.9       51       F 1-14                                            
1340  12145 Danielle Taimuty             F      Houston                TX    US      38:55.4   37:26.8   12:05 25  39.3       157      F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
1341  11254 Kim Knapp                    F      Houston                TX    US      39:58.0   37:27.3   12:05 59  48.8       15       F 55-59                                           
1342  11212 Chandra Jones                F      Houston                TX    US      40:34.7   37:27.6   12:05 40  40.4       70       F 40-44                                           
1343  11789 Steve Spicer                 M      Houston                TX    US      39:05.2   37:27.7   12:05 53  40.2       42       M 50-54                                           
1344  13162 Yesenia Zavala               F      Houston                TX    US      38:52.8   37:27.8   12:05 33  39.4       135      F 30-34                                           
1345  11944 Frakeetta Yancy              F      Missouri City          TX    US      38:51.3   37:29.3   12:06 40  40.4       71       F 40-44                                           
1346  11523 Rafael Ortega                M      Houston                TX    US      38:25.6   37:30.6   12:06 62  43.2       22       M 60-64   Aurora Technical Services               
1347  10742 Priscilla Booker             F      Missouri City          TX    US      38:52.1   37:30.7   12:06 54  45.9       30       F 50-54                                           
1348  11328 Meng Lui                     M      Houston                TX    US      38:25.3   37:30.8   12:06 34  35.1       94       M 30-34   Aurora Technical Services               
1349  10190 Lauren Mertesdorf            F      Conroe                 TX    US      40:49.7   37:32.1   12:06 29  39.3       158      F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
1350  11746 Stephanie Sikora             F      Humble                 TX    US      40:30.5   37:32.7   12:07 53  45.4       31       F 50-54                                           
1351  12410 Chelsea Rose                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:07.1   37:32.7   12:07 28  39.2       159      F 25-29                                           
1352  12929 Jenna Pyland                 F      Pearland               TX    US      42:08.7   37:34.2   12:07 22  39.2       72       F 20-24                                           
1353  10719 Brad Benoit                  M      Brenham                TX    US      39:14.6   37:34.3   12:07 43  37.2       61       M 40-44                                           
1354  12767 Jacob Wood                   M                                   US      37:35.7   37:35.7   12:08 28  34.5       136      M 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1355  10324 Kelsey Pryor                 F      Baytown                UT    US      41:29.4   37:36.1   12:08 23  39.2       73       F 20-24   P Control                               
1356  12535 Jill Pfeiffer                F      Richmond               TX    US      41:46.2   37:37.7   12:08 43  41.0       72       F 40-44   Duff & Phelps                           
1357  10207 Jacob Voss                   M      Houston                TX    US      44:11.0   37:38.5   12:09 29  34.5       137      M 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
1358  11667 Andrew Rosas                 M      Waelder                TX    US      42:09.4   37:39.0   12:09 25  34.4       138      M 25-29                                           
1359  11474 Nicole Musthaler             F      Houston                TX    US      38:43.4   37:39.0   12:09 24  39.1       74       F 20-24                                           
1360  11186 Belinda Ixcoy                F      Houston                TX    US      43:09.4   37:39.3   12:09 31  39.1       136      F 30-34                                           
1361  10209 Theresa Voss                 F      Houston                TX    US      44:11.0   37:39.4   12:09 29  39.1       160      F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
1362  11361 Meghan Martin                F      Houston                TX    US      38:44.3   37:39.4   12:09 23  39.1       75       F 20-24                                           
1363  11221 Faviola Juarez               F      Houston                TX    US      43:09.9   37:39.6   12:09 29  39.1       161      F 25-29                                           
1364  12448 MARIA MARTINEZ               F      Spring                 TX    US      37:56.2   37:40.2   12:09 45  41.6       38       F 45-49                                           
1365  12365 Jordan Caten                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:43.9   37:40.2   12:09 24  39.1       76       F 20-24                                           
1366  10252 Melissa Yang                 F      Houston                TX    US      39:09.0   37:40.2   12:09 21  39.1       77       F 20-24   Flossy Posse                            
1367  13053 Marjorie Millender           F      Houston                TX    US      38:50.3   37:40.5   12:09 59  48.5       16       F 55-59                                           
1368  12452 Joseph Flesch                M      Houston                TX    US      40:23.4   37:41.6   12:10 60  42.3       23       M 60-64                                           
1369  10997 Ann Ford                     F      Tomball                TX    US      38:22.2   37:42.7   12:10 55  46.2       17       F 55-59                                           
1370  11056 Rachel Gleitman              F      Houston                TX    US      40:06.3   37:42.9   12:10 28  39.1       162      F 25-29                                           
1371  11692 Gary Saluzzi                 M      Houston                TX    US      42:29.6   37:43.1   12:10 63  43.3       24       M 60-64                                           
1372  13033 Norman Thomas                M      Houston                TX    US      39:49.6   37:43.1   12:10 47  38.1       43       M 45-49                                           
1373  10271 Arcalee Gautier              F      Katy                   TX    US      39:32.3   37:44.3   12:10 52  44.6       32       F 50-54   Iron Tribe Fitness                      
1374  12727 Cynthia Paredes              F                                   US      38:53.1   37:44.5   12:10 29  39.0       163      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1375  11611 Jessica Reinhard             F      Houston                TX    US      39:25.1   37:45.6   12:11 25  39.0       164      F 25-29                                           
1376  11826 Emma Thompson                F      Houston                TX    US      39:25.0   37:46.0   12:11 25  39.0       165      F 25-29                                           
1377  11602 Eliana Razo                  F      Houston                TX    US      41:09.8   37:46.5   12:11 30  39.0       137      F 30-34                                           
1378  12447 Nicole Stone                 F      Houston                TX    US      42:21.4   37:46.7   12:11 39  39.8       98       F 35-39                                           
1379  12823 Jennifer Andjelich           F      Cypress                TX    US      40:09.6   37:47.5   12:11 33  39.1       138      F 30-34                                           
1380  12005 Amie Archibeque              F      Houston                TX    US      40:41.1   37:47.7   12:12 39  39.8       99       F 35-39                                           
1381  11301 Taylor Lewis                 F      Houston                TX    US      43:28.1   37:48.6   12:12 23  39.0       78       F 20-24                                           
1382  12189 Donald Bathe                 M      Sugar Land             TX    US      38:57.0   37:48.8   12:12 60  42.1       25       M 60-64                                           
1383  11635 Veronica Rivera              F      Splendora              TX    US      38:54.8   37:48.8   12:12 50  43.6       33       F 50-54                                           
1384  11118 Whitney Hards                F      Houston                TX    US      41:47.8   37:49.2   12:12 30  39.0       139      F 30-34                                           
1385  12915 Omar Ursin                   M      Channelview            TX    US      41:48.1   37:49.5   12:12 32  34.5       95       M 30-34                                           
1386  11091 Lindsey Gregory              F      Seabrook               TX    US      41:24.7   37:50.0   12:12 33  39.0       140      F 30-34                                           
1387  13007 ron gunnels                  M      Huntsville             TX    US      40:33.0   37:50.1   12:12 44  37.2       62       M 40-44   Hungover Express                        
1388  13165 Elenora Bush                 F      Missouri City          TX    US      40:02.6   37:50.7   12:12 56  46.6       18       F 55-59                                           
1389  12216 Miguel Delgado               M      Katy                   TX    US      39:48.2   37:50.9   12:13 16  34.9       35       M 15-19                                           
1390  11092 T. Gregory                   M      Seabrook               TX    US      41:24.0   37:51.2   12:13 8   45.3       55       M 1-14                                            
1391  11520 Kayla Oregon                 F      Spring                 TX    US      38:29.9   37:51.9   12:13 15  40.9       28       F 15-19                                           
1392  10441 Caitlyn Close                F      Pearland               TX    US      40:15.2   37:54.0   12:14 17  39.5       29       F 15-19   Team BP                                 
1393  12695 Bill Loveday                 M      Katy                   TX    US      39:06.1   37:54.8   12:14 57  41.0       30       M 55-59                                           
1394  10160 Felicia Renee Griffin        F      Kemah                  TX    US      38:31.8   37:56.0   12:14 51  43.9       34       F 50-54   ConocoPhillips                          
1395  10433 Andrew Brenders              M      Houston                TX    US      39:51.9   37:56.2   12:14 41  36.3       63       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
1396  10110 Chris Luttrell               M      Houston                TX    US      38:34.1   37:57.5   12:15 44  37.1       64       M 40-44   Cabernet Impalas                        
1397  11816 Jennifer Tajchman            F      Guy                    TX    US      40:12.1   37:58.8   12:15 52  44.4       35       F 50-54                                           
1398  13291 Miriam Rodriguez             F      Houston                TX    US      38:55.2   37:59.2   12:15 24  38.8       79       F 20-24                                           
1399  10293 zinnia Rangel                F      Houston                TX    US      41:02.1   37:59.7   12:15 40  39.8       73       F 40-44   Los Hermanos                            
1400  10760 April Brandon                F      Friendswood            TX    US      41:17.6   38:00.0   12:15 36  39.1       100      F 35-39                                           
1401  13266 Susan Thompson               F      Dallas                 TX    US      38:48.5   38:00.2   12:16 55  45.9       19       F 55-59                                           
1402  13315 Natalie Cummings             F      League City            TX    US      38:49.0   38:00.7   12:16 38  39.4       101      F 35-39                                           
1403  11287 Lara Leikam                  F      Katy                   TX    US      38:48.9   38:00.9   12:16 31  38.8       141      F 30-34                                           
1404  10053 C. O'Connor                  M      Houston                TX    US      40:04.5   38:01.0   12:16 7   48.0       56       M 1-14    Air Liquide                             
1405  13009 Krista Atchley               F      Houston                TX    US      40:57.1   38:01.2   12:16 35  39.0       102      F 35-39   LuckyLadies777                          
1406  13021 Nathan Fraske                M      Pearland               TX    US      40:23.2   38:01.6   12:16 15  35.3       36       M 15-19   Team BP                                 
1407  11093 Larry Gressett               M      Pasadena               TX    US      38:01.6   38:01.6   12:16 37  35.2       75       M 35-39                                           
1408  10051 Diane Ho                     F      Beaumont               TX    US      40:05.1   38:01.6   12:16 32  38.8       142      F 30-34   Air Liquide                             
1409  10434 Kirstin Brenders             F      Houston                TX    US      39:57.0   38:01.7   12:16 37  39.3       103      F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1410  12803 Serena Hedgepeth             F                                           45:05.8   38:02.3   12:16 31  38.7       143      F 30-34   alliantgroup                            
1411  10849 ZOE COLLETTE                 F      Rosharon               TX    US      41:16.3   38:04.4   12:17 40  39.7       74       F 40-44                                           
1412  10268 Tim Weston                   M      Houston                TX    US      40:34.0   38:04.5   12:17 50  38.7       43       M 50-54   Hungover Express                        
1413  11422 VICKI MINYARD                F      Sealy                  TX    US      41:23.3   38:04.7   12:17 48  42.4       39       F 45-49                                           
1414  13020 Martin Fraske                M      Pearland               TX    US      40:25.0   38:04.8   12:17 46  37.5       44       M 45-49   Team BP                                 
1415  12176 Amber Tucker                 F      Alvin                  TX    US      41:46.8   38:05.3   12:17 28  38.7       166      F 25-29                                           
1416  10012 Brian L. Lemire              M      Houston                TX    US      41:04.2   38:05.5   12:17 40  35.9       65       M 40-44   #Intermarine, LLC                       
1417  11609 Suzy Reich                   F      Spring                 TX    US      40:39.5   38:06.1   12:17 38  39.3       104      F 35-39                                           
1418  12351 Jennifer Gaines              F      Pearland               TX    US      41:48.4   38:06.2   12:17 28  38.7       167      F 25-29                                           
1419  12025 Anthony Badavi               M      3019 Granite Lake Dr   TX    US      43:43.7   38:06.4   12:18 27  34.0       139      M 25-29                                           
1420  11216 PATRICK JONES                M      Houston                TX    US      39:32.7   38:06.5   12:18 53  39.5       44       M 50-54                                           
1421  11829 LISA TOBOLA                  F      Cat Spring             TX    US      41:25.5   38:06.8   12:18 39  39.5       105      F 35-39                                           
1422  11132 Diana Heffner                F      Kingwood               TX    US      38:27.9   38:06.8   12:18 52  44.2       36       F 50-54                                           
1423  13184 Karen Uribe                  F      Tomball                TX    US      41:12.7   38:07.0   12:18 44  40.8       75       F 40-44                                           
1424  11022 Cadie Gamble                 F      Bellaire               TX    US      38:36.5   38:07.2   12:18 24  38.7       80       F 20-24                                           
1425  13183 Daniel Uribe                 M      Tomball                TX    US      41:12.6   38:07.4   12:18 50  38.6       45       M 50-54                                           
1426  11533 BENSON PAN                   M      Houston                TX    US      39:35.2   38:09.5   12:19 31  34.1       96       M 30-34                                           
1427  11930 Shaket Woodard               F      League City            TX    US      41:55.0   38:10.6   12:19 40  39.6       76       F 40-44                                           
1428  11214 KAREN JONES                  F      Houston                TX    US      39:35.5   38:10.8   12:19 29  38.6       168      F 25-29                                           
1429  13254 Nytzia Deason                F      HoustonHouston         TX    US      39:43.4   38:11.1   12:19 39  39.4       106      F 35-39                                           
1430  10046 Les Dupre                    M      Houston                TX    US      40:15.1   38:12.4   12:19 61  42.0       26       M 60-64   Air Liquide                             
1431  13258 Laura Luzardo                F      Katy                   TX    US      39:48.9   38:12.4   12:19 14  41.2       52       F 1-14                                            
1432  13259 Laura Rodriguez              F      Katy                   TX    US      39:49.1   38:12.5   12:20 47  41.8       40       F 45-49                                           
1433  11211 Brooke Jones                 F      Houston                TX    US      39:38.3   38:12.6   12:20 20  38.6       81       F 20-24                                           
1434  11546 Kathryn Patton               F      Houston                TX    US      40:08.3   38:12.7   12:20 30  38.6       144      F 30-34                                           
1435  11545 Bill Patton                  M      Houston                TX    US      40:08.3   38:12.8   12:20 75  49.0       2        M 75-99                                           
1436  10178 Kayla Kirk                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      38:50.4   38:14.3   12:20 25  38.5       169      F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
1437  11527 Darienne Owings              F      Houston                TX    US      41:58.3   38:14.6   12:20 44  40.7       77       F 40-44                                           
1438  12889 Nikita Masters               F      Houston                TX    US      39:55.1   38:15.2   12:20 25  38.5       170      F 25-29                                           
1439  10424 Ra'Shunda Adams              F      KatyKaty               TX    US      40:55.5   38:15.4   12:20 37  39.0       107      F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1440  12159 Dhevi Rajendran              F      Pearland               TX    US      41:03.9   38:17.3   12:21 26  38.5       171      F 25-29   Two Sigma                               
1441  11487 Chad Nelson                  M      Houston                TX    US      40:01.5   38:18.0   12:21 36  34.7       76       M 35-39                                           
1442  12153 L. Davalos                   M      Houston                TX    US      42:23.3   38:18.9   12:22 12  37.6       57       M 1-14    ConocoPhillips                          
1443  10260 Natalie Dominguez            F      Houston                TX    US      40:30.6   38:19.3   12:22 28  38.4       172      F 25-29   GettingFit                              
1444  12483 Omar Taha                    M      Houston                TX    US      39:36.8   38:20.2   12:22 58  40.9       31       M 55-59                                           
1445  11109 Kaila Haines                 F      Houston                TX    US      39:41.1   38:20.6   12:22 30  38.4       145      F 30-34                                           
1446  12151 Tony Davalos                 M      Houston                TX    US      42:25.0   38:21.1   12:22 50  38.4       46       M 50-54   ConocoPhillips                          
1447  10568 Lis Corado                   F      Houston                TX    US      40:11.5   38:21.2   12:22 36  38.8       108      F 35-39   THE Bison Stampede                      
1448  10036 Ragad Khalifa                F      Richmond               TX    US      40:28.7   38:21.3   12:22 32  38.5       146      F 30-34   ACAPELLA DANCE FITNESS TIMED 5K         
1449  11342 Ashley N Mains               F      Houston                TX    US      39:27.2   38:21.4   12:22 33  38.5       147      F 30-34                                           
1450  11494 Alin Nguyen                  F      Houston                TX    US      43:36.5   38:21.5   12:22 25  38.4       173      F 25-29                                           
1451  12217 R. Delgado                   F      Katy                   TX    US      40:20.2   38:22.0   12:23 12  42.9       53       F 1-14                                            
1452  12129 Edwin Orellana               M      Houston                TX    US      43:10.4   38:23.0   12:23 45  37.0       45       M 45-49   Team Justin                             
1453  11897 Emily Weber                  F      Alvin                  TX    US      40:24.9   38:23.4   12:23 39  39.2       109      F 35-39   Running for Pancakes                    
1454  10213 Adrian Davila                M      Sugar Land             TX    US      38:56.4   38:24.1   12:23 30  33.8       97       M 30-34   Davila101                               
1455  12137 Adelaide Ferdinand           F      Houston                TX    US      39:26.6   38:24.2   12:23 28  38.4       174      F 25-29   Total                                   
1456  10374 Michael Bell                 M      Sugar Land             TX    US      41:11.9   38:26.3   12:24 55  39.8       32       M 55-59   Run Wild                                
1457  12837 Robert Medina                M      Houston                TX    US      38:57.5   38:27.1   12:24 16  34.4       37       M 15-19                                           
1458  12397 Angela Yates                 F      Houston                TX    US      38:55.8   38:27.5   12:24 29  38.3       175      F 25-29                                           
1459  11354 Patrina Marshall             F      Houston                TX    US      39:00.6   38:28.1   12:25 35  38.6       110      F 35-39                                           
1460  11308 V. Lindsey                   F      Houston                TX    US      39:51.5   38:28.4   12:25 11  43.8       54       F 1-14                                            
1461  11936 Christopher Wright-Clark     M      Houston                TX    US      41:52.9   38:28.5   12:25 15  34.9       38       M 15-19                                           
1462  10480 Perla Martinez               F      Houston                TX    US      40:13.0   38:29.5   12:25 24  38.3       82       F 20-24   Team BP                                 
1463  11946 stacie yates                 F      Baytown                TX    US      39:30.3   38:29.5   12:25 36  38.6       111      F 35-39                                           
1464  11082 Tiffany Gonzalez             F      Alvin                  TX    US      39:30.8   38:29.9   12:25 34  38.4       148      F 30-34                                           
1465  10554 I-Cheng Li                   M      missouri city          TX    US      39:40.2   38:30.2   12:25 58  40.7       33       M 55-59   Team Terminals                          
1466  13255 Carlota Huete                F      Houston                TX    US      39:49.1   38:30.3   12:25 25  38.3       176      F 25-29                                           
1467  11779 Victoria Soriano             F      Houston                TX    US      40:15.5   38:30.8   12:25 26  38.3       177      F 25-29                                           
1468  13256 Patricio Ramirez             M      Houston                TX    US      39:50.3   38:31.9   12:26 29  33.7       140      M 25-29                                           
1469  10115 Elaine Louie                 F      Houston                TX    US      42:19.7   38:32.0   12:26 33  38.3       149      F 30-34   Captain Salmon                          
1470  11075 A. Gonzalez                  M      Alvin                  TX    US      39:31.9   38:32.2   12:26 11  38.6       58       M 1-14                                            
1471  11380 Christen McDonough           F      Houston                TX    US      40:32.4   38:32.9   12:26 25  38.2       178      F 25-29                                           
1472  10974 Laura Evans                  F      Houston                TX    US      39:07.6   38:38.2   12:28 48  41.8       41       F 45-49                                           
1473  11359 Lee Martin                   M      La Porte               TX    US      42:24.8   38:38.4   12:28 31  33.7       98       M 30-34                                           
1474  10296 Britten Taylor               F      HoustonHouston         TX    US      39:45.5   38:39.5   12:28 30  38.1       150      F 30-34   Marsh and McLennan Companies            
1475  10930 Adrien Doughty               F      Houston                TX    US      39:45.9   38:39.8   12:28 36  38.5       112      F 35-39                                           
1476  10440 Aimee Close                  F      Pearland               TX    US      41:02.3   38:39.8   12:28 44  40.2       78       F 40-44   Team BP                                 
1477  13019 Christa Filak                F      Pearland               TX    US      41:02.4   38:39.8   12:28 45  40.6       42       F 45-49   Team BP                                 
1478  12742 Irene Kang                   F                                           38:42.8   38:42.8   12:29 25  38.1       179      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1479  10040 Katie Roberson               F      Katy                   TX    US      41:24.4   38:43.1   12:29 28  38.1       180      F 25-29   AIG                                     
1480  12316 KEREN CORDERO                F      Houston                TX    US      39:29.2   38:44.1   12:30 37  38.6       113      F 35-39                                           
1481  11651 Cindy Rodriguez              F      Houston                TX    US      39:36.3   38:44.5   12:30 35  38.3       114      F 35-39                                           
1482  10237 Bridget Bowden               F      Deer Park              TX    US      39:49.9   38:45.4   12:30 51  43.0       37       F 50-54   Evonik                                  
1483  12185 Christopher Ortiz            M      San Marcos             CA    US      40:10.8   38:49.1   12:31 43  36.0       66       M 40-44                                           
1484  10488 Sharon O'Neil                F      Katy                   TX    US      41:35.5   38:50.3   12:32 18  38.1       30       F 15-19   Team BP                                 
1485  10245 Cora Washington              F      Deer Park              TX    US      38:56.4   38:51.0   12:32 52  43.4       38       F 50-54   Evonik                                  
1486  10795 Rosie Cantu                  F      Spring                 TX    US      41:32.3   38:51.3   12:32 39  38.7       115      F 35-39                                           
1487  10595 Areli juarez                 F      Houston                TX    US      41:07.9   38:52.4   12:32 43  39.7       79       F 40-44   THOR (Lonza Houston)                    
1488  11578 Diane Porter                 F      Friendswood            TX    US      42:34.8   38:53.6   12:33 59  47.0       20       F 55-59                                           
1489  11579 Mary Portillo                F      Houston                TX    US      41:58.9   38:54.6   12:33 43  39.7       80       F 40-44                                           
1490  12951 Barbara Rogers               F      Houston                TX    US      39:39.1   38:54.6   12:33 70  54.2       2        F 70-74                                           
1491  10235 NAQUANZA ALFRED              F      Houston                TX    US      39:01.1   38:55.8   12:33 32  37.9       151      F 30-34   Evonik                                  
1492  10843 Lisa Cochran                 F      Houston                TX    US      42:48.5   38:55.9   12:34 42  39.3       81       F 40-44                                           
1493  11758 Dolores Skowronski           F      Katy                   TX    US      41:26.9   38:56.2   12:34 33  37.9       152      F 30-34                                           
1494  12051 Hunter West                  M      Houston                TX    US      39:50.6   38:56.5   12:34 23  33.3       51       M 20-24                                           
1495  10881 Evelyn Cutts                 F      Houston                TX    US      42:49.2   38:56.8   12:34 48  41.4       43       F 45-49                                           
1496  10295 Emily Peirce                 F      Houston                TX    US      39:45.6   38:57.3   12:34 25  37.8       181      F 25-29   Marsh and McLennan Companies            
1497  11367 Richard Martinez             M      Houston                TX    US      42:02.0   38:57.5   12:34 28  33.3       141      M 25-29                                           
