Fusion Five & Wine

Sun April 11, 2021 Newark, DE 19702 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                               Time        Percentage Place                   
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ============== 
1     2319 Anthony Swierzbinski        M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:28:40 34  75.0       1        Male Winner    
2     2344 Andrew Weber                M      Newark             DE    US      0:30:00 40  74.2       2        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      1        Male Masters   
3     2147 Dan Healy                   M      Landenberg         PA    US      0:34:56 43  65.2       3        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      2        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      1        M 40-49        
4     2301 John Slack                  M      Newark             DE    US      0:35:23 52  69.1       4        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      3        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      1        M 50-59        
5     2293 Jason Sheehan               M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:35:51 33  59.8       5        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      1        M 30-39        
6     2194 Chris Lamont                M      Frederick          MD    US      0:35:58 24  59.3       6        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      1        M 20-29        
7     3778 Sean Gilligan               M      Middletown         DE    US      0:36:46 46  63.4       7        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      4        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      2        M 40-49        
8     2027 Jeff Bloxom                 M      Newark             DE    US      0:37:19 35  57.8       8        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      2        M 30-39        
9     3774 Christopher DuVilla         M      Newark             DE    US      0:37:43 46  61.8       9        Male Winner    
                                                                                                      5        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      3        M 40-49        
10    2290 Ronald Seale                M      Bear               DE    US      0:38:01 61  69.5       10       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      6        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      1        M 60-69        
11    2044 Andy Capone                 M      Bear               DE    US      0:38:20 49  62.3       11       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      7        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      4        M 40-49        
12    3797 Jen Perry                   F      Millsboro          DE    US      0:39:08 48  68.1       1        Female Winner  
13    2283 Stephanie Roth              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:39:37 37  61.9       2        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      1        F 30-39        
14    2310 Kelly Staehle               F      Newark             DE    US      0:40:03 40  62.2       3        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      1        Female Masters 
15    2200 Elizabeth Leonardi          F      Newark             DE    US      0:40:20 29  60.0       4        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      1        F 20-29        
16    3814 Justin Whipkey              M      Newark             DE    US      0:40:20 42  56.0       12       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      8        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      5        M 40-49        
17    2073 Lissy Dean                  F      Elkton             MD    US      0:40:35 35  60.0       5        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      2        F 30-39        
18    2188 Steve Kunkel                M      Newark             DE    US      0:40:37 44  56.5       13       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      9        Male Masters   
                                                                                                      6        M 40-49        
19    3755 Mike Angeloni               M      Newark             DE    US      0:40:38 36  53.4       14       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      3        M 30-39        
20    2066 Kaitlyn Craig               F      Medford            NJ    US      0:40:56 24  59.1       6        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      2        F 20-29        
21    2063 Bruce Cox                   M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:41:02 47  57.2       15       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      10       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      7        M 40-49        
22    2047 Nicole Carroll              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:41:11 35  59.2       7        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      3        F 30-39        
23    2351 Tamber Wieczorek            F      Bear               DE    US      0:41:12 46  63.3       8        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      2        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      1        F 40-49        
24    2289 John Scott                  M      Newark             DE    US      0:41:14 49  57.9       16       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      11       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      8        M 40-49        
25    2308 Janet Somerville            F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:41:21 51  66.7       9        Female Winner  
                                                                                                      3        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      1        F 50-59        
26    2198 Jeff Leggett                M      Newark             DE    US      0:41:41 60  62.9       17       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      12       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      2        M 60-69        
27    2181 Marianthi Kledaras          F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:41:44 29  58.0       10       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      3        F 20-29        
28    2345 Don Weber                   M      Bear               DE    US      0:41:46 53  59.1       18       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      13       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      2        M 50-59        
29    2060 Christine Collison          F      Newark             DE    US      0:42:30 32  57.0       11       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      4        F 30-39        
30    2318 Brendan Sweeney             M      Newark             DE    US      0:42:33 35  50.7       19       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      4        M 30-39        
31    2324 Estel Taylor                M      Newark             DE    US      0:42:37 33  50.3       20       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      5        M 30-39        
32    2184 Jane Kovicak                F      Elkton             MD    US      0:42:42 46  61.1       12       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      4        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      2        F 40-49        
33    2152 Christina Hoenisch          F      Smyrna             DE    US      0:42:52 37  57.2       13       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      5        F 30-39        
34    2124 Greg Gilbert                M      Newark             DE    US      0:43:14 41  51.9       21       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      14       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      9        M 40-49        
35    2315 Jeffery Steinbrecher        M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:43:16 48  54.7       22       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      15       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      10       M 40-49        
36    2179 Erica Kilpatrick-Galbreath  F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:43:26 37  56.5       14       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      6        F 30-39        
37    3811 Susan Vanderhoof            F      Oxford             PA    US      0:43:36 57  68.0       15       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      5        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      2        F 50-59        
38    2187 Keri Kunkel                 F      Newark             DE    US      0:43:38 45  59.2       16       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      6        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      3        F 40-49        
39    2255 Margaret Payne              F      Elkton             MD    US      0:44:04 33  55.0       17       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      7        F 30-39        
