YAMACRAW

Sat November 21 - Sun November 22, 2020 Stearns, KY US 42647 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     671 Jordan Tucker            M      Marshes Siding KY    US      0:49:43.8 0:49:41.4 8:01  17  54.1       1        M Open             
2     678 Nelson Weaver            M      Somerset       KY    US      0:50:53.4 0:50:48.9 8:12  44  56.2       2        M Open             
3     661 Cathal Smith             M      Egeworthstown  STG   GB      0:50:54.2 0:50:50.8 8:12  28  52.4       3        M Open             
4     634 Ethan New                M      Whitley City   KY    US      0:52:10.3 0:52:07.8 8:24  16  52.2       1        M 0-19             
5     677 Harley Waters            M      Pine Knot      KY    US      0:54:02.3 0:54:00.0 8:43  17  49.8       2        M 0-19             
6     599 Christopher Gearing      M      Pine knot      KY    US      0:54:23.3 0:54:20.1 8:46  17  49.5       3        M 0-19             
7     670 Aiden Tucker             M      Marshes Siding KY    US      0:56:07.8 0:56:05.2 9:03  15  49.2       4        M 0-19             
8     630 Madison Moody            F      Andersonville  TN    US      0:56:33.4 0:56:29.4 9:07  16  55.8       1        F Open             
9     629 Colin Moody              M      Andersonville  TN    US      0:58:09.2 0:58:02.9 9:22  14  48.5       5        M 0-19             
10    613 Korey Johnson            M      Somerset       KY    US      0:58:13.3 0:58:09.9 9:23  17  46.2       6        M 0-19             
11    575 Daniel Brainard          M      Somerset       KY    US      0:59:11.6 0:59:06.3 9:32  21  45.1       1        M 20-29            
12    640 Bryson Perry             M      Stearns        KY    US      0:59:44.7 0:59:41.3 9:38  14  47.1       7        M 0-19             
13    595 Jarrett Foster           M      Somerset       KY    US      0:59:55.2 0:59:51.0 9:39  38  45.6       1        M 30-39            
14    602 Randy Gilbert            M      leitchfield    KY    US      1:05:46.8 1:05:31.6 10:34 48  45.0       1        M 40-49            
15    618 Chip Keim                M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:06:03.3 1:05:49.1 10:37 37  41.2       2        M 30-39            
16    601 Zach Gibson              M      Stearns        KY    US      1:06:02.8 1:06:00.2 10:39 17  40.7       8        M 0-19             
17    591 Jason Dixon              M      Somerset       KY    US      1:07:43.5 1:07:26.5 10:53 34  39.8       3        M 30-39            
18    619 Chris Keim               F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:08:04.2 1:07:53.4 10:57 37  45.2       2        F Open             
19    675 Dillon Vanover           M      Whitley        KY    US      1:09:43.0 1:09:40.1 11:14 17  38.6       9        M 0-19             
20    574 Natalie Bowers           F      Lapeer         MI    US      1:10:25.3 1:10:13.9 11:20 37  43.7       3        F Open             
21    652 Francesca Reverdito Bove F      Pine Knot      KY    US      1:11:22.1 1:11:18.3 11:30 18  42.9       1        F 0-19             
22    593 Sharon Edgley            F      Millwood       KY    US      1:11:25.3 1:11:19.6 11:30 52  49.1       1        F 50-99            
23    578 Alex Bryant              M      Whitley city   KY    US      1:14:27.6 1:14:24.4 12:00 15  37.1       10       M 0-19             
24    515 Geoff Shreck             M      Hampton        NH    US      1:15:03.1 1:14:51.9 12:05 47  39.0       2        M 40-49            
25    584 Hannah Claytor           F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:15:29.3 1:15:21.1 12:09 26  40.2       1        F 20-29            
26    658 Sherry Sanford           F      Campbellsville KY    US      1:15:42.6 1:15:33.3 12:11 43  42.1       1        F 40-49            
27    657 Mark Sanford             M      Campbellsville KY    US      1:15:42.6 1:15:33.7 12:11 45  38.1       3        M 40-49            
28    573 Adrian Board             M      Leitchfield    KY    US      1:17:23.0 1:17:23.0 12:29 26  34.4       2        M 20-29            
29    557 Benjamin Jasper          M                                   1:18:08.7 1:17:45.2 12:32 29  34.3       3        M 20-29            
30    632 Declan Murphy            M      Berea          KY    US      1:19:02.6 1:18:58.1 12:44 29  33.8       4        M 20-29            
31    681 Ryan Williams            M      Crab Orchard   KY    US      1:19:49.1 1:19:37.6 12:51 15  34.7       11       M 0-19             
32    596 Shawn Frazee             M      Whitley City   KY    US      1:20:03.8 1:19:56.9 12:54 25  33.3       5        M 20-29            
33    683 Sheridan Wright          M      Monticello     KY    US      1:20:32.6 1:20:23.0 12:58 44  35.5       4        M 40-49            
