Sweat It Out 5k

Sat June 6, 2020 Columbia, SC US 29209 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age 
                                                                      Time     Time               
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === 
1     382 ediberto Crisanto     M                                     17:00.19 17:00.19 5:28  24  
2     281 Derek Hutton          M      Cayce            SC    US      18:13.04 18:13.04 5:52  24  
3     160 Shawanna White        F      Columbia         SC    US      18:14.13 18:14.13 5:52  37  
4     222 Sean Marden           M      Columbia         SC    US      18:18.12 18:18.12 5:53  27  
5     166 Anton Bodourov        M      Columbia         SC    US      18:21.53 18:21.53 5:55  46  
6     378 Eric Allers           M      Columbia         SC    US      18:44.96 18:44.96 6:02  46  
7     243 Drew Williams         M      Columbia         SC    US      18:58.44 18:58.44 6:06  39  
8     247 Alex McDonald         M      Columbia         SC    US      19:48.72 19:48.72 6:23  42  
9     264 Mary Claire Cox       F      Columbia         SC    US      20:00.05 20:00.05 6:26  40  
10    210 Randall Hrechko       M      Columbia         SC    US      20:22.51 20:22.51 6:33  49  
11    364 Matt Gregory          M      Columbia         SC    US      20:38.20 20:38.20 6:39  30  
12    263 Mario Alvarez         M      Columbia         SC    US      21:28.72 21:28.72 6:55  54  
13    372 Ryan Gadow            M      Columbia         SC    US      21:38.41 21:38.41 6:58  30  
14    380 douglas Doyle         M                                     21:53.09 21:53.09 7:03  31  
15    288 Conan Felix           M      Charleston       SC    US      22:36.11 22:36.11 7:16  42  
16    377 Sarah Allers          F      Columbia         SC    US      22:49.98 22:49.98 7:21  56  
17    354 ashley ferrara        F                                     22:55.12 22:55.12 7:23  32  
18    252 Aaron Leeds           M      Louisville       KY    US      23:03.22 23:03.22 7:25  29  
19    394 christine legaspi     F                                     23:07.67 23:07.67 7:27  34  
20    216 Colleen Vowles        F      Irmo             SC    US      23:32.03 23:32.03 7:34  43  
21    155 Darby Shinn           F      Columbia         SC    US      23:32.91 23:32.91 7:35  51  
22    362 Emmye Mullins         F      Columbia         SC    US      23:47.54 23:47.54 7:39  17  
23    357 Lilly Angel           F      Columbia         SC    US      23:51.51 23:51.51 7:41  14  
24    248 Ryan Lucas            M      Columbia         SC    US      23:53.12 23:53.12 7:41  35  
25    202 Jeanna Moffett        F      Columbia         SC    US      23:55.44 23:55.44 7:42  56  
26    389 matt reynolds         M                                     24:19.82 24:19.82 7:50  47  
27    217 Andrew Pridgen        M      Lexington        SC    US      24:29.03 24:29.03 7:53  41  
28    361 Wade Mullins          M      Columbia         SC    US      24:50.20 24:50.20 8:00  47  
29    153 Katelyn McElveen      F      Columbia         SC    US      24:50.94 24:50.94 8:00  25  
30    276 C. Timmons            F      Columbia         SC    US      24:57.54 24:57.54 8:02  11  
31    199 W. Bailey             M      Columbia         SC    US      25:12.55 25:12.55 8:07  12  
32    259 Kathryn Livingston    F      Columbia         SC    US      25:20.20 25:20.20 8:09  36  
33    391 Brittani Blyzes       F      Round Rock       TX    US      25:22.91 25:22.91 8:10  36  
34    181 Stacey Bradley        F      Columbia         SC    US      25:28.07 25:28.07 8:12  44  
35    154 Molly Rainwater       F      Columbia         SC    US      25:28.87 25:28.87 8:12  23  
36    280 Alsena Edwards        F      Columbia         SC    US      25:35.82 25:35.82 8:14  59  
37    270 Kristin Drafts        F      Columbia         SC    US      25:58.80 25:58.80 8:22  29  
38    363 Isabelle Studnicka    F      Columbia         SC    US      26:15.13 26:15.13 8:27  14  
39    214 Luther Kemmerlin      M      Cameron          SC    US      26:44.50 26:44.50 8:36  62  
40    379 john shore            M                                     26:45.27 26:45.27 8:37  65  
