Busey Bank Family Run for Prevention presented by ALUFAB, USA

Fri November 6 - Sat January 30, 2021 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name                                 Team Name                                 
                                                               Time      Time            Place                                                                                                     
===== === ===================== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ========================================= ========================================= 
1     129 Benjamin Pignatone    Estero           FL    US      0:19:10.5 0:19:10.5 6:10  1        M Open                                                                                           
2     207 Scott Czerkies        Joliet           IL    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:38.6 6:58  1        M Masters                                                                                        
3     165 Leigh Williamson      Estero           FL    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:33.0 7:15  1        F Open                                                                                           
4     629 Cedric McBride        Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:23:06.2 0:22:55.0 7:23  1        M 35-39                                                                                          
5     41  Eric Drick            North Fort Myers FL    US      0:23:13.5 0:23:13.5 7:29  1        M Grnd Ma                                                                                        
6     90  Jennifer Locklear     North Port       FL    US      0:23:13.6 0:23:13.6 7:29  1        F Masters    Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
7     80  Roland Kraemer        Suhl             TH    DE      0:23:20.5 0:23:20.5 7:31  1        M Sr Grd                                                                                         
8     92  Walter Lysinger       Parrish          FL    US      0:23:31.4 0:23:31.4 7:34  1        M 60-64                                                                                          
9     6   Matthew Angerer       Fort Myers       FL    US      0:23:44.5 0:23:44.5 7:39  2        M 35-39                                                                                          
10    200 Kasidit Tipayaosoth   Cape Coral       FL    US      0:24:19.2 0:24:10.3 7:47  1        M 20-24                                                                                          
11    28  Eric Cioffi           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:05.7 7:45  1        M 30-34      White Sands Treatment Center              White Sands Treatment Center              
12    197 Kim Scheetz           Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:25:16.9 0:25:13.2 8:07  1        F 40-44                                                                                          
13    164 Morgan Wierzbicki     Fort Myers       FL    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:16.7 8:08  1        F 35-39      White Sands Treatment Center              White Sands Treatment Center              
14    608 John Nash             Cape Coral       FL    US      0:25:32.1 0:25:27.2 8:12  2        M 30-34                                                                                          
15    4   Cody Allen            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:26:06.1 0:26:04.4 8:24  3        M 30-34      LCEMS Lifesavers                          LCEMS Lifesavers                          
16    187 Jamie Cole            Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:26:15.4 0:26:09.9 8:25  4        M 30-34                                                                                          
17    126 Danielle Perkins      Petersburg       IL    US      0:26:27.0 0:26:22.8 8:29  1        F 25-29                                                                                          
18    208 Annemarie Baker       Cape Coral       FL    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:11.7 8:26  2        F 25-29                                                                                          
19    183 Colton Ferry          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:29.4 8:32  3        M 35-39      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
20    630 Alexandra Thompson    Cape Coral       FL    US      0:26:41.9 0:26:31.2 8:32  3        F 25-29                                                                                          
21    27  Emily Chiodo          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:32.6 8:33  2        F 40-44      White Sands Treatment Center              White Sands Treatment Center              
22    11  Samantha Baranowski   Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:13.8 8:46  2        F 35-39      White Sands                               White Sands                               
23    110 Anthony Moniz         Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:20.1 8:48  4        M 35-39      White Sands Treatment Center              White Sands Treatment Center              
24    81  K. Kreuscher          Naples           FL    US      0:27:44.6 0:27:44.6 8:56  1        M 11-14                                                                                          
25    96  Tyler May             Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:46.1 8:56  2        M 20-24      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
