Results For
BEIGNET BOOGIE 5K AND 1 MILE RUN

Abbeville, LA 70510
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name     City              State / Province Bib Number Age Gender Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ==================== ================= ================ ========== === ====== ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              Colt Hardee          Kaplan                             176        18  M      0:18:43.2 6:02  1               M Open                
2              Ethan Suire          Erath             LA               350        17  M      0:18:44.6 6:02  2               M Open                
3              Cameron Carpenter    Erath             LA               288        16  M      0:18:58.6 6:06  3               M Open                
4              Joel Allen           Youngsville       LA               9          13  M      0:19:26.8 6:16  1               M 11-14               
5              Brandon Bahlawan     Youngsville       LA               18         35  M      0:19:31.7 6:17  1               M 30-39               
6              Brian Verret         Duson             LA               382        32  M      0:20:05.0 6:28  2               M 30-39               
7              Colt Dooley          Delcambre         LA               141        16  M      0:20:25.9 6:35  1               M 15-19               
8              Eric Landry          Crowley           LA               208        24  M      0:20:40.2 6:39  1               M 20-29               
9              Jaun Roman           Lafayette         LA               465        49  M      0:21:53.5 7:03  1               M 40-49               
10             A. Romero            New Iberia        LA               312        10  M      0:21:56.1 7:04  1               M 1-10                
11             Kyle Holsted         Maurice           LA               407        26  M      0:22:00.6 7:05  2               M 20-29               
12             Zachary Thibodeaux   Scott             LA               424        16  M      0:22:07.9 7:07  2               M 15-19               
13             Saul Dartez          Abbeville         LA               117        14  M      0:22:13.4 7:09  2               M 11-14               
14             Joshua Sagrera       Abbeville         LA               324        13  M      0:22:29.4 7:14  3               M 11-14               
15             Elise Faulk                                             154        30  F      0:22:49.0 7:21  1               F Open                
16             Justin Galuszka      Kissimmee         FL               423        33  M      0:22:51.5 7:21  3               M 30-39               
17             Abram Stein          Cypress           TX               342        17  M      0:22:52.6 7:22  3               M 15-19               
18             Marilyn Rumbaugh     Carencro          LA               321        44  F      0:22:53.2 7:22  2               F Open                
19             Dakota Touchet       Lacassine         LA               365        17  M      0:23:14.2 7:29  4               M 15-19               
20             Matt Landry          Maurice           LA               210        30  M      0:23:23.0 7:32  4               M 30-39               
21             Cutter Tonn          Lacassine         LA               360        16  M      0:23:26.1 7:33  5               M 15-19               
22             Javier Escalante     Youngsville       LA               150        54  M      0:23:26.5 7:33  1               M 50-59               
23             Logan White          Abbeville         LA               431        18  M      0:23:40.1 7:37  6               M 15-19               
24             Jacob Noegel         Abbeville         LA               418        14  M      0:23:42.9 7:38  4               M 11-14               
25             Chad Stein           Cypress           TX               343        44  M      0:23:56.9 7:42  2               M 40-49               
26             Hunter Tribe         Erath             LA               373        32  M      0:24:02.2 7:44  5               M 30-39               
27             Cole Pattison        Lafayette         LA               278        24  M      0:24:13.6 7:48  3               M 20-29               
28             Chad Daigle          Crowley           LA               111        42  M      0:24:15.3 7:48  3               M 40-49               
29             K. Guidroz           Youngsville       LA               448        9   M      0:24:15.6 7:49  2               M 1-10                
30             Zachary Comeaux      Lafayette         LA               103        15  M      0:24:19.3 7:50  7               M 15-19               
31             Austin Chenevert     Lafayette         LA               100        20  M      0:24:21.4 7:50  4               M 20-29               
32             Dray Louviere        Saint Martinville LA               232        27  M      0:24:29.1 7:53  5               M 20-29               
33             Willard Bufford Jr   Abbeville         LA               87         55  M      0:24:30.4 7:53  2               M 50-59               
34             John Peter Cortez    Lafayette         LA               108        14  M      0:24:31.4 7:54  5               M 11-14               
35             John Robert Allums   Abbeville         LA               14         13  M      0:24:38.6 7:56  6               M 11-14               