41    168 Tracy Tisdale         F      Columbia         SC    US      26:53.08 26:53.08 8:39  47  
42    184 George Kokolis        M      Columbia         SC    US      27:06.07 27:06.07 8:43  35  
43    274 Erin Timmons          F      Columbia         SC    US      27:14.33 27:14.33 8:46  40  
44    265 O. Cox                F      Columbia         SC    US      27:15.42 27:15.42 8:46  11  
45    237 Paula Trefzger        F      Columbia         SC    US      27:17.13 27:17.13 8:47  54  
46    285 Debbie Kelly          F      Columbia         SC    US      27:21.52 27:21.52 8:48  47  
47    191 Rebecca Huggins       F      Columbia         SC    US      27:24.57 27:24.57 8:49  42  
48    266 C. Cox                M      Columbia         SC    US      27:29.87 27:29.87 8:51  8   
49    352 Todd Derrick          M                                     27:31.96 27:31.96 8:52  44  
50    355 Tom Lance             M                                     27:46.76 27:46.76 8:56  50  
51    244 John Gasque           M      Columbia         SC    US      27:57.59 27:57.59 9:00  57  
52    200 R. Bailey             M      Columbia         SC    US      28:19.19 28:19.19 9:07  8   
53    197 Harry Strick          M      Blythewood       SC    US      28:26.02 28:26.02 9:09  62  
54    390 Lisa Kang             F                                     28:41.89 28:41.89 9:14  54  
55    277 K. Timmons            F      Columbia         SC    US      28:46.20 28:46.20 9:16  9   
56    163 Alexandra Stevens     F      Columbia         SC    US      28:48.71 28:48.71 9:16  26  
57    183 T. Ferguson           F      Columbia         SC    US      28:56.67 28:56.67 9:19  8   
58    258 Carol Ryan            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:05.30 29:05.30 9:22  57  
59    165 ashley chartrand      F      Lexington        SC    US      29:22.95 29:22.95 9:27  31  
60    292 James Paul            M      Chapin           SC    US      29:26.36 29:26.36 9:29  26  
61    180 anthony flam          M      Chicago          IL    US      29:29.73 29:29.73 9:30  37  
62    157 Lucas Miles           M      Bloomington      IL    US      29:30.24 29:30.24 9:30  35  
63    241 Amy Flowers           F      Columbia         SC    US      29:46.74 29:46.74 9:35  40  
64    373 Amber Gadow           F      Columbia         SC    US      30:04.81 30:04.81 9:41  29  
65    186 h. jabali             M      Columbia         SC    US      30:07.97 30:07.97 9:42  8   
66    353 henry holt            M                                     30:15.63 30:15.63 9:44  82  
67    290 E. McCollum           M      Columbia         SC    US      30:59.16 30:59.16 9:58  11  
68    291 W. McCollum           M      Columbia         SC    US      31:01.88 31:01.88 9:59  9   
69    275 Scott Timmons         M      Columbia         SC    US      31:02.54 31:02.54 9:59  40  
70    278 B. Timmons            F      Columbia         SC    US      31:02.65 31:02.65 10:00 7   
71    366 Amber Zawisza         F      Columbia         SC    US      31:04.00 31:04.00 10:00 38  
72    365 Leonard Zawisza       F      Columbia         SC    US      31:04.00 31:04.00 10:00 39  
73    196 Brian Hawn            M      Columbia         SC    US      31:12.52 31:12.52 10:03 51  
74    195 Heather Hawn          F      Columbia         SC    US      31:13.25 31:13.25 10:03 46  
75    206 Katherine Wojtowicz   F      Columbia         SC    US      31:17.44 31:17.44 10:04 31  
76    250 Beth Renwick          F      Winnsboro        SC    US      31:18.51 31:18.51 10:05 37  
77    251 Kelly Goff            F      Winnsboro        SC    US      31:18.51 31:18.51 10:05 38  
78    156 Donald Hanna          M      Lexington        SC    US      31:26.53 31:26.53 10:07 53  
79    287 Allison Felix         F      Charleston       SC    US      31:33.90 31:33.90 10:10 46  
80    208 K. Ezzelle            F      Cayce            SC    US      31:34.44 31:34.44 10:10 10  
81    173 ann hall              F      Chapin           SC    US      31:35.30 31:35.30 10:10 56  
83    256 Ian Loughlin          M      Columbia         SC    US      31:59.44 31:59.44 10:18 23  
