YAMACRAW

Sat November 21 - Sun November 22, 2020 Stearns, KY US 42647 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ===== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     897   Bryan Moody         M      Andersonville          US      0:48:00.9 0:47:57.6 7:44  43  59.0       1        M 0-99             
2     954   Aiden Tucker        M      Marshes Siding         US      0:51:35.8 0:51:34.1 8:19  17  52.1       2        M 0-99             
3     896   A. Moody            F      Andersonville          US      0:58:40.1 0:58:36.4 9:27  11  59.7       1        F 0-99             
4     20004 Madison Jones       F                                     1:00:02.5 0:59:59.3 9:41  28  50.4       2        F 0-99             
5     943   Jennifer Watson     F      Danville               US      1:00:07.3 1:00:04.8 9:41  39  51.6       3        F 0-99             
6     953   Zach Gibson         M      Whitley city           US      1:03:13.7 1:03:11.4 10:12 19  42.2       3        M 0-99             
7     937   Gordon Turner       M      Somerset               US      1:03:47.4 1:03:43.2 10:17 40  43.4       4        M 0-99             
8     867   Deborah Jackson     F      Richmond               US      1:05:33.6 1:05:29.8 10:34 46  49.9       4        F 0-99             
9     811   Paul Bundy          M      Louisville             US      1:09:21.8 1:09:14.7 11:10 44  41.2       5        M 0-99             
10    836   N. Doran            M      Lagrange               US      1:09:20.4 1:09:16.2 11:10 11  44.2       6        M 0-99             
11    818   Kathryn Christensen F      Nashville              US      1:09:40.4 1:09:37.4 11:14 26  43.5       5        F 0-99             
12    944   A. Webb             M      Lexington              US      1:11:45.2 1:11:41.2 11:34 10  44.5       7        M 0-99             
13    952   Bryson Perry        M      Whitley city           US      1:11:45.9 1:11:43.5 11:34 16  37.9       8        M 0-99             
14    807   Jonathan Broughton  M      Richmond               US      1:11:52.2 1:11:44.7 11:34 38  38.0       9        M 0-99             
15    860   Lisa Hess           F      Indianapolis           US      1:12:44.5 1:12:39.5 11:43 49  46.5       6        F 0-99             
16    905   Tate Niemann        M      Columbus               US      1:12:52.7 1:12:42.1 11:44 25  36.7       10       M 0-99             
17    906   Ted Niemann         M      Columbus               US      1:12:52.5 1:12:42.6 11:44 56  43.4       11       M 0-99             
18    925   Jeff Spain          M      Fisherville            US      1:13:05.9 1:12:58.7 11:46 50  41.1       12       M 0-99             
19    926   Michelle Spain      F      Fisherville            US      1:13:36.5 1:13:29.7 11:51 49  46.0       7        F 0-99             
20    922   Lindsey Sexton      F      Monticello             US      1:13:58.2 1:13:51.1 11:55 32  41.0       8        F 0-99             
21    887   Johnathan McLean    M      Indianapolis           US      1:14:30.0 1:14:26.5 12:00 46  39.0       13       M 0-99             
22    941   A. Watson           F      Danville               US      1:14:42.7 1:14:36.9 12:02 10  48.2       9        F 0-99             
23    942   Jakob Watson        M      Danville               US      1:14:42.8 1:14:37.1 12:02 41  37.4       14       M 0-99             
24    833   George Dillon       M      Richmond               US      1:15:02.5 1:14:54.4 12:05 49  39.7       15       M 0-99             
25    890   A. B. Mcqueen       M      Lexington              US      1:15:11.6 1:15:05.4 12:07 64  45.2       16       M 0-99             
26    859   Ben Herron          M      Dresden                US      1:16:07.0 1:15:58.9 12:15 62  43.9       17       M 0-99             
27    842   August Fisher       M      WINCHESTER             US      1:20:10.5 1:19:56.9 12:54 37  33.9       18       M 0-99             
28    866   Charles Jackson     M      Richmond               US      1:20:13.2 1:20:04.8 12:55 37  33.9       19       M 0-99             