40    3783 Valerie Huot                F      Middletown         DE    US      0:44:18 58  67.8       18       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      7        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      3        F 50-59        
41    3793 Jeff Moore                  M      Newark             DE    US      0:44:28 60  58.9       23       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      16       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      3        M 60-69        
42    2233 Laura Morris                F      Middletown         DE    US      0:44:43 42  56.4       19       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      8        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      4        F 40-49        
43    2151 Rachel Hodel                F      Landenberg         PA    US      0:44:49 41  55.9       20       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      9        Female Masters 
                                                                                                      5        F 40-49        
44    3763 Barbara Casarino            F      Newark             DE    US      0:44:50 50  60.8       21       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      10       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      4        F 50-59        
45    2045 Kristin Capone              F      Bear               DE    US      0:44:52 48  59.4       22       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      11       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      6        F 40-49        
46    2098 Samantha Eller              F      Oxford             PA    US      0:44:57 39  55.1       23       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      8        F 30-39        
47    2095 Mark Eisele                 M      Newark             DE    US      0:45:23 44  50.5       24       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      17       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      11       M 40-49        
48    2042 Wendy Caggiano              F      Bel Air            MD    US      0:45:37 43  55.7       24       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      12       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      7        F 40-49        
49    2130 Alex Grant                  M      Newark             DE    US      0:45:40 21  46.7       25       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      2        M 20-29        
50    3799 Beth Renna                  F      Conowingo          MD    US      0:45:49 40  54.3       25       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      13       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      8        F 40-49        
51    2169 Samantha Jennette           F      Elkton             MD    US      0:45:54 33  52.8       26       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      9        F 30-39        
52    2186 Elsje Kumpon                F      Avondale           PA    US      0:45:57 44  55.7       27       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      14       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      9        F 40-49        
53    2221 Randi McCurdy               F      Newark             DE    US      0:46:09 37  53.2       28       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      10       F 30-39        
54    2059 Chrissy Collins             F      Kelton             PA    US      0:46:12 37  53.1       29       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      11       F 30-39        
55    2125 Lauren Gilbert              F      Newark             DE    US      0:46:19 41  54.1       30       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      15       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      10       F 40-49        
56    2016 JJ Beans                    F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:46:23 38  53.1       31       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      12       F 30-39        
57    2201 Ann Lewandowski             F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:46:23 31  46.0       32       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      13       F 30-39        
58    2222 Ashley McDonald             F      Kennedyville       MD    US      0:46:25 31  52.1       33       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      14       F 30-39        
59    3806 Nina Smeltzer               F      Rehoboth Beach     DE    US      0:46:32 61  67.1       34       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      16       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      1        F 60-69        
60    2263 Shelley Pierce              F      Elkton             MD    US      0:46:36 54  61.3       35       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      17       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      5        F 50-59        
61    3786 Debbie Jones                F      Newark             DE    US      0:46:40 57  63.5       36       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      18       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      6        F 50-59        
62    2070 Haley Davis                 F      Elkton             MD    US      0:46:44 28  51.8       37       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      4        F 20-29        
63    2101 Wayne Erne                  M      Newark             DE    US      0:47:08 62  56.6       26       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      18       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      4        M 60-69        
64    2307 Tanya Smollen               F      Bear               DE    US      0:47:12 37  52.0       38       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      15       F 30-39        
65    2234 Cherish Moseley             F      Oxford             PA    US      0:47:18 30  51.2       39       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      16       F 30-39        
66    2056 Lisa Clarke                 F      Newark             DE    US      0:47:41 40  52.2       40       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      19       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      11       F 40-49        
67    2150 Mary Hitchens               F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:47:43 41  52.5       41       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      20       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      12       F 40-49        
68    2085 Nicolle Dorsey              F      Bear               DE    US      0:47:45 32  50.7       42       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      17       F 30-39        
69    2357 Brandon Woo                 M      Middletown         DE    US      0:47:52 39  46.1       27       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      6        M 30-39        
70    2323 Dana Taylor                 F      Newark             DE    US      0:47:55 33  50.6       43       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      18       F 30-39        
71    2350 Kelly Wieczorek             F      Newark             DE    US      0:48:13 40  51.6       44       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      21       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      13       F 40-49        
72    2015 Katie Bartosik              F      Willow Grove       PA    US      0:48:18 40  51.6       45       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      22       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      14       F 40-49        
73    3772 Michelle (Missy) Derabertis F      Middletown         DE    US      0:48:28 44  52.9       46       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      23       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      15       F 40-49        
74    3794 Jennifer Moore              F      Middletown         DE    US      0:48:28 42  52.0       47       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      24       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      16       F 40-49        
75    3798 Kristi Peters               F      Middletown         DE    US      0:48:28 39  51.1       48       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      20       F 30-39        
76    3810 Adrienne Trzonkowski        F      Middletown         DE    US      0:48:28 38  50.8       49       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      19       F 30-39        
77    2297 Heidi Shoulders             F      Elkton             MD    US      0:48:30 31  49.9       50       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      21       F 30-39        
78    3802 Kelly Sheridan              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:48:31 33  50.0       51       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      22       F 30-39        
79    2249 Nicole Orabona              F      Newark             DE    US      0:48:32 23  49.9       52       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      5        F 20-29        
80    3771 Ken Dean                    M      Warwick            MD    US      0:48:33 71  60.0       28       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      19       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      1        M 70-99        
