Chattahoochee Challenge Sprint Tri & Duathlon

Sat July 14, 2018 Columbus, GA US 31901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Age        AGEGROUP SWIM  TRANS1 BIKE    MPH  TRANS2 RUN     PACE  PENALTY 
                                                                     Time        Percentage                                                                 
=== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ===== ====== ======= ==== ====== ======= ===== ======= 
232 Peter Kaus                M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:03:42 32             M3034    7:20                      0:34   19:19   6:14          
408 Jon Nash                  M                        GA    US      1:04:44 37             M3539    7:02                      0:27   20:03   6:28          
126 Robert Barrett            M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:05:54 54             M5054    7:33                      0:29   21:21   6:53          
372 Adam Weinbaum             M      Columbus          GA    US      1:06:19 51             M5054    7:51                      0:42   20:15   6:32          
255 Scott Lynch               M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:06:40 30             M3034    8:02  2:25   35:16   20.4 0:42   20:17   6:33          
196 April Gellatly            F      Palmetto          GA    US      1:06:55 34             F3034    6:54                      0:47   21:11   6:50          
413 Dennis Moore              M                        GA    US      1:08:09 48             M4549    8:11                      1:00   20:08   6:30          
186 John Finley               M      Columbus          GA    US      1:08:18 47             M4549    8:03                      0:35   20:51   6:44          
136 Alan Blankinship          M      Senoia            GA    US      1:08:41 39             M3539    8:23  2:21   34:44   20.7 0:39   22:35   7:18          
270 Maggs Morris              F      Black Mountain    NC    US      1:09:45 44             F4044    6:57  2:37   35:39   20.2 0:38   23:56   7:44          
191 Dustin Freeman            M      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:09:57 30             MIL-M    7:29                      0:41   20:12   6:31          
385 Tiffany Woods             F      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:10:42 30             F3034    8:34  2:33   37:24   19.3 0:37   21:36   6:59          
384 Nate Woods                M      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:10:47 27             M2529    8:48  3:01   36:29   19.7 0:47   21:44   7:01          
140 Jeffrey Bowman            M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:11:12 55             M5559    8:22                      0:31   25:03   8:05          
386 Keith Woodward            M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:11:31 58             M5559    9:49  2:43   36:26   19.8 0:39   21:55   7:05          
115 Jamila Allen              F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:11:35 27             F2529    9:06                      1:14   20:40   6:40          
200 Scott Gilpatrick          M      Columbus          GA    US      1:11:39 46             M4549    9:00                      0:54   22:08   7:09          
415 Noah Whitehead            M                        GA    US      1:13:03 25             M2529    9:36  3:00   37:19   19.3 0:48   22:22   7:13          
297 Kevin Rass                M      Prattville        AL    US      1:13:13 33             M3034    8:26                      1:03   24:06   7:47          
364 Wesley Tyus               M      Hamilton          GA    US      1:13:22 41             M4044    9:48                      0:34   21:44   7:01          
272 Michael Morris            M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:13:32 34             M3034    8:05                      0:50   22:40   7:19          
312 Brandy Royer              F      Columbus          GA    US      1:14:08 36             F3539    9:12                      0:45   22:40   7:19          
316 Kara Sasser               F      Columbus          GA    US      1:14:09 39             F3539    9:30                      0:46   23:22   7:33          
172 Perry Doyle               M      Perry             GA    US      1:14:31 53             M5054    9:28  3:28   37:57   19.0 1:12   22:29   7:16          
327 Joshua Sider              M      Columbus          GA    US      1:14:32 31             M3034    8:50  2:50   40:09   17.9 1:18   21:26   6:55          
399 Andrew Loftin             M                        GA    US      1:14:37 31             M3034    9:42  3:16   36:59   19.5 1:15   23:26   7:34          
383 Eric Woods                M      Hawkinsville      GA    US      1:14:48 49             M4549    8:35                      0:45   22:38   7:18          
209 Shaye Haver               F      Midland           GA    US      1:14:51 26             MIL-F    8:51                      0:56   23:00   7:26          
252 Scott Lowry               M      Columbus          GA    US      1:14:52 31             MIL-M    10:47 3:44   38:48   18.6 1:07   20:28   6:36          
