YAMACRAW

Sat November 21 - Sun November 22, 2020 Stearns, KY US 42647 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     24   Zack Beavin             M      Lexington              US      3:30:04.1  3:30:01.0  7:22  24  64.6       1        M Open              
2     320  Tony White              M      Nashville              US      3:49:07.8  3:49:04.7  8:02  34  59.4       2        M Open              
3     190  Connor Matheson         M      Chicago                US      4:03:21.7  4:03:17.7  8:32  26  55.8       3        M Open              
4     329  Lee Wilson              M      Nashville              US      4:07:03.8  4:07:00.3  8:40  42  57.4       1        M Masters           
5     205  Dustin Mitchell         M      Lexington              US      4:12:28.2  4:12:25.1  8:51  24  53.8       1        M 0-99              
6     220  Evan Narburgh           M      Asheville              US      4:15:25.2  4:15:21.5  8:58  30  53.2       2        M 0-99              
7     56   Cody Case               M      Nashville              US      4:20:32.0  4:20:28.0  9:08  38  53.0       3        M 0-99              
8     221  Andrew Nelson           M      Mount Vernon           US      4:21:53.2  4:21:48.9  9:11  32  51.9       4        M 0-99              
9     261  Martin Schneekloth      M      Huntsville             US      4:36:01.6  4:35:56.8  9:41  47  53.5       2        M Masters           
10    211  Alondra Moody           F      Andersonville          US      4:40:38.4  4:40:32.1  9:51  42  55.6       1        F Open              
11    202  Beth Meadows            F      Nashville              US      4:44:19.7  4:44:10.3  9:58  33  52.6       2        F Open              
12    194  Brian McCollum          M      Wheaton                US      4:44:57.8  4:44:52.2  10:00 45  51.0       3        M Masters           
13    112  Cassidy Giles           F      Knoxville              US      4:49:01.6  4:48:56.6  10:08 22  51.6       3        F Open              
14    260  Natalie Sayre           F      ASHEVILLE              US      4:50:45.8  4:50:39.0  10:12 30  51.3       1        F 0-99              
15    138  Matt Hawkins            M      Brentwood              US      4:55:30.6  4:55:24.8  10:22 46  49.6       5        M 0-99              
16    294  Katie Taylor            F      Knoxville              US      4:56:03.6  4:55:58.1  10:23 28  50.4       2        F 0-99              
17    127  Peyton Gupton           M      Oak Ridge              US      4:57:26.3  4:57:22.7  10:26 22  45.7       6        M 0-99              
18    90   Will Eells              M      Murfreesboro           US      5:00:28.0  5:00:22.4  10:32 38  46.0       7        M 0-99              
19    263  Kat Schuller            F      Decatur                US      5:01:32.4  5:01:28.4  10:35 32  49.5       3        F 0-99              
20    241  Mark Rebholz            M      Newport                US      5:04:12.1  5:04:08.4  10:40 28  44.6       8        M 0-99              
21    206  Sara Molskness          F      Asheville              US      5:05:36.6  5:05:30.3  10:43 36  49.3       4        F 0-99              
22    35   Benjamin Borgmeyer      M      St. Augustine          US      5:07:24.6  5:07:18.6  10:47 42  46.1       9        M 0-99              
23    6    Alicia Allen-Buerger    F      Nashville              US      5:08:07.5  5:08:00.9  10:48 29  48.4       5        F 0-99              
24    344  Jonathan Lundy          M      Shepherdsville         US      5:12:53.3  5:12:53.3  10:59 42  45.3       10       M 0-99              
25    150  Doug Holder             M      Knoxville              US      5:13:04.2  5:12:55.2  10:59 49  48.0       11       M 0-99              
26    62   Thomas Cirillo          M      Nashville              US      5:15:43.9  5:15:34.2  11:04 35  43.2       12       M 0-99              
27    310  Adam Wade               M      Danville               US      5:18:28.5  5:18:21.7  11:10 40  43.9       13       M 0-99              
28    286  Hannah Stillings        F      ASHEVILLE              US      5:18:29.2  5:18:21.9  11:10 30  46.8       6        F 0-99              
29    96   Doug Esselburn          M      Albany                 US      5:22:45.1  5:22:38.3  11:19 46  45.4       14       M 0-99              
30    254  Tyler Rusk              M      Paris                  US      5:23:02.7  5:22:47.1  11:20 29  42.1       15       M 0-99              
31    170  Nick Laboffe            M      Cincinnati             US      5:24:03.2  5:23:46.0  11:22 37  42.4       16       M 0-99              
32    65   Dustin Class            M      Fort Thomas            US      5:25:29.6  5:25:23.8  11:25 38  42.4       17       M 0-99              
33    308  Dan Vasil               M      Asheville              US      5:26:10.9  5:26:03.1  11:26 29  41.6       18       M 0-99              
34    272  Andrei Shliakhau        M      Lexington              US      5:28:17.1  5:28:00.9  11:31 42  43.2       19       M 0-99              
35    80   David Dent              M      Milledgeville          US      5:28:23.0  5:28:13.0  11:31 54  47.8       1        M Grand M           
36    33   Joe Bodner              M      Loveland               US      5:30:14.9  5:30:07.0  11:35 40  42.3       20       M 0-99              