1498  10766 Alfred Brown                 M      Spring                 TX    US      41:04.0   38:57.8   12:34 39  34.9       77       M 35-39                                           
1499  13181 Amanda Fry                   F      Houston                TX    US      42:37.3   38:58.5   12:34 20  37.8       83       F 20-24                                           
1500  10134 Erin Talley                  F      Spring                 TX    US      39:37.6   38:59.2   12:35 24  37.8       84       F 20-24   Chevron Phillips                        
1501  12315 RYAN TOWNS                   M      Houston                TX    US      38:59.5   38:59.5   12:35 26  33.2       142      M 25-29                                           
1502  11472 MARSHA MURPHY                F      Humble                 TX    US      44:41.9   39:00.3   12:35 46  40.5       44       F 45-49                                           
1503  11017 Kayla Gagnon                 F      Katy                   TX    US      40:43.4   39:01.4   12:35 24  37.8       85       F 20-24                                           
1504  12013 Katy Brown                   F      Houston                TX    US      39:03.0   39:03.0   12:36 23  37.7       86       F 20-24                                           
1505  11223 Kelli Kader                  F      Houston                TX    US      41:57.2   39:04.1   12:36 25  37.7       182      F 25-29                                           
1506  12811 Stephanie Lawrence           F                                           41:47.6   39:05.0   12:36 25  37.7       183      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1507  10494 Christine Piela              F      Hemphill               TX    US      43:30.5   39:05.9   12:37 32  37.7       153      F 30-34   Team BP                                 
1508  10435 Asya Caplan                  F      Houston                TX    US      43:43.2   39:05.9   12:37 31  37.7       154      F 30-34   Team BP                                 
1509  10169 Rhonda Hutton                F      Fulshear               TX    US      41:13.0   39:06.1   12:37 50  42.1       39       F 50-54   ConocoPhillips                          
1510  12846 Stephanie Gonzales           F      Angleton               TX    US      40:40.4   39:06.2   12:37 44  39.8       82       F 40-44                                           
1511  10451 Elena Fleischer              F      Bellaire               TX    US      43:43.0   39:06.6   12:37 37  38.2       116      F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1512  11346 Jenna Mamola                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:38.7   39:06.8   12:37 43  39.5       83       F 40-44                                           
1513  11997 Jimmy Puente                 M      La Porte               TX    US      42:21.1   39:06.8   12:37 34  33.7       99       M 30-34   Solvay                                  
1514  10976 Jenna Felice                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:39.2   39:07.0   12:37 38  38.3       117      F 35-39                                           
1515  12072 Christine VanVeghel          F      Houston                TX    US      45:30.6   39:07.9   12:37 31  37.7       155      F 30-34   AIG                                     
1516  12666 Bethany Wesson               F      Houston                TX    US      42:27.8   39:08.4   12:38 36  38.0       118      F 35-39                                           
1517  13303 Elsie Marentes               F      Houston                TX    US      41:04.2   39:08.8   12:38 24  37.6       87       F 20-24                                           
1518  11139 Daniella Hernandez           F      Houston                TX    US      41:24.7   39:09.1   12:38 31  37.6       156      F 30-34                                           
1519  12957 Katie Bourgeois              F      Pasadena               TX    US      41:43.6   39:09.6   12:38 23  37.6       88       F 20-24   #SWOLefins                              
1520  11974 Brianna Rivera               F      Pearland               TX    US      44:53.1   39:09.6   12:38 19  37.6       31       F 15-19                                           
1521  12961 Nicole Rojas                 F      Pasadena               TX    US      41:06.4   39:10.1   12:38 28  37.6       184      F 25-29                                           
1522  10516 Diana Tovar                  F      Sugar Land             TX    US      39:12.0   39:10.7   12:38 45  40.0       45       F 45-49   Team BP                                 
1523  10459 M. Guzman                    F      Sugar Land             TX    US      39:11.5   39:10.8   12:38 7   49.1       55       F 1-14    Team BP                                 
1524  12995 D. Quiller                   M      Richmond               TX    US      40:22.9   39:11.0   12:38 12  36.8       59       M 1-14                                            
1525  10047 Emily Gibara                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:12.8   39:11.1   12:38 24  37.6       89       F 20-24   Air Liquide                             
1526  10048 Marco Gonzalez               M      Dickinson              TX    US      42:02.3   39:13.9   12:39 13  35.7       60       M 1-14    Air Liquide                             
1527  10384 Melissa Ledgerwood           F      Houston                TX    US      39:20.7   39:15.8   12:40 29  37.5       185      F 25-29   ServerMonkey                            
1528  10414 Hridesh Maggo                M      Sugar Land             TX    US      39:17.7   39:16.6   12:40 47  36.6       46       M 45-49   Team Bechtel                            
1529  10387 Victoria Nunez               F      Pasadena               TX    US      40:06.6   39:16.9   12:40 32  37.6       157      F 30-34   Solvay                                  
1530  11798 Sharon Stanley               F      houston                TX    US      42:22.9   39:17.1   12:40 46  40.3       46       F 45-49                                           
1531  10810 Joe Casey                    M      Gainesville            VA    US      40:35.5   39:17.9   12:41 45  36.1       47       M 45-49                                           
1532  10811 Tonya Casey                  F      Gainesville            VA    US      40:37.1   39:18.1   12:41 45  39.9       47       F 45-49                                           
1533  12521 Katherine Willer             F      Spring                 TX    US      40:05.3   39:18.3   12:41 22  37.5       90       F 20-24                                           
1534  10898 Z. DAVIS                     M      Sugar Land             TX    US      40:19.5   39:19.4   12:41 9   41.3       61       M 1-14                                            
1535  13273 Laura Torres                 F      Missouri City          TX    US      41:08.5   39:20.1   12:41 25  37.5       186      F 25-29                                           
1536  11574 Eric Pipkin                  M      New Braunfels          TX    US      42:49.3   39:20.3   12:41 58  39.9       34       M 55-59                                           
1537  11549 Roger Pearson                M      Spring                 TX    US      41:23.1   39:20.9   12:42 55  38.9       35       M 55-59                                           
1538  12041 Daniel Garcia                M      Houston                TX    US      41:10.4   39:24.9   12:43 30  33.0       100      M 30-34                                           
1539  11685 Aceneth Salazar              F      Cypress                TX    US      39:35.7   39:25.5   12:43 37  37.9       119      F 35-39                                           
1540  13283 Roseletty Feliciano          F      Cypress                TX    US      39:35.3   39:25.6   12:43 23  37.4       91       F 20-24                                           
1541  12830 Maggie Newsome               F      Houston                TX    US      45:29.1   39:27.0   12:44 28  37.3       187      F 25-29                                           
1542  12692 Brenda Miler                 F      Katy                   TX    US      41:41.0   39:29.4   12:44 56  44.7       21       F 55-59                                           
1543  13142 Sharon Vaupel                F      Cypress                TX    US      41:01.6   39:31.8   12:45 40  38.3       84       F 40-44                                           
1544  10562 N. Wabnitz                   F      Houston                TX    US      41:58.9   39:32.3   12:45 12  41.6       56       F 1-14    TechnipFMC                              
1545  11768 juliette smith               F      Boerne                 TX    US      42:23.9   39:33.5   12:46 18  37.4       32       F 15-19                                           
1546  11553 Rolando Pena                 M      Humble                 TX    US      41:47.9   39:33.8   12:46 46  36.1       48       M 45-49                                           
1547  10559 Crissy Wabnitz               F      Houston                TX    US      42:01.1   39:33.9   12:46 46  40.0       48       F 45-49   TechnipFMC                              
1548  10844 Kartia Coffey                F      Houston                TX    US      42:31.3   39:36.4   12:47 24  37.2       92       F 20-24                                           
1549  10042 Anthony Cantu                M      Dickinson              TX    US      42:26.4   39:36.7   12:47 19  32.7       39       M 15-19   Air Liquide                             
1550  11820 Justin Tardiff               M      Houston                TX    US      41:48.1   39:36.9   12:47 29  32.7       143      M 25-29                                           
1551  12446 Katie Hite                   F      Houston                TX    US      40:47.1   39:37.8   12:47 40  38.2       85       F 40-44                                           
1552  10857 Amy Cook                     F      Houston                TX    US      40:22.1   39:38.2   12:47 49  41.2       49       F 45-49                                           
1553  12409 Elizabeth Cook               F      Houston                TX    US      40:22.3   39:38.3   12:47 23  37.2       93       F 20-24                                           
1554  12034 Amee Bearne                  F      Takoma Park            MD    US      43:14.9   39:39.0   12:47 32  37.2       158      F 30-34                                           
1555  10631 Diana Aguilar                F      Houston                TX    US      41:54.9   39:39.6   12:48 34  37.3       159      F 30-34                                           
1556  11682 massimiliano russo           M      Katy                   TX    US      43:40.6   39:40.6   12:48 36  33.5       78       M 35-39                                           
1557  10118 Grace Chen                   F      Manvel                 TX    US      41:48.8   39:41.0   12:48 17  37.7       33       F 15-19   ChenForce1                              
1558  12035 Amber Martinez               F      Ponchatoula            LA    US      43:17.3   39:41.1   12:48 38  37.8       120      F 35-39                                           
1559  11775 Anusha Sood                  F      Katy                   TX    US      42:53.0   39:41.9   12:48 16  38.3       34       F 15-19                                           
1560  12697 Gabriela Smith               F      Houston                TX    US      40:39.5   39:42.3   12:48 36  37.4       121      F 35-39                                           
1561  12908 Ifeoluwa Olorunnipa          F      Houston                TX    US      39:50.9   39:42.5   12:49 20  37.1       94       F 20-24   Ladies who brunch                       
1562  12527 Heather Lewis                F      Houston                TX    US      41:34.4   39:43.0   12:49 30  37.1       160      F 30-34                                           
1563  12894 Sabine Wilkie                F      St. John's             NL    CA      40:37.1   39:44.5   12:49 33  37.2       161      F 30-34                                           
1564  11261 Cassie Kujanek               F      Pearland               TX    US      40:36.2   39:44.7   12:49 33  37.2       162      F 30-34                                           
1565  12416 Jacquelyn Reuther            F      Houston                TX    US      41:43.9   39:44.7   12:49 30  37.1       163      F 30-34                                           
1566  11830 Taniushka Tomas              F      Houston                TX    US      41:45.0   39:44.8   12:49 27  37.1       188      F 25-29                                           
1567  11627 Christina Richmond           F      Porter                 TX    US      43:10.1   39:46.0   12:50 38  37.7       122      F 35-39                                           
1568  11691 A. Salehpour                 M      Pearland               TX    US      39:58.5   39:46.2   12:50 11  37.4       62       M 1-14                                            
1569  13013 JALE YAHYA                   F      Houston                TX    US      40:08.2   39:48.1   12:50 42  38.5       86       F 40-44   PROS Running Club                       
1570  10794 Rebecca Cantu                F      Cypress                TX    US      40:11.5   39:48.2   12:50 32  37.1       164      F 30-34                                           
1571  12352 JENNIFER GONZALEZ            F      Houston                TX    US      41:42.2   39:49.0   12:51 36  37.3       123      F 35-39                                           
1572  11971 Michelle Williams            F      Dickinson              TX    US      42:51.3   39:51.3   12:51 29  37.0       189      F 25-29                                           
1573  13235 Mohammed Al Qaysi            M      Houston                TX    US      42:23.1   39:52.0   12:52 29  32.5       144      M 25-29                                           
1574  13164 Mark Fredenburg              M      Cypress                TX    US      42:47.5   39:52.3   12:52 63  41.0       27       M 60-64                                           
1575  12893 Libby Palmer                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:45.2   39:52.4   12:52 30  37.0       165      F 30-34                                           
1576  11383 Anne McGregor                F      League City            TX    US      42:51.2   39:52.5   12:52 61  47.0       8        F 60-64                                           
1577  11507 Kelechi Nzeh                 M      Houston                TX    US      40:26.5   39:52.6   12:52 33  32.9       101      M 30-34                                           
1578  10038 Layla Soliz                  F      Houston                TX    US      41:59.5   39:52.6   12:52 27  36.9       190      F 25-29   ACAPELLA DANCE FITNESS TIMED 5K         
1579  12800 Sam Connealy                 F                                   US      43:54.5   39:53.2   12:52 25  36.9       191      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1580  12364 Emily Suncin                 F      Houston                TX    US      40:03.0   39:53.9   12:52 22  36.9       95       F 20-24                                           
1581  10206 Jacqueline Vital             F      Humble                 TX    US      41:31.4   39:54.8   12:53 23  36.9       96       F 20-24   ConocoPhillips                          
1582  12342 S. Montoya                   F      Brookshire             TX    US      42:16.7   39:55.7   12:53 12  41.2       57       F 1-14                                            
1583  11439 Norma Montoya                F      Brookshire             TX    US      42:16.9   39:55.9   12:53 37  37.4       124      F 35-39                                           
1584  10292 Dania Olaya                  F      Houston                TX    US      39:56.2   39:56.2   12:53 25  36.9       192      F 25-29   Los Hermanos                            
1585  12687 Damaris Tiongson             F      Houston                TX    US      41:11.2   39:57.6   12:53 40  37.9       87       F 40-44                                           
1586  11425 Julissa Miranda              F      Houston                TX    US      43:31.7   39:58.0   12:54 13  40.2       58       F 1-14                                            
1587  13196 Rami Yassawi                 M      Houston                TX    US      42:27.7   39:58.7   12:54 30  32.5       102      M 30-34                                           
1588  11587 A. PRYER                     M      Houston                TX    US      41:24.7   39:59.3   12:54 8   42.9       63       M 1-14                                            
1589  13109 Mustafa Kamil                M      Houston                TX    US      42:28.7   39:59.5   12:54 27  32.4       145      M 25-29                                           
1590  10532 Namieta Janssen              F      Houston                TX    US      42:02.8   39:59.6   12:54 53  42.6       40       F 50-54   Team Janssen                            
1591  10948 Bridget Eikrem               F      Houston                TX    US      40:18.5   40:00.3   12:54 59  45.7       22       F 55-59                                           
1592  12163 Barbara Bias                 F      Houston                TX    US      41:56.4   40:01.9   12:55 63  48.0       9        F 60-64                                           
1593  11441 Alicia Mora                  F      Houston                TX    US      40:12.2   40:02.3   12:55 43  38.5       88       F 40-44                                           
1594  10882 Bouthaina Dabaja             F      Pearland               TX    US      40:15.7   40:03.5   12:55 51  41.6       41       F 50-54                                           
1595  11215 MARY JONES                   F      Houston                TX    US      41:30.7   40:05.7   12:56 53  42.5       42       F 50-54                                           
1596  12475 cecilia Sarabia              F      Houston                TX    US      42:40.2   40:05.8   12:56 52  42.0       43       F 50-54                                           
1597  12177 Taylor Huffman               F      Houston                TX    US      43:30.4   40:06.2   12:56 27  36.7       193      F 25-29                                           
1598  10588 Holly Unger                  F      Pearland               TX    US      43:29.6   40:06.9   12:56 39  37.5       125      F 35-39   the young and the breathless            
1599  10365 Reno Philip                  M      Houston                TX    US      45:13.4   40:07.1   12:56 31  32.5       103      M 30-34   Rajdhani Express                        
1600  12435 Leena Pettigrew              F      Houston                TX    US      40:21.2   40:08.1   12:57 37  37.2       126      F 35-39                                           
1601  10519 MICHAEL VINSON               M      Katy                   TX    US      40:32.1   40:08.6   12:57 47  35.8       49       M 45-49   Team BP                                 
1602  10518 M. VINSON                    M      Katy                   TX    US      40:32.1   40:08.8   12:57 10  38.6       64       M 1-14    Team BP                                 
1603  10368 Kirsti Reese                 F      Kingwood               TX    US      40:43.3   40:09.0   12:57 25  36.7       194      F 25-29   Rodeo Houston Scholarship Alumni        
1604  10885 LeiRoi Daniels               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      40:24.4   40:09.2   12:57 54  37.8       47       M 50-54                                           
1605  12815 Wayne Brewster               M                                           45:32.6   40:09.2   12:57 51  36.9       48       M 50-54   alliantgroup                            
1606  12772 Laura Thornton               F                                           41:25.9   40:09.3   12:57 45  39.1       50       F 45-49   alliantgroup                            
1607  10901 JORDANN DE GUZMAN            M      Katy                   TX    US      41:28.6   40:10.4   12:58 28  32.2       146      M 25-29                                           
1608  11378 Paulette McCullough          F      Houston                TX    US      40:11.3   40:11.3   12:58 57  44.4       23       F 55-59                                           
1609  12689 Megan Richardson             F      Houston                TX    US      41:32.6   40:11.4   12:58 43  38.4       89       F 40-44                                           
1610  12874 Esayse Yerge                 M      Houston                TX    US      40:12.5   40:12.5   12:58 34  32.8       104      M 30-34   G- bros                                 
1611  10286 Stacy Davis                  F      Houston                TX    US      41:03.4   40:12.8   12:58 28  36.6       195      F 25-29   You Da Best!                            
1612  10119 Michaela Chen                F      Manvel                 TX    US      42:21.7   40:13.5   12:59 14  39.2       59       F 1-14    ChenForce1                              
1613  11984 Lauren Alexander             F      San Antonio            TX    US      45:10.8   40:15.9   12:59 20  36.6       97       F 20-24   Team Brock                              
1614  11038 Fortino Garza                M      Houston                TX    US      43:56.8   40:16.1   12:59 62  40.2       28       M 60-64                                           
1615  13288 Kaycie Doan                  F      Houston                TX    US      41:16.3   40:17.1   13:00 44  38.6       90       F 40-44                                           
1616  10884 larhonda Daniels             F      Houston                TX    US      42:48.8   40:17.5   13:00 25  36.6       196      F 25-29                                           
1617  11699 Debi Sanders                 F      Houston                TX    US      41:15.8   40:17.7   13:00 43  38.3       91       F 40-44                                           
1618  12430 Senny Betancourt             F      Pearland               TX    US      41:41.5   40:19.1   13:00 43  38.3       92       F 40-44                                           
1619  11041 Selyna Garza                 F      Houston                TX    US      43:59.8   40:19.2   13:00 29  36.5       197      F 25-29                                           
1620  11604 kelsey reagle                F      Houston                TX    US      40:28.5   40:19.9   13:01 31  36.5       166      F 30-34                                           
1621  13036 Alan Nguyen                  M      Richmond               TX    US      40:38.2   40:20.2   13:01 17  32.4       40       M 15-19                                           
1622  10995 Shellie Flores               F      Stafford               TX    US      40:39.5   40:20.9   13:01 26  36.5       198      F 25-29                                           
1623  12328 Christopher Emshoff          M      Houston                TX    US      43:53.6   40:21.9   13:01 29  32.1       147      M 25-29                                           
1624  13223 Christina Bates              F      Houston                TX    US      41:15.4   40:22.1   13:01 40  37.5       93       F 40-44                                           
1625  10655 Gerardo Aranda               M      Houston                TX    US      41:46.1   40:22.5   13:01 21  32.1       52       M 20-24                                           
1626  10364 Jovie Katticaran             F      Houston                TX    US      45:30.9   40:23.4   13:02 30  36.5       167      F 30-34   Rajdhani Express                        
1627  12956 Sarah Ralph                  F      Spring                 TX    US      40:23.5   40:23.5   13:02 14  39.0       60       F 1-14                                            
1628  10145 Ashley Blackwell             F      Houston                TX    US      40:58.8   40:23.6   13:02 26  36.5       199      F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
1629  10431 Meg Blome                    F      Houston                TX    US      43:39.5   40:24.0   13:02 35  36.7       127      F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1630  12546 Lauren Wright                F      Rosenberg              TX    US      43:56.2   40:27.2   13:03 30  36.4       168      F 30-34                                           
1631  10869 Heather Cousson              F      Houston                TX    US      41:34.3   40:27.5   13:03 42  37.9       94       F 40-44                                           
1632  13169 Blanca Rea                   F      Houston                TX    US      44:45.8   40:27.9   13:03 39  37.2       128      F 35-39                                           
1633  11057 Janet GODDING                F      League City            TX    US      44:16.1   40:28.8   13:03 64  48.0       10       F 60-64                                           
1634  12476 Delaney Marth                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      41:17.3   40:30.2   13:04 24  36.4       98       F 20-24                                           
1635  12131 Amanda Garner                F      Houston                TX    US      42:55.2   40:30.6   13:04 35  36.6       129      F 35-39   Team Malcolm                            
1636  11071 Geresa Gonsalves             F      Houston                TX    US      42:05.6   40:32.5   13:05 29  36.3       200      F 25-29                                           
1637  11983 Lacie Wagner                 F      Houston                TX    US      43:20.5   40:32.6   13:05 24  36.3       99       F 20-24   Team EDF                                
1638  11200 Hyo Ji                       F      Houston                TX    US      43:11.0   40:33.9   13:05 39  37.1       130      F 35-39                                           
1639  11145 Angelica Herrera             F      Baytown                TX    US      42:20.7   40:34.4   13:05 30  36.3       169      F 30-34                                           
1640  12532 William Matthews             M      Houston                TX    US      40:34.9   40:34.9   13:05 37  33.0       79       M 35-39                                           
1641  12877 Sarah Olson                  F      Houston                TX    US      41:28.6   40:36.0   13:06 28  36.3       201      F 25-29                                           
1642  12218 Ernie Seward                 M      Bellaire               TX    US      44:28.4   40:36.3   13:06 63  40.2       29       M 60-64                                           
1643  11249 April Kitchens               F      Pearland               TX    US      42:28.6   40:37.6   13:06 36  36.6       131      F 35-39                                           
1644  11846 Mario Tristan                M      Houston                TX    US      44:47.5   40:38.2   13:07 48  35.7       50       M 45-49                                           
1645  12255 Kenia Deleon                 F      Houston                TX    US      41:55.4   40:38.3   13:07 13  39.6       61       F 1-14                                            
1646  11847 Whitney Tristan              F      Houston                TX    US      44:47.7   40:38.3   13:07 30  36.3       170      F 30-34                                           
1647  12423 N. Espinoza                  F      Houston                TX    US      45:12.1   40:38.9   13:07 11  41.5       62       F 1-14                                            
1648  13065 eric NGUYEN                  M      Richmond               TX    US      40:57.0   40:39.2   13:07 19  31.9       41       M 15-19                                           
1649  10733 Samuel Blaha                 M      Houston                TX    US      44:02.1   40:39.5   13:07 14  33.6       65       M 1-14                                            
1650  13074 Raul Rivas                   M      Houston                TX    US      45:12.0   40:39.6   13:07 14  33.6       66       M 1-14                                            
1651  13075 Kristyn Hernandez            F      Humble                 TX    US      41:38.3   40:39.7   13:07 19  36.2       35       F 15-19                                           
1652  11517 Dana Omari                   F      Houston                TX    US      44:05.2   40:40.2   13:07 28  36.2       202      F 25-29                                           
1653  10059 Zara Zain-Emmerson           F      Houston                TX    US      42:47.2   40:41.5   13:08 34  36.4       171      F 30-34   Air Liquide                             
1654  10837 Danielle Clark               F      Houston                TX    US      48:06.9   40:41.8   13:08 33  36.3       172      F 30-34                                           
1655  11828 Brian Tiller                 M      Houston                TX    US      48:08.0   40:42.3   13:08 32  32.1       105      M 30-34                                           
1656  10936 Macie Duncan                 F      Cypress                TX    US      42:50.0   40:43.0   13:08 13  39.5       63       F 1-14                                            