34    669 Elizabeth Thomas         F      Bowling Green  KY    US      1:20:59.3 1:20:46.0 13:02 33  37.6       1        F 30-39            
35    606 Arianna Hanchey          F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:21:15.3 1:21:00.2 13:04 27  37.4       2        F 20-29            
36    590 Jessica Cox              F      Asheville      NC    US      1:22:24.9 1:22:01.5 13:14 24  36.9       3        F 20-29            
37    649 David Pyles              M      Eubank         KY    US      1:22:20.8 1:22:14.9 13:16 39  33.4       4        M 30-39            
38    620 Meredith Lane            F      Louisville     KY    US      1:23:41.8 1:23:31.8 13:28 26  36.2       4        F 20-29            
39    558 Gregory Rogers           M                                   1:23:53.5 1:23:32.9 13:29 32  32.0       5        M 30-39            
40    586 Terry Cockrell           M      Winchester     KY    US      1:24:20.3 1:24:02.8 13:33 44  34.0       5        M 40-49            
41    672 Trevor Tucker            M      Marshes Siding KY    US      1:25:43.6 1:25:28.9 13:47 41  32.6       6        M 40-49            
42    666 Bryan Steinetz           M      Lapeer         MI    US      1:25:40.8 1:25:29.1 13:47 40  32.4       7        M 40-49            
43    637 Michael Nugent           M      Leitchfield    KY    US      1:26:03.3 1:25:48.6 13:50 32  31.1       6        M 30-39            
44    644 Rachel Pierce            F      clarkson       KY    US      1:26:03.1 1:25:49.4 13:51 31  35.3       2        F 30-39            
45    636 Felicia Nugent           F      Leitchfield    KY    US      1:26:02.9 1:25:49.4 13:51 31  35.3       3        F 30-39            
46    609 Julie Harris             F      Somerset       KY    US      1:26:20.1 1:26:12.0 13:54 38  35.8       4        F 30-39            
47    608 D. Harris                M      Somerset       KY    US      1:26:20.1 1:26:12.1 13:54 2              12       M 0-19             
48    625 Andy Melton              M      Barbourville   KY    US      1:26:23.2 1:26:23.2 13:56 35  31.1       7        M 30-39            
49    622 Teresa Lee               F      Lexington      KY    US      1:28:58.3 1:28:48.7 14:19 30  34.1       5        F 30-39            
50    654 Kasey Rogers             F      Nancy          KY    US      1:29:05.9 1:29:00.0 14:21 33  34.1       6        F 30-39            
51    617 Carla Kapusta            F      Strunk         KY    US      1:30:19.3 1:29:54.3 14:30 37  34.1       7        F 30-39            
52    438 Glenanne Johnson         F      Richmond       KY    US      1:30:23.2 1:29:57.6 14:31 36  34.0       8        F 30-39            
53    611 Dave Holland             M      Somerset       KY    US      1:30:18.5 1:30:05.6 14:32 62  37.0       1        M 50-99            
54    665 Chad Starrett            M      Pine Knot      KY    US      1:30:22.4 1:30:09.5 14:33 41  30.9       8        M 40-49            
55    673 Whitney Tucker           F      Whitley City   KY    US      1:30:19.1 1:30:12.0 14:33 27  33.6       5        F 20-29            
56    579 Hope Bryant              F      Whitley City   KY    US      1:30:22.1 1:30:15.6 14:33 38  34.2       9        F 30-39            
57    663 Kathrine Smith           F      Leitchfield    KY    US      1:30:24.6 1:30:17.1 14:34 25  33.5       6        F 20-29            
58    401 Laura Frappier           F                                   1:30:25.2 1:30:25.2 14:35 30  33.5       10       F 30-39            
59    655 Mary Ross                F      Strunk         KY    US      1:31:43.9 1:31:25.5 14:45 55  39.8       2        F 50-99            
60    598 Laura Fullford           F      MOUNT JULIET   TN    US      1:31:56.3 1:31:45.3 14:48 29  33.0       7        F 20-29            
61    585 Hilary Cockrell          F      Winchester     KY    US      1:32:08.4 1:31:50.2 14:49 38  33.6       11       F 30-39            
62    650 J. Rath                  M      Alexandria     KY    US      1:32:34.4 1:32:18.2 14:53 11  33.2       13       M 0-19             
63    651 Justin Rath              M      Alexandria     KY    US      1:32:37.1 1:32:20.7 14:54 37  29.4       8        M 30-39            
64    580 Jason Bryant             M      Whitley city   KY    US      1:33:06.9 1:33:01.4 15:00 39  29.5       9        M 30-39            
65    439 Lindsey Johnson          F                                   1:33:03.0 1:33:03.0 15:00 32  32.6       12       F 30-39            
66    582 Ashley Carter            F      Evansville     IN    US      1:35:32.4 1:35:18.8 15:22 31  31.8       13       F 30-39            
67    434 Charles Jackson          M      Richmond       KY    US      1:35:59.9 1:35:34.1 15:25 35  28.2       10       M 30-39            
