Results For
Valentine's 5K

Valparaiso, IN 46383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1877 Jimmy Dillabaugh        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:15:46.9 0:15:46.0 5:05  17  82.0       1        M Open    
2     6350 Henry Ford              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:17:43.1 0:17:39.5 5:42  20  72.6       1        M 20-24   
3     6271 Jon Long                M      Bristol         IN    US      0:17:53.1 0:17:47.0 5:44  44  78.2       1        M Masters 
4     1747 Steven Jarvis           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:57.5 0:17:55.8 5:47  18  71.6       1        M 15-19   
5     6550 Chad Lawless            M      Kouts           IN    US      0:18:03.2 0:18:01.3 5:49  44  77.2       1        M 40-44   
6     1798 Ryan Sandberg           M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:19:56.7 0:18:22.1 5:56  14  73.7       1        M 13-14   
7     6275 Zane Biernat            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:18:49.4 0:18:46.7 6:03  14  72.1       2        M 13-14   
8     6392 Nathaniel Malchow       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:50.6 0:18:48.9 6:04  16  69.6       2        M 15-19   
9     1734 Natalie Krause          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:11.5 0:19:09.9 6:11  40  78.7       1        F Open    
10    6429 Oliver Wilgocki         M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:19:14.4 0:19:11.0 6:11  16  68.3       3        M 15-19   
11    1733 Zachary Jarvis          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:14.7 0:19:13.3 6:12  18  66.8       4        M 15-19   
12    6347 Thomas Walden           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:19:23.2 0:19:20.0 6:14  47  73.6       1        M 45-49   
13    6453 Jacob Wheeler           M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:19:48.2 0:19:41.6 6:21  20  65.1       2        M 20-24   
14    6358 Emma Long               F      Bristol         IN    US      0:19:50.7 0:19:45.4 6:22  16  76.7       1        F 15-19   
15    1767 Adam White              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:49.4 0:19:46.5 6:23  37  66.7       1        M 35-39   
16    6433 Robert Fozkos           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:05.7 0:20:03.1 6:28  35  64.9       2        M 35-39   
17    1818 Anyssa Heinold          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:15.1 0:20:12.4 6:31  16  75.0       2        F 15-19   
18    6394 Ralph Nurse             M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:20:18.7 0:20:14.9 6:32  44  68.7       2        M 40-44   
19    1789 Lillian Maldia          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:24.8 0:20:19.6 6:33  18  72.6       3        F 15-19   
20    6408 Lucas Palmer            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:25.1 0:20:20.0 6:34  16  64.4       5        M 15-19   
21    1800 Cody McKay              M      Hebron          IN    US      0:20:48.2 0:20:27.7 6:36  31  62.7       1        M 30-34   
22    6404 Aaron Rausch            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:20:37.8 0:20:30.4 6:37  42  66.8       3        M 40-44   
23    6184 Michael Case            M      Dyer            IN    US      0:21:04.7 0:20:40.8 6:40  38  64.3       3        M 35-39   
24    6183 Stephanie Burkholder    F      Goshen          IN    US      0:20:44.4 0:20:42.5 6:41  31  70.9       1        F 30-34   
25    6401 Darci Chidichimo        F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:20:46.9 0:20:43.5 6:41  42  73.7       1        F Masters 
26    1750 Tyge Buxbaum            M      valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:51.4 0:20:46.6 6:42  18  61.8       6        M 15-19   
27    6349 Tim Gross               M      Demotte         IN    US      0:20:49.2 0:20:47.5 6:42  38  63.9       4        M 35-39   
28    6452 James Kyle              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:54.1 0:20:49.7 6:43  57  74.0       1        M 55-59   
29    1763 Mason Bonn              M      Sherwood        OR    US      0:21:03.9 0:20:56.5 6:45  19  61.2       7        M 15-19   
30    1843 W. Wilks                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:14.9 0:21:05.6 6:48  11  69.9       1        M 11-12   
31    6425 Joel Andrade            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:13.1 0:21:06.6 6:49  52  70.1       1        M 50-54   
32    6379 Amy Maciejewski         F      Hammond         IN    US      0:21:13.7 0:21:11.3 6:50  31  69.3       2        F 30-34   
33    6366 Luke Charpentier        M      Hebron          IN    US      0:21:15.6 0:21:12.6 6:51  14  63.8       3        M 13-14   
34    6376 Charles Vamos           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:19.2 0:21:14.3 6:51  50  68.6       2        M 50-54   
35    1703 Mark Connors            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:16.4 0:21:14.5 6:51  49  68.1       2        M 45-49   
36    6357 Adelyn Long             F      Bristol         IN    US      0:21:21.3 0:21:15.2 6:51  13  75.3       1        F 13-14   
37    6362 Daniel Krzeminski       M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:23.2 0:21:16.5 6:52  20  60.2       3        M 20-24   
38    6338 Ruben Falcon            M      Goshen          IN    US      0:21:31.3 0:21:29.1 6:56  62  74.9       1        M 60-64   
39    1844 P. Wilks                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:42.4 0:21:32.7 6:57  9   74.5       1        M 1-10    
40    6446 Nathan Eagan            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:22.8 0:21:36.2 6:58  29  59.3       1        M 25-29   
41    1874 Audrey Dillabaugh       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:52.2 0:21:41.5 7:00  15  71.1       4        F 15-19   
42    1806 Rachael Jenks           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:21:47.5 0:21:43.6 7:01  27  67.6       1        F 25-29   
43    6314 Ken Borowski            M      Saint John      IN    US      0:21:55.1 0:21:45.7 7:01  54  69.1       3        M 50-54   
44    1811 Alexander Passo         M      Ogden Dunes     IN    US      0:21:50.5 0:21:46.2 7:01  35  59.8       5        M 35-39   
45    1872 Ruben Sanchez           M      Lake Station    IN    US      0:21:54.3 0:21:48.6 7:02  63  74.5       2        M 60-64   
46    6471 Jeffrey Cunningham      M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:27:30.1 0:21:54.1 7:04  49  66.0       3        M 45-49   
47    6416 Nick Konwerski          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:15.8 0:22:02.5 7:07  42  62.1       4        M 40-44   
48    1839 Dave Moye               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:29.4 0:22:05.4 7:08  52  67.0       4        M 50-54   
49    6388 Tim Murphey             M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:22:52.4 0:22:06.0 7:08  44  62.9       5        M 40-44   
50    1762 Michael Rogers          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:22.5 0:22:15.1 7:11  44  62.5       6        M 40-44   
51    1748 Nick Underwood          M      Valparasio      IN    US      0:22:27.9 0:22:17.5 7:11  39  60.1       6        M 35-39   
52    1744 Steve Packovski         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:46.6 0:22:27.2 7:15  41  60.5       7        M 40-44   