37    196  Lance McDermott         M      Clarksville            US      5:32:00.3  5:31:51.4  11:39 39  41.8       21       M 0-99              
38    133  Carter Hall             M      Knoxville              US      5:32:26.3  5:32:21.7  11:40 23  40.9       22       M 0-99              
39    251  Bob Roudebush           M      Indianapolis           US      5:33:49.2  5:33:40.2  11:42 42  42.5       23       M 0-99              
40    181  Ken Lonseth             M      Knoxville              US      5:34:29.1  5:34:13.7  11:44 49  44.9       24       M 0-99              
41    227  Mary Orr                F      Louisville             US      5:35:35.1  5:35:17.0  11:46 28  44.5       7        F 0-99              
42    275  Brandon Smith           M      Asheville              US      5:35:58.8  5:35:54.8  11:47 33  40.5       25       M 0-99              
43    179  Heather Levinson        F      Louisville             US      5:36:14.0  5:36:08.7  11:48 48  49.2       1        F Masters           
44    14   Constance Bailey        F      Knoxville              US      5:36:24.8  5:36:20.1  11:48 30  44.3       8        F 0-99              
45    55   Xeno Carpenter-New      M      Greencastle            US      5:40:10.3  5:40:02.4  11:56 25  39.9       26       M 0-99              
46    324  Todd Wiggins            M      Nashville              US      5:40:15.4  5:40:09.3  11:56 50  44.5       2        M Grand M           
47    38   Robert Bradley          M      Blountville            US      5:40:39.7  5:40:25.1  11:57 44  42.3       27       M 0-99              
48    267  Brandon Scott           M      Columbia               US      5:40:40.9  5:40:37.2  11:57 39  40.7       28       M 0-99              
49    242  Brendan Reed            M      Findlay                US      5:40:54.1  5:40:47.7  11:57 34  39.9       29       M 0-99              
50    271  Shannon Sharp           F      Chattanooga            US      5:41:03.1  5:40:50.3  11:58 39  44.8       9        F 0-99              
51    142  John Henning            M      Richmond               US      5:41:39.2  5:41:32.6  11:59 42  41.5       30       M 0-99              
52    18   Matthew Baldwin         M      Morehead               US      5:42:05.4  5:41:46.3  12:00 45  42.5       31       M 0-99              
53    291  James Suh               M      Nashville              US      5:43:30.9  5:43:13.7  12:03 46  42.7       32       M 0-99              
54    225  Mike Norris             M      Jamestown              US      5:45:48.7  5:45:33.1  12:07 40  40.4       33       M 0-99              
55    25   Shawn Becker            M      Weber City             US      5:46:19.6  5:46:15.7  12:09 42  40.9       34       M 0-99              
56    67   Chris Collins           M      Lexington              US      5:48:47.6  5:48:31.2  12:14 28  39.0       35       M 0-99              
57    215  Sean Morey              M      Knoxville              US      5:48:45.3  5:48:36.4  12:14 39  39.8       36       M 0-99              
58    313  Eric Waterman           M      Cane Ridge             US      5:49:17.3  5:49:04.4  12:15 43  40.9       37       M 0-99              
59    86   David Dye               M      Chattanooga            US      5:49:17.2  5:49:04.7  12:15 44  41.3       38       M 0-99              
60    328  Mike Williams           M      Brandenburg            US      5:49:49.9  5:49:26.7  12:16 41  40.2       39       M 0-99              
61    60   Jacob Chandler          M      South bend             US      5:49:50.0  5:49:40.0  12:16 40  39.9       40       M 0-99              
62    298  Eric Towle              M      Fort Knox              US      5:49:51.7  5:49:45.1  12:16 34  38.9       41       M 0-99              
63    183  Jordan Loucks           M      Owensboro              US      5:50:26.4  5:50:15.0  12:17 25  38.8       42       M 0-99              
64    154  Ryan Holtkamp           M      Batesville             US      5:51:19.9  5:51:08.0  12:19 37  39.1       43       M 0-99              
65    151  David Holliday          M      Cincinnati       OH    US      5:53:32.9  5:53:21.8  12:24 56  45.2       3        M Grand M           
66    95   Yuri Escartin           M      Louisville             US      5:54:08.3  5:54:00.5  12:25 49  42.4       44       M 0-99              
67    158  Amie Isabel             F      Coxs Creek             US      5:54:09.1  5:54:01.7  12:25 38  42.9       10       F 0-99              
68    89   Al Edwards              M      Okeana                 US      5:54:54.0  5:54:38.1  12:27 61  47.2       45       M 0-99              
69    189  Dirk Martin             M      Hawesville             US      5:55:34.6  5:55:22.3  12:28 47  41.6       46       M 0-99              
70    115  Phillip Goddard         M      Oak Grove              US      5:57:20.3  5:57:15.1  12:32 36  38.3       47       M 0-99              
71    153  Doug Hollowell          M      Alpharetta             US      5:58:58.9  5:58:50.2  12:35 55  44.1       48       M 0-99              
72    125  Adam Grosskreutz        M      Lexington              US      5:59:11.1  5:59:03.8  12:36 26  37.8       49       M 0-99              
73    3    Jonah Albert            M      Nashville              US      5:59:52.1  5:59:40.7  12:37 18  37.8       50       M 0-99              