81    3784 Katrina Jansen              F      Newark             DE    US      0:48:39 34  49.9       53       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      23       F 30-39        
82    2339 Deb Uff                     F      Newark             DE    US      0:48:42 56  60.1       54       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      25       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      7        F 50-59        
83    2156 Amber Hoover                F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:48:52 32  49.6       55       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      24       F 30-39        
84    2232 Tammy Moore                 F      Newark             DE    US      0:48:55 48  54.5       56       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      26       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      17       F 40-49        
85    2009 Michael Baker               M      Bear               DE    US      0:48:56 42  46.2       30       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      20       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      12       M 40-49        
86    2334 Charles Todd                M      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:48:56 61  54.0       29       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      21       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      5        M 60-69        
87    3775 Sharon Fanning              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:48:59 52  57.0       57       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      27       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      8        F 50-59        
88    2267 Sarah Pryor                 F      New Castle         DE    US      0:49:07 41  51.0       58       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      28       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      18       F 40-49        
89    3909 Kenneth Szymanski           M      Bel Air            MD    US      0:49:12 62  53.7       31       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      22       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      6        M 60-69        
90    2054 Joe Clancy                  M      Elkton             MD    US      0:49:16 55  50.9       32       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      23       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      3        M 50-59        
91    2294 Juliana Sheehan             F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:49:16 32  49.2       59       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      25       F 30-39        
92    2180 Barry Kirkpatrick           M      Newark             DE    US      0:49:20 60  53.1       33       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      24       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      7        M 60-69        
93    2358 Shaina Woo                  F      Middletown         DE    US      0:49:22 37  49.7       60       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      26       F 30-39        
94    2037 Leanne Bregni               F      New Castle         DE    US      0:49:27 27  48.9       61       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      6        F 20-29        
95    2193 Elaine Lambert              F      Newark             DE    US      0:49:28 45  52.3       62       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      29       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      19       F 40-49        
96    2004 Carol Ann Angiullo          F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:49:31 43  51.3       63       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      30       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      20       F 40-49        
97    2026 Almaz Beyene                F      Newark             DE    US      0:49:39 35  49.1       64       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      27       F 30-39        
98    2012 Julianne Barclay            F      Swarthmore         PA    US      0:49:41 39  49.8       65       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      28       F 30-39        
99    3759 Julie Brewer                F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:49:45 58  60.4       66       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      31       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      9        F 50-59        
100   2280 Sharon Rock                 F      West Chester       PA    US      0:49:54 52  55.9       67       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      32       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      10       F 50-59        
101   2144 Amy Harrison                F      Levittown          PA    US      0:50:15 38  49.0       68       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      29       F 30-39        
102   3764 George Christie             M      New Castle         DE    US      0:50:19 72  58.7       34       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      25       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      2        M 70-99        
103   2118 Shannon Gagnon              F      Middletown         DE    US      0:50:29 38  48.8       69       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      30       F 30-39        
104   3765 Stacy Connor                F      Newark             DE    US      0:50:33 41  49.6       70       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      33       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      21       F 40-49        
105   3773 Kristin Dunn                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:50:40 45  51.0       71       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      34       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      22       F 40-49        
106   2338 Elissa Tuerk                F      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:50:47 32  47.7       72       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      31       F 30-39        
107   3804 Suzanne Shoemaker           F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:50:48 50  53.7       73       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      35       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      11       F 50-59        
108   2336 Jerome Troy                 M      Newark             DE    US      0:51:17 23  41.6       35       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      3        M 20-29        
109   2018 Linda Becker                F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:51:18 58  58.5       74       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      36       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      12       F 50-59        
110   2317 Katie Sullivan              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:51:18 38  48.0       75       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      32       F 30-39        
111   3760 Erin Browne                 F      Newark             DE    US      0:51:24 39  48.2       76       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      33       F 30-39        
112   2143 Rebecca Harris              F      Newark             DE    US      0:51:25 44  49.8       77       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      37       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      23       F 40-49        
113   2028 Megan Bloxom                F      Newark             DE    US      0:51:28 32  47.1       78       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      34       F 30-39        
114   3785 Aimee Jaramillo-Lambert     F      Bear               DE    US      0:51:32 39  48.1       79       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      35       F 30-39        
115   2205 Claudia Lohr                F      Monrovia           MD    US      0:51:34 24  46.9       80       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      7        F 20-29        
116   2182 Kristin Knowlton            F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:51:35 42  48.9       81       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      38       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      24       F 40-49        
117   2298 Corey Shubra                M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:51:54 36  41.8       36       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      7        M 30-39        
118   2097 Zack Elisio                 M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:52:05 30  41.0       37       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      8        M 30-39        
119   2099 Kelly Ensslin               F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:52:06 46  50.1       82       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      39       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      25       F 40-49        
120   2146 Lisa Hatfield               F      Newark             DE    US      0:52:17 50  52.2       83       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      40       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      13       F 50-59        