53    6461 Gregory Warrell         M      Highland        IN    US      0:22:54.1 0:22:29.2 7:15  34  57.6       2        M 30-34   
54    280  Skip Woldt              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:31.8 0:22:29.6 7:15  53  66.3       5        M 50-54   
55    6410 Tom Courtney            M      Portage         IN    US      0:22:43.2 0:22:31.7 7:16  55  67.3       2        M 55-59   
56    1780 Chris Tomes             M      Chicago         IL    US      0:22:49.4 0:22:32.7 7:16  44  61.7       8        M 40-44   
57    1679 Bob Zalud               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:41.5 0:22:32.8 7:16  53  66.2       6        M 50-54   
58    6422 Steve Lawson            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:09.2 0:22:36.1 7:17  56  67.6       3        M 55-59   
59    1728 C. Seydel               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:42.2 0:22:40.0 7:19  9   70.8       2        M 1-10    
60    6189 James Wamsley           M      Wolcott         IN    US      0:22:59.1 0:22:40.4 7:19  45  61.8       4        M 45-49   
61    6441 Dillon Felty            M      Portage         IN    US      0:22:53.6 0:22:40.5 7:19  29  56.5       2        M 25-29   
62    1886 Alan Jones              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:23.1 0:22:42.6 7:20  51  64.7       7        M 50-54   
63    6431 Veronica Wilgocki       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:22:47.5 0:22:43.9 7:20  14  69.0       2        F 13-14   
64    1817 Desiree Hall            F      Kouts           IN    US      0:22:47.6 0:22:44.9 7:20  17  65.6       5        F 15-19   
65    6549 Luke Starkey            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:07.7 0:22:50.1 7:22  40  59.1       9        M 40-44   
66    1876 Daniel Dillabaugh       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:03.1 0:22:50.2 7:22  44  60.9       10       M 40-44   
67    1875 B. Dillabaugh           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:02.5 0:22:50.6 7:22  12  62.4       2        M 11-12   
68    1864 Patrick Cosgrove        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:58.4 0:22:51.7 7:22  54  65.8       8        M 50-54   
69    1860 Brian Chorba            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:02.1 0:22:56.2 7:24  65  72.1       1        M 65-69   
70    1712 Drew Elderkin           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:08.7 0:22:57.3 7:24  42  59.6       11       M 40-44   
71    6397 Eric Wozniak            M      La Porte        IN    US      0:23:11.6 0:23:02.7 7:26  35  56.5       7        M 35-39   
72    293  Adam Stepanek           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:31.5 0:23:10.5 7:29  42  59.1       12       M 40-44   
73    6389 Bree Snyder             F      Oswego          IL    US      0:23:15.9 0:23:13.3 7:29  41  65.3       1        F 40-44   
74    1778 Nick Lyman              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:50.2 0:23:26.3 7:34  42  58.4       13       M 40-44   
75    6322 Marc Peremans           M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:23:58.1 0:23:33.8 7:36  42  58.1       14       M 40-44   
76    6451 Brian Sheridan          M      Chicago         IL    US      0:26:58.9 0:23:37.4 7:37  59  66.4       4        M 55-59   
77    6403 Erica Mendia            F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:23:47.4 0:23:41.9 7:39  38  63.0       1        F 35-39   
78    1829 Jarred Root             M      Hebron          IN    US      0:24:09.1 0:23:43.6 7:39  24  54.0       4        M 20-24   
79    6331 Bryan Kerstell          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:55.8 0:23:47.7 7:41  44  58.4       15       M 40-44   
80    6371 Emily Deja              F      Bridgman        MI    US      0:24:01.8 0:23:48.0 7:41  36  62.3       2        F 35-39   
81    1837 Dave Young              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:52.2 7:42  61  66.9       3        M 60-64   
82    6253 Jed Pearson             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:24:09.7 0:23:55.6 7:43  70  72.6       1        M 70-74   
83    6370 Matthew Shepard         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:44.1 0:23:58.4 7:44  38  55.4       8        M 35-39   
84    6166 Wojciech Kubas          M      La Porte        IN    US      0:24:20.3 0:24:02.8 7:45  29  53.3       3        M 25-29   
85    282  Laura Fennell           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:13.7 0:24:02.9 7:45  33  61.2       3        F 30-34   
86    1689 Elaine Hendricks        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:14.7 0:24:09.6 7:48  64  80.5       1        F 60-64   
87    1782 Abigail Sedevic         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:23.8 0:24:13.3 7:49  14  64.8       3        F 13-14   
88    1840 Bethany Martin          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:14.7 7:49  32  60.6       4        F 30-34   
89    1885 Sara Bruner             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:53.4 0:24:15.8 7:50  45  64.5       1        F 45-49   
90    1751 Jackie Hood             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:33.1 0:24:16.5 7:50  34  60.8       5        F 30-34   
91    6426 Andrew Gross            M      Dyer            IN    US      0:24:24.7 0:24:21.6 7:51  34  53.1       3        M 30-34   
92    6343 LAURA SEEGERS           F      Demotte         IN    US      0:24:28.2 0:24:21.9 7:52  36  60.8       3        F 35-39   
93    6260 NICHOLAS PERKINS        M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:33.9 0:24:24.0 7:52  56  62.7       5        M 55-59   
94    1674 Kyle Johns              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:24:46.3 0:24:27.9 7:54  57  63.0       6        M 55-59   
95    6373 Michelle Draschil       F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:05.7 0:24:32.6 7:55  43  62.7       2        F 40-44   
96    6345 EMILY WALDEN            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:46.9 0:24:36.6 7:56  20  59.6       1        F 20-24   
97    1849 Jason Lash              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:18.9 0:24:50.5 8:01  45  56.4       5        M 45-49   
98    1807 Addison Black           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:25:06.4 0:24:51.7 8:01  15  62.0       6        F 15-19   
99    6382 Dylan Juhl              F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:24:57.8 0:24:53.0 8:02  26  59.0       2        F 25-29   
100   1799 A. Muhleman             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:00.1 0:24:53.2 8:02  10  69.0       1        F 1-10    
101   6472 Spencer Summers         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:19.3 0:24:55.4 8:02  21  51.4       5        M 20-24   
102   6457 Christopher Barkow      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:18.5 0:24:58.0 8:03  39  53.6       9        M 35-39   
103   6359 Nathan Widomski         M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:04.1 8:05  41  54.2       16       M 40-44   
104   6465 Juan Ceja               M      Lake Station    IN    US      0:28:37.2 0:25:06.8 8:06  32  51.1       4        M 30-34   
105   1794 Paul Kroenke            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:53.6 0:25:27.7 8:13  40  53.0       17       M 40-44   
106   1726 Emalee Greenboam        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:30.4 8:14  17  58.5       7        F 15-19   