1657  13282 Bob Karlin                   M      Sugar Land             TX    US      42:36.9   40:43.5   13:08 65  40.8       7        M 65-69                                           
1658  10007 Jzaugn Pitts                 F      Rosharon               TX    US      41:18.6   40:43.7   13:08 34  36.3       173      F 30-34   #BlackGirlMagic                         
1659  13281 Angie Lintott                F      Winooski               VT    US      42:36.9   40:43.7   13:08 36  36.5       132      F 35-39                                           
1660  10275 Tim Kuo                      M      Stafford               TX    US      43:33.1   40:43.8   13:08 23  31.8       53       M 20-24   JCCAA                                   
1661  12360 Majeliz Zayas                F      Houston                TX    US      43:25.9   40:44.9   13:09 20  36.2       100      F 20-24                                           
1662  10628 Memphis Acuna                M      Pasadena               TX    US      40:47.4   40:45.6   13:09 14  33.5       67       M 1-14                                            
1663  10385 Stacy Mangum                 F      Sugar Land             TX    US      44:04.8   40:46.6   13:09 46  38.8       51       F 45-49   Solvay                                  
1664  12226 Lindsay Ripley               F      Houston                TX    US      41:56.9   40:46.7   13:09 30  36.1       174      F 30-34                                           
1665  11908 Rhonda Whitehead             F      Houston                TX    US      41:41.8   40:46.9   13:09 56  43.3       24       F 55-59                                           
1666  12225 Jose Alaniz                  M      Houston                TX    US      41:57.7   40:47.0   13:09 36  32.6       80       M 35-39                                           
1667  11047 Ron Gentry                   M      Houston                TX    US      42:22.3   40:47.7   13:10 52  36.6       49       M 50-54                                           
1668  10251 Farrah Rahim                 F      Houston                TX    US      42:16.6   40:47.8   13:10 22  36.1       101      F 20-24   Flossy Posse                            
1669  12875 Christi Williams             F      Houston                TX    US      44:38.3   40:48.1   13:10 37  36.6       133      F 35-39                                           
1670  13140 Mallory Williams             F      Houston                TX    US      44:38.1   40:48.5   13:10 33  36.2       175      F 30-34                                           
1671  13191 Melissa Patangia             F      Houston                TX    US      43:01.8   40:48.8   13:10 45  38.4       52       F 45-49                                           
1672  12858 Ana Echeverria               F      Houston                TX    US      43:50.4   40:50.2   13:10 29  36.1       203      F 25-29   Run Wild                                
1673  10358 negar Nikpour                F      Houston                TX    US      40:54.3   40:50.8   13:11 29  36.1       204      F 25-29   PROS Running Club                       
1674  12180 Alejandro Aramburu           M      Houston                TX    US      42:51.7   40:52.7   13:11 51  36.3       50       M 50-54                                           
1675  12283 Sara Whitehead               F      Houston                TX    US      42:51.1   40:53.2   13:11 26  36.0       205      F 25-29                                           
1676  13295 Kelli Stevens                F      Houston                TX    US      42:22.1   40:54.6   13:12 56  43.1       25       F 55-59                                           
1677  12821 Jessica Saucedo              F      Houston                TX    US      41:02.7   40:55.3   13:12 32  36.0       176      F 30-34                                           
1678  12324 Karen Nelson                 F      Magnolia               TX    US      43:48.9   40:55.7   13:12 50  40.3       44       F 50-54                                           
1679  12395 H. MENDOZA                   F      Spring                 TX    US      46:39.9   40:55.9   13:12 9   43.7       64       F 1-14                                            
1680  10923 Tami Donatto                 F      Missouri City          TX    US      41:00.9   40:55.9   13:12 50  40.3       45       F 50-54                                           
1681  13179 Scott Hunter                 M      Rosharon               TX    US      41:53.2   40:56.5   13:12 44  34.4       67       M 40-44                                           
1682  12999 Jorge Icasuriaga             M      Spring                 TX    US      46:45.5   40:57.2   13:13 42  33.9       68       M 40-44                                           
1683  10756 Anietra Bradford             F      Houston                TX    US      42:58.5   40:57.2   13:13 33  36.1       177      F 30-34                                           
1684  11059 Maria Godinez                F      Pasadena               TX    US      40:59.2   40:57.9   13:13 46  38.6       53       F 45-49                                           
1685  11227 Rachelle Kanak               F      Richmond               TX    US      44:27.7   40:58.5   13:13 48  39.4       54       F 45-49                                           
1686  11524 Jose Ortiz                   M      Richmond               TX    US      41:32.1   40:58.6   13:13 40  33.4       69       M 40-44                                           
1687  10886 Rhoda Daniels                F      Sugar Land             TX    US      41:14.4   40:59.3   13:13 51  40.7       46       F 50-54                                           
1688  12997 E. Icasuriaga                F      Spring                 TX    US      46:45.1   41:00.4   13:14 7   46.9       65       F 1-14                                            
1689  10978 Starla Findley               F      League City            TX    US      44:35.7   41:01.3   13:14 41  37.1       95       F 40-44                                           
1690  11622 Donna Richard                F      Stafford               TX    US      43:34.1   41:01.7   13:14 60  45.1       11       F 60-64                                           
1691  11078 Jennifer Gonzalez            F      Houston                TX    US      44:36.5   41:02.1   13:14 38  36.5       134      F 35-39                                           
1692  10186 Troy McLaughlin              M      Houston                TX    US      42:25.5   41:02.7   13:14 42  33.8       70       M 40-44   ConocoPhillips                          
1693  13293 MONICA GUERRERO              F      HOUSTON                TX    US      44:04.9   41:03.2   13:15 39  36.7       135      F 35-39                                           
1694  11902 Donald Wendland              M      Houston                TX    US      42:41.5   41:04.0   13:15 58  38.2       36       M 55-59                                           
1695  11278 Jessie Lantz                 F      Richmond               TX    US      42:11.8   41:04.4   13:15 25  35.9       206      F 25-29                                           
1696  11903 Leslie Wendland              F      Houston                TX    US      42:42.3   41:04.6   13:15 49  39.7       55       F 45-49                                           
1697  11277 Alyssa Lantz                 F      Richmond               TX    US      42:12.9   41:05.9   13:15 28  35.9       207      F 25-29                                           
1698  10346 dana yoder                   F      League City            TX    US      44:42.3   41:05.9   13:15 36  36.2       136      F 35-39   PAS Global                              
1699  10345 andrew yoder                 M      League City            TX    US      44:42.9   41:06.4   13:16 37  32.6       81       M 35-39   PAS Global                              
1700  12096 Kayci Broadway               F      Seabrook               TX    US      43:55.5   41:06.9   13:16 24  35.8       102      F 20-24   Greenway Trotters                       
1701  10391 Sebastian Vides              M      Spring                 TX    US      42:52.9   41:07.3   13:16 52  36.4       51       M 50-54   Solvay                                  
1702  10597 Nene Kalu                    F      Houston                TX    US      42:46.5   41:07.6   13:16 34  36.0       178      F 30-34   THOR (Lonza Houston)                    
1703  10389 Grecia Valenzuela            F      Spring                 TX    US      42:54.0   41:07.7   13:16 29  35.8       208      F 25-29   Solvay                                  
1704  10390 Leonor Valenzuela            F      Spring                 TX    US      42:52.9   41:08.0   13:16 49  39.7       56       F 45-49   Solvay                                  
1705  11759 B. Skye                      F      Texas City             TX    US      47:36.1   41:08.2   13:16 12  40.0       66       F 1-14                                            
1706  10891 APRIL DAVIS                  F      Sugar Land             TX    US      42:08.8   41:08.7   13:16 37  36.3       137      F 35-39                                           
1707  10971 Monica Esqueda               F      Houston                TX    US      47:36.6   41:08.9   13:16 31  35.8       179      F 30-34                                           
1708  12063 Hangjin Yu                   F      Houston                TX    US      43:58.7   41:09.4   13:17 26  35.8       209      F 25-29   JCCAA                                   
1709  10276 Hsiao-Ju Lee                 F      Houston                TX    US      43:59.0   41:09.8   13:17 27  35.8       210      F 25-29   JCCAA                                   
1710  12093 Jennifer Havenar             F      Houston                TX    US      43:55.0   41:10.2   13:17 34  36.0       180      F 30-34   Greenway Trotters                       
1711  11244 Kendall Kilby                F      Houston                TX    US      44:35.9   41:10.9   13:17 23  35.8       103      F 20-24                                           
1712  13035 Maira Lopez                  F      Houston                TX    US      45:24.9   41:13.5   13:18 27  35.7       211      F 25-29                                           
1713  12774 Jose Rivera                  M                                   US      45:24.9   41:15.4   13:19 28  31.4       148      M 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1714  10144 Roger Belman                 M      Katy                   TX    US      41:55.6   41:17.3   13:19 49  35.4       51       M 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
1715  12311 Howard Lin                   M      Houston                TX    US      45:56.0   41:17.5   13:19 27  31.4       149      M 25-29                                           
1716  10155 Sabrina Fernandez            F      Katy                   TX    US      41:55.8   41:17.9   13:19 47  38.7       57       F 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
1717  11409 Cambria Merry                F      Conroe                 TX    US      42:42.8   41:18.2   13:19 37  36.2       138      F 35-39                                           
1718  11741 John Shields                 M      Houston                TX    US      41:53.7   41:18.5   13:20 72  43.3       3        M 70-74                                           
1719  11163 Marie Holder                 F      Livingston             TX    US      42:42.5   41:18.5   13:20 62  45.9       12       F 60-64                                           
1720  10487 Thanh Nguyen                 M      Richmond               TX    US      44:21.9   41:19.2   13:20 29  31.4       150      M 25-29   Team BP                                 
1721  11438 Mildred Montero              F      Katy                   TX    US      42:53.9   41:19.3   13:20 43  37.3       96       F 40-44                                           
1722  10646 G. Amico                     M      Katy                   TX    US      42:53.9   41:19.6   13:20 11  36.0       68       M 1-14                                            
1723  11242 John Kilbride                M      Houston                TX    US      43:51.1   41:19.9   13:20 63  39.5       30       M 60-64                                           
1724  12417 Araine McWhinney             F      Houston                TX    US      43:26.7   41:20.1   13:20 31  35.6       181      F 30-34                                           
1725  10924 Kelly Donawa                 F      Houston                TX    US      42:34.4   41:21.1   13:20 36  36.0       139      F 35-39                                           
1726  10935 Greg Duncan                  M      Cypress                TX    US      43:29.6   41:22.6   13:21 49  35.3       52       M 45-49                                           
1727  11499 Tuyetlan Nguyen              F      Houston                TX    US      45:30.8   41:24.1   13:21 33  35.7       182      F 30-34                                           
1728  13043 Rashad Ismail                M      Houston                TX    US      45:54.7   41:25.5   13:22 27  31.3       151      M 25-29                                           
1729  12420 Cary Schulz                  M      the woodlands          TX    US      45:18.9   41:25.5   13:22 62  39.1       31       M 60-64                                           
1730  13044 Rayan Ismail                 M      Houston                TX    US      45:54.2   41:26.4   13:22 28  31.3       152      M 25-29                                           
1731  10517 Vy Trang                     F      Richmond               TX    US      44:31.3   41:28.1   13:23 26  35.5       212      F 25-29   Team BP                                 
1732  12796 Perry King                   M                                           41:33.1   41:33.1   13:24 34  31.7       106      M 30-34   alliantgroup                            
1733  10359 Priya Sapre                  F      Houston                TX    US      42:29.6   41:35.6   13:25 33  35.5       183      F 30-34   PROS Running Club                       
1734  10095 Shawn Calloway               F      Houston                TX    US      43:14.9   41:38.3   13:26 45  37.7       58       F 45-49   C&J Energy Services                     
1735  10657 Brian Archibeque             M      Houston                TX    US      44:31.7   41:38.5   13:26 39  32.6       82       M 35-39                                           
1736  12920 B. Muckelvaney               F      Katy                   TX    US      42:37.8   41:38.8   13:26 12  39.5       67       F 1-14    Team Awesome                            
1737  11498 Thai Nguyen                  M      Houston                TX    US      44:39.4   41:40.4   13:27 36  31.9       83       M 35-39   Run Wild                                
1738  11172 Ramona Howell                F      Katy                   TX    US      44:39.2   41:40.8   13:27 37  35.8       140      F 35-39   Run Wild                                
1739  11790 Evonee Spikes                F      Houston                TX    US      43:50.0   41:41.3   13:27 31  35.3       184      F 30-34                                           
1740  11497 Rita Nguyen                  F      Houston                TX    US      44:39.8   41:43.0   13:27 35  35.6       141      F 35-39                                           
1741  10214 Ben Davila                   M      Rosenberg              TX    US      42:34.1   41:43.1   13:27 53  36.1       52       M 50-54   Davila101                               
1742  12002 Noemi Beltran                F      Sugar Land             TX    US      42:36.8   41:43.9   13:28 25  35.3       213      F 25-29                                           
1743  12299 RAlph Hansen                 M      Friendswood            TX    US      46:10.0   41:44.6   13:28 67  40.5       8        M 65-69                                           
1744  12314 CHRIS THELEN                 M      Houston                TX    US      42:17.5   41:44.8   13:28 44  33.7       71       M 40-44                                           
1745  12345 Patricia Simpson             F      Katy                   TX    US      43:51.7   41:46.0   13:28 42  36.7       97       F 40-44                                           
1746  11375 Genevieve McCann             F      Spring                 TX    US      45:42.5   41:46.2   13:28 34  35.4       185      F 30-34                                           
1747  11938 Jingxia Wu                   F      Stafford               TX    US      43:05.5   41:46.9   13:29 37  35.7       142      F 35-39                                           
1748  12256 A. Deleon                    F      Houston                TX    US      43:04.5   41:47.3   13:29 10  41.5       68       F 1-14                                            
1749  12748 Jason Hardy                  M                                           42:43.2   41:47.5   13:29 38  32.3       84       M 35-39   alliantgroup                            
1750  11960 Shelly Zaruba                F      Sealy                  TX    US      43:05.1   41:48.2   13:29 49  39.0       59       F 45-49                                           
1751  1025  Maha EL Naofal               F      Houston                TX    US      44:39.1   41:48.6   13:29 23  35.2       104      F 20-24   46,XX                                   
1752  11399 Juana Mendoza                F      Houston                TX    US      42:12.7   41:50.6   13:30 29  35.2       214      F 25-29                                           
1753  10989 Cyndi Flores                 F      Houston                TX    US      42:19.3   41:51.8   13:30 47  38.1       60       F 45-49                                           
1754  11052 Taha Ghuneim                 M      Houston                TX    US      42:20.4   41:52.0   13:30 16  31.6       42       M 15-19                                           
1755  13014 Madhava Jujaray              M      Houston                TX    US      46:22.8   41:52.0   13:30 31  31.1       107      M 30-34   PROS Running Club                       
1756  11264 Rhonda Kuykendall            F      Richmond               TX    US      43:19.6   41:53.1   13:31 47  38.1       61       F 45-49                                           
1757  13286 Betty Garcia                 F      Dickinson              TX    US      41:56.6   41:53.7   13:31 67  48.3       1        F 65-69                                           
1758  11143 Anonymous Participant        F      Houston                TX    US      41:56.7   41:54.7   13:31 54  41.1       47       F 50-54                                           
1759  12953 Cristina Garza               F      Houston                TX    US      42:03.9   41:54.7   13:31 48  38.5       62       F 45-49                                           
1760  11265 Thomas Kuykendall            M      Richmond               TX    US      43:21.1   41:55.1   13:31 51  35.4       53       M 50-54                                           
1761  10199 gary rickenbacher            M      Fulshear               TX    US      43:26.0   41:57.9   13:32 58  37.4       37       M 55-59   ConocoPhillips                          
1762  10200 Melissa Rickenbacher         F      Fulshear               TX    US      43:26.2   41:58.1   13:32 48  38.4       63       F 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
1763  12863 Jennifer Soto                F      Houston                TX    US      43:53.9   41:58.4   13:32 38  35.7       143      F 35-39                                           
1764  13046 Carina Torres                F      Houston                TX    US      44:39.7   41:58.8   13:33 23  35.1       105      F 20-24                                           
1765  10037 Fairy Ndiaye                 F      Richmond               TX    US      44:06.8   41:58.9   13:33 37  35.6       144      F 35-39   ACAPELLA DANCE FITNESS TIMED 5K         
1766  11252 Lathon Klotz                 M      Houston                TX    US      44:03.8   41:59.1   13:33 55  36.4       38       M 55-59                                           
1767  12977 Stephanie Craddock           F      Manvel                 TX    US      44:20.2   41:59.2   13:33 36  35.4       145      F 35-39                                           
1768  11963 John Zavala                  M      League City            TX    US      42:45.7   41:59.3   13:33 38  32.1       85       M 35-39                                           
1769  12979 Terry Timm                   M      Houston                TX    US      42:14.3   41:59.7   13:33 69  41.1       9        M 65-69                                           
1770  10835 Gloria Chukman               F      Houston                TX    US      45:01.8   42:00.0   13:33 60  44.0       13       F 60-64                                           
1771  10879 Katherine Culbert            F      Houston                TX    US      42:50.4   42:00.2   13:33 43  36.7       98       F 40-44                                           
1772  11962 Denise Zavala                F      League City            TX    US      42:45.6   42:00.3   13:33 37  35.6       146      F 35-39                                           
1773  11744 Callie Short                 F      Pearland               TX    US      46:15.9   42:00.5   13:33 32  35.1       186      F 30-34                                           
1774  10687 David Banos                  M      Houston                TX    US      45:08.1   42:00.8   13:33 41  32.8       72       M 40-44                                           
1775  11613 Danielle Rene                F      Houston                TX    US      45:03.4   42:01.2   13:33 61  44.6       14       F 60-64                                           
1776  11492 Scott Newkirk                M      Missouri City          TX    US      43:11.7   42:01.4   13:33 47  34.2       53       M 45-49                                           
1777  12198 Emmanuel Sasu                M      Pearland               TX    US      48:01.8   42:02.2   13:34 31  31.0       108      M 30-34                                           
1778  11116 Emma Hanson                  F      Houston                TX    US      45:06.6   42:04.1   13:34 26  35.0       215      F 25-29                                           
1779  10355 Kaylee Gallagher             F      Houston                TX    US      45:33.4   42:04.5   13:34 24  35.0       106      F 20-24   PROS Running Club                       
1780  12164 Rosaly "Rolie" Nguyen        F      Pearland               TX    US      43:59.2   42:05.1   13:35 33  35.1       187      F 30-34                                           
1781  12199 Candyce Sasu                 F      Pearland               TX    US      48:02.4   42:05.3   13:35 30  35.0       188      F 30-34                                           
1782  10354 Brian Gallagher              M      Houston                TX    US      45:33.8   42:05.3   13:35 25  30.8       153      M 25-29   PROS Running Club                       
1783  13056 Onnie Maida                  F      League City            TX    US      42:06.4   42:06.4   13:35 42  36.4       99       F 40-44                                           
1784  10743 Rainey Booth                 M      Houston                TX    US      44:47.3   42:06.9   13:35 58  37.2       39       M 55-59                                           
1785  11608 Jeff Reich                   M      Spring                 TX    US      44:41.2   42:07.5   13:35 48  34.4       54       M 45-49                                           
1786  12466 Connie Cantu                 F      Houston                TX    US      45:37.0   42:07.6   13:35 53  40.5       48       F 50-54                                           
1787  11374 Elizabeth Mbutu-Lomeli       F      Houston                TX    US      45:32.0   42:08.5   13:36 41  36.1       100      F 40-44                                           
1788  12300 Marissa Hansen               F      Friendswood            TX    US      46:34.1   42:08.9   13:36 59  43.4       26       F 55-59                                           
1789  10185 VICTORIA Martin              F      Cypress                TX    US      44:26.0   42:09.3   13:36 14  37.4       69       F 1-14    ConocoPhillips                          
1790  10505 N. Schupp                    M      Houston                TX    US      45:17.7   42:09.5   13:36 9   38.5       69       M 1-14    Team BP                                 
1791  13071 Heena Khangura               F      Houston                TX    US      43:59.1   42:10.6   13:36 24  34.9       107      F 20-24                                           
1792  12354 Andreana Rivera              F      Houston                TX    US      42:29.8   42:10.8   13:36 41  36.1       101      F 40-44                                           
1793  12271 Gloria Rademaker             F      Katy                   TX    US      43:46.1   42:11.3   13:37 49  38.7       64       F 45-49                                           
1794  11576 Cora Poche                   F      Houston                TX    US      42:24.2   42:12.1   13:37 60  43.8       15       F 60-64                                           
1795  10848 Martha Coleman               F      Houston                TX    US      42:30.4   42:12.3   13:37 61  44.4       16       F 60-64                                           
1796  11115 Alex Hansen                  F      Pearland               TX    US      46:34.6   42:12.7   13:37 27  34.9       216      F 25-29                                           
1797  10138 Samieka Goodwin              F      Houston                TX    US      46:09.0   42:13.4   13:37 37  35.4       147      F 35-39   CNP Energy Power Movers                 
1798  12102 Maegan Bruyn                 F      Bellaire               TX    US      44:49.6   42:14.9   13:38 28  34.9       217      F 25-29   Hinze                                   
1799  12233 Jennifer Moss                F      Houston                TX    US      44:08.1   42:14.9   13:38 39  35.6       148      F 35-39                                           
1800  12101 Caroline Hinze               F      Bellaire               TX    US      44:49.8   42:14.9   13:38 22  34.9       108      F 20-24   Hinze                                   
1801  10423 Jason Adams                  M      KatyKaty               TX    US      44:50.5   42:16.6   13:38 38  31.9       86       M 35-39   Team BP                                 
1802  11279 Jessica Lara                 F      Houston                TX    US      46:26.2   42:17.2   13:38 43  36.5       102      F 40-44                                           
1803  12442 Keonne McClain               F      Houston                TX    US      48:51.8   42:17.7   13:39 37  35.3       149      F 35-39                                           
1804  11650 Barbara Rodriguez            F      Houston                TX    US      44:00.4   42:19.2   13:39 51  39.4       49       F 50-54                                           
1805  11560 Catherine Pettinos           F      Houston                TX    US      44:35.1   42:20.1   13:39 59  43.2       27       F 55-59                                           
1806  11324 Crystal Lowe                 F      Houston                TX    US      43:31.7   42:21.8   13:40 32  34.8       189      F 30-34                                           
1807  12030 Z. Khwaja                    M      Houston                TX    US      45:43.8   42:22.0   13:40 10  36.6       70       M 1-14                                            
1808  10926 Kaitlin Dorenkamp            F      Katy                   TX    US      45:27.7   42:22.1   13:40 27  34.8       218      F 25-29                                           
1809  11164 Elisa Holliday               F      Deridder               LA    US      47:59.5   42:23.5   13:40 58  42.6       28       F 55-59                                           
1810  11916 Pastor Byron L Williams      M      Pearland               TX    US      46:10.8   42:23.6   13:41 47  33.9       55       M 45-49                                           
1811  10557 Cecily Mourad                F      Katy                   TX    US      46:38.2   42:24.2   13:41 19  34.7       36       F 15-19   TechnipFMC                              
1812  12374 Randall Scussel              M      Spring                 TX    US      49:24.2   42:24.4   13:41 54  35.8       54       M 50-54                                           
1813  10767 Angela Brown                 F      League City            TX    US      46:11.0   42:24.8   13:41 40  35.7       103      F 40-44                                           
1814  12019 Karina R. Garcia             F      Houston                TX    US      45:06.8   42:25.5   13:41 25  34.7       219      F 25-29                                           