68    614 Kaeleigh Jones           F      Kirksey        KY    US      1:36:53.4 1:36:35.8 15:35 28  31.3       8        F 20-29            
69    680 Scott Webster            M      London         KY    US      1:37:17.6 1:36:58.1 15:38 46  29.9       9        M 40-49            
70    660 Jennifer Simpson         F      Pine Knot      KY    US      1:37:10.3 1:37:01.6 15:39 37  31.6       14       F 30-39            
71    648 Lori Price               F      Somerset       KY    US      1:37:34.4 1:37:13.7 15:41 48  34.4       2        F 40-49            
72    583 Harrison Childers        M      Somerset       KY    US      1:39:10.8 1:38:58.3 15:58 61  33.4       2        M 50-99            
73    623 Katie Lents              F      Carmel         IN    US      1:39:25.6 1:39:02.7 15:59 21  30.6       9        F 20-29            
74    645 Sydney Pitts             F      Erlanger       KY    US      1:39:25.4 1:39:03.7 15:59 22  30.6       10       F 20-29            
75    646 Thomas Pitts             M      Erlanger       KY    US      1:40:41.1 1:40:18.2 16:11 55  31.2       3        M 50-99            
76    647 John Pranschke           M      Decatur        IL    US      1:45:27.2 1:45:06.0 16:57 60  31.1       4        M 50-99            
77    588 Zack Conlee              M      Winchester     KY    US      1:45:35.3 1:45:10.9 16:58 35  25.6       11       M 30-39            
78    587 Barbara Conlee           F      Winchester     KY    US      1:45:35.1 1:45:11.0 16:58 30  28.8       15       F 30-39            
79    592 Brett Edgley             M      Millwood       KY    US      1:45:33.7 1:45:25.4 17:00 55  29.7       5        M 50-99            
80    679 Tina Weaver              F      Eubank         KY    US      1:48:15.8 1:47:54.6 17:24 58  35.0       3        F 50-99            
81    615 Susan Michele Jones      F      stearns        KY    US      1:50:51.4 1:50:26.9 17:49 52  31.7       4        F 50-99            
82    656 Penny Rutherford         F      Somerset       KY    US      1:52:27.3 1:52:05.4 18:05 46  29.2       3        F 40-49            
83    668 Debbie Tapp              F      Somerset       KY    US      1:52:27.1 1:52:05.6 18:05 56  32.8       5        F 50-99            
84    641 Anna Phillips            F      Winfield       TN    US      1:52:38.3 1:52:13.3 18:06 52  31.2       6        F 50-99            
85    610 Debra Hatfield           F      Crab Orchard   KY    US      1:55:16.7 1:55:04.3 18:34 60  33.7       7        F 50-99            
86    604 Jo Griffin               F      Crab Orchard   KY    US      1:56:04.4 1:55:51.9 18:41 55  31.4       8        F 50-99            
87    676 Corina Wallace           F      Edgewood       KY    US      1:56:53.4 1:56:35.2 18:48 32  26.0       16       F 30-39            
88    571 Amber Baldwin            F      Eubank         KY    US      2:01:10.4 2:00:47.3 19:29 32  25.1       17       F 30-39            
89    638 Randi Kim Owens          F      Somerset       KY    US      2:03:29.2 2:03:06.0 19:51 29  24.6       11       F 20-29            
90    570 Amanda Allen             F      Independence   KY    US      2:05:44.7 2:05:24.0 20:14 37  24.5       18       F 30-39            
91    664 Shawn Spears             M      Lexington      KY    US      2:05:45.3 2:05:25.6 20:14 39  21.9       12       M 30-39            
92    607 Autumn Harris            F      Eubank         KY    US      2:11:39.1 2:11:16.8 21:10 37  23.4       19       F 30-39            
93    605 Raquel Hall              F      Cincinnati     OH    US      2:15:47.9 2:15:28.4 21:51 47  24.4       4        F 40-49            
94    633 Heather Muskopf          F      MAINEVILLE     OH    US      2:15:47.7 2:15:28.8 21:51 47  24.4       5        F 40-49            
95    631 Susan Morrow             F      Pine Knot      KY    US      2:24:34.1 2:24:16.3 23:16 56  25.5       9        F 50-99            
96    600 Lyn Gentry               F      AUGUSTA        KY    US      2:37:47.3 2:37:47.3 25:27 51  21.9       10       F 50-99            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jordan Tucker 671 17  1       M      Marshes Siding KY US 49:41.4 
2     Nelson Weaver 678 44  2       M      Somerset KY US       50:48.9 
3     Cathal Smith  661 28  3       M      Egeworthstown STG GB 50:50.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Madison Moody  630 16  8       F      Andersonville TN US 56:29.4   
2     Chris Keim     619 37  18      F      Knoxville TN US     1:07:53.4 
3     Natalie Bowers 574 37  20      F      Lapeer MI US        1:10:13.9 

Additional results can be found at http://Graces.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.