121   2356 Jocelyn Wong Neill          F      Newark             DE    US      0:52:28 38  47.0       84       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      36       F 30-39        
122   2061 Lisa Connor                 F      Middletown         DE    US      0:52:47 55  54.8       85       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      41       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      14       F 50-59        
123   2337 Kristen Troy                F      Newark             DE    US      0:52:51 23  45.8       86       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      8        F 20-29        
124   2208 Jacqueline Lukaszewicz      F      Townsend           DE    US      0:53:35 53  52.7       87       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      42       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      15       F 50-59        
125   3767 Cheryl Corn                 F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:53:42 57  55.2       88       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      43       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      16       F 50-59        
126   3813 Keely Warrick               F      Newark             DE    US      0:53:45 39  46.1       89       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      37       F 30-39        
127   2007 Kelly Bachman               F      Newark             DE    US      0:54:00 37  45.4       90       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      38       F 30-39        
128   3758 Dana Bowerson               F      Middletown         DE    US      0:54:00 48  49.4       91       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      44       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      26       F 40-49        
129   2159 Kimberleigh Howard          F      Elkton             MD    US      0:54:03 34  45.0       92       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      39       F 30-39        
130   2103 William Everett             M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:54:13 53  45.5       38       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      26       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      4        M 50-59        
131   2342 Amanda Vasquez              F      Newark             DE    US      0:54:16 43  46.8       93       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      45       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      27       F 40-49        
132   2011 jessica baranowski          F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:54:28 27  44.4       94       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      9        F 20-29        
133   2131 Jayme Gravell               F      Newark             DE    US      0:54:56 36  44.5       95       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      40       F 30-39        
134   2055 Sam Clancy                  F      Elkton             MD    US      0:55:01 55  52.6       96       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      46       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      17       F 50-59        
135   2241 Sandy Nichols               F      Newark             DE    US      0:55:48 47  47.2       97       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      47       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      28       F 40-49        
136   2271 Jeanne Rapley               F      Newark             DE    US      0:55:55 57  53.0       98       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      48       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      18       F 50-59        
137   3757 Dan Bloom                   M      Newark             DE    US      0:55:57 54  44.5       39       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      27       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      5        M 50-59        
138   2355 Sandy Womer                 F      Newark             DE    US      0:56:03 46  46.5       99       Female Winner  
                                                                                                      49       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      29       F 40-49        
139   2035 Allyson Bramble             F      Middletown         DE    US      0:56:07 41  44.6       100      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      50       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      30       F 40-49        
140   2160 Chrissy Hower               F      Norristown         PA    US      0:56:08 40  44.4       101      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      51       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      31       F 40-49        
141   2079 Christi Dicker              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:56:11 39  44.1       102      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      41       F 30-39        
142   2161 Josh Hudson                 M      Newark             DE    US      0:56:31 35  38.2       40       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      9        M 30-39        
143   3791 Joe Mahoney                 M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:56:39 59  45.8       41       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      28       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      6        M 50-59        
144   2270 Elizabeth Randby            F      Landenberg         PA    US      0:56:53 55  50.9       103      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      52       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      19       F 50-59        
145   2020 Kristen Bender              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:56:55 39  43.5       104      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      42       F 30-39        
146   2278 Keondra Robinson            F      Bear               DE    US      0:57:00 33  42.5       105      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      43       F 30-39        
147   2313 Mike Stanley                M      Bear               DE    US      0:57:12 55  43.9       42       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      29       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      7        M 50-59        
148   3792 Susan Maxwell               F      Clayton            DE    US      0:57:17 34  42.4       106      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      44       F 30-39        
149   2076 Kristina Demou              F      Newark             DE    US      0:57:22 23  42.2       107      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      10       F 20-29        
150   2078 Heather Dice                F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:57:34 29  42.0       108      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      11       F 20-29        
151   3807 Laura Steele                F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:57:38 51  47.9       109      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      53       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      20       F 50-59        
152   2141 Jennifer Hamer-Maansson     F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:57:43 44  44.4       110      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      54       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      32       F 40-49        
153   2343 Kirstin Voitus              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:57:58 46  45.0       111      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      55       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      33       F 40-49        
154   3795 Kathleen O'keefe            F      Avondale           PA    US      0:58:00 52  48.1       112      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      56       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      21       F 50-59        
155   2031 Bridgette Boody             F      Middletown         DE    US      0:58:30 25  41.4       113      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      12       F 20-29        
156   2335 Mike Trott                  M      Joppa              MD    US      0:58:32 66  47.3       43       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      30       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      8        M 60-69        
157   2192 Chip Lambert                M      Newark             DE    US      0:58:34 57  43.6       44       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      31       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      8        M 50-59        
158   2211 Holly Macario               F      Bear               DE    US      0:58:47 54  48.6       114      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      57       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      22       F 50-59        
159   2154 Michael Hogan               M      Newark             DE    US      0:58:51 25  36.2       45       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      4        M 20-29        
