Run & Ride Cedar Point

Mon June 1 - Sat June 20 Sandusky, OH 44870 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name       Gender City                State / Province Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ====================== ====== =================== ================ ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              21583      Jacob Ondash           M      Hiram               OH               1:18:59.7 6:02  1               M 20-24               
2              21513      Steve Slates           M      Sherrodsville       OH               1:26:31.6 6:36  1               M 50-54               
3              21718      JOE ANTHONY            M      Ligonier            PA               1:26:56.0 6:38  1               M 45-49               
4              21556      Marissa Ward           F      Olmsted Falls       OH               1:27:47.0 6:42  1               F 20-24               
5              21811      Cort Prois             M      Cypress             TX               1:28:26.7 6:45  1               M 40-44               
6              21829      Brian Hackenburg       M      Sandusky            OH               1:28:42.0 6:46  2               M 40-44               
7              21842      Ricky Holbdy Jr        M      Rockwood            MI               1:28:58.6 6:48  1               M 16-19               
8              21538      Lee Bauer              M      Saginaw             MI               1:30:57.6 6:57  2               M 45-49               
9              21814      Kyle Harding           M      Elyria              OH               1:31:06.4 6:57  3               M 40-44               
10             21645      Kevin Castetter        M      Millersburg         IN               1:34:07.5 7:11  1               M 35-39               
11             21592      Christopher Ladaika    M      Cleveland           OH               1:34:29.6 7:13  2               M 20-24               
12             21629      Brandon Jones          M      Plainfield          IN               1:35:38.1 7:18  2               M 35-39               
13             21748      Louis Aldridge         M      Bridgeport          WV               1:36:42.9 7:23  2               M 16-19               
14             21793      Adam Rattray           M      Indianapolis        IN               1:37:31.2 7:27  4               M 40-44               
15             21834      Joseph Balwinski       M      Perrysburg          OH               1:37:51.5 7:28  3               M 35-39               
16             21839      Paul Petras            M      North Royalton      OH               1:37:56.7 7:29  3               M 20-24               
17             21767      Jason Lehrer           M      Sandusky            OH               1:38:40.2 7:32  3               M 45-49               
18             21805      Nicholas J. Cook       M      Hamilton            OH               1:38:52.9 7:33  4               M 35-39               
19             21617      Donald Cobb            M      Fredericktown       OH               1:38:54.5 7:33  4               M 45-49               
20             21690      Jonah Kuvin            M      Cleveland           OH               1:39:04.8 7:34  4               M 20-24               
21             21837      Jonathan Smith         M      Sandusky            OH               1:39:37.1 7:36  5               M 40-44               
22             21804      JANET MORRICE          F      Kingsville          ON               1:41:01.4 7:43  1               F 45-49               
23                        Corrie Solly           F      Sandusky            OH               1:41:04.7 7:43  5               M 45-49               
24             21677      John Stewart           M      Arlington           VA               1:41:48.7 7:46  2               M 50-54               
25             21863      William Barrett        M      SanduskySandusky    OH               1:42:14.0 7:48  6               M 40-44               
26             21635      Jonathan Ilcisko       M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH               1:43:00.4 7:52  5               M 20-24               
27             21750      Tommy Aldridge         M      Bridgeport          WV               1:43:32.9 7:54  3               M 16-19               
28             21618      Emily Cobb             F      Fredericktown       OH               1:43:44.0 7:55  1               F 16-19               
29             21647      mike dunham            M      london              ON               1:44:06.5 7:57  3               M 50-54               
30             21537      Cindy Bauer            F      Saginaw             MI               1:44:26.3 7:58  2               F 45-49               
31             21866      John Innamorato        M      Antioch             IL               1:44:45.5 8:00  4               M 16-19               
32             21684      Thanh Lu               M      Wooster             OH               1:45:00.1 8:01  4               M 50-54               
33             21561      Scott Morrison         M      O FALLON            IL               1:45:21.9 8:03  6               M 45-49               
34             21555      Natalie Kollman        F      Cleveland           OH               1:45:31.7 8:03  1               F 25-29               
35             21721      John Black             M      Sharon              PA               1:46:26.8 8:08  7               M 45-49               
36             21678      Ryan Tarr              M      Dayton              OH               1:46:39.2 8:08  1               M 30-34               
37             21737      Hunter Link            M      Firestone           CO               1:46:40.4 8:09  5               M 16-19               
38             21708      Caleb Seaks            M      East Lansing        MI               1:46:57.5 8:10  1               M 25-29               
39             21628      Neal Schlack           M      Tampa               FL               1:47:18.2 8:11  2               M 25-29               