29    916   Celina Roth         F      Nashville              US      1:20:56.0 1:20:52.0 13:03 36  37.8       10       F 0-99             
30    881   Ashton Martin       M      Canton                 US      1:22:31.8 1:22:23.4 13:17 16  33.0       20       M 0-99             
31    832   Beth Daniel         F      Arden                  US      1:22:50.8 1:22:46.6 13:21 35  36.8       11       F 0-99             
32    882   Corbin Martin       M      Canton                 US      1:23:48.1 1:23:39.3 13:30 47  34.9       21       M 0-99             
33    932   Mallika Thampy      F      Nashville              US      1:24:35.2 1:24:30.1 13:38 30  35.8       12       F 0-99             
34    934   Kelly Tipple        M      Elizabethtown          US      1:26:39.8 1:26:34.2 13:58 48  34.1       22       M 0-99             
35    914   Kaitlyn Reul        F      Crestwood              US      1:27:26.3 1:27:17.4 14:05 25  34.7       13       F 0-99             
36    919   Shelby Linn Russell F      Somerset               US      1:28:29.6 1:28:15.2 14:14 27  34.3       14       F 0-99             
37    883   Danielle Martin     F      Canton                 US      1:28:31.0 1:28:21.7 14:15 47  37.4       15       F 0-99             
38    824   Barbara Conlee      F      Winchester             US      1:28:34.8 1:28:22.8 14:15 32  34.3       16       F 0-99             
39    854   Gregory Haley       M      Grandview              US      1:28:44.4 1:28:39.8 14:18 46  32.7       23       M 0-99             
40    812   Joe Cagle           M      Whiteland              US      1:29:36.3 1:29:29.9 14:26 41  31.1       24       M 0-99             
41    853   Tracy Haisley       F      Columbia               US      1:30:27.1 1:30:15.9 14:34 43  35.2       17       F 0-99             
42    945   Nicole Webb         F      Lexington              US      1:30:45.7 1:30:40.9 14:38 42  34.8       18       F 0-99             
43    803   Rachel Baldwin      F      Cincinnati             US      1:31:41.6 1:31:33.4 14:46 46  35.7       19       F 0-99             
44    915   Logan Robertson     F      Somerset               US      1:32:40.6 1:32:25.8 14:54 25  32.7       20       F 0-99             
45    847   Michael Geile       M      Richmond               US      1:32:39.8 1:32:27.0 14:55 46  31.4       25       M 0-99             
46    848   Rebecca Geile       F      Richmond               US      1:32:39.9 1:32:27.8 14:55 39  33.5       21       F 0-99             
47    612   Nicole Popovich     F      Durham                 US      1:34:25.1 1:34:15.8 15:12 44  34.0       22       F 0-99             
48    958   Tracie Goodman      F      Oneida                 US      1:34:29.8 1:34:19.0 15:13 34  32.2       23       F 0-99             
49    935   Avery Tompkins      M      Lexington              US      1:34:53.3 1:34:35.9 15:15 37  28.7       26       M 0-99             
50    951   Whitney Tucker      F      Whitley City           US      1:34:57.3 1:34:47.0 15:17 29  31.9       24       F 0-99             
51    911   Audree Powell       F      Strunk                 US      1:36:11.6 1:36:01.7 15:29 38  32.1       25       F 0-99             
52    825   Zack Conlee         M      Winchester             US      1:37:07.7 1:36:51.4 15:37 37  28.0       27       M 0-99             
53    844   Denise Frazier      F      Cincinnati             US      1:38:50.3 1:38:30.5 15:53 49  34.3       26       F 0-99             
54    873   Nicole Laffin       F      Bowling Green          US      1:38:52.9 1:38:42.4 15:55 43  32.2       27       F 0-99             
55    1004  Donovan Hamm        M      Somerset               US      1:41:40.3 1:41:40.3 16:24 41  27.4       28       M 0-99             
56    822   Luke Cockrell       M      winchester             US      1:43:08.1 1:42:52.5 16:36 15  26.8       29       M 0-99             
57    823   Terry Cockrell      M      Winchester             US      1:43:15.5 1:42:59.0 16:37 46  28.2       30       M 0-99             