107   6344 Tom Glikis              M      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:25:41.6 0:25:31.0 8:14  48  56.2       6        M 45-49   
108   6458 Morgan Sebert           F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:25:38.2 0:25:31.6 8:14  27  57.5       3        F 25-29   
109   1676 Mary Manfredo           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:34.0 8:15  56  68.9       1        F 55-59   
110   6405 A. Rausch               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:34.2 8:15  8   66.2       3        M 1-10    
111   1673 Lydia Sandoval          F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:34.7 8:15  64  76.1       2        F 60-64   
112   1848 Daniel Curtin           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:30:01.7 0:25:39.8 8:17  29  49.9       4        M 25-29   
113   1680 Francie Bean            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:44.0 8:18  50  64.0       1        F 50-54   
114   6368 Arvil Howe              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:44.0 8:18  70  67.5       2        M 70-74   
115   6360 Matt Randall            M      Goshen          IN    US      0:26:20.8 0:25:46.6 8:19  43  53.5       18       M 40-44   
116   1724 Martin Buinicki         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:02.9 0:25:47.7 8:19  49  56.0       7        M 45-49   
117   6460 Mary Vollbrecht         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:49.7 8:20  38  57.8       4        F 35-39   
118   6190 David Long              M      Osceola         IN    US      0:26:56.9 0:25:56.3 8:22  57  59.4       7        M 55-59   
119   6391 L. Massey               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:26:11.4 0:25:57.6 8:22  11  64.4       1        F 11-12   
120   6440 Gregory McNair          M      Michiana        MI    US      0:26:37.3 0:25:58.0 8:23  52  57.0       9        M 50-54   
121   1711 Steve Kearney           M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:49.0 0:25:58.5 8:23  73  69.7       3        M 70-74   
122   1708 Kerri McKay             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:00.8 8:23  54  66.2       2        F 50-54   
123   6348 SAMANTHA WALDEN         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:12.3 0:26:02.4 8:24  14  60.2       4        F 13-14   
124   1743 Alyse Kominakis         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:15.3 0:26:02.4 8:24  34  56.6       6        F 30-34   
125   1826 David Moore             M      Ogden Dunes     IN    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:03.0 8:24  60  60.7       4        M 60-64   
126   6234 Deborah Brann           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:12.6 0:26:04.1 8:25  55  66.8       2        F 55-59   
127   1754 Todd Brown              M      Knox            IN    US      0:26:20.2 0:26:04.8 8:25  47  54.5       8        M 45-49   
128   1867 Elizabeth Black         F      La Porte        IN    US      0:26:22.4 0:26:06.0 8:25  31  56.2       7        F 30-34   
129   1856 John Humphrey           M      La Porte        IN    US      0:26:16.5 0:26:08.3 8:26  51  56.2       10       M 50-54   
130   6304 Robert Giglio           M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:26:27.3 0:26:11.0 8:27  45  53.5       9        M 45-49   
131   6381 Jeff Peterson           M      Grant Park      IL    US      0:26:31.2 0:26:12.5 8:27  57  58.8       8        M 55-59   
132   6393 Nancy Packovski         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:29.3 0:26:18.2 8:29  45  59.5       2        F 45-49   
133   1873 Sheri Brackeen          F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:26:22.7 0:26:18.4 8:29  46  60.0       3        F 45-49   
134   1765 Cindy Steinbeck         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:22.5 8:30  47  60.4       4        F 45-49   
135   1709 Sue Hill                F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:46.9 0:26:23.2 8:31  53  64.5       3        F 50-54   
136   1822 L. Kidder               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:23.3 8:31  10  58.1       4        M 1-10    
137   1821 Brian Kidder            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:34.6 0:26:23.6 8:31  41  51.5       19       M 40-44   
138   1704 Addison Waddell         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:47.4 0:26:27.4 8:32  14  59.3       5        F 13-14   
139   6396 Lisa Rebey              F      Griffith        IN    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:34.1 8:34  51  62.6       4        F 50-54   
140   1707 Adam Stout              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:34.3 8:34  34  48.7       5        M 30-34   
141   1871 Kris Poloncak           M      Hebron          IN    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:35.8 8:35  53  56.1       11       M 50-54   
142   1846 Odin Giese              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:37.6 8:35  13  52.0       4        M 13-14   
143   1700 Stacia Terpstra         F      Kouts           IN    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:39.0 8:36  43  57.8       3        F 40-44   
144   1757 Renee Martin            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:54.6 0:26:43.2 8:37  23  54.9       2        F 20-24   
145   1870 Jennifer Anderson       F      Wanatah         IN    US      0:27:03.7 0:26:46.9 8:38  33  54.9       8        F 30-34   
146   1893 Lucas Bormann           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:47.0 8:38  33  48.1       6        M 30-34   
147   6439 Lyndsey Gorham          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:15.1 0:26:54.0 8:41  33  54.7       9        F 30-34   
148   1764 Scott Sears             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:01.2 0:26:56.4 8:41  53  55.4       12       M 50-54   
149   1878 Alissa Trail            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:27:11.2 0:26:56.4 8:41  13  59.4       6        F 13-14   
150   1718 L. Torres               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:18.5 0:26:58.1 8:42  7   66.8       5        M 1-10    
151   1857 Suzanne Gesse           F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:27:10.4 0:26:58.7 8:42  41  56.2       4        F 40-44   
152   298  Jody Kupferberg         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:14.6 0:27:02.0 8:43  60  68.4       3        F 60-64   
153   1816 Jean Jannasch           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:14.5 0:27:07.0 8:45  75  83.7       1        F 75-99   
154   6369 Aliya Mayer             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:36.7 0:27:12.8 8:47  15  56.7       8        F 15-19   
155   278  Madden Hartz            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:44.6 0:27:15.2 8:47  13  50.8       5        M 13-14   
156   1803 Karen Turner            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:19.0 8:49  44  56.8       5        F 40-44   
157   1719 Megan Torres            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:19.1 8:49  41  55.5       6        F 40-44   
158   6385 Carri Ables             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:28:03.5 0:27:24.9 8:51  45  57.1       5        F 45-49   
159   6398 Kristen Wozniak         F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:25.7 8:51  30  53.5       10       F 30-34   