40             21525      Jason Jacques          M      Coatesville         PA               1:47:39.9 8:13  5               M 35-39               
41             21667      Andrew Greene          M      Mobile              AL               1:48:03.4 8:15  3               M 25-29               
42             21849      Nicholas Asher         M      Sandusky            OH               1:48:08.7 8:15  6               M 35-39               
43             21511      Julia Pinamont         F      West Chester        PA               1:48:10.3 8:15  2               F 20-24               
44             21709      John White             M      Avon Lake           OH               1:48:10.5 8:15  1               M 55-59               
45             21510      Billy Pinamont         M      West Chester        PA               1:48:10.6 8:15  6               M 20-24               
46             21636      Stephanie Burkholder   F      Goshen              IN               1:48:15.9 8:16  2               F 25-29               
47             21862      Philip Weinzapfel      M      Evansville          IN               1:48:27.5 8:17  2               M 30-34               
48             21774      Dave Fisher            M      Bellevue            OH               1:48:48.7 8:18  2               M 55-59               
49             21526      Zac Baker              M      Helena              OH               1:48:58.5 8:19  7               M 20-24               
50             21820      Jimmy Barton           M      Centerville         OH               1:49:07.2 8:20  8               M 20-24               
51             21507      Mark Fortner           M      Navarre             OH               1:49:24.1 8:21  3               M 55-59               
52             21818      amy alt-coan           F      Bellevue            OH               1:49:29.5 8:21  3               F 45-49               
53             21833      Krista Balwinski       F      Perrysburg          OH               1:49:36.4 8:22  1               F 30-34               
54             21523      Krista Moeller         F      Liberty Township    OH               1:50:39.3 8:27  1               F 35-39               
55             21685      Tim Lu                 M      Wooster             OH               1:50:58.3 8:28  4               M 25-29               
56             21666      Michael Wahlen         M      Berrien Springs     MI               1:51:03.5 8:29  5               M 25-29               
57             21508      Adam Barton            M      Florence            KY               1:51:15.7 8:30  7               M 35-39               
58             21689      Luke Morgan            M      Boone               IA               1:51:25.6 8:30  8               M 35-39               
59             21619      Katie Cobb             F      Fredericktown       OH               1:51:46.3 8:32  2               F 16-19               
60             21791      Steve Dunn             M      Akron               OH               1:51:59.9 8:33  8               M 45-49               
61             21637      James Purcell          M      Weirton             WV               1:52:08.8 8:34  5               M 50-54               
62             21512      Joe Sheaffer           M      Harpster            OH               1:52:10.8 8:34  9               M 45-49               
63             21749      Tom Aldridge           M      Bridgeport          WV               1:52:15.0 8:34  6               M 50-54               
64             21648      Scott Clore            M      Avon                IN               1:52:33.5 8:36  7               M 40-44               
65             21649      S. Clore               M      Avon                IN               1:52:33.7 8:36  1               M 0-15                
66             21653      Anonymous Participant  F                                           1:53:03.9 8:38  1               F 40-44               
67             21695      Amanda Tremains        F      Findlay             OH               1:53:29.9 8:40  3               F 16-19               
68             21672      Dave Marks             M      Medina              OH               1:53:45.9 8:41  8               M 40-44               
69             21848      Jonathan Miller        M      Castalia            OH               1:53:48.1 8:41  9               M 40-44               
70             21671      Randall Ulangca        M      Berrien Springs     MI               1:53:52.2 8:42  9               M 20-24               
71             21650      Jennifer Sprung        F      Perry               IA               1:54:14.1 8:43  2               F 35-39               
72             21757      Brendan Wheeler        M      Derby               NY               1:54:26.2 8:44  6               M 16-19               
73             21547      eric lint              M      Ellicott City       MD               1:54:27.6 8:44  9               M 35-39               
74             21665      Kristine Savage        F      Rangely             CO               1:54:50.6 8:46  3               F 20-24               
75             21607      Catie Huber            F      Dublin              OH               1:54:51.2 8:46  4               F 20-24               
76             21564      Julie Puvogel          F      Lansing             MI               1:54:51.8 8:46  3               F 25-29               
77             21528      Hunter Binkley         M      Delphos             OH               1:55:10.9 8:48  10              M 20-24               
78             21696      Mike Tremains          M      Findlay             OH               1:55:17.6 8:48  10              M 45-49               
79             21604      Adam Eyler             M      Eaton               OH               1:55:18.2 8:48  7               M 16-19               
80             21593      Brooke Caplinger       F      Eaton               OH               1:55:18.5 8:48  4               F 16-19               