1815  10792 Anonymous Participant        M      Houston                TX    US      42:25.5   42:25.5   13:41 61  37.9       32       M 60-64                                           
1816  12057 Lisa (aka Elle) Hill         F      Katy                   TX    US      44:02.6   42:26.9   13:42 48  38.0       65       F 45-49                                           
1817  10731 J. Blackman                  M      Katy                   TX    US      44:03.4   42:27.7   13:42 10  36.5       71       M 1-14                                            
1818  10503 A. Schupp                    M      Houston                TX    US      45:36.2   42:27.8   13:42 6   46.3       72       M 1-14    Team BP                                 
1819  10506 Rachel Schupp                F      Houston                TX    US      45:36.2   42:28.0   13:42 38  35.3       150      F 35-39   Team BP                                 
1820  10504 Brian Schupp                 M      Houston                TX    US      45:36.3   42:28.1   13:42 37  31.5       87       M 35-39   Team BP                                 
1821  13296 Bill White                   M      Houston                TX    US      43:55.3   42:29.0   13:42 62  38.1       33       M 60-64                                           
1822  12962 Willett Jennifer             F      Missouri City          TX    US      44:55.0   42:29.4   13:42 43  36.3       104      F 40-44                                           
1823  10693 Randy Barnett                M      Tomball                TX    US      46:46.6   42:32.1   13:43 66  39.4       10       M 65-69                                           
1824  10373 JoAnn Brown                  F      Missouri City          TX    US      45:19.0   42:32.9   13:44 58  42.4       29       F 55-59   Run Like the Winded                     
1825  13170 Elizabeth Barratt            F      Houston                TX    US      44:21.6   42:34.5   13:44 28  34.6       220      F 25-29                                           
1826  13042 Rani Ismail                  M      Houston                TX    US      47:05.2   42:34.8   13:44 27  30.4       154      M 25-29                                           
1827  11026 BRENDA GARCIA                F      Missouri City          TX    US      45:05.4   42:35.5   13:44 49  38.3       66       F 45-49                                           
1828  11905 Dava West                    F      friendswood            TX    US      44:58.7   42:35.5   13:44 47  37.5       67       F 45-49                                           
1829  13041 Grecia Marin                 F      Houston                TX    US      47:04.4   42:35.6   13:44 28  34.6       221      F 25-29                                           
1830  10977 RAFAEL FERNANDEZ             M      Missouri City          TX    US      45:05.8   42:35.8   13:44 49  34.3       56       M 45-49                                           
1831  12368 Christi Schornack            F      Houston                TX    US      45:39.1   42:37.1   13:45 25  34.6       222      F 25-29                                           
1832  12029 Tina Khwaja                  F      Houston                TX    US      45:58.8   42:37.5   13:45 42  35.9       105      F 40-44                                           
1833  13215 Olivia Henk                  F      Humble                 TX    US      43:06.9   42:37.7   13:45 48  37.8       68       F 45-49                                           
1834  11906 Jim West                     M      friendswood            TX    US      44:58.2   42:37.7   13:45 57  36.5       40       M 55-59                                           
1835  11203 Debra Johnson                F      Manvel                 TX    US      44:22.8   42:38.0   13:45 32  34.6       190      F 30-34                                           
1836  13095 Karen Brohn                  F      Houston                TX    US      42:50.0   42:38.1   13:45 49  38.3       69       F 45-49                                           
1837  13094 Peter Brohn                  M      Houston                TX    US      42:49.9   42:38.2   13:45 49  34.2       57       M 45-49                                           
1838  11623 BRODERICK RICHARDSON         M      Spring                 TX    US      42:38.3   42:38.3   13:45 37  31.4       88       M 35-39                                           
1839  2817  Elizabeth Lopez              F      Houston                TX    US      50:24.0   42:38.4   13:45 51  39.1       50       F 50-54                                           
1840  12340 Marquita Gilbert             F      Pearland               TX    US      53:13.4   42:39.3   13:46 34  34.7       191      F 30-34                                           
1841  12921 Christina Garza              F      Katy                   TX    US      43:39.7   42:40.3   13:46 34  34.7       192      F 30-34   Team Awesome                            
1842  10563 Claudia Gonzalez             F      Katy                   TX    US      47:48.5   42:41.5   13:46 28  34.5       223      F 25-29   The 3 musketeers                        
1843  11561 Kim Pham                     F      Houston                TX    US      45:55.3   42:42.9   13:47 34  34.6       193      F 30-34                                           
1844  12549 William Robinson             M      Sugar Land             TX    US      43:29.9   42:43.0   13:47 44  32.9       73       M 40-44                                           
1845  11337 Gloria Macias                F      Houston                TX    US      42:56.3   42:44.7   13:47 40  35.4       106      F 40-44                                           
1846  10072 Jeffrey HAy                  M      Houston                TX    US      44:40.3   42:45.3   13:48 26  30.3       155      M 25-29   Aurora Technical Services               
1847  10739 Charles Bolden               M      Katy                   TX    US      45:41.3   42:45.3   13:48 33  30.6       109      M 30-34                                           
1848  10522 Marisol Viveros              F      Rosenberg              TX    US      43:24.7   42:45.5   13:48 44  36.4       107      F 40-44   Team BP                                 
1849  10565 Lidia Pena                   F      Katy                   TX    US      47:53.2   42:46.1   13:48 32  34.5       194      F 30-34   The 3 musketeers                        
1850  12282 Joseff White                 M      Houston                TX    US      45:27.0   42:47.3   13:48 36  31.1       89       M 35-39                                           
1851  12998 Katie Icasuriaga             F      Spring                 TX    US      48:39.8   42:47.5   13:48 38  35.0       151      F 35-39                                           
1852  13134 Mia Tezeno                   F      Missouri City          TX    US      44:01.0   42:47.6   13:48 18  34.6       37       F 15-19                                           
1853  10183 Tamara Martin                F      Cypress                TX    US      45:04.9   42:47.8   13:48 50  38.5       51       F 50-54   ConocoPhillips                          
1854  10184 Tim Martin                   M      Cypress                TX    US      45:04.9   42:48.5   13:49 49  34.1       58       M 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
1855  11086 Sonyia Graham                F      Spring                 TX    US      43:16.2   42:49.6   13:49 54  40.2       52       F 50-54                                           
1856  10473 Manali Kadakia               F      Houston                TX    US      44:16.2   42:55.6   13:51 42  35.7       108      F 40-44   Team BP                                 
1857  10564 Nancy gonzalez               F      Katy                   TX    US      48:02.8   42:56.0   13:51 27  34.3       224      F 25-29   The 3 musketeers                        
1858  11325 Spencer Lozano               M      Humble                 TX    US      45:42.7   42:57.0   13:51 41  32.1       74       M 40-44                                           
1859  11656 Mayra Rodriguez              F      Houston                TX    US      47:38.3   42:57.5   13:51 34  34.5       195      F 30-34                                           
1860  13298 Derek Jarman                 M      Katy                   TX    US      46:28.6   42:58.7   13:52 41  32.0       75       M 40-44                                           
1861  11641 H. Robinson                  M      Sugar Land             TX    US      43:43.9   42:59.1   13:52 10  36.1       73       M 1-14                                            
1862  10212 Terri Woodworth              F      Fulshear               TX    US      44:18.2   43:01.5   13:53 50  38.3       53       F 50-54   ConocoPhillips                          
1863  10211 Mike Woodworth               M      Fulshear               TX    US      44:17.3   43:01.8   13:53 57  36.1       41       M 55-59   ConocoPhillips                          
1864  12220 Robert Knudsen               M      Pasadena               TX    US      46:19.1   43:02.5   13:53 31  30.3       110      M 30-34                                           
1865  12854 Asra Ali                     F      Houston                TX    US      50:41.0   43:03.1   13:53 46  36.7       70       F 45-49                                           
1866  10217 Benjamin Davila Jr           M      Rosenberg              TX    US      43:53.9   43:03.4   13:53 17  30.4       43       M 15-19   Davila101                               
1867  13104 Mariela Villa                F      Houston                TX    US      43:03.5   43:03.5   13:53 26  34.2       225      F 25-29                                           
1868  11166 Jerry Holt                   M      Humble                 TX    US      43:19.0   43:04.1   13:54 30  30.2       111      M 30-34                                           
1869  10648 Katrina Spencer              F      Missouri City          TX    US      43:46.2   43:05.1   13:54 47  37.1       71       F 45-49                                           
1870  11886 Renee Walker-Richard         F      Houston                TX    US      43:46.8   43:05.6   13:54 57  41.4       30       F 55-59                                           
1871  12726 Cristina Ruiz                F                                           44:36.5   43:06.1   13:54 29  34.2       226      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1872  10569 Marielly Garza               F      South Houston          TX    US      45:23.9   43:06.2   13:54 27  34.2       227      F 25-29   THE Bison Stampede                      
1873  11516 Kelly Olson                  F      Brenham                TX    US      44:46.6   43:06.5   13:54 45  36.4       72       F 45-49                                           
1874  12725 Christina Diaz               F                                           44:37.0   43:06.5   13:54 26  34.2       228      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1875  10542 A. Sliman                    F      Richmond               TX    US      49:11.2   43:07.5   13:55 11  39.1       70       F 1-14    Team Malcolm                            
1876  12119 Andy Coleman                 M      Pearland               TX    US      45:30.2   43:07.7   13:55 38  31.3       90       M 35-39   Team BP                                 
1877  10539 Carrie Mendiola              F      Sugar Land             TX    US      46:50.2   43:08.0   13:55 51  38.6       54       F 50-54   Team Malcolm                            
1878  13124 Manoj Adwaney                M      Houston                TX    US      46:38.7   43:08.3   13:55 40  31.7       76       M 40-44                                           
1879  10912 Melissa Denney               F      Houston                TX    US      45:52.3   43:08.5   13:55 42  35.5       109      F 40-44                                           
1880  11947 Molly Yingling               F      Clearfield             PA    US      45:15.3   43:08.6   13:55 28  34.2       229      F 25-29                                           
1881  11159 Debbie Hillyer               F      Humble                 TX    US      43:26.0   43:09.2   13:55 37  34.6       152      F 35-39                                           
1882  11696 Dinorah Sanchez              F      Sugar Land             TX    US      44:00.9   43:11.6   13:56 30  34.1       196      F 30-34                                           
1883  12996 Ester Quiller                F      Richmond               TX    US      44:25.0   43:11.6   13:56 51  38.6       55       F 50-54                                           
1884  10543 Meaghin Sliman               F      Richmond               TX    US      49:15.7   43:12.0   13:56 30  34.1       197      F 30-34   Team Malcolm                            
1885  12018 Heather Risinger             F      Houston                TX    US      47:10.3   43:14.5   13:57 38  34.7       153      F 35-39                                           
1886  11803 Sarai Stoffel                F      Conroe                 TX    US      47:10.9   43:14.8   13:57 20  34.1       109      F 20-24                                           
1887  10937 Jennifer Dunson              F      Livingston             TX    US      46:14.5   43:16.2   13:57 45  36.2       73       F 45-49                                           
1888  12775 Lindsey Modlich              F                                           44:12.8   43:16.3   13:58 34  34.2       198      F 30-34   alliantgroup                            
1889  12195 Martha Parker                F      Houston                TX    US      47:30.4   43:16.6   13:58 32  34.1       199      F 30-34                                           
1890  11793 Lauren St. Pierre            F      Houston                TX    US      47:29.9   43:16.8   13:58 30  34.0       200      F 30-34                                           
1891  13299 Laura Deluque                F      Katy                   TX    US      46:47.5   43:17.3   13:58 30  34.0       201      F 30-34                                           
1892  10605 Alexandra Vise               F      Austin                 TX    US      44:51.8   43:17.6   13:58 24  34.0       110      F 20-24   Usain In The Membrane                   
1893  10101 Brenda Loza                  F      Houston                TX    US      44:55.7   43:17.7   13:58 41  35.1       110      F 40-44   C&J Energy Services                     
1894  12021 Kristin Davenport            F      Spring                 TX    US      45:08.0   43:18.1   13:58 35  34.3       154      F 35-39                                           
1895  10102 Susana Mendoza               F      Houston                TX    US      44:55.4   43:19.4   13:59 38  34.6       155      F 35-39   C&J Energy Services                     
1896  13264 Megan Decker                 F      Houston                TX    US      44:23.6   43:20.7   13:59 30  34.0       202      F 30-34                                           
1897  12994 Aubrey Chamberlain           F      Baytown                TX    US      46:00.0   43:20.7   13:59 13  37.1       71       F 1-14                                            
1898  13308 Kathy Guttman                F      Houston                TX    US      46:13.6   43:21.2   13:59 57  41.2       31       F 55-59                                           
1899  11511 Michael O'Dell               M      Houston                TX    US      47:09.0   43:22.6   14:00 50  33.9       55       M 50-54                                           
1900  10490 Hannah Pham                  F      Houston                TX    US      46:33.2   43:23.2   14:00 18  34.1       38       F 15-19   Team BP                                 
1901  10491 Rebecca Pham                 F      Houston                TX    US      46:33.2   43:23.2   14:00 22  34.0       111      F 20-24   Team BP                                 
1902  10928 Michele Dotson               F      Lake Jackson           TX    US      44:58.2   43:25.3   14:00 44  35.8       111      F 40-44                                           
1903  10216 Mary Davila                  F      Rosenberg              TX    US      44:19.0   43:28.3   14:01 52  38.8       56       F 50-54   Davila101                               
1904  11084 Linda Goodrich               F      Katy                   TX    US      46:36.0   43:29.5   14:02 31  33.9       203      F 30-34                                           
1905  10616 Anonymous Participant        F      Houston                TX    US      46:36.5   43:30.1   14:02 40  34.8       112      F 40-44   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
1906  11736 Madison Shaw                 F      Pearland               TX    US      44:56.9   43:30.8   14:02 18  34.0       39       F 15-19                                           
1907  10604 Jax Adams                    F      Houston                TX    US      45:09.2   43:31.3   14:02 25  33.9       230      F 25-29   Usain In The Membrane                   
1908  10114 S. George                    M      Houston                TX    US      47:20.5   43:32.9   14:03 9   37.3       74       M 1-14    Captain Salmon                          
1909  11121 Janiece Hartman              F      spring                 TX    US      44:11.9   43:34.3   14:03 51  38.2       57       F 50-54                                           
1910  10429 jordyn berry                 F      Katy                   TX    US      46:39.7   43:34.4   14:03 16  34.9       40       F 15-19   Team BP                                 
1911  12278 Karla Acosta                 F      Houston                TX    US      44:55.0   43:34.5   14:03 26  33.8       231      F 25-29                                           
1912  12126 Darleen Blakley-Henderson    F      Katy                   TX    US      46:39.6   43:34.9   14:04 23  33.8       112      F 20-24   Team BP                                 
1913  11872 Christine Veltman            F      League City            TX    US      46:21.0   43:36.6   14:04 34  33.9       204      F 30-34                                           
1914  11873 Anonymous Participant        M      League City            TX    US      46:21.2   43:37.3   14:04 41  31.6       77       M 40-44                                           
1915  12381 Shelsea Reyes                F      Conroe                 TX    US      43:37.7   43:37.7   14:04 15  35.5       41       F 15-19                                           
1916  12708 Angela Flakes                F                                           43:39.4   43:39.4   14:05 26  33.7       232      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
1917  11051 G. Ghuneim                   M      Houston                TX    US      44:08.0   43:40.3   14:05 12  33.0       75       M 1-14                                            
1918  12379 Argentina Rivera             F      Conroe                 TX    US      43:42.1   43:42.1   14:06 36  34.0       156      F 35-39                                           
1919  11652 Deysi Rodriguez              F      Houston                TX    US      45:24.3   43:45.4   14:07 29  33.7       233      F 25-29                                           
1920  12245 Eleina Faber                 F      Houston                TX    US      46:04.0   43:46.4   14:07 27  33.7       234      F 25-29                                           
1921  12237 Lisa Obsheatz                F      Cypress                TX    US      48:31.2   43:50.4   14:09 43  35.2       113      F 40-44                                           
1922  11133 Diana Hejtmanek              F      Pasadena               TX    US      46:37.8   43:52.5   14:09 27  33.6       235      F 25-29                                           
1923  10718 Alejandro Beltran            M      Houston                TX    US      47:02.0   43:53.4   14:09 38  30.7       91       M 35-39                                           
1924  12323 irma rodriguez               F      Houston                TX    US      47:38.4   43:53.9   14:10 43  35.2       114      F 40-44                                           
1925  11193 Claudia Jaimes               F      Humble                 TX    US      49:09.4   43:54.6   14:10 30  33.6       205      F 30-34                                           
1926  12015 A. Jasso                     F      Houston                TX    US      47:02.0   43:55.2   14:10 10  39.5       72       F 1-14                                            
1927  11985 Shabana Hirani               F      Houston                TX    US      44:21.4   43:55.7   14:10 51  37.9       58       F 50-54   Team EDF                                
1928  12213 Bridgitte adams              F      Houston                TX    US      47:36.1   43:55.8   14:10 25  33.5       236      F 25-29                                           
1929  12731 Davis Jackson                M                                           43:55.9   43:55.9   14:10 37  30.5       92       M 35-39   alliantgroup                            
1930  11654 Jessica Rodriguez            F      Houston                TX    US      47:33.7   43:56.2   14:10 26  33.5       237      F 25-29                                           
1931  13292 Maria Guzman                 F      Splendora              TX    US      44:24.0   43:56.5   14:10 17  34.1       42       F 15-19                                           
1932  11081 Sindy Gonzalez               F      Humble                 TX    US      45:01.8   43:56.5   14:10 29  33.5       238      F 25-29                                           
1933  2301  Rita Fusco                   F      Kemah                  TX    US      45:53.7   43:56.6   14:11 52  38.3       59       F 50-54                                           
1934  10972 Anastasia Estrada            F      Houston                TX    US      46:33.4   43:57.5   14:11 27  33.5       239      F 25-29                                           
1935  12317 JOHN STROEHLEIN              M      Houston                TX    US      44:46.3   44:00.3   14:12 42  31.5       78       M 40-44                                           
1936  10538 Alex Mendiola                M      Sugar Land             TX    US      47:44.2   44:01.7   14:12 48  32.9       59       M 45-49   Team Malcolm                            
1937  10222 Rachael Hovey                F      Houston                TX    US      48:09.8   44:01.9   14:12 22  33.5       113      F 20-24   Duff & Phelps                           
1938  12676 M. Castilleja                M      Houston                TX    US      44:25.4   44:04.7   14:13 11  33.8       76       M 1-14                                            
1939  11045 Allison Gentry               F      Houston                TX    US      45:40.4   44:05.2   14:13 18  33.6       43       F 15-19                                           
1940  12885 Lanchi Tran                  F      Houston                TX    US      44:59.4   44:05.4   14:13 53  38.7       60       F 50-54                                           
1941  11831 Samantha Tomasek             F      Conroe                 TX    US      47:59.5   44:05.5   14:13 48  36.6       74       F 45-49                                           
1942  11449 Ariana Moreno                F      Houston                TX    US      48:13.3   44:08.2   14:14 30  33.4       206      F 30-34                                           
1943  10388 Ethan Valenzuela             M      Spring                 TX    US      45:54.0   44:08.5   14:14 16  30.0       44       M 15-19   Solvay                                  
1944  10654 Belinda Aranda               F      Houston                TX    US      44:28.3   44:08.6   14:14 29  33.4       240      F 25-29                                           
1945  11888 Alexis Walls Guillory        F      Houston                TX    US      44:26.8   44:10.1   14:15 50  37.3       61       F 50-54                                           
1946  12339 Vivian Chambers              F      Houston                TX    US      44:29.5   44:11.0   14:15 57  40.4       32       F 55-59                                           
1947  11014 OMOLARA FUNMILAYO            F      Spring                 TX    US      46:20.9   44:13.4   14:16 35  33.5       157      F 35-39                                           
1948  11435 Bryanna Molina               F      Houston                TX    US      46:49.0   44:13.7   14:16 26  33.3       241      F 25-29                                           
1949  10637 Leigh Alexander              F      Houston                TX    US      45:21.3   44:14.0   14:16 33  33.4       207      F 30-34                                           
1950  12849 Jake Pipkin                  M      Houston                TX    US      47:43.8   44:14.5   14:16 30  29.4       112      M 30-34                                           
1951  12183 Stephanie Wiland             F      Houston                TX    US      46:01.1   44:15.0   14:16 23  33.3       114      F 20-24                                           
1952  11575 Stephanie Pipkin             F      New Braunfels          TX    US      47:44.0   44:15.4   14:17 59  41.3       33       F 55-59                                           
1953  4339  Cory Thorson                 M      Houston                TX    US      47:54.3   44:15.6   14:17 38  30.5       93       M 35-39                                           
1954  10964 Iris Escobar                 F      Houston                TX    US      47:30.1   44:15.8   14:17 34  33.4       208      F 30-34                                           
1955  13182 Luis Rivera                  M      Humble                 TX    US      44:17.9   44:16.4   14:17 60  36.0       34       M 60-64                                           
1956  10493 P. Philip                    M      Katy                   TX    US      44:28.4   44:16.9   14:17 8   38.7       77       M 1-14    Team BP                                 
1957  11299 Chloe Lewis                  F      New York               NY    US      48:20.6   44:17.1   14:17 28  33.3       242      F 25-29                                           
1958  10382 Frankie Lara                 F      Richmond               TX    US      46:27.9   44:17.1   14:17 40  34.2       115      F 40-44   RWC- Richmond Wine Club                 
1959  10121 Aliza Burgess                F      Sugar Land             TX    US      45:57.9   44:17.7   14:17 52  38.0       62       F 50-54   Chevron Phillips                        
1960  13176 Mary Serrano                 F      Houston                TX    US      47:11.2   44:17.8   14:17 58  40.8       34       F 55-59                                           
1961  10058 Patsy Servantes              F      Port Lavaca            TX    US      45:24.7   44:18.3   14:18 57  40.3       35       F 55-59   Air Liquide                             
1962  11813 Ginger Swolley               F      Port Neches            TX    US      49:55.7   44:19.6   14:18 50  37.2       63       F 50-54                                           
1963  11633 Gabriela Rivas               F      Houston                TX    US      47:27.3   44:19.9   14:18 19  33.2       44       F 15-19                                           
1964  10124 Anthony Hailey               M      Spring                 TX    US      48:21.4   44:20.8   14:18 58  35.4       42       M 55-59   Chevron Phillips                        
1965  12876 Patrick Jetter               M      Cypress                TX    US      45:31.7   44:21.2   14:18 56  34.8       43       M 55-59   TechnipFMC                              
1966  10125 Cynthia Hailey               F      Spring                 TX    US      48:22.1   44:21.9   14:19 56  39.8       36       F 55-59   Chevron Phillips                        
1967  11019 Irene Galindez               F      Spring                 TX    US      46:58.7   44:21.9   14:19 50  37.1       64       F 50-54                                           
1968  12445 Jana Shaffer                 F      Pearland               TX    US      48:33.0   44:24.0   14:19 50  37.1       65       F 50-54                                           
1969  10492 Brendan Philip               M      Katy                   TX    US      44:35.9   44:24.3   14:19 39  30.6       94       M 35-39   Team BP                                 
1970  11460 Laurie Morrow                F      Friendswood            TX    US      44:41.0   44:24.8   14:20 54  38.8       66       F 50-54                                           
1971  12290 Jodi Case                    F      Dickinson              TX    US      47:14.0   44:27.3   14:20 42  34.5       116      F 40-44                                           
1972  11636 Jason Robbins                M      Sugar Land             TX    US      46:56.5   44:33.3   14:22 30  29.2       113      M 30-34                                           
1973  12732 Emily Maldonado              F                                           44:36.7   44:36.7   14:23 23  33.0       115      F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