36             Mackenzie Olinger    Rayne             LA               273        13  F      0:24:38.6 7:56  3               F Open                
37             Andrew Robichaux     Abbeville         LA               310        34  M      0:24:49.4 7:59  6               M 30-39               
38             Mike Duhon           Abbeville         LA               149        60  M      0:24:52.2 8:00  1               M 60-69               
39             Donnie Dooley        Delcambre         LA               142        46  M      0:24:52.6 8:00  4               M 40-49               
40             Casey Bright         Lafayette         LA               50         26  M      0:24:52.6 8:00  6               M 20-29               
41             Hollie Nelms         Abbeville         LA               266        29  F      0:24:59.7 8:03  1               F 20-29               
42             E. Stein             Cypress           TX               344        12  F      0:25:03.0 8:04  1               F 11-14               
43             E. Petry             Lafayette         LA               427        12  F      0:25:04.2 8:04  2               F 11-14               
44             Katie Meaux          Lake Charles      LA               250        32  F      0:25:09.6 8:06  2               F 20-29               
45             Kendall Allen        Youngsville       LA               10         50  M      0:25:16.7 8:08  3               M 50-59               
46             Holly Hagle          Abbeville         LA               170        38  F      0:25:16.9 8:08  1               F 30-39               
47             J R Bazar            Abbeville         LA               411        16  M      0:25:18.5 8:09  8               M 15-19               
48             Blake Broussard      Youngsville       LA               58         36  M      0:25:18.7 8:09  7               M 30-39               
49             Nathan Pool          Lafayette         LA               459        30  M      0:25:28.7 8:12  8               M 30-39               
50             Garrett Wiggins      Abbeville         LA               396        16  M      0:25:30.0 8:12  9               M 15-19               
51             Paul Hulin           Maurice           LA               194        48  M      0:25:36.7 8:15  5               M 40-49               
52             Hailey Moon          Lafayette         LA               258        31  F      0:25:37.1 8:15  2               F 30-39               
53             L. Reaux             Youngsville       LA               425        12  M      0:25:42.0 8:16  7               M 11-14               
54             S. Noegel            Abbeville         LA               271        12  M      0:25:49.1 8:19  8               M 11-14               
55             Michael Howard       Lafayette         LA               451        34  M      0:25:53.2 8:20  9               M 30-39               
56             E. Bourque           Abbeville         LA               42         12  M      0:25:59.0 8:22  9               M 11-14               
57             Saul Stein           Cypress           TX               347        13  M      0:25:59.3 8:22  10              M 11-14               
58             Matthew Derouen      Abbeville         LA               134        13  M      0:26:03.8 8:23  11              M 11-14               
59             Victoria Richard     Abbeville         LA               307        30  F      0:26:04.6 8:24  3               F 30-39               
60             Kimberly Webb        Rayne             LA               389        32  F      0:26:10.2 8:25  4               F 30-39               
61             A. McLain Ill        Abbeville         LA               249        10  M      0:26:16.2 8:27  3               M 1-10                
62             Mandy Leblanc        Abbeville         LA               216        40  F      0:26:19.6 8:28  1               F 40-49               
63             Mary Richard         Lafayette         LA               306        35  F      0:26:19.6 8:28  5               F 30-39               
64             Andrea Noegel        Abbeville         LA               270        42  F      0:26:21.7 8:29  2               F 40-49               
65             J. Dartez            Abbeville         LA               116        10  M      0:26:36.6 8:34  4               M 1-10                
66             Kylie White          Abbeville         LA               394        17  F      0:26:41.6 8:36  1               F 15-19               
67             Jacques Hulin        Maurice           LA               193        14  M      0:26:49.1 8:38  12              M 11-14               
68             Katie Firth          Kaplan            LA               402        20  F      0:26:54.1 8:40  3               F 20-29               
69             Monique Nelms        Abbeville         LA               267        50  F      0:26:59.3 8:41  1               F 50-59               
70             Christy Bird         Abbeville         LA               26         38  F      0:27:15.7 8:46  6               F 30-39               
71             A. Hebert            Kaplan            LA               182        12  F      0:27:18.5 8:47  3               F 11-14               
72             Jamee Netherland     Lafayette         LA               268        28  F      0:27:19.6 8:48  4               F 20-29               
73             Jonathan Broussard   Lafayette         LA               458        33  M      0:27:19.7 8:48  10              M 30-39               