160   2148 Ian Heffner                 M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:59:13 23  36.0       46       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      5        M 20-29        
161   2287 Gregory Schmidt             M      Malvern            PA    US      0:59:18 38  37.0       47       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      10       M 30-39        
162   2019 Kathleen Belardo            F      Landenberg         PA    US      0:59:39 70  59.4       115      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      58       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      1        F 70-99        
163   2288 Chau Schroeder              F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:59:46 47  44.1       116      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      59       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      34       F 40-49        
164   2029 Sarah Bloxom                F      Newark             DE    US      0:59:49 30  40.5       117      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      45       F 30-39        
165   3756 Madison Blake               F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:00:00 31  40.3       118      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      46       F 30-39        
166   2202 Kari Liberman               F      Middletown         DE    US      1:00:00 52  46.5       119      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      60       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      24       F 50-59        
167   2228 Connie Montana              F      Landenberg         PA    US      1:00:00 56  48.8       120      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      61       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      23       F 50-59        
168   2173 Renee Jones                 F      Middletown         DE    US      1:00:06 37  40.8       121      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      47       F 30-39        
169   2096 Stacy Elisio                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:00:28 32  40.0       122      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      48       F 30-39        
170   2168 Beth Jefferson              F      Newark             DE    US      1:00:37 51  45.5       123      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      62       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      25       F 50-59        
171   2361 Jamie Zaremba               F      Middletown         DE    US      1:00:42 34  40.0       124      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      49       F 30-39        
172   2013 Amy Barnes                  F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:01:00 37  40.2       125      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      50       F 30-39        
173   3809 Stacy Swann                 F      Abingdon           MD    US      1:01:14 42  41.2       126      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      63       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      35       F 40-49        
174   2030 Cheryl Boehmler             F      West Grove         PA    US      1:01:24 43  41.4       127      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      64       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      36       F 40-49        
175   2017 Carol Beck                  F      Landenberg         PA    US      1:01:41 42  40.9       128      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      65       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      37       F 40-49        
176   2092 Jessica Dungee              F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:01:48 38  39.9       129      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      51       F 30-39        
177   2254 Kati Patel                  F      North East         MD    US      1:01:49 36  39.6       130      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      52       F 30-39        
178   2178 Eileen Kennedy              F      Elkton             MD    US      1:02:08 50  43.9       131      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      66       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      26       F 50-59        
179   3780 Claire Hazelton             F      Newark             DE    US      1:02:18 25  38.8       132      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      13       F 20-29        
180   2114 Doreen Frantz               F      Newark             DE    US      1:02:42 54  45.6       133      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      67       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      27       F 50-59        
181   3762 Susannah Caranci            F      Bear               DE    US      1:02:47 30  38.5       134      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      53       F 30-39        
182   2207 Kristi Lowe                 F      Hockessin          DE    US      1:02:50 42  40.1       135      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      68       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      38       F 40-49        
183   2332 Marie Tierney               F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:03:01 42  40.0       136      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      69       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      39       F 40-49        
184   2008 Nathan Bachman              M      Newark             DE    US      1:03:05 41  35.5       48       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      32       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      13       M 40-49        
185   2312 Melissa Stanley             F      Bear               DE    US      1:03:21 51  43.5       137      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      70       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      28       F 50-59        
186   2285 Denise Sabol                F      Lincoln University PA    US      1:03:26 43  40.1       138      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      71       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      40       F 40-49        
187   3781 Katie Hemming               F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:04:00 39  38.7       139      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      54       F 30-39        
188   2272 Veronica Rausch             F      Chesapeake City    MD    US      1:04:28 54  44.3       140      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      72       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      29       F 50-59        
189   2281 Karen Romecki               F      Conowingo          MD    US      1:04:49 58  46.3       141      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      73       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      30       F 50-59        
190   2273 Michael Reilly              M      New Castle         DE    US      1:05:00 42  34.7       49       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      33       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      14       M 40-49        
191   2155 Lisha Hollars               F      Lincoln University PA    US      1:05:07 43  39.0       142      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      74       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      41       F 40-49        
192   2064 Karen Cox                   F      Bear               DE    US      1:05:24 49  41.2       143      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      75       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      42       F 40-49        
193   3779 Sherri Hawkins              F      Newark             DE    US      1:05:34 45  39.4       144      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      76       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      43       F 40-49        
194   2001 April Anderson              F      Newark             DE    US      1:05:41 75  58.4       145      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      77       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      2        F 70-99        
195   2081 Nicole DiVirgilio           F      Hockessin          DE    US      1:06:00 25  36.7       146      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      14       F 20-29        
196   2197 Alexandra Leach             F      Middletown         DE    US      1:06:16 30  36.5       147      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      55       F 30-39        
197   3776 Shannon Faulkner            F      Milford            DE    US      1:06:18 45  39.0       148      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      78       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      44       F 40-49        
198   2162 Sommer Iffrig               F      Coatesville        PA    US      1:06:34 28  36.4       149      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      15       F 20-29        