26    203 Scott Pekol           Joliet           IL    US      0:28:09.7 0:28:07.6 9:03  1        M 40-44                                                                                          
27    158 Luke Vidal            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:27:54.3 8:59  5        M 30-34                                                                                          
28    71  Amy Johnson           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:25.2 9:09  3        F 35-39      Orange River                              Orange River                              
29    31  Brieanna Coffman      Sanibel          FL    US      0:28:30.2 0:28:15.3 9:06  3        F 40-44                                                                                          
30    181 Jennifer Best         Fort Myers       FL    US      0:28:46.8 0:28:36.8 9:13  4        F 35-39      Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
31    161 Brenda Wendland       Fort Myers       FL    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:54.3 9:18  4        F 40-44                                                                                          
32    36  Cam DeMay             Fort Myers       FL    US      0:29:10.4 0:28:56.9 9:19  5        M 35-39                                                                                          
33    77  Bruce Kirch           Winston Salem    NC    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:47.4 9:35  2        M 60-64      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
34    143 Stephen W. Slaughter  Ruskin           FL    US      0:29:53.5 0:29:51.4 9:37  1        M 65-69                                                                                          
35    625 O. Jeannin            Fort Myers       FL    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:59.8 9:39  2        M 11-14                                                                                          
36    87  Sarah Laverriere      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:55.3 9:38  4        F 25-29      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
37    617 Ethan Williams        Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:08.9 0:29:58.1 9:39  1        M 25-29                                                                                          
38    91  Linda Lysinger        Parrish          FL    US      0:30:26.9 0:30:26.9 9:48  1        F Grnd Ma                                                                                        
39    163 Jordan Wiegand        Cape Coral       FL    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:09.4 9:42  6        M 30-34      Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
40    624 Kristin Jeannin       Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:30.0 9:49  5        F 40-44                                                                                          
41    588 Heather Campbell      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:31:18.4 0:31:16.8 10:04 1        F 45-49                                                                                          
42    196 David Stamps          Cape Coral       FL    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:50.0 10:15 1        M 55-59                                                                                          
43    12  Jan Bennett           Fort Myers                     0:31:56.0 0:31:52.1 10:15 1        F Sr Grd                                                                                         
44    192 Louis Marjon          north fort myers FL    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:09.3 10:21 1        M 70-99                                                                                          
45    171 David Zelko           Cape Coral       FL    US      0:32:42.6 0:32:38.2 10:30 1        M 45-49                                                                                          
46    117 Deana Norris          North Fort Myers FL    US      0:33:14.7 0:33:11.8 10:41 1        F 55-59                                                                                          
47    191 A. Padilla            Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:09.7 10:40 3        M 11-14      Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
48    205 Ariana Ojeda          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:23.6 0:33:08.0 10:40 1        F 11-14                                                                                          
49    85  Marie L'Estrange      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:16.1 10:42 1        F 20-24      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
50    157 Sean Toomer           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:25.5 10:46 7        M 30-34                                                                                          
51    218 Steve Pluhar          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:28.8 0:33:16.9 10:43 2        M 25-29                                                                                          
52    627 Jim Reagan            Fort Myers Beach FL    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:43.5 10:51 3        M 60-64                                                                                          
53    616 Chasity Foster        Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:32.5 10:48 2        F 45-49                                                                                          
54    8   Jaclyn Baker          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:53.4 0:33:44.2 10:52 6        F 40-44      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