84    198 Wes Rikard            M      Columbia         SC    US      32:03.34 32:03.34 10:19 38  
85    261 A. Dipner             M      Columbia         SC    US      32:08.51 32:08.51 10:21 11  
86    358 monty faile           M                                     32:10.54 32:10.54 10:21 52  
87    220 Susan Weaver          F      Columbia         SC    US      32:15.22 32:15.22 10:23 53  
88    218 Emily Pridgen         F      Lexington        SC    US      32:26.37 32:26.37 10:26 40  
89    249 Paul Richardson       M      Columbia         SC    US      32:47.25 32:47.25 10:33 40  
90    207 Dana Smith            F      Columbia         SC    US      32:51.16 32:51.16 10:34 34  
91    174 Margaret Hall         F      Chapin           SC    US      33:01.74 33:01.74 10:38 23  
92    236 Dr. John Jenkins      M      Columbia         SC    US      33:09.15 33:09.15 10:40 45  
93    205 Michelle Lucas        F      Columbia         SC    US      33:15.12 33:15.12 10:42 37  
94    279 Pete Poore            M      Columbia         SC    US      33:39.01 33:39.01 10:50 65  
95    283 Olivia Lindower       F      Columbia         SC    US      33:54.58 33:54.58 10:55 20  
96    360 Lyndsey Hoover        F      ChapinChapin     SC    US      33:54.70 33:54.70 10:55 19  
97    396 michal long           F                                     34:01.36 34:01.36 10:57 44  
98    152 Lindsey Mosley        F      Rock Hill        SC    US      34:06.75 34:06.75 10:59 33  
99    367 Thomas Blake          M      Columbia         SC    US      35:14.06 35:14.06 11:20 13  
100   242 Chrissy Dingeldine    F      ColumbiaColumbia SC    US      35:15.27 35:15.27 11:21 50  
101   187 Cathy Johnson         F      Columbia         SC    US      35:15.96 35:15.96 11:21 22  
102   253 Christy Leeds         F      Louisville       KY    US      35:22.20 35:22.20 11:23 28  
103   194 Chelsea Aquino        F      Columbia         SC    US      35:57.47 35:57.47 11:34 27  
104   397 ann lonon             F                                     36:24.45 36:24.45 11:43 55  
105   213 Gerald Lonon          M      Columbia         SC    US      36:25.48 36:25.48 11:43 67  
106   179 Tami Reed             F      Columbia         SC    US      36:52.40 36:52.40 11:52 53  
107   178 Ken Reed              M      Columbia         SC    US      36:53.75 36:53.75 11:53 60  
108   182 Kathy Ferguson        F      Columbia         SC    US      36:58.45 36:58.45 11:54 47  
109   255 Joy Bouknight         F      Irmo             SC    US      37:16.03 37:16.03 12:00 66  
110   296 C. Coffman            M      Columbia         SC    US      37:51.08 37:51.08 12:11 8   
111   295 Michael Coffman       M      Columbia         SC    US      37:59.43 37:59.43 12:14 42  
112   350 Tamara Briggman       F      Columbia         SC    US      38:03.12 38:03.12 12:15 43  
113   226 Laura Pate            F      Columbia         SC    US      38:33.71 38:33.71 12:25 25  
114   368 Christine Blake       F      Columbia         SC    US      38:36.80 38:36.80 12:26 44  
115   204 Debbie Smith          F      Camden           SC    US      38:44.04 38:44.04 12:28 51  
116   215 Jessica Select Weaver F      Columbia         SC    US      38:58.74 38:58.74 12:33 21  
117   212 Samantha Jones        F      Columbia         SC    US      38:58.74 38:58.74 12:33 22  
118   238 Hannah Jackson        F      Columbia         SC    US      39:17.54 39:17.54 12:39 25  
119   257 Anonymous Participant F                             US      39:33.87 39:33.87 12:44 27  
120   230 chatierre rice        F      Columbia         SC    US      39:38.77 39:38.77 12:46 38  
121   286 Gabrielle Ballew      F      Columbia         SC    US      39:47.09 39:47.09 12:48 32  
122   371 Hannah Tyler          F      Columbia         SC    US      39:47.55 39:47.55 12:48 23  
123   294 Bliek Pete            M      Columbia         SC    US      39:59.45 39:59.45 12:52 13  
124   293 Amy Buddin            F      Columbia         SC    US      39:59.63 39:59.63 12:52 46  
125   185 l. jabali             M      Columbia         SC    US      40:03.04 40:03.04 12:53 11  
126   209 Tracy Skipper         F      Columbia         SC    US      40:05.33 40:05.33 12:54 48  