199   2239 Samantha Neubert            F      Bear               DE    US      1:06:39 46  39.1       150      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      79       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      45       F 40-49        
200   3815 Maryellen Winn              F      Coatesville        PA    US      1:06:53 65  49.3       151      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      80       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      2        F 60-69        
201   2163 Anusuya Inbasekaran         F      Bear               DE    US      1:08:00 37  36.1       152      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      56       F 30-39        
202   3800 Jessica Ruggieri            F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:08:00 40  36.6       153      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      81       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      46       F 40-49        
203   3766 Margarita Contreras         F      Newark             DE    US      1:08:36 31  35.3       154      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      57       F 30-39        
204   2229 Anna Moore                  F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:09:15 58  43.4       155      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      82       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      31       F 50-59        
205   2306 Pam Smollen                 F      Newark             DE    US      1:09:35 61  44.9       156      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      83       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      3        F 60-69        
206   2303 Kristy Smagala              F      Newark             DE    US      1:11:33 36  34.2       157      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      58       F 30-39        
207   2052 Tina Chayer                 F      Colora             MD    US      1:11:41 37  34.2       158      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      59       F 30-39        
208   2077 Tammy DeStafney             F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:14:09 48  35.9       159      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      84       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      47       F 40-49        
209   3782 Bruce Hubbard               M      Newark             DE    US      1:14:46 74  40.7       50       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      34       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      3        M 70-99        
210   2048 Reginald Carter             M      Bear               DE    US      1:15:00 46  31.1       51       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      35       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      15       M 40-49        
211   2286 Tanya Sandy                 F      Bear               DE    US      1:15:00 41  33.4       160      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      85       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      48       F 40-49        
212   2100 Pam Eppes                   F      Kennett Square     PA    US      1:15:26 59  40.3       161      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      86       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      32       F 50-59        
213   2069 Nicole Curran               F      Newark             DE    US      1:17:00 50  35.4       162      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      87       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      33       F 50-59        
214   2171 Angel Johnson               F      Bear               DE    US      1:17:02 35  31.6       163      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      60       F 30-39        
215   2115 Kerry Freeman               F      Middletown         DE    US      1:18:00 38  31.6       164      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      61       F 30-39        
216   2299 Meghan Shubra               F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:18:48 35  30.9       165      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      62       F 30-39        
217   2175 Heather Justison            F      Newark             DE    US      1:19:00 46  33.0       166      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      88       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      49       F 40-49        
218   2021 Morgan Bennett              F      Newark             DE    US      1:19:20 23  30.5       167      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      16       F 20-29        
219   2010 donna baranowski            F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:19:21 59  38.3       168      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      89       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      34       F 50-59        
220   3789 Mary Lanshe                 F      Avondale           PA    US      1:19:36 55  36.3       169      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      90       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      35       F 50-59        
221   2322 Ashley Tanjuakio            F      Newark             DE    US      1:19:55 35  30.5       170      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      63       F 30-39        
222   2259 Gena Peronti                F      Newark             DE    US      1:20:04 38  30.8       171      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      64       F 30-39        
223   2190 Michelle Kutch              F      Newark             DE    US      1:20:12 52  34.8       172      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      91       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      36       F 50-59        
224   3788 Lauren Kendall              F      Saint Georges      DE    US      1:20:54 40  30.8       173      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      92       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      50       F 40-49        
225   2251 Melissa Ouellette           F      Newark             DE    US      1:21:35 40  30.5       174      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      93       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      51       F 40-49        
226   3805 Jody Sies                   F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:21:54 54  34.9       175      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      94       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      37       F 50-59        
227   2215 Nichole Maisano             F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:22:48 39  29.9       176      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      65       F 30-39        
228   2041 Merlyn Burns                F      Newark             DE    US      1:22:55 43  30.7       177      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      95       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      52       F 40-49        
229   2088 Jodi Drake                  F      Newark             DE    US      1:23:00 43  30.6       178      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      96       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      53       F 40-49        
230   2170 Amy Johnson                 F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:23:23 46  31.3       179      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      97       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      54       F 40-49        
231   3808 Stephanie Stroz             F      Castle Rock        CO    US      1:23:33 55  34.6       180      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      98       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      38       F 50-59        
232   2214 Sonny Maiorano              M      Newark             DE    US      1:23:40 38  26.2       52       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      11       M 30-39        
233   2003 Taylor Anderson             F      Newark             DE    US      1:23:42 27  28.9       181      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      17       F 20-29        
234   2264 Christy Pispitsos           F      Elkton             MD    US      1:24:28 45  30.6       182      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      99       Female Masters 
                                                                                                      55       F 40-49        
235   3768 Gus Costa                   M      Claymont           DE    US      1:24:43 37  25.7       53       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      12       M 30-39        
236   3769 Linda Costa                 F      Claymont           DE    US      1:24:43 32  28.6       183      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      66       F 30-39        
237   2158 Dave Houck                  M      New Castle         DE    US      1:25:09 47  27.6       54       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      36       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      16       M 40-49        
238   2165 Becky James                 F      Middletown         DE    US      1:25:40 42  29.4       184      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      100      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      56       F 40-49        