74    2    Dan Albert              M      Nashville              US      5:59:52.1  5:59:42.3  12:37 47  41.1       51       M 0-99              
75    285  John Stewart            M      Lexington              US      6:00:14.6  5:59:56.5  12:38 54  43.6       52       M 0-99              
76    345  Frank Howatt            M      georgetown             US      6:00:10.8  6:00:02.2  12:38 55  44.0       53       M 0-99              
77    255  William Russ            M      Cincinnati             US      6:00:38.0  6:00:30.9  12:39 45  40.3       54       M 0-99              
78    121  Shelby Greenlee         M      Whitesville            US      6:00:53.0  6:00:41.1  12:39 27  37.6       55       M 0-99              
79    30   Blake Bivens            M      Nolensville            US      6:00:58.2  6:00:47.5  12:40 38  38.3       56       M 0-99              
80    268  Nathan Sergio           M      Columbus               US      6:01:46.0  6:01:35.4  12:41 29  37.5       57       M 0-99              
81    280  Shaefer Spires          M      Franklin               US      6:02:07.7  6:01:50.7  12:42 37  38.0       58       M 0-99              
82    256  Andy Russell            M      Franklin               US      6:02:14.4  6:01:57.2  12:42 45  40.1       59       M 0-99              
83    4    Marla Albert            F      Nashville              US      6:02:12.4  6:02:01.9  12:42 48  45.7       2        F Masters           
84    45   Nathan Brugger          M      Fort Thomas            US      6:02:42.8  6:02:16.4  12:43 26  37.5       60       M 0-99              
85    240  Kyle Reams              M      Somerset               US      6:02:53.2  6:02:28.1  12:43 32  37.5       61       M 0-99              
86    99   Jad Farmer              M      Knoxville              US      6:03:26.6  6:02:58.1  12:44 45  40.0       62       M 0-99              
87    48   Matthew Cabbage         M      Knoxville              US      6:06:16.4  6:06:01.0  12:51 34  37.2       63       M 0-99              
88    223  Tate Niemann            M      Columbus               US      6:09:10.8  6:08:49.3  12:56 25  36.8       64       M 0-99              
89    318  Stephen Whatley         M      Batesville             US      6:10:20.7  6:10:06.8  12:59 35  36.9       65       M 0-99              
90    342  Connor Haley            M      Milford                US      6:13:13.4  6:13:04.2  13:05 28  36.4       66       M 0-99              
91    97   Daniel Evanson          M      Youngsville            US      6:13:42.9  6:13:10.1  13:06 52  41.3       67       M 0-99              
92    128  Adam Haas               M      BOWLING GREEN          US      6:15:36.5  6:15:02.9  13:10 50  40.4       68       M 0-99              
93    178  Brian Lee               M      Owensboro              US      6:16:09.2  6:15:57.3  13:11 30  36.1       69       M 0-99              
94    224  Ted Niemann             M      Columbus               US      6:17:30.3  6:17:10.3  13:14 56  42.4       70       M 0-99              
95    159  Jacob Jenkins           M      Owensboro              US      6:18:44.8  6:18:31.7  13:17 27  35.9       71       M 0-99              
96    279  Blair Speed             F      Bozeman                US      6:19:51.6  6:19:46.8  13:20 33  39.4       11       F 0-99              
97    8    Mike Anderson           M      Lexington              US      6:21:46.4  6:21:31.3  13:23 46  38.4       72       M 0-99              
98    262  Max Schnuck             M      Mt Airy                US      6:22:28.6  6:22:03.7  13:24 28  35.5       73       M 0-99              
99    269  Eric Sevick             M      Chicago                US      6:22:33.6  6:22:23.6  13:25 40  36.5       74       M 0-99              
100   169  Nathan Kunze            M      Utica                  US      6:26:39.2  6:26:28.1  13:34 37  35.6       75       M 0-99              
101   144  Lisa Hess               F      Indianapolis           US      6:27:29.2  6:27:10.6  13:35 49  43.2       3        F Masters           
102   231  P.J. Pethalsky          M      Bowling Green          US      6:28:09.7  6:27:38.9  13:36 44  37.2       76       M 0-99              
103   305  Andrew Uhling           M      Cincinnati             US      6:28:40.5  6:28:29.7  13:38 31  34.9       77       M 0-99              
104   175  Joel Lawrence           M      Christiana             US      6:29:10.8  6:28:56.9  13:39 59  42.3       78       M 0-99              
105   198  Johnathan McLean        M      Indianapolis           US      6:29:56.4  6:29:47.1  13:41 46  37.6       79       M 0-99              
106   78   Steve Decker            M      Indianapolis           US      6:30:02.7  6:30:02.7  13:41 51  39.2       80       M 0-99              
107   157  Matt Isaacs             M      Matthews               US      6:31:14.0  6:30:55.4  13:43 34  34.8       81       M 0-99              
108   1010 Mike Lord               M      Nashville                      6:31:46.5  6:31:36.2  13:44 45  37.1       82       M 0-99              
109   212  Jarriett Moore          M      Mount Washington       US      6:32:09.7  6:31:37.9  13:44 44  36.8       83       M 0-99              
110   337  Aneta Zeppettella       F      Centerville            US      6:32:08.6  6:31:49.7  13:45 46  41.2       12       F 0-99              