58    821   Hilary Cockrell     F      winchester             US      1:43:15.5 1:42:59.8 16:37 40  30.3       28       F 0-99             
59    924   Jennifer Simpson    F      Pine Knot              US      1:44:13.5 1:44:02.2 16:47 39  29.8       29       F 0-99             
60    902   Toni Morrow         F      Somerset               US      1:44:34.0 1:44:22.8 16:50 38  29.5       30       F 0-99             
61    814   Aaron Castagna      M      Knoxville              US      1:45:02.8 1:44:49.3 16:54 26  25.4       31       M 0-99             
62    815   Teresa Castagna     F      Colorado Springs       US      1:45:02.6 1:44:49.8 16:54 53  33.8       31       F 0-99             
63    871   Alicia Kriebel      F      Knoxville              US      1:45:03.4 1:44:50.3 16:55 25  28.9       32       F 0-99             
64    805   Lori Bowcutt        F      Lewiston               US      1:48:31.2 1:48:23.7 17:29 51  31.9       33       F 0-99             
65    810   Bryson Bryant       M      Whitley City           US      1:48:49.2 1:48:46.5 17:33 16  25.0       32       M 0-99             
66    901   Matthew Morrow      M      Somerset               US      1:49:53.8 1:49:42.2 17:42 41  25.4       33       M 0-99             
67    903   Brian Moscoe        M      Richmond               US      1:50:01.7 1:49:48.8 17:43 39  25.0       34       M 0-99             
68    870   Nataliya Kokhanova  F      Edgewood               US      1:55:38.0 1:55:16.8 18:36 40  27.0       34       F 0-99             
69    884   Monica Martin       F      Brodhead               US      1:56:01.6 1:55:41.7 18:40 46  28.3       35       F 0-99             
70    927   Chris Stallings     M      Covington              US      1:58:43.1 1:58:24.3 19:06 39  23.2       35       M 0-99             
71    862   Rich Holston        M      Independence           US      1:58:43.3 1:58:25.4 19:06 66  29.2       36       M 0-99             
72    939   Brittany Vaughn     F      Covington              US      1:58:43.2 1:58:25.9 19:06 32  25.6       36       F 0-99             
73    865   Nia Howell          F      Louisville             US      2:03:14.9 2:03:08.2 19:52 50  27.8       37       F 0-99             
74    864   Bill Howell         M      Louisville             US      2:03:32.1 2:03:25.6 19:54 52  24.7       37       M 0-99             
75    827   James Corcoran      M      Lexington              US      2:04:32.9 2:04:13.9 20:02 52  24.5       38       M 0-99             
76    828   Kami Corcoran       F      Williamsburg           US      2:04:33.2 2:04:14.5 20:02 43  25.6       38       F 0-99             
77    959   Sheryl Burrow       F      Tenino                 US      2:04:47.5 2:04:25.7 20:04 60  31.2       39       F 0-99             
78    908   Kristen Osterbrock  F      Cincinnati             US      2:04:47.8 2:04:25.9 20:04 37  24.7       40       F 0-99             
79    917   Tina Rowe           F      Frenchburg             US      2:05:28.6 2:05:12.7 20:12 42  25.2       41       F 0-99             
80    874   Rebecca Lawson      F      West Chester           US      2:10:40.8 2:10:17.3 21:01 46  25.1       42       F 0-99             
81    913   Heather Reams       F      Somerset               US      2:12:49.4 2:12:32.3 21:23 34  22.9       43       F 0-99             
82    710   Judy Waddell        F      Bowling Green          US      2:20:55.9 2:20:55.9 22:44 68  30.9       44       F 0-99             
83    931   Julie Tackett       F      Milroy                 US      2:36:01.6 2:35:48.5 25:08 51  22.2       45       F 0-99             
84    930   Dewaynne Tackett    M      Milroy                 US      2:36:05.9 2:35:50.6 25:08 56  20.3       39       M 0-99             
85    849   Randy Gilbert       M      elizabethtown          US      2:37:07.5 2:36:44.1 25:17 50  19.1       40       M 0-99             
86    947   Dana Whitworth      F      Elizabethtown          US      2:37:07.4 2:36:44.3 25:17 48  21.3       46       F 0-99             

Additional results can be found at http://Graces.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.