239   3803 Lora Shockney               F      Bear               DE    US      1:26:20 61  36.2       185      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      101      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      4        F 60-69        
240   2040 Anita Bullock               F      Dover              DE    US      1:28:00 50  31.0       186      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      102      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      39       F 50-59        
241   3777 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      1:28:00 43  28.9       187      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      103      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      57       F 40-49        
242   2177 Felicia Kelly-Trent         F      Newark             DE    US      1:28:00 56  33.3       188      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      104      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      40       F 50-59        
243   2086 Margaret Doss               F      Port Deposit       MD    US      1:28:54 44  28.8       189      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      105      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      58       F 40-49        
244   3787 Andrea Jording              F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:29:00 46  29.3       190      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      106      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      59       F 40-49        
245   2258 Nicole Perkins              F      Newark             DE    US      1:29:00 44  28.8       191      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      107      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      60       F 40-49        
246   3812 Vicki Ventura               F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:29:23 37  27.4       192      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      67       F 30-39        
247   3761 Valerie Budischak           F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:30:00 37  27.3       193      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      68       F 30-39        
248   2129 Kathy Gormley               F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:30:00 52  31.0       194      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      108      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      41       F 50-59        
249   2220 Yesenia McCall              F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:30:00 37  27.3       195      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      69       F 30-39        
250   2284 Leslie Ruth                 F      clayton            DE    US      1:31:55 60  33.5       196      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      109      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      5        F 60-69        
251   2325 Nicole Taylor               F      Elkton             MD    US      1:32:18 28  26.2       197      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      18       F 20-29        
252   2235 Karen Moul                  F      Baltimore          MD    US      1:32:27 51  29.8       198      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      110      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      42       F 50-59        
253   2002 Evelyn Anderson             F      Newark             DE    US      1:33:56 41  26.7       199      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      111      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      61       F 40-49        
254   2210 Sandi Macan                 F      Newtown Square     PA    US      1:33:58 50  29.0       200      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      112      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      43       F 50-59        
255   2326 Renee Taylor                F      Newark             DE    US      1:34:00 31  25.7       201      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      70       F 30-39        
256   2219 Sherri Martinez             F      Bear               DE    US      1:34:02 32  25.8       202      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      71       F 30-39        
257   3790 Courtney Levering           F      Bear               DE    US      1:34:09 38  26.2       203      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      72       F 30-39        
258   2224 PIA MCPHERSON-ROBINSON      F      SMYRNA             DE    US      1:34:29 59  32.2       204      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      113      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      44       F 50-59        
259   3796 Agnes Paul-White            F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:34:29 49  28.5       205      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      114      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      62       F 40-49        
260   2296 John Sholl                  M      Bear               DE    US      1:34:54 37  23.0       55       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      13       M 30-39        
261   2230 Hanna Moore                 F      Middletown         DE    US      1:35:00 35  25.6       206      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      73       F 30-39        
262   2123 Crystal Gibson              F      Newark             DE    US      1:35:35 35  25.5       207      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      74       F 30-39        
263   2320 Zarina Syed Sholl           F      Bear               DE    US      1:35:45 35  25.4       208      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      75       F 30-39        
264   2062 Karen Conrad                F      Bear               DE    US      1:36:06 65  34.3       209      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      115      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      6        F 60-69        
265   2246 Ahamefule Ogu               M      Newark             DE    US      1:36:06 41  23.3       56       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      37       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      17       M 40-49        
266   2247 Kathleen Olejnik            F      Oxford             PA    US      1:36:06 53  29.4       210      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      116      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      45       F 50-59        
267   3801 Christine Serio             F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:36:13 41  26.0       211      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      117      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      63       F 40-49        
268   2300 Julia Simpson               F      Middletown         DE    US      1:36:37 45  26.8       212      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      118      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      64       F 40-49        
269   2039 Patricia Brown              F      Middletown         DE    US      1:37:33 61  32.0       213      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      119      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      7        F 60-69        
270   2172 Patricia Jones              F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:40:08 63  32.0       214      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      120      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      8        F 60-69        
271   3770 Kate Crawford               F      Newark             DE    US      1:40:17 49  26.9       215      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      121      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      65       F 40-49        
272   2257 DOMINIQUE PERKINS           F      Bear               DE    US      1:44:17 33  23.3       216      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      76       F 30-39        
273   2127 Donna Ginevan               F      New Castle         DE    US      1:44:56 49  25.7       217      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      122      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      66       F 40-49        
274   2183 Latoya Kosh                 F      Townsend           DE    US      1:46:00 37  23.1       218      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      77       F 30-39        
275   2360 Keri Young                  F      Newark             DE    US      1:46:07 43  24.0       219      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      123      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      67       F 40-49        
276   2253 Kathy Parlamenti            F      Newark             DE    US      1:53:06 62  28.0       220      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      124      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      9        F 60-69        
277   2074 Ryan Dech                   M      Claymont           DE    US      1:54:42 38  19.1       57       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      14       M 30-39        