55    186 H. Scott              Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:34:14.7 0:34:03.0 10:58 1        M 1-10       Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
56    122 Timothy O’Hara      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:34:15.4 11:02 3        M 20-24                                                                                          
57    147 Lena Stapleton        Cape Coral       FL    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:17.9 11:02 1        F 15-19                                                                                          
58    184 Justin Scott          Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:34:21.3 0:34:10.1 11:00 8        M 30-34      Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
59    7   TAYLOR ARMSTRONG      Naples           FL    US      0:34:30.0 0:34:17.4 11:02 3        M 25-29                                                                                          
60    83  Katey Kubasik         Naples           FL    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:31.4 11:07 5        F 25-29                                                                                          
61    132 Tayler Reed           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:34:53.9 0:34:41.9 11:10 1        F 30-34      Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
62    39  Nora Donato Hitchcock Alva             FL    US      0:35:03.2 0:34:56.7 11:15 2        F 55-59                                                                                          
63    5   Kevin Anderson        Fort Myers       FL    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:56.3 11:15 4        M 60-64                                                                                          
64    40  April Dorsey          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:35:11.6 0:35:03.1 11:17 2        F 30-34      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
65    151 Dan Stuckey           Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:35.3 11:27 5        M 60-64      ARCHway Institute                         ARCHway Institute                         
66    73  Alma Jones            Fort Myers       FL    US      0:35:43.7 0:35:36.3 11:28 3        F 55-59      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
67    168 Marion Yuille         Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:00.6 0:35:52.5 11:33 1        F 70-99                                                                                          
68    172 Stevens Zuniga        Cape Coral       FL    US      0:36:00.8 0:35:40.5 11:29 9        M 30-34      Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
69    206 Michelle Falcone      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:36:25.8 11:44 5        F 35-39                                                                                          
70    156 Frank Thrower         Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:40.2 0:36:36.3 11:47 6        M 60-64                                                                                          
71    628 Sslly Kreusher                                       0:37:13.4 0:37:12.0 11:58 6        F 35-39                                                                                          
72    76  Nicole Kay            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:37:29.7 0:37:10.6 11:58 7        F 35-39                                                                                          
73    543 Samantha Head         Cape Coral       FL    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:46.5 12:10 3        F 30-34                                                                                          
74    194 Cynthia Salas         Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:38:21.1 0:38:15.6 12:19 1        F 50-54                                                                                          
75    173 Phil Morris           Fort Myers             US      0:38:56.3 0:38:38.7 12:26 2        M 45-49      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
76    115 Leslie Myers          Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:39:37.3 0:39:16.2 12:38 8        F 35-39      TROPIC ISLES ELEMENTARY                   TROPIC ISLES ELEMENTARY                   
77    193 Sandi Faust           north fort myers FL    US      0:39:48.4 0:39:38.0 12:45 2        F 70-99                                                                                          
78    43  Mara Exposito         Cape Coral       FL    US      0:39:51.2 0:39:44.3 12:47 3        F 45-49                                                                                          
79    61  Nathan Halligan       Fort Myers       FL    US      0:40:12.7 0:40:07.4 12:55 6        M 35-39      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
80    62  Randi Halligan        Fort Myers       FL    US      0:40:17.4 0:40:12.1 12:56 7        F 40-44      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
81    125 Heather Parker        Cape Coral       FL    US      0:40:43.4 0:40:00.7 12:53 9        F 35-39      Lee Schools Superstars                    Lee Schools Superstars                    
82    108 Dawn Miulli           Cape Coral       FL    US      0:40:59.1 0:40:51.2 13:09 4        F 45-49                                                                                          
83    219 Aaron Rusoff          Fort Myers       FL            0:41:10.8 0:40:58.9 13:11 4        M 25-29                                                                                          