233 Michael Keck              M      Columbus          GA    US      1:15:07 38             M3539    10:49 3:14   37:28   19.2 2:01   21:38   6:59          
176 Donald Duke               M      Phenix City       AL    US      1:15:32 29             M2529    10:11 3:43   38:43   18.6 1:36   21:21   6:53          
253 Kevin Lucas               M      Columbus          GA    US      1:15:34 27             MIL-M    9:46  4:12   40:52   17.6 1:06   19:39   6:21          
371 Greg Way                  M      Columbus          GA    US      1:15:48 54             M5054    8:51  3:11   39:56   18.0 1:52   22:01   7:06          
155 Jocelyn Chan              F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:16:01 28             F2529    8:33  2:53   41:57   17.2 0:55   21:45   7:01          
203 Damon Grimes              M      Auburn            AL    US      1:16:33 50             M5054    9:49  2:49   39:12   18.4 0:37   24:08   7:48          
423 Amanie Bussey             F                        GA    US      1:16:42 41             F4044    8:44  3:12   40:09   17.9 1:15   23:24   7:33          
187 David Fivecoat            M      Columbus          GA    US      1:17:37 45             MIL-M    8:32  2:45   39:11   18.4 1:42   25:30   8:14          
201 Margo Gregory             F      Kennesaw          GA    US      1:17:45 51             F5054    10:44 4:00   37:48   19.0 0:52   24:23   7:52          
242 Greg Kuebrich             M      Midland           GA    US      1:17:57 38             CLYDE    8:40  2:57   38:26   18.7 1:30   26:25   8:32          
235 Travis Kelley             M      Americus          GA    US      1:18:02 34             M3034    10:00 3:01   42:22   17.0 0:47   21:55   7:04          
247 Casey Lauer               M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:18:09 38             M3539    10:23 4:12   39:31   18.2 1:34   22:31   7:16          
421 James Foster              M                        GA    US      1:18:13 25             MIL-M    8:00  3:55   43:37   16.5 1:05   21:37   6:59          
137 Eric Bohn                 M      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:18:15 29             MIL-M    10:38 3:50   39:29   18.2 1:13   23:06   7:27          
138 Jordan Bohn               F      Ft Benning        GA    US      1:18:22 27             F2529    7:51  3:26   43:36   16.5 0:33   22:57   7:25          
280 Susie Orcutt              F      Jonesboro         GA    US      1:18:28 38             F3539    9:56  2:40   40:26   17.8 0:48   24:40   7:58          
311 Keith Rowe                M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:18:37 55             CLYDE    9:37                      0:40   26:05   8:25          
114 Clement Allen             M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:18:44 52             M5054    10:54 3:25   37:32   19.2 1:37   25:18   8:10          
403 Jorja Loftin              F                        GA    US      1:18:58 31             F3034    9:03  3:00   38:46   18.6 0:50   27:21   8:50          
183 Dan Fall                  M      Marietta          GA    US      1:18:59 35             M3539    9:14                      1:17   23:38   7:38          
168 Angela Dempsey            F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:19:00 48             F4549    11:22 3:09   40:38   17.7 0:45   23:07   7:28          
148 Andrew Buchman            M      Columbus          GA    US      1:19:20 59             M5559    7:32                      0:51   28:19   9:08          
199 Cody Gillies              M      Columbus          GA    US      1:19:47 38             M3539    11:11 4:01   37:26   19.2 2:02   25:08   8:07          
166 Sarah Dedo                F      Columbus          GA    US      1:19:48 30             F3034    9:14                      0:45   23:57   7:44          
422 Walt Tennyson             M                        GA    US      1:19:48 52             M5054    8:36  3:35   42:29   16.9 1:29   23:39   7:38          
406 Michael Laleman           M                        GA    US      1:19:49 29             M2529    11:09 3:51   38:55   18.5 1:14   24:42   7:58          
244 Steven Landreth           M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:19:54 17             M0119    7:46  3:35   46:06   15.6 0:30   21:59   7:06          
320 Christy Schreck           F      Midland           GA    US      1:19:58 36             F3539    9:26                      0:51   24:25   7:53          
134 Achim Biller              M      Columbus          GA    US      1:20:02 38             MIL-M    7:48  4:23   38:47   18.6 1:29   27:38   8:55          
407 Nate McConnell            M                        GA    US      1:20:24 31             M3034    8:14                      0:59   24:08   7:47          
357 Gregory Tillis            M      Columbus          GA    US      1:20:38 39             MIL-M    13:44 3:23   42:44   16.8 0:58   19:51   6:24          
302 Torin Reedstrom           M      Columbus          GA    US      1:20:46 29             MIL-M    8:10  4:11   40:56   17.6 1:31   25:59   8:23          