81             21754      Lisa Danner            F      Toledo              OH               1:55:24.9 8:49  2               F 40-44               
82             21540      Jessica McKee          F      Freeland            MI               1:55:29.7 8:49  3               F 40-44               
83             21786      Rick Poole             M      Columbus            OH               1:55:35.9 8:49  7               M 50-54               
84             21844      Michael Cremean        M      Vermilion           OH               1:55:37.2 8:50  4               M 55-59               
85             21702      Cameron Zima           M      Austin              TX               1:55:55.9 8:51  6               M 25-29               
86             21816      Marcus Wasilevich      M      Grand Ledge         MI               1:56:07.3 8:52  10              M 40-44               
87             21522      Margaret LeMere        F      Chicago             IL               1:57:09.0 8:57  4               F 25-29               
88             21836      Michelle Murray        F      Lakewood            OH               1:57:12.8 8:57  2               F 30-34               
89             21779      John Neff              M      Dayton              OH               1:57:22.6 8:58  11              M 20-24               
90             21727      Laurel McGee           F      Simsbury            CT               1:57:38.9 8:59  4               F 40-44               
91             21568      James Checkley         M      Elkhart             IN               1:57:49.4 9:00  11              M 45-49               
92             21521      Steven Williams        M      Chicago             IL               1:58:10.1 9:01  7               M 25-29               
93             21756      Dave Pokigo            M      Lancaster           NY               1:58:28.1 9:03  11              M 40-44               
94             21855      Becca Moore            F      Massillon           OH               1:58:33.6 9:03  5               F 40-44               
95             21700      Haley Archer-McClellan F      Austin              TX               1:58:47.5 9:04  5               F 20-24               
96             21838      Stephen Raulli         M      Bowling Green       OH               1:58:50.2 9:04  3               M 30-34               
97             21704      jacob Wallace          M      Linden              MI               1:58:51.6 9:04  12              M 40-44               
98             21697      Jaclyn Rawlings        F      Forty Fort          PA               1:58:53.9 9:05  5               F 25-29               
99             21778      Rocky Matthews         M      Dayton              OH               1:58:55.8 9:05  4               M 30-34               
100            21768      Sean Brennan           M      Parma               OH               1:59:12.3 9:06  12              M 45-49               
101            21835      Gabrielle Nasonti      F      Bellevue            OH               1:59:29.0 9:07  6               F 25-29               
102            21692      Laycie Lafler          F      Colon               MI               1:59:29.2 9:07  3               F 30-34               
103            21693      MacKenzie Troyer       F      Schoolcraft         MI               1:59:29.4 9:07  6               F 20-24               
104            21856      Denise Vale            F      Clyde               OH               1:59:37.7 9:08  1               F 50-54               
105            21668      Rob Harlow             M      Knoxville           TN               1:59:43.3 9:08  5               M 30-34               
106            21784      Theo Martin            M      Newport             MI               1:59:48.1 9:09  8               M 25-29               
107            21664      Jon Collum             M      Elmore              OH               1:59:58.2 9:09  13              M 45-49               
108            21865      marcos del angel       M                                           2:00:04.5 9:10  13              M 40-44               
109            21562      Joseph Salem           M      Port Matilda        PA               2:00:21.6 9:11  14              M 40-44               
110            21531      Lee Swindell           M      Cleveland           OH               2:01:25.4 9:16  15              M 40-44               
111            21860      Laura Cobb             F      Sandusky            OH               2:01:39.9 9:17  3               F 35-39               
112            21661      John Stouffer          M      Tallmadge           OH               2:01:47.9 9:18  10              M 35-39               
113            21707      KAITLYN AUTEN          F      Orrville            OH               2:01:55.0 9:18  7               F 20-24               
114            21852      Alex Nemitz            M      Sandusky            OH               2:02:04.7 9:19  9               M 25-29               
115            21599      Mike Muschlewski       M      Burlington          WI               2:03:06.0 9:24  14              M 45-49               
116            21657      Scott McAnally         M      Birmingham          MI               2:03:07.4 9:24  10              M 25-29               
117            21787      Darrin Russell         M      Bellevue            OH               2:03:15.1 9:25  15              M 45-49               
118            21674      Tiffany Iott           F      Petersburg          MI               2:03:22.4 9:25  7               F 25-29               
119            21623      jen haynes             F      Magnolia            TX               2:03:25.6 9:25  2               F 50-54               
120            21577      Tremayne Perry         M      Atlanta             GA               2:03:26.8 9:25  16              M 40-44               
121            21644      Steve Cicirelli        M      Roseland            NJ               2:03:41.5 9:27  6               M 30-34               
122            21534      Ed Cohen               M      Reno                NV               2:04:12.5 9:29  5               M 55-59               