111   74   Chris Curtin            M      Norris                 US      6:35:11.7  6:35:04.0  13:52 41  35.6       84       M 0-99              
112   102  Matt Fremon             M      Akron                  US      6:36:32.4  6:36:26.4  13:55 48  37.6       85       M 0-99              
113   19   Jessica Ballesteros     F      Lexington              US      6:36:50.5  6:36:50.5  13:55 37  38.1       13       F 0-99              
114   288  John Storey             M      Oak Ridge              US      6:37:14.9  6:36:58.7  13:56 57  40.6       86       M 0-99              
115   322  Tehra Wieck             F      Austin                 US      6:37:27.1  6:37:16.1  13:56 45  40.3       14       F 0-99              
116   7    Joseph Anderson         M      Knoxville              US      6:38:38.9  6:38:19.2  13:59 20  34.1       87       M 0-99              
117   11   Jonathan Arrowsmith     M      Granger                US      6:38:59.1  6:38:41.3  13:59 41  35.3       88       M 0-99              
118   185  Susanna Maines          F      Niles                  US      6:38:59.3  6:38:41.4  13:59 29  37.4       15       F 0-99              
119   236  Bryan Pullin            M      Spring HILL            US      6:39:14.1  6:39:06.2  14:00 50  38.0       89       M 0-99              
120   68   Kelsey Conner           F      Nashville              US      6:40:16.0  6:40:02.4  14:02 25  37.3       16       F 0-99              
121   331  Kenneth Worthington     M      Georgetown             US      6:41:30.9  6:41:23.5  14:05 25  33.8       90       M 0-99              
122   69   Matt Cook               M      Somerset               US      6:42:43.1  6:42:16.7  14:07 35  33.9       91       M 0-99              
123   79   Rich Demarais           M      Clarksville            US      6:42:53.1  6:42:22.6  14:07 37  34.1       92       M 0-99              
124   283  Lance Stallings         M      Lyerly                 US      6:43:12.0  6:42:55.4  14:08 47  36.6       93       M 0-99              
125   107  Sarah Garver            F      Madison                US      6:43:08.6  6:42:57.3  14:08 32  37.0       17       F 0-99              
126   338  Jeremy Hurm             M      Florence               US      6:44:00.1  6:43:43.1  14:10 42  35.1       94       M 0-99              
127   81   Brian Dilger            M      Indianapolis           US      6:45:17.9  6:44:58.5  14:13 55  39.1       95       M 0-99              
128   246  Chip Rice               M      Athens                 US      6:47:11.6  6:46:42.8  14:16 50  37.3       96       M 0-99              
129   53   Jackie Campbell         F      Pittsburgh             US      6:47:59.1  6:47:36.0  14:18 48  40.6       18       F 0-99              
130   274  John Simpson            M      Fishers                US      6:48:19.5  6:47:51.0  14:19 57  39.6       97       M 0-99              
131   141  Casey Heath             M      Danville               US      6:50:09.0  6:49:48.3  14:23 47  36.0       98       M 0-99              
132   101  Kurt Foster             M      Berlin                 US      6:50:40.5  6:50:10.7  14:24 41  34.3       99       M 0-99              
133   110  Rob Gentry              M      Augusta                US      6:52:45.3  6:52:23.7  14:28 41  34.1       100      M 0-99              
134   341  Andrea Ludwig           F      Knoxville              US      6:53:41.5  6:53:26.1  14:30 36  36.4       19       F 0-99              
135   114  Alex Gliwa              M      Minooka                US      6:54:17.5  6:53:35.7  14:31 56  38.6       101      M 0-99              
136   136  Beth Hardenbrook        F      Shorewood              US      6:54:18.4  6:53:38.6  14:31 54  43.1       1        F Grand M           
137   173  Allie Law               F      Madison                US      6:54:55.3  6:54:41.1  14:33 29  35.9       20       F 0-99              
138   13   Byron Backer            M      Greenville             US      6:55:00.7  6:54:55.2  14:34 54  37.8       102      M 0-99              
139   297  Amanda Tipton           F      Kingsport              US      6:56:03.6  6:55:30.5  14:35 41  37.2       21       F 0-99              
140   334  James Young             M      Rome                   US      6:56:04.2  6:55:42.9  14:35 56  38.4       103      M 0-99              
141   162  Simon Kay               M      Louisville             US      6:56:26.7  6:56:04.6  14:36 35  32.8       104      M 0-99              
142   332  Kaitlin Wright          F      Lafayette              US      6:56:30.9  6:56:12.1  14:36 37  36.3       22       F 0-99              
143   306  Ben Ulmer               M      Flora                  US      6:57:12.3  6:56:57.4  14:38 30  32.6       105      M 0-99              
144   111  Caitlin Gibson          F      Warne                  US      6:57:39.4  6:57:24.9  14:39 35  36.0       23       F 0-99              
145   161  Leah Jones              F      Andrews                US      6:57:39.7  6:57:24.9  14:39 41  37.1       24       F 0-99              
146   143  Ben Herron              M      Dresden                US      6:58:36.3  6:58:20.9  14:41 62  40.4       106      M 0-99              
147   290  Gary Sturgill           M      Louisville             US      7:00:02.6  6:59:32.8  14:43 52  36.7       107      M 0-99              