324 Petra Seipel              F      Albany            GA    US      1:20:47 38             MIL-F    8:24  4:25   39:54   18.0 1:27   26:38   8:36          
303 Barnes Reiney             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:20:48 43             MIL-M    8:56  3:52   43:27   16.6 0:58   23:37   7:37          
417 Nick Ross                 M                        GA    US      1:20:50 25             M2529    9:14  5:14   42:19   17.0 0:38   23:26   7:34          
376 Nico Wienders             M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:20:54 46             M4549    10:11                     1:17   24:52   8:02          
341 Eric Stenzel              M      Dacula            GA    US      1:21:09 43             MIL-M    9:20  3:04   39:08   18.4 1:09   28:29   9:12          
257 Scott Macey               M      Albany            GA    US      1:21:14 55             M5559    8:04  3:30   39:50   18.1 1:08   28:43   9:16          
342 Michelle Stenzel          F      Dacula            GA    US      1:21:16 44             F4044    10:14 3:19   40:03   18.0 1:30   26:12   8:27          
130 Jim Bell                  M      Midland           GA    US      1:21:25 60             M6064    9:40  3:38   41:05   17.5 2:15   24:49   8:01          
276 John Newton               M      Albany            GA    US      1:21:32 42             CLYDE    10:58 3:23   36:49   19.6 0:59   29:24   9:30          
251 Danny Lockhart            M      Geneva            GA    US      1:22:16 44             M4044    11:55 3:21   37:45   19.1 1:10   28:08   9:05          
293 Marita Radloff            F      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:22:45 29             F2529    9:27  4:05   41:39   17.3 1:22   26:14   8:28          
292 John Pulliam              M      Bowdon            GA    US      1:22:51 50             M5054    9:55  3:49   49:57   14.4 1:07   18:05   5:50          
382 Andy Woodring             M      McDonough         GA    US      1:22:53 50             M5054    10:47 4:25   38:25   18.7 1:29   27:49   8:59          
249 Jarrod Lloyd              M      Kennesaw          GA    US      1:22:56 32             M3034    9:47                                                   
331 Lindsay Sloggett          F      Columbus          GA    US      1:23:01 30             F3034    9:50  3:21   41:25   17.4 1:37   26:50   8:40          
221 Matt Hunnemeder           M      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:23:13 30             M3034    7:41  3:46   42:49   16.8 1:45   27:13   8:47          
392 Dorothy McDaniel          F                        GA    US      1:23:16 44             F4044    11:29                     0:57   24:17   7:50          
314 Kelly Salatto             F      Auburn            AL    US      1:23:22 37             F3539    9:55  4:09   43:10   16.7 1:16   24:53   8:02          
277 Brandon Oliver            M      Phenix City       AL    US      1:23:27 35             MIL-M    12:29 3:39   44:15   16.3 0:36   22:30   7:16          
420 Jason Belford             M                        GA    US      1:23:35 35             M3539    11:32 3:52   41:19   17.4 1:46   25:08   8:07          
266 William McNamara          M      Columbus          GA    US      1:23:39 24             MIL-M    8:57  4:54   46:58   15.3 1:14   21:38   6:59          
389 Jacqueline Yurgil         F      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:23:40 31             MIL-F    8:18  4:26   44:02   16.4 1:17   25:39   8:17          
125 Kimberly Barragan         F      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:23:45 35             F3539    10:43 3:08   42:23   17.0 1:03   26:30   8:33          
269 Matthew Morrell           M      Columbus          GA    US      1:23:49 27             MIL-M    9:27                      1:21   25:13   8:08          
353 Mary Tappen               F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:24:04 59             F5559    8:12                      0:50   29:33   9:32          
274 Brian Mosholder           M      Auburn            AL    US      1:24:22 50             M5054    11:15                     2:14   27:02   8:44          
404 Joy Woodward              F                        GA    US      1:24:23 42             F4044    11:03 3:35   41:12   17.5 0:51   27:44   8:57          
299 David Redmond             M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:24:27 45             M4549    10:20 3:29   41:43   17.3 1:31   27:26   8:51          
195 Bill Garvin               M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:24:36 62             M6064    11:24 3:31   39:40   18.2 1:16   28:47   9:18          
309 Joshua Rolfes             M      Columbus          GA    US      1:24:41 35             MIL-M    11:41 4:16   46:24   15.5 0:27   21:55   7:05          
219 Melissa House             F      Midland           GA    US      1:24:44 48             F4549    7:59  3:50   43:30   16.6 1:26   28:00   9:02          
335 Neil Snyder               M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:25:02 70             M7074    10:33 3:44   43:48   16.4 1:26   25:32   8:15          
