St. Patricks Day 5K and Little Leprechauns Fun Run - Holbrook

Sat March 21, 2020 Holbrook, NY US 11741 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Runner Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 70 - 74 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 55 - 59 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 55 - 59 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 60 - 64 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 60 - 64 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 65 - 69 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 65 - 69 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 70 - 74 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 50 - 54 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 75 - 79 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 75 - 79 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 80 - 84 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 80 - 84 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 85 - 89 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 85 - 89 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 90 - 94 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 50 - 54 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 45 - 49 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Runner Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 20 - 24 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Male Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Female Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 0 - 14 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 0 - 14 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 15 - 19 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 15 - 19 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 20 - 24 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 25 - 29 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 45 - 49 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 25 - 29 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 30 - 34 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 30 - 34 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 35 - 39 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 35 - 39 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 40 - 44 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 40 - 44 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 90 - 94 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                    State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                 Time     Time               Percentage 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     2117 Anonymous Participant    M                                    US      19:07.37 19:07.37 6:10  35  69.1       
2     2259 Joshua Schubert          M      Holtsville              NY    US      19:24.85 19:24.85 6:16  31  66.9       
3     2071 Niko Ferrante            M      Medford                 NY    US      19:31.22 19:31.22 6:18  14  70.1       
4     1637 Paul Milazzo             M                                            19:53.67 19:53.67 6:25  34  66.1       
5     1976 Alan Baisch              M      selden                  NY    US      20:05.12 20:05.12 6:29  57  77.3       
6     2202 Greg Pandolfo            M      Holbrook                NY    US      20:16.95 20:16.95 6:33  53  74.2       
7     2084 A. Gansrow               F      Eastport                NY    US      20:20.75 20:20.75 6:34  12  80.6       
8     2017 Nicholas Castro          M      Holbrook                NY    US      20:31.75 20:31.75 6:37  22  63.0       
9     2057 Alan Dougherty           M      Holtsville              NY    US      20:37.94 20:37.94 6:39  60  77.1       
10    2320 Kevin Virgilio           M      Bronx                   NY    US      20:48.08 20:48.08 6:43  35  63.5       
11    2004 Eric Bruno               M      Shirley                 NY    US      20:58.35 20:58.35 6:46  49  69.5       
12    2060 Nicholas D’Introno     M      Holbrook                NY    US      21:05.07 21:05.07 6:48  14  64.9       
13    2138 Christopher Kaminski     M      Wantagh                 NY    US      21:06.04 21:06.04 6:48  30  61.4       
14    2247 Rocco Santopadre         M      Holbrook                NY    US      21:32.87 21:32.87 6:57  24  60.0       
15    2173 Brianna Mastrogoivanni   F      Holtsville              NY    US      21:34.68 21:34.68 6:58  27  68.2       
16    2375 Dara Mayola              F                                            21:39.42 21:39.42 6:59  41  70.2       
17    2021 Anne Cavanaugh           F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      21:40.16 21:40.16 6:59  15  71.3       
18    2263 Rick Secor               M      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      21:55.20 21:55.20 7:04  57  70.8       
19    2099 Amanda Grimmer           F      Stony Brook             NY    US      22:11.14 22:11.14 7:09  21  66.3       
20    2282 Rich Sparacin            M      Holbrook                NY    US      22:18.46 22:18.46 7:12  38  60.4       
21    2079 Dan Fredericks           M      Bethpage                NY    US      22:31.48 22:31.48 7:16  44  62.4       
22    1614 Michael Oliveri          M                                            22:43.36 22:43.36 7:20  64  72.5       
23    2314 Clint Vidal              M      Holbrook                NY    US      22:54.40 22:54.40 7:23  44  61.3       
24    2209 Chris Peppe              M      Coram                   NY    US      23:09.53 23:09.53 7:28  24  55.8       
25    2352 Hunter Wilson            M                                            23:19.08 23:19.08 7:31  13  60.1       