74             R. Broussard                                            77         8   M      0:27:21.3 8:48  5               M 1-10                
75             A. Moss              Lafayette         LA               262        10  M      0:27:22.1 8:49  6               M 1-10                
76             Asa Moss             Lafayette         LA               261        42  M      0:27:23.5 8:49  6               M 40-49               
77             Caki Burch           Lafayette         LA               88         25  F      0:27:25.6 8:50  5               F 20-29               
78             James Chenevert      Lafayette         LA               101        52  M      0:27:36.5 8:53  4               M 50-59               
79             Lexie Richard        Abbeville         LA               305        16  F      0:27:42.0 8:55  2               F 15-19               
80             Simone Quackenbos    Lafayette         LA               299        35  F      0:27:44.0 8:56  7               F 30-39               
81             Wendy Broussard      Church Point      LA               80         40  F      0:27:49.3 8:57  3               F 40-49               
82             Gary Yautkus         Crowley           LA               454        58  M      0:27:52.9 8:58  5               M 50-59               
83             Emma-Leah Pattison   Lafayette         LA               279        24  F      0:27:54.9 8:59  6               F 20-29               
84             Katie Langlinais     Lafayette         LA               211        25  F      0:28:10.4 9:04  7               F 20-29               
85             Ryane Broussard      Youngsville       LA               76         32  F      0:28:23.6 9:08  8               F 30-39               
86             Ashley Camp          Baton Rouge       LA               91         28  F      0:28:29.1 9:10  8               F 20-29               
87             Amber Domingue       Abbeville         LA               140        40  F      0:28:35.9 9:12  4               F 40-49               
88             Brittany Carter      Abbeville         LA               93         28  F      0:28:47.4 9:16  9               F 20-29               
89             Addisyn Dartez       Abbeville         LA               115        16  F      0:28:55.2 9:19  3               F 15-19               
90             Kimberly Meaux       Maurice           LA               251        25  F      0:28:55.3 9:19  10              F 20-29               
91             Sharae Vicknair      Baton Rouge       LA               383        24  F      0:29:08.4 9:23  11              F 20-29               
92             Pam Thibodeaux       Scott             LA               356        43  F      0:29:15.5 9:25  5               F 40-49               
93             Megan Guarino        Abbeville         LA               165        14  F      0:29:15.7 9:25  4               F 11-14               
94             Eric Simon           Lafayette         LA               328        36  M      0:29:17.6 9:26  11              M 30-39               
95             William Monceaux     Baton Rouge       LA               257        28  M      0:29:17.7 9:26  7               M 20-29               
96             Kindal Tonn          Lacassine         LA               361        13  F      0:29:18.0 9:26  5               F 11-14               
97             T. Simon             Lafayette         LA               334        8   F      0:29:18.7 9:26  1               F 1-10                
98             Cearley Fontenot     Maurice           LA               160        36  F      0:29:19.0 9:26  9               F 30-39               
99             Jon Derouen          Abbeville         LA               132        45  M      0:29:28.2 9:29  7               M 40-49               
100            Lacy Derouen         New Iberia        LA               133        26  F      0:29:36.6 9:32  12              F 20-29               
101            Keenan Lynch         Lafayette         LA               242        34  M      0:29:41.5 9:33  12              M 30-39               
102            Molly Beach          Broussard         LA               21         37  F      0:29:52.5 9:37  10              F 30-39               
103            Ashley Bridges       Lafayette         LA               49         32  F      0:29:58.9 9:39  11              F 30-39               
104            Keesha Broussard     Abbeville         LA               67         36  F      0:29:59.8 9:39  12              F 30-39               
105            Jacob Simon          Youngsville       LA               330        35  M      0:30:00.0 9:39  13              M 30-39               
106            Logan Broussard      Erath             LA               72         17  F      0:30:18.9 9:45  4               F 15-19               
107            Stephanie Stein      Cypress           TX               348        45  F      0:30:21.1 9:46  6               F 40-49               
108            Rachel Thomas        Ville Platte      LA               357        43  F      0:30:23.2 9:47  7               F 40-49               
109            Janice Hebert        Lafayette         LA               185        61  F      0:30:42.6 9:53  1               F 60-69               
110            Johnette Privette    Opelousas         LA               294        51  F      0:30:46.6 9:54  2               F 50-59               
111            Sharon Onken         Welsh             LA               276        43  F      0:30:48.1 9:55  8               F 40-49               