301 Emily Reedstrom           F      Columbus          GA    US      1:25:06 27             F2529    9:23  4:08   41:15   17.5 1:47   28:35   9:13          
157 Rodney Close              M      Fortson           GA    US      1:25:19 44             M4044    10:23 3:47   42:03   17.1 1:19   27:50   8:59          
375 Carl White                M      Locust Grove      GA    US      1:25:21 59             M5559    12:00                     1:05   27:19   8:49          
368 Shelley Walls             F      Columbus          GA    US      1:25:49 39             F3539    10:04                     1:05   29:38   9:34          
332 Brad Smith                M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:25:53 39             WC-M     12:48 3:43   50:11   14.3 2:18   16:54   5:27          
279 Daniel Orcutt             M      Jonesboro         GA    US      1:26:05 47             M4549    10:52 3:03   47:53   15.0 0:46   23:34   7:36          
310 Kenneth Rose              M      Decatur           GA    US      1:26:15 50             M5054    10:46 5:52   39:16   18.3 3:14   27:07   8:45          
367 Craig Walker              M      Hamilton          GA    US      1:26:20 55             M5559    9:54  4:04   42:49   16.8 1:19   28:16   9:07          
211 Keith Hedger              M      Columbus          GA    US      1:26:28 47             M4549    10:56 4:23   42:18   17.0 1:31   27:22   8:50          
204 Katie Grimes              F      Auburn            AL    US      1:26:34 42             F4044    9:21  3:34   43:40   16.5 0:51   29:11   9:25          
153 Richard Carvajal          M      Bainbridge        GA    US      1:26:44 45             M4549    8:36  4:02   40:54   17.6 1:29   31:45   10:15         
161 Dan Cordell               M      Fortson           GA    US      1:26:47 51             M5054    9:05  4:23   45:06   16.0 2:24   25:51   8:21          
388 Bonnie Wright             F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:26:50 61             F6064    7:59                      1:29   30:23   9:48          
212 Lacey Hegwood             F      McDonough         GA    US      1:27:01 31             F3034    10:18                     1:09   31:35   10:12         
363 Eric Trombley             M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:27:09 43             M4044    10:38 3:26   39:31   18.2 1:47   31:48   10:16         
128 John Barwick              M      Columbus          GA    US      1:27:10 67             M6569                              1:05   31:16   10:06         
144 Karen Brown               F      Destin            FL    US      1:27:10 31             F3034    9:30  3:24   45:15   15.9 1:09   27:53   9:00          
193 David Furney              M      Columbus          GA    US      1:27:13 49             CLYDE    11:07                     0:48   32:11   10:23         
358 Carston Toplikar          M      Newnan            GA    US      1:27:21 18             M0119    10:27                     3:20   25:00   8:04          
192 Mark Fuller               M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:27:52 52             M5054    9:32  4:21   43:06   16.7 1:13   29:42   9:35          
281 Bradley Palmer            M      Columbus          GA    US      1:28:07 41             M4044    8:10  5:47   43:28   16.6 2:29   28:15   9:07          
180 Samuel Eichenblatt        M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:28:29 25             M2529    10:03 3:58   43:56   16.4 1:10   29:24   9:29          
210 Andrew Headley            M      Hampton           GA    US      1:28:30 45             M4549    10:23                     0:53   35:34   11:29         
202 Mylissa Gregory           F      Statesboro        GA    US      1:28:46 31             F3034    10:44 4:09   46:20   15.5 1:39   25:56   8:22          
419 Mike High                 M                        GA    US      1:28:48 53             M5054    8:02  3:24   40:18   17.9 2:54   34:12   11:02         
418 Rexanne Wilson            F                        GA    US      1:28:55 48             F4549    11:32 3:32   42:20   17.0 1:27   30:06   9:43          
185 Joeen Figueroa            M      Waverly Hall      GA    US      1:29:08 39             MIL-M    14:01 4:12   43:21   16.6 1:32   26:04   8:25          
132 Jon Bentley               M      Hamilton          GA    US      1:29:12 50             FL-M     12:10                     1:56   28:43   9:16          
361 Gina Tran                 F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:29:23 46             F4549    12:52 4:07   42:39   16.9 1:22   28:25   9:10          
262 Steve McDonald            M      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:29:32 60             M6064    9:55  4:14   44:41   16.1 1:07   29:37   9:34          
343 Jacob Stephenson          M      Carrollton        GA    US      1:29:40 33             CLYDE    11:36 4:10   41:40   17.3 2:12   30:05   9:43          
241 Valerie Krutsinger        F      Columbus          GA    US      1:29:41 28             F2529    9:21  4:27   47:22   15.2 1:13   27:20   8:49          
217 Ken Higgins               M      Dacula            GA    US      1:30:04 64             WC-M     13:18 4:16   47:14   15.2 3:37   21:40   7:00          