26    2134 William Johnston         M      Bohemia                 NY    US      23:20.45 23:20.45 7:32  35  56.6       
27    2008 A. Calabro               M      Holtsville              NY    US      23:25.88 23:25.88 7:34  11  63.5       
28    2172 Joey Mastrogiovanni      M      Holtsville              NY    US      23:28.86 23:28.86 7:34  29  55.1       
29    2121 Alex-Kurt Hlavaty        M      Holbrook                NY    US      23:34.07 23:34.07 7:36  41  58.3       
30    2239 Jim Russo                M                                            23:39.38 23:39.38 7:38  49  61.6       
31    2292 Mackenzie Szlosek        F      Holtsville              NY    US      23:43.82 23:43.82 7:39  15  65.1       
32    2137 Jason Juranek            M      Miller Place            NY    US      23:45.68 23:45.68 7:40  44  59.1       
33    2076 Jay Ferrer               M      Centereach              NY    US      23:50.58 23:50.58 7:41  22  54.2       
34    2151 TJ Kreider               M      Franklin Square         NY    US      23:53.94 23:53.94 7:43  24  54.1       
35    1987 Robert Bentivenga        M      Holbrook                NY    US      23:54.68 23:54.68 7:43  47  60.1       
36    1611 Noreen Herina            F                                            23:57.51 23:57.51 7:44  37  62.3       
37    2369 Donald Mackay            M                                            24:05.69 24:05.69 7:46  57  64.5       
38    2354 B. Wilson                M                                            24:08.32 24:08.32 7:47  10  64.2       
39    2120 Jessica Heymach          F      Holbrook                NY    US      24:14.12 24:14.12 7:49  24  60.7       
40    1730 Douglas Weinert          M                                            24:17.85 24:17.85 7:50  33  53.8       
41    1684 Joseph Brida             M                                            24:19.54 24:19.54 7:51  67  69.5       
42    2348 Jamie Helf               M                                            24:23.55 24:23.55 7:52  36  54.4       
43    1615 Chris Hoffman            M                                            24:24.60 24:24.60 7:52  58  64.2       
44    2360 Mike Vulpus              M                                            24:24.88 24:24.88 7:53  51  60.7       
45    2216 Andrew Prelusky          M      Babylon                 NY    US      24:26.55 24:26.55 7:53  33  53.5       
46    1618 Sean Garry               M                                            24:27.39 24:27.39 7:53  29  52.9       
47    1980 MEAGAN BARONE            F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      24:37.77 24:37.77 7:57  38  60.8       
48    2035 Bob Curran               M      Holbrook                NY    US      24:46.91 24:46.91 8:00  58  63.2       
49    2131 Scott Irwin              M      Smithtown               NY    US      24:51.49 24:51.49 8:01  51  59.6       
50    1992 Nicholas Betzold         M      Sayville                NY    US      24:57.34 24:57.34 8:03  40  54.7       
51    2207 T. Pedra                 F      Mount Sinai             NY    US      25:09.50 25:09.50 8:07  12  65.2       
52    2324 Robert Wahl              M      Middle Island           NY    US      25:12.87 25:12.87 8:08  38  53.4       
53    2153 Louis LaFleur            M      Holbrook                NY    US      25:14.59 25:14.59 8:09  63  64.6       
54    2287 Michael Stoute           M      Coram                   NY    US      25:18.38 25:18.38 8:10  29  51.2       
55    1989 Lee Bergmann             M      Holbrook                NY    US      25:18.97 25:18.97 8:10  24  51.1       
56    2296 Vinny Tardella           M      Holbrook                NY    US      25:21.17 25:21.17 8:11  28  51.0       
57    2299 Mary Beth Tiedemann      F      West Babylon            NY    US      25:41.14 25:41.14 8:17  38  58.3       
58    2028 Rachel Cone              F      Holbrook                NY    US      25:47.73 25:47.73 8:19  49  63.3       
59    1974 Katelyn Altmann          F      Holbrook                NY    US      25:53.44 25:53.44 8:21  16  58.7       
60    2184 Mackenzie Mckeegan       F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      25:54.07 25:54.07 8:21  17  57.7       
61    2358 Austin Derosa            M                                            25:54.68 25:54.68 8:22  19  50.0       
62    1970 Christine Fena           F      Lake Grove              NY    US      25:56.21 25:56.21 8:22  40  58.3       
63    2210 John Perkins             M      Port Jefferson          NY    US      25:58.30 25:58.30 8:23  51  57.0       
64    2234 David Roth               M      West Islip              NY    US      26:07.15 26:07.15 8:26  34  50.3       
65    2295 Timothy Szlosek          M      Holtsville              NY    US      26:07.82 26:07.82 8:26  49  55.8       
66    1999 Christi Brasen           F      Holbrook                NY    US      26:10.03 26:10.03 8:26  42  58.5       
67    2225 Michael Reilly           M      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      26:20.64 26:20.64 8:30  38  51.1       
68    2226 Stephen Reilly           M      Nesconset               NY    US      26:31.56 26:31.56 8:33  28  48.7       
69    2098 Michael Greb             M      Bay Shore               NY    US      26:36.71 26:36.71 8:35  39  51.0       
70    1723 Shane Walsh              M                                            26:36.82 26:36.82 8:35  44  52.8       
71    2095 K. Graetzer              F      Holbrook                NY    US      26:38.15 26:38.15 8:36  11  63.1       
72    2251 dominick scarfogliero    M      STONY BROOK             NY    US      26:40.07 26:40.07 8:36  27  48.5       
73    2103 Caitlin Guerra           F      Highland Falls          NY    US      26:40.76 26:40.76 8:36  26  55.1       