123            21824      April Hooper           F      Zanesville          OH               2:04:12.9 9:29  4               F 45-49               
124            21747      Denise Little          F      Hummelstown         PA               2:04:15.9 9:29  5               F 45-49               
125            21688      Kim Tentler            F      Chicago             IL               2:04:35.8 9:31  3               F 50-54               
126            21567      Kevin Wagner           M      Chicago Heights     IL               2:04:42.7 9:31  11              M 35-39               
127            21535      Kelly Cohen-Mazurowski F      Durham              NC               2:04:43.2 9:31  4               F 30-34               
128            21589      Kaitlin Claes          F      Saint Joseph        MI               2:04:50.3 9:32  8               F 25-29               
129            21551      Rob Milota             M      Strongsville        OH               2:04:56.8 9:32  11              M 25-29               
130            21716      Tom LePage             M      Niagara Falls       NY               2:05:11.9 9:33  1               M 60-99               
131            21686      Gary Zelina            M      Edinboro            PA               2:05:32.4 9:35  12              M 25-29               
132            21713      Debra Bennethum        F      Rochester           MI               2:06:09.6 9:38  4               F 50-54               
133            21503      Daniel Festa           M      Strongsville        OH               2:07:03.9 9:42  2               M 0-15                
134            21502      Debbie Festa           F      Strongsville        OH               2:07:04.0 9:42  6               F 40-44               
135            21639      Julia Parthemore       F      Sandusky            OH               2:07:07.1 9:42  4               F 35-39               
136            21847      Molly Johnson          F      Salesville          OH               2:07:25.6 9:44  5               F 30-34               
137            21505      Sondra Sanders         F      Antwerp             OH               2:07:57.2 9:46  7               F 40-44               
138            21670      Mackenzie Shroyer      F      Uniontown           OH               2:08:52.7 9:50  5               F 16-19               
139            21739      Paul Link              M      Firestone           CO               2:08:57.9 9:51  17              M 40-44               
140            21732      Thomas Hites           M      Delta               OH               2:09:04.1 9:51  8               M 50-54               
141            21574      Robyn Feitshans        F      Arcanum             OH               2:09:11.0 9:52  9               F 25-29               
142            21575      Kelsey Emerling        F      Williamsville       NY               2:09:13.4 9:52  8               F 20-24               
143            21845      john picard            M      Massillon           OH               2:09:14.0 9:52  6               M 55-59               
144            21706      Kayla Madigan          F      Orrville            OH               2:09:22.5 9:53  9               F 20-24               
145            21705      Nate DeRenzis          M      Orrville            OH               2:09:23.3 9:53  12              M 20-24               
146            21809      Mark Morris            M      Mansfield           OH               2:09:39.2 9:54  7               M 55-59               
147            21626      Gitesh Bhikha          M      Littleton           CO               2:09:51.6 9:55  16              M 45-49               
148            21733      Thomas Marts           M      Reisterstown        MD               2:10:00.1 9:55  13              M 25-29               
149            21755      Charles Briggs         M      Roseville           MI               2:10:10.5 9:56  8               M 55-59               
150            21634      matthew briggs         M      Clinton Township    MI               2:10:10.5 9:56  14              M 25-29               
151            21602      Jonathan Lear          M      Washington          DC               2:10:11.6 9:56  12              M 35-39               
152            21656      Linda Earhart          F      Medina              OH               2:10:25.6 9:57  1               F 55-59               
153            21734      Randy Smith            M      South Bend          IN               2:10:26.9 9:57  17              M 45-49               
154            21792      Kimberly Wagner        F      Sheffield Lake      OH               2:10:27.7 9:58  2               F 55-59               
155            21546      John Humenick          M      Coatesville         PA               2:10:40.2 9:58  18              M 40-44               
156            21633      Samuel Freedy          M      Columbiana          OH               2:11:12.3 10:01 19              M 40-44               
157            21520      Dan Smith              M      Northfield          OH               2:11:15.9 10:01 15              M 25-29               
158            21608      Emma Stocker           F      Chardon             OH               2:11:37.2 10:03 10              F 20-24               
159            21615      danielle finch         F      Hurlburt Field      FL               2:11:42.9 10:03 10              F 25-29               
160            21565      Maggie Sorg            F      Columbus            OH               2:12:02.8 10:05 11              F 20-24               
161            21603      Michael Martin         M      Youngstown          NY               2:12:14.5 10:06 9               M 55-59               
162            21731      Kelly Roberts          F      Barker              NY               2:12:26.6 10:07 6               F 45-49               
163            21790      Anne-Marie Anderson    F      Columbus            OH               2:12:32.6 10:07 11              F 25-29               