365 Jeff Vinson               M      Cataula           GA    US      1:30:35 41             M4044    14:14 4:19   40:35   17.7 1:32   29:57   9:40          
223 Matthew Hurless           M      Bonaire           GA    US      1:30:51 43             MIL-M    10:43 3:16   40:06   18.0 6:18   30:30   9:51          
177 Morgan Duke               F      Phenix City       AL    US      1:30:57 25             F2529    7:57  3:31   49:32   14.5 0:13   29:46   9:37          
226 Mark Jeter                M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:31:18 51             M5054    10:57 4:12   47:30   15.2 1:34   27:07   8:45          
379 Keith Wishum              M      Americus          GA    US      1:31:21 59             M5559    11:51 5:06   46:34   15.5 0:39   27:13   8:47          
122 Brina Baker               F      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:31:30 26             F2529    11:21 3:39   47:43   15.1 1:47   27:02   8:43          
326 Casey Shutt               F      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:31:36 26             MIL-F    10:59                     1:04   26:26   8:32          
359 Chaz Toplikar             M      Leesburg          VA    US      1:31:38 21             M2024    9:58                      2:56   29:25   9:30          
182 Jennifer Ellenburg        F      Rutherfordton     NC    US      1:32:14 39             F3539    13:36 3:54   44:17   16.3 2:11   28:19   9:08          
164 Emily Dalton              F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:32:32 40             F4044    9:56                      1:02   31:43   10:14         
313 Joshua Ruller             M      Columbus          GA    US      1:32:33 34             M3034    11:46 4:10   46:39   15.4 1:46   28:14   9:07          
347 Catherine Stresing        F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:32:36 47             F4549    12:48 4:07   46:55   15.3 1:16   27:31   8:53          
285 Timothy Poorman           M      McDonough         GA    US      1:33:25 48             M4549    10:20 3:46   41:00   17.6 1:38   36:43   11:51         
298 Lauren Rass               F      Prattville        AL    US      1:33:32 29             F2529    8:59                      1:54   33:00   10:39         
291 Barbara Psalmond Waller   F      Columbus          GA    US      1:33:57 30             F3034    11:25                     1:03   28:44   9:16          
150 Ken Burkus                M      Columbus          GA    US      1:34:19 63             M6064    11:14                     2:22   33:34   10:50         
145 Mike Brown                M      Midland           GA    US      1:34:41 49             CLYDE    9:10                      1:10   37:00   11:56         
344 Jason Stojka              M      Albany            GA    US      1:35:08 40             MIL-M    16:39 3:52   49:42   14.5 1:10   23:48   7:41          
360 Lorie Toplikar            F      Newnan            GA    US      1:35:11 48             F4549    9:26                      2:52   33:06   10:41         
370 Amy Way                   F      Columbus          GA    US      1:35:25 43             F4044    14:43 3:46   44:40   16.1 2:49   29:29   9:31          
198 April Gillies             F      Columbus          GA    US      1:35:32 54             F5054    12:52 4:21   43:07   16.7 2:05   33:10   10:42         
261 Elliott McCaskill         M      Phenix City       AL    US      1:35:47 30             M3034    8:39  2:31   59:03   12.2 0:27   25:08   8:07          
215 Tish Hidle                F      Columbus          GA    US      1:35:48 46             F4549    11:12                     1:59   31:13   10:04         
346 Michael Strand            M      Lagrange          GA    US      1:36:03 36             M3539    11:11 5:49   46:09   15.6 2:11   30:44   9:55          
400 Nick Robson               M                        GA    US      1:36:06 25             M2529    7:52  3:59   48:37   14.8 0:42   34:57   11:17         
205 Cassiandra Haddix         F      Fortson           GA    US      1:36:18 44             F4044    10:20 4:35   45:15   15.9 2:34   33:36   10:51         
390 Darryl McClary            M                        GA    US      1:36:27 46             M4549    16:45 5:05   40:10   17.9 2:07   32:22   10:27         
127 Jen Barton                F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:36:29 33             FL-F     11:20                     1:27   35:17   11:23         
397 Dan Thompson              M                        GA    US      1:36:46 31             M3034    16:05 5:07   45:42   15.8 2:14   27:41   8:56          
258 Timothy Malloy            M      Langhorne         PA    US      1:36:47 27             M2529    10:13 4:04   49:46   14.5 1:24   31:22   10:07         
352 Bud Taggart               M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:36:47 63             MIL-M    11:04 5:04   44:07   16.3 1:43   34:50   11:15         
330 Kate Simoncic             F      North Bay Village FL    US      1:36:53 26             F2529    10:16 4:11   49:39   14.5 1:15   31:34   10:11         