84    103 R. Metayer            Fort Myers             US      0:41:18.4 0:41:10.7 13:15 1        F 1-10       Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
85    25  Val Cavazos           Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:41:34.9 0:41:24.1 13:20 5        M 25-29      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
86    102 E. Metayer            Fort Myers       FL            0:42:14.8 0:42:07.6 13:34 2        F 11-14      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
87    621 E. Jannin             Naples           FL    US      0:42:23.2 0:42:23.2 13:39 2        F 1-10                                                                                           
88    111 Dominic Moore         Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:42:28.9 0:42:20.1 13:38 6        F 25-29      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
89    49  Jill Flowers          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:42:29.0 0:42:13.0 13:35 5        F 45-49                                                                                          
90    220 Devon Rosensweig      Fort Myers       FL            0:42:29.7 0:42:17.8 13:37 7        F 25-29                                                                                          
91    211 Jake Martin           Cape Coral       FL    US      0:42:30.5 0:42:08.7 13:34 1        M 15-19                                                                                          
92    53  Skyla Garton-Miulli   Cape Coral       FL    US      0:42:39.6 0:42:32.9 13:42 2        F 20-24                                                                                          
93    614 Holly Corey           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:42:39.9 0:42:31.0 13:41 8        F 40-44                                                                                          
94    185 A. Scott              Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:42:40.0 0:42:28.0 13:40 2        M 1-10       Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
95    52  Allison Garrich       Fort Myers       FL    US      0:43:09.2 0:42:59.1 13:50 3        F 20-24      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
96    612 Kathy Mace            North Port       FL    US      0:43:17.2 0:43:10.7 13:54 2        F 50-54                                                                                          
97    613 Kevin Mace            North Port       FL    US      0:43:17.2 0:43:10.6 13:54 2        M 55-59                                                                                          
98    82  K. Kreuscher          Naples           FL    US      0:44:44.0 0:44:44.0 14:24 3        F 1-10                                                                                           
99    204 Daisy Ojeda           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:44:47.6 0:44:32.5 14:20 6        F 45-49                                                                                          
100   210 Irene Henley          Cape Coral       FL    US      0:44:51.3 0:44:29.5 14:19 4        F 30-34                                                                                          
101   146 Julie Spivy           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:46:47.3 0:46:29.1 14:58 9        F 40-44      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
102   134 Chris Rich            Fort Myers             US      0:46:47.4 0:46:29.3 14:58 7        M 35-39      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
103   68  Marcus Henderson      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:46:53.6 0:46:36.4 15:00 10       M 30-34      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
104   10  Kathleen Balestrino   Fort Myers       FL    US      0:46:54.5 0:46:37.2 15:00 5        F 30-34      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
105   620 Ben Ojeda             North Fort Myers FL    US      0:47:04.9 0:46:48.3 15:04 2        M 40-44                                                                                          
106   34  Cindy D'Artagnan      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:47:25.0 0:47:09.4 15:11 1        F 60-64                                                                                          
107   135 Sandy Ruiz            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:49:34.9 0:49:14.0 15:51 4        M 20-24                                                                                          
108   116 Kristen Niebel        Fort Myers       FL    US      0:49:48.3 0:49:33.0 15:57 10       F 35-39      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
109   123 Julie Palmer          Estero           FL    US      0:49:48.6 0:49:31.0 15:56 7        F 45-49      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
110   149 Michael Strobl        Fort Myers       FL    US      0:52:52.0 0:52:42.5 16:58 7        M 60-64      Pelican Preserve                          Pelican Preserve                          
111   45  Cassandra Fersch      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:54:04.3 0:53:46.1 17:18 8        F 25-29      LCEMS Lifesavers                          LCEMS Lifesavers                          
112   618 Olaf Reuter           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:54:07.3 0:53:48.7 17:19 6        M 25-29                                                                                          
113   619 Bennett Whitney       North Fort Myers FL    US      0:54:08.7 0:53:49.5 17:19 9        F 25-29                                                                                          