74    1711 Steve Huffman            M                                            26:43.15 26:43.15 8:37  41  51.4       
75    1725 Albert Aguila            M                                            26:46.98 26:46.98 8:38  37  49.9       
76    2303 David Tomko              M      Wenonah                 NJ    US      26:48.55 26:48.55 8:39  37  49.8       
77    2345 sharon zuhoski           F      Middle Island           NY    US      26:50.01 26:50.01 8:39  65  73.6       
78    2382 Betty Elder              F                                            26:58.95 26:58.95 8:42  61  69.5       
79    2261 Johanna Schulte          F      Holbrook                NY    US      26:59.94 26:59.94 8:43  16  56.3       
80    2022 Sean Cavanaugh           M      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      27:05.81 27:05.81 8:44  42  51.1       
81    2143 E. Kerjean               M      Holtsville              NY    US      27:06.27 27:06.27 8:45  11  54.9       
82    2162 J. Lowy                  M      Farmingville            NY    US      27:10.44 27:10.44 8:46  11  54.8       
83    2179 Emily McClernon          F      Holbrook                NY    US      27:11.29 27:11.29 8:46  24  54.1       
84    2383 DAWN ROEHRIG             F      patchogue               NY    US      27:16.15 27:16.15 8:48  49  59.9       
85    1990 Robert Bergmann          M      Holbrook                NY    US      27:16.73 27:16.73 8:48  24  47.4       
86    2155 Kelly Lang               F      Holbrook                NY    US      27:17.38 27:17.38 8:48  30  53.9       
87    2088 Hannah Giannico          F      Blue Point              NY    US      27:17.72 27:17.72 8:48  21  53.9       
88    1991 Lauren Bernhard          F      Commack                 NY    US      27:25.32 27:25.32 8:51  39  54.8       
89    1995 Joshua Block             M      Medford                 NY    US      27:27.61 27:27.61 8:51  17  47.6       
90    2111 H. Hendershot            F      Blue Point              NY    US      27:28.12 27:28.12 8:52  12  59.7       
91    2112 Scot Hendershot          M      Blue Point              NY    US      27:29.02 27:29.02 8:52  44  51.1       
92    2204 Tony Passaretti          M      Holbrook                NY    US      27:31.15 27:31.15 8:53  54  55.1       
93    2273 Patricia Skrzypek        F      Setauket                NY    US      27:31.51 27:31.51 8:53  27  53.4       
94    2164 Stephanie Lucia          F      West Islip              NY    US      27:43.40 27:43.40 8:57  34  53.3       
95    1984 Jessica Bautz            F      Holbrook                NY    US      27:50.28 27:50.28 8:59  42  55.0       
96    2359 George Lira              M                                            27:53.14 27:53.14 9:00  69  61.8       
97    2361 Vincent Intrieri         M                                            27:53.20 27:53.20 9:00  29  46.4       
98    2254 S. Scavo                 F      Holbrook                NY    US      27:54.73 27:54.73 9:00  11  60.3       
99    2312 Samantha Vazquez         F      Patchogue               NY    US      27:56.37 27:56.37 9:01  20  52.6       
100   2096 Grace Grandville         F      Holbrook                NY    US      28:00.60 28:00.60 9:02  47  57.0       
101   2145 Nalrudee Kittiratanaporn F      Bohemia                 NY    US      28:01.73 28:01.73 9:02  34  52.7       
102   2019 Anonymous Participant    M                                    US      28:03.13 28:03.13 9:03  28  46.1       
103   2119 Jennifer Heymach         F      Holbrook                NY    US      28:04.23 28:04.23 9:03  48  57.5       
104   1998 Elizabeth Brannon        F      Westbury                NY    US      28:05.43 28:05.43 9:04  28  52.4       
105   2049 Anthony Dohrenwend       M      Miller Place            NY    US      28:18.12 28:18.12 9:08  34  46.5       
106   2376 Thomas Sherlin           M                                            28:19.79 28:19.79 9:08  25  45.6       
107   2236 Charles Ruoff            M      Holbrook                NY    US      28:26.13 28:26.13 9:10  38  47.3       
108   2006 Brina Cabrera            F      Patchogue               NY    US      28:27.08 28:27.08 9:11  21  51.7       
109   2194 Patricia Murray          F      Hicksville              NY    US      28:29.11 28:29.11 9:11  56  62.0       
110   1994 Michael Blau             M      Hauppauge               NY    US      28:29.83 28:29.83 9:12  56  54.0       
111   2191 Veronica Morabito Weeks  F      Brightwaters            NY    US      28:30.95 28:30.95 9:12  59  64.2       
112   2102 Lisa Guarriello          F      Holbrook                NY    US      28:35.39 28:35.39 9:13  42  53.5       
113   2012 candace carroll          F      Rockaway Park           NY    US      28:35.58 28:35.58 9:13  33  51.6       
114   2007 Allison Cacace           F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      28:39.00 28:39.00 9:15  16  53.0       
115   2175 Beth Matvya              F      Port Jefferson          NY    US      28:41.06 28:41.06 9:15  47  55.7       
116   2326 Meghan Walter            F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      28:47.87 28:47.87 9:17  30  51.1       
117   2218 William Racaniello       M      Farmingville            NY    US      28:49.10 28:49.10 9:18  57  53.9       
118   2317 Joseph Vierling          M      Holbrook                NY    US      28:55.44 28:55.44 9:20  53  52.0       
119   2372 Joe Mcmalin              M                                            28:58.59 28:58.59 9:21  51  51.1       
120   2013 Madison Carson           F      Albertson               NY    US      29:02.81 29:02.81 9:22  15  53.2       