160   277  Amy Hartz               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:55.2 0:27:25.7 8:51  42  55.7       7        F 40-44   
161   6167 Lindsay Fisher          F      La Porte        IN    US      0:27:45.4 0:27:27.0 8:51  27  53.5       4        F 25-29   
162   1790 Michele Sampson         F      Fair Oaks       IN    US      0:28:00.3 0:27:27.6 8:51  55  63.4       3        F 55-59   
163   1847 Elizabeth Nover         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:54.4 0:27:32.5 8:53  29  53.3       5        F 25-29   
164   1892 Staci Sgouroudis        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:46.7 0:27:33.2 8:53  29  53.3       6        F 25-29   
165   1889 Brian Peters            M      Lowell          IN    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:39.0 8:55  49  52.3       10       M 45-49   
166   6463 Robert Johnson          M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:28:32.5 0:27:41.6 8:56  32  46.4       7        M 30-34   
167   6467 Nathan Lappin           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:42.1 8:56  38  48.0       10       M 35-39   
168   1810 E. Micka                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:42.3 8:56  10  62.0       2        F 1-10    
169   6448 Amy Cooley              F      Chicago         IL    US      0:30:40.6 0:27:45.4 8:57  54  62.0       5        F 50-54   
170   1677 Becky Kreiger           F      Kouts           IN    US      0:28:16.4 0:27:50.1 8:59  48  57.9       6        F 45-49   
171   1759 Paula George            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:17.7 0:27:51.0 8:59  49  58.5       7        F 45-49   
172   1684 Sophia Chavez           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:13.7 0:27:52.2 8:59  14  56.3       7        F 13-14   
173   6363 Rani Silvert            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:14.8 0:27:53.7 9:00  27  52.6       7        F 25-29   
174   6423 Katie Hess              F      La Porte        IN    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:54.0 9:00  27  52.6       8        F 25-29   
175   1681 Andy Chavez             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:18.4 0:27:57.1 9:01  46  50.5       11       M 45-49   
176   1891 Michelle Bulington      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:15.2 0:27:57.6 9:01  31  52.5       11       F 30-34   
177   6390 Marie Borman            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:17.5 0:28:01.8 9:03  39  53.5       5        F 35-39   
178   1834 Jeremy Rossi            M      La Porte        IN    US      0:28:18.9 0:28:02.0 9:03  33  46.0       8        M 30-34   
179   1809 Michael Micka           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:32.9 0:28:05.0 9:04  46  50.2       12       M 45-49   
180   1717 Glenda OMeara           F      Portage         IN    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:07.7 9:04  56  62.6       4        F 55-59   
181   295  Angie Vicari            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:07.9 9:04  48  57.3       8        F 45-49   
182   294  Matt Workman            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:09.3 9:05  54  53.4       13       M 50-54   
183   6424 Steve Waltz             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:13.8 0:28:09.4 9:05  55  53.9       9        M 55-59   
184   1838 Julie Young             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:22.4 9:09  58  63.6       5        F 55-59   
185   6374 DAWN VAMOS              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:55.6 0:28:24.2 9:10  50  58.0       6        F 50-54   
186   1828 Gabby Kimes             F      Hebron          IN    US      0:28:49.5 0:28:24.2 9:10  22  51.7       3        F 20-24   
187   6420 Emily Rossbach          F      Portage         IN    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:27.0 9:11  34  51.8       12       F 30-34   
188   1783 Kathy Hilbrich          F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:39.4 0:28:28.1 9:11  68  72.1       1        F 65-69   
189   6421 Deana Lecy              F      Porter          IN    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:33.3 9:13  54  60.3       7        F 50-54   
190   6400 Alicia Johnson          F      Portage         IN    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:37.5 9:14  27  51.3       9        F 25-29   
191   6427 Kelly Bloode            F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:29:04.4 0:28:37.8 9:14  55  60.8       6        F 55-59   
192   1894 Deana Horchner          F      Hersey          MI    US      0:29:09.8 0:28:40.4 9:15  61  65.3       4        F 60-64   
193   1756 Wade Boise              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:39.8 0:28:47.4 9:17  57  53.6       10       M 55-59   
194   1804 Tom Fela                M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:15.5 0:28:51.9 9:19  59  54.3       11       M 55-59   
195   1706 Angie Rushing           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:29:18.5 0:28:57.9 9:21  44  53.6       8        F 40-44   
196   1675 Erika Johns             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:23.2 0:29:04.1 9:23  29  50.5       10       F 25-29   
197   1746 Shannon Bowen           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:58.2 0:29:04.3 9:23  23  50.5       4        F 20-24   
198   1855 Beth Keehn              F      La Porte        IN    US      0:29:38.2 0:29:05.3 9:23  30  50.5       13       F 30-34   
199   1858 Amy Dolbeare            F      La Porte        IN    US      0:29:28.8 0:29:15.3 9:26  49  55.7       9        F 45-49   
200   1715 Natalie Finnegan        F      Portage         IN    US      0:30:00.3 0:29:28.7 9:31  35  50.1       6        F 35-39   
201   6406 Laura Myers             F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:33.9 9:32  32  49.7       14       F 30-34   
202   1721 John Zurisk             M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:30:12.2 0:29:46.3 9:36  54  50.5       14       M 50-54   
203   1851 Elizabeth Frances       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:06.6 0:29:48.2 9:37  61  62.8       5        F 60-64   
204   6466 Delia Ceja              F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:30:54.8 0:29:52.1 9:38  31  49.1       15       F 30-34   
205   1732 Tammy Symmes            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:29.1 0:29:57.7 9:40  42  51.0       9        F 40-44   
206   1797 Jennifer Sandberg       F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:31:38.1 0:30:03.3 9:42  33  49.0       16       F 30-34   
207   1688 Mike Denny              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:07.0 9:43  34  43.0       9        M 30-34   
208   6436 Lisa Groszek            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:30:23.2 0:30:14.0 9:45  46  52.2       10       F 45-49   
209   6380 Abraham Oshel           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:31:17.1 0:30:19.3 9:47  37  43.5       11       M 35-39   
210   6412 Kalysa Reberg           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:35.3 0:30:19.3 9:47  17  49.2       9        F 15-19   
211   6413 Audrey Smith            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:19.8 9:47  17  49.2       10       F 15-19   
212   1722 Michele Zurisk          F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:20.2 9:47  50  54.3       8        F 50-54   