1974  10077 Fiona Nguyen                 F      Houston                TX    US      46:28.2   44:37.6   14:24 28  33.0       243      F 25-29   Aurora Technical Services               
1975  10079 Tuan Nguyen                  M      Houston                TX    US      46:29.5   44:38.9   14:24 29  29.1       156      M 25-29   Aurora Technical Services               
1976  10711 Elizabeth Bautista           F      Houston                TX    US      47:46.2   44:39.1   14:24 29  33.0       244      F 25-29                                           
1977  10326 a. chezhian                  M      Pearland               TX    US      48:59.5   44:40.6   14:25 10  34.7       78       M 1-14    PAS Global                              
1978  10327 aru chezhian                 F      Pearland               TX    US      49:00.1   44:40.8   14:25 15  34.7       45       F 15-19   PAS Global                              
1979  11100 Lucia Guevara                F      Pasadena               TX    US      45:47.0   44:41.7   14:25 42  34.3       117      F 40-44                                           
1980  10378 Karen Wooten-Miller          F      Houston                TX    US      47:31.5   44:43.9   14:26 53  38.1       67       F 50-54   Run Wild                                
1981  10584 Alicia Poole                 F      Katy                   TX    US      46:38.9   44:44.8   14:26 38  33.5       158      F 35-39   The Last Jedis                          
1982  11493 Francesca Newman             F      Kingwood               TX    US      47:48.7   44:45.0   14:26 32  33.0       209      F 30-34                                           
1983  11739 Toya Shepard                 F      Pearland               TX    US      47:50.8   44:45.9   14:26 50  36.8       68       F 50-54                                           
1984  12927 Mary Angeles Lava            F      Houston                TX    US      49:54.9   44:46.1   14:26 30  32.9       210      F 30-34                                           
1985  12010 D. Mahone                    M      Houston                TX    US      46:46.4   44:48.1   14:27 10  34.6       79       M 1-14                                            
1986  11174 Lisa Hubbard                 F      Houston                TX    US      51:55.2   44:48.4   14:27 50  36.8       69       F 50-54                                           
1987  10069 Leo Bartos                   M      Houston                TX    US      46:44.4   44:51.6   14:28 23  28.9       54       M 20-24   Aurora Technical Services               
1988  13187 Jessica Flores               F      Houston                TX    US      45:00.5   44:52.6   14:29 29  32.8       245      F 25-29                                           
1989  10166 Lori Hord                    F      Conroe                 TX    US      48:10.6   44:52.6   14:29 31  32.8       211      F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
1990  12911 Ahmeneh Karabi               F      Houston                TX    US      46:30.0   44:54.2   14:29 30  32.8       212      F 30-34   Team Apple                              
1991  10461 Bart Henderson               M      Katy                   TX    US      45:00.9   44:54.5   14:29 47  32.0       60       M 45-49   Team BP                                 
1992  12008 H Mahone                     F      Houston                TX    US      46:54.0   44:55.7   14:30 47  35.5       75       F 45-49                                           
1993  11345 John Maloy                   M      Friendswood            TX    US      45:45.2   44:57.3   14:30 60  35.4       35       M 60-64                                           
1994  11268 Morgan Laird                 M      Lake Jacksonke Jackson TX    US      47:29.7   44:57.9   14:30 61  35.7       36       M 60-64                                           
1995  10187 Jacqueline Mendez            F      Katy                   TX    US      45:35.8   44:58.6   14:31 38  33.3       159      F 35-39   ConocoPhillips                          
1996  12926 Brittany Morrison            F      Houston                TX    US      50:11.5   45:00.9   14:31 29  32.7       246      F 25-29                                           
1997  12922 Brit Burk                    M      Houston                TX    US      45:53.7   45:01.1   14:31 31  28.9       114      M 30-34                                           
1998  11839 TERRENCE TRAN                M      Houston                TX    US      48:28.5   45:01.8   14:32 25  28.8       157      M 25-29                                           
1999  11734 Geoffrey Shaw                M      Pearland               TX    US      47:28.5   45:02.9   14:32 14  30.3       80       M 1-14                                            
2000  13294 BRITTANY REDDICK             F      MISSOURI CITY          TX    US      48:03.8   45:03.1   14:32 30  32.7       213      F 30-34                                           
2001  11738 Shelley Shaw                 F      Pearland               TX    US      47:29.3   45:03.8   14:32 46  35.1       76       F 45-49                                           
2002  11131 Tiffany Hedman               F      Pearland               TX    US      47:44.8   45:03.9   14:32 37  33.1       160      F 35-39                                           
2003  12489 Shanthan Gajugodi            M      Houston                TX    US      45:29.4   45:04.2   14:32 30  28.8       115      M 30-34                                           
2004  12291 Hana Case                    F      Santa Fe               TX    US      48:01.0   45:07.8   14:33 75  50.2       1        F 75-99                                           
2005  12203 Debbie Maples                F      Richmond               TX    US      46:10.3   45:07.9   14:34 54  38.2       70       F 50-54                                           
2006  10444 sally craig                  F      Houston                TX    US      49:20.4   45:09.0   14:34 47  35.4       77       F 45-49   Team BP                                 
2007  10723 Nancy Bertrand               F      Houston                TX    US      49:36.7   45:09.2   14:34 46  35.0       78       F 45-49                                           
2008  12152 Sarah Davalos                F      Houston                TX    US      49:19.7   45:09.3   14:34 47  35.4       79       F 45-49   ConocoPhillips                          
2009  12003 Aaron Groff                  M      Houston                TX    US      50:31.6   45:10.5   14:34 34  29.2       116      M 30-34                                           
2010  13185 Angela Rich                  F      Lake Jackson           TX    US      46:05.3   45:12.4   14:35 45  34.7       80       F 45-49                                           
2011  13122 Erika Johnson                F      College Station        TX    US      49:08.2   45:15.0   14:36 45  34.7       81       F 45-49                                           
2012  12975 Jennifer Williams            F      Manvel                 TX    US      47:35.7   45:15.7   14:36 63  42.4       17       F 60-64                                           
2013  11423 Damian Miranda               M      Houston                TX    US      48:46.8   45:16.8   14:36 16  29.2       45       M 15-19                                           
2014  10054 I. O'Connor                  F      Houston                TX    US      47:21.7   45:17.7   14:37 10  38.3       73       F 1-14    Air Liquide                             
2015  10055 Maria O'Connor               F      Houston                TX    US      47:21.6   45:17.9   14:37 41  33.6       118      F 40-44   Air Liquide                             
2016  11923 Susan Winkens                F      Houston                TX    US      47:44.6   45:18.3   14:37 55  38.5       37       F 55-59                                           
2017  10779 T. Bubela                    M      Houston                TX    US      46:45.6   45:18.6   14:37 8   37.8       81       M 1-14                                            
2018  10146 Dana Bubela                  F      Houston                TX    US      46:46.2   45:19.0   14:37 41  33.6       119      F 40-44   ConocoPhillips                          
2019  11666 STEPHANIE ROSADO             F      Houston                TX    US      48:45.9   45:19.5   14:37 25  32.5       247      F 25-29                                           
2020  12421 Anonymous Participant        F      Houston                TX    US      49:54.9   45:21.1   14:38 41  33.6       120      F 40-44                                           
2021  12011 L. Mahone                    M      Houston                TX    US      47:19.6   45:22.0   14:38 10  34.2       82       M 1-14                                            
2022  10284 Jaclyn Washington            F      Spring                 TX    US      45:57.8   45:22.1   14:38 34  32.6       214      F 30-34   Key Energy Services                     
2023  10549 Harita Arumalla              F      Houston                TX    US      46:33.0   45:24.8   14:39 37  32.9       161      F 35-39   Team Terminals                          
2024  12456 Debra Walker                 F      Katy                   TX    US      46:14.7   45:25.6   14:39 33  32.5       215      F 30-34                                           
2025  11612 Andrea Rena                  F      Spring                 TX    US      47:50.1   45:25.8   14:39 48  35.5       82       F 45-49                                           
2026  11424 Gaston Miranda               M      Houston                TX    US      48:57.9   45:27.6   14:40 40  30.1       79       M 40-44                                           
2027  12723 Chelsea Jemmott              F                                           46:52.2   45:29.4   14:40 31  32.4       216      F 30-34   alliantgroup                            
2028  11088 Nicholas Graves              M      Houston                TX    US      46:52.1   45:29.5   14:40 31  28.6       117      M 30-34                                           
2029  12292 Marissa Scrivano             F      San Antonio            TX    US      47:54.2   45:29.8   14:41 29  32.4       248      F 25-29                                           
2030  11236 Kelsey Key                   F      Greenville             TX    US      47:27.9   45:30.6   14:41 24  32.4       116      F 20-24                                           
2031  12306 c. rangel                    F      Houston                TX    US      49:02.0   45:31.2   14:41 11  37.0       74       F 1-14                                            
2032  12827 Catalina Roman               F      Katy                   TX    US      49:42.7   45:31.3   14:41 22  32.4       117      F 20-24                                           
2033  10544 Wesam Sliman                 M      Richmond               TX    US      51:35.6   45:31.3   14:41 30  28.5       118      M 30-34   Team Malcolm                            
2034  12940 Iris Fragoso                 F      Houston                TX    US      50:26.0   45:31.4   14:41 44  34.2       121      F 40-44                                           
2035  10724 Cheryl Best                  F      Cypress                TX    US      47:57.2   45:32.2   14:41 59  40.1       38       F 55-59                                           
2036  11106 Jasmine Haas                 F      Richmond               TX    US      46:40.1   45:32.4   14:41 27  32.4       249      F 25-29                                           
2037  12673 Uche Nwoke                   F      Houston                TX    US      47:34.2   45:33.9   14:42 32  32.4       217      F 30-34                                           
2038  10627 C. Acuna                     F      Pasadena               TX    US      45:35.3   45:34.0   14:42 12  36.1       75       F 1-14                                            
2039  11573 R. Pinyard                   M      Richmond               TX    US      48:02.1   45:35.1   14:42 8   37.6       83       M 1-14                                            
2040  11371 Jan Matthews                 F      Houston                TX    US      49:51.6   45:35.3   14:42 58  39.6       39       F 55-59                                           
2041  11737 Savannah Shaw                F      Pearland               TX    US      47:04.2   45:36.5   14:43 16  33.4       46       F 15-19                                           
2042  11413 Tina Meza                    F      Pearland               TX    US      49:39.1   45:38.1   14:43 54  37.8       71       F 50-54                                           
2043  11412 Jennifer Meza                F      Pearland               TX    US      49:39.4   45:38.9   14:44 35  32.5       162      F 35-39                                           
2044  13099 Brenda Bickham               F      Houston                TX    US      47:30.9   45:39.0   14:44 45  34.4       83       F 45-49                                           
2045  11856 Sumreen Vaid-Pinyard         F      Richmond               TX    US      48:06.9   45:39.9   14:44 37  32.7       163      F 35-39                                           
2046  11855 Sameeha Vaid                 F      Richmond               TX    US      48:07.3   45:40.1   14:44 25  32.3       250      F 25-29                                           
2047  12719 Catherine Rabe               F                                           45:40.7   45:40.7   14:44 22  32.3       118      F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
2048  13100 Lyla Traylor                 F      Houston                TX    US      47:32.1   45:40.9   14:44 15  33.9       47       F 15-19                                           
2049  13304 Geneva Jungman               F      Spring                 TX    US      45:58.9   45:41.2   14:44 52  36.9       72       F 50-54                                           
2050  13257 Jose Luzardo                 M      Katy                   TX    US      47:22.9   45:45.7   14:46 48  31.7       61       M 45-49                                           
2051  3506  Carlos Silva                 M      Katy                   TX    US      46:20.4   45:46.8   14:46 42  30.3       80       M 40-44                                           
2052  11310 Amy Locaso                   F      Huffman                TX    US      50:57.0   45:47.5   14:46 44  34.0       122      F 40-44                                           
2053  12396 H. MENDOZA                   F      Spring                 TX    US      51:29.1   45:47.8   14:46 7   42.0       76       F 1-14                                            
2054  13000 E. Icasuriaga                M      Spring                 TX    US      51:37.5   45:47.9   14:46 5   46.7       84       M 1-14                                            
2055  2773  Giovanna Lavoy               F      The Woodlands          TX    US      47:44.9   45:51.0   14:47 50  35.9       73       F 50-54                                           
2056  12394 JACLYN MENDOZA               F      Spring                 TX    US      51:37.6   45:54.0   14:48 38  32.6       164      F 35-39                                           
2057  10093 Praisye Sandy                F      Houston                TX    US      46:00.4   45:55.4   14:49 27  32.1       251      F 25-29   Buddies for lyfe                        
2058  10443 a. craig                     F      Houston                TX    US      50:08.4   45:59.4   14:50 8   40.3       77       F 1-14    Team BP                                 
2059  12154 L. Davalos                   F      Houston                TX    US      50:08.2   45:59.7   14:50 9   38.9       78       F 1-14    ConocoPhillips                          
2060  10747 Laura Borrego                F      La Porte               TX    US      48:02.0   46:00.4   14:50 36  32.3       165      F 35-39                                           
2061  11363 Danny Martinez               M      Houston                TX    US      46:00.8   46:00.8   14:51 35  28.8       95       M 35-39                                           
2062  10044 Leticia Cantu                F      Dickinson              TX    US      48:50.5   46:01.2   14:51 35  32.2       166      F 35-39   Air Liquide                             
2063  12463 Sumayah Saadoon              F      Watford City           ND    US      49:05.0   46:01.5   14:51 33  32.1       218      F 30-34                                           
2064  10043 Jessica Cantu                F      Dickinson              TX    US      48:51.2   46:01.5   14:51 30  32.0       219      F 30-34   Air Liquide                             
2065  10446 Randesha Dawkins             F      Houston                TX    US      49:13.0   46:02.0   14:51 31  32.0       220      F 30-34   Team BP                                 
2066  12909 Busayo Olorunnipa            F      Houston                TX    US      46:12.2   46:04.0   14:52 25  32.0       252      F 25-29   Ladies who brunch                       
2067  10075 Shawn Montgomery             M      College Station        TX    US      47:54.9   46:05.0   14:52 13  30.4       85       M 1-14    Aurora Technical Services               
2068  12431 Tiffany Ponce                F      La Porte               TX    US      47:27.2   46:05.6   14:52 31  32.0       221      F 30-34                                           
2069  10065 Brent Spiller                M      Huffman                TX    US      48:23.6   46:06.2   14:52 39  29.5       96       M 35-39   Are we there yet?                       
2070  12550 Robb Murphy                  M      Houston                TX    US      49:06.0   46:07.9   14:53 68  37.0       11       M 65-69                                           
2071  10197 K. Pogue                     F      Houston                TX    US      49:28.6   46:08.6   14:53 10  37.6       79       F 1-14    ConocoPhillips                          
2072  10871 Sharon Crider                F      Alvin                  TX    US      50:08.6   46:09.0   14:53 63  41.6       18       F 60-64                                           
2073  10822 Melissia Chamberlain         F      Baytown                TX    US      48:49.2   46:09.0   14:53 49  35.3       84       F 45-49                                           
2074  10196 Cindy Pogue                  F      Houston                TX    US      49:30.2   46:09.7   14:53 42  33.2       123      F 40-44   ConocoPhillips                          
2075  11079 Rafael Gonzalez              M      Houston                TX    US      51:43.8   46:10.5   14:54 39  29.4       97       M 35-39                                           
2076  11571 Esteban Pineda               M      Houston                TX    US      49:08.6   46:11.8   14:54 46  30.9       62       M 45-49                                           
2077  11617 Ed Reyes                     M      Houston                TX    US      47:16.4   46:12.2   14:54 63  35.3       37       M 60-64                                           
2078  11023 Rachel Gamblin               F      Houston                TX    US      52:34.8   46:14.2   14:55 25  31.9       253      F 25-29                                           
2079  11550 Tesha Peeples                F      Porter                 TX    US      47:02.9   46:16.1   14:56 34  32.0       222      F 30-34                                           
2080  10796 Caitlin Caravaggio           F      Houston                TX    US      46:55.6   46:16.5   14:56 27  31.8       254      F 25-29                                           
2081  12106 Lisa Lyerly                  F      Kingwood               TX    US      47:03.9   46:18.1   14:56 40  32.7       124      F 40-44   Lasso                                   
2082  12250 Rosanette Salinas            F      Pearland               TX    US      50:10.8   46:20.6   14:57 37  32.2       167      F 35-39                                           
2083  13248 Mark Buratti                 M      Friendswood            TX    US      53:22.2   46:24.1   14:58 45  30.6       63       M 45-49                                           
2084  10484 Beverly Mebane               F      Houston                TX    US      48:29.2   46:25.3   14:58 57  38.4       40       F 55-59   Team BP                                 
2085  10750 Jessica Botello              F      Houston                TX    US      47:49.2   46:28.0   14:59 14  33.9       80       F 1-14                                            
2086  12425 Shina Morrow                 F      Manvel                 TX    US      46:28.8   46:28.8   15:00 36  32.0       168      F 35-39                                           
2087  13040 Quyen Nguyen                 F      Richmond               TX    US      49:29.3   46:31.5   15:00 47  34.3       85       F 45-49                                           
2088  12914 Khanh Lai                    F      Houston                TX    US      49:29.1   46:32.3   15:01 45  33.7       86       F 45-49                                           
2089  12357 Robin Nyberg                 F      Boerne                 TX    US      52:06.5   46:33.5   15:01 29  31.6       255      F 25-29                                           
2090  10696 Dori Barrera                 F      Stafford               TX    US      47:18.9   46:33.7   15:01 46  34.0       87       F 45-49                                           
2091  10799 Ana Cardenas                 F      Houston                TX    US      51:15.2   46:34.3   15:01 24  31.6       119      F 20-24                                           
2092  10282 Margaret Blume               F      Lumberton              TX    US      46:34.8   46:34.8   15:02 41  32.7       125      F 40-44   JRC Fun Runners                         
2093  10955 Tiffany Ellis                F      Tomball                TX    US      48:17.7   46:34.8   15:02 28  31.6       256      F 25-29                                           
2094  10283 chloe fontenot               F      Lumberton              TX    US      46:35.8   46:35.8   15:02 19  31.6       48       F 15-19   JRC Fun Runners                         
2095  11751 I. Simonds                   F      Houston                TX    US      50:10.7   46:37.8   15:03 9   38.4       81       F 1-14                                            
2096  12411 Mary Ramos                   F      Houston                TX    US      47:42.5   46:38.9   15:03 61  40.1       19       F 60-64                                           
2097  11114 Chyng Han                    F      Houston                TX    US      48:54.8   46:40.6   15:03 31  31.6       223      F 30-34                                           
2098  11184 Barry Ishimine               M      Houston                TX    US      51:05.2   46:41.0   15:04 46  30.6       64       M 45-49                                           
2099  10855 Beverly Conwright            F      Houston                TX    US      47:29.0   46:42.3   15:04 55  37.3       41       F 55-59                                           
2100  12839 Prit Dhagat                  F      Bryan                  TX    US      48:02.9   46:43.8   15:04 22  31.5       120      F 20-24                                           
2101  11446 Maria Morales                F      Houston                TX    US      48:18.3   46:44.4   15:05 46  33.8       88       F 45-49                                           
2102  10856 curtis conwright             M      Houston                TX    US      47:31.7   46:45.0   15:05 58  33.5       44       M 55-59                                           
2103  13265 Martha Creary                F      Mohnton                PA    US      47:49.3   46:45.6   15:05 61  40.0       20       F 60-64                                           
2104  11000 James Foster                 M      Houston                TX    US      48:42.8   46:47.5   15:06 45  30.3       65       M 45-49                                           
2105  12872 Stephanie Rolen              F      Pearland               TX    US      49:24.4   46:49.5   15:06 34  31.6       224      F 30-34                                           
2106  12136 katie carbone                F      Houston                TX    US      50:30.8   46:49.5   15:06 25  31.5       257      F 25-29   Texas Beef Team                         
2107  11748 A. Simonds                   F      Houston                TX    US      50:24.8   46:50.9   15:07 7   41.1       82       F 1-14                                            
2108  13058 Marcia Quintanilla           F      Houston                TX    US      48:22.3   46:54.1   15:08 31  31.4       225      F 30-34                                           
2109  10859 Janet Coombs                 F      Conroe                 TX    US      51:59.4   46:54.6   15:08 60  39.4       21       F 60-64                                           
2110  11750 I. Simonds                   M      Houston                TX    US      50:28.8   46:54.6   15:08 5   45.6       86       M 1-14                                            
2111  13249 Anonymous Participant        F      Friendswood            TX    US      53:53.0   46:54.9   15:08 40  32.3       126      F 40-44                                           
2112  11864 Aidil Vasquez                F      Kingwood               TX    US      47:47.5   46:55.6   15:08 44  33.1       127      F 40-44                                           
2113  11752 Richard Simonds              M      Houston                TX    US      50:28.8   46:55.6   15:08 36  28.4       98       M 35-39                                           
2114  10126 Sandeep Lal                  M      Sugar Land             TX    US      47:40.3   46:56.3   15:08 57  33.1       45       M 55-59   Chevron Phillips                        
2115  12658 Juan Quiroz                  M      Houston                TX    US      48:19.5   46:57.7   15:09 27  27.6       158      M 25-29                                           
2116  12412 Gracie Sanchez               F      Houston                TX    US      47:48.9   46:59.1   15:09 46  33.7       89       F 45-49                                           
2117  12833 Ashraf Stansberry            F      Houston                TX    US      46:59.9   46:59.9   15:10 67  43.0       2        F 65-69                                           
2118  10064 B. Spiller                   M      Huffman                TX    US      49:02.7   47:01.6   15:10 10  33.0       87       M 1-14    Are we there yet?                       
2119  11130 Kate Healy                   F      Houston                TX    US      49:57.2   47:02.9   15:11 33  31.4       226      F 30-34                                           
2120  11384 Renee McGruder               F      Houston                TX    US      50:14.0   47:03.7   15:11 33  31.4       227      F 30-34                                           
2121  12414 Isabel Abrego                F      Houston                TX    US      47:53.7   47:03.7   15:11 19  31.3       49       F 15-19                                           
2122  11217 Randy Jones                  M      Houston                TX    US      49:40.9   47:04.8   15:11 63  34.7       38       M 60-64                                           
2123  13144 Lorna Noack                  F      Tomball                TX    US      48:49.7   47:05.4   15:11 56  37.5       42       F 55-59                                           
2124  10167 Jayme Hunt                   F      Houston                TX    US      47:57.0   47:06.2   15:12 24  31.3       121      F 20-24   ConocoPhillips                          
2125  11182 IRAN IBARRA                  F      Houston                TX    US      50:30.2   47:07.1   15:12 18  31.4       50       F 15-19                                           
2126  12413 Samantha Pineda              F      Houston                TX    US      47:57.7   47:07.7   15:12 25  31.3       258      F 25-29                                           
2127  10338 muhammad riziv               M      Houston                TX    US      50:51.5   47:10.9   15:13 43  29.6       81       M 40-44   PAS Global                              
2128  11340 Mary Madrigal                F      Houston                TX    US      47:45.3   47:11.5   15:13 40  32.1       128      F 40-44                                           
2129  11403 Michelle Menefee             F      Houston                TX    US      49:46.2   47:11.6   15:13 55  36.9       43       F 55-59                                           
2130  11098 Danielle Guerrero            F      Houston                TX    US      49:49.9   47:12.2   15:14 29  31.2       259      F 25-29                                           
2131  11037 Alexia Garza                 F      Spring                 TX    US      50:44.3   47:13.9   15:14 15  32.8       51       F 15-19                                           
2132  10067 Jennifer Spiller             F      Huffman                TX    US      49:32.8   47:14.7   15:14 43  32.7       129      F 40-44   Are we there yet?                       