278   2090 Jeremy Dunford              M      Hockessin          DE    US      1:57:00 44  19.6       58       Male Winner    
                                                                                                      38       Male Masters   
                                                                                                      18       M 40-49        
279   2089 Jenn Dunford                F      Hockessin          DE    US      1:57:00 44  21.9       221      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      125      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      68       F 40-49        
280   2331 Kristen Tice                F      Newark             DE    US      1:58:08 39  21.0       222      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      78       F 30-39        
281   2091 Stephanie Dunford           F      Bear               DE    US      1:58:49 42  21.2       223      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      126      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      69       F 40-49        
282   2050 Erica Chadick               F      Newark             DE    US      2:00:43 40  20.6       224      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      127      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      70       F 40-49        
283   2203 Heather Lightcap            F      Clayton            DE    US      2:37:51 55  18.3       225      Female Winner  
                                                                                                      128      Female Masters 
                                                                                                      46       F 50-59        


Overall Winners
Place Name                 Bib  Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Swierzbinski 2319 34  M      Wilmington DE US 28:40 


Overall Male
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Swierzbinski 2319 34  1       Wilmington DE US 28:40 


Overall Female
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jen Perry 3797 48  12      Millsboro DE US 39:08 


Male Masters Winner
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Andrew Weber 2344 40  2       Newark DE US 30:00 


Female Masters Winner
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Kelly Staehle 2310 40  14      Newark DE US 40:03 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Chris Lamont  2194 24  6       Frederick MD US  35:58 
2     Alex Grant    2130 21  49      Newark DE US     45:40 
3     Jerome Troy   2336 23  108     Newark DE US     51:17 
4     Michael Hogan 2154 25  159     Newark DE US     58:51 
5     Ian Heffner   2148 23  160     Wilmington DE US 59:13 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jason Sheehan   2293 33  5       Hockessin DE US    35:51 
2     Jeff Bloxom     2027 35  8       Newark DE US       37:19 
3     Mike Angeloni   3755 36  19      Newark DE US       40:38 
4     Brendan Sweeney 2318 35  30      Newark DE US       42:33 
5     Estel Taylor    2324 33  31      Newark DE US       42:37 
6     Brandon Woo     2357 39  69      Middletown DE US   47:52 
7     Corey Shubra    2298 36  117     Wilmington DE US   51:54 
8     Zack Elisio     2097 30  118     Philadelphia PA US 52:05 
9     Josh Hudson     2161 35  142     Newark DE US       56:31 
10    Gregory Schmidt 2287 38  161     Malvern PA US      59:18 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dan Healy            2147 43  3       Landenberg PA US 34:56 
2     Sean Gilligan        3778 46  7       Middletown DE US 36:46 
3     Christopher DuVilla  3774 46  9       Newark DE US     37:43 
4     Andy Capone          2044 49  11      Bear DE US       38:20 
5     Justin Whipkey       3814 42  16      Newark DE US     40:20 
6     Steve Kunkel         2188 44  18      Newark DE US     40:37 
7     Bruce Cox            2063 47  21      Wilmington DE US 41:02 
8     John Scott           2289 49  24      Newark DE US     41:14 
9     Greg Gilbert         2124 41  34      Newark DE US     43:14 
10    Jeffery Steinbrecher 2315 48  35      Wilmington DE US 43:16 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     John Slack      2301 52  4       Newark DE US     35:23 
2     Don Weber       2345 53  28      Bear DE US       41:46 
3     Joe Clancy      2054 55  90      Elkton MD US     49:16 
4     William Everett 2103 53  130     Wilmington DE US 54:13 
5     Dan Bloom       3757 54  137     Newark DE US     55:57 
6     Joe Mahoney     3791 59  143     Wilmington DE US 56:39 
7     Mike Stanley    2313 55  147     Bear DE US       57:12 
8     Chip Lambert    2192 57  157     Newark DE US     58:34 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ronald Seale      2290 61  10      Bear DE US           38:01 
2     Jeff Leggett      2198 60  26      Newark DE US         41:41 
3     Jeff Moore        3793 60  41      Newark DE US         44:28 
4     Wayne Erne        2101 62  63      Newark DE US         47:08 
5     Charles Todd      2334 61  86      Newtown Square PA US 48:56 
6     Kenneth Szymanski 3909 62  89      Bel Air MD US        49:12 
7     Barry Kirkpatrick 2180 60  92      Newark DE US         49:20 
8     Mike Trott        2335 66  156     Joppa MD US          58:32 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ken Dean        3771 71  80      Warwick MD US    48:33   
2     George Christie 3764 72  102     New Castle DE US 50:19   
3     Bruce Hubbard   3782 74  209     Newark DE US     1:14:46 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Leonardi 2200 29  15      Newark DE US     40:20 
2     Kaitlyn Craig      2066 24  20      Medford NJ US    40:56 
3     Marianthi Kledaras 2181 29  27      Wilmington DE US 41:44 
4     Haley Davis        2070 28  62      Elkton MD US     46:44 
5     Nicole Orabona     2249 23  79      Newark DE US     48:32 
6     Leanne Bregni      2037 27  94      New Castle DE US 49:27 
7     Claudia Lohr       2205 24  115     Monrovia MD US   51:34 
8     Kristen Troy       2337 23  123     Newark DE US     52:51 
9     jessica baranowski 2011 27  132     Wilmington DE US 54:28 
10    Kristina Demou     2076 23  149     Newark DE US     57:22 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Stephanie Roth             2283 37  13      Wilmington DE US 39:37 
2     Lissy Dean                 2073 35  17      Elkton MD US     40:35 
3     Nicole Carroll             2047 35  22      Wilmington DE US 41:11 
4     Christine Collison         2060 32  29      Newark DE US     42:30 
5     Christina Hoenisch         2152 37  33      Smyrna DE US     42:52 
6     Erica Kilpatrick-Galbreath 2179 37  36      Wilmington DE US 43:26 
7     Margaret Payne             2255 33  39      Elkton MD US     44:04 
8     Samantha Eller             2098 39  46      Oxford PA US     44:57 
9     Samantha Jennette          2169 33  51      Elkton MD US     45:54 
10    Randi McCurdy              2221 37  53      Newark DE US     46:09 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tamber Wieczorek 2351 46  23      Bear DE US       41:12 
2     Jane Kovicak     2184 46  32      Elkton MD US     42:42 
3     Keri Kunkel      2187 45  38      Newark DE US     43:38 
4     Laura Morris     2233 42  42      Middletown DE US 44:43 
5     Rachel Hodel     2151 41  43      Landenberg PA US 44:49 
6     Kristin Capone   2045 48  45      Bear DE US       44:52 
7     Wendy Caggiano   2042 43  48      Bel Air MD US    45:37 
8     Beth Renna       3799 40  50      Conowingo MD US  45:49 
9     Elsje Kumpon     2186 44  52      Avondale PA US   45:57 
10    Lauren Gilbert   2125 41  55      Newark DE US     46:19 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Janet Somerville 2308 51  25      Hockessin DE US    41:21 
2     Susan Vanderhoof 3811 57  37      Oxford PA US       43:36 
3     Valerie Huot     3783 58  40      Middletown DE US   44:18 
4     Barbara Casarino 3763 50  44      Newark DE US       44:50 
5     Shelley Pierce   2263 54  60      Elkton MD US       46:36 
6     Debbie Jones     3786 57  61      Newark DE US       46:40 
7     Deb Uff          2339 56  82      Newark DE US       48:42 
8     Sharon Fanning   3775 52  87      Wilmington DE US   48:59 
9     Julie Brewer     3759 58  99      Wilmington DE US   49:45 
10    Sharon Rock      2280 52  100     West Chester PA US 49:54 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Nina Smeltzer    3806 61  59      Rehoboth Beach DE US 46:32   
2     Maryellen Winn   3815 65  200     Coatesville PA US    1:06:53 
3     Pam Smollen      2306 61  205     Newark DE US         1:09:35 
4     Lora Shockney    3803 61  239     Bear DE US           1:26:20 
5     Leslie Ruth      2284 60  250     clayton DE US        1:31:55 
6     Karen Conrad     2062 65  264     Bear DE US           1:36:06 
7     Patricia Brown   2039 61  269     Middletown DE US     1:37:33 
8     Patricia Jones   2172 63  270     Wilmington DE US     1:40:08 
9     Kathy Parlamenti 2253 62  276     Newark DE US         1:53:06 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Belardo 2019 70  162     Landenberg PA US 59:39   
2     April Anderson   2001 75  194     Newark DE US     1:05:41 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.