121   2339 Shannon Wilhelm          F      Farmingdale             NY    US      29:04.44 29:04.44 9:23  35  51.0       
122   2219 Daniel Regini            M      Port Jefferson Station  NY    US      29:05.23 29:05.23 9:23  34  45.2       
123   2037 Elizabeth Dachel         F      Nesconset               NY    US      29:05.77 29:05.77 9:23  47  54.9       
124   2319 Joseph Vierling, Jr      M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:06.71 29:06.71 9:23  27  44.4       
125   2016 Tom Cassata              M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:08.31 29:08.31 9:24  49  50.0       
126   2192 L. Moreno                F      Farmingville            NY    US      29:09.39 29:09.39 9:24  11  57.7       
127   2328 William Wasserberger     M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:21.99 29:21.99 9:28  44  47.8       
128   2346 Scott Ritchie            M                                            29:24.28 29:24.28 9:29  62  55.0       
129   2307 Stephen Trentowski       M      Shoreham                NY    US      29:24.75 29:24.75 9:29  46  48.5       
130   2266 Kristin Sheridan         F      Smithtown               NY    US      29:26.27 29:26.27 9:30  31  50.0       
131   2267 Patrick Sheridan         M      Smithtown               NY    US      29:26.35 29:26.35 9:30  32  44.3       
132   2051 Ed Dolan                 M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:28.09 29:28.09 9:30  59  53.5       
133   2195 Leslie Napolitano        F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      29:28.69 29:28.69 9:31  48  54.7       
134   1951 Gregory Williams         M                                            29:30.11 29:30.11 9:31  35  44.8       
135   2327 B. Wasserberger          M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:30.89 29:30.89 9:31  10  52.5       
136   2250 Dominick Scarfogliero    M      Setauket                NY    US      29:33.64 29:33.64 9:32  54  51.3       
137   2284 Gary Stadler             M      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      29:36.95 29:36.95 9:33  43  47.1       
138   2330 Christy Weiler           F      Medford                 NY    US      29:39.05 29:39.05 9:34  38  50.5       
139   2139 Kristen Karkota          F      Holbrook                NY    US      29:41.23 29:41.23 9:35  44  52.4       
140   1973 Kristen Alarcon          F      Holbrook                NY    US      29:41.63 29:41.63 9:35  41  51.2       
141   2340 John Williams            M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:42.99 29:42.99 9:35  68  57.4       
142   2066 A. Falco                 M      Mount Sinai             NY    US      29:44.29 29:44.29 9:36  8   57.5       
143   2065 Anthony G Falco          M      Mount Sinai             NY    US      29:44.94 29:44.94 9:36  42  46.5       
144   2341 M. Zelikov               M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:48.08 29:48.08 9:37  12  48.3       
145   2342 Vitaliy Zelikov          M      Holbrook                NY    US      29:48.31 29:48.31 9:37  37  44.8       
146   2147 Nicole Komorowski        F      East Moriches           NY    US      29:49.04 29:49.04 9:37  27  49.3       
147   1613 Lauren Brodowsky         F                                            29:50.76 29:50.76 9:38  13  53.8       
148   2043 Isabella Dembinski       F      Holbrook                NY    US      29:50.82 29:50.82 9:38  13  53.8       
149   2059 Matthew Dunn             M      Hauppauge               NY    US      29:51.00 29:51.00 9:38  34  44.0       
150   2023 Kathleen Cergol          F      Miller Place            NY    US      29:52.67 29:52.67 9:38  52  56.4       
151   2018 Dana Castro              F      Holtsville              NY    US      29:53.71 29:53.71 9:39  25  49.2       
152   2005 Jill Burke               F      Farmingville            NY    US      29:59.37 29:59.37 9:40  50  55.0       
153   2343 Lisa Zimmerman           F      Holbrook                NY    US      30:02.36 30:02.36 9:41  48  53.7       
154   2355 Chris Rodgez             M                                            30:15.58 30:15.58 9:46  45  46.8       
155   2025 Christopher Chimeri      M      East Islip              NY    US      30:18.86 30:18.86 9:47  35  43.6       
156   2046 Emily Disney             F      Manorville              NY    US      30:19.48 30:19.48 9:47  36  49.0       
157   2130 Ronald Hurtado           M      Farmingville            NY    US      30:20.61 30:20.61 9:47  37  44.0       
158   2286 Alexa Stonish            F      Stony Brook             NY    US      30:25.22 30:25.22 9:49  25  48.4       
159   2255 Gerald Schatz            M      Lindenhurst             NY    US      30:32.19 30:32.19 9:51  69  56.4       
160   2309 Michael Valente          M      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      30:35.31 30:35.31 9:52  30  42.4       
161   2285 JULIE STERN              F      Farmingville            NY    US      30:41.77 30:41.77 9:54  46  51.5       
162   2213 Erika Popple             F      East Northport          NY    US      30:54.76 30:54.76 9:58  35  47.9       
163   2114 Jackie Hensler           F      Massapequa              NY    US      30:56.64 30:56.64 9:59  49  52.7       
164   2291 Erika Swyler             F      Sound Beach             NY    US      30:57.93 30:57.93 9:59  39  48.6       
165   2033 Joe Cozzo                M      Commack                 NY    US      31:03.73 31:03.73 10:01 45  45.6       
166   2329 Aidan Weiler             M      Medford                 NY    US      31:05.79 31:05.79 10:02 16  42.5       
167   2140 Lillian Kennedy          F      Smithtown               NY    US      31:14.90 31:14.90 10:05 56  56.5       