213   1766 Natily Meyers           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:35.1 0:30:22.4 9:48  27  48.3       11       F 25-29   
214   6417 Stephanie Betts         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:30:50.1 0:30:29.5 9:50  34  48.4       17       F 30-34   
215   1850 Valerie Lash            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:31.0 9:51  42  50.1       10       F 40-44   
216   1699 Alicia McClean          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:34.7 9:52  65  64.5       2        F 65-69   
217   1749 Ryan Gish               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:32.9 0:30:37.2 9:53  35  42.5       12       M 35-39   
218   1845 Amelia Kowalisyn        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:08.7 0:30:45.0 9:55  40  49.1       11       F 40-44   
219   6459 Bailee Laux             F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:31:00.7 0:30:54.1 9:58  20  47.5       5        F 20-24   
220   6450 Laura Derrow            F      Lowell          IN    US      0:32:01.3 0:30:56.3 9:59  60  59.8       6        F 60-64   
221   1788 April Hardesty          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:07.4 10:02 63  61.7       7        F 60-64   
222   1705 Megan Waddell           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:10.2 10:03 35  47.4       7        F 35-39   
223   6402 Belinda Rodriguez       F      Portage         IN    US      0:31:19.9 0:31:11.1 10:04 28  47.1       12       F 25-29   
224   1831 Jack Colville           M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:05.1 0:31:19.4 10:06 51  46.9       15       M 50-54   
225   1832 Jenifer Colville        F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:05.3 0:31:20.0 10:06 44  49.5       12       F 40-44   
226   1716 Matthew Hill            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:21.0 10:07 51  46.9       16       M 50-54   
227   1888 Kelly Bogan             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:58.5 0:31:21.6 10:07 44  44.3       20       M 40-44   
228   292  Curtis Smith            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:09.6 0:31:36.0 10:12 60  50.1       5        M 60-64   
229   6195 Kris Cone               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:10.8 0:31:40.0 10:13 52  53.1       9        F 50-54   
230   1795 George K. Azar          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:17.3 0:31:42.4 10:14 57  48.6       12       M 55-59   
231   1819 Meghan O'Brien          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:42.4 10:14 38  47.1       8        F 35-39   
232   6415 Lindsey Stammis         F      Dyer            IN    US      0:32:23.8 0:31:47.4 10:15 35  46.5       9        F 35-39   
233   279  Scott Hartz             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:21.3 0:31:51.1 10:16 45  44.0       13       M 45-49   
234   6475 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      0:32:12.6 0:31:59.4 10:19 51  52.0       10       F 50-54   
235   1879 Danielle Gawrysiak      F      Hobart          IN    US      0:32:15.9 0:32:01.3 10:20 14  49.0       8        F 13-14   
236   1812 Bianca Passo            F      Ogden Dunes     IN    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:02.1 10:20 32  45.9       18       F 30-34   
237   6432 Brandon Denton          M      Highland        IN    US      0:32:56.1 0:32:14.8 10:24 36  40.7       13       M 35-39   
238   6255 Janet Rotz              F      Dyer            IN    US      0:32:40.6 0:32:21.1 10:26 68  63.5       3        F 65-69   
239   6469 Sophia Pollalis         F      Highland        IN    US      0:32:46.5 0:32:22.6 10:27 30  45.3       19       F 30-34   
240   296  Emily Kenyon            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:22.8 10:27 28  45.3       13       F 25-29   
241   6277 Gary Westefer           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:33:29.2 0:32:27.7 10:28 66  51.4       2        M 65-69   
242   6430 Justin Denton           M      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:17.1 0:32:35.7 10:31 31  39.3       10       M 30-34   
243   1672 Shu-Ting Chiu           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:13.9 0:32:38.3 10:32 51  51.0       11       F 50-54   
244   1771 Tara Beere              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:24.2 0:32:38.5 10:32 25  45.0       14       F 25-29   
245   299  Theodore Pigott         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:13.9 0:32:38.7 10:32 51  45.0       17       M 50-54   
246   300  Theo Pigott             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:13.9 0:32:38.7 10:32 16  40.1       8        M 15-19   
247   1729 Ryan Seydel             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:07.4 0:32:41.0 10:33 38  40.7       14       M 35-39   
248   1727 D. Seydel               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:08.2 0:32:44.3 10:34 6   59.1       6        M 1-10    
249   6445 Mike Abram              M      Munster         IN    US      0:33:31.4 0:32:44.7 10:34 29  39.1       5        M 25-29   
250   1895 Jeff Brown              M      Gladwin         MI    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:45.3 10:34 53  45.6       18       M 50-54   
251   1820 Suzanna Kidder          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:00.6 0:32:50.3 10:36 38  45.5       10       F 35-39   
252   6356 Sheila Oiler            F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:33:28.3 0:32:57.1 10:38 49  49.4       11       F 45-49   
253   1791 Jeffrey Sampson         M      Fair Oaks       IN    US      0:33:40.6 0:33:07.7 10:41 45  42.3       14       M 45-49   
254   1690 Deidra O'Rourke         F      Portage         IN    US      0:33:37.6 0:33:13.9 10:43 38  44.9       11       F 35-39   
255   1865 Amy Burke               F      Portage         IN    US      0:33:51.3 0:33:17.8 10:44 51  50.0       12       F 50-54   
256   1866 Maria Middleton Nied    F      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:51.6 0:33:18.2 10:45 53  51.1       13       F 50-54   
257   1678 James Kintzele          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:00.1 0:33:20.5 10:45 68  51.0       3        M 65-69   
258   1786 Alexandra Cross         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:32.2 10:49 27  43.8       15       F 25-29   
259   6273 Kirk Smart              M      Morris          IL    US      0:34:03.3 0:33:35.9 10:50 46  42.0       15       M 45-49   
260   6419 A. Brazil               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:02.1 0:33:38.2 10:51 12  48.6       2        F 11-12   
261   6418 Rachel Brazil           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:02.2 0:33:38.2 10:51 38  44.4       12       F 35-39   
262   6378 Marie Laudeman          F      Lakeville       IN    US      0:34:36.2 0:33:41.4 10:52 36  44.0       13       F 35-39   
263   6409 Brad Schulte            M      Hebron          IN    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:50.2 10:55 44  41.1       21       M 40-44   
264   6407 Bryan Schulte           M      Hobart          IN    US      0:34:07.1 0:33:50.8 10:55 46  41.7       16       M 45-49   
265   1781 Kelly Ireland           F      Kouts           IN    US      0:34:25.6 0:33:54.9 10:56 35  43.6       14       F 35-39   