112            Russell Netherland   Lafayette         LA               269        28  M      0:30:53.4 9:57  8               M 20-29               
113            Amy Cavanaugh        Lafayette         LA               98         41  F      0:30:58.6 9:58  9               F 40-49               
114            Anna-Vaughn Callahan Erath             LA               89         28  F      0:31:05.2 10:00 13              F 20-29               
115            Brett Hylton         Youngsville       LA               196        31  M      0:31:07.6 10:01 14              M 30-39               
116            A. Hagle             Abbeville         LA               169        12  F      0:31:08.0 10:01 6               F 11-14               
117            Kelly White          Abbeville         LA               393        19  F      0:31:10.0 10:02 5               F 15-19               
118            Holly Derouen        Morgan City       LA               131        22  F      0:31:14.5 10:03 14              F 20-29               
119            Emily Lege           Abbeville         LA               222        16  F      0:31:15.0 10:04 6               F 15-19               
120            Caroline Myers       Lafayette         LA               417        17  F      0:31:16.4 10:04 7               F 15-19               
121            Shelli White         Youngsville       LA               406        26  F      0:31:28.0 10:08 15              F 20-29               
122            Paige Veron          Scott             LA               380        45  F      0:31:33.7 10:10 10              F 40-49               
123            Chris Van Way        Carencro          LA               376        54  M      0:31:33.9 10:10 6               M 50-59               
124            Laurie Laporte       Abbeville         LA               212        52  F      0:31:35.4 10:10 3               F 50-59               
125            Dillon Van Way       Lafayette         LA               464        24  M      0:31:38.9 10:11 9               M 20-29               
126            Carrie Listi         Abbeville         LA               229        37  F      0:31:43.7 10:13 13              F 30-39               
127            Jeri Onken           Welsh             LA               275        50  F      0:31:47.2 10:14 4               F 50-59               
128            Brittany Bowers      Scott             LA               45         29  F      0:31:50.1 10:15 16              F 20-29               
129            April Menard         Duson             LA               421        44  F      0:31:51.5 10:15 11              F 40-49               
130            Sullivan Van Way     Carencro          LA               377        26  M      0:31:51.8 10:15 10              M 20-29               
131            Susan Van Way        Lafayette         LA               378        50  F      0:31:53.1 10:16 5               F 50-59               
132            Darla Webb           Egan              LA               388        57  F      0:31:56.6 10:17 6               F 50-59               
133            Amaya Conner         Kaplan            LA               104        13  F      0:31:57.9 10:17 7               F 11-14               
134            Christine Mollere    Abbeville         LA               254        45  F      0:32:02.4 10:19 12              F 40-49               
135            Annaclaire Mollere   Abbeville         LA               253        13  F      0:32:03.9 10:19 8               F 11-14               
136            Wayne Shelton        Baton Rouge       LA               326        40  M      0:32:07.0 10:20 8               M 40-49               
137            Duy Dang             Abbeville         LA               114        36  M      0:32:07.5 10:20 15              M 30-39               
138            Robin Mayer          Youngsville       LA               244        51  F      0:32:07.8 10:20 7               F 50-59               
139            Lori Drouet          Lafayette         LA               144        37  F      0:32:17.9 10:24 14              F 30-39               
140            A. Derouen           Abbeville         LA               129        12  F      0:32:28.2 10:27 9               F 11-14               
141            Georgia Noel         Lafayette         LA               272        55  F      0:32:38.3 10:30 8               F 50-59               
142            Kela Benoit          Carencro          LA               23         40  F      0:32:39.6 10:31 13              F 40-49               
143            Amber Fisher         Lafayette         LA               155        27  F      0:32:42.7 10:32 17              F 20-29               
144            Ricky Allen          Youngsville       LA               12         25  M      0:32:43.2 10:32 11              M 20-29               
145            Emily Delcambre      Erath             LA               127        19  F      0:32:50.4 10:34 8               F 15-19               
146            Brennan Gallet       Abbeville         LA               409        20  M      0:32:51.1 10:34 12              M 20-29               
147            Emily Pitre          Port Barre        LA               284        39  F      0:32:53.8 10:35 15              F 30-39               
148            Donald White         Baton Rouge       LA               392        58  M      0:33:08.4 10:40 7               M 50-59               
149            T. Wiggins           Abbeville         LA               398        11  M      0:33:10.4 10:41 13              M 11-14               