168   2010 Michele Canton           F      Holbrook                NY    US      31:18.78 31:18.78 10:06 50  52.7       
169   2062 lloyd espinosa           M      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      31:19.90 31:19.90 10:06 55  48.8       
170   2274 Linda Sleezer            F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      31:22.25 31:22.25 10:07 30  46.9       
171   2045 Dean Desiano             M      Mount Sinai             NY    US      31:24.14 31:24.14 10:08 47  45.7       
172   2144 Nicole Kessinger         F      Sound Beach             NY    US      31:24.71 31:24.71 10:08 41  48.4       
173   1985 Elizabeth Baynes         F      West Islip              NY    US      31:24.95 31:24.95 10:08 34  47.0       
174   2335 Suzanne White            F      Bellport                NY    US      31:26.06 31:26.06 10:08 36  47.2       
175   2087 kaitlin gauggel          F      Holbrook                NY    US      31:26.62 31:26.62 10:09 17  47.5       
176   1971 Kristin Abzug            F      Holbrook                NY    US      31:40.19 31:40.19 10:13 41  48.0       
177   2262 John Mark Sciandra       M      Smithtown               NY    US      31:41.27 31:41.27 10:13 28  40.8       
178   2029 Jacquelyne Cortel        F      Babylon                 NY    US      31:42.85 31:42.85 10:14 32  46.4       
179   2208 Debra Pennacchio         F      Holbrook                NY    US      31:50.78 31:50.78 10:16 65  62.0       
180   2278 CHRISTINE SOKOL          F      Oakdale                 NY    US      31:51.11 31:51.11 10:16 47  50.1       
181   2168 Michelle MacLellan       F      Farmingville            NY    US      31:53.34 31:53.34 10:17 37  46.8       
182   2115 Paul Hensler             M      Massapequa              NY    US      32:01.68 32:01.68 10:20 50  45.9       
183   2000 Elizabeth Bremer         F      Clifton Park            NY    US      32:06.22 32:06.22 10:21 28  45.8       
184   2081 Emily Friello            F      Rocky Point             NY    US      32:13.83 32:13.83 10:24 18  45.9       
185   2356 Denise Mehr              F                                            32:21.30 32:21.30 10:26 56  54.6       
186   2374 Emma Scharfenberg        F                                            32:25.38 32:25.38 10:28 24  45.4       
187   2353 J. Reilly                M                                            32:25.66 32:25.66 10:28 10  47.8       
188   2332 Elysa Wengert            F      Holbrook                NY    US      32:27.53 32:27.53 10:28 51  51.4       
189   2157 Rosemarie Lever          F      Holbrook                NY    US      32:28.17 32:28.17 10:28 64  60.0       
190   2362 Anthony Bedell           M                                            32:33.59 32:33.59 10:30 33  40.2       
191   2050 Taylor Dohrenwend        F      Miller Place            NY    US      32:38.62 32:38.62 10:32 28  45.1       
192   2275 Jim Smith                M      Holtsville              NY    US      32:42.81 32:42.81 10:33 56  47.1       
193   2009 Keith Calabro            M      Holtsville              NY    US      32:47.22 32:47.22 10:35 46  43.5       
194   2011 Lenor Capria             F      Farmingville            NY    US      32:51.32 32:51.32 10:36 52  51.3       
195   2129 Steven Hunter            M      Sayville                NY    US      32:52.78 32:52.78 10:36 62  49.2       
196   2097 Kimberly Greb            F      Bay Shore               NY    US      32:55.78 32:55.78 10:37 35  45.0       
197   2031 Gary Courtier            M      Manorville              NY    US      33:01.72 33:01.72 10:39 29  39.2       
198   2054 Caitlin Doran            F      Bayside                 NY    US      33:08.19 33:08.19 10:41 32  44.4       
199   2030 Gabriella Courtier       F      Manorville              NY    US      33:10.78 33:10.78 10:42 22  44.3       
200   2336 D. Wichert               M      Islip Terrace           NY    US      33:12.04 33:12.04 10:43 12  43.4       
201   2032 Jennifer Coyne           F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      33:15.26 33:15.26 10:44 44  46.7       
202   2024 Daniel Cheatham          M      West Islip              NY    US      33:23.46 33:23.46 10:46 31  38.9       
203   2308 Jeannine Trupia          F      Patchogue               NY    US      33:24.18 33:24.18 10:47 46  47.4       
204   2363 Richard Bedell           M                                            33:24.24 33:24.24 10:47 37  40.0       
205   2053 Donna Donovan            F      Holbrook                NY    US      33:24.66 33:24.66 10:47 55  52.2       
206   2288 Amy Strack               F      Medford                 NY    US      33:26.93 33:26.93 10:47 46  47.3       
207   2281 Kathleen Sparacin        F      Holbrook                NY    US      33:30.55 33:30.55 10:49 36  44.3       
208   1619 Taylor Eichenlanb        F                                            33:30.94 33:30.94 10:49 28  43.9       
209   2310 Tina Valente             F      Holbrook                NY    US      33:31.54 33:31.54 10:49 21  43.9       
210   2245 Debbie San Pedro         F      Holbrook                NY    US      33:33.53 33:33.53 10:50 49  48.6       
211   2244 Ann Marie Salica         F      Holbrook                NY    US      33:33.83 33:33.83 10:50 46  47.1       
212   2280 Jeanine Sparacin         F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      33:36.09 33:36.09 10:50 33  43.9       
213   2316 Adelaide Vierling        F      Holbrook                NY    US      33:53.29 33:53.29 10:56 24  43.4       
214   2067 B. Falco                 F      Mount Sinai             NY    US      33:54.57 33:54.57 10:56 10  51.0       