2133  11322 Teresa Lopez                 F      Houston                TX    US      48:27.0   47:14.9   15:14 33  31.3       228      F 30-34                                           
2134  11783 Jessica Soto                 F      Houston                TX    US      48:27.6   47:15.7   15:15 34  31.3       229      F 30-34                                           
2135  10428 bonita berry                 F      Katy                   TX    US      50:21.2   47:16.4   15:15 43  32.6       130      F 40-44   Team BP                                 
2136  11442 F. Morales                   M      Katy                   TX    US      49:20.5   47:19.5   15:16 12  30.4       88       M 1-14                                            
2137  11880 Julie Villegas               F      Houston                TX    US      48:56.3   47:20.5   15:16 57  37.7       44       F 55-59                                           
2138  11649 Aracely Rodriguez            F      Sealy                  TX    US      49:51.4   47:20.6   15:16 33  31.2       230      F 30-34                                           
2139  11976 Linda Holmes                 F      Pearland               TX    US      50:05.0   47:21.1   15:16 31  31.1       231      F 30-34                                           
2140  12135 kelsey carbone               F      Houston                TX    US      51:02.8   47:21.1   15:16 28  31.1       260      F 25-29   Texas Beef Team                         
2141  11811 Stephanie Sturm              F      Katy                   TX    US      49:51.8   47:21.2   15:17 33  31.2       232      F 30-34                                           
2142  11634 Cynthia Rivera               F      Houston                TX    US      50:28.8   47:21.4   15:17 37  31.5       169      F 35-39                                           
2143  11977 B. Veltman                   F      League City            TX    US      50:05.2   47:21.5   15:17 8   39.1       83       F 1-14                                            
2144  10798 Allison Cardenas             F      Katy                   TX    US      50:38.7   47:21.7   15:17 36  31.4       170      F 35-39                                           
2145  10970 E. Espinoza                  F      Houston                TX    US      50:29.1   47:22.0   15:17 10  36.6       84       F 1-14                                            
2146  3551  Sami Soto                    F      Alvin                  TX    US      48:55.7   47:22.7   15:17 34  31.2       233      F 30-34                                           
2147  11926 Martin Wolff                 M      Houston                TX    US      48:44.9   47:22.9   15:17 63  34.5       39       M 60-64                                           
2148  10851 Chiara Combs                 F      Pearland               TX    US      50:47.2   47:25.7   15:18 40  31.9       131      F 40-44                                           
2149  11120 Shunta Hart                  F      Missouri City          TX    US      50:47.0   47:26.0   15:18 40  31.9       132      F 40-44                                           
2150  11808 Jacki Strack                 F      Spring                 TX    US      49:10.2   47:27.7   15:19 57  37.6       45       F 55-59                                           
2151  11448 Soledad Moran                F      Missouri City          TX    US      50:48.4   47:27.8   15:19 42  32.3       133      F 40-44                                           
2152  12088 Gretchen Beechler            F      Rosenberg              TX    US      48:19.6   47:28.6   15:19 43  32.5       134      F 40-44   Davila101                               
2153  10725 Anonymous Participant        M      Fresno                 TX    US      50:48.7   47:28.9   15:19 55  32.2       46       M 55-59                                           
2154  13016 Catherine Majors             F      Houston                TX    US      49:16.9   47:30.1   15:19 28  31.0       261      F 25-29   RUCT                                    
2155  12001 Rebecca Cantu                F      Rosenberg              TX    US      51:05.3   47:30.8   15:20 56  37.1       46       F 55-59                                           
2156  11683 Eva Rychlik                  F      Needville              TX    US      51:05.7   47:31.1   15:20 50  34.7       74       F 50-54                                           
2157  11890 Jennifer Wan                 F      Missouri City          TX    US      51:53.9   47:31.7   15:20 39  31.7       171      F 35-39                                           
2158  11647 Amy Rodriguez                F      Katy                   TX    US      49:32.3   47:32.3   15:20 30  31.0       234      F 30-34                                           
2159  11420 Rudy Mindieta                M      Needville              TX    US      51:07.5   47:32.8   15:20 59  33.2       47       M 55-59                                           
2160  12653 I. Acosta                    F      Houston                TX    US      47:56.7   47:34.9   15:21 10  36.5       85       F 1-14                                            
2161  12986 Matthew Randall              M      Houston                TX    US      47:59.2   47:35.5   15:21 44  29.6       82       M 40-44                                           
2162  12913 Edwin Roldan                 M      The Woodlands          TX    US      47:48.1   47:36.2   15:21 58  32.9       48       M 55-59                                           
2163  11243 Laurie Kilbride              F      Cypress                TX    US      50:27.5   47:36.6   15:21 63  40.3       22       F 60-64                                           
2164  10520 Brandon Viveros              M      Rosenberg              TX    US      48:19.4   47:40.9   15:23 16  27.7       46       M 15-19   Team BP                                 
2165  11209 Kourtney Johnson             F      Austin                 TX    US      48:31.0   47:44.2   15:24 39  31.5       172      F 35-39                                           
2166  11854 Vincent Ukwu                 M      Missouri city          TX    US      48:18.3   47:44.3   15:24 31  27.3       119      M 30-34                                           
2167  12717 Brianna Cox                  F                                           49:50.4   47:45.2   15:24 23  30.9       122      F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
2168  11176 Andrea Hutchinson            F      Houston                TX    US      50:51.5   47:45.5   15:24 16  31.9       52       F 15-19                                           
2169  10329 velumani chezhian            M      Pearland               TX    US      52:05.9   47:47.7   15:25 45  29.7       66       M 45-49   PAS Global                              
2170  12989 Jessica Williby              F      Dickinson              TX    US      50:36.7   47:47.9   15:25 32  30.9       235      F 30-34                                           
2171  10088 Joseph Connealy              M      Rosharon               TX    US      51:13.9   47:48.9   15:25 34  27.5       120      M 30-34   BCM Adult CF - Sputum Busters           
2172  12251 Andrew Franklin              M      Crosby                 TX    US      49:31.2   47:50.0   15:26 31  27.2       121      M 30-34                                           
2173  12988 Samantha Myers               F      Houston                TX    US      50:39.6   47:51.0   15:26 28  30.8       262      F 25-29                                           
2174  10913 Norman Desormeaux            M      Friendswood            TX    US      49:08.7   47:54.3   15:27 49  30.5       67       M 45-49                                           
2175  12440 Erica Nguyen                 F      Pearland               TX    US      48:10.3   47:54.9   15:27 29  30.8       263      F 25-29                                           
2176  11583 Jennifer Powers              F      Spring                 TX    US      52:11.9   47:55.0   15:27 46  33.0       90       F 45-49                                           
2177  12089 Kimberly Picota              F      Cypress                TX    US      51:55.4   47:55.5   15:28 30  30.7       236      F 30-34   Get Fit Crew                            
2178  11970 Isai Cortez                  M      Houston                TX    US      47:55.6   47:55.6   15:28 28  27.0       159      M 25-29                                           
2179  10523 Raul Viveros                 M      Rosenberg              TX    US      48:37.3   47:57.4   15:28 41  28.7       83       M 40-44   Team BP                                 
2180  10074 REBECCA LINDLEY              F      Houston                TX    US      49:46.8   47:57.5   15:28 30  30.7       237      F 30-34   Aurora Technical Services               
2181  10073 David Howard                 M      Houston                TX    US      49:47.3   47:57.7   15:28 40  28.5       84       M 40-44   Aurora Technical Services               
2182  13289 Stephaun Williams            M      Houston                TX    US      47:58.7   47:58.7   15:29 26  27.0       160      M 25-29                                           
2183  10790 Carolina Camacho             F      Katy                   TX    US      50:49.6   48:04.4   15:30 43  32.1       135      F 40-44                                           
2184  10789 C. Camacho                   F      Katy                   TX    US      50:50.0   48:05.2   15:31 8   38.5       86       F 1-14                                            
2185  12917 N. richardson                M      Richmond               TX    US      49:53.8   48:06.2   15:31 11  30.9       89       M 1-14    Iron Tribe Fitness                      
2186  11001 Tiffany Fowler               F      Houston                TX    US      48:49.5   48:09.5   15:32 47  33.2       91       F 45-49                                           
2187  11865 Isabel Vasquez               F      Houston                TX    US      53:07.3   48:11.0   15:33 37  31.0       173      F 35-39                                           
2188  12474 Aime Nobles                  F      Missouri City          TX    US      49:02.2   48:12.8   15:33 42  31.8       136      F 40-44                                           
2189  13244 Nathan Hearn                 M      Humble                 TX    US      52:26.1   48:17.0   15:35 33  27.1       122      M 30-34                                           
2190  12076 Alexandra Ruiz               F      Houston                TX    US      52:01.3   48:17.3   15:35 31  30.5       238      F 30-34   Air Liquide                             
2191  12750 Jennifer Tuohy               F                                           52:19.4   48:19.0   15:35 25  30.5       264      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2192  11934 Diane Wright                 F      Houston                TX    US      51:47.0   48:19.9   15:35 53  35.3       75       F 50-54                                           
2193  11250 Elena Klaas                  F      Houston                TX    US      49:07.3   48:20.4   15:36 38  31.0       174      F 35-39                                           
2194  12320 Robert Parnell               M      Houston                TX    US      48:44.7   48:21.2   15:36 61  33.2       40       M 60-64                                           
2195  12091 Adiki Gage                   F      Spring                 TX    US      52:20.6   48:21.3   15:36 38  31.0       175      F 35-39   Get Fit Crew                            
2196  12321 Maureen Parnell              F      Houston                TX    US      48:46.1   48:21.9   15:36 58  37.3       47       F 55-59                                           
2197  12122 Sheri Gonzales               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      49:06.8   48:23.1   15:36 44  32.1       137      F 40-44   Team BP                                 
2198  12258 Myra Granada                 F      Missouri City          TX    US      48:44.8   48:27.1   15:38 45  32.4       92       F 45-49                                           
2199  12259 M. Granada                   F      Missouri City          TX    US      48:45.0   48:27.2   15:38 8   38.2       87       F 1-14                                            
2200  12012 J. Garcia                    M      Baytown                TX    US      48:27.7   48:27.7   15:38 11  30.7       90       M 1-14                                            
2201  13146 Megan Obsheatz               F      Cypress                TX    US      53:11.6   48:29.2   15:38 14  32.5       88       F 1-14                                            
2202  13245 Monica Hearn                 F      Humble                 TX    US      52:39.0   48:29.5   15:39 32  30.4       239      F 30-34                                           
2203  12009 Jasmine Garcia               F      Baytown                TX    US      48:30.2   48:30.2   15:39 18  30.5       53       F 15-19                                           
2204  12165 Dannel Stubblefield          F      Houston                TX    US      49:34.3   48:31.2   15:39 49  33.6       93       F 45-49                                           
2205  12495 Lillian Lopez                F      Baytown                TX    US      48:32.0   48:32.0   15:39 43  31.8       138      F 40-44                                           
2206  12289 Trish Walden                 F      Tomball                TX    US      52:39.8   48:32.8   15:40 46  32.6       94       F 45-49                                           
2207  13180 Darien Ross                  F      Houston                TX    US      52:11.8   48:33.9   15:40 53  35.1       76       F 50-54                                           
2208  11821 Daryl Taylor                 M      Houston                TX    US      55:01.3   48:35.8   15:41 36  27.4       99       M 35-39                                           
2209  11035 Grady Garibay                M      Katy                   TX    US      49:41.6   48:37.4   15:41 71  36.3       4        M 70-74                                           
2210  10956 Nicole Emidy                 F      Katy                   TX    US      49:42.9   48:39.4   15:42 29  30.3       265      F 25-29                                           
2211  10940 Larry Dupree                 M      Houston                TX    US      50:34.8   48:39.7   15:42 54  31.2       56       M 50-54                                           
2212  11921 Leisl Wilson                 F      Houston                TX    US      50:47.8   48:41.4   15:42 47  32.8       95       F 45-49                                           
2213  12850 Joy Zehrbach                 F      Sugar Land             TX    US      52:38.7   48:41.7   15:42 54  35.4       77       F 50-54                                           
2214  11922 Rod Wilson                   M      Houston                TX    US      50:47.9   48:41.9   15:43 51  30.5       57       M 50-54                                           
2215  11655 Laura Rodriguez              F      Houston                TX    US      50:54.6   48:43.7   15:43 44  31.9       139      F 40-44                                           
2216  10244 Mark Turner                  M      Deer Park              TX    US      54:12.8   48:44.1   15:43 40  28.1       85       M 40-44   Evonik                                  
2217  10090 Brandi Montgomery            F      Spring                 TX    US      53:08.1   48:46.9   15:44 36  30.5       176      F 35-39   Bearkat Beauties                        
2218  10952 Nicole Elizondo              F      houston                TX    US      52:39.6   48:47.3   15:44 17  30.7       54       F 15-19                                           
2219  10953 V. Elizondo                  F      houston                TX    US      52:39.2   48:47.9   15:44 12  33.7       89       F 1-14                                            
2220  10860 Charlotte Cooper             F      Houston                TX    US      52:02.7   48:48.2   15:45 56  36.2       48       F 55-59                                           
2221  10673 J. Avila                     M      Houston                TX    US      50:27.4   48:50.1   15:45 11  30.5       91       M 1-14                                            
2222  11253 Lynda Klotz                  F      Houston                TX    US      50:54.7   48:51.3   15:46 53  34.9       78       F 50-54                                           
2223  10098 Nadia Iqbal                  F      Houston                TX    US      49:13.4   48:51.4   15:46 39  30.8       177      F 35-39   C&J Energy Services                     
2224  11610 Robert Reidenbach            M      Houston                TX    US      52:06.7   48:52.0   15:46 65  34.0       12       M 65-69                                           
2225  10094 Gary Burkinshaw              M      Houston                TX    US      49:14.5   48:52.4   15:46 46  29.2       68       M 45-49   C&J Energy Services                     
2226  11858 Jaime Valdez                 M      Lake Jackson           TX    US      50:51.2   48:52.6   15:46 36  27.2       100      M 35-39                                           
2227  10380 Cathy Conde                  F      Richmondrichmond       TX    US      51:05.8   48:53.3   15:46 42  31.3       140      F 40-44   RWC- Richmond Wine Club                 
2228  10419 B. Zhou                      M      Sugar Land             TX    US      48:54.1   48:53.6   15:46 6   40.2       92       M 1-14    Team Bechtel                            
2229  10825 Nicolle Chapman              F      Cypress                TX    US      50:49.0   48:56.2   15:47 29  30.1       266      F 25-29                                           
2230  11822 Rachael Taylor               F      Kingwood               TX    US      50:49.3   48:56.9   15:47 32  30.1       240      F 30-34                                           
2231  13186 Barry Fosberg                M      Houston                TX    US      51:49.7   48:57.4   15:48 64  33.7       41       M 60-64                                           
2232  11140 Desiree Hernandez            F      Houston                TX    US      51:12.8   49:00.7   15:49 31  30.1       241      F 30-34                                           
2233  10254 Amanda Brock                 F      Missouri City          TX    US      55:07.7   49:00.7   15:49 33  30.1       242      F 30-34   Fort Bend Impact                        
2234  10413 Shiva Krishnasamy            M      Sugar Land             TX    US      49:03.7   49:01.8   15:49 44  28.7       86       M 40-44   Team Bechtel                            
2235  13236 Roy Rodriguez                M      Houston                TX    US      51:15.8   49:02.5   15:49 51  30.2       58       M 50-54                                           
2236  10070 Khahn Bui                    M      Houston                TX    US      50:57.8   49:02.9   15:49 29  26.4       161      M 25-29   Aurora Technical Services               
2237  10420 D. Zhou                      M      Sugar Land             TX    US      49:04.5   49:03.1   15:49 5   43.6       93       M 1-14    Team Bechtel                            
2238  10772 Olivia Brown                 F      Houston                TX    US      49:40.6   49:03.8   15:50 72  44.2       3        F 70-74                                           
2239  12080 John Kuo                     M      Houston                TX    US      50:58.2   49:04.4   15:50 62  33.0       42       M 60-64   Aurora Technical Services               
2240  10773 Sean Brown                   M      Houston                TX    US      49:40.5   49:05.5   15:50 50  30.0       59       M 50-54                                           
2241  10951 IYOBO ELEGON                 F      Houston                TX    US      51:51.8   49:07.5   15:51 23  30.0       123      F 20-24                                           
2242  10704 Kelly Bartusiak              F      Houston                TX    US      53:25.8   49:13.1   15:53 27  29.9       267      F 25-29                                           
2243  11094 Abigail Griffin              F      Mohegan Lake           NY    US      53:26.0   49:13.5   15:53 22  29.9       124      F 20-24                                           
2244  13224 Leah Parker                  F      Houston                TX    US      50:08.6   49:14.9   15:53 41  30.9       141      F 40-44                                           
2245  12356 Austin Nyberg                M      Boerne                 TX    US      52:09.8   49:16.8   15:54 29  26.3       162      M 25-29                                           
2246  11362 Carol Martinez               F      Houston                TX    US      49:43.8   49:24.3   15:56 30  29.8       243      F 30-34                                           
2247  11365 Joanna Martinez              F      Houston                TX    US      49:43.5   49:27.6   15:57 32  29.8       244      F 30-34                                           
2248  11629 Pete Rios III                M      Houston                TX    US      54:44.9   49:28.1   15:57 38  27.3       101      M 35-39                                           
2249  11390 Irazema Medina               F      Houston                TX    US      54:45.0   49:29.2   15:58 44  31.4       142      F 40-44                                           
2250  10267 April Segura                 F      East Bernard           TX    US      52:01.0   49:31.2   15:58 41  30.7       143      F 40-44   Hungover Express                        
2251  10689 Cristy Barahona              F      Houston                TX    US      52:31.9   49:32.2   15:59 17  30.2       55       F 15-19                                           
2252  10943 Alma Echeverria              F      Houston                TX    US      52:32.1   49:33.0   15:59 25  29.7       268      F 25-29                                           
2253  11467 A. Munoz                     F      Tomball                TX    US      54:04.3   49:36.5   16:00 10  35.0       90       F 1-14                                            
2254  11468 Cassandra Munoz              F      Tomball                TX    US      54:07.2   49:39.2   16:01 29  29.7       269      F 25-29                                           
2255  10230 Benjamin King                M      Houston                TX    US      52:42.0   49:41.6   16:02 50  29.6       60       M 50-54   East End Athletic Club                  
2256  11720 tina seaman                  F      Katy                   TX    US      51:16.5   49:42.9   16:02 59  36.8       49       F 55-59                                           
2257  11857 Erin Valdez                  F      Lake Jackson           TX    US      51:46.4   49:47.6   16:04 31  29.6       245      F 30-34                                           
2258  11706 Brian Schelde                M      Seabrook               TX    US      53:36.9   49:48.0   16:04 58  31.5       49       M 55-59                                           
2259  12358 Mike Nyberg                  M      Boerne                 TX    US      55:24.7   49:50.9   16:05 56  30.9       50       M 55-59                                           
2260  10062 Jeff Marksberry              M      Huffman                TX    US      52:29.4   49:52.7   16:05 52  30.0       61       M 50-54   Are we there yet?                       
2261  10919 Kimberly Djuvik              F      Houston                TX    US      51:32.3   49:52.8   16:05 24  29.5       125      F 20-24                                           
2262  11585 Andie Price                  F      Houston                TX    US      51:32.4   49:53.1   16:06 24  29.5       126      F 20-24                                           
2263  12346 Ana Carthers                 F      Houston                TX    US      52:06.3   49:56.2   16:07 31  29.5       246      F 30-34                                           
2264  10927 Sharon Dornelly              F      Houston                TX    US      50:58.4   49:58.9   16:07 44  31.1       144      F 40-44                                           
2265  11590 Kyle Purvis                  M      Houston                TX    US      51:41.1   49:59.5   16:08 67  33.8       13       M 65-69                                           
2266  11966 Nick Zientek                 M      Cypress                TX    US      51:29.6   50:01.6   16:08 34  26.3       123      M 30-34                                           
2267  11842 Kenzi Traylor                F      Cypress                TX    US      51:30.1   50:02.6   16:09 23  29.4       127      F 20-24                                           
2268  11777 Parwinder Sood               F      Katy                   TX    US      53:18.9   50:07.8   16:10 44  31.0       145      F 40-44                                           
2269  11161 Lisa Hofmann                 F      Sugar Land             TX    US      51:10.8   50:08.1   16:10 41  30.4       146      F 40-44                                           
2270  12871 N. Hernandez                 M      Houstons               TX    US      54:38.2   50:09.5   16:11 12  28.7       94       M 1-14                                            
2271  12049 Gerardo Saucedo              M      Pasadena               TX    US      52:28.3   50:09.9   16:11 25  25.8       163      M 25-29                                           
2272  12482 Jessica Polanco              F      Houston                TX    US      55:09.2   50:11.5   16:11 35  29.6       178      F 35-39   Team Awesome                            
2273  11537 Stephanie Parlowski          F      Houston                TX    US      54:17.3   50:12.9   16:12 38  29.8       179      F 35-39                                           
2274  10349 Anonymous Participant        F      Houston                TX    US      50:35.8   50:13.5   16:12 27  29.3       270      F 25-29   Piping Technology                       
2275  11538 Timo Parlowski               M      Houston                TX    US      54:18.0   50:13.6   16:12 37  26.7       102      M 35-39                                           
2276  10351 Hannah Walker                F      Houston                TX    US      50:37.1   50:14.5   16:12 31  29.3       247      F 30-34   Piping Technology                       
2277  11417 Paola Miller                 F      Sugar Land             TX    US      58:19.5   50:16.9   16:13 33  29.4       248      F 30-34                                           
2278  11381 Elizabeth mcGovney           F      Spring                 TX    US      53:44.4   50:18.9   16:14 36  29.5       180      F 35-39                                           
2279  11382 Roberta McGovney             F      Spring                 TX    US      53:44.6   50:19.3   16:14 64  38.6       23       F 60-64                                           
2280  12916 G. Richardson                M      Richmond               TX    US      52:10.6   50:24.2   16:16 8   34.0       95       M 1-14    Iron Tribe Fitness                      
2281  10579 Ana Rodriguez                F      Stafford               TX    US      50:25.2   50:25.2   16:16 28  29.2       271      F 25-29   The City of Sugar Land                  
2282  11009 Jayne Froberg                F      Spring                 TX    US      53:58.4   50:28.6   16:17 60  36.6       24       F 60-64                                           
2283  11508 Rick OBrien                  M      Broken Arrow           OK    US      53:38.8   50:29.7   16:17 65  32.9       14       M 65-69                                           
2284  13024 Ashley Siverly               F      Katy                   TX    US      52:31.2   50:32.7   16:18 27  29.2       272      F 25-29   Tekumami                                
2285  13023 Johnson Nguyen               M      Katy                   TX    US      52:30.8   50:33.2   16:18 37  26.5       103      M 35-39   Tekumami                                
2286  10087 Charity Connealy             F      Rosharon               TX    US      53:53.7   50:33.8   16:19 31  29.1       249      F 30-34   BCM Adult CF - Sputum Busters           
2287  10371 Cristina Trevino             F      Houston                TX    US      54:57.9   50:37.3   16:20 27  29.1       273      F 25-29   Rodeo Houston Scholarship Alumni        
2288  13022 Austin Tan                   M      Houston                TX    US      55:25.8   50:39.0   16:20 29  25.6       164      M 25-29   Team Justin                             
2289  11224 Keri Kagawa                  F      Houston                TX    US      52:22.4   50:39.9   16:21 45  31.0       96       F 45-49                                           
2290  12130 Brittny Smith                F      Houston                TX    US      55:26.2   50:40.6   16:21 28  29.1       274      F 25-29   Team Justin                             
2291  10475 Amanda Leather               F      Spring                 TX    US      56:37.8   50:41.2   16:21 32  29.1       250      F 30-34   Team BP                                 
2292  11040 Penny Garza                  F      Spring                 TX    US      52:05.3   50:41.2   16:21 31  29.1       251      F 30-34                                           
2293  11664 Danielle Rojas               F      Cypress                TX    US      52:05.1   50:41.5   16:21 31  29.1       252      F 30-34                                           
2294  10476 Jonathan Leather             M      Spring                 TX    US      56:39.4   50:42.0   16:21 30  25.6       124      M 30-34   Team BP                                 
2295  10832 SARAH CHONG                  F      Kingwood               TX    US      53:58.9   50:42.8   16:22 40  29.8       147      F 40-44                                           
2296  10831 JESSIE CHOI                  F      Houston                TX    US      53:59.3   50:43.3   16:22 37  29.4       181      F 35-39                                           
2297  12171 Phoi Huynh                   F      Houston                TX    US      53:59.7   50:43.3   16:22 37  29.4       182      F 35-39                                           
2298  10999 Byron Foster                 M      Houston                TX    US      54:18.6   50:44.1   16:22 59  31.1       51       M 55-59                                           
2299  12085 Marlen Jimenez               F      Webster                TX    US      55:50.7   50:45.5   16:22 35  29.2       183      F 35-39   Bumblebees                              
2300  12086 Jessica Polanco              F      Katy                   TX    US      55:50.8   50:45.7   16:22 35  29.2       184      F 35-39   Bumblebees                              
2301  13057 A. Zavala                    F      Houston                TX    US      56:31.8   50:47.6   16:23 12  32.4       91       F 1-14                                            
2302  10394 Katie Kildal                 F      Houston                TX    US      57:17.8   50:47.8   16:23 39  29.6       185      F 35-39   SPS Tribe                               
2303  10489 Dat Pham                     M      Houston                TX    US      53:59.9   50:49.2   16:24 56  30.3       52       M 55-59   Team BP                                 
2304  10464 Brenda (Binh) Huynh          F      Houston                TX    US      54:00.7   50:49.9   16:24 51  32.8       79       F 50-54   Team BP                                 
2305  12090 Ebonee Mathis                F      Spring                 TX    US      54:51.0   50:52.1   16:25 38  29.5       186      F 35-39   Get Fit Crew                            
2306  10754 Annette Bovi                 F      Houston                TX    US      52:44.8   50:52.7   16:25 60  36.3       25       F 60-64                                           
2307  13290 Dinora Larios                F      Houston                TX    US      51:51.9   50:55.8   16:26 25  28.9       275      F 25-29                                           
2308  12468 Katrina Teaker               F      Conroe                 TX    US      53:26.4   50:58.1   16:26 63  37.7       26       F 60-64                                           
2309  10823 Crystal Chambers             F      Spring                 TX    US      50:58.8   50:58.8   16:27 42  30.0       148      F 40-44                                           
2310  11968 Anonymous Participant        F      Houston                TX    US      51:49.5   50:59.4   16:27 54  33.8       80       F 50-54                                           
2311  11389 Graciela Medina              F      Porter                 TX    US      53:55.2   51:03.2   16:28 62  37.1       27       F 60-64                                           
2312  11273 Jackie Jo Lands              F      Houston                TX    US      52:08.7   51:03.4   16:28 64  38.1       28       F 60-64                                           
2313  11653 Evagelina Rodriguez          F      Porter                 TX    US      53:55.3   51:04.1   16:28 61  36.7       29       F 60-64                                           