164            21763      Donald Leahy           M      Longmont            CO               2:12:38.0 10:07 2               M 60-99               
165            21765      Katelyn Leahy          F      Lakewood            CO               2:12:40.4 10:08 6               F 30-34               
166            21825      Cathy Leber            F      Bellevue            OH               2:12:43.6 10:08 8               F 40-44               
167            21826      Amy Ramey              F      Bellevue            OH               2:12:45.1 10:08 7               F 45-49               
168            21822      Michael Ogg            M      Thornville          OH               2:13:08.4 10:10 9               M 50-54               
169            21772      Debbie Leslie          F      Huron               OH               2:13:16.7 10:10 3               F 55-59               
170            21654      Jaquelyn Lageschulte   F      Fort Wayne          IN               2:13:19.9 10:11 12              F 25-29               
171            21854      Krystal Poluga         F      Canton              OH               2:13:23.3 10:11 5               F 35-39               
172            21614      Louis Atieh            M      Morristown          NJ               2:14:13.4 10:15 13              M 35-39               
173            21660      Sophia Kestner         F      Uniontown           OH               2:14:46.2 10:17 6               F 16-19               
174            21723      Eden Sinitean          F      Crystal lake        IL               2:14:53.3 10:18 7               F 30-34               
175            21717      Nicole Siskey          F      Cheyenne            WY               2:15:02.1 10:18 8               F 45-49               
176            21828      ALEC BARKER            M      North Ridgeville    OH               2:15:05.3 10:19 7               M 30-34               
177            21762      Shannon Jackson        F      Woodstock           IL               2:15:08.8 10:19 6               F 35-39               
178            21529      Connie Gorrell         F      Ashland             OH               2:15:12.2 10:19 5               F 50-54               
179            21530      Matt Gorrell           M      Ashland             OH               2:15:12.3 10:19 18              M 45-49               
180            21669      Jessica Wahlen         F      Orlando             FL               2:15:13.5 10:19 13              F 25-29               
181            21533      Caleb Brinegar         M      Fayette             OH               2:15:17.6 10:20 16              M 25-29               
182            21832      Jeremie Fisher         M      Wauseon             OH               2:15:19.7 10:20 14              M 35-39               
183            21803      Thomas Kelley          M      Atlanta             GA               2:15:47.3 10:22 3               M 60-99               
184            21859      Jerome Fresch          M      Boynton Beach       FL               2:15:51.5 10:22 10              M 50-54               
185            21509      Bill Pinamont          M      West Chester        PA               2:16:59.6 10:27 10              M 55-59               
186            21819      James Barton           M      Centerville         OH               2:17:02.5 10:28 19              M 45-49               
187            21627      Amy Bhikha             F      Littleton           CO               2:17:25.2 10:29 9               F 45-49               
188            21611      Christopher Gadulka    M      bloomfield hills    MI               2:17:34.4 10:30 20              M 40-44               
189            21808      Heather Offill         F      Brunswick           OH               2:18:22.2 10:34 9               F 40-44               
190            21591      Erin Bullington        F      Marengo             OH               2:18:23.0 10:34 8               F 30-34               
191            21590      Kayla Gaitan           F      Marengo             OH               2:18:24.0 10:34 12              F 20-24               
192            21610      Heather Friedman       F      Buffalo             NY               2:18:25.3 10:34 14              F 25-29               
193            21663      Ted Varkas             M      Flat Rock           MI               2:18:30.4 10:34 20              M 45-49               
194            21761      Jackie Kraus           F      Wheaton             IL               2:19:04.5 10:37 15              F 25-29               
195            21759      David Miller           M      Dubuque             IA               2:19:05.2 10:37 15              M 35-39               
196            21810      Jennifer Forbes        F      Huron               OH               2:19:09.0 10:37 7               F 35-39               
197            21563      Nurys Diaz             F      Cincinnati          OH               2:19:18.9 10:38 4               F 55-59               
198            21514      Wendy Slates           F      Sherrodsville       OH               2:19:19.7 10:38 10              F 45-49               
199            21769      Casey Clark            F      Ypsilanti           MI               2:19:30.5 10:39 16              F 25-29               
200            21532      Jennifer Swindell      F      Middleburg hts      OH               2:19:51.6 10:41 8               F 35-39               
201            21817      Mary Davis             F      Sandusky            OH               2:20:29.9 10:44 9               F 35-39               
202            21616      Rachael Zelina         F      Edinboro            PA               2:20:47.0 10:45 9               F 30-34               
203            21527      Kim Binkley            F      Delphos             OH               2:21:31.1 10:48 10              F 40-44               
204            21683      Gretchen Winter        F      University Heights  OH               2:21:46.2 10:49 10              F 35-39               
205            21516      John Molnar            M      Farmington Hills    MI               2:22:00.9 10:50 16              M 35-39               