150            H. Bixenman          Lafayette         LA               27         12  F      0:33:10.9 10:41 10              F 11-14               
151            La'Derrick Winters   Abbeville         LA               400        36  M      0:33:16.3 10:43 16              M 30-39               
152            S. Lormand           Abbeville         LA               412        12  M      0:33:33.8 10:48 14              M 11-14               
153            E. Baca              Abbeville         LA               16         10  M      0:33:36.6 10:49 7               M 1-10                
154            Adria Faulk          Rayne             LA               153        33  F      0:33:39.4 10:50 16              F 30-39               
155            P. Summers           Abbeville         LA               353        11  M      0:33:40.0 10:50 15              M 11-14               
156            Jeremiah Soriez      Abbeville         LA               410        32  M      0:33:42.7 10:51 17              M 30-39               
157            Sammi Conner         Lafayette         LA               106        33  F      0:34:01.9 10:57 17              F 30-39               
158            Susan Stelly         Lake Charles      LA               349        60  F      0:34:12.0 11:00 2               F 60-69               
159            Brandy Gumela        Lafayette         LA               168        33  F      0:34:23.4 11:04 18              F 30-39               
160            Erin McLain          Abbeville         LA               246        37  F      0:34:29.2 11:06 19              F 30-39               
161            Christy Lejeune      Welsh             LA               227        39  F      0:34:30.4 11:06 20              F 30-39               
162            Josh Moorer          Lafayette         LA               420        37  M      0:34:30.8 11:07 18              M 30-39               
163            Naomi Stein          Cypress           TX               345        18  F      0:34:36.3 11:08 9               F 15-19               
164            Scott Snyder         Lafayette         LA               432        60  M      0:34:38.3 11:09 2               M 60-69               
165            Michelle Bourque     Abbeville         LA               43         45  F      0:34:53.2 11:14 14              F 40-49               
166            Madeline Duhon       Abbeville         LA               148        15  F      0:34:55.9 11:15 10              F 15-19               
167            D. Wiggins           Abbeville         LA               395        11  M      0:35:04.8 11:17 16              M 11-14               
168            K. Simon             Youngsville       LA               331        12  F      0:35:14.4 11:21 11              F 11-14               
169            Stacey Simon         Youngsville       LA               333        41  F      0:35:14.6 11:21 15              F 40-49               
170            C. Touchet           Abbeville         LA               364        7   M      0:35:19.0 11:22 8               M 1-10                
171            Priscilla Broussard  Abbeville         LA               74         59  F      0:35:28.4 11:25 9               F 50-59               
172            Francis Touchet      Abbeville         LA               366        47  M      0:35:28.7 11:25 9               M 40-49               
173            Skye Tribe           Abbeville         LA               374        33  F      0:35:38.6 11:28 21              F 30-39               
174            Shilpa Listi                                            231        32  F      0:35:44.0 11:30 22              F 30-39               
175            Sonny Smith          Abbeville         LA               336        33  F      0:35:46.2 11:31 23              F 30-39               
176            Josh Adkins          Bernice           LA               8          36  M      0:35:47.8 11:31 19              M 30-39               
177            Renee' Broussard     Youngsville       LA               75         43  F      0:35:53.3 11:33 16              F 40-49               
178            Cyndi Vidrine        Arnaudville       LA               384        55  F      0:35:54.6 11:33 10              F 50-59               
179            J. West              Lafayette         LA               391        8   F      0:36:02.7 11:36 2               F 1-10                
180            Danielle Leblanc     Abbeville         LA               214        25  F      0:36:10.1 11:38 18              F 20-29               
181            Elizabeth Landry     Lafayette         LA               207        47  F      0:36:17.4 11:41 24              F 30-39               
182            Hailey Russo         Abbeville         LA               322        26  F      0:36:24.6 11:43 19              F 20-29               
183            Angela Ragusa        Broussard         LA               300        50  F      0:37:01.8 11:55 11              F 50-59               
184            Shannon Touchet      Lacassine         LA               367        41  M      0:37:11.9 11:58 10              M 40-49               
185            Kelly Hudson         Starkville        MS               192        28  F      0:37:18.6 12:01 20              F 20-29               
186            Whitley Dehart       Abbeville         LA               126        14  F      0:37:21.8 12:02 12              F 11-14               