215   2080 Anne Friello             F      Rocky Point             NY    US      33:56.51 33:56.51 10:57 49  48.1       
216   2298 Lewis Thornton           M      Medford                 NY    US      33:57.54 33:57.54 10:57 76  56.0       
217   2082 Stephen Friello          M      Rocky Point             NY    US      33:59.08 33:59.08 10:58 50  43.2       
218   2002 Felicia Brunner          F      Holbrook                NY    US      33:59.14 33:59.14 10:58 23  43.3       
219   2378 Dan Navarro              M                                            34:01.63 34:01.63 10:59 36  39.0       
220   1685 Daniel Zea               M                                            34:06.43 34:06.43 11:00 34  38.5       
221   2276 Nancy Smith              F      Holtsville              NY    US      34:09.60 34:09.60 11:01 52  49.4       
222   2364 Jeff Heckelman           M                                            34:10.91 34:10.91 11:02 39  39.7       
223   2086 Grace Gargiulo           F      Nesconset               NY    US      34:15.85 34:15.85 11:03 55  50.9       
224   2136 Demi Juranek             F      Miller Place            NY    US      34:18.39 34:18.39 11:04 22  42.9       
225   2124 Catherine Hoffman        F      Holbrook                NY    US      34:25.61 34:25.61 11:06 54  50.1       
226   2125 James Hoffman            M      Holbrook                NY    US      34:26.03 34:26.03 11:06 56  44.7       
227   2083 Alexander Frunzi         M      Saint James             NY    US      34:26.33 34:26.33 11:07 48  42.0       
228   2377 Manny Dominguez          M                                            34:26.64 34:26.64 11:07 35  38.4       
229   2190 Daena Monte              F      Saint James             NY    US      34:26.95 34:26.95 11:07 38  43.5       
230   1721 Idalis Green             F                                            34:31.97 34:31.97 11:08 23  42.6       
231   1972 Anonymous Participant    F                                    US      34:34.31 34:34.31 11:09 68  59.5       
232   1720 Brian O'kefe             M                                            34:36.26 34:36.26 11:10 52  43.1       
233   1710 Tricia Huffman           F                                            34:37.26 34:37.26 11:10 44  44.9       
234   2044 Lisa Demery              F      Holtsville              NY    US      34:38.55 34:38.55 11:11 42  44.2       
235   1612 Ed Herdina               M                                            34:41.32 34:41.32 11:11 35  38.1       
236   2100 Giovanna Guarnera        F      West Islip              NY    US      34:41.49 34:41.49 11:11 37  43.0       
237   2321 Patricia Visone          F      Dix Hills               NY    US      34:42.04 34:42.04 11:12 39  43.3       
238   2110 A. Hendershot            F      Blue Point              NY    US      34:42.27 34:42.27 11:12 10  49.8       
239   1722 Joanne Mcglinchey        F                                            34:43.69 34:43.69 11:12 55  50.2       
240   2373 Kebin Conneily           M                                            34:45.17 34:45.17 11:13 50  42.3       
241   2178 Nicole Mayer             F      Lindenhurst             NY    US      34:47.01 34:47.01 11:13 37  42.9       
242   2365 Michael Mcelroy          M                                            34:54.26 34:54.26 11:16 42  39.7       
243   2113 Stacey Hendershot        F      Blue Point              NY    US      34:55.28 34:55.28 11:16 44  44.5       
244   2163 Anthony Lubrano          M      West Babylon            NY    US      35:05.01 35:05.01 11:19 27  36.9       
245   2058 Kerri Downes             F      West Babylon            NY    US      35:05.12 35:05.12 11:19 24  41.9       
246   2183 Nora McElroy             F      Sayville                NY    US      35:09.56 35:09.56 11:21 38  42.6       
247   2337 Jim Wichert              M      East Islip              NY    US      35:14.86 35:14.86 11:22 54  43.0       
248   2350 David William            M                                            35:15.75 35:15.75 11:23 56  43.7       
249   2215 S. Powers                M      Medford                 NY    US      35:16.58 35:16.58 11:23 11  42.2       
250   2069 N. Falco                 F      Mount Sinai             NY    US      35:18.09 35:18.09 11:23 5   59.3       
251   2206 Reese Pedra              M      Mount Sinai             NY    US      35:21.80 35:21.80 11:24 14  38.7       
252   2068 Michele Falco            F      Mount Sinai             NY    US      35:22.28 35:22.28 11:25 40  42.7       
253   2003 Brandon Bruno            M      Shirley                 NY    US      35:51.89 35:51.89 11:34 26  36.1       
254   2123 Maria Hlavaty-Sanchez    F      Hicksville              NY    US      35:54.55 35:54.55 11:35 48  44.9       
255   2344 Janelle Zoebelien        F      Holbrook                NY    US      35:55.40 35:55.40 11:35 28  40.9       
256   2034 Karen Curley             F      Port Jefferson          NY    US      36:04.81 36:04.81 11:38 40  41.9       
257   2078 Joseph Folks             M      Medford                 NY    US      36:10.33 36:10.33 11:40 66  46.3       
258   2182 Rebecca Mcdonald         F      Nesconset               NY    US      36:13.10 36:13.10 11:41 50  45.5       
259   2249 debra scarfogliero       F      East Setauket           NY    US      36:13.16 36:13.16 11:41 54  47.6       
260   2104 Jessica Gutierrez        F      Holbrook                NY    US      36:16.88 36:16.88 11:42 27  40.5       
261   2351 Nancy Reagan             F                                            36:21.93 36:21.93 11:44 53  46.9       
262   2093 Mark Goldstein           M      Holbrook                NY    US      36:25.91 36:25.91 11:45 65  45.6       