206            21659      Katherine Macfarlane   F      Springboro          PA               2:22:22.4 10:52 7               F 16-19               
207            21773      Christopher Glodde     M      Sandusky            OH               2:22:36.6 10:53 11              M 50-54               
208            21752      Breanne Osborne        F      Murfreesboro        TN               2:22:50.2 10:54 11              F 35-39               
209            21658      Stephen Balkovic       M      Springboro          PA               2:22:50.4 10:54 17              M 25-29               
210            21579      Joy Arnold             F      Lansing             MI               2:22:54.4 10:55 12              F 35-39               
211            21830      Steven Watson          M      Grass Lake          MI               2:23:07.1 10:56 21              M 40-44               
212            21595      Torya Schoeniger       F      Detroit             MI               2:23:09.1 10:56 11              F 40-44               
213            21613      kimberly gadulka       F      White Lake          MI               2:23:19.5 10:56 13              F 35-39               
214            21729      Tim Laninga            M      Grand Rapids        MI               2:24:16.8 11:01 12              M 50-54               
215            21789      Anonymous Participant  F                                           2:24:48.6 11:03 17              F 25-29               
216            21730      Amy Polega             F      Grand Rapids        MI               2:25:06.0 11:05 11              F 45-49               
217            21815      Robert Reynolds        M      Sandusky            OH               2:25:07.9 11:05 17              M 35-39               
218            21524      Heather Willey         F      Coatesville         PA               2:25:13.7 11:05 14              F 35-39               
219            21578      Nancy Comorau          F      Columbus            OH               2:25:29.2 11:06 12              F 40-44               
220            21625      Ty Menard              M      Davenport           FL               2:25:35.7 11:07 8               M 30-34               
221            21740      Jeffery Barnett        M      Mishawaka           IN               2:26:10.8 11:10 18              M 25-29               
222            21794      Joe Pertner            M      Norwalk             OH               2:26:50.2 11:13 22              M 40-44               
223            21770      Alyssa Crow            F      Bay Village         OH               2:27:01.8 11:13 18              F 25-29               
224            21719      Denise Lockwood        F      Fairland            IN               2:27:05.6 11:14 6               F 50-54               
225            21823      Dick Reese             M      Zanesville          OH               2:27:16.8 11:15 4               M 60-99               
226            21566      Amy Wagner             F      Chicago Heights     IL               2:27:59.4 11:18 15              F 35-39               
227            21606      Melissa Skinner        F      erie                PA               2:28:27.2 11:20 13              F 40-44               
228            21813      Jesse Beatty           M      Toledo              OH               2:28:48.4 11:22 19              M 25-29               
229            21638      stephanie clark        F      Heath               OH               2:28:50.4 11:22 16              F 35-39               
230            21843      Rick Holbdy            M      gibraltar           MI               2:28:59.5 11:22 21              M 45-49               
231            21681      Julie Hanson           F      Farmington          MI               2:29:01.0 11:23 14              F 40-44               
232            21571      Michelle Axelrod       F      Astoria             NY               2:29:19.0 11:24 10              F 30-34               
233            21570      Daniel Pack            M      Astoria             NY               2:29:19.6 11:24 9               M 30-34               
234            21620      Dan Johnson            M      Brecksville         OH               2:29:45.1 11:26 18              M 35-39               
235            21605      Samantha Eadie         F      Ann Arbor           MI               2:29:45.2 11:26 19              F 25-29               
236            21622      Michael Zahara         M      Livonia             MI               2:29:45.5 11:26 10              M 30-34               
237            21557      Noah Brinegar          M      Fayette             OH               2:30:04.1 11:27 8               M 16-19               
238            21585      Philip Walker          M      Gallipolis          OH               2:30:15.8 11:28 13              M 50-54               
239            21582      Elizabeth Daulton      F      Middletown          OH               2:30:28.7 11:29 17              F 35-39               
240            21558      Alexandra Hedgpeth     F      San Francisco       CA               2:30:32.8 11:30 20              F 25-29               
241            21682      Kelsey Lorence         F      Pittsburgh          PA               2:30:33.6 11:30 21              F 25-29               
242            21687      Stephen Schneider      M      Naperville          IL               2:30:50.3 11:31 22              M 45-49               
243            21771      Casey Smith            M      Sandusky            OH               2:31:16.5 11:33 19              M 35-39               
244            21795      Laural Wagner          F      Willoughby          OH               2:31:17.5 11:33 18              F 35-39               
245            21632      Shelbe Brown           F      Sidney              OH               2:31:19.9 11:33 22              F 25-29               
246            21631      Ethan Brown            M      Sidney              OH               2:31:20.1 11:33 20              M 25-29               