187            Joshua Listi         Abbeville         LA               230        14  M      0:37:22.0 12:02 17              M 11-14               
188            K. Simon             Kaplan            LA               332        12  F      0:37:33.6 12:05 13              F 11-14               
189            Phyllis Dennis       Opelousas         LA               128        46  F      0:37:45.5 12:09 17              F 40-49               
190            Taylor Callais       Lafayette         LA               90         21  M      0:37:58.9 12:14 13              M 20-29               
191            Amanda Owen          Lafayette         LA               277        24  F      0:38:17.1 12:19 21              F 20-29               
192            Sheldon Dehart       Abbeville         LA               125        40  M      0:38:22.2 12:21 11              M 40-49               
193            Ali Hebert           Kaplan            LA               180        41  F      0:38:22.7 12:21 18              F 40-49               
194            Jack Himel           Rayne             LA               189        14  M      0:38:42.6 12:28 18              M 11-14               
195            Starlyn Kuhnhoff     Lafayette         LA               202        33  F      0:38:42.7 12:28 25              F 30-39               
196            Autumn Mouton        Kaplan            LA               264        13  F      0:38:45.3 12:28 14              F 11-14               
197            Simonne Thomas       Erath             LA               358        54  F      0:38:53.5 12:31 12              F 50-59               
198            A. Detraz            Abbeville         LA               136        12  F      0:38:56.9 12:32 15              F 11-14               
199            Chassidy Guidry      Maurice           LA               166        30  F      0:39:05.9 12:35 26              F 30-39               
200            H. Hebert                                               184        9   M      0:39:24.8 12:41 9               M 1-10                
201            Mary Martin          Maurice           LA               243        60  F      0:39:26.9 12:42 3               F 60-69               
202            J P Summers          Abbeville         LA               352        13  M      0:39:32.4 12:44 19              M 11-14               
203            Alec Broussard       Abbeville         LA               53         14  M      0:39:32.6 12:44 20              M 11-14               
204            S. Campbell          Abbeville         LA               433        9   F      0:39:38.3 12:46 3               F 1-10                
205            B. Lege              Abbeville         LA               221        9   M      0:39:43.4 12:47 10              M 1-10                
206            Veronica Broussard   Erath             LA               79         48  F      0:39:46.2 12:48 19              F 40-49               
207            Jill Zaunbrecher     Gueydan           LA               401        30  F      0:39:46.8 12:48 27              F 30-39               
208            Abigail Broussard    Broussard         LA               51         36  F      0:39:55.5 12:51 28              F 30-39               
209            T Sieber                                                327        56  F      0:39:58.2 12:52 13              F 50-59               
210            Amanda Campbell      Abbeville         LA               92         37  F      0:40:02.0 12:53 29              F 30-39               
211            A. Ledet             Abbeville         LA               217        9   F      0:40:22.0 13:00 4               F 1-10                
212            B. Brasseux          Abbeville         LA               47         11  F      0:40:28.7 13:02 16              F 11-14               
213            Aneliese Hebert      Kaplan            LA               181        14  F      0:40:39.1 13:05 17              F 11-14               
214            Heather Simon        Youngsville       LA               329        30  F      0:40:54.4 13:10 30              F 30-39               
215            Kaylie Trahan        Maurice           LA               371        14  F      0:40:54.9 13:10 18              F 11-14               
216            Claire Brasseux      Abbeville         LA               48         13  F      0:40:56.4 13:11 19              F 11-14               
217            Jordan Adkins        Bernice           LA               7          32  F      0:41:02.5 13:13 31              F 30-39               
218            J. Adkins            Bernice           LA               6          7   M      0:41:03.3 13:13 11              M 1-10                
219            Jaimee Gandy         Lafayette         LA               163        35  F      0:41:05.1 13:13 32              F 30-39               
220            Kerry Suire          Abbeville         LA               351        53  F      0:41:14.9 13:17 14              F 50-59               
221            Robert Tonn          Lacassine         LA               362        46  M      0:42:40.9 13:44 12              M 40-49               
222            Tammy Tonn           Lacassine         LA               363        43  F      0:42:42.0 13:45 20              F 40-49               
223            Stephanie Picard     Youngsville       LA               281        55  F      0:43:46.5 14:05 15              F 50-59               
224            Tori Handy           Lafayette         LA               175        24  F      0:44:42.7 14:23 22              F 20-29               