114   75  Lori Jovanov          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:54:33.4 0:54:14.0 17:27 10       F 25-29                                                                                          
115   198 Gabner Alcime         Windsor          CT    US      0:54:33.5 0:54:14.1 17:27 11       M 30-34                                                                                          
116   626 Tamara Fagan          Naples           FL    US      0:54:55.1 0:54:41.9 17:36 8        F 45-49                                                                                          
117   583 Elisabeth Densley     Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:54:55.3 0:54:42.4 17:37 9        F 45-49                                                                                          
118   167 Bob Yuille            Fort Myers       FL            0:54:59.3 0:54:38.2 17:35 2        M 70-99                                                                                          
119   153 Christine Taglieri    Fort Myers       FL    US      0:55:11.4 0:54:52.8 17:40 10       F 45-49      Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
120   155 Jessica Taylor        Cape Coral       FL    US      0:55:11.8 0:54:52.9 17:40 11       F 25-29      Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
121   21  Sabrina Burnley       Cape Coral       FL    US      0:55:11.9 0:54:52.6 17:40 6        F 30-34      Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
122   124 Michael Palumbo       Fort Myers       FL    US      0:55:12.3 0:54:58.3 17:42 12       M 30-34      White Sands Treatment Center              White Sands Treatment Center              
123   615 Matthew McNear        Fort Myers       FL    US      0:55:13.1 0:54:58.6 17:42 8        M 35-39                                                                                          
124   623 M. Tooker             Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:55:23.3 0:54:59.9 17:42 4        F 1-10                                                                                           
125   37  Cesar Diaz            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:55:31.6 0:55:12.0 17:46 3        M 45-49      Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
126   118 Jourdler Nougues      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:55:31.7 0:55:12.1 17:46 2        M 15-19      Around the Clock Fitness                  Around the Clock Fitness                  
127   72  Lee Anne Johnson      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:55:34.5 0:55:09.8 17:45 11       F 35-39                                                                                          
128   142 Anna Sheffield        Cape Coral       FL    US      0:55:35.0 0:55:10.3 17:45 10       F 40-44                                                                                          
129   622 Laura Tooker          Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:55:43.3 0:55:20.1 17:49 11       F 40-44                                                                                          
130   54  Briana Gauvin         Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:56:38.4 0:56:02.2 18:02 12       F 25-29      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
131   66  Gabriela Hechavarria  Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:56:38.6 0:56:01.9 18:02 4        F 20-24      Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. Lee County Schools- Active Lee Run Group. 
132   121 Jade O’Hara         Cape Coral       FL    US      0:56:56.6 0:56:34.8 18:13 5        F 20-24                                                                                          
133   15  SCOTT BOWER           Fort Myers       FL    US      0:59:50.1 0:59:21.4 19:06 8        M 60-64      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
134   22  Greg Calabretta       Naples           FL    US      1:00:08.9 1:00:08.9 19:22 9        M 60-64      DO IT FOR JOE                             DO IT FOR JOE                             
135   130 Suzanne Pooley        Fort Myers       FL    US      1:00:30.7 1:00:05.4 19:20 11       F 45-49      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
136   159 Jacqueline Ward       Cape Coral       FL    US      1:00:55.6 1:00:42.6 19:32 12       F 45-49      Lee Schools                               Lee Schools                               
137   58  Jen Goss              Fort Myers       FL    US      1:01:45.8 1:01:29.4 19:48 12       F 40-44      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
138   70  Erin Higgins          Cape Coral       FL    US      1:01:46.2 1:01:30.3 19:48 7        F 30-34      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
139   221 Melissa Bognaski      Naples           FL    US      1:02:00.3 1:02:00.3 19:57 13       F 25-29                                                                                          
140   131 Tina Raymond          Naples           FL    US      1:02:00.8 1:02:00.8 19:58 13       F 40-44      DO IT FOR JOE                             DO IT FOR JOE                             
141   2   Jami Aguiar           Fort Myers       FL    US      1:02:02.8 1:01:12.4 19:42 14       F 40-44      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
142   3   Marco Aguiar          Fort Myers       FL    US      1:02:13.2 1:01:57.8 19:57 9        M 35-39      Busey Bank                                Busey Bank                                