148   49   Rick Caffy              M      Murfreesboro           US      7:00:55.4  7:00:41.8  14:46 59  39.1       108      M 0-99              
149   248  Steven Robinson         M      Indianapolis           US      7:03:47.4  7:03:19.4  14:51 63  40.3       109      M 0-99              
150   316  Lindsey Wells           F      Akron                  US      7:03:53.3  7:03:24.8  14:51 37  35.7       25       F 0-99              
151   120  Robyn Green             F      Weaverville            US      7:04:06.5  7:03:43.9  14:52 46  38.1       26       F 0-99              
152   247  Glenn Richardson        M      Louisville             US      7:06:49.1  7:06:18.0  14:57 43  33.5       110      M 0-99              
153   201  Ross McNary             M      Prospect               US      7:07:47.6  7:07:38.4  15:00 44  33.7       111      M 0-99              
154   222  David Nichols           M      Richmond               US      7:08:13.1  7:07:49.1  15:01 58  38.1       112      M 0-99              
155   234  Paul Prendeville        M      Dublin                 US      7:08:22.4  7:07:50.6  15:01 30  31.7       113      M 0-99              
156   340  Robert Jackson          M      Kingston Springs       US      7:08:31.1  7:08:09.1  15:01 44  33.6       114      M 0-99              
157   130  Jennifer Halenar        F      Nashville              US      7:08:39.3  7:08:27.7  15:02 44  37.0       27       F 0-99              
158   203  Jon Minzner             M      Newport                US      7:09:44.1  7:09:18.4  15:04 48  34.7       115      M 0-99              
159   172  Brian Lapthorn          M      Hamilton               US      7:13:28.0  7:13:05.9  15:12 51  35.3       116      M 0-99              
160   164  Karl Kersey             M      Nashville              US      7:13:22.0  7:13:08.9  15:12 52  35.6       117      M 0-99              
161   92   Jillian Enoch           F      Springfield            US      7:14:22.4  7:13:57.3  15:14 33  34.4       28       F 0-99              
162   82   Anonymous Participant   F                             US      7:14:50.9  7:14:30.2  15:15 31  34.3       29       F 0-99              
163   237  Patrick Quinn           M      Fort Wayne             US      7:14:55.2  7:14:35.3  15:15 35  31.4       118      M 0-99              
164   84   Tyler Doering           M      Louisville             US      7:14:55.9  7:14:47.8  15:15 35  31.4       119      M 0-99              
165   168  Vicky Kulla             F      Oakville               CA      7:15:32.3  7:14:56.9  15:16 32  34.3       30       F 0-99              
166   208  Michael Montgomery      M      Franklin               US      7:15:31.8  7:15:17.9  15:16 72  43.1       120      M 0-99              
167   239  Stephanie Rath          F      Alexandria             US      7:18:31.3  7:18:05.7  15:22 39  34.9       31       F 0-99              
168   229  Ezra Pearson            M      Murfreesboro           US      7:18:46.4  7:18:08.4  15:22 39  31.7       121      M 0-99              
169   218  Chris Mueller           M      Louisville             US      7:19:02.7  7:18:25.4  15:23 43  32.6       122      M 0-99              
170   217  Amy Mueller             F      Louisville             US      7:19:01.6  7:18:25.4  15:23 42  35.5       32       F 0-99              
171   278  Jeff Snyder             M      Knoxville              US      7:19:07.5  7:18:44.1  15:24 45  33.1       123      M 0-99              
172   57   Hilary Caskey           F      Lexington              US      7:19:03.8  7:18:47.4  15:24 30  34.0       33       F 0-99              
173   76   Holly Davis             F      Louisville             US      7:19:38.9  7:19:09.6  15:25 50  38.6       2        F Grand M           
174   58   Teresa Castagna         F      Colorado Springs       US      7:20:21.6  7:19:56.8  15:26 53  40.0       3        F Grand M           
175   105  Helen Garen             F      Beavercreek            US      7:21:26.8  7:21:04.1  15:29 54  40.4       34       F 0-99              
176   174  Colleen Lawrence        F      Christiana             US      7:22:39.9  7:22:26.9  15:31 38  34.3       35       F 0-99              
177   348  Donna Russell           F                                     7:24:12.7  7:23:40.1  15:34 54  40.2       36       F 0-99              
178   292  Ruth Sutton             F      Somerset               US      7:24:12.8  7:23:40.5  15:34 64  46.3       37       F 0-99              
179   155  Marie Hopkins           F      Cincinnati             US      7:24:20.1  7:24:07.5  15:35 26  33.6       38       F 0-99              
180   119  Kirsty Gough            F      Oakville               CA      7:24:49.1  7:24:15.4  15:35 50  38.1       39       F 0-99              
181   50   Joe Cagle               M      Whiteland              US      7:25:21.5  7:25:00.2  15:37 41  31.6       124      M 0-99              
182   77   Stacey Davis            F      Indianapolis           US      7:25:33.3  7:25:13.1  15:37 42  35.0       40       F 0-99              
183   29   Mark Bintley            M      Waterdown              CA      7:26:39.1  7:26:04.2  15:39 45  32.6       125      M 0-99              
184   61   Nicole Charles          F      Covington              US      7:27:51.4  7:27:26.5  15:42 39  34.1       41       F 0-99              