225            Debra Castleberry    New Roads         LA               96         60  F      0:44:54.4 14:27 4               F 60-69               
226            Edward Mulderick     Lafayette         LA               265        68  M      0:44:58.4 14:29 3               M 60-69               
227            Melissa Rosa         Erath             LA               320        53  F      0:45:08.7 14:32 16              F 50-59               
228            Emily Derouen        Abbeville         LA               130        13  F      0:47:01.3 15:08 20              F 11-14               
229            Kelsey Tomes         Buras             LA               446        30  F      0:47:14.2 15:12 33              F 30-39               
230            Michelle Thomas      Lafayette         LA               447        31  F      0:47:14.4 15:12 34              F 30-39               
231            Amy Lovett           Abbeville         LA               233        33  F      0:47:15.9 15:13 35              F 30-39               
232            A. Davide                                               119        10  F      0:48:17.6 15:33 5               F 1-10                
233            Rachael David                                           118        47  F      0:48:20.0 15:33 21              F 40-49               
234            Tanya Istre          Kaplan            LA               200        36  F      0:48:32.8 15:38 36              F 30-39               
235            L. Dubois            Kaplan            LA               147        8   M      0:48:34.7 15:38 12              M 1-10                
236            Tessa Himel          Rayne             LA               190        41  F      0:49:15.4 15:51 22              F 40-49               
237            K. Moorer            Lafayette         LA               419        9   M      0:49:21.6 15:53 13              M 1-10                
238            J. Pommier           Mamou             LA               286        10  F      0:50:36.7 16:17 6               F 1-10                
239            Taylor Olivier       Abbeville         LA               274        20  F      0:50:57.2 16:24 23              F 20-29               
240            Holly Pommier        Mamou             LA               285        37  F      0:51:03.5 16:26 37              F 30-39               
241            Nichole Moorer       Lafayette         LA               441        32  F      0:51:30.2 16:35 38              F 30-39               
242            Tanya Verret         Abbeville         LA               452        37  F      0:52:21.1 16:51 39              F 30-39               
243            Unknown Partic. 259                                     259            M      0:54:20.9 17:30 1               No Age Given          
244            Lesley Istre         Lafayette         LA               198        46  F      0:54:48.3 17:38 40              F 30-39               
245            Ashley Payne         Abbeville         LA               280        25  F      0:54:48.3 17:38 24              F 20-29               
246            Tammier Romero       Lafayette         LA               318        53  M      0:54:49.2 17:39 8               M 50-59               
247            Connie Jagneaux      Lake Charles      LA               201        46  F      0:55:12.3 17:46 23              F 40-49               
248            Ray Castleberry      New Roads         LA               97         60  M      0:55:16.6 17:48 4               M 60-69               
249            Laurie Hebert        Abbeville         LA               422        51  F      0:55:18.9 17:48 17              F 50-59               
250            A. Verret            Abbeville         LA               381        10  F      0:57:30.9 18:31 7               F 1-10                
251            H. Dehart            Abbeville         LA               123        9   F      0:57:31.1 18:31 8               F 1-10                
252            Tyler Desormeaux     Kaplan            LA               403        23  M      0:57:40.2 18:34 14              M 20-29               
253            Wes Mathews          Rayne             LA               405        37  M      0:58:15.6 18:45 20              M 30-39               
254            Danielle Landry      Maurice           LA               206        32  F      0:58:16.4 18:45 41              F 30-39               
255            Hannah Hardin        Abbeville         LA               177        18  F      0:58:16.5 18:45 11              F 15-19               
256            Kelsey Frederick     New Iberia        LA               162        20  F      0:58:17.1 18:46 25              F 20-29               
257            Wynter Hanks         Abbeville         LA               404        20  F      0:58:19.3 18:46 26              F 20-29               
258            Kristi Ledet         Abbeville         LA               219        37  F      0:58:42.4 18:54 42              F 30-39               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Colt Hardee       176 18  1       M      Kaplan      18:43.2 
2     Ethan Suire       350 17  2       M      Erath LA US 18:44.6 
3     Cameron Carpenter 288 16  3       M      Erath LA US 18:58.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elise Faulk       154 30  15      F                     22:49.0 
2     Marilyn Rumbaugh  321 44  18      F      Carencro LA US 22:53.2 
3     Mackenzie Olinger 273 13  36      F      Rayne LA US    24:38.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.