2314  10875 Mina Cruz                    F      Baytown                TX    US      51:50.8   51:08.0   16:30 38  29.3       187      F 35-39                                           
2315  12127 Malika Herring               F      Pearland               TX    US      51:17.4   51:13.1   16:31 42  29.9       149      F 40-44   Team BP                                 
2316  12207 John Laskowski               M      Spring                 TX    US      55:40.8   51:14.0   16:32 55  29.9       53       M 55-59                                           
2317  11510 Melissa Odell                F      Missouri City          TX    US      54:48.4   51:15.4   16:32 37  29.1       188      F 35-39                                           
2318  13269 Arnold Kang                  M      Houston                TX    US      56:02.8   51:17.2   16:33 35  25.8       104      M 35-39                                           
2319  1620  Sheala Cunningham            F      Spring                 TX    US      52:58.6   51:17.7   16:33 42  29.9       150      F 40-44   Texas Beef Team                         
2320  11850 Mary Turley                  F      Spring                 TX    US      52:59.6   51:18.1   16:33 54  33.6       81       F 50-54                                           
2321  12881 Gabriel Crema                M      Houston                TX    US      51:33.3   51:18.8   16:33 34  25.7       125      M 30-34                                           
2322  12664 Jill Seltzer                 F      Katy                   TX    US      55:05.0   51:18.9   16:33 63  37.4       30       F 60-64                                           
2323  12882 Ana-Carolina Crema           F      Houston                TX    US      51:33.5   51:19.1   16:33 35  28.9       189      F 35-39                                           
2324  11818 Jessic A Tallady             F      Houston                TX    US      56:06.7   51:20.9   16:34 33  28.8       253      F 30-34                                           
2325  11869 Patricia Vela                F      Houston                TX    US      54:19.2   51:26.8   16:36 35  28.8       190      F 35-39                                           
2326  12665 Colleen Saltus               F      Houston                TX    US      55:12.4   51:27.9   16:36 51  32.4       82       F 50-54                                           
2327  10906 SANDRA DELACERDA             F      Houston                TX    US      51:28.2   51:28.2   16:36 33  28.7       254      F 30-34                                           
2328  11695 Crystal Sanchez              F      Pasadena               TX    US      53:15.2   51:28.3   16:36 36  28.9       191      F 35-39                                           
2329  11859 Maria Valdez                 F      Houston                TX    US      55:16.2   51:33.6   16:38 58  35.0       50       F 55-59                                           
2330  12194 Herminia Velasquez           F      Houston                TX    US      52:59.1   51:34.0   16:38 49  31.6       97       F 45-49                                           
2331  10900 ALYANNA DE GUZMAN            F      Katy                   TX    US      52:52.6   51:34.0   16:38 25  28.6       276      F 25-29                                           
2332  11812 Kimberly Sullivan            F      Houston                TX    US      53:15.0   51:34.2   16:38 49  31.6       98       F 45-49                                           
2333  12437 C. Salazar                   F      HoustonHouston         TX    US      54:58.5   51:34.8   16:38 9   34.7       92       F 1-14                                            
2334  10299 Maren Fugate                 F      Houston                TX    US      53:49.0   51:35.8   16:39 26  28.6       277      F 25-29   NDT Global Pipeline Runners             
2335  12781 Mary Kimmitt                 F                                           53:02.0   51:36.7   16:39 29  28.5       278      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2336  11453 Andrea Morgan                F      Pearland               TX    US      52:52.0   51:37.0   16:39 33  28.6       255      F 30-34                                           
2337  12766 Kate LaFosse                 F                                           53:05.1   51:39.6   16:40 32  28.6       256      F 30-34   alliantgroup                            
2338  12436 Fela Sandoval                F      Houston                TX    US      55:03.6   51:40.5   16:40 46  30.6       99       F 45-49                                           
2339  12878 Sarah Adams                  F      Centerville            TX    US      56:07.3   51:41.4   16:40 37  28.9       192      F 35-39                                           
2340  11376 Lara McClurkin               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      54:55.6   51:41.9   16:41 34  28.6       257      F 30-34                                           
2341  12265 Jorge Abreu                  M      Houston                TX    US      52:24.9   51:42.1   16:41 50  28.5       62       M 50-54                                           
2342  11879 Noemi Villarreal             F      Rosharon               TX    US      54:57.2   51:42.8   16:41 35  28.7       193      F 35-39                                           
2343  12359 Rmulo Veliz                  M      Houston                TX    US      55:06.4   51:43.2   16:41 38  26.1       105      M 35-39                                           
2344  11728 Ashley Severance             F      Houston                TX    US      54:57.2   51:43.8   16:41 34  28.6       258      F 30-34                                           
2345  10113 Stephanie Ramirez            F      Angleton               TX    US      54:36.9   51:44.7   16:42 38  29.0       194      F 35-39   Call Us A Cab                           
2346  13194 Felipe Bonilla               M      houston                TX    US      54:11.9   51:45.2   16:42 37  25.9       106      M 35-39                                           
2347  12266 A. Abreu                     M      Houston                TX    US      52:28.0   51:45.4   16:42 10  29.9       96       M 1-14                                            
2348  12531 Carolina Camargo Gonzalez    F      Houston                TX    US      53:19.3   51:51.0   16:44 27  28.4       279      F 25-29                                           
2349  12054 Shannon Stubblefield         F      Katy                   TX    US      53:06.4   51:51.7   16:44 48  31.1       100      F 45-49                                           
2350  12166 Stephanie Leggett            F      Houston                TX    US      53:06.2   51:51.9   16:44 55  33.6       51       F 55-59                                           
2351  11142 Jesus Hernandez              M      Sugar Land             TX    US      52:17.2   51:54.7   16:45 71  34.0       5        M 70-74                                           
2352  13205 anne howard                  F      Houston                TX    US      53:00.1   51:56.3   16:45 47  30.7       101      F 45-49                                           
2353  12808 Sorcha Brown                 F                                           53:11.0   51:59.4   16:46 41  29.3       151      F 40-44   alliantgroup                            
2354  12310 Kathryn Kubiak               F      Houston                TX    US      52:46.5   52:00.2   16:47 34  28.5       259      F 30-34                                           
2355  10629 Lea Adams                    F      Houston                TX    US      52:46.9   52:00.3   16:47 30  28.3       260      F 30-34                                           
2356  12987 Rosa Sanchez                 F      Houston                TX    US      52:04.1   52:01.3   16:47 62  36.4       31       F 60-64                                           
2357  10242 Sam Li                       M      Deer Park              TX    US      52:25.4   52:03.2   16:47 36  25.6       107      M 35-39   Evonik                                  
2358  10249 SHEILA ORDAZ                 F      Katy                   TX    US      52:45.2   52:03.2   16:47 37  28.7       195      F 35-39   Family Run                              
2359  13225 Veronica Santellanes         F      Seabrook               TX    US      56:58.2   52:04.0   16:48 35  28.5       196      F 35-39                                           
2360  13226 A. Santellanes               F      Seabrook               TX    US      56:59.7   52:04.5   16:48 11  32.4       93       F 1-14                                            
2361  13227 N. Santellanes               M      Seabrook               TX    US      56:59.6   52:05.2   16:48 6   37.7       97       M 1-14                                            
2362  11158 Ashley Higgins               F      Alvin                  TX    US      53:08.8   52:07.5   16:49 20  28.3       128      F 20-24                                           
2363  11929 Misty Woodard                F      Corrigan               TX    US      55:37.3   52:14.5   16:51 42  29.3       152      F 40-44                                           
2364  11592 Angie Quinn                  F      Livingston             TX    US      55:36.7   52:15.3   16:51 47  30.6       102      F 45-49                                           
2365  11366 Lucy Martinez                F      Pearland               TX    US      55:34.8   52:17.0   16:52 32  28.2       261      F 30-34                                           
2366  10591 Miguel Garza                 M      Houston                TX    US      53:58.0   52:18.7   16:52 35  25.3       108      M 35-39   THOR (Lonza Houston)                    
2367  11233 Heather Kelly                F      Dayton                 TX    US      52:21.8   52:21.8   16:53 44  29.7       153      F 40-44                                           
2368  12773 LeeAnn Nagel                 F                                           53:16.4   52:21.9   16:54 32  28.2       262      F 30-34   alliantgroup                            
2369  10029 Kavita Salien                F      Manvel                 TX    US      54:25.2   52:22.0   16:54 42  29.2       154      F 40-44   #TCHP BI                                
2370  12806 Sierra Paul                  F                                           53:17.0   52:23.1   16:54 24  28.1       129      F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
2371  11917 Sabra Williams               F      Kingwood               TX    US      54:27.3   52:26.2   16:55 55  33.2       52       F 55-59                                           
2372  11845 Monica Trevino               F      Pasadena               TX    US      54:14.3   52:26.7   16:55 36  28.3       197      F 35-39                                           
2373  10450 Mary Ferguson                F      Houston                TX    US      54:34.5   52:29.4   16:56 42  29.2       155      F 40-44   Team BP                                 
2374  10570 Kyla Horner                  F      Houston                TX    US      54:49.1   52:31.1   16:56 30  28.1       263      F 30-34   THE Bison Stampede                      
2375  11646 Christine Rock               F      Kingwood               TX    US      56:47.2   52:32.4   16:57 48  30.7       103      F 45-49                                           
2376  10567 Sara Cooper                  F      Friendswood            TX    US      54:50.0   52:32.5   16:57 33  28.1       264      F 30-34   THE Bison Stampede                      
2377  11504 Angela Nyberg                F      Boerne                 TX    US      55:24.9   52:33.2   16:57 56  33.6       53       F 55-59                                           
2378  11645 ashlyn rock                  F      Kingwood               TX    US      56:48.7   52:35.2   16:58 20  28.0       130      F 20-24                                           
2379  10287 Naomi Hidalgo                F      Katy                   TX    US      57:34.6   52:37.0   16:58 18  28.1       56       F 15-19   Kunming HC                              
2380  2498  Deborah Hart                 F      Houston                TX    US      53:30.5   52:37.3   16:58 37  28.4       198      F 35-39                                           
2381  3466  Kourtney Schroeder           F      Houston                TX    US      53:31.1   52:37.7   16:59 32  28.0       265      F 30-34                                           
2382  12103 Katherine Hinze              F      Bellaire               TX    US      55:15.6   52:40.0   16:59 54  32.7       83       F 50-54   Hinze                                   
2383  12104 Terry Hinze                  M      Bellaire               TX    US      55:16.6   52:41.3   17:00 54  28.8       63       M 50-54   Hinze                                   
2384  11896 Anita Webb                   F      Houston                TX    US      54:38.8   52:46.4   17:01 62  35.9       32       F 60-64                                           
2385  12056 Kevin Hill                   M      Katy                   TX    US      54:23.4   52:47.6   17:02 43  26.5       87       M 40-44                                           
2386  10732 Michelle Blackman            F      Katy                   TX    US      54:24.0   52:47.8   17:02 43  29.2       156      F 40-44                                           
2387  11570 jann pigg                    F      Houston                TX    US      56:56.8   52:48.1   17:02 64  36.8       33       F 60-64                                           
2388  12674 Jackie Reinoza               F      Humble                 TX    US      55:53.2   52:56.6   17:05 32  27.9       266      F 30-34                                           
2389  12158 Jason Kollatschny            M      Spring                 TX    US      56:48.8   52:57.3   17:05 42  26.2       88       M 40-44   FOGT                                    
2390  10253 Michael Pulvino              M      Spring                 TX    US      56:51.9   52:58.3   17:05 31  24.6       126      M 30-34   FOGT                                    
2391  12826 Wenling Dong                 F      Houston                TX    US      54:37.7   52:58.9   17:05 52  31.8       84       F 50-54   THOR (Lonza Houston)                    
2392  10615 Elizabeth Gage               F      Houston                TX    US      56:18.3   53:08.1   17:08 45  29.5       104      F 45-49   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
2393  11909 Cassandra Wilcox             F      Houston                TX    US      56:42.7   53:10.2   17:09 31  27.7       267      F 30-34                                           
2394  13005 Amanda Flores                F      houston                TX    US      53:42.2   53:11.2   17:09 41  28.6       157      F 40-44   GT-Runzzz                               
2395  12721 Celeste Gutierrez            F                                           53:11.9   53:11.9   17:10 28  27.7       280      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2396  12377 Dreashawn Pitts              F      Arcola                 TX    US      53:46.7   53:12.9   17:10 33  27.8       268      F 30-34                                           
2397  12427 Margaret Siglock             F      Porter                 TX    US      55:57.2   53:14.5   17:10 50  31.0       85       F 50-54                                           
2398  10866 Astrid Countee               F      Richmond               TX    US      56:42.1   53:15.3   17:11 35  27.9       199      F 35-39                                           
2399  12429 Mahdis Rahmani               F      Houston                TX    US      55:57.5   53:15.4   17:11 39  28.3       200      F 35-39                                           
2400  13301 Aisha Abdalla                F      Houston                TX    US      1:00:07.2 53:15.6   17:11 62  35.6       34       F 60-64                                           
2401  10278 huei-ying wang               F      Houston                TX    US      53:59.9   53:16.2   17:11 64  36.5       35       F 60-64   JCCAA                                   
2402  1217  Whitney Wallace              F      Houston                TX    US      58:19.0   53:17.9   17:12 37  28.0       201      F 35-39   Dynegy                                  
2403  1218  Jennifer Yasinski            F      Pearland               TX    US      58:19.2   53:18.0   17:12 40  28.4       158      F 40-44   Dynegy                                  
2404  13300 Inaas Darrat                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:00:12.1 53:18.7   17:12 39  28.2       202      F 35-39                                           
2405  11878 Rocio Villalobos             F      Houston                TX    US      56:23.6   53:19.6   17:12 24  27.6       131      F 20-24                                           
2406  11900 Teresa Weidler               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      56:44.1   53:19.6   17:12 54  32.3       86       F 50-54                                           
2407  13145 Ken Noack                    M      Tomball                TX    US      55:04.5   53:20.2   17:12 56  28.9       54       M 55-59                                           
2408  12313 Kimberly Young               F      Houston                TX    US      56:39.3   53:20.3   17:12 47  29.9       105      F 45-49                                           
2409  10808 Judy Carter                  F      Galveston              TX    US      55:08.1   53:24.1   17:14 53  31.9       87       F 50-54                                           
2410  11605 Shaketra Reaux               F      Missouri City          TX    US      56:30.3   53:25.3   17:14 39  28.2       203      F 35-39                                           
2411  11480 Sabrina Naulings             F      Houston                TX    US      56:30.2   53:26.1   17:14 50  30.8       88       F 50-54                                           
2412  11080 Silvia Gonzalez              F      Houston                TX    US      54:48.7   53:32.8   17:16 38  28.0       204      F 35-39                                           
2413  11398 Beth Mendoza                 F      Houston                TX    US      54:49.1   53:34.4   17:17 33  27.6       269      F 30-34                                           
2414  13084 Jose Lozano                  M      Pasadena               TX    US      57:12.0   53:35.3   17:17 33  24.5       127      M 30-34                                           
2415  10334 april johnson                F      Montgomery             TX    US      57:16.5   53:37.4   17:18 46  29.5       106      F 45-49   PAS Global                              
2416  12777 Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      57:43.5   53:44.5   17:20 29  27.4       281      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2417  10594 Sarah Jefferson              F      Houston                TX    US      57:36.0   53:44.6   17:20 28  27.4       282      F 25-29   THOR (Lonza Houston)                    
2418  12842 Kevin Kline                  M      Houston                TX    US      59:30.6   53:49.1   17:22 48  26.9       69       M 45-49                                           
2419  13160 Linda Villarreal             F      Houston                TX    US      59:30.5   53:49.6   17:22 38  27.8       205      F 35-39                                           
2420  10091 Jennifer Walton              F      Tomball                TX    US      58:12.8   53:51.4   17:22 37  27.7       206      F 35-39   Bearkat Beauties                        
2421  10328 thenmozhi chezhian           F      Pearland               TX    US      58:08.6   53:51.5   17:22 42  28.4       159      F 40-44   PAS Global                              
2422  10438 Liana Choate                 F      Pearland               TX    US      56:22.7   54:18.4   17:31 42  28.2       160      F 40-44   Team BP                                 
2423  13199 Brittney Carter              F      Spring                 TX    US      59:33.2   54:18.9   17:31 26  27.1       283      F 25-29                                           
2424  13200 Kirk Carter                  M      Spring                 TX    US      59:33.1   54:18.9   17:31 29  23.9       165      M 25-29                                           
2425  11167 SUZANNE HOLYFIELD            F      Houston                TX    US      58:46.7   54:19.9   17:32 57  32.8       54       F 55-59                                           
2426  11502 Bertha Nunez                 F      Houston                TX    US      56:41.1   54:25.0   17:33 44  28.6       161      F 40-44                                           
2427  12443 Anita De la fuente           F      Houston                TX    US      56:42.3   54:25.8   17:33 35  27.3       207      F 35-39                                           
2428  13284 Roderick McDowell            M      Jackson                MS    US      1:03:34.7 54:25.8   17:33 30  23.9       128      M 30-34                                           
2429  12098 Lorenzo Mendoza              M      Houston                TX    US      57:08.6   54:25.9   17:34 31  23.9       129      M 30-34   Greenway Trotters                       
2430  13285 Tanairy McDowell             F      Jackson                MS    US      1:03:37.4 54:27.7   17:34 31  27.1       270      F 30-34                                           
2431  12264 Astrid Chio                  F      Houston                TX    US      56:20.1   54:38.1   17:37 37  27.3       208      F 35-39                                           
2432  10548 Tanya Sterling               F      Sugar Land             TX    US      54:47.2   54:38.6   17:38 47  29.2       107      F 45-49   Team Malcolm                            
2433  10541 Eric Murdock                 M      Sugar Land             TX    US      54:47.0   54:38.9   17:38 21  23.7       55       M 20-24   Team Malcolm                            
2434  10950 Eniye Elegon                 F      Stafford               TX    US      57:27.3   54:42.4   17:39 26  26.9       284      F 25-29                                           
2435  10907 Alma DeLeon                  F      Cypress                TX    US      57:35.5   54:44.0   17:39 51  30.4       89       F 50-54                                           
2436  13216 Sejal Upadhyaya              F      Richmond               TX    US      58:15.8   54:45.5   17:40 39  27.5       209      F 35-39                                           
2437  12369 Jonathan Schneider           M      Houston                TX    US      57:48.8   54:46.4   17:40 25  23.7       166      M 25-29                                           
2438  11097 Jorge Guerra                 M      Richmond               TX    US      55:18.8   54:50.2   17:41 60  29.1       43       M 60-64                                           
2439  12480 Valeria Saucedo              F      Pasadena               TX    US      57:09.5   54:50.6   17:41 24  26.9       132      F 20-24   THE Bison Stampede                      
2440  10576 Veronica Sandoval            F      Pearland               TX    US      57:09.0   54:50.7   17:42 44  28.4       162      F 40-44   THE Bison Stampede                      
2441  12028 Andrea Guerra                F      Richmond               TX    US      55:19.4   54:50.8   17:42 23  26.9       133      F 20-24                                           
2442  11809 Maggie Strobel               F      Houston                TX    US      55:32.8   55:09.0   17:47 34  26.8       271      F 30-34                                           
2443  10250 Vanessa Ordaz                F      Pearland               TX    US      55:50.8   55:09.2   17:47 31  26.7       272      F 30-34   Family Run                              
2444  1562  nicole white                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:01:11.1 55:19.6   17:51 48  29.2       108      F 45-49   Team BP                                 
2445  4763  Dawn Keen                    F      Houston                TX    US      58:43.5   55:24.7   17:52 40  27.3       163      F 40-44                                           
2446  12094 Nicole Scott                 F      Houston                TX    US      58:18.1   55:30.4   17:54 35  26.7       210      F 35-39   Greenway Trotters                       
2447  10467 Rochelle Jackson             F      Houston                TX    US      57:37.2   55:31.7   17:55 57  32.1       55       F 55-59   Team BP                                 
2448  12097 Sergio Briz                  M      Houston                TX    US      58:19.3   55:32.9   17:55 43  25.1       89       M 40-44   Greenway Trotters                       
2449  10452 Lisa Freeman                 F      Houston                TX    US      57:36.7   55:34.6   17:56 52  30.3       90       F 50-54   Team BP                                 
2450  12322 Caryl Coronis                F      Katy                   TX    US      59:31.1   55:35.9   17:56 59  32.9       56       F 55-59                                           
2451  11749 Elaine Simonds               F      Houston                TX    US      59:09.6   55:37.2   17:57 36  26.7       211      F 35-39                                           
2452  12197 Barbara Holloway             F      Houston                TX    US      55:37.4   55:37.4   17:57 56  31.7       57       F 55-59                                           
2453  11529 James Padgett, Jr            M      Deer Park              TX    US      58:38.6   55:37.9   17:57 62  29.1       44       M 60-64                                           
2454  11528 Lounette Padgett             F      Deer Park              TX    US      58:39.3   55:39.2   17:57 51  29.9       91       F 50-54                                           
2455  12084 Linda Herrera                F      Houston                TX    US      1:00:47.5 55:43.3   17:58 30  26.4       273      F 30-34   Bumblebees                              
2456  10524 Jane Wallace                 F      Houston                TX    US      59:59.4   55:45.5   17:59 59  32.8       58       F 55-59   Team BP                                 
2457  13319 Adam Ogden                   M      Houston                TX    US      1:01:06.1 55:46.5   18:00 41  24.7       90       M 40-44                                           
2458  13320 Irma Perez                   F      Houston                TX    US      1:01:05.8 55:46.7   18:00 33  26.5       274      F 30-34                                           
2459  11639 Linda Robin                  F      Houston                TX    US      58:08.7   55:47.8   18:00 67  36.2       3        F 65-69                                           
2460  10876 Pamela Cruz                  F      Houston                TX    US      55:50.5   55:50.5   18:01 28  26.4       285      F 25-29                                           
2461  13158 Peter Chalich                M      Houston                TX    US      58:01.5   55:51.6   18:01 74  33.0       6        M 70-74                                           
2462  4936  Saul Lopez                   M      Cypress                TX    US      56:03.1   55:58.6   18:03 23  23.1       56       M 20-24                                           
2463  12100 Ruth Martinez                F      Houston                TX    US      58:42.5   55:59.8   18:04 45  28.0       109      F 45-49   Greenway Trotters                       
2464  12817 Whitney Washington           F                                           1:00:59.6 56:01.7   18:04 29  26.3       286      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2465  11090 Kelly Greer                  F      Dickinson              TX    US      56:58.0   56:09.5   18:07 40  26.9       164      F 40-44                                           
2466  10612 Chad Faldyn                  M      Deer Park              TX    US      59:28.3   56:12.0   18:08 35  23.6       109      M 35-39   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
2467  10219 Danny Arriaga                M      Houston                TX    US      58:03.2   56:14.0   18:08 45  25.2       70       M 45-49   Drunks on the runnn!!                   
2468  10677 Dee Bagley-Thierry           F      Sugar Land             TX    US      58:58.0   56:16.7   18:09 53  30.3       92       F 50-54                                           
2469  10150 Ray Castro                   M      Houston                TX    US      58:16.4   56:18.0   18:10 32  23.2       130      M 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
2470  10617 Angela Hsu                   F      Spring                 TX    US      59:18.0   56:19.7   18:10 55  30.9       59       F 55-59   JCCAA                                   
2471  10614 Amy Fuller                   F      Cypress                TX    US      59:18.5   56:19.9   18:10 42  27.2       165      F 40-44   VALVTECHNOLOGIES                        
2472  12052 Sabah Osmani                 F      Roswell                NM    US      57:56.6   56:29.1   18:13 21  26.1       134      F 20-24                                           
2473  10641 Melissa Allala               F      Houston                TX    US      1:00:18.6 56:43.2   18:18 30  26.0       275      F 30-34                                           
2474  10640 Marta Allala                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:00:18.9 56:43.7   18:18 37  26.3       212      F 35-39                                           
2475  11007 Candace french               F      Houstonn               TX    US      1:00:44.9 56:44.0   18:18 48  28.4       110      F 45-49                                           
2476  11353 Steve Maris                  M      Pearland               TX    US      57:31.8   56:44.7   18:18 41  24.3       91       M 40-44                                           
2477  10060 Christan Kennington          F      Porter                 TX    US      59:24.2   56:44.9   18:18 37  26.3       213      F 35-39   Are we there yet?                       
2478  11719 Kimberly Scott               F      Houston                TX    US      1:00:47.9 56:47.1   18:19 51  29.3       93       F 50-54                                           
2479  11415 Chandra Miller               F      Houston                TX    US      1:00:47.9 56:48.1   18:19 49  28.7       111      F 45-49                                           
2480  10651 Michelle Antonio             F      Houston                TX    US      58:31.7   56:49.9   18:20 36  26.2       214      F 35-39                                           
2481  10652 Sean John Antonio            M      Houston                TX    US      58:31.9   56:50.2   18:20 13  24.6       98       M 1-14                                            
2482  10918 Ana Dixon                    F      Houston                TX    US      58:50.0   56:55.5   18:22 48  28.3       112      F 45-49                                           
2483  11087 Marcela Granada              F      Spring                 TX    US      58:50.9   56:57.0   18:22 49  28.6       113      F 45-49                                           
2484  12349 Maria Martinez               F      Houston                TX    US      59:51.9   56:57.7   18:22 52  29.6       94       F 50-54                                           
2485  13163 Azucena Ventura              F      Houston                TX    US      1:03:14.8 56:58.2   18:23 57  31.3       60       F 55-59                                           
2486  12348 Victoria Martinez            F      Houston                TX    US      59:52.5   56:58.3   18:23 25  25.9       287      F 25-29                                           
2487  10674 Sandy Ayala                  F      La Porte               TX    US      59:52.3   56:58.5   18:23 40  26.6       166      F 40-44                                           
2488  10027 Michael Coffey               M      Houston                TX    US      59:03.6   56:59.7   18:23 28  22.7       167      M 25-29   #TCHP BI                                
2489  11329 Ginger Lundell               F      College Station        TX    US      1:02:16.4 57:01.0   18:24 34  26.0       276      F 30-34                                           
2490  13306 Benjiman Obregon             M      Houston                TX    US      57:02.2   57:02.2   18:24 26  22.7       168      M 25-29                                           
2491  12884 Zachary Carter               M      Tomball                TX    US      1:02:17.3 57:03.0   18:24 24  22.7       57       M 20-24                                           
2492  13087 Zaria Medellin               F      Pasadena               TX    US      1:00:42.3 57:03.1   18:24 25  25.8       288      F 25-29                                           
2493  10458 Nitin Gupta                  M      Sugar Land             TX    US      59:18.3   57:09.6   18:26 49  25.5       71       M 45-49   Team BP                                 
2494  10061 Kathy Knotts                 F      Beach City             TX    US      59:51.1   57:11.6   18:27 55  30.5       61       F 55-59   Are we there yet?                       