185   266  Amber Scott             F      Columbia               US      7:29:55.1  7:29:19.2  15:46 43  35.0       42       F 0-99              
186   321  Anna Whitlow            F      Louisville             US      7:31:34.9  7:31:15.5  15:50 28  33.0       43       F 0-99              
187   10   Clark Annis             M      Crossville             US      7:31:49.7  7:31:27.1  15:50 61  37.1       126      M 0-99              
188   228  Charles Ottinger        M      Knoxville              US      7:31:56.6  7:31:40.8  15:51 30  30.1       127      M 0-99              
189   245  Kaitlyn Reul            F      Crestwood              US      7:32:25.8  7:31:44.6  15:51 25  33.0       44       F 0-99              
190   122  Jerry Greer             M      Johnson City           US      7:32:18.6  7:31:53.0  15:51 54  34.7       128      M 0-99              
191   59   Lisa Champion           F      Oakville               CA      7:33:43.6  7:33:07.7  15:54 50  37.4       45       F 0-99              
192   132  Cara Hall               F      Chesapeake             US      7:35:13.7  7:34:29.6  15:57 36  33.2       46       F 0-99              
193   319  Jessica White           F      Mount sterling         US      7:34:55.5  7:34:31.5  15:57 36  33.1       47       F 0-99              
194   233  Stephanie Phelps        F      Somerset               US      7:36:12.4  7:35:39.3  15:59 46  35.5       48       F 0-99              
195   171  Tony Lankford           M      Mount Juliet           US      7:36:29.7  7:35:58.8  16:00 43  31.3       129      M 0-99              
196   326  Jaclyn Williams         F      Greenville             US      7:36:48.4  7:36:14.2  16:00 39  33.5       49       F 0-99              
197   139  Jessica Hearn           F      Lexington              US      7:40:52.9  7:40:28.3  16:09 50  36.8       50       F 0-99              
198   282  Kendra Stallings        F      Lyerly                 US      7:43:42.4  7:43:05.4  16:15 45  34.5       51       F 0-99              
199   41   Erica Broadway          F      Corinth                US      7:44:53.0  7:44:35.8  16:18 30  32.1       52       F 0-99              
200   106  Leslie Garnett          F      Williamstown           US      7:44:53.5  7:44:35.9  16:18 29  32.1       53       F 0-99              
201   113  Meg Gill                F      knoxville              US      7:45:35.8  7:44:56.9  16:19 36  32.4       54       F 0-99              
202   330  Paul L Witty            M      Dillsboro              US      7:45:25.7  7:44:59.0  16:19 49  32.3       130      M 0-99              
203   323  Sean Wiggins            M      Elizabethton           US      7:46:12.7  7:45:46.8  16:21 38  29.6       131      M 0-99              
204   252  Trena Roudebush         F      Indianapolis           US      7:47:08.6  7:46:58.0  16:23 43  33.6       55       F 0-99              
205   213  David Moorman           M      Nashville              US      7:47:34.5  7:47:11.3  16:24 37  29.4       132      M 0-99              
206   214  Lindsay Moorman         F      Nashville              US      7:47:34.5  7:47:12.1  16:24 34  32.1       56       F 0-99              
207   36   Jaimi Bradley           F      Clarksville            US      7:48:10.8  7:47:26.3  16:24 48  35.4       57       F 0-99              
208   209  Michelle Monticello     F      RICHMOND               US      7:48:02.7  7:47:35.0  16:24 52  37.2       58       F 0-99              
209   226  Brian O'Neill           M      Bardstown              US      7:48:16.4  7:47:48.7  16:25 45  31.0       133      M 0-99              
210   325  Dustin Will             M      Rochester Hills        US      7:49:55.8  7:49:25.1  16:28 35  29.1       134      M 0-99              
211   5    Laura Aldana            F      Fort Campbell          US      7:50:32.4  7:49:49.7  16:29 32  31.8       59       F 0-99              
212   296  Kelly Tipple            M      Elizabethtown          US      7:51:36.4  7:51:12.1  16:32 48  31.6       135      M 0-99              
213   307  Michael Valerius        M      Mason                  US      7:53:34.6  7:53:01.5  16:36 44  30.4       136      M 0-99              
214   284  Jim Stelter             M      Findlay                US      7:54:08.2  7:53:54.3  16:38 38  29.1       137      M 0-99              
215   187  Dallace Marable         M      West Harrison          US      7:54:30.6  7:54:03.2  16:38 47  31.1       138      M 0-99              
216   199  Susan McLoughlin-cortes F      Louisville             US      7:54:43.2  7:54:08.0  16:38 50  35.7       60       F 0-99              
217   207  Dana Montgomery         F      Louisville             US      7:54:43.7  7:54:08.8  16:38 43  33.1       61       F 0-99              
218   339  Delia Raymer            F      Yellow Springs         US      7:54:46.3  7:54:24.2  16:39 49  35.3       62       F 0-99              
219   244  Tiffany Reed            F      Bonaire                US      7:54:57.8  7:54:31.0  16:39 39  32.2       63       F 0-99              
220   315  Logan Watts             M      Lexington              US      7:57:06.8  7:56:37.2  16:43 29  28.5       139      M 0-99              
221   335  Pamela Young            F      Rome                   US      7:58:02.5  7:57:41.8  16:46 51  35.9       64       F 0-99              