213 Stephen Herczeg           M      Midland           GA    US      1:37:03 57             M5559    10:59 4:16   44:51   16.1 1:44   35:15   11:23         
286 Clay Posey                M      Fayetteville      GA    US      1:37:21 45             CLYDE    9:28  4:32   45:12   15.9 2:42   35:28   11:27         
349 Ana Sutherland            F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:37:31 53             F5054    11:31                     1:51   34:18   11:04         
181 Tommy Eichenblatt         M      Marietta          GA    US      1:37:46 22             M2024    11:26 4:05   51:19   14.0 1:53   29:04   9:23          
197 Pete George               M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:37:50 26             M2529    11:40 4:34   54:58   13.1 0:46   25:55   8:22          
387 Allen Wooten              M      Thomasville       GA    US      1:37:54 43             M4044    12:00 5:01   47:45   15.1 1:20   31:51   10:17         
119 Pam Astin                 F      Phenix City       AL    US      1:38:04 43             F4044    13:50 3:34   48:52   14.7 1:15   30:35   9:52          
163 Cassie Culligan           F      Phenix City       AL    US      1:38:06 31             F3034    10:48 4:08   50:29   14.3 0:47   31:56   10:18         
116 Sean Allen                M      Phenix City       AL    US      1:38:07 26             MIL-M    12:03 7:07   48:33   14.8 2:28   27:58   9:02          
160 Courtney Cooper           F      Phenix City       AL    US      1:38:12 37             ATHEN    10:55 4:08   50:29   14.3 0:47   31:55   10:18         
305 Frank Riddick             M      Midland           GA    US      1:38:25 53             M5054    11:06 4:02   46:35   15.5 1:38   35:06   11:20         
248 Karen Linden              F      Hinesville        GA    US      1:38:42 43             F4044    11:59                     1:48   35:27   11:27         
287 Emma Posey                F      Fayettville       GA    US      1:39:01 15             F0119    7:23                      1:14   34:43   11:12         
369 Laura Waters              F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:39:24 52             F5054    9:55  5:05   50:11   14.3 2:49   31:27   10:09         
414 David Mote                M                        GA    US      1:39:25 42             M4044    12:18 4:50   47:56   15.0 2:40   31:42   10:14         
355 Jenny Teague              F      Columbus          GA    US      1:39:48 34             ATHEN    12:46 4:51   47:46   15.1 2:04   32:23   10:27         
405 Jesse Teague              M                        GA    US      1:40:15 36             M3539    9:40  4:52   47:54   15.0 0:53   36:58   11:56         
222 Heather Hurless           F      Bonaire           GA    US      1:40:40 40             MIL-F    13:14 4:09   50:52   14.2 1:45   30:43   9:55          
250 C. Lockhart               M      Geneva            GA    US      1:40:49 10             M0119    14:53                     1:21   27:34   8:54          
118 Alan Astin                M      Phenix City       AL    US      1:41:20 40             M4044    11:00 4:25   1:34:12 7.6         36:56   11:55         
401 Charles Mason             M                        GA    US      1:41:21 31             M3034    11:24 4:34   46:26   15.5 1:03   37:56   12:15         
151 Dawn Calhoun              F      Huntersville      NC    US      1:41:23 49             F4549    13:22 5:15   45:42   15.8 1:26   35:40   11:31         
167 Eric Deguzman             M      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:41:26 30             FL-M     19:06 7:46   46:01   15.6 2:10   26:24   8:31          
328 Kevin Sides               M      Seale             AL    US      1:42:25 47             CLYDE    12:06 5:43   44:31   16.2 2:45   37:23   12:04         
139 Ashley Bonine             F      Chesapeake        VA    US      1:42:31 35             F3539    11:25                     1:01   30:33   9:52          
322 Scott Sears               M      Cataula           GA    US      1:42:52 45             M4549    10:25 5:46   46:42   15.4 2:15   37:46   12:11         
254 Jennifer Luetkemeyer      F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:43:02 44             FL-F     14:34                     1:25   34:44   11:13         
229 Kyndall Johnson           F      Seale             AL    US      1:43:18 17             F0119    12:23 4:09   52:58   13.6 1:02   32:48   10:35         
296 Kristen Ramsey            F      Ft.Mitchell       AL    US      1:43:24 24             MIL-F    12:52 3:48   52:53   13.6 1:03   32:51   10:36         
268 Micah Melnick             F      Opelika           AL    US      1:43:31 30             F3034    10:52 4:48   53:43   13.4 0:54   33:15   10:44         
246 Dana Larkin               F      Columbus          GA    US      1:43:35 44             F4044    12:32 5:12   51:56   13.9 1:08   32:49   10:35         
231 Robert Kauffman           M      Douglsville       GA    US      1:43:48 53             M5054    10:34 7:17   50:55   14.1 2:01   33:03   10:40         