127   289 Megan McCollum        F      Columbia         SC    US      40:17.03 40:17.03 12:58 40  
128   282 Barbie Bartolomei     F      Chapin           SC    US      41:25.51 41:25.51 13:20 47  
129   161 Richard Rogers        M      Columbia         SC    US      41:47.13 41:47.13 13:27 37  
130   171 K. Peelle             F      Lexington        SC    US      41:50.55 41:50.55 13:28 10  
131   169 Michael Peelle        M      Lexington        SC    US      41:50.87 41:50.87 13:28 42  
132   192 suzy madden           F      Columbia         SC    US      41:53.37 41:53.37 13:29 48  
133   225 Kristin Weaver        F      Columbia         SC    US      42:13.95 42:13.95 13:36 25  
134   388 w. wagnon             M                                     42:17.87 42:17.87 13:37 10  
135   386 mark wagnon           M                                     42:20.58 42:20.58 13:38 45  
136   162 MaryCatherine Smith   F      Columbia         SC    US      42:43.62 42:43.62 13:45 51  
137   167 Marie Weatherford     F      Columbia         SC    US      42:43.88 42:43.88 13:45 25  
138   221 Rich Weaver           M      Columbia         SC    US      42:44.13 42:44.13 13:45 70  
139   267 Al Simon              M      Columbia         SC    US      42:56.34 42:56.34 13:49 37  
140   176 Sharon McIntyre       F      Sumter           SC    US      43:03.50 43:03.50 13:52 55  
141   175 Stephen McIntyre      M      Sumter           SC    US      43:05.20 43:05.20 13:52 50  
142   177 Matt McIntyre         M      Sumter           SC    US      43:06.45 43:06.45 13:52 16  
143   170 Jessica Peelle        F      Lexington        SC    US      44:08.75 44:08.75 14:13 42  
144   172 m. peelle             F      Lexington        SC    US      44:08.99 44:08.99 14:13 8   
145   219 E. Pridgen            F      Lexington        SC    US      44:27.12 44:27.12 14:18 12  
146   254 Angie Cheek           F      Columbia         SC    US      45:19.41 45:19.41 14:35 65  
147   193 Kate McCarthy         F      Sumter           SC    US      46:05.00 46:05.00 14:50 38  
148   392 Kerry Stubbs          F      Columbia         SC    US      47:15.90 47:15.90 15:13 44  
149   370 Wenda Galler          F      Hamilton         NY    US      49:42.58 49:42.58 16:00 49  
150   233 Tiara Bryant          F      Columbia         SC    US      49:44.01 49:44.01 16:00 31  
151   901 Tracy Noojin          F                                     50:40.78 50:40.78 16:19 45  
152   902 Frank Noojin          M                                     50:40.97 50:40.97 16:19 49  
153   224 L. stricklin          F      Columbia         SC    US      52:17.02 52:17.02 16:50 7   
154   223 brian stricklin       M      Columbia         SC    US      52:18.63 52:18.63 16:50 46  
155   228 Cheyenna Brown        F      Columbia         SC    US      52:42.72 52:42.72 16:58 32  
156   240 Nora Morgan           F      Columbia         SC    US      52:43.19 52:43.19 16:58 27  
157   229 Ryan Gammons          M      Columbia         SC    US      53:24.51 53:24.51 17:11 31  
158   284 Betty Goodwin         F      Columbia         SC    US      53:24.85 53:24.85 17:12 56  
159   369 Chuck House           M      Hamilton         NY    US      53:59.26 53:59.26 17:23 53  
160   374 Saing Como            F      Savannah         GA    US      54:56.56 54:56.56 17:41 40  
161   375 Jamie Como            M      Savannah         GA    US      54:58.28 54:58.28 17:42 40  
162   231 Tujina Ray            F      Columbia         SC    US      56:56.60 56:56.60 18:20 37  
163   232 Alicia Brooks         F      Columbia         SC    US      56:57.89 56:57.89 18:20 31  
164   395 rosemary angel        F                                     57:22.72 57:22.72 18:28 16  
165   300 A. Angel              F      Columbia         SC    US      57:24.59 57:24.59 18:29 10  
166   376 Patsy Crabtree        F      Soddy Daisy      TN    US      57:24.77 57:24.77 18:29 69  
167   201 Jemme Stewart         F      Columbia         SC    US      57:30.67 57:30.67 18:31 68  
168   190 Renee Culler          F      Columbia         SC    US      57:33.20 57:33.20 18:31 65  

Embed Code