266   6462 Valerie Pendergast      F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:55.7 10:57 37  43.9       15       F 35-39   
267   6444 Misti Howell            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:44.1 0:34:01.4 10:59 43  45.2       13       F 40-44   
268   1854 Jackie Ansburg          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:43.4 0:34:11.4 11:02 30  42.9       20       F 30-34   
269   1808 JaNeli Darnell          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:41.4 0:34:17.5 11:04 34  43.0       21       F 30-34   
270   6449 Bridgette Martinez      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:20.8 11:05 42  44.5       14       F 40-44   
271   6303 Dennis Rotz             M      Dyer            IN    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:35.5 11:10 74  53.1       4        M 70-74   
272   1787 Nicole Nelson           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:46.5 11:13 41  43.6       15       F 40-44   
273   1760 Sarah Fraikin           F      Lowell          IN    US      0:35:31.9 0:34:52.7 11:15 28  42.1       16       F 25-29   
274   6473 Melissa Panozzo         F      Lowell          IN    US      0:35:35.3 0:34:56.4 11:16 33  42.1       22       F 30-34   
275   1742 Karen Gay               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:04.0 11:19 61  53.4       8        F 60-64   
276   1752 Melissa O'Brian         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:16.3 0:35:04.3 11:19 31  41.9       23       F 30-34   
277   1785 Jennifer Runck          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:08.4 0:35:19.6 11:24 46  44.7       12       F 45-49   
278   1784 Jeff Runck              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:08.8 0:35:19.9 11:24 50  41.2       19       M 50-54   
279   6468 Jo Munro                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:56.6 0:35:24.2 11:25 52  47.5       14       F 50-54   
280   1710 Martha Kearney          F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:36:29.1 0:35:39.6 11:30 69  58.3       4        F 65-69   
281   289  Polly Theising          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:02.7 11:38 71  59.4       1        F 70-74   
282   1761 Shelbie Detraz          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:52.9 0:36:12.5 11:41 29  40.5       17       F 25-29   
283   6443 Ashley Whited           F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:37:05.5 0:36:14.4 11:41 33  40.6       24       F 30-34   
284   1741 BethAnn Fabugais        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:10.6 0:36:20.2 11:43 41  41.8       16       F 40-44   
285   6399 Mariah Torres           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:36:31.5 0:36:23.9 11:44 27  40.3       18       F 25-29   
286   1827 Sarah Olivarez          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:11.4 0:36:35.7 11:48 41  41.5       17       F 40-44   
287   1770 Molly Mooney            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:18.3 0:36:52.2 11:54 41  41.2       18       F 40-44   
288   1776 Lindy Garzella          F      Portage         IN    US      0:37:28.5 0:37:02.4 11:57 47  43.0       13       F 45-49   
289   1730 Meredith Seydel         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:28.3 0:37:03.4 11:57 37  40.2       16       F 35-39   
290   6478 Grace Kellett           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:41:01.3 0:37:24.5 12:04 35  39.5       17       F 35-39   
291   1852 Kimberly Jackson        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:55.8 0:37:28.0 12:05 43  41.1       19       F 40-44   
292   6395 Tracy Blanton           F      La Porte        IN    US      0:37:55.8 0:37:28.2 12:05 51  44.4       15       F 50-54   
293   1698 Rebecca Gaff            F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:38:08.2 0:37:29.3 12:06 68  54.8       5        F 65-69   
294   1725 Stephanie Valenzuela    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:43.9 0:37:37.0 12:08 37  39.6       18       F 35-39   
295   1755 Andrea Eggleston        F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:38:01.6 0:37:46.0 12:11 49  43.1       14       F 45-49   
296   6442 April Trinosky-Curtis   F      Hobart          IN    US      0:38:56.2 0:38:18.5 12:21 53  44.5       16       F 50-54   
297   1753 Marellen Hattabaugh     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:45.1 0:38:19.2 12:22 39  39.2       19       F 35-39   
298   1815 Riegle Ann              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:05.7 0:38:33.9 12:26 42  39.6       20       F 40-44   
299   1758 Jamie Major             F      Portage         IN    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:42.6 12:29 26  37.9       19       F 25-29   
300   6438 Katina Davis            F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:40:00.9 0:39:14.4 12:39 49  41.5       15       F 45-49   
301   6476 V. Giese                M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:16.7 12:40 8   43.1       7        M 1-10    
302   6477 Austin Giese            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:39:57.8 0:39:17.2 12:40 34  32.9       11       M 30-34   
303   6470 Bridget Barnhill        F      Highland        IN    US      0:40:12.3 0:39:41.6 12:48 55  43.9       7        F 55-59   
304   6474 Donald Giarraputo       M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:34.6 0:39:58.2 12:54 46  35.3       17       M 45-49   
305   1881 Jim Cocking             M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:40:39.4 0:39:58.6 12:54 64  41.0       6        M 60-64   
306   290  Carol Magill            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:40:35.2 0:40:09.3 12:57 71  53.3       2        F 70-74   
307   1823 Jennifer Ransom         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:04.3 0:40:17.8 13:00 36  36.8       20       F 35-39   
308   1896 Robin Mosher            F      Marion          MI    US      0:40:48.7 0:40:19.5 13:00 65  48.9       6        F 65-69   
309   6482 Aaron Mikell            M      Chicago         IL    US      1:16:35.1 0:40:35.1 13:06 50  35.9       20       M 50-54   
310   6483 Tiffany Green           F      Portage         IN    US      1:16:35.2 0:40:35.2 13:06 40  37.2       21       F 40-44   
311   6456 Jennifer Wheeler        F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:41:27.5 0:40:43.3 13:08 44  38.1       22       F 40-44   
312   1687 Andrea Maslanka         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:28.5 0:40:48.0 13:10 48  39.5       16       F 45-49   
313   6386 Deena Pidrak            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:29.1 0:40:48.4 13:10 47  39.1       17       F 45-49   
314   1777 Amanda Szentesy         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:27.9 0:41:04.0 13:15 42  37.2       23       F 40-44   
315   6481 Mary Sudicky            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:25.8 0:41:04.2 13:15 53  41.5       17       F 50-54   
316   1814 Jennifer Freeman        F      Lowell          IN    US      0:47:45.1 0:41:04.8 13:15 51  40.5       18       F 50-54   
317   1813 Martin Freeman          M      Lowell          IN    US      0:47:45.8 0:41:04.9 13:15 51  35.8       21       M 50-54   
318   6437 Valeria Garcia Almaguer F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:53.6 0:41:26.2 13:22 27  35.4       20       F 25-29   