247            21812      Megan Simko            F      Berea               OH               2:31:28.6 11:34 23              F 25-29               
248            21722      Robert Crandall        M      Janesville          WI               2:31:42.7 11:35 23              M 40-44               
249            21584      Lorraine Walker        F      Gallipolis          OH               2:32:04.9 11:37 7               F 50-54               
250            21744      Laurie Weiner          F      North Canton        OH               2:32:51.4 11:40 8               F 50-54               
251            21801      George Emerling        M      Williamsville       NY               2:33:16.2 11:42 11              M 55-59               
252            21598      Cynthia Curtis         F      Harvest             AL               2:33:27.8 11:43 11              F 30-34               
253            21624      Tamara Spadafore       F      Madison             AL               2:33:28.0 11:43 19              F 35-39               
254            21785      Eric Goshe             M      Tiffin              OH               2:34:11.2 11:46 20              M 35-39               
255            21777      Piotr Gorczynski       M      Chicago             IL               2:34:13.8 11:46 11              M 30-34               
256            21776      Ashley Gorczynski      F      Mokena              IL               2:34:14.3 11:46 12              F 30-34               
257            21576      Laura Emerling         F      Buffalo             NY               2:35:41.1 11:53 24              F 25-29               
258            21601      Hazel Cicero           F      Burlington          WI               2:36:21.1 11:56 8               F 16-19               
259            21676      Tracey Mudd            F      Columbus            OH               2:39:16.3 12:09 15              F 40-44               
260            21846      Laura Cowles           F      Massillon           OH               2:39:59.5 12:13 12              F 45-49               
261            21545      Jill Humenick          F      Coatesville         PA               2:40:23.7 12:15 16              F 40-44               
262            21775      LeeAnn Vasicek         F      Cleveland           OH               2:40:31.6 12:15 13              F 30-34               
263            21726      Linda Romanoff         F      New Albany          OH               2:40:58.5 12:17 5               F 55-59               
264            21802      Cassandra Consolmagno  F      Cranberry TWP       PA               2:41:55.1 12:22 25              F 25-29               
265            21548      Lindsay Wyers          F      Chagrin Falls       OH               2:42:15.1 12:23 9               F 16-19               
266            21549      Megan Herbruck         F      Chagrin Falls       OH               2:42:15.1 12:23 10              F 16-19               
267            21760      Kasandra Robbert       F      Lakewood            CO               2:42:22.6 12:24 17              F 40-44               
268            21745      dawn comly             F      Port Royal          PA               2:42:45.0 12:25 6               F 55-59               
269            21798      Jaime Bacon            F      Dayton              OH               2:44:04.4 12:31 14              F 30-34               
270            21560      Andrea VanDerBos       F      Walled Lake         MI               2:44:44.4 12:35 18              F 40-44               
271            21640      Deb Bogden             F      Huron               OH               2:45:11.2 12:37 1               F 60-99               
272            21662      Kim Davis              F      Chicago             IL               2:45:31.9 12:38 19              F 40-44               
273            21587      Emily Walker           F      Gallipolis          OH               2:46:57.9 12:45 1               F 0-15                
274            21806      Robyn Miller           F      Blue Springs        MO               2:48:04.1 12:50 20              F 35-39               
275            21851      Zackary Figgins        M      Huron               OH               2:48:12.3 12:50 13              M 20-24               
276            21850      Hannah Marshall        F      Huron               OH               2:48:12.4 12:50 26              F 25-29               
277            21698      Phil Stickel           M      Russia              OH               2:48:13.7 12:51 12              M 55-59               
278            21738      Meadow Link            F      Firestone           CO               2:49:12.4 12:55 2               F 0-15                
279            21736      Erin Link              F      Firestone           CO               2:49:29.8 12:56 20              F 40-44               
280            21797      Sharayah Lier          F      Toledo              OH               2:50:11.4 12:59 27              F 25-29               
281            21621      Brian Yocum            M      Washington          DC               2:50:21.0 13:00 12              M 30-34               
282            21766      Nick Sweeney           M      Lakewood            CO               2:51:03.5 13:03 24              M 40-44               
283            21781      Angie McGinnis         F      Kansas              OH               2:51:58.6 13:08 21              F 40-44               
284            21782      Mark McGinnis          M      Kansas              OH               2:51:59.2 13:08 25              M 40-44               
285            21641      Chelsea Angel          F      Cleveland           OH               2:52:10.1 13:09 28              F 25-29               
286            21807      Roberto Cordero        M      Toledo              OH               2:52:31.1 13:10 13              M 30-34               
287            21703      Joelle Hughes          F      Toledo              OH               2:52:41.3 13:11 29              F 25-29               
288            21609      Patrick Ellis          M      Winter Garden       FL               2:53:02.7 13:13 21              M 35-39               