263   2158 Jenny Lindstrand         F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      36:35.59 36:35.59 11:48 39  41.1       
264   2074 Elizabeth Ferrara        F      Holtsville              NY    US      36:43.13 36:43.13 11:51 13  43.7       
265   2075 Vincent Ferrara          M      Holtsville              NY    US      36:49.62 36:49.62 11:53 18  35.2       
266   2189 Sal Mirando              M      Plainview               NY    US      36:52.09 36:52.09 11:54 68  46.2       
267   2370 Rosemary Camilleri       F                                            37:01.27 37:01.27 11:57 61  50.7       
268   2246 Lexie Sanpaolo           F      Centereach              NY    US      37:02.64 37:02.64 11:57 29  39.7       
269   2268 Paula Sherman            F      Huntington Station      NY    US      37:05.32 37:05.32 11:58 50  44.5       
270   2091 Jenna Girone-Virgilio    F      The Bronx               NY    US      37:11.18 37:11.18 12:00 34  39.7       
271   2193 Mark Murray              M      Hicksville              NY    US      37:15.19 37:15.19 12:01 56  41.3       
272   2290 Jenny Susskraut          F      Moriches                NY    US      37:17.74 37:17.74 12:02 34  39.6       
273   2279 Manal Soliman            F      Oakdale                 NY    US      37:25.75 37:25.75 12:04 58  48.3       
274   2094 Kristine Gozaloff        F      West Sayville           NY    US      37:26.65 37:26.65 12:05 53  45.6       
275   1983 Erika Bauernfeind        F      Holbrook                NY    US      37:31.08 37:31.08 12:06 35  39.5       
276   2108 O. Hanley                F      Patchogue               NY    US      37:32.05 37:32.05 12:06 11  44.8       
277   2107 Kellie Hanley            F      Patchogue               NY    US      37:32.46 37:32.46 12:07 40  40.3       
278   2041 April De Persio          F      Lake Grove              NY    US      37:37.72 37:37.72 12:08 35  39.4       
279   1952 Ryan Mchugh              M                                            37:47.41 37:47.41 12:11 13  37.1       
280   2264 Steven Sgammato          M      Holbrook                NY    US      37:55.73 37:55.73 12:14 59  41.6       
281   2135 Paul Jordan              M      Medford                 NY    US      37:58.83 37:58.83 12:15 28  34.0       
282   2294 Shane Szlosek            M      Holtsville              NY    US      38:06.33 38:06.33 12:18 13  36.8       
283   2293 Patricia Szlosek         F      Holtsville              NY    US      38:06.52 38:06.52 12:18 50  43.3       
284   2258 Julia Schramm            F      Valley Stream           NY    US      38:08.48 38:08.48 12:18 31  38.6       
285   2001 Allison Brewi            F      Mineola                 NY    US      38:09.20 38:09.20 12:18 30  38.6       
286   1982 Roxana Barsalona         F      Farmingville            NY    US      38:17.98 38:17.98 12:21 48  42.1       
287   1981 James Barsalona          M      Farmingville            NY    US      38:18.04 38:18.04 12:21 59  41.2       
288   2322 Maureen Vollaro          F      Miller Place            NY    US      38:27.43 38:27.43 12:24 51  43.4       
289   2241 Olivia Russo             F      Holbrook                NY    US      38:28.03 38:28.03 12:25 13  41.7       
290   2169 Amanda Madigan           F      Holbrook                NY    US      38:29.80 38:29.80 12:25 13  41.7       
291   2242 Scott Russo              F      Holbrook                NY    US      38:29.86 38:29.86 12:25 49  42.4       
292   2313 J. Ventura               M      Farmingville            NY    US      38:32.70 38:32.70 12:26 11  38.6       
293   2056 Meaghan Doran            F      Manchester              CT    US      38:45.12 38:45.12 12:30 34  38.1       
294   2237 Christopher Russo        M      EastPatchogue           NY    US      38:59.54 38:59.54 12:35 34  33.7       
295   2252 marge Scarfogliero       F      Miller Place            NY    US      39:02.62 39:02.62 12:36 48  41.3       
296   2318 Kathleen Vierling        F      Holbrook                NY    US      39:10.04 39:10.04 12:38 53  43.6       
297   2265 Terence Shanley          M      Middle Island           NY    US      39:12.08 39:12.08 12:39 74  46.9       
298   2270 Camille Short            F      Port Jefferson Station  NY    US      39:46.20 39:46.20 12:50 53  42.9       
299   2271 Lauren Short             F      Port Jefferson Station  NY    US      39:47.24 39:47.24 12:50 20  37.0       
300   2092 Thomas Glanz             M      Coram                   NY    US      39:55.25 39:55.25 12:53 63  40.9       
301   2105 C. Hanley                M      Patchogue               NY    US      40:03.03 40:03.03 12:55 9   40.5       
302   2106 Christopher Hanley       M      Patchogue               NY    US      40:04.01 40:04.01 12:55 42  34.6       
303   2073 Craig Ferrara            M      Holtsville              NY    US      40:11.55 40:11.55 12:58 49  36.3       
304   2199 Jennifer Owen            F      Holbrook                NY    US      40:30.16 40:30.16 13:04 40  37.3       
305   2200 Michael Owen             M      Holbrook                NY    US      40:30.60 40:30.60 13:04 40  33.7       
306   2232 Dianna Rivera            F      Wantagh                 NY    US      40:35.83 40:35.83 13:06 44  38.3       
307   2214 Sharon Post              F      Mastic Beach            NY    US      40:45.27 40:45.27 13:09 43  37.9       
308   2197 Jacqueline Nunez         F      Medford                 NY    US      40:45.40 40:45.40 13:09 24  36.1       
309   2384 Bobbie Adocctio          F                                            40:48.24 40:48.24 13:10 59  44.9       
310   2260 Jessica Schulte          F      Holbrook                NY    US      41:02.39 41:02.39 13:14 29  35.8       