271 Melissa Morris            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:43:52 32             F3034    10:08                     1:39   38:59   12:35         
267 Matt Medina               M      Columbus          GA    US      1:44:08 25             M2529    13:42 5:32   49:38   14.5 3:28   31:49   10:16         
356 Oliver Thorpe             M      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:44:12 40             FL-M     20:46 6:07   46:03   15.6 2:09   27:09   8:46  2:00    
228 Jennifer Johnson          F      Camilla           GA    US      1:44:22 38             F3539    13:22 5:01   50:41   14.2 2:09   33:11   10:43         
117 Francis Allman            M      Quincy            FL    US      1:44:37 56             M5559    11:09 5:03   47:22   15.2 1:46   39:20   12:41         
264 Lindsay McMichael         F      Columbus          GA    US      1:44:48 24             F2024    13:51 4:25   51:32   14.0 1:21   33:41   10:52         
170 Shelly Dinkin             F      Columbus          GA    US      1:44:55 57             F5559    10:12                     1:30   41:37   13:26         
131 Carolyn Bentley           F      Hamilton          GA    US      1:45:03 48             FL-F     12:08                     1:22   37:09   11:59         
409 Amy Palmer                F                        GA    US      1:45:12 39             F3539    11:57 6:07   56:17   12.8 1:29   29:24   9:29          
259 Candy Martin              F      Columbus          GA    US      1:45:34 44             F4044    12:27                     1:06   35:02   11:18         
416 Clay Apple                M                        GA    US      1:45:47 41             M4044    13:12 4:55   49:22   14.6 1:38   36:42   11:51         
366 Leslie Walden             F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:45:51 69             F6569    10:17 4:27   50:07   14.4 2:02   39:00   12:35         
239 Suzanne Kraus             F      Columbus          GA    US      1:47:39 48             F4549    11:58 4:40   49:45   14.5 2:51   38:27   12:24         
323 Sarah Secoy               F      Columbus          GA    US      1:47:59 34             F3034    9:57  4:31   49:06   14.7 2:24   42:04   13:34         
260 Halima Mason              F      Ellenwood         GA    US      1:48:57 45             F4549    15:39 4:18   46:28   15.5 1:24   41:10   13:17         
380 Erica Witzke              F      Columbus          GA    US      1:49:01 38             F3539    16:37 5:06   56:09   12.8 2:26   28:44   9:17          
396 Anika McIntyre            F                        GA    US      1:49:32 24             F2024    12:09 6:35   54:08   13.3 1:04   35:39   11:30         
394 Laura McLaurin            F                        GA    US      1:49:40 46             F4549    11:26                     1:46   29:04   9:23          
333 Samantha Smith            F      Decatur           GA    US      1:49:51 49             ATHEN    12:11                     1:22   45:25   14:40         
243 Weston Landis             M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:50:07 25             M2529    14:15 7:02   55:28   13.0 2:08   31:16   10:05         
154 Banaz Caspers             F      Columbus          GA    US      1:50:20 38             MIL-F    16:39 7:09   53:27   13.5 1:58   31:09   10:03         
256 James Macdonald           M      Crawfordvillle    FL    US      1:50:28 55             M5559    12:16 5:30   48:40   14.8        1:32:42 29:55         
120 Ethan Baber               M      Phenix City       AL    US      1:50:50 19             M0119    11:55 5:23   54:00   13.3 2:05   37:30   12:06         
234 Allie Kelley              F      Opelika           AL    US      1:50:55 20             F2024    11:41 4:50   54:59   13.1 1:57   37:30   12:06         
289 Vern Potts                M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:51:14 45             M4549    16:52 5:35   51:55   13.9 1:17   35:37   11:30         
113 Cathy Alford              F      Columbus          GA    US      1:51:24 63             F6064    15:22 5:02   53:01   13.6 0:22   37:39   12:09         
178 Brian Dupree              M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:51:48 52             CLYDE    12:38 5:49   46:55   15.3 1:53   44:35   14:23         
300 Gina Redondo              F      Columbus          GA    US      1:51:49 52             F5054    12:47 5:00   52:55   13.6 2:04   39:06   12:37         
395 David Moore               M                        GA    US      1:51:49 43             M4044    12:50 4:29   50:51   14.2 2:43   40:59   13:13         
142 Fran Bridges              F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:52:32 56             F5559    10:20 4:20   55:26   13.0 2:07   40:22   13:01         
381 Kristen Wojciechowski     F      Columbus          GA    US      1:52:56 35             ATHEN    14:24 4:21   55:40   12.9 1:17   37:16   12:02         
377 Julia Williams            F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:53:10 27             F2529    11:01 4:51   54:49   13.1 1:16   41:15   13:19         
194 Michelle Furney           F      Columbus          GA    US      1:53:13 48             F4549    16:12 6:57   56:23   12.8 1:54   31:48   10:16         