319   6377 Jane Cornelius          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:42:36.3 0:41:53.6 13:31 46  37.7       18       F 45-49   
320   1836 Carey Olds              F      Whiting         IN    US      0:42:37.6 0:41:53.7 13:31 47  38.0       19       F 45-49   
321   1835 Sara Post               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:42:38.3 0:41:54.0 13:31 43  36.7       24       F 40-44   
322   6375 Michelle Finch          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:42:36.6 0:41:54.2 13:31 47  38.0       20       F 45-49   
323   6479 Elisabeth Rosales       F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:45:52.1 0:42:15.6 13:38 37  35.2       21       F 35-39   
324   6455 Doug Benda              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:43:18.5 0:42:40.2 13:46 66  39.1       4        M 65-69   
325   6454 Amy Benda               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:43:31.9 0:42:53.0 13:50 61  43.7       9        F 60-64   
326   1853 SYDNEY DAWSON           F      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:43:26.4 0:43:02.7 13:53 55  40.5       8        F 55-59   
327   291  Tom Magill              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:43:56.3 0:43:41.5 14:06 93  77.8       1        M 75-99   
328   1830 Melissa Goodall         F      Saint John      IN    US      0:45:09.3 0:44:26.5 14:20 40  34.0       25       F 40-44   
329   1696 Michelle Voss           F      Hammond         IN    US      0:45:13.2 0:44:45.5 14:26 44  34.7       26       F 40-44   
330   1720 Joanne Baitup           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:45:34.3 0:44:53.7 14:29 65  43.9       7        F 65-69   
331   1869 Heather Taylor          F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:45:57.7 0:45:06.1 14:33 31  32.5       25       F 30-34   
332   6365 Aimee Purcell           F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:46:02.9 0:45:20.2 14:37 47  35.2       21       F 45-49   
333   6367 Lee Purcell             M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:46:03.4 0:45:20.8 14:38 57  34.0       13       M 55-59   
334   6414 Amy Janik               F      Highland        IN    US      0:46:18.3 0:45:41.7 14:44 36  32.4       22       F 35-39   
335   6346 Laura Halt              F      Saint John      IN    US      0:46:01.2 0:45:51.3 14:48 51  36.3       19       F 50-54   
336   1884 Kelly Kietzman          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:46:47.7 0:46:02.5 14:51 36  32.2       23       F 35-39   
337   1773 Karen Beere             F      Demotte         IN    US      0:46:50.5 0:46:13.6 14:55 58  39.0       9        F 55-59   
338   1772 Jay Beere               M      Demotte         IN    US      0:46:53.1 0:46:15.7 14:55 57  33.3       14       M 55-59   
339   1701 Meredith Brockman       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:14.1 0:46:22.7 14:58 41  32.7       27       F 40-44   
340   1887 Jamalyn Bogan           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:47:20.1 0:46:28.9 15:00 42  32.9       28       F 40-44   
341   1702 Lindy Adams Brockman    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:20.4 0:46:29.0 15:00 38  32.1       24       F 35-39   
342   6383 Jamie Wolfe             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:47:07.3 0:46:47.8 15:06 42  32.6       29       F 40-44   
343   1859 Doug Wiese              M      Westville       IN    US      0:47:15.7 0:47:00.3 15:10 68  36.2       5        M 65-69   
344   6259 Chirag Limbachia        M      Michigan city   IN    US      0:47:57.2 0:47:05.8 15:12 32  27.3       12       M 30-34   
345   6284 Beverly Clancy          F      Wanatah         IN    US      0:48:00.1 0:47:06.6 15:12 30  31.2       26       F 30-34   
346   1868 Portia Firnhaber        F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:48:01.3 0:47:07.9 15:12 27  31.1       21       F 25-29   
347   6384 Alex Wolfe              M      Hobart          IN    US      0:48:50.5 0:48:30.9 15:39 17  26.7       9        M 15-19   
348   6387 Peter Klaeser           M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:49:32.5 0:48:47.8 15:44 65  33.9       6        M 65-69   
349   6434 Samantha Bartucci       F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:49:43.5 0:48:58.8 15:48 32  30.0       27       F 30-34   
350   6435 Heather Wells           F      Steger          IL    US      0:49:43.6 0:48:58.9 15:48 36  30.3       25       F 35-39   
351   6364 David Ralston           M      Hammond         IN    US      0:50:14.3 0:49:30.1 15:58 77  39.2       2        M 75-99   
352   1805 Rebecca Walsh           F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:50:35.0 0:49:46.4 16:03 28  29.5       22       F 25-29   
353   6361 Jack Kashak             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:50:24.2 0:49:50.9 16:05 74  36.9       5        M 70-74   
354   6411 Jo Bonner               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:50:46.7 0:50:17.8 16:13 37  29.6       26       F 35-39   
355   1695 John Smith              M      HAMMOND         IN    US      0:51:34.8 0:51:07.9 16:30 50  28.5       22       M 50-54   
356   1863 Linda Levenson          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:51:44.4 0:51:08.7 16:30 67  39.6       8        F 65-69   
357   6480 Thomas Rosales          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:54:53.1 0:51:16.4 16:32 17  25.2       10       M 15-19   
358   1862 Joyce Einikis           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:51:54.4 0:51:18.6 16:33 66  38.9       9        F 65-69   
359   1723 Andrea Proulx Buinicki  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:25.5 0:51:43.6 16:41 49  31.5       22       F 45-49   
360   1693 Amy Smith               F      Hammond         IN    US      0:52:49.5 0:52:20.3 16:53 45  29.9       23       F 45-49   
361   6464 Brenda Charron          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:57:03.9 0:53:47.5 17:21 53  31.7       20       F 50-54   
362   1880 Tracey Cocking          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:54:40.5 0:53:56.6 17:24 57  33.1       10       F 55-59   
363   1694 Kelly Mickey            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:54:30.9 0:54:00.3 17:25 48  29.8       24       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jimmy Dillabaugh 1877 17  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 15:46 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Krause 1734 40  9       F      Valparaiso IN US 19:09.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jon Long 6271 44  3       M      Bristol IN US 17:47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darci Chidichimo 6401 42  25      F      Crown Point IN US 20:43.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     P. Wilks  1844 9   39      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:32.7 
2     C. Seydel 1728 9   59      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:40.0 
3     A. Rausch 6405 8   110     M      Chesterton IN US 25:34.2 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Wilks      1843 11  30      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:05.6 
2     B. Dillabaugh 1875 12  67      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:50.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Sandberg    1798 14  6       M      Cedar Lake IN US  18:22.1 