311   2160 T. Lisa                  M      Rocky Point             NY    US      41:11.08 41:11.08 13:17 9   39.4       
312   2235 Robert Rubin             M      Sound Beach             NY    US      41:12.63 41:12.63 13:18 42  33.6       
313   2159 Michael Lisa             M      Rocky Point             NY    US      41:13.67 41:13.67 13:18 43  33.8       
314   2222 Jennifer Reilly          F      Philadelphia            PA    US      41:20.19 41:20.19 13:20 35  35.8       
315   2220 Chrissy Reilly           F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      41:25.64 41:25.64 13:22 38  36.1       
316   2256 Irene Schatz             F      Seaford                 NY    US      41:34.48 41:34.48 13:25 35  35.6       
317   2161 Susan Lombardo           F      East Patchogue          NY    US      41:34.65 41:34.65 13:25 34  35.5       
318   1680 Meghan O'brien           F                                            41:38.82 41:38.82 13:26 34  35.5       
319   2366 Patti Mcelroy            F                                            42:04.18 42:04.18 13:34 58  43.0       
320   2026 Rachel Cocco             F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      42:08.28 42:08.28 13:36 41  36.1       
321   2289 Dennis Susskraut         M      Moriches                NY    US      42:56.19 42:56.19 13:51 44  32.7       
322   2142 Nicole Kent              F      Hicksville              NY    US      43:08.59 43:08.59 13:55 38  34.7       
323   2257 Dana Schotter            F      Port Jefferson Station  NY    US      43:21.23 43:21.23 13:59 36  34.3       
324   1988 Shea Bergesen            F      Wading River            NY    US      43:22.43 43:22.43 13:59 36  34.2       
325   2272 Linda Simon              F      Jericho                 NY    US      43:44.20 43:44.20 14:07 65  45.1       
326   2196 Toni Nicosia             F      Holbrook                NY    US      43:44.31 43:44.31 14:07 24  33.6       
327   2170 Catherine Manett         F      Patchogue               NY    US      44:42.98 44:42.98 14:25 25  32.9       
328   2055 Cathy Doran              F      Holbrook                NY    US      45:37.37 45:37.37 14:43 64  42.7       
329   2148 Stephen Koopmann         M      Hicksville              NY    US      45:53.37 45:53.37 14:48 39  29.6       
330   2146 Christine Klaus          F      Ronkonkoma              NY    US      47:10.43 47:10.43 15:13 47  33.9       
331   2072 Amy Ferrara              F      Holtsville              NY    US      47:11.40 47:11.40 15:13 45  33.2       
332   2141 Madison KennedY          F      Smithtown               NY    US      47:12.81 47:12.81 15:14 17  31.7       
333   2020 Tyler Casucci            M      Smithtown               NY    US      47:12.99 47:12.99 15:14 18  27.5       
334   2052 Deirdre Donnelly         F      Massapequa              NY    US      47:48.21 47:48.21 15:25 61  39.3       
335   2122 Maria Hlavaty Stone      F      Hicksville              NY    US      47:55.01 47:55.01 15:27 71  44.7       
336   1993 James Blaine             M      Sayville                NY    US      48:44.63 48:44.63 15:43 51  30.4       
337   2253 Samantha Scarfogliero    F      Setauket- East Setauket NY    US      48:46.69 48:46.69 15:44 24  30.2       
338   1996 Jennifer Blumenthal      F      New York                NY    US      48:50.56 48:50.56 15:45 39  30.8       
339   2133 Suzanne Jenkins          F      Holbrook                NY    US      49:45.02 49:45.02 16:03 53  34.3       
340   2230 Pete Ritter              M      Holbrook                NY    US      49:47.13 49:47.13 16:04 37  26.8       
341   2231 Stephanie Ritter         F      Holbrook                NY    US      49:47.20 49:47.20 16:04 37  30.0       
342   2156 Laurie Lang              F      Holbrook                NY    US      49:56.04 49:56.04 16:06 57  35.8       
343   2212 Mike Polansky            M      Plainview               NY    US      50:05.92 50:05.92 16:10 78  39.5       
344   2154 John Lang                M      Holbrook                NY    US      50:13.01 50:13.01 16:12 58  31.2       
345   2203 Gina Parras              F      Smithtown               NY    US      51:10.07 51:10.07 16:30 52  33.0       
346   2127 Corey Hovak              M      Latham                  NY    US      52:06.75 52:06.75 16:49 37  25.6       
347   2128 Maureen Hovak            F      Latham                  NY    US      52:41.94 52:41.94 17:00 37  28.3       
348   1978 Cynthia Baldwin          F      Lake Ronkoma            NY    US      52:46.87 52:46.87 17:02 59  34.7       
349   2101 Kira Guarniere           F      Oceansideside           NY    US      52:47.09 52:47.09 17:02 36  28.1       
350   1997 Lorraine Bobick          F      Port Jefferson Station  NY    US      52:48.05 52:48.05 17:02 62  36.0       
351   2064 Michael Esposito         M      Deer Park               NY    US      52:54.26 52:54.26 17:04 33  24.7       
352   2306 Paul Tomko               M      Deer Park               NY    US      52:54.88 52:54.88 17:04 65  31.4       
353   2063 Mary Esposito            F      Deer Park               NY    US      52:55.00 52:55.00 17:04 32  27.8       
354   2217 Maria Quinones-Ford      F      Amityville              NY    US      53:56.85 53:56.85 17:24 38  27.7       
355   2379 Virginia Wallace         F                                            55:39.31 55:39.31 17:57 71  38.5       
356   2171 Justine Manett           F      Patchogue               NY    US      58:21.00 58:21.00 18:49 58  31.0       

Additional results can be found at http://www.strongislandrunningclub.com/race-results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.