222   250  Trent Rosenbloom        M      Nashville              US      7:58:30.4  7:58:15.8  16:47 49  31.4       140      M 0-99              
223   346  Christina Fields        F      West Chester           US      7:58:39.2  7:58:20.6  16:47 33  31.2       65       F 0-99              
224   156  Jenn Houghton           F      Portage                US      7:59:23.6  7:59:04.4  16:49 31  31.1       66       F 0-99              
225   1    Lucas Adams             M      Louisville             US      8:02:22.8  8:02:02.3  16:55 36  28.4       141      M 0-99              
226   37   John Bradley            M      Columbia               US      8:03:19.1  8:02:42.4  16:56 58  33.7       142      M 0-99              
227   336  Sharon Young            F      Cincinnati             US      8:05:34.9  8:05:21.6  17:02 53  36.3       67       F 0-99              
228   311  Steve Walker            M      Burlington             CA      8:08:50.1  8:08:16.4  17:08 46  30.0       143      M 0-99              
229   26   Greg Beckwith           M      indianapolis           US      8:10:40.8  8:10:12.0  17:12 41  28.7       144      M 0-99              
230   195  Cinnamon McCurdy        F      Somerset               US      8:11:05.0  8:10:23.2  17:12 32  30.4       68       F 0-99              
231   273  Allen Sills             M      Franklin               US      8:10:56.8  8:10:38.5  17:13 54  32.0       145      M 0-99              
232   123  Erin Gregory            F      Clarksville            US      8:11:38.3  8:10:54.6  17:13 39  31.1       69       F 0-99              
233   146  Kennedy Hills           F      Marietta               US      8:12:38.9  8:12:07.6  17:16 42  31.7       70       F 0-99              
234   52   Mauro Campanelli        M      Oakville               CA      8:13:06.0  8:12:29.5  17:17 57  32.8       146      M 0-99              
235   87   Steve Eberly            M      Nancy                  US      8:13:24.1  8:12:51.9  17:18 60  33.7       147      M 0-99              
236   232  Sue Petrosky            F      Nancy                  US      8:14:51.7  8:14:09.9  17:20 51  34.7       71       F 0-99              
237   70   Kelly Coone             F      Gainesville            US      8:15:38.4  8:14:54.5  17:22 31  30.1       72       F 0-99              
238   300  Ryan Trenkamp           M      Cleveland              US      8:15:49.3  8:15:15.6  17:23 24  27.4       148      M 0-99              
239   184  Christopher Lucania     M      Medford Lakes          US      8:21:30.7  8:21:00.4  17:35 41  28.1       149      M 0-99              
240   347  Rich Smith              M                                     8:22:15.0  8:21:46.8  17:36 65  34.7       150      M 0-99              
241   230  Geoff Peterson          M      Newport                US      8:25:14.2  8:24:36.7  17:42 39  27.5       151      M 0-99              
242   42   Jacqueline Broeker      F      Rugby                  US      8:25:14.8  8:24:37.8  17:42 40  30.5       73       F 0-99              
243   147  Jennifer Hoard          F      Bulls Gap              US      8:27:04.4  8:26:22.9  17:46 41  30.6       74       F 0-99              
244   180  Tiffany Long            F      Bullgap                US      8:27:04.6  8:26:25.2  17:46 42  30.8       75       F 0-99              
245   163  Royden Kern             M      Lexington              US      8:27:12.7  8:26:48.7  17:47 42  28.0       152      M 0-99              
246   66   Maranda Coleman         F      Louisville             US      8:31:41.7  8:30:59.0  17:56 39  29.9       76       F 0-99              
247   126  Rachel Groves           F      Louisville             US      8:31:43.2  8:30:59.2  17:56 38  29.7       77       F 0-99              
248   289  Jennifer Story          F      Louisville             US      8:31:43.8  8:31:03.6  17:56 38  29.7       78       F 0-99              
249   46   Alyssa Bundy            F      Atlanta                US      8:34:34.1  8:34:02.3  18:02 31  29.0       79       F 0-99              
250   167  Erika Kooda             F      Marietta               US      8:34:34.1  8:34:02.8  18:02 23  29.0       80       F 0-99              
251   83   Brandon Dodsworth       M      Macomb                 US      8:35:08.7  8:34:38.7  18:03 33  26.4       153      M 0-99              
252   299  Jennifer Trenkamp       F      Walton                 US      8:35:40.6  8:35:13.6  18:05 53  34.2       81       F 0-99              
253   192  Kevin Mays              M      Bowling Green          US      8:36:40.5  8:36:26.0  18:07 55  30.7       154      M 0-99              
254   295  Tracy Taylor            M      Nancy                  US      8:37:43.2  8:37:03.1  18:09 37  26.6       155      M 0-99              
255   258  Katherine Russell       F      Knoxville              US      8:37:57.7  8:37:18.9  18:09 37  29.2       82       F 0-99              
256   287  David Stirling          M      louisville             US      8:39:52.7  8:39:31.5  18:14 50  29.2       156      M 0-99              
257   166  Kelly Klein             F      independence           US      8:47:19.2  8:46:52.5  18:29 36  28.6       83       F 0-99              