2     Zane Biernat     6275 14  7       M      Crown Point IN US 18:46.7 
3     Luke Charpentier 6366 14  33      M      Hebron IN US      21:12.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Jarvis     1747 18  4       M      Valparaiso IN US 17:55.8 
2     Nathaniel Malchow 6392 16  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 18:48.9 
3     Oliver Wilgocki   6429 16  10      M      Chesterton IN US 19:11.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Henry Ford        6350 20  2       M      Crown Point IN US 17:39.5 
2     Jacob Wheeler     6453 20  13      M      Chesterton IN US  19:41.6 
3     Daniel Krzeminski 6362 20  37      M      Crown Point IN US 21:16.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan Eagan   6446 29  40      M      Crown Point IN US 21:36.2 
2     Dillon Felty   6441 29  61      M      Portage IN US     22:40.5 
3     Wojciech Kubas 6166 29  84      M      La Porte IN US    24:02.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cody McKay      1800 31  21      M      Hebron IN US   20:27.7 
2     Gregory Warrell 6461 34  53      M      Highland IN US 22:29.2 
3     Andrew Gross    6426 34  91      M      Dyer IN US     24:21.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam White    1767 37  15      M      Valparaiso IN US 19:46.5 
2     Robert Fozkos 6433 35  16      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:03.1 
3     Michael Case  6184 38  23      M      Dyer IN US       20:40.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 6550 44  5       M      Kouts IN US       18:01.3 
2     Ralph Nurse  6394 44  18      M      Crown Point IN US 20:14.9 
3     Aaron Rausch 6404 42  22      M      Chesterton IN US  20:30.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Walden      6347 47  12      M      Crown Point IN US 19:20.0 
2     Mark Connors       1703 49  35      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:14.5 
3     Jeffrey Cunningham 6471 49  46      M      Chesterton IN US  21:54.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joel Andrade  6425 52  31      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:06.6 
2     Charles Vamos 6376 50  34      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:14.3 
3     Ken Borowski  6314 54  43      M      Saint John IN US 21:45.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Kyle   6452 57  28      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:49.7 
2     Tom Courtney 6410 55  55      M      Portage IN US    22:31.7 
3     Steve Lawson 6422 56  58      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:36.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Falcon  6338 62  38      M      Goshen IN US       21:29.1 
2     Ruben Sanchez 1872 63  45      M      Lake Station IN US 21:48.6 
3     Dave Young    1837 61  81      M      Valparaiso IN US   23:52.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Chorba   1860 65  69      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:56.2 
2     Gary Westefer  6277 66  241     M      Chicago IL US    32:27.7 
3     James Kintzele 1678 68  257     M      Chesterton IN US 33:20.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jed Pearson   6253 70  82      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:55.6 
2     Arvil Howe    6368 70  114     M      South Bend IN US 25:44.0 
3     Steve Kearney 1711 73  121     M      Chesterton IN US 25:58.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Magill    291  93  327     M      Chesterton IN US 43:41.5 
2     David Ralston 6364 77  351     M      Hammond IN US    49:30.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Muhleman 1799 10  100     F      Valparaiso IN US 24:53.2 
2     E. Micka    1810 10  168     F      Valparaiso IN US 27:42.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Massey 6391 11  119     F      Hobart IN US      25:57.6 
2     A. Brazil 6419 12  260     F      Crown Point IN US 33:38.2 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adelyn Long       6357 13  36      F      Bristol IN US    21:15.2 
2     Veronica Wilgocki 6431 14  63      F      Chesterton IN US 22:43.9 
3     Abigail Sedevic   1782 14  87      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:13.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma Long      6358 16  14      F      Bristol IN US    19:45.4 
2     Anyssa Heinold 1818 16  17      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:12.4 
3     Lillian Maldia 1789 18  19      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:19.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     EMILY WALDEN 6345 20  96      F      Crown Point IN US 24:36.6 
2     Renee Martin 1757 23  144     F      Valparaiso IN US  26:43.2 
3     Gabby Kimes  1828 22  186     F      Hebron IN US      28:24.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rachael Jenks 1806 27  42      F      Chesterton IN US    21:43.6 
2     Dylan Juhl    6382 26  99      F      Elkhart IN US       24:53.0 
3     Morgan Sebert 6458 27  108     F      Michigan City IN US 25:31.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 6183 31  24      F      Goshen IN US     20:42.5 
2     Amy Maciejewski      6379 31  32      F      Hammond IN US    21:11.3 
3     Laura Fennell        282  33  85      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:02.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erica Mendia  6403 38  77      F      Lake Station IN US 23:41.9 
2     Emily Deja    6371 36  80      F      Bridgman MI US     23:48.0 
3     LAURA SEEGERS 6343 36  92      F      Demotte IN US      24:21.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bree Snyder       6389 41  73      F      Oswego IL US      23:13.3 
2     Michelle Draschil 6373 43  95      F      Crown Point IN US 24:32.6 
3     Stacia Terpstra   1700 43  143     F      Kouts IN US       26:39.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sara Bruner     1885 45  89      F      Valparaiso IN US   24:15.8 
2     Nancy Packovski 6393 45  132     F      Crown Point IN US  26:18.2 
3     Sheri Brackeen  1873 46  133     F      New Carlisle IN US 26:18.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Francie Bean 1680 50  113     F      Valparaiso IN US  25:44.0 
2     Kerri McKay  1708 54  122     F      Valparaiso IN US  26:00.8 
3     Sue Hill     1709 53  135     F      Crown Point IN US 26:23.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Manfredo   1676 56  109     F      Valparaiso IN US 25:34.0 
2     Deborah Brann   6234 55  126     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:04.1 
3     Michele Sampson 1790 55  162     F      Fair Oaks IN US  27:27.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 1689 64  86      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:09.6 
2     Lydia Sandoval   1673 64  111     F      Chesterton IN US 25:34.7 
3     Jody Kupferberg  298  60  152     F      Valparaiso IN US 27:02.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 1783 68  188     F      Chesterton IN US 28:28.1 
2     Alicia McClean 1699 65  216     F      Valparaiso IN US 30:34.7 
3     Janet Rotz     6255 68  238     F      Dyer IN US       32:21.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Polly Theising 289 71  281     F      Valparaiso IN US 36:02.7 
2     Carol Magill   290 71  306     F      Chesterton IN US 40:09.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jean Jannasch 1816 75  153     F      Valparaiso IN US 27:07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.