289            21725      Joy Black              F      Mt Juliet           TN               2:53:19.0 13:14 9               F 50-54               
290            21642      Alexis Dunning         F      Cleveland           OH               2:53:32.1 13:15 13              F 20-24               
291            21701      Melissa Smith          F      Columbus            OH               2:53:35.1 13:15 13              F 45-49               
292            21758      Rayann Wheeler         F      Derby               NY               2:53:37.8 13:15 14              F 45-49               
293            21580      Kristin Keith          F      Fairfax             VA               2:55:12.3 13:22 21              F 35-39               
294            21796      Dale Callicoat         M      Scottown            OH               2:55:21.8 13:23 26              M 40-44               
295            21800      Susan Keith            F      Clyde               OH               2:55:32.7 13:24 7               F 55-59               
296            21596      Hannah Walters         F      Lakeside Marblehead OH               2:56:08.1 13:27 30              F 25-29               
297            21597      abby Gottfried         F      Upper Sandusky      OH               2:56:09.2 13:27 31              F 25-29               
298            21724      Frank Nash             M      Westampton          NJ               2:56:35.0 13:29 27              M 40-44               
299            21694      Anonymous Participant  F                                           2:57:44.4 13:34 22              F 40-44               
300            21552      Amber Holbrook         F      Plain City          OH               2:57:44.5 13:34 15              F 30-34               
301            21861      Samantha Goldstein     F      Boynton Beach       FL               2:57:56.6 13:35 23              F 40-44               
302            21751      Laurel Kalman          F      Philadelphia        PA               2:58:15.3 13:36 32              F 25-29               
303            21675      Alyssa Hunter          F      Sandusky            OH               2:58:50.2 13:39 33              F 25-29               
304            21841      Hailey Holbdy          F      gibraltar           MI               2:59:05.4 13:40 3               F 0-15                
305            21646      Erin Cameron           F      Dublin              OH               2:59:11.4 13:41 22              F 35-39               
306            21711      Christie Weiner        F      Crown Point         IN               2:59:45.6 13:43 24              F 40-44               
307            21735      Cheryl Horten          F      Johnstown           PA               3:00:04.6 13:45 23              F 35-39               
308            21710      Roberta Rewers         F      Dyer                IN               3:01:07.5 13:50 24              F 35-39               
309            21544      Joanie Carlson         F      Pittsburgh          PA               3:01:21.5 13:51 34              F 25-29               
310            21840      Lisa Holbdy            F      gibraltar           MI               3:03:02.5 13:58 25              F 40-44               
311            21651      Erika Lane             F      ColumbusColumbus    OH               3:03:06.1 13:59 25              F 35-39               
312            21788      Emily OKeefe           F      Southington         CT               3:03:07.6 13:59 35              F 25-29               
313            21720      Miranda Jeffries       F      Inver Grove Heights MN               3:03:19.1 14:00 14              F 20-24               
314            21655      Allie Brown            F      Lancaster           OH               3:05:47.2 14:11 36              F 25-29               
315            21746      Olivia Heyl            F      Beaver              PA               3:06:43.9 14:15 16              F 30-34               
316            21799      Monique Finneran       F      Hilliard            OH               3:10:25.4 14:32 15              F 45-49               
317            21588      Katelyn Erbacher       F      Washington          DC               3:10:27.0 14:32 37              F 25-29               
318            21712      Tim Stradtman          M      Bay Village         OH               3:11:29.8 14:37 13              M 55-59               
319            21857      Linda Baker            F      Hudson              MI               3:17:12.8 15:03 2               F 60-99               
320            21858      Robert Stocker         M      East Lansing        MI               3:18:41.4 15:10 5               M 60-99               
               21652      Marissa Midgley        F      Mantua              OH                                                                     


Male 15 and Under
Place Name         Bib   Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ===== ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     S. Clore     21649 65      M      Avon IN US         1:52:33.7 
2     Daniel Festa 21503 133     M      Strongsville OH US 2:07:03.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tom LePage    21716 130     M      Niagara Falls NY US 2:05:11.9 
2     Donald Leahy  21763 164     M      Longmont CO US      2:12:38.0 
3     Thomas Kelley 21803 183     M      Atlanta GA US       2:15:47.3 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily Walker  21587 273     F      Gallipolis OH US 2:46:57.9 
2     Meadow Link   21738 278     F      Firestone CO US  2:49:12.4 
3     Hailey Holbdy 21841 304     F      gibraltar MI US  2:59:05.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib   Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ===== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Deb Bogden  21640 271     F      Huron OH US  2:45:11.2 
2     Linda Baker 21857 319     F      Hudson MI US 3:17:12.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runandriderace.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.