258   309  Sonia Villarreal        F      Plainfield             US      8:48:14.5  8:47:31.4  18:31 58  35.7       84       F 0-99              
259   94   Vera Erickson           F      Shorewood              US      8:48:13.8  8:47:32.7  18:31 54  33.8       85       F 0-99              
260   93   Maria Enriquez          F      Plainfield             US      8:48:14.3  8:47:33.0  18:31 42  29.5       86       F 0-99              
261   238  Chelsea Rambo           F      Athens                 US      8:48:33.9  8:47:51.8  18:31 32  28.3       87       F 0-99              
262   253  Randall Ruppel          M      Murfreesboro           US      8:50:02.3  8:49:37.7  18:35 54  29.6       157      M 0-99              
263   16   Michael Baker           M      troy                   US      8:54:31.6  8:53:59.2  18:44 39  26.0       158      M 0-99              
264   293  Dewaynne Tackett        M      Milroy                 US      8:59:47.8  8:59:09.6  18:55 56  29.6       159      M 0-99              
265   303  Logan Turner            M      Nashville              US      9:02:18.5  9:01:42.1  19:00 26  25.1       160      M 0-99              
266   148  Mike Hoard              M      Bulls Gap              US      9:03:49.0  9:03:10.5  19:04 40  25.7       161      M 0-99              
267   243  Mike Reed               M      Bonaire                US      9:08:17.6  9:07:50.6  19:13 42  25.9       162      M 0-99              
268   145  Dale Hills              M      Marietta               US      9:08:58.0  9:08:26.2  19:15 48  27.2       163      M 0-99              
269   265  Matthew Schwarberg      M      Lexington              US      9:08:57.6  9:08:29.9  19:15 43  26.0       164      M 0-99              
270   54   Marcos Candelaria       M      Se Atlanta             US      9:11:05.6  9:10:25.1  19:19 41  25.5       165      M 0-99              
271   31   Lisa Blevins            F      Whitley City           US      9:24:24.9  9:23:37.2  19:47 51  30.4       88       F 0-99              
272   259  Lisa Salas              F      Dickson                US      9:35:10.3  9:34:25.9  20:09 57  32.3       89       F 0-99              
273   135  Melissa Hamm            F      Somerset               US      9:43:04.8  9:42:18.0  20:26 44  27.2       90       F 0-99              
274   188  Imelda Maronde          F      Clarksville            US      9:46:20.4  9:45:45.3  20:33 44  27.1       91       F 0-99              
275   160  Pamela Jensen-Stanley   F      Somerset               US      9:58:31.6  9:57:46.3  20:58 50  28.3       92       F 0-99              
276   186  Melissa Mann            F      Erlanger               US      10:00:46.8 10:00:08.8 21:03 40  25.6       93       F 0-99              
277   17   Theresa Baker           F      Independence           US      10:00:46.8 10:00:08.8 21:03 45  26.7       94       F 0-99              
278   109  Rebecca Gasway          F      Greencastle            US      10:01:17.9 10:00:36.9 21:04 44  26.4       95       F 0-99              
279   108  Clay Gasway             M      Greencastle            US      10:01:20.7 10:00:40.4 21:05 45  24.2       166      M 0-99              
280   39   Cassandra Bragg         F      Lexington              US      10:01:55.1 10:01:11.4 21:06 45  26.6       96       F 0-99              
      124  Tory Grieves            F      Asheville              US                                  28                                          
      270  Tom Sharkey             M      Asheville              US                                  50                                          
      314  Daniel Watts            M      Worthington            US                                  31                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Zack Beavin     24  24  1       M      Lexington  US 3:30:01.0 
2     Tony White      320 34  2       M      Nashville  US 3:49:04.7 
3     Connor Matheson 190 26  3       M      Chicago  US   4:03:17.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alondra Moody 211 42  10      F      Andersonville  US 4:40:32.1 
2     Beth Meadows  202 33  11      F      Nashville  US     4:44:10.3 
3     Cassidy Giles 112 22  13      F      Knoxville  US     4:48:56.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lee Wilson         329 42  4       M      Nashville  US  4:07:00.3 
2     Martin Schneekloth 261 47  9       M      Huntsville  US 4:35:56.8 
3     Brian McCollum     194 45  12      M      Wheaton  US    4:44:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heather Levinson 179 48  43      F      Louisville  US   5:36:08.7 
2     Marla Albert     4   48  83      F      Nashville  US    6:02:01.9 
3     Lisa Hess        144 49  101     F      Indianapolis  US 6:27:10.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Dent     80  54  35      M      Milledgeville  US 5:28:13.0 
2     Todd Wiggins   324 50  46      M      Nashville  US     5:40:09.3 
3     David Holliday 151 56  65      M      Cincinnati OH US  5:53:21.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Beth Hardenbrook 136 54  136     F      Shorewood  US        6:53:38.6 
2     Holly Davis      76  50  173     F      Louisville  US       7:19:09.6 
3     Teresa Castagna  58  53  174     F      Colorado Springs  US 7:19:56.8 

Additional results can be found at http://Graces.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.