2495  11218 Sandra Jones                 F      Stafford               TX    US      57:47.6   57:13.9   18:28 45  27.4       114      F 45-49                                           
2496  10992 Fredy Flores                 M      Stafford               TX    US      57:47.5   57:14.0   18:28 38  23.6       110      M 35-39                                           
2497  2536  christopher herrera          M      Houston                TX    US      1:03:40.4 57:24.1   18:31 27  22.6       169      M 25-29                                           
2498  12534 Aliza Geretz                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:02:20.0 57:29.5   18:33 48  28.1       115      F 45-49                                           
2499  10967 Brenda Esparza               F      Cypress                TX    US      57:32.1   57:32.1   18:34 55  30.3       62       F 55-59                                           
2500  10686 Gwendolyn Ballard            F      Houston                TX    US      1:03:13.2 57:42.4   18:37 63  33.3       36       F 60-64                                           
2501  12718 Ashanti Abiola               F                                   US      57:43.7   57:43.7   18:37 28  25.5       289      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2502  3026  Molly Moorman                F      Houston                TX    US      1:03:06.0 57:44.4   18:38 39  26.1       215      F 35-39                                           
2503  1466  mark benson                  M      Houston                TX    US      58:58.6   57:48.9   18:39 63  28.2       45       M 60-64   Team BP                                 
2504  12771 Kristen Carruth              F                                           1:03:56.0 57:51.0   18:40 28  25.5       290      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2505  10771 Nicole Brown                 F      Houston                TX    US      57:51.4   57:51.4   18:40 34  25.6       277      F 30-34                                           
2506  11352 Stephanie Maris              F      Pearland               TX    US      58:44.5   57:56.8   18:42 18  25.5       57       F 15-19                                           
2508  11351 Kristal Maris                F      Pearland               TX    US      58:43.8   57:59.0   18:42 39  26.0       216      F 35-39                                           
2509  12974 Nguyiman Makurdi             F      Houston                TX    US      58:33.0   58:04.2   18:44 32  25.4       278      F 30-34                                           
2510  10264 Marc Soriano                 M      Houston                TX    US      59:26.2   58:04.6   18:44 27  22.3       170      M 25-29   HDR                                     
2511  10263 Sophie McCollum              F      Houston                TX    US      59:27.4   58:06.0   18:45 33  25.4       279      F 30-34   HDR                                     
2511  11189 Zina Jackson                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:03:27.3 57:56.8   18:42 59  31.5                                                                  
2512  10430 Leon Bland                   M      Humble                 TX    US      1:01:25.8 58:06.3   18:45 33  22.6       131      M 30-34   Team BP                                 
2513  11870 LUZ VELASQUEZ                F      Houston                TX    US      58:12.7   58:12.7   18:47 33  25.4       280      F 30-34                                           
2514  10826 Monica Chavarria             F      Spring                 TX    US      58:13.9   58:13.9   18:47 37  25.6       217      F 35-39                                           
2515  12663 sonali Parekh                F      Houston                TX    US      58:14.7   58:14.7   18:47 29  25.3       291      F 25-29                                           
2516  10028 Fahd Mohiuddin               M      Sugar Land             TX    US      1:00:14.5 58:15.3   18:48 39  23.3       111      M 35-39   #TCHP BI                                
2517  1251  Zina Jackson                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:03:46.2 58:15.3   18:48 59  31.4       64       F 55-59   HDR                                     
2518  10089 Shelbi Blackmon              F      Houston                TX    US      1:02:49.0 58:26.3   18:51 37  25.6       218      F 35-39   Bearkat Beauties                        
2519  10806 Lane Carpio-Fess             F      Missouri City          TX    US      1:02:44.2 58:42.4   18:56 46  26.9       116      F 45-49                                           
2520  10274 Francis Ding                 M      Houston                TX    US      1:02:32.6 58:43.7   18:57 63  27.8       46       M 60-64   JCCAA                                   
2521  11780 JEREMY SOSA                  M      Conroe                 TX    US      1:03:21.2 59:06.0   19:04 42  23.5       92       M 40-44                                           
2522  11135 DANA HENDRIXS                F      Conroe                 TX    US      1:03:23.3 59:06.8   19:04 36  25.2       219      F 35-39                                           
2523  11781 SAMUEL SOSA                  M      Conroe                 TX    US      1:03:23.1 59:07.1   19:04 64  27.9       47       M 60-64                                           
2524  11496 Long Nguyen                  M      Houston                TX    US      1:03:18.4 59:26.9   19:11 44  23.7       93       M 40-44                                           
2525  10240 Trilby Cressman              F      Deer Park              TX    US      1:00:09.7 59:33.3   19:13 42  25.7       167      F 40-44   Evonik                                  
2526  10239 Butch Cressman               M      Deer Park              TX    US      1:00:13.6 59:36.8   19:14 48  24.3       72       M 45-49   Evonik                                  
2527  12746 Jaime Barthel                F                                           1:04:59.2 59:37.1   19:14 24  24.7       135      F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
2528  12810 Steff Gunn                   F                                           1:05:03.4 59:42.1   19:16 26  24.7       292      F 25-29   alliantgroup                            
2529  13028 Patricia Wise                F      La Porte               TX    US      1:06:09.3 59:55.0   19:20 57  29.8       65       F 55-59   Wise                                    
2530  13116 Anagariela Cruz              F      Houston                TX    US      1:01:26.4 59:59.2   19:21 42  25.5       168      F 40-44                                           
2531  11018 Alana Galindez               F      Spring                 TX    US      1:02:51.4 1:00:15.5 19:26 21  24.5       136      F 20-24                                           
2532  12424 V. Espinoza                  F      Houston                TX    US      1:04:49.9 1:00:16.1 19:26 9   29.7       94       F 1-14                                            
2533  12422 Sandra Santos                F      Houston                TX    US      1:04:51.4 1:00:18.0 19:27 34  24.5       281      F 30-34                                           
2534  13029 A. Wise                      F      La Porte               TX    US      1:06:33.0 1:00:22.6 19:29 6   33.2       95       F 1-14    Wise                                    
2535  11601 Karine Raynor                F      Houston                TX    US      1:04:26.0 1:00:30.3 19:31 43  25.5       169      F 40-44                                           
2536  10890 K. Darsuma                   M      Houston                TX    US      1:02:02.3 1:00:31.0 19:31 6   32.5       99       M 1-14                                            
2537  11614 Shermain Rene                F      Houston                TX    US      1:07:07.4 1:00:49.5 19:37 47  26.2       117      F 45-49                                           
2538  10934 BERNADETTE DUGAS             F      Humble                 TX    US      1:07:07.4 1:00:50.9 19:38 51  27.4       95       F 50-54                                           
2539  10580 Stacey Smith                 F      Richmond               TX    US      1:03:35.2 1:00:56.9 19:40 44  25.5       170      F 40-44   The City of Sugar Land                  
2540  12070 Isabel Hernandez             F      Sugar Land             TX    US      1:03:35.2 1:00:59.3 19:40 34  24.3       282      F 30-34   The City of Sugar Land                  
2541  13203 Carlos Baldominos Carrasco   M      Houston                TX    US      1:06:53.5 1:01:00.9 19:41 33  21.5       132      M 30-34                                           
2542  13202 Elizabeth Thomas             F      Houston                TX    US      1:06:53.3 1:01:01.6 19:41 29  24.1       293      F 25-29                                           
2543  13030 C. Wise                      F      La Porte               TX    US      1:07:18.4 1:01:02.5 19:41 3              96       F 1-14    Wise                                    
2544  13027 David Wise                   M      La Porte               TX    US      1:07:16.3 1:01:05.4 19:42 57  25.5       55       M 55-59   Wise                                    
2545  12146 Mary Godfrey                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:04:09.5 1:01:13.8 19:45 26  24.1       294      F 25-29   ConocoPhillips                          
2546  12147 Jerdal Whitaker              M      Houston                TX    US      1:04:11.7 1:01:15.0 19:45 30  21.2       133      M 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
2547  2009  James Chavez                 M      Houston                TX    US      1:05:20.9 1:01:21.1 19:47 38  22.0       112      M 35-39                                           
2548  1927  Michele Caaey                F      Houston                TX    US      1:05:22.4 1:01:24.5 19:49 45  25.5       118      F 45-49                                           
2549  11355 Patricia Marshall Spivey     F      Houston                TX    US      1:03:44.5 1:01:35.5 19:52 50  26.8       96       F 50-54                                           
2550  11901 Tamara Welch                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:03:19.2 1:01:40.2 19:54 43  25.0       171      F 40-44                                           
2551  11740 Ann Sherven                  F      Houston                TX    US      1:05:50.0 1:01:42.0 19:54 47  25.9       119      F 45-49                                           
2552  11229 Shannon Kazmiroski           M      Alvin                  TX    US      1:06:01.3 1:01:48.4 19:56 48  23.5       73       M 45-49                                           
2553  11228 Patty Kazmiroski             F      Alvin                  TX    US      1:06:01.1 1:01:48.4 19:56 45  25.4       120      F 45-49                                           
2554  10068 Rudy Adame                   M      Houston                TX    US      1:01:57.2 1:01:57.2 19:59 23  20.9       58       M 20-24   Aurora Technical Services               
2555  11234 Anonymous Participant        M      Richmond               TX    US      1:05:55.2 1:02:06.3 20:02 56  24.8       56       M 55-59                                           
2556  11588 Priscilla Pulido             F      Richmond               TX    US      1:05:54.2 1:02:07.0 20:02 48  26.0       121      F 45-49                                           
2557  10889 J. Darsuma                   M      Houston                TX    US      1:03:43.0 1:02:11.7 20:04 6   31.6       100      M 1-14                                            
2558  10888 Antony Darsuma               M      Houston                TX    US      1:03:44.8 1:02:12.5 20:04 37  21.5       113      M 35-39                                           
2559  11188 Debby Jackson                F      Houston                TX    US      1:06:19.9 1:02:13.4 20:04 68  32.9       4        F 65-69                                           
2560  11787 c. spearman                  F      Huntsville             TX    US      1:06:12.1 1:02:33.0 20:11 12  26.3       97       F 1-14                                            
2561  11791 Renard Spivey                M      Houston                TX    US      1:05:00.7 1:02:50.8 20:16 61  25.6       48       M 60-64                                           
2562  12699 Lawrence Walker              M      Katy                   TX    US      1:07:11.9 1:02:54.6 20:18 57  24.7       57       M 55-59                                           
2563  10336 khalan moore                 F      Pearland               TX    US      1:06:44.7 1:03:03.7 20:21 19  23.4       58       F 15-19   PAS Global                              
2564  10335 dahlia moore                 F      Pearland               TX    US      1:06:46.4 1:03:05.1 20:21 40  24.0       172      F 40-44   PAS Global                              
2565  10337 mark moore                   M      Pearland               TX    US      1:06:46.9 1:03:05.6 20:21 44  22.3       94       M 40-44   PAS Global                              
2566  12347 E. Feazell                   F      Houston                TX    US      1:07:17.5 1:03:06.2 20:21 11  26.7       98       F 1-14                                            
2567  12902 Jacob Smith                  M      Houston                TX    US      1:09:39.9 1:03:18.3 20:25 30  20.5       134      M 30-34                                           
2568  12901 Cindy McInerney              F      Dubuque                IA    US      1:09:41.8 1:03:19.4 20:26 57  28.2       66       F 55-59                                           
2569  12903 Kelly McInerney              F      Houston                TX    US      1:09:39.7 1:03:20.5 20:26 31  23.3       283      F 30-34                                           
2570  12900 Dennis McInerney             M      Dubuque                IA    US      1:09:40.4 1:03:21.5 20:26 59  24.9       58       M 55-59                                           
2571  10347 Frank Mesa                   M      Rosenberg              TX    US      1:09:29.7 1:03:45.3 20:34 32  20.5       135      M 30-34   Paul Revere Rum Runners                 
2572  11788 cathy spearman               F      Huntsville             TX    US      1:07:25.4 1:03:45.7 20:34 46  24.8       122      F 45-49                                           
2573  10330 debbie cole                  M      Houston                TX    US      1:07:25.4 1:03:46.3 20:34 48  22.7       74       M 45-49   PAS Global                              
2574  1371  Eulisa Miranda               F      Houston                TX    US      1:09:31.3 1:03:47.5 20:35 37  23.4       220      F 35-39   Paul Revere Rum Runners                 
2575  12453 Patricia Flesch              F      Houston                MI    US      1:09:30.7 1:04:10.4 20:42 59  28.5       67       F 55-59                                           
2576  10553 Bernard Farrar               M      Pearland               TX    US      1:05:26.9 1:04:12.8 20:43 54  23.6       64       M 50-54   Team Terminals                          
2577  12470 Jessica Ramirez              F      Houston                TX    US      1:04:14.8 1:04:14.8 20:43 40  23.6       173      F 40-44                                           
2578  12471 Shirley Gallegos             F      Houston                TX    US      1:04:15.3 1:04:15.3 20:44 51  25.9       97       F 50-54                                           
2579  10551 Anonymous Participant        F      Houston                TX    US      1:05:28.1 1:04:16.6 20:44 39  23.4       221      F 35-39   Team Terminals                          
2580  10555 Orlando Trevino              M      Katy                   TX    US      1:05:31.5 1:04:20.6 20:45 42  21.6       95       M 40-44   Team Terminals                          
2581  11975 L. Rivera                    M      Pearland               TX    US      1:12:24.0 1:04:29.3 20:48 11  23.1       101      M 1-14                                            
2582  11973 Marina Rivera                F      Pearland               TX    US      1:12:26.5 1:04:31.9 20:49 48  25.0       123      F 45-49                                           
2583  12095 Richard Douglas              M      Katy                   TX    US      1:07:26.0 1:04:40.0 20:52 44  21.8       96       M 40-44   Greenway Trotters                       
2584  12092 Rebecca Amador               F      Houston                TX    US      1:07:27.0 1:04:41.0 20:52 37  23.1       222      F 35-39   Greenway Trotters                       
2585  13233 M. N Mian                    M      Houston                TX    US      1:10:04.3 1:04:46.4 20:54 60  24.6       49       M 60-64                                           
2586  12662 Catherine Broad              F      The Woodlands          TX    US      1:09:34.8 1:04:50.5 20:55 54  26.6       98       F 50-54                                           
2587  12661 Greg Broad                   M      The Woodlands          TX    US      1:09:35.4 1:04:50.6 20:55 55  23.6       59       M 55-59                                           
2588  10502 Joan Sanborn                 F      Houston                TX    US      1:09:57.4 1:05:27.8 21:07 24  22.5       137      F 20-24   Team BP                                 
2589  10448 Angela Estrada               F      Houston                TX    US      1:09:58.2 1:05:28.1 21:07 26  22.5       295      F 25-29   Team BP                                 
2590  10204 Jennifer Teasdale            F      Houston                TX    US      1:12:27.1 1:06:11.9 21:21 32  22.3       284      F 30-34   ConocoPhillips                          
2591  12705 Alexis Zamora                F                                           1:06:48.4 1:06:48.4 21:33 24  22.1       138      F 20-24   alliantgroup                            
2592  12724 Colt Springer                M                                           1:06:48.6 1:06:48.6 21:33 24  19.4       59       M 20-24   alliantgroup                            
2593  13311 J. McCowin                   M      Cypress                TX    US      1:12:28.2 1:06:50.8 21:34 11  22.3       102      M 1-14                                            
2594  13310 Tracy McCowin                F      Cypress                TX    US      1:12:28.1 1:06:51.8 21:34 46  23.7       124      F 45-49                                           
2595  12138 Melissa Melcher              F      Houston                TX    US      1:11:39.7 1:06:59.9 21:37 27  22.0       296      F 25-29   tutulegit2quit                          
2596  12860 Chloe Davis                  F      Houston                TX    US      1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7 21:42 25  21.9       297      F 25-29   Drunks on the runnn!!                   
2597  12859 Jeremy Lopez                 M      hoston                 TX    US      1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7 21:42 29  19.3       171      M 25-29   Drunks on the runnn!!                   
2598  12157 Alex Flores                  M      Houston                TX    US      1:14:15.1 1:08:09.7 21:59 25  19.0       172      M 25-29   FOGT                                    
2599  10836 Angela Clark                 F      Pearland               TX    US      1:12:59.4 1:08:21.2 22:03 36  21.8       223      F 35-39                                           
2600  10344 cynthia wilson               F      Baytown                TX    US      1:12:24.0 1:08:47.0 22:11 54  25.0       99       F 50-54   PAS Global                              
2601  12820 Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      1:10:59.3 1:10:59.3 22:54 57  25.1       68       F 55-59   alliantgroup                            
2602  10086 Tara Barto                   F      Houston                TX    US      1:17:00.5 1:13:32.7 23:43 41  20.7       174      F 40-44   BCM Adult CF - Sputum Busters           
2603  12455 Vanessa Wallace              F      Houston                TX    US      1:14:20.0 1:14:20.0 23:59 56  23.7       69       F 55-59                                           
2604  11887 Lauren Wallace               F      Houston                TX    US      1:14:25.6 1:14:25.6 24:01 21  19.8       139      F 20-24                                           
2605  2483  Jason Hare                   M      Katy                   TX    US      1:23:38.2 1:15:48.9 24:27 47  19.0       75       M 45-49                                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Will Backscheider 12861 20  1       M      Fort Thomas KY US 17:20 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Flora Lai 12016 39  9       F      Houston TX US 19:07.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ricky Kramer 12990 40  3       M      Houston TX US 17:52 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maria Villalon 10402 41  40      F      Houston TX US 21:38.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                    Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Braden Giardina 11053 13  25      M      Sugar Land TX US 20:48.1 
2     A. Ammons               13060 12  57      M      Houston TX US    22:49.0 
3     Anthony Gonzalez        11076 14  58      M      Alvin TX US      22:49.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Trace Ruffeno   12906 16  6       M      Houston TX US 18:45.6 
2     Cameron Corbin  10863 17  8       M      Katy TX US    19:01.3 
3     Markus Isaacson 10172 15  13      M      Houston TX US 19:43.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     TREVOR TSCHOSIK 10135 24  20      M      Houston TX US 20:26.1 
2     Grant McNeill   12741 24  23      M                    20:41.0 
3     Andrew Blaine   10734 23  26      M      Houston TX US 20:49.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Javier Zamora    13252 25  2       M      Katy TX US    17:28.9 
2     Dominic DeSantis 10019 27  5       M      Houston TX US 18:17.5 
3     Allen Soriano    11778 28  10      M      Houston TX US 19:16.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Muller 10193 30  11      M      Richmond TX US 19:22.4 
2     Mark Barr   10695 31  14      M      Houston TX US  19:47.4 
3     Kyle Suchma 13004 32  29      M      Houston TX US  21:08.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adolfo Gomez   12829 35  4       M      Richmond TX US 17:57.5 
2     Joel Escobar   10965 37  7       M      Houston TX US  18:50.1 
3     Jeramie Pinter 12294 38  27      M      Houston TX US  20:58.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jorge Flores 12973 40  17      M      Houston TX US 20:08.1 
2     John Craft   13066 42  62      M      Houston TX US 22:53.8 
3     George Whyte 12991 41  69      M      Houston TX US 22:59.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Eiler      10949 47  30      M      Houston TX US 21:11.4 
2     Vsevolod Egorov 12831 45  98      M      Houston TX US 23:35.4 
3     philippe LE ROY 11284 47  148     M      Houston TX US 24:49.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maksim Koloskov  13250 51  43      M      Houston TX US 21:45.2 
2     Erec Isaacson    10170 53  103     M      Houston TX US 23:46.4 
3     david villalobos 11875 51  153     M      Cypress TX US 25:05.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     matthew nicol 12669 55  18      M      Houston TX US   20:20.6 
2     Kelly Garban  11998 55  37      M      Dickinson TX US 21:33.1 
3     Mike Healey   10460 57  47      M      Katy TX US      22:06.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emille Janssen 12150 60  170     M      Houston TX US  25:26.5 
2     Ken Kaiser     13120 61  244     M      Houston TX US  26:31.6 
3     David Dunn     12308 62  365     M      Richmond TX US 28:21.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Brewer 12170 65  315     M      Houston TX US  27:38.7 
2     Kuo Wang       10279 69  447     M      Bellaire TX US 29:12.7 
3     Mike Klaybor   12845 69  616     M      Houston TX US  30:49.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Chaney    10437 70  861     M      Katy TX US    33:13.4 
2     Keigi Fujiwara 11011 73  1328    M      Houston TX US 37:20.8 
3     John Shields   11741 72  1718    M      Houston TX US 41:18.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jose Extrella 12492 76  766     M      Houston TX US 32:22.4 
2     Bill Patton   11545 75  1435    M      Houston TX US 38:12.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isabella Babba 13050 14  19      F      Richmond TX US 20:24.3 
2     Kaitlyn Barry  10701 13  48      F      Pearland TX US 22:08.0 
3     Tran Do Nguyen 12943 14  104     F      Cypress TX US  23:49.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jessica Junkans 11222 16  86      F      Houston TX US       23:28.5 
2     Josefina Garcia 11031 15  179     F      Missouri City TX US 25:32.4 
3     Stephany Thomas 10289 15  182     F      Spring TX US        25:35.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Madeleine Tadros 13015 21  65      F      Houston TX US 22:57.8 
2     Elizabeth Flores 10991 24  76      F      Houston TX US 23:11.2 
3     Kim McCormack    12769 22  142     F                    24:39.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nora Gentry      11046 27  21      F      Houston TX US 20:26.6 
2     Chelsea Scott    13211 26  28      F      Houston TX US 21:04.1 
3     Serkalem Teshome 10259 27  46      F      Houston TX US 22:05.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kim Munksgaard    11466 33  90      F      Houston TX US  23:29.6 
2     Stephanie Yurchyk 11954 33  117     F      Houston TX US  24:10.6 
3     Marie Quinones    11593 32  160     F      Richmond TX US 25:15.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Victoria Mendoza 11400 37  95      F      Houston TX US 23:34.1 
2     Crystal Cunniff  12384 35  137     F      Houston TX US 24:34.0 
3     Jennifer Rapp    12547 37  176     F      Houston TX US 25:30.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gita Kulkarni     11262 42  74      F      Houston TX US  23:11.1 
2     Michelle Marcheli 11348 43  108     F      Richmond TX US 23:57.9 
3     Candace Adkins    10630 40  120     F      Baytown TX US  24:14.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Parrish 11540 45  242     F      Fulshear TX US   26:28.2 
2     Toni Robinson  11643 46  294     F      Sugar Land TX US 27:17.2 
3     Lisa Isaacson  10171 49  296     F      Houston TX US    27:18.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dianne Garban 11999 52  101     F      Dickinson TX US 23:44.0 
2     Krishna Black 10730 50  220     F      Pearland TX US  26:14.3 
3     Maria Loveday 12696 52  259     F      Katy TX US      26:44.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julia Curiel  13130 55  239     F      Houston TX US 26:26.3 
2     Ann Pearson   11548 55  271     F      Spring TX US  26:53.2 
3     Beth Gonzales 11073 57  348     F      Cypress TX US 28:08.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gunilla Gard 12334 60  399     F      Houston TX US  28:45.0 
2     Mary Bloom   12870 60  609     F      Houston TX US  30:43.6 
3     Marti Pieper 11567 60  824     F      Kingwood TX US 32:54.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Betty Garcia      13286 67  1757    F      Dickinson TX US 41:53.7 
2     Ashraf Stansberry 12833 67  2117    F      Houston TX US   46:59.9 
3     Linda Robin       11639 67  2459    F      Houston TX US   55:47.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janice Wasner  11894 70  1196    F      Houston TX US 36:14.0 
2     Barbara Rogers 12951 70  1490    F      Houston TX US 38:54.6 
3     Olivia Brown   10772 72  2238    F      Houston TX US 49:03.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hana Case 12291 75  2004    F      Santa Fe TX US 45:07.8 

Embed Code