143   188 Kailyn Mitchell       Fort Myers       FL    US      1:03:19.7 1:02:41.4 20:11 14       F 25-29      AG Birthday Walk                          AG Birthday Walk                          
144   182 Alexiss Griffin       Cape Coral       FL    US      1:03:20.6 1:02:33.5 20:08 15       F 25-29      AG Birthday Walk                          AG Birthday Walk                          
145   179 Catlin Faust          Fort Myers       FL    US      1:04:28.5 1:04:15.6 20:41 6        F 20-24      Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
146   180 Samantha Merriman     Fort Myers       FL    US      1:04:29.1 1:04:16.1 20:41 7        F 20-24      Gateway Elementary Gators                 Gateway Elementary Gators                 
147   104 Hugo Mir              Fort Myers       FL    US      1:05:58.5 1:05:30.9 21:05 3        M 55-59      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
148   35  David Del Rio         Fort Myers       FL    US      1:05:59.9 1:05:24.3 21:03 3        M 40-44      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
149   213 Frances Mallo         Fort Myers       FL    US      1:06:01.2 1:05:25.9 21:04 15       F 40-44                                                                                          
150   195 Liz Griffin           Cape Coral       FL    US      1:06:51.7 1:06:14.5 21:19 3        F 50-54                                                                                          
151   189 Ashley Mitchell       Fort Myers       FL    US      1:06:52.1 1:06:18.9 21:21 13       F 45-49      AG Birthday Walk                          AG Birthday Walk                          
152   190 Vincent Mitchell      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:06:57.3 1:06:09.1 21:18 1        M 50-54      AG Birthday Walk                          AG Birthday Walk                          
153   114 DAMON MURAIDA         Fort Myers       FL    US      1:07:40.4 1:07:12.9 21:38 10       M 35-39      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
154   60  TERRI HALL            Fort Myers       FL    US      1:07:48.1 1:07:12.4 21:38 16       F 40-44      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
155   109 JO ANN MONFORTE       Fort Myers       FL    US      1:07:48.2 1:07:21.9 21:41 16       F 25-29      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
156   217 J. Clark              Cape Coral       FL            1:09:29.6 1:08:46.2 22:08 3        M 1-10                                                                                           
157   212 Brinna McFarlane      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:37.7 1:08:54.0 22:11 8        F 20-24                                                                                          
158   216 Hamilton Clark        Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:37.9 1:08:53.6 22:10 13       M 30-34                                                                                          
159   209 Ashley Williams       Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:48.5 1:09:03.1 22:14 17       F 25-29                                                                                          
160   215 Amber Clark           Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:48.9 1:09:02.4 22:13 8        F 30-34                                                                                          
161   78  BARBI KOENIG          Fort Myers       FL    US      1:11:32.7 1:11:01.4 22:52 4        F 55-59      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
162   65  T. Handy              Fort Myers       FL    US      1:11:32.8 1:11:32.8 23:02 5        F 1-10       ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
163   64  DECLAN HANDY          Fort Myers       FL    US      1:11:33.1 1:10:59.7 22:51 1        No Age Given ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
164   63  Aimee-nicole Handy    Fort Myers       FL    US      1:11:34.0 1:11:03.9 22:52 18       F 25-29      ALUFAB USA                                ALUFAB USA                                
165   611 Judy Regner           Fort Myers       FL    US      1:12:15.9 1:12:00.7 23:11 5        F 55-59                                                                                          
166   23  Rita Calabretta       Naples           FL            1:12:52.2 1:12:52.2 23:27 2        F 60-64      DO IT FOR JOE                             DO IT FOR JOE                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Overall Location     Time    
===== ================== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Benjamin Pignatone 129 1       Estero FL US 19:10.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Location     Time    
===== ================ === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Leigh Williamson 165 3       Estero FL US 22:34.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Overall Location     Time    
===== ============== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Scott Czerkies 207 2       Joliet IL US 21:40.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Locklear 90  6       North Port FL US 23:13.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Overall Location               Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Eric Drick 41  5       North Fort Myers FL US 23:13.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Linda Lysinger 91  38      Parrish FL US 30:26.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Roland Kraemer 80  7       Suhl TH DE 23:20.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jan Bennett 12  43      Fort Myers   31:56 

Additional results can be found at http://3dracinginc.com/race-results-list/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.