230 Cathy H. Jones            F      Cataula           GA    US      1:53:16 62             F6064    17:29 5:39   50:34   14.2 2:09   37:27   12:05         
173 Marie Ducheine            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:53:31 47             FL-F     26:01 5:06   48:06   15.0 1:36   32:45   10:34         
165 Lauren Davis              F      Phenix City       AL    US      1:54:01 27             F2529    12:14 7:36   54:09   13.3 2:19   37:45   12:11         
288 Tucker Posey              M      Fayetteville      GA    US      1:54:04 13             M0119    10:21 5:25   58:17   12.4 1:42   38:20   12:22         
206 Kimberly Handley          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:54:05 32             F3034    15:04 4:31   52:03   13.8 1:56   40:34   13:06         
337 Alice Spengler            F      Smiths Station    AL    US      1:54:06 56             F5559    13:10 5:13   1:00:09 12.0 1:10   34:26   11:07         
236 Patti Kelly               F      Midland           GA    US      1:54:46 56             FL-F     14:03 7:08   55:09   13.1 0:50   37:38   12:09         
184 Gregory Ficklin           M      Lilburn           GA    US      1:55:00 44             M4044          3:52   52:48   13.6 1:59   46:50   15:07         
321 Robert Schwab             M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:56:39 27             MIL-M    10:49 8:44   1:01:14 11.8 0:26   35:28   11:27         
143 Kelly Brooks              F      Pine Mountain     GA    US      1:56:45 40             F4044    12:29 5:01   1:01:22 11.7 0:15   37:39   12:09         
135 Alexandra Bissey          F      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:56:47 25             MIL-F    10:55 10:21  59:34   12.1 0:28   35:31   11:28         
345 Cristal Stoutzenberger    F      Marietta          GA    US      1:57:21 49             ATHEN    14:26 6:11   52:52   13.6 1:27   42:27   13:42         
112 Janelle Alexander-Sumpter F      Stone Mountain    GA    US      1:57:40 54             ATHEN    16:02 5:52   55:28   13.0 2:21   37:59   12:16         
282 Sonya Pannell             F      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:57:41 50             F5054    12:25 5:06   1:01:23 11.7 1:36   37:14   12:01         
179 Andrew Eichenblatt        M      Marietta          GA    US      1:58:04 55             M5559    11:42 7:48   59:22   12.1 0:42   38:33   12:26         
208 Mary Haven                F      Dorchester        ON    CA      1:58:43 65             F6569    11:47                     1:09   46:39   15:03         
133 Jane Berinobis            F      Phenix City       AL    US      2:00:15 41             F4044    10:19 5:44   56:05   12.8 0:38   47:31   15:20         
350 Madeline Sutherland       F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:02:26 17             F0119    9:59  5:38   57:38   12.5 1:54   47:19   15:16         
307 Lori Robinson             F      Columbus          GA    US      2:02:28 35             ATHEN    9:59  7:39   57:21   12.6 1:16   46:15   14:55         
306 Meredith Rielly           F      Sharpsburg        GA    US      2:02:43 15             F0119    10:40 4:56   1:12:57 9.9  1:58   32:15   10:24         
338 Mark Spradley             M      Savannah          GA    US      2:03:36 26             M2529    15:52 6:48   1:00:55 11.8 1:59   38:05   12:17         
147 Lexi Bryan                F      Pine Mountain     GE    NL      2:04:00 15             F0119    11:38 5:41   1:10:58 10.1 1:55   33:50   10:55         
214 Bridgette Herring         F      Smiths Station    AL    US      2:06:49 46             ATHEN    15:17 8:24   56:20   12.8 2:54   43:55   14:10         
336 Sonyah Spencer            F      Pineville         NC    US      2:09:04 46             ATHEN    18:58 5:55   56:52   12.7 2:49   44:32   14:22         
412 Debra Robinson            F                        GA    US      2:09:20 57             F5559    12:40 6:23   59:33   12.1 2:28   48:18   15:35         
216 Mary Higbie               F      Dacula            GA    US      2:10:53 41             F4044    12:46 7:08   1:05:28 11.0 1:44   43:49   14:08         
351 Jacy Williams             F                                      2:11:21 25             F2529    14:26 4:31   1:14:18 9.7  0:52   37:18   12:02         
304 Wendy Blount              F      Columbus          GA    US      2:13:16 50             ATHEN    15:36 7:19   58:56   12.2 3:32   47:55   15:28         
263 Michelle McIntire         F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      2:13:42 47             ATHEN    11:34 5:46   1:03:56 11.3 1:03   51:24   16:35         
393 David Hyatt               M                        GA    US      2:14:10 57             CLYDE    15:12 6:48   1:05:49 10.9 1:31   44:52   14:29         
238 Heather King              F      Fairburn          GA    US      2:19:55 46             ATHEN    16:19 7:17   1:13:11 9.8  0:46   42:23   13:41         
362 Yolanda Traylor           F      Mableton          GA    US      2:30:05 48             ATHEN    24:38 7:02   1:19:11 9.1  0:15   39:00